[UPDATE] Philippines Election 2016: List of Proclaimed Winners

[UPDATE] Philippines Election 2016: List of Proclaimed Winners

The official tally in some municipalities is over and the local government has proclaimed winners.

While everyone is glued to the partial and unofficial results of the national elections, some cities and municipalities have declared their new leaders in the local levels.

Below is the list of the proclaimed winners in the Philippines election 2016.

 

 

 

Lani Mercado - mayor of Bacoor, Cavite

Geraldine Roman - congresswoman, 1st district, Bataan

Luigi Quisumbing - mayor of Mandaue, Cebu

Guia Gomez - mayor of San Juan, Metro Manila

Richard Gomez - mayor of Ormoc City, Leyte

Cristina Romualdez - mayor of Tacloban City, Leyte

Gerardo V. Calderon - mayor of Angono, Rizal

Sonny Rubin - vice-mayor of Angono, Rizal

Jeri Mae Calderon, councilor of Angono, Rizal

Jo Ann Saguinsin, councilor of Angono, Rizal

Januver Tiamson, councilor of Angono, Rizal

Sherween Lagaya, councilor of Angono, Rizal

Arling Villamayor, councilor of Angono, Rizal

Bryan Cruz, councillor of Angono, Rizal

Gino Miranda, councillor of Angono, Rizal

Patnubay Tiamson, councillor of Angono, Rizal

Edgar Labella, vice mayor of Cebu City, Cebu

Abby Binay, mayor of Makati City, Metro Manila

Monique Lagdameo, vice mayor of Makati City, Metro Manila

Rico J Puno, councilor of Makati City, Metro Manila

Wes Gatchalian, congressman of the 1st district of Valenzuela

Tommy Osmeña, mayor of Cebu City, Cebu

Janella Ejercito-Estrada, vice mayor of San Juan, Metro Manila

Ronnie Zamora, congressman of San Juan, Metro Manila

Menchie Abalos, mayor of Mandaluyong, Metro Manila

Lani Cayetano, mayor of Taguig, Metro Manila

Ricardo Cruz, vice mayor of Taguig, Metro Manila

Arnel Serafica, representative of the 1st district of Taguig, Metro Manila

Pia Cayetano, representative of the 2nd district of Taguig, Metro Manila

Ipe Remollo, mayor of the 2nd district of Dumaguete City, Negros Oriental

Franklin Esmeña Jr, vice mayor of the 2nd district of Dumaguete City, Negros Oriental

Allan Rellon, mayor of the 1st district of Tagum City, Davao del Norte

Geterito T. Gementiza, vice mayor of the 1st district of Tagum City, Davao del Norte

Sara Duterte, mayor of Davao City, Davao del Sur

Paolo Duterte, vice mayor of Davao City, Davao del Sur

Karlo Nograles, representative of the 1st district of Davao City, Davao del Sur

Mylene Garcia-Albano, representative of the 2nd district of Davao City, Davao del Sur

Isidro Ungab, representative of the 3rd district of Davao City, Davao del Sur

Evelio Leonardia, mayor of Bacolod City, Negros Occidental

El Cid Familiaran, vice mayor of Bacolod City, Negros Occidental

Greg Gasataya, representative of Bacolod City, Negros Occidental

Vico Sotto, councilor of Pasig City, Metro Manila

Kim Amador, mayor of Manaoag, Pangasinan

Domy Ching, vice mayor of Manaoag, Pangasinan

Doods Rosario, councilor of Manaoag, Pangasinan

Balot Chu Tan, councilor of Manaoag, Pangasinan

Nemo De Vera, councilor of Manaoag, Pangasinan

Pedro Palaganas Jr, councilor of Manaoag, Pangasinan

Wilson Calizo, councilor of Manaoag, Pangasinan

Ramon Bautista, councilor of Manaoag, Pangasinan

Anna Lyn Arenas-Blanco, councilor of Manaoag, Pangasinan

Cris de Guzman, councilor of Manaoag, Pangasinan

Gumersindo M. Arocha, mayor of Maribojoc, Bohol

Jose E. Veloso, vice mayor of Maribojoc, Bohol

Jose Arocha, councilor of Maribojoc, Bohol

Emilio Castilla, councilor of Maribojoc, Bohol

Romulo Manuta, councilor of Maribojoc, Bohol

Jonathan Rojas, councilor of Maribojoc, Bohol

Lourdes Endo, councilor of Maribojoc, Bohol

Arnulfo Turco, councilor of Maribojoc, Bohol

Marcelino Dapiton, councilor of Maribojoc, Bohol

Jeffrey Veloso, councilor of Maribojoc, Bohol

Leopoldo Bataoil, representative of the 2nd district of Pangasinan

Joseph Estrada, mayor of Manila city, Metro Manila

Honey Lacuna, vice mayor of Manila city, Metro Manila

Sambo Yaokasin, vice mayor of Tacloban

John Henry Osmeña, mayor of Toledo city, Cebu

Democrito Diamante, mayor of Tuburan, Cebu

Teresa Pepito-Alegado, mayor of Consolacion, Cebu

Doc Ray-Damole, vice mayor of of Consolacion, Cebu

Bellarmin "Red" Flores II, mayor of Rosario, La Union

Allan Sabangan, vice mayor of Rosario, La Union

Jan Michael Viray, councilor of Rosario, La Union

Mila Albay, councilor of Rosario, La Union

Cesar Tandas Licos Sr., councilor of Rosario, La Union

Florante Zarate, councilor of Rosario, La Union

Sonny Madriaga, councilor of Rosario, La Union

Nathaniel Fuentes, councilor of Rosario, La Union

Ronald Selga, councilor of Rosario, La Union

Rodolfo Estacio, councilor of Rosario, La Union

Francisco Emmanuel "PACOY" Ortega, governor of La Union

Aureo Nisce, vice governor of La Union

Sandra Eriguel, representative of La Union

Bellarmin A. Flores II, provincial board of La Union

Annabelle De Guzman, provincial board of La Union

Christian Rivera, provincial board of La Union

Jun Rillera, provincial board of La Union

Nancy Bacurnay, provincial board of La Union

Junaflor S. Cerilles, mayor of Dumalinao, Zamboanga del Sur

Helen Encabo, vice mayor of Dumalinao, Zamboanga del Sur

Arnold Flores, councilor of Dumalinao, Zamboanga del Sur

Romeo Ligan, councilor of Dumalinao, Zamboanga del Sur

Wilfredo Malong, councilor of Dumalinao, Zamboanga del Sur

Jelito Penonal, councilor of Dumalinao, Zamboanga del Sur

Gleewin Llavado Rubio, councilor of Dumalinao, Zamboanga del Sur

Gerardo Gamal, councilor of Dumalinao, Zamboanga del Sur

Zenaida Losabia, councilor of Dumalinao, Zamboanga del Sur

Elynor Cortez, councilor of Dumalinao, Zamboanga del Sur

Rolen Paulino, mayor of Olongapo City, Zambales

Jong Cortez, vice mayor of Olongapo City, Zambales

Lugie Lipumano, councilor of Olongapo City, Zambales

Cynthia Cajudo, councilor of Olongapo City, Zambales

Noel Atienza, councilor of Olongapo City, Zambales

Ed Guerrero, councilor of Olongapo City, Zambales

Winnie Ortiz, councilor of Olongapo City, Zambales

Edna Elane, councilor of Olongapo City, Zambales

Linus Bacay, councilor of Olongapo City, Zambales

Edic Pian, councilor of Olongapo City, Zambales

Bas Palo, councilor of Olongapo City, Zambales

Jerome Bacay, councilor of Olongapo City, Zambales

Em Ang, councilor of Bacolod City, Negros Occidental

Cano Tan, councilor of Bacolod City, Negros Occidental

Cindy Rojas, councilor of Bacolod City, Negros Occidental

Dindo Ramos, councilor of Bacolod City, Negros Occidental

Bart Orola, councilor of Bacolod City, Negros Occidental

Ceasar Distrito, councilor of Bacolod City, Negros Occidental

Rene Novero, councilor of Bacolod City, Negros Occidental

Elmer Sy, councilor of Bacolod City, Negros Occidental

Marino “Boking” Morales, mayor of Mabalacat city, Pampanga

Amor Deloso, governor of Zambales

Angel Magsaysay-Cheng, vice governor of Zambales

Imelda Aguilar, mayor of Las Pinas, NCR

Louie Bustamante, vice mayor of Las Pinas, NCR

Mark Villar, representative of Las Pinas, NCR

Aristotle E. Montante, mayor of Kitcharao, Agusan del Norte

Jenry E. Montante, vice mayor of Kitcharao, Agusan del Norte

Jessie C. Morales, councilor of Kitcharao, Agusan del Norte

Ricardo M. Agan, councilor of Kitcharao, Agusan del Norte

Ricardo C. Bocboc, councilor of Kitcharao, Agusan del Norte

Zosima R. Samoya, councilor of Kitcharao, Agusan del Norte

Apolinario M. Galido, councilor of Kitcharao, Agusan del Norte

Janeth C. Racaza, councilor of Kitcharao, Agusan del Norte

Alfonso V. Seilla, Jr, councilor of Kitcharao, Agusan del Norte

Victorio l. Gonde, councilor of Kitcharao, Agusan del Norte

Mariano R. Martinez, mayor of San Remegio, Cebu

Alfonso Pestolante, vice mayor of San Remegio, Cebu

Vida Pestolante, councilor of San Remegio, Cebu

Yampoy Po, councilor of San Remegio, Cebu

Nino Bascon, councilor of San Remegio, Cebu

Miguel Martinez, councilor of San Remegio, Cebu

Romeo Caayon, councilor of San Remegio, Cebu

Pablito Olivar, councilor of San Remegio, Cebu

Susan Collamat, councilor of San Remegio, Cebu

Romy Reynes, councilor of San Remegio, Cebu

Atty. Liza Resurreccion, mayor of Pilar, Surigao del Norte

Lucio Gonzales, vice mayor of Pilar, Surigao del Norte

Chrystemar Solloso, councilor of Pilar, Surigao del Norte

Wilfredo Escatron, councilor of Pilar, Surigao del Norte

Lalo Española, councilor of Pilar, Surigao del Norte

Jose Enhaynes, councilor of Pilar, Surigao del Norte

Liklik Espiel, councilor of Pilar, Surigao del Norte

Myrna Gonzales, councilor of Pilar, Surigao del Norte

Edito SalValoza, councilor of Pilar, Surigao del Norte

Loreto Resurreccion, councilor of Pilar, Surigao del Norte

Madelaine Alfelor-Gazmen, mayor of Iriga City, Camarines Sur

Jose Villanueva, vice mayor of Iriga City, Camarines Sur

Santos Audal, councilor of Iriga City, Camarines Sur

Sonny Magistrado, councilor of Iriga City, Camarines Sur

Rufino Villagomez, councilor of Iriga City, Camarines Sur

Jessie Abonite, councilor of Iriga City, Camarines Sur

Dante Catangui Oliva, councilor of Iriga City, Camarines Sur

Fatima Tino, councilor of Iriga City, Camarines Sur

Freddie Boy Berina, councilor of Iriga City, Camarines Sur

Jose Grimaldo, councilor of Iriga City, Camarines Sur

Rudito Espiritu Jr., councilor of Iriga City, Camarines Sur

Manvir Ignao, councilor of Iriga City, Camarines Sur

Gelo Devanadera, mayor of Sampaloc, Quezon

Francisco Jr. Abeja, vice mayor of Sampaloc, Quezon

Andrew Araneta, councilor of Sampaloc, Quezon

Teresita Villeno, councilor of Sampaloc, Quezon

Mayleen Dayo, councilor of Sampaloc, Quezon

Ric Dejelo, councilor of Sampaloc, Quezon

Miriam Dayo, councilor of Sampaloc, Quezon

Karl Torres, councilor of Sampaloc, Quezon

Noel Casareo, councilor of Sampaloc, Quezon

Jan Paul Jarafa, councilor of Sampaloc, Quezon

Florida Esteban, mayor of Cuyapo, Nueva Ecija

Cinderella Ramos, vice mayor of Cuyapo, Nueva Ecija

Julius Gines, councilor of Cuyapo, Nueva Ecija

Jerry Marcos, councilor of Cuyapo, Nueva Ecija

Ariel Ramos, councilor of Cuyapo, Nueva Ecija

Glenn Corpus, councilor of Cuyapo, Nueva Ecija

James Batac, councilor of Cuyapo, Nueva Ecija

Ruben Malapit, councilor of Cuyapo, Nueva Ecija

Tano Agpalo, councilor of Cuyapo, Nueva Ecija

June Paul Mendoza, councilor of Cuyapo, Nueva Ecija

Samson Gamutan Jr, mayor of Medellin, Cebu

Elvero Alfonso Asperin Jr, vice mayor of Medellin, Cebu

Bonifacio Amarga Jr, councilor of Medellin, Cebu

Mercedita Dedicatoria, councilor of Medellin, Cebu

Rey Michael Maturan, councilor of Medellin, Cebu

Ronnie Gamutan, councilor of Medellin, Cebu

Emma Tapales, councilor of Medellin, Cebu

Roberto Mejares, councilor of Medellin, Cebu

Domingo Angeles, councilor of Medellin, Cebu

Lito Remedio, councilor of Medellin, Cebu

Marietta Abogado, mayor of Balingasag, Misamis Oriental

Alexis Quina, vice mayor of Balingasag, Misamis Oriental

John Romualdo, councilor of Balingasag, Misamis Oriental

Jake Banaag, councilor of Balingasag, Misamis Oriental

Alvin Suazo, councilor of Balingasag, Misamis Oriental

Dante Rio, councilor of Balingasag, Misamis Oriental

Ontod Gayramon, councilor of Balingasag, Misamis Oriental

Miriam Barsabal, councilor of Balingasag, Misamis Oriental

Alvin Edades, councilor of Balingasag, Misamis Oriental

Onyot Dagbay, councilor of Balingasag, Misamis Oriental

Tess R. Timbol, mayor of Kapalong, Davao del Norte

Edgardo L. Timbol, vice mayor of Kapalong, Davao del Norte

May Balinggao, councilor of Kapalong, Davao del Norte

Joevin Doriman, councilor of Kapalong, Davao del Norte

Thatcher Jara, councilor of Kapalong, Davao del Norte

Diosdado Ang, councilor of Kapalong, Davao del Norte

Eduardo Domat-ol, councilor of Kapalong, Davao del Norte

Robert Caminero, councilor of Kapalong, Davao del Norte

Baltazar Solis, councilor of Kapalong, Davao del Norte

Dominador Cruda, councilor of Kapalong, Davao del Norte

Lourdes Cataquiz, mayor of San Pedro, Laguna

Iryne Vierneza, vice mayor of San Pedro, Laguna

Celso Ambayec, councilor of San Pedro, Laguna

Francis Joseph Mercado, councilor of San Pedro, Laguna

Marlon Acierto, councilor of San Pedro, Laguna

Delio Hatulan, councilor of San Pedro, Laguna

Divina Olivarez, councilor of San Pedro, Laguna

Bernadeth Olivares-Cuevas, councilor of San Pedro, Laguna

Jamie Ambayec, councilor of San Pedro, Laguna

Edgardo Berroya, councilor of San Pedro, Laguna

Carlon Ambayec, councilor of San Pedro, Laguna

Kent Lagasca, councilor of San Pedro, Laguna

Dagi Salalila, mayor of Santa Rita, Pampanga

Homobono Guanlao, vice mayor of Santa Rita, Pampanga

JR Salalila, councilor of Santa Rita, Pampanga

Mercy Carreon, councilor of Santa Rita, Pampanga

Romy Valencia, councilor of Santa Rita, Pampanga

Rebecca Magcalas, councilor of Santa Rita, Pampanga

Renato Gopez, councilor of Santa Rita, Pampanga

Orling Santos, councilor of Santa Rita, Pampanga

Edison Cubacub, councilor of Santa Rita, Pampanga

Bong Hurtado, councilor of Santa Rita, Pampanga

Godofredo Garado, mayor of Maydolong, Eastern Samar

Louie Borja, vice mayor of Maydolong, Eastern Samar

Aying Afable, councilor of Maydolong, Eastern Samar

Olympio Ambal, councilor of Maydolong, Eastern Samar

Marife Baquilod, councilor of Maydolong, Eastern Samar

Hilo Hilo Corado, councilor of Maydolong, Eastern Samar

Onie Montes, councilor of Maydolong, Eastern Samar

Lorelie Corado, councilor of Maydolong, Eastern Samar

Anthony Duque, councilor of Maydolong, Eastern Samar

Alexander Docabo, councilor of Maydolong, Eastern Samar

Cesar B. Diaz Jr., mayor of Taganaan, Surigao del Norte

Cesar A. Diaz Sr., vice mayor of Taganaan, Surigao del Norte

Gil Jalbo, councilor of Taganaan, Surigao del Norte

Evelyn Pesidas, councilor of Taganaan, Surigao del Norte

Mercy Benedicto, councilor of Taganaan, Surigao del Norte

Marte Manubag, councilor of Taganaan, Surigao del Norte

Vicente Berberino Jr., councilor of Taganaan, Surigao del Norte

Janeth Tapuyo, councilor of Taganaan, Surigao del Norte

Roberto Balmedina, councilor of Taganaan, Surigao del Norte

Wendelyn Alipao, councilor of Taganaan, Surigao del Norte

Carlo Martinez, mayor of Bogo City, Cebu

Jerry “Sambo” Yaokasin, vice mayor of Tacloban City, Leyte

Edwin Chua, councilor of Tacloban City, Leyte

Jerry Uy, councilor of Tacloban City, Leyte

Elvie Casal, councilor of Tacloban City, Leyte

Edward Frederick Chua, councilor of Tacloban City, Leyte

Willy Domingo, councilor of Tacloban City, Leyte

Vangie Esperas, councilor of Tacloban City, Leyte

Rachelle Pineda, councilor of Tacloban City, Leyte

Aimee Grafil, councilor of Tacloban City, Leyte

Raisa Villasin, councilor of Tacloban City, Leyte

Jom Bagulaya, councilor of Tacloban City, Leyte

Rose Marie Arenas, representative of the 3rd district of Pangasinan

Toff de Venecia, representative of the 4th district of Pangasinan

Marilyn Primicias-Agabas, representative of the 6th district of Pangasinan

Rex Tanjuatco, mayor of Tanay, Rizal

Jaime Vista, vice mayor of Tanay, Rizal

Allan Tongohan Sacramento, councilor of Tanay, Rizal

Romel Magwili, councilor of Tanay, Rizal

Buboy Bernados, councilor of Tanay, Rizal

Luis Catolos, councilor of Tanay, Rizal

Ivan Allen Tongohan, councilor of Tanay, Rizal

Santos P. Santos, councilor of Tanay, Rizal

Rading G. Juco, councilor of Tanay, Rizal

Raffy Reyes, councilor of Tanay, Rizal

Hermilando Mandanas, governor of Batangas

Sol Aragones, representative of the 3rd distrcit of Laguna

Ramil Hernandez, governor of Laguna

Karen Agapay, vice governor of Laguna

Eddie Gokiangkee, mayor of Claver, Surigao del Norte

Narlito Jamesula, vice mayor of Claver, Surigao del Norte

Georgia Gokiangkee, councilor of Claver, Surigao del Norte

Chandyrer Basul, councilor of Claver, Surigao del Norte

Jaypee James Nasayao, councilor of Claver, Surigao del Norte

Jerry Mainit, councilor of Claver, Surigao del Norte

Leah Patan, councilor of Claver, Surigao del Norte

Francisco Jatulan, councilor of Claver, Surigao del Norte

Renato Tiro, councilor of Claver, Surigao del Norte

Expedita Larase, councilor of Claver, Surigao del Norte

Shierre Ann Portes Palicpic, mayor of Pagbilao, Quezon

Joseph Garcia, vice mayor of Pagbilao, Quezon

Ariel Martinez, councilor of Pagbilao, Quezon

Veranio Fuentes, councilor of Pagbilao, Quezon

Jeffrey Tirana, councilor of Pagbilao, Quezon

Apolinar Martinez, councilor of Pagbilao, Quezon

Joahnnes Mercado, councilor of Pagbilao, Quezon

Lolito Merle, councilor of Pagbilao, Quezon

Celedonio Dapla, councilor of Pagbilao, Quezon

Jacinto Pinon, councilor of Pagbilao, Quezon

Jun Ynares, mayor of Antipolo, Rizal

Henry Teves, mayor of Bayawan City, Negros Oriental

Pempo Martinez, vice mayor of Bayawan City, Negros Oriental

Popoy Renacia, councilor of Bayawan City, Negros Oriental

Henry Carreon Jr., councilor of Bayawan City, Negros Oriental

Ernesto Tijing, councilor of Bayawan City, Negros Oriental

Abaydan Aurelia, councilor of Bayawan City, Negros Oriental

Jonas Trias, councilor of Bayawan City, Negros Oriental

Sharlou Jamin, councilor of Bayawan City, Negros Oriental

Cicil Casipong, councilor of Bayawan City, Negros Oriental

Roy Loyola, representative of the 5th district of Cavite

Jonam Lagas, mayor of Zamboanga Sibugay

Jessie Gako, vice mayor of Zamboanga Sibugay

William Chua, councilor of Zamboanga Sibugay

Jessie Lagas, councilor of Zamboanga Sibugay

Sherwin Quintero, councilor of Zamboanga Sibugay

Sonia Emorecha, councilor of Zamboanga Sibugay

Abdul Dimasagka, councilor of Zamboanga Sibugay

Ceferino Puerto, councilor of Zamboanga Sibugay

Rocelo Curiba, councilor of Zamboanga Sibugay

Roger Lu Piscos Jr., councilor of Zamboanga Sibugay

Ferdinand Aguinaldo, mayor of Pasuquin, Ilocos Norte

Pedro Rex Aguinaldo, vice mayor of Pasuquin, Ilocos Norte

Rachelle Aguinaldo Ferrer, councilor of Pasuquin, Ilocos Norte

Mel Valdez, councilor of Pasuquin, Ilocos Norte

Ferlind Dancel, councilor of Pasuquin, Ilocos Norte

Maria Calija, councilor of Pasuquin, Ilocos Norte

Armando Aguinaldo, councilor of Pasuquin, Ilocos Norte

Raem Dumlao, councilor of Pasuquin, Ilocos Norte

William Peralta, councilor of Pasuquin, Ilocos Norte

Elsise Bascao, councilor of Pasuquin, Ilocos Norte

Yipyip Senar, mayor of Magarao, Camarines Sur

Randy Villaralbo, vice mayor of Magarao, Camarines Sur

Boboy Bediones, councilor of Magarao, Camarines Sur

Thomas de Vera, councilor of Magarao, Camarines Sur

Carlos Sambo, councilor of Magarao, Camarines Sur

Kapitana Monit, councilor of Magarao, Camarines Sur

Jojo Rubio, councilor of Magarao, Camarines Sur

Tony Antonio, councilor of Magarao, Camarines Sur

Tita Blasa, councilor of Magarao, Camarines Sur

Ann Ongjoco, mayor of Guinobatan, Albay

July Tingzon, vice mayor of Guinobatan, Albay

Lando Palabrica, councilor of Guinobatan, Albay

Caloy Flores, councilor of Guinobatan, Albay

Chino Garcia, councilor of Guinobatan, Albay

Venny Padua, councilor of Guinobatan, Albay

Ricky Matza, councilor of Guinobatan, Albay

Wilfredo Arevalo Sr., councilor of Guinobatan, Albay

FJ Oxales, councilor of Guinobatan, Albay

Megs Amano, councilor of Guinobatan, Albay

Milliard Villanueva, mayor of Concepcion, Iloilo

Rainier Balida, vice mayor of Concepcion, Iloilo

Mark Ruffin Villaruz, councilor of Concepcion, Iloilo

Reymond Gabayeron, councilor of Concepcion, Iloilo

Yenyen Ortiz, councilor of Concepcion, Iloilo

Carlito Carrera, councilor of Concepcion, Iloilo

Amang Manderico, councilor of Concepcion, Iloilo

Jun Bee Garilva, councilor of Concepcion, Iloilo

Kap Inang de Julian, councilor of Concepcion, Iloilo

Eric Versoza, mayor of Dasol, Pangasinan

Sadong Bernal, vice mayor of Dasol, Pangasinan

Arnel Gabuyo, councilor of Dasol, Pangasinan

Mark Carrera, councilor of Dasol, Pangasinan

Nelson Espinosa, councilor of Dasol, Pangasinan

Draloret Bustamante-riaza, councilor of Dasol, Pangasinan

Edwin Morado, councilor of Dasol, Pangasinan

Richard Garcia, councilor of Dasol, Pangasinan

Opaw Abella, councilor of Dasol, Pangasinan

Vilma Santos-Recto, representative of the 6th district of Batangas

Roberto Sanchez, mayor of Lubang, Occidental Mindoro

Charles Villas, vice mayor of Lubang, Occidental Mindoro

Cheche Uy, mayor of Impasug-ong, Bukidnon

Meriel Almeda, vice mayor of Impasug-ong, Bukidnon

Mai-mai Okinlay, councilor of Impasug-ong, Bukidnon

Maroboth Chavez, councilor of Impasug-ong, Bukidnon

Jimmy Acal, councilor of Impasug-ong, Bukidnon

Rory Roque, councilor of Impasug-ong, Bukidnon

Junjun Olana, councilor of Impasug-ong, Bukidnon

Apyong Jamilo, councilor of Impasug-ong, Bukidnon

Marcos Antonio Solaña, mayor of Merida, Leyte

Antonio Jabiles, vice mayor of Merida, Leyte

Joel Agustin, councilor of Merida, Leyte

Kumar Dumagsa, councilor of Merida, Leyte

Medio Guiñarez, councilor of Merida, Leyte

Boy Hitgano, councilor of Merida, Leyte

Mel Guio-guio, councilor of Merida, Leyte

Jerry Vapor, councilor of Merida, Leyte

Ronnie Vicente Lagnada, mayor of Butuan, Agusan del Norte

Joboy Aquino, vice mayor of Butuan, Agusan del Norte

Lawrence Lemuel Fortun, representative for the 1st district of Butuan, Agusan del Norte

Glenn Carampatana, councilor of of Butuan, Agusan del Norte

Ferdinand Nalcot, councilor of of Butuan, Agusan del Norte

Rema Burdeos, councilor of of Butuan, Agusan del Norte

Derrick Plaza, councilor of of Butuan, Agusan del Norte

Cromwell Nortega, councilor of of Butuan, Agusan del Norte

Omar Andaya, councilor of of Butuan, Agusan del Norte

Cherry May Busa, councilor of of Butuan, Agusan del Norte

Vincent Rizal Rosario, councilor of of Butuan, Agusan del Norte

Ehrnest John Sanchez, councilor of of Butuan, Agusan del Norte

John Gil Unay Sr, councilor of of Butuan, Agusan del Norte

Joni VIllanueva, mayor of Bocaue, Bulacan

Fermin Mabulo, mayor of San Fernando, Camarines Sur

Richard Garin, representative for the 1st district of Iloilo

Art Defensor Jr., representative for the 3rd district of Iloilo

Jed Patrick Mabilog, mayor of Iloilo City, Iloilo

Joe Espinosa III, vice mayor of Iloilo City, Iloilo

Krisel Lagman-Luistro, mayor of Tabaco, Albay

Nestor F. San Pablo, vice mayor of Tabaco, Albay

Renir Burce, councilor of Tabaco, Albay

Sheina Collantes Onrubia, councilor of Tabaco, Albay

John Gio Ong Bongao, councilor of Tabaco, Albay

Roderick Martirez, councilor of Tabaco, Albay

Celso Aytona, councilor of Tabaco, Albay

Nol Bragais, councilor of Tabaco, Albay

Raul Roi Cocorb Borejon, councilor of Tabaco, Albay

Oca Rocha, councilor of Tabaco, Albay

July Azada, councilor of Tabaco, Albay

Hector Rodriguez, councilor of Tabaco, Albay

William Sucgang Lachica, Mayor of Kalibo, Aklan

Madeline Ang Regalado, Vice-Mayor of Kalibo, Aklan

Cynthia Dela Cruz, councilor of Kalibo, Aklan

Juris Sucro, councilor of Kalibo, Aklan

Mark Ace Bautista, councilor of Kalibo, Aklan

Mark Quimpo, councilor of Kalibo, Aklan

Daisy Sucro, councilor of Kalibo, Aklan

Rodillo Policarpio, councilor of Kalibo, Aklan

Phillip Kimpo, Jr., councilor of Kalibo, Aklan

Buen Joy French-Villanueva, councilor of Kalibo, Aklan

Ding Baldo, Mayor of Camalig, Albay

John Bongat, Mayor of Naga, Camarines Sur

Cherilie Mella Sampal, Mayor of Polangui, Albay

Boying Remulla, Governor of Cavite

Yuri Pacumio, Mayor of Tanza, Cavite

Nelson Legacion, Vice Mayor of Naga, Camarines Sur

Nene de Asis, councilor of Naga, Camarines Sur

Greg Abonal, councilor of Naga, Camarines Sur

Sonny Rañola, councilor of Naga, Camarines Sur

Elmer Baldemoro, councilor of Naga, Camarines Sur

Miles Raquid-Arroyo, councilor of Naga, Camarines Sur

Jun Lavadia councilor, of Naga, Camarines Sur

Lito Del Rosario councilor, of Naga, Camarines Sur

Vidal Castillo, councilor of Naga, Camarines Sur

Ray-An Rentoy, councilor of Naga, Camarines Sur

Buddy Del Castillo, councilor of Naga, Camarines Sur

 

Last updated May 11, 2016 - 12:42 pm.

Related news

De Lima says Duterte may be impeached for 'betraying public trust' after protecting cops involved in Espinosa slay

De Lima says Duterte may be impeached for 'betraying public trust' after protecting cops involved in Espinosa slay

De Lima says Duterte may be impeached for 'betraying public trust' after protecting cops involved in Espinosa slay