PRC released 2016 licensure examination for teachers results

PRC released 2016 licensure examination for teachers results

PRC released 2016 licensure examination for teachers results

(Photo credit:

2.bp.blogspot.com)

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) and the Board for Professional Teachers (BPT) announced on Thursday, May 19, the results of the licensure examination for teachers (Let) given last March 20, 2016 in 20 testing centers nationwide.

According to the results, 12,128 elementary teachers out of 42,739 examinees (28.38%) while 18,810 secondary teachers out of 53,090 examinees (35.43%) successfully passed the said licensure examination.

Here’s the complete list of successful passers from PRC:

List of successful examinees (Elementary Level)

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 2 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

1 ABA, ANA PAULEEN AGAWIN

2 ABABON, ESTRELLITA JR GABIANA

3 ABAD, CIELO ROSETA

4 ABAD, GERLEN PANGILINAN

5 ABAD, JOAN RAMOS

6 ABAD, JOHN CHRISTIAN MOJICA

7 ABAD, JONEL FELARCA

8 ABAD, KIMBERLY ANN VERZOSA

9 ABAD, MA VICTORIA MENDOZA

10 ABADIES, MILCA LABADAN

11 ABADILLA, MARVIE ABARQUEZ

12 ABADINAS, EDELYN BAYUNGAN

13 ABADINES, ARCY TAÑOLA

14 ABAJAR, RETCHAN ARAMBALA

15 ABALA, ROSEGEN RATILLA

16 ABALAYAN, SHERELYN BASERA

17 ABALLE, ARLYN ASTRONOMO

18 ABALLE, CHILY MABAGA

19 ABALO, MICHELLE REPUNTE

20 ABALORA, CHERRYLINE BARING

21 ABALOS, KATRINA MULA CRUZ

22 ABALOS, LOVELY ANN ROSLINDA

23 ABALUS, NIÑA CHRISTINE DIONIO

24 ABAN, MIZEL MICABALO

25 ABAN, VALERIY JOY HERNANDEZ

26 ABANA, ANN JANET BALISI

27 ABANES, VANESSA AGTIP

28 ABANGAD, SAHIRAH MACABANTOG

29 ABANI, MOINA SAPPARANI

30 ABANILLA, JESSA MAY CASTILLO

31 ABANTAS, SHAMSON TAWANO

32 ABANTE, SHARLOT GUATNO

33 ABANTO, SITTIE AINAH OTICAL

34 ABAO, CHRISMALICE CALACALA

35 ABAO, NANCY BANDAHALA

36 ABARA, MARIE LEAH TANGHON

37 ABARCA, LENY CANONG

38 ABARCA, MARIE GRACE ARELLANO

39 ABARQUEZ, KEVIN JONES OMONGOS

40 ABARQUEZ, VERONICA SHANNE SABROSO

41 ABAS, DWIGHT DEXTER NEPTUNE VARGAS

42 ABAS, ESRAEL UYAG

43 ABASOLA, MARISOL ALMEÑE

44 ABAT, ZENAIDA SIGANG

45 ABATAY, MARIA THERESA SAYSON

46 ABATAYO, ALEXIS NACIONAL

47 ABATAYO, EMILIA ABELLANA

48 ABAYABAY, LORIVAR PESIDAS

49 ABAYON, FROILAN AYOP

50 ABAYON, PRECIOUS MAY CATOT

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 3 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

51 ABBARIAO, NORMA TAGAL

52 ABBAS, JAMELAH AMPUAN

53 ABBAS, JEDDANI RINIBATAN

54 ABBAS, JID DIDATO

55 ABBAS, MERNISA ASAKIL

56 ABBAS, SAIBAH LIMGAS

57 ABBI, ARNALYN SAKIB

58 ABBILUL, ABDULBASIT JUMADIL

59 ABBILUL, BILNA KUHUTAN

60 ABBISANI, SANTANINA SABDANI

61 ABDILLA, ADZRA SAHIBUDDIN

62 ABDILLA, WAJIRNA ABDUKADIL

63 ABDILNASER, FATIMA AINIE AHAJANI

64 ABDON, JAMES MICHAEL YABES

65 ABDU, ALGANNA ABDURASSAN

66 ABDU, NURHIDA ASARA

67 ABDU, RAIHANA JULHARI

68 ABDUA, NURONIHAL UDLI

69 ABDUA, SHERMAHAR ALIH

70 ABDUA, WADZNA JAUHARI

71 ABDUGAFAR, JUYUDA LAJA

72 ABDUGAFAR, NURSIDA AMSIRABI

73 ABDUHADI, IRENE ASID

74 ABDUHADI, NUR-AISA MAHALAIL

75 ABDUHADI, ZENAIDA HAIRAL

76 ABDUHALIM, ABDULMUNIM KALIMUDDIN

77 ABDUHALIM, BERHAMIN JUPAKKAL

78 ABDUHASAN, FARHIYA NASIHUL

79 ABDUKADIL, ALNA MAADIL

80 ABDUKARIM, ROHANA IDRIS

81 ABDUL, ANGELITA JADJULI

82 ABDUL, JANISAH MACAPODI

83 ABDUL, JUL-ARIT

84 ABDUL, KAHAR PAMULAK

85 ABDUL, MUSSAH AJIBULLA

86 ABDUL, NER-WISA HIMPON

87 ABDUL, NURHUDA JALMAANI

88 ABDUL, SITTI RAIYA HALIDUL

89 ABDUL, ZUHAIRA MUKA

90 ABDUL AZIS, ASPIAH LIAWAO

91 ABDUL-AJID, NORDA ANDIKI

92 ABDULA, SAHDIYA ISMANI

93 ABDULAZIS, NASEF SALAGINTO

94 ABDULBAYAN, ABDULKAHAR BANTAS

95 ABDULCARIM, AMANIE BANSAO

96 ABDULFATAH, SORAIHA MAUNDOG

97 ABDULGANIH, PATMA ASANJI

98 ABDULGAPUL, DIANA SAKKAM

99 ABDULGAPUL, MARSILYN SAKKAM

100 ABDULHAMID, SHAIMA CAMALUDDEN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 4 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

101 ABDULHAMID, SOMAYYAH AMPUAN

102 ABDULHAMID, TADZMAHAL ALBANI

103 ABDULISAM, ASMIN LAUNION

104 ABDULLA, ALNADZRIE HAJILAN

105 ABDULLA, ALTINESA SAHAWI

106 ABDULLA, AMINA ASAB

107 ABDULLA, DUSSIE IBNO

108 ABDULLA, MELYN BAGINDAH

109 ABDULLA, SILMA ALIH

110 ABDULLA, SITTI DULBA ABUBAKAR

111 ABDULLAH, FARINAMAE MAMANTAL

112 ABDULLAH, MARWAN HAIBIL

113 ABDULLAH, NAZIBA MACALANGCOM

114 ABDULLAH, RAHMA ESMAIL

115 ABDULLAH, ROHAINA DIRON

116 ABDULLATIP, NORHANIFA RIBO

117 ABDULMAJID, NUR-ADEMA NADDIN

118 ABDULMALIC, JUHAYRA BARAUNTONG

119 ABDULMOIN, JAYNA EKONG

120 ABDULNASER, ALPAHAD MUKAMMALI

121 ABDULRAHIM, OMICALZOM DUCA

122 ABDULRAHMAN, SOHAYLA DAUD

123 ABDULWAHAB, MAIRANUR ABUBAKAR

124 ABDURAHIM, RAJIA JALALI

125 ABDURAHIM, SARAH JANE NASALUDDIN

126 ABDURAHMAN, PADZRA ALLIAN

127 ABDURAHMAN, SALI ARILON

128 ABDURAJAK, KINTANAR HAJILI

129 ABDURAJI, NURIAM ALIMUDDIN

130 ABDURAJIK, NURHAN SUHAILI

131 ABDURAKMAN, MURIDA ATI

132 ABDURASA, ALNIZA SAHIDJUAN

133 ABDURASAD, EMBRAIDA NAHUDAN

134 ABDURASAD, FADZMALYN SALI

135 ABDURASAD, MUSSAH AYREN AMSANG

136 ABDURASTIM, ANA DASTALA

137 ABDUSALI, JARMA KAHIL

138 ABECIA, ELVIE RELLON

139 ABECIA, NESTOR JR ACEVEDO

140 ABEDIN, ALMIRA ROMOROS

141 ABEDIN, SARAJEAN GOMONSANG

142 ABEDOZA, CRIZALDO SAMUS

143 ABEDOZA, JOANNA BELIBER

144 ABEJAR, ROLAND JR REYES

145 ABEJO, FARRAH GLAZE MOLEJON

146 ABEJO, JOY MAGDARAOG

147 ABEJO, REGINE ERIKA LEBRILLA

148 ABEJUELA, JANINE MAE SANCHEZ

149 ABEJUELA, MARY ROSE DABA

150 ABEJUELA, VENUS MONCADA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 5 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

151 ABELARDE, MARY NESA DAGUNAN

152 ABELGAS, CHRYSTAL AZANZA

153 ABELILLA, OLIVE NAÑEZ

154 ABELIS, JAYSON VASQUEZ

155 ABELITA, JESSYBETH ABRIO

156 ABELLA, JINKY MARIE TANGONAN

157 ABELLA, MYRA DORAN

158 ABELLA, RAZEL DIOLAN

159 ABELLA, VICTORIANO III LOPEZ

160 ABELLADA, HELEN SUAREZ

161 ABELLANA, GERLYN MARIBAO

162 ABELLANA, JEFFRY TABOCLAON

163 ABELLANOSA, CHERRY MAY PANSOY

164 ABELLO, KRISTINE MAY ORBETA

165 ABELLO, MARIBEL DE FIESTA

166 ABENALES, MELODY CASIS

167 ABENDAN, DARWENA ANHOYAN

168 ABENIETA, IRIS GAY PALEC

169 ABENIR, JAYPEE DASILLO

170 ABENIR, MOLLY JR CABINTOY

171 ABENIR, PRECIOUS JOY ESTERON

172 ABENIS, ERIC SULPICO

173 ABENOJAR, KAREN JOYCE QUIÑONES

174 ABEQUIBEL, HYACINTH MAE CUSTODIO

175 ABEQUIBEL, MERRY JOED DUCUSIN

176 ABERA, CARMINA MONTEDERAMOS

177 ABERIA, LANIE YADAO

178 ABERILLA, JULIANNE GAIL ORTILLO

179 ABESTRO, WILMA TALAG

180 ABIAN, ALNESGIE BARCIL

181 ABIAN, JAQUILYN HERRERA

182 ABIERTAS, RIZA MALATE

183 ABIGAN, ABIGAIL JOYCE VILLARINO

184 ABIL, MIMANG ABSARI

185 ABILA, ALYSA GARCIA

186 ABILA, ELENOR RANARA

187 ABILA, SARAH MAE GUMALAN

188 ABILGOS, RUTCHIE BADAJOS

189 ABILLE, JOWENA MAYO

190 ABILONG, JOAN OTOM

191 ABINES, ARRA MAE RIVERA

192 ABING, JACKYLYN AQUINO

193 ABIOG, JOAN SALLAN

194 ABION, MARIELYN RAMONIDA

195 ABION, PRINCESS ANNE DAEN

196 ABIRIN, ABDULHARI BALAHIM

197 ABIRIN, DEO BAHJIN

198 ABIRIN, NIDZRADA SAIDUL

199 ABIRIN, RADZMA BERALDE

200 ABIS, ELAINE LIMSA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 6 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

201 ABIT, MAE JOY LARANJO

202 ABITONG, ANDREA TRANSMONTE

203 ABJELINA, MIASOL ONG

204 ABLANI, NURISA AHLAL

205 ABLANQUE, JONATHAN MANATAD

206 ABLAY, BABY JEAN GASPE

207 ABO, DANICA SACAPAÑO

208 ABOGADIE, IRENE JOY NAPULI

209 ABOL, FRITZELIE DALUPAN

210 ABOLAIS, JOMERA LAO-UN

211 ABOLUCION, LEANE MORALIDAD

212 ABON, MARY JOY VILLACERAN

213 ABONG, ZELDGINE MARIS

214 ABORIDO, KRISTINE JOY REMULADO

215 ABRAGAN, MICHAEL JORDAN DUMAOG

216 ABRAHAM, BEL GRACE SORIANO

217 ABRAHAM, NAWIYA TAIB

218 ABRAHAM, NURAHMA KARAH

219 ABRAU, ELLEN DAGUPLO

220 ABREGANA, RYAN OLIVER VALLEJOS

221 ABRENICA, CYRIL ALMAZAN

222 ABRENICA, MARLON DELA CRUZ

223 ABRIA, ROSALINDA TECSON

224 ABRILLA, KAREN MAY AGUHOB

225 ABRIO, CHRISTINE MARTINEZ

226 ABRIOL, CHALINE MAE ZAMBAS

227 ABRIS, ANNA ROSE OUANO

228 ABRIS, MARIA LYN LABADLABAD

229 ABRISE, ROY BANTILLO

230 ABROGAR, DESSIREE SAMPANG

231 ABSARA, THELMA SARABI

232 ABSARI, SANTANINA SAINULLA

233 ABU, FATIMA ANDUAL

234 ABUAN, APRIL JOY PARTIBLE

235 ABUAN, MELECIO MANAPENG

236 ABUAN, ROVI NIÑA LITAN

237 ABUBACAR, JAMALIA AMEROL

238 ABUBACAR, NORHANAH MAMA

239 ABUBACAR, NORHANIFA CASAN

240 ABUBAKAR, JUR-IYA SABRI

241 ABUBAKAR, NUR-JAINA SALAHI

242 ABUBAKAR, NURHANA ASBARIN

243 ABUBAKAR, RHASELMA DARANDA

244 ABUCAY, HYACINTH MAE QUINAPONDAN

245 ABUCEJO, MARY REGILLE BALERIO

246 ABUDA, MICHELLE ANDREA PRADO

247 ABUDA, VIRGINIA OROGA

248 ABUEL, ELVIS ARRIETA

249 ABUELA, MARRY JANE CUESTAS

250 ABUGADIE, ANGELITA MAE MACASA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 7 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

251 ABUGAN, ERNAMEL AURIA

252 ABULENCIA, JEAN OGARDO

253 ABUNDABAR, MARIA THERESA MONICA ORDOÑEZ

254 ABUNDI, AMILYN HAJAN

255 ABUNDO, ELIGRAVE CASINABE

256 ABUYAN, IRAH MAY RIOFLORIDO

257 ABUYEN, ROSARY MARIE MALULUY-ON

258 ACABA, GENALYN QUIMNO

259 ACABO, ARMEDA TEVES

260 ACAL, ANTHONY ANTECRISTO

261 ACAL, GRETCHEL CABORAL

262 ACALLENDO, JEMMA BAÑAS

263 ACALUL, WADZNA LUNSULAN

264 ACAS, CHARLIN ANA-AS

265 ACAS, JANE MARATA

266 ACASIO, MERIAM MANGARON

267 ACAYEN, MELISSA ROSE BALAGBIS

268 ACCAD, JANICE AGCAOILI

269 ACEBEDA, ROSELDA ALEA

270 ACEBEDO, EDNA CALDOSA

271 ACEBUCHE, MARIJU BALUYOT

272 ACEDERA, MANOLO RAYOS

273 ACEDERA, RICKIE LONGCOP

274 ACEDERA, ROSEMARIE ACO

275 ACENAS, MELANIE CARREON

276 ACERO, CHARITY ABRIL

277 ACHECO, JOAN GELLAMA

278 ACHUMBRE, CHRISTILLE EVE ONCINES

279 ACIBAR, MARIEL PABIA

280 ACIBAR, NIEL ADRIAN MONTERO

281 ACID, MARICRIS PILI

282 ACIDO, SHIRLEY EGUINTO

283 ACLAG, MARICHU ABAINCIA

284 ACLAN, ANALYN PANOPIO

285 ACLAN, SHARMAINE RANIS

286 ACLARACION, LOURDILYN GUBATANGA

287 ACLO, ROXAN BAIDIANGO

288 ACMAD, AISAH NATAMPONGAN

289 ACOJEDO, JULIEMER GAUDAN

290 ACOJIDO, LILY CADE MAGTUTO

291 ACOL, SARAH JANE QUIMNO

292 ACOMPANIADO, NAYLEEN ELNAS

293 ACOMPAÑADO, EVA NEBRIAGA

294 ACOP, RODIEL COLOT

295 ACOPIADO, GREG BALANLAY

296 ACOPIO, JOHN BRIAN BAQUILOD

297 ACOSTA, CATHERINE TABAYOYONG

298 ACOSTA, CHYRILLE FE ANTONIO

299 ACOSTA, CONNIE BARLISAN

300 ACOSTA, ELYNETTE DEL ROSARIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 8 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

301 ACOSTA, JEN-JEN OLIVAS

302 ACOSTA, KHATE RIZALINE DEGAY

303 ACOSTA, LILIBETH GATLABAYAN

304 ACSON, ALDEN JR PALATA

305 ACTUB, JANNETH CODINO

306 ACUNO, RITCHEL PANTAO

307 ACUPAN, RIZANNE SIAT

308 ACUSAR, ANGIE BURAY

309 ACUSAR, BRAIAN BONGANCISO

310 ACUZAR, JENNIFER PEREZ

311 ACUÑA, RHONALIZA BALMES

312 ADALID, FLORDELIZA DIONES

313 ADALID, JOHN BRYAN SEVILLA

314 ADALIGA, KAZEL BETH BORROMEO

315 ADALLA, VENYL MAGSALAY

316 ADAM, ESTHER GRACE DIAZ

317 ADAM, ROHAMINA MAMISKAL

318 ADAN, MARY GRACE MOLO

319 ADAN, RONNEL CERENO

320 ADANZA, NOEL GA

321 ADARO, VIANN MARY PABILAN

322 ADASA, SHAMIRA MAY EMPEYNADO

323 ADDANG, NURSIDA AMSONG

324 ADDIN, SURAYA BARIE

325 ADDUH, ADAWIYA HATTA

326 ADDURU, ERICA JANE SUBAGAN

327 ADEL, DINO JARDELIZA

328 ADIDUL, PIANDAO MABBUL

329 ADIDUL, TARHATA MABBUL

330 ADIGUE, JOHN REY BALADAD

331 ADIL, NUR-IN ABDULSALI

332 ADION, MARILOU HERMOSO

333 ADJAIN, NANCY IN-NAKA

334 ADJAWI-RASUL, FERDAUSHIA ABENDAÑO

335 ADJAWON, MICHELLE ANGELES

336 ADJID, PEON KAHAL

337 ADJILI, NURFAIZA ALLIM

338 ADLAWAN, MARIE ANTONETTE RAFAEL

339 ADOBAS, ELIZABETH BULAGSAK

340 ADOBAS, SHERYL CONCEPCION

341 ADONA, AIZA GRAVILLO

342 ADONA, ELANY OCOP

343 ADONA, MARIA GENEVIVE CAMPANERO

344 ADONG, SITTI-AMINA HASHIM

345 ADONIS, ARCHE CAING

346 ADOR, RIO LOBINA

347 ADORA, JENNIFER GIRAY

348 ADORABLE, MAILYN NAGA

349 ADORADOR, MAREQUEL HUIT

350 ADORNADO, CHERRY PAQUITA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 9 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

351 ADRIANO, CRISTINELY LUMBOY

352 ADRIAS, GHERECA DALMAN

353 ADRIATICO, MARY GLO MAGDARAOG

354 ADTOG, NIDA MUSTAPHA

355 ADTUD, BAI ROHANNI ADTUD

356 ADU, GADA GANI

357 ADUNA, ELLEAN TEODORO

358 ADVINCULA, DEXTER ARIATE

359 ADZA, NORMINA DIPATUAN

360 AFABLE, GLADYS ALGO

361 AGAC-AC, JEFERSON MANGOMPIT

362 AGAN, ANALIN LUMINGKIT

363 AGANG, CONNIE CONTAYOSO

364 AGANG, JHYZA CABAS

365 AGANG, JULIE BETH ARABIANA

366 AGANOS, ROSELLE OCLADINA

367 AGAPAY, JOY ANTONETTE LOPEZ

368 AGAPITO, CHARLYN SAN PABLO

369 AGAS, FRINYLITA RIVO

370 AGAS, RODERICK AGAGNI

371 AGASANG, SCYLLA MABUTIN

372 AGBONG, LAURIES PALAC

373 AGCAOILI, RENALYN MANABAT

374 AGGABAO, LETLET QUILANG

375 AGLUBA, DIVINA VILLARIN

376 AGLUPUS, ANIE GRACE BERDADERO

377 AGNAS, BERNADETTE BOBIER

378 AGNAS, SHAWIE ALINIO

379 AGNES, BERNADETTE FERNANDEZ

380 AGOHOB, ABEGAIL LIG-ANG

381 AGOJO, JASTINE JEAN LOPEZ

382 AGONOY, SHARON ROSE MANZANO

383 AGOT, CIELO MAE QUIMBO

384 AGOT, JHEMMHARD ALFORQUE

385 AGOTE, LEAH JOSEPHINE CABERTE

386 AGPALASIN, LEA ANCHETA

387 AGPALZA, JOLLIBEE IDIAN

388 AGPANGAN, CONRAD JAWALI

389 AGRA, MIZRAIM CONSTANTINO

390 AGRAO, MARIBEL CASTILLO

391 AGRICULA, ROWENA GUERRERO

392 AGSAM, KRISTINE JESSA JABONETA

393 AGTARAP, MAHALON DELA CRUZ

394 AGTONTON, ARNOLD CUSTODIO

395 AGUADO, NELSA SAMPAGA

396 AGUANTA, ORCHID ABADIEZ

397 AGUAS, MARIA SHAIRENE BELLEN

398 AGUDO, KRISTINE CLAIRE PONSICA

399 AGUELO, LOURDES DULAY

400 AGUILA, JONIVEIVE SABA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 10 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

401 AGUILAR, ANDREA NICOLE DELOS REYES

402 AGUILAR, ARLYN SURIAGA

403 AGUILAR, GEMMA HERILLA

404 AGUILAR, GENEFER MISOLANIA

405 AGUILAR, IMEE MACERO

406 AGUILAR, JHASTINE RABINA

407 AGUILAR, LAILA AMANTE

408 AGUILAR, MA JESSA ZERNA

409 AGUILAR, MARIEFER MORONES

410 AGUILAR, RAFFY ALCASARIN

411 AGUILAR, ROWENA REYES

412 AGUILAR, YAN YAN CAR NATE

413 AGUILLON, JOBELLE ESGUERRA

414 AGUILON, MYRA JANE ANGON

415 AGUINALDO, SAMANTHA JANE DELA CRUZ

416 AGUIPO, CLEOFE JEAVE ERMAC

417 AGUIRIE, JAMILAH MACATANONG

418 AGUIRRE, RICHELL SAJOLGA

419 AGUIRRE, RIFLE CASTILLO

420 AGULLANA, MILDRED DOMINGO

421 AGULTO, EDWARDO ATIENZA

422 AGURIN, IMELDA LINGBAWAN

423 AGURO, SHARMAY DOBLEZO

424 AGUSAN, REY ANN MARGARETTE YAP

425 AGUSTIN, ANGELI NUGUID

426 AGUSTIN, APPLE GRACE ESQUIVEL

427 AGUSTIN, CINDY KAHANO

428 AGUSTIN, GLADYS BULOSAN

429 AGUSTIN, HAZEL MARCELINO

430 AGUSTIN, RAQUEL AGWAYAS

431 AGUSTIN, ROLAND GALLERA

432 AGUSTIN, ROSA AILA BLASE

433 AGUSTIN, WEN-WEN

434 AGUSTINO, LENGIE CASTRO

435 AHADDI, MAILYN AKILI

436 AHADI, HAMJA SUWAKONG

437 AHADI, JANE ACABAL

438 AHADIN, AIDULLA SAMDAJI

439 AHAJA, MARCELINA ASJADI

440 AHAJAN, JIRMA ANUDDIN

441 AHAJUL, NURHAYA ARASANI

442 AHAMAD, BIBILYN KARIMUDDIN

443 AHARADJI, MERILYN OMAR

444 AHARAJA, ADILON ARAJANI

445 AHARUDDIN, DEN-MAR SARADAIN

446 AHARUL, NURSIMA JAALAIN

447 AHID, ALNALYN MUILLUL

448 AHIH, NURSIDA ARIB

449 AHIRON, RUFAIDA ABBILANI

450 AHMAD, HABIBA JAUJALI

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 11 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

451 AHMAD, MUSSAH AMMAD

452 AIDARUS, SITTI BERKIS SUAIBAN

453 AIH, AILEEN DAULONG

454 AILES, MAHARLIKA MENDOZA

455 AILES, SARAH JENNIFER MAG-USARA

456 AIYUB, FADZRAMA TARANI

457 AIZON, CHERYL BERMUDES

458 AJAJUL, BENSOR SALAD

459 AJAK, HILDA DAIHAN

460 AJAN, NUR-AINA SABBAHA

461 AJERO, ANALYN MACINAS

462 AJERO, HAZEL PAMELA CUENTO

463 AJIJUL, NIDZMA NAHUDAN

464 AJUJI, RUHIL ALUD

465 AKANUL, ARSIMA AJALLUN

466 AKBAL, DORIZA MAWALDAN

467 AKIATAN, JONAVEB LABASTIDA

468 AKIL, HAZEL ANDAGKIT

469 AKIL, WALDA SABINULLA

470 AKNALUN, JAYCEELYN ESPINOSA

471 AKSAN, JENNALYN MACKY

472 AKSAN, REVELINNE GAPUL

473 AKUT, FRITZIE TOLENTINO

474 AKUT, MA LUISA CALUYA

475 AL-AG, MARLON GAQUIT

476 ALAAN, WINNIE ROSE PALOMO

477 ALABA, MA CHLOEE MARLOWE CAGAMPANG

478 ALABAN, JUDY ANN TUBOG

479 ALABE, CLEA LANIOG

480 ALACRE, GHIECEL SUMAMPONG

481 ALACRE, MARY GRACE CORDERO

482 ALADCO, ALEXANDRIA BALDINO

483 ALADO, FREDALYN BUENAFE

484 ALAG, MARK DAN BAUTISTA

485 ALAG, TRESCIA ANN OYCO

486 ALAGBAN, MILARD DESPI

487 ALAH, MARLYN ABDULHASSAN

488 ALAISA, MA CHRISTINA ANDRES

489 ALAJID, JERAME GODINEZ

490 ALAM, ALJIMEL ALIMUDDIN

491 ALAM, ELMA ALIH

492 ALAM, JINKY PALAWAN

493 ALAMADA, MOHAMIDIN MABANG

494 ALAMAG, LOURJYLYN TUMBAGA

495 ALAMBATIN, ELLEN MARIFE CALDERON

496 ALAMBATIN, PRINCESS MAE MAGLANGIT

497 ALAMEDA, DIOSDADA RIVAS

498 ALAMO, BELINDA COPINO

499 ALANG, CHARITY ENDAILA

500 ALANG, IMELDA PUDDIN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 12 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

501 ALARCON, ALMA ABION

502 ALARCON, ARA MAE GUEVARRA

503 ALARCON, JOEY ASIS

504 ALARTE, THEDEM ZALDIVAR

505 ALAS, RUCHEMIE GULPE

506 ALAS, VIVETA MANDAG

507 ALAU, SALNA LAKIBUL

508 ALAUYA, SAIMAH RAKIM

509 ALAWI, AUNA LIMPASAN

510 ALAWI, NAZIVAH CASIM

511 ALAWI, NERMA HADJINULLA

512 ALAWIE, HASAN ASIM

513 ALAY, MARJORIE OMAQUE

514 ALAYAN, ZYRA JOY CARIDO

515 ALAYAO, LESLIE BATARA

516 ALAYU, ZYRINE LABAYOG

517 ALBACINO, RIZALYN GUARINO

518 ALBAN, JENNICA MARIEL NITURA

519 ALBANI, AISALYN JALAO

520 ALBANI, HAIRA HABI

521 ALBANI, MARSA LADJAHALI

522 ALBANI, SURNALYN SABDANI

523 ALBARDA, CZAMELA MAY PAGUIO

524 ALBARICO, MARY GRACE SARANZA

525 ALBARICO, MEL PHILIP DE ASIS

526 ALBENTO, GERARDO III TABURA

527 ALBERTO, ANA MARGARITA TAYAMORA

528 ALBES, JERALDINE DENTE

529 ALBESA, LOURDES LYRA SOSING

530 ALBINA, ENEZITA RAGUDOS

531 ALBO, LENY MAE PIAMONTE

532 ALBORO, MAY HEBIERTO

533 ALBURO, ANGELICA YASE

534 ALBURO, HONEY JEAN DERROTA

535 ALBURO, YVONNE CLAYTTE FLORES

536 ALCAIDE, MARIVIC PICORRO

537 ALCAIRO, NELEYN ALGA

538 ALCALA, ALDRINE JOY REYES

539 ALCALA, ROSE ANN ABAÑO

540 ALCANTARA, CASEY MYRVIN BELLEZA

541 ALCANTARA, JERIC BATILLER

542 ALCANTARA, JIMMY II NOTA

543 ALCANTARA, KATHLEEN TANDANG

544 ALCANTARA, KHYNO PRIMO

545 ALCANTARA, MONIQUE DELA CRUZ

546 ALCANTARA, PAULINE MORPE

547 ALCANTARA, SHERYL BORAGAY

548 ALCANTARA, TRINA MAY GARCIA

549 ALCARAZ, JENNIFER AURE

550 ALCARAZ, JESSILYN CUALING

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 13 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

551 ALCARAZ, MILMA PASAYLO

552 ALCARAZ, SHANNON JAIA SUAREZ

553 ALCAYDE, MARITESS BENIPAYO

554 ALCE, KATHY CASEÑAS

555 ALCESO, RONAN DICK ESTOQUE

556 ALCOBER, GLYZA TANZO

557 ALCOS, ANGELICA MADRID

558 ALCUIZAR, CHRISTELINE DURANGO

559 ALCUIZAR, ROSELYN GAUM

560 ALDE, DIANA ROSE PALCE

561 ALDE, MELANIE BOBILA

562 ALDEMA, CHRISTY MARIE

563 ALDEP, APRIL MARJORIE NAGAYO

564 ALEA, PRINCESS NICA MAGTIBAY

565 ALECIDA, CHENNA JOY GESTA

566 ALEGADO, DIANA ROSE LASTIMOSA

567 ALEGADO, JHANACE APRIL RAMOS

568 ALEGRE, JEROME PABLO

569 ALEGRE, MALENE ALTAREJOS

570 ALEJANDRO, KI-AN UNILONGO

571 ALEJANDRO, RUDY TERIAPEL

572 ALEJO, JOSEPHINE MURILLO

573 ALEMAN, MARIVIC TABAMO

574 ALENA, EMMA

575 ALENIO, MARJORIE CABRERA

576 ALENTIOJO, RECEL INAO

577 ALER, ASHLEY PERIA

578 ALER, KATHLEEN BASAL

579 ALESNA, CINDY MAY PARDILLA

580 ALEXANDER, CESELYN METANTE

581 ALFAD, WALDA ABDULMAJID

582 ALFANTE, ROSELLE PAGADUAN

583 ALFEREZ, JINNYLEN DE LOS REYES

584 ALFONSO, GARGAR SABANAL

585 ALFONSO, KIMBERLY

586 ALFONSO, MARIA DOMICILE MERINO

587 ALFONSO, MAUREEN SALAC

588 ALFONSO, SAMSIA LUCAS

589 ALFONSO, SENEN OCOT

590 ALFONSO, VANESSA PARAON

591 ALFORNON, RINALYN ALCARAZ

592 ALFORQUE, KIMBERLY MOLEJON

593 ALFORTE, ESPIE AGANAN

594 ALFORTE, MERIAN MAY YUSON

595 ALFUERTE, MARK LUTHER OLIVA

596 ALGARIN, VIVINA MERCADO

597 ALGONES, JENEVA LOPEZ

598 ALI, ABDULLAH SAID

599 ALI, ANIRAIDA PANGANDAMAN

600 ALI, BADRUDIN EDDO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 14 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

601 ALI, KHADIJA JAUHARI

602 ALI, MIHANIMA DIDA-AGUN

603 ALI, NORMAIDA MUNDAS

604 ALI, ROHAIDA ALI

605 ALIASGAR, NADJERA SARIP

606 ALICANTE, ROWELYN BORRES

607 ALICAWAY, EVA BAGUMBA

608 ALID, ESMAIL SANSAWI

609 ALIGAM, ABEGAIL LACAR

610 ALIGAY, LEZIEL JANE RONE

611 ALIGAYON, VIRGILIO VILLAR

612 ALIH, ALNALYN TANJILUL

613 ALIH, JOCELYN RIZAL

614 ALIH, MADZRA HUSIN

615 ALIH, NASRA RIZAL

616 ALIH, NILSON BALAJA

617 ALIH, NURAISA HUSIN

618 ALIH, PUTLIH JAHALLIA MOHAMMAD

619 ALIH, SHERAIZA YAP

620 ALIH, TITINA DANSALAN

621 ALIHID, AMELIANA PASCO

622 ALIHUDDIN, ALHASIR ANUDDIN

623 ALILAIN, MARISSA MAGBATO

624 ALIM, AYNONSALAM SARANDANG

625 ALIM, EMRAN DIMATINGCAL

626 ALIM, RICHELLE ANN BOLGADO

627 ALIMENTO, MARIFE PAQUIT

628 ALIMOCON, CHARITY FAITH HIPOS

629 ALIMODA, ASHIMAH ABDULMAJID

630 ALIMODIN, NASRIMAH MACA-ALIN

631 ALINASHIB, JUNAISAH MACUD

632 ALINDADA, CARLA GAE ANCHETA

633 ALINGASA, AMY BOHOL

634 ALINSUGAY, KESA MALANG

635 ALINTON, GENE CLAIRE SALMERON

636 ALINTON, GUILLERMO BANAIS

637 ALIP, JO ANNE FELAIRE

638 ALIPIO, KIMBERLY RADAZA

639 ALIPIS, CANDLE JOY MAGBANUA

640 ALISBO, MELANIE JOY ROXAS

641 ALISON, KEVIN LOUIE QUIOAN

642 ALISOOD, SHAHEENA WAFEEQA MACADATO

643 ALISOSO, JENNIFER MULA

644 ALITA, EFREN JR AZUERO

645 ALIVIO, CRISTY ANN DAWN ENOPIA

646 ALIVIO, MARLOU JADE CERLOS

647 ALIVIO, SWEETSELL PERILLA

648 ALIZAMAN, NASHIBAH DIMASIMPUN

649 ALIÑO, THERESA LASPIÑAS

650 ALKARIM, RAANI KALA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 15 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

651 ALLADO, PRETTY CHIN CHIN PACHEO

652 ALLAMA, MADZRA TIMBASAL

653 ALLAMA, NURAJIJA MANAM

654 ALLAMA, SURHAIDA SAIYADI

655 ALLI, JURALYN JALON

656 ALLIAN, NURYATIN JAUPAKAL

657 ALLIAN, RAHEENA SINTAAN

658 ALMACEN, SARAJEN RAMOS

659 ALMAIDA, JOY VILLEGAS

660 ALMARINEZ, JENIFER KASAYSAYAN

661 ALMARIO, LEONA COMIA

662 ALMAZAN, DEXTER MOLINA

663 ALMAZAN, EILEIZA VILLANUEVA

664 ALMAZAN, RENALYN CABICO

665 ALMAZAN, ZHANE MARIE ANTIGUA

666 ALMAZAR, HAZEL VALENCIA

667 ALMEDA, GENEVIEV POLINAR

668 ALMIÑANA, MICHAEL MARBELLA

669 ALMODAL, ANA TINA MACOY

670 ALMODAL, MARY LOVELY LUNA

671 ALMODIEL, JANICE ALCANTARA

672 ALMOGUERRA, REMAR DEJUCOS

673 ALMONICAR, ARCELIE SONGCUYA

674 ALMONICAR, RIX TINGCANG

675 ALMONIÑA, ANA LOURAINE VILLAMOR

676 ALMONTE, REYNA BUHAWE

677 ALMONTE, RONNEL PERGIS

678 ALO, SHEILLA MAE PAULIN

679 ALOAG, PRINCESS DUMAYAS

680 ALOMO, RUBYLEN GUASIN

681 ALONSABE, MA CHARMAINE LASIG

682 ALONSO, JENNEVIVE TONGON

683 ALONSOZANA, DACIT BALASABAS

684 ALONTAGA, JOCEBEL TRAYA

685 ALONTO, FARHANAH ALONTO

686 ALONZO, BRYAN CARLO BURATO

687 ALOR, RUEL JR ARTATES

688 ALORA, JERRY MAE BUTIAL

689 ALOSTE, FRAULEIN DEPAYNOS

690 ALOTA, MELANIE CONTADO

691 ALPAJORA, ALMA REPASO

692 ALPANGE, APRIL

693 ALPECHE, MARICEL BASANTA

694 ALPHA, SURAYA GARINGAN

695 ALPON, ULY EVE LUCES

696 ALPUERTO, JIZELL MARTIN

697 ALQUEZA, ROMELYN BERTUSO

698 ALQUILOS, ANNA RIZA VILLARUZ

699 ALQUIZALAS, MARIA TRINA SEBOA

700 ALSAD, MUNTADZMIA SALI

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 16 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

701 ALTARIBA, JOSEVIE LARROBIS

702 ALTEZA, FATIMA WENDEL ESQUILONA

703 ALTICHE, CRISTY CABILES

704 ALTICHE, RIZA VALE

705 ALUBA, ROBELYN MONTERDE

706 ALVADOR, MARIA VICTORIA MONERO

707 ALVARADO, DONNA BABE SIBAY

708 ALVARADO, KIMBERLY BASILIO

709 ALVARADO, LEIZEL BUCAO

710 ALVAREZ, AL THOMAS DIZON

711 ALVAREZ, ALLYANA MARIE ELAZEGUI

712 ALVAREZ, ALSHYMA WERBLE

713 ALVAREZ, HEINRICHS RIVERA

714 ALVAREZ, HENCHIE DY

715 ALVAREZ, ILIZA RUTH FERNANDO

716 ALVAREZ, MELANY YCO

717 ALVAREZ, PRINCESS VILLALON

718 ALVAREZ, RONNIE VERDE

719 ALVAREZ, SARAMEI MARCOS

720 ALVARICO, JC JUN SUELTO

721 ALVEZ, LIZETTE CRUZ

722 ALVEZ, MARK RAPISTA

723 ALVIAR, KIMBERLY JOY DEPDEPEN

724 ALVIN, NADZRALYN JULPI

725 ALVIZ, MARILYN PERALTA

726 ALVIZ, MARY JANE ALCAYAGA

727 AMABA, REGIE YBAÑEZ

728 AMACANIN, ELREY BOLANDO

729 AMADA, APRIL JOY ALPAR

730 AMADAR, JESSA LADIAO

731 AMADEO, MYLEN ALOB

732 AMADO, AILYN SUBLA

733 AMADOR, QUEENIE ROSE SANICO

734 AMAGO, EMILYN ORBASIDO

735 AMAN, RAHIM AJANAL

736 AMANDIA, MARIECOR ENGGA

737 AMANG, RACHEL ROMANO

738 AMANSEC, JOANNE ABAYA

739 AMANTE, ANN MARQUEZ

740 AMANTE, NESTY MAE TULBO

741 AMANTILLO, ALJOY TIRAMBULO

742 AMAR, JEDIDIAH JUN JUANILLO

743 AMARAN, NOLLY LIBO-ON

744 AMARASA, FARIDA JALMANI

745 AMARO, ELNA VARGAS

746 AMARO, JACKELYN SARMIENTO

747 AMARO, JOVELYN DEL ROSARIO

748 AMATONDING, ANISAH DISOMNONG

749 AMBAG, ASMAIRAH CALUDTIAG

750 AMBALGAN, MARYJANE GUIAMA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 17 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

751 AMBALI, NORING SALAPUDDIN

752 AMBAT, LAILA TORRALBA

753 AMBOS, ANGELINE BULACLAC

754 AMBOY, ERIKA MAE BADUREA

755 AMBRAD, JOY JIA CHRISTIE CARTILLA

756 AMBROCIO, ELLEN GRACE ARELLANO

757 AMBROSIO, MARY ANN CABRERA

758 AMBUNG, VICKY PANDAPATAN

759 AMBUYOC, ABEGIL ALCANTARA

760 AMDAD, ADALINA KAMLON

761 AMENODIN, MELANIA MANGIBARAT

762 AMENODIN, ROHANIMAH MANGADANG

763 AMER, HANIA SUMBAG

764 AMER, NAJIERA BANGON

765 AMER, YADZKER AMINULLA

766 AMERICA, CRISEL CABILDO

767 AMERIN, NORAIFHA USAB

768 AMEROL, ASMAIRAH BOTAWAN

769 AMEROL, MOHAMMAD ALI KANAFI AGUAM

770 AMERUDING, YASMEN MOHAMMAD

771 AMIANO, FLORA SALES

772 AMIGO, MARK ANTHONY GENITA

773 AMIL, AINUL JUMALA

774 AMIL, AL-RASHIED PAKKIH

775 AMIL, HAWANA ALIH

776 AMIL, JURAYDA ARSAD

777 AMILASAN, ANIZA BAUTISTA

778 AMILASAN, DJOHANA HAJERI

779 AMILASAN, MERHAMA MISUARI

780 AMILHAMJA, RAHIENA YUSOP

781 AMILHASAN, SHERMAHAL PATARASA

782 AMILSALI, ALSAJID ADIL

783 AMILUL, MAYSA ISNALIN

784 AMIN, ALNIDA SALIM

785 AMIN, JULPIN APPANG

786 AMING, ALJIEBAR HANAPI

787 AMING, NUR-ASIA AMMANG

788 AMING, SHARIMA JORNIE

789 AMINUDDIN, AVELINA HABIL

790 AMINUDDIN, IBRAHIM UDDIN

791 AMINULLA, FRAYLIE ABDULLA

792 AMIR, NASING ARSAN

793 AMIRUL, NURMINDA UNDOG

794 AMISTAD, ELIZABETH ZAPANTA

795 AMISTAD, MYRNA JUBAN

796 AMISTOSO, JESUSA RAMBAC

797 AMIT, ANN METCHACA

798 AMIZOL, JAY ANN VILLAFE

799 AMJALI, NUR-AINA SAMSON

800 AMMAD, MERSADA HAJIHIL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 18 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

801 AMMALUN, AIMA SAID

802 AMODIA, NELSON JR GASANGAN

803 AMOGUIS, FERLY CASULAY

804 AMOIN, GENALOU CUERDO

805 AMONGAN, MERECEL MULATO

806 AMONGO, FRINCE JEM NEDIC

807 AMOR, ALEX BARCO

808 AMOR, JERALDINE CUMLA

809 AMORA, DARYL JAVELONA

810 AMORA, TRIXIA JENNICA ALEXIS BAIÑO

811 AMORIN, CHERYL BALUARTE

812 AMORIO, LENETH TEPACIA

813 AMOROSO, APRIL GRACE DE VERA

814 AMOS, ANA GLEN CALAPANO

815 AMOS, LORRY DOLENDO

816 AMOT, MARIA CRESS CORO

817 AMPANG, ALITA JOY GESTOSO

818 AMPANG, MEILENE LUNA

819 AMPARADO, ENRILYN PAJARILLO

820 AMPARO, JADE ORIMACO

821 AMPARO, JONALYN OBALLES

822 AMPARO, PEARLY ELLAINE TOLENTINO

823 AMPATUAN, BAIPUTI EMBING

824 AMPER, JOY CHRIZ ALARDE

825 AMPIL, CHERRY MAE LINGCONG

826 AMPO, CONNIE OCEÑA

827 AMPO, RAYMOND LLOREN

828 AMPO, RENISSA ABARRE

829 AMPONG, LYDIA CHARISSE MADRONA

830 AMPONG, RENIER PALISAN

831 AMPONGAN, LEAH BUENA

832 AMPUAN, JASMIN ABELLANA

833 AMSALI, NADIA ALIH

834 AMTO, MARY JANE IGCALINOS

835 AMURAO, JEFFERSON SANTOS

836 ANACAYA, KRENZ KARL KEVIN VILLANUEVA

837 ANACIO, MARK JESON

838 ANACLITO, ANGIE ROSE FYE ENDRICO

839 ANAGON, MARY GRACE BALAYO

840 ANANAYO, REJOICE NALULA

841 ANAPE, LORIE MAE MAGTINO

842 ANARNA, JINKY TABAQUE

843 ANASARIAS, KRISTINE JOY PABILANDO

844 ANASARIO, HELEN GRACE LUYAS

845 ANASTACIO, CHARY MAR FRANCISCO

846 ANCENO, GERANEL PRIZA

847 ANCHETA, JEROME MAGTALAS

848 ANCHETA, NORY JANE LOZADAS

849 ANCHETA, RENATO JR NILO

850 ANCHETA, TRISHA JEAVEL GEMPESAW

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 19 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

851 ANCUNA, JELNA BASA

852 ANDA, DANNAH MARIE LEYSON

853 ANDA, KRISTINE MARYJOY CALOSA

854 ANDA, MARY GEZABELLE VARONA

855 ANDADI, GLESIERAY ELIAS

856 ANDAG, ABEGAIL LAGARTO

857 ANDAGAO, JASEL SIGBA

858 ANDALAHAO, JUNCIL DECIERDO

859 ANDALES, MERRILLE NUNEZ

860 ANDALES, RHEA JANE AMBAYEC

861 ANDAN, SALHA UNONG

862 ANDARZA, CARMELA GRACE JUMAYAO

863 ANDAYA, MARISSA BACAR

864 ANDAYA, RUTH PALAGANAS

865 ANDEN, JULIE ANN BASAN

866 ANDER, SAMIRA AMPUAN

867 ANDES, JOAN ARENA

868 ANDEZA, LENIE TUMANGAN

869 ANDINO, RYAN BORROMEO

870 ANDO, MARICEL GADAYAN

871 ANDO, NURHANA IBRAHIM

872 ANDOLONG, ROSEMARIE TUMALIS

873 ANDOS, EUGINE MARIE ACAIN

874 ANDOY, BIANCA CAMILLE GELLECANAO

875 ANDRADA, RHUDE CARLO ABENOJA

876 ANDRADA, RO-AN BELARMINO

877 ANDRADE, ANIKO ROSE RED SANCHEZ

878 ANDRADE, ANNA JOY NUEVA

879 ANDRADE, IRIN ROSE QUINIO

880 ANDRES, ARMIE BIELZA

881 ANDRES, CLARICE VALENZONA

882 ANDRES, DHALIA DOMINGO

883 ANDRES, FATIMA LYKA EUSTAQUIO

884 ANDRES, KRISTINE TOLENTINO

885 ANDRES, LYKA CRIZETTE RAMOS

886 ANDRES, NOEMI PARIÑAS

887 ANDRES, ROWENA SABUAD

888 ANDRINO, ANN MAY ABAO

889 ANDRINO, CARLYN CABRERA

890 ANDULANA, HALCYION HAN LESTINO

891 ANDULTE, JANICE PERITO

892 ANG, MARYAMORE CHEN

893 ANGA-ANGAN, DIANA ROSE ABELLA

894 ANGAN-ANGAN, OLIVER NACAR

895 ANGANA, MARIBEL INDOY

896 ANGANA, ROSALIE BARUTAG

897 ANGANGAN, MICHELLE JUAN

898 ANGAS, SITTIE JOEHARA BIANG

899 ANGAY, SHEILA MAE ANGOB

900 ANGCAP, ALMA MORECHO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 20 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

901 ANGCAYA, LENY BONQUIN

902 ANGCON, CHAREL PERATER

903 ANGCON, MARISSA ANHAO

904 ANGEL, JHONNA MAE NECESARIO

905 ANGELES, ANGELICA MARQUEZ

906 ANGELES, GEMALYN PAREÑO

907 ANGELES, KRISTINE BERNADETTE ABERTE

908 ANGELES, LYNN CARAMIHAN

909 ANGELES, RUSTY CASTRO

910 ANGELES, SITTIE ELLA MAE KASUYO

911 ANGELES, ZAIRA BAUTISTA

912 ANGELO, ROSELLE PASULOT

913 ANGGO, AMIHAN ETANG

914 ANGLO, MONA LISSA MIRAFLORES

915 ANGNI, AISAH BUSRAN

916 ANGNI, JANILA ABABA

917 ANGNI, SAIPAH BUSRAN

918 ANGUB, JAKE JEROME LUMAYNO

919 ANGULUAN, JOCELYN SORIANO

920 ANIANA, MARY JOY SATINITIGAN

921 ANIGAN, ANALYN BARGO

922 ANILAO, EDSA MAE BAYLON

923 ANINO, DEVALIN CASINGINAN

924 ANIT, ELAINE MARQUEZ

925 ANIÑON, JENELAH CAGA

926 ANIÑON, RHIZLIE SUMINGUIT

927 ANNAN, AYNUL PANTAYAN

928 ANNI, SHIENA SITTI KARNA

929 ANOB, JEANY ARNIGO

930 ANOGOT, JERNA LEE DULLA

931 ANONGOS, RENITA BUROY

932 ANORE, YVONNE JANE MAHINAY

933 ANOS, JUDEE MANITO

934 ANQUILLANO, RIEM BLESS VILLAFLOR

935 ANQUILO, JOAN NEBRIDA

936 ANSAY, TADZMAHAL JAAFAR

937 ANSELMO, HEIDI MATA

938 ANSING, JAMES RENALD BARICUATRO

939 ANTALAN, LAARNI PARAIRO

940 ANTAO, FHARHAN AMUD

941 ANTARAN, CHERRY ANN MACAHILIG

942 ANTHONY, SHER-AINI TIBLANI

943 ANTIGUA, JOYMIE CALUNOD

944 ANTING, FARHANAH AZIS

945 ANTIOLA, JECIL CELLERO

946 ANTIOLA, MARIVIC OSORNO

947 ANTIPUESTO, SHAREN DANIAL

948 ANTIQUESA, MA MELISSA BREGABRIEL

949 ANTOFINA, CRISTOPHER DAIZ

950 ANTONI, MANILYN RAMIREZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 21 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

951 ANTONINO, ANNA MAY MOJADO

952 ANTONIO, AMANDA NOTAR

953 ANTONIO, ANTHONY BACSA

954 ANTONIO, CELINA CABIGTING

955 ANTONIO, JENIBETH FRANCISCO

956 ANTONIO, MERCY GRACE MAGDADERO

957 ANTONIO, MICHELLE BALANSI

958 ANTONIO, SHERMA CALMA

959 ANTOQUE, CHONA BERCEDE

960 ANU-OS, JOHNREAL RELAMPAGOS

961 ANUDIN, JOVELYN MAGLINTE

962 ANULACION, ARILIE CARPIO

963 ANUNCIACION, ELAINE CASTRO

964 ANUNCIADO, MARILOU ABO-ABO

965 ANWAR, SITTIE AYNAH DATUMANONG

966 ANZANO, DESIREE ANN GAANAN

967 ANZIA, ANALYN TAGUINOD

968 APA, KATE MARIANNE CABO

969 APALIN, ANNIE ROSE QUEZADA

970 APALIS, ARLYNE QUILANG

971 APANG, ARMINDA MARRACK

972 APARECE, CRYSTAL SASAY

973 APARENTE, JUANITA SUPITER

974 APARICI, LEONCIA AVENIDO

975 APARRI, JENEVA VILLEGAS

976 APAS, CARL DOMINIC

977 APAS, MELANIE MONTILLANO

978 APATTAD, ABIGAIL GANNABAN

979 APAY, JOANE GAHINANAN

980 APE, CATHERINE BALBADA

981 APE, CATHY JOY DE ASIS

982 APERDO, BEBELIN GAMLOT

983 APERIN, LODELYN BARTOLAY

984 APEROCHO, AYA ROQUE

985 APIGO, BRIAN MAR

986 APILADO, MARISOL BADE

987 APIN, APRIL MARIE QUIBE

988 APISAN, ANNABELLE LAMBAY

989 APLACADOR, JEZEL BUTAL

990 APLACADOR, VIRGIE CAÑEDA

991 APLAK, SHAHIDA MURPHY

992 APOL, CLAIRE LAGARNIA

993 APOLINAR, MARY JOY DELOS REYES

994 APOLINAR, RACHELLE-ANN GUMARANG

995 APOLINARIO, JANICE OROZCO

996 APOLONIA, NICANORA ARZOBAL

997 APOSTOL, JERIMEE ESPAÑOLA

998 APOSTOL, NILDA PINEDA

999 APPIK, AISA HASIM

1000 APPOY, LADAIGNE LIMMANO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 22 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

1001 APULI, LEONEL BALDON

1002 APUYA, JASMIN PANARIGAN

1003 AQUE, HAYDITO JR HATAP

1004 AQUE, PABLO LUCAS

1005 AQUILLO, MARIEBETH RAGOT

1006 AQUIMBA, MARIETA PANTE

1007 AQUINO, BAMBA JESSICA ARMAS

1008 AQUINO, CAROL ANN COSTELO

1009 AQUINO, JO-ANNE MARZAN

1010 AQUINO, JODIELYN AFABLE

1011 AQUINO, JOHN NORWIN MOLINA

1012 AQUINO, MARY ROSE CENON

1013 AQUINO, MICHELLE MAE ABIERA

1014 AQUINO, RC HARVY GENE BICERA

1015 AQUINO, RHEINIEL CAPISTRANO

1016 AQUINO, RICHELLE PERALTA

1017 AQUINO, ROMALYN BOLLESER

1018 AQUINO, ROSE ANNE MASICLAT

1019 AQUIÑO, LIAHRRA MAE PANES

1020 AQUIÑO, MARIA LOU MIRRAR

1021 ARABAIN, ARSILYN JAMIRI

1022 ARABANI, MERRAJID AIDA

1023 ARABBI, FERWINA SAHID

1024 ARABBI, LYN JUMAHALI

1025 ARABE, ARMINA AKIMODDIN

1026 ARABI, NUR-AINA MALDEZA

1027 ARABIANA, GRACE LOQUELLANO

1028 ARABIN, ARKINAN CAMAUDDIN

1029 ARAC, IRENE

1030 ARAD, KHAIRUNNISA SULAIMAN

1031 ARADA, NADZRA JAILANI

1032 ARADAIS, ANDO BANDAHALA

1033 ARADAIS, FATIMA MARIZA DAMSIK

1034 ARADAIS, SALMA BANDAHALA

1035 ARADJI, ANIZA SARAPUDDIN

1036 ARADJI, HAIFATUL AJIBULLA

1037 ARAFOL, FLORAME VIRTUCIO

1038 ARAGAL, ASMINAH MAMA

1039 ARAGON, CHE-CHE ALFORTE

1040 ARAGON, ROBIE CAPIROL

1041 ARAHAM, KAMRA SALUH

1042 ARAJA, KASMI HADJIRI

1043 ARAJANI, SITTI WILNA ABDULMUNAP

1044 ARAJIL, NURINA UNNONG

1045 ARAMIL, ALDWIN AQUINO

1046 ARANAS, LEIZYL OPSIMAR

1047 ARANAS, MOISES PAUL VILLAMAYOR

1048 ARANAS, RONNIE MAR EVINA

1049 ARANCON, RUSTICO JR DALMAN

1050 ARANDA, GLARTIA MARCOS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 23 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

1051 ARANETA, AIZA CABAYACRUZ

1052 ARANETA, ANILYN JR AMAR

1053 ARANZA, JINKY CUSTODIO

1054 ARANZADO, AIMEE BLESS YOLINA

1055 ARAO, ZINGKY REYES

1056 ARAPON, JOSIE AMELIG

1057 ARAQUEL, CRISTY MAE CANUTO

1058 ARAULLO, RINA MAE MALAGOPLO

1059 ARAÑA, ARANIA SERNICULA

1060 ARAÑAS, JENEVY QUIAP

1061 ARAÑAS, VANESSA CARCUEVA

1062 ARBADO, KHAMSYN MAE MONGCAL

1063 ARBISO, JECIL EUGENIO

1064 ARBOLEDA, MARY JEAN SERCIDELLO

1065 ARCA, CHRISTOPHER PADORA

1066 ARCA, DACEL MAY CONSUMO

1067 ARCABAL, JOSELYN MIGRIÑO

1068 ARCANO, ANDREA FAYE GIGANTE

1069 ARCANO, FLORIE ANGELES

1070 ARCAYA, ANGELA

1071 ARCEGA, ELAINE RUTH CALBADORES

1072 ARCENA, CARMELA THERESE LEH

1073 ARCENAS, MA NEMIE BANGUANGA

1074 ARCEO, LEINESS QUIAMBAO

1075 ARCEÑO, ROWENA APA-AP

1076 ARCHIVAL, GWENDOLYN CADAMPOG

1077 ARCIBAL, MELANIE PARAN

1078 ARCIENTO, KELLY BRINGAS

1079 ARCILLA, AIRA CEZANNE AGUIRRE

1080 ARCILLA, MARY CLAIRE ENGLATERRA

1081 ARCILLAS, MARIA THERESA OLIVAR

1082 ARCILLAS, PINKY TAMBANILLO

1083 ARCO, ALDINE JANE DON DIEGO

1084 ARCOHELICA, JUDYMAE ARMIL BOBADILLA

1085 ARCOS, RHOMNICK ARAGON

1086 ARCUENO, CLAIRE RAMIREZ

1087 ARCUENO, RICA MENDEZ

1088 ARDABA, MAE CHARISSE CARUNGAY

1089 ARDALES, MELODY PEREA

1090 AREJA, CREZEL MEDEQUILLO

1091 AREJA, MARY ANN DOÑA

1092 ARELLANO, ELA MAE ESQUERRA

1093 ARELLANO, JOANN ARAZA

1094 ARELLANO, MA LUISA

1095 ARELLANO, MADELLE DE LA CRUZ

1096 ARELLANO, MARY-ANN MAQUILING

1097 ARELLANO, MICHAEL VIGILIA

1098 ARELLANO, PAOLA MARIE PENDEL

1099 ARELLANO, ROXANNE GEMILLA

1100 ARENA, VANESSA ARAZA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 24 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

1101 ARENAL, JULIE ANN SEGARRA

1102 ARENAS, MARK ADRIAN JUNIO

1103 ARENAS, MARY JOY SULIT

1104 ARENDAIN, CHIRA MAE TAÑIO

1105 ARENGO, JANICE ARMECIN

1106 ARENIEGO, MANUEL NOTARTE

1107 ARETA, NIÑA MARASIGAN

1108 AREVALO, JOHN KEVIN PESAYCO

1109 AREVALO, SHERLYN PAMATIAN

1110 AREZO, MYLEN BARRIOS

1111 ARGALLON, JEMAICA GONZAGA

1112 ARGALLON, JONALEEN GACO

1113 ARGUELLES, CECILLE DE ROY

1114 ARGUELLES, OLIVER GALLANO

1115 ARIATE, ROSELYN BRABANTE

1116 ARIBAS, GINO QUEBEC

1117 ARIBBAY, DOMINGA DACQUIL

1118 ARIESGADO, MIRIAM JANOLINO

1119 ARILLO, APRIL BERMEJO

1120 ARIMAN, NAWAL NASLIAH GURO

1121 ARIMAS, EVA MAE MORENO

1122 ARINDIG, NORHATA DUMARA

1123 ARINGO, JOYCE MACALALAD

1124 ARIOLA, HAZEL ALCANTARA

1125 ARIOLA, JENNIFER TUBAL

1126 ARIONG, JUHAIRAH AMPUAN

1127 ARIP, LAIHA INDANAN

1128 ARIS, GLADYS GAY OPOSA

1129 ARIZ, JULIET LAVESTE

1130 ARIZALA, ETHEL SENOLOS

1131 ARIZALA, SARAH MAE GAFFUD

1132 ARIZAPA, MARICAR VERSOZA

1133 ARIZO, MARJORIE AINA MALAQUE

1134 ARIZO, NIEVES DURIAS

1135 ARIÑO, MYLENE PARAÑAL

1136 ARJONA, JELIBETH NERZA

1137 ARMAS, KINIE ANG

1138 ARMAS, NELIA DE GUZMAN

1139 ARMENTA, MARCIA MAGUATE

1140 ARMENTIA, MARICAR VALENZUELA

1141 ARMIÑON, ELMIE ORAL

1142 ARNADO, CATHERINE LAMBINO

1143 ARNADO, SARABEL MAGNO

1144 ARNAIZ, APRIL JOHN CABLARA

1145 ARNAIZ, CHARMINA CABOYLO

1146 ARNAIZ, ERLA JOY MONTEADORA

1147 ARNALDO, JOANNE CORTEZ

1148 ARNAR, NELWIN PAINAGA

1149 ARNOCO, MAE AMORICHA

1150 ARNOCO, PELMIE HIZONA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 25 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

1151 ARO, CRISTY MENGUITO

1152 AROLA, MUFFRADAL SAIPUDIN

1153 ARONDA, MAUREEN GAUDIA

1154 AROY, SHAYNEE SEDILLO

1155 ARPA, DENLO RAPAI

1156 ARPON, IRIS BABALCON

1157 ARQUILITA, CARL YZRAEL REGINALDO

1158 ARQUIO, SOSTHENES CABALUNA

1159 ARQUITOLA, DULCE CORAZON ORPILLA

1160 ARQUIZA, ARPIL CRISTINE SUARIO

1161 ARRANGUEZ, GLADYS REMULTA

1162 ARREGLADO, CLAIRE ANNE HORTIZUELA

1163 ARREGLO, RAZZEL ANN PEPITO

1164 ARREOLA, REX DIGA

1165 ARRI, FARHALIN JAWKALA

1166 ARRIOLA, JOAHNA SEPARO

1167 ARROYO, JOEVEN ANDUGO

1168 ARROYO, LORICE GANAN

1169 ARSAD, SAIDA JULHANI

1170 ARSAGA, MICHELLE ABATAY

1171 ARSENIO, JESSIE RAMOS

1172 ARTAJO, MARIA TERESA NEPOMUCENO

1173 ARTATES, HANNAH CLYDE ALLER

1174 ARTILLAGA, CHRISTINE JOY BATLANGAO

1175 ARTILLAGA, WENDY BALABABA

1176 ARTIOLA, BUTCH SAMSON

1177 ARTISTA, AIREN CLAUDIO

1178 ARUBO, SERGE ANTHONY

1179 ARULA, JESSA USIL

1180 ARUPI, AMHADES REBUAN

1181 ARUTA, KIVEN PACHOCO

1182 ASA, FADZRATA TAWASIL

1183 ASA, ROSENA TAWASIL

1184 ASAALI, MURDARISA SAHIRANI

1185 ASAILI, ARLENE JUPIE

1186 ASALI, MIRAH JALALI

1187 ASAMA, NULKISA AHMAD

1188 ASARAK, NURHAIMA PAANJID

1189 ASARAL, EMILY NULJAID

1190 ASARAM, SATTAR MAULANA

1191 ASAY, SITTI AISA AMBALONG

1192 ASCORA, CLARENCE BEARNEZA

1193 ASENJO, LUDEZA DELA ROSA

1194 ASEQUIA, JENNIFER REGIDOR

1195 ASERON, CATHERINE BALDRIAS

1196 ASESOR, JULIETA GERONIMO

1197 ASGALI, AL-ANNI ABSARI

1198 ASGALI, CRISMA JAHARI

1199 ASGALI, NADZRALYN TARAJI

1200 ASGARI, NIDA JAMIL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 26 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

1201 ASHARY, AISANI BASMAN

1202 ASIA, MARICRIS DOMONDON

1203 ASIDO, MA ODESSA PALINES

1204 ASIH, SALWA ITTOK

1205 ASILO, CHRISTINE JOY LABAO

1206 ASIM, GENNIBETH PAJARES

1207 ASINAL, ANIDA ISA

1208 ASIO, MARINA FERRER

1209 ASIRI, SARANGGASTA AILINGAN

1210 ASIS, ANGELEI SALABER

1211 ASIS, BERNALYN MONTES

1212 ASIS, JULIET GRANADA

1213 ASIS, MA LUISA RUSTIA

1214 ASIS, MELODY PAGAYON

1215 ASIS, MELRISS MALBASIAS

1216 ASIS, RIZALDY BACATAN

1217 ASJIDI, LINDA ABONG

1218 ASKALANI, ESTIGANA JAMALUDDIN

1219 ASKALI, AJURA SALI

1220 ASLA, FATIMA DINA ADJING

1221 ASLAYAN, MIRASOL ENARGAN

1222 ASMA, JENNIFER DELIMA

1223 ASMAD, NURHANINA ABBAS

1224 ASNAN, MANILYN TAPALLA

1225 ASOTIGUE, IMELYN BIOL

1226 ASOY, SHEILA MAE BERONDO

1227 ASPA, ALAN TY

1228 ASPA, EDISON AMOSCO

1229 ASPIKUL, NIDZMA HARIB

1230 ASTAM, MERHAMA MAHARANI

1231 ASTELERO, KONA JOY UMMA

1232 ASTORIANO, MELANIE CAÑETE

1233 ASTROLABIO, RAFFY SAUSA

1234 ASUGAO, ANALYN DUCANTE

1235 ASULA, SALLAM KAGATAN

1236 ASUMO, EMIE JOY PACINO

1237 ASUNCION, GRACIELLE JOY CRISOLOGO

1238 ASUNCION, HANNA JANE BENBINEN

1239 ASUNCION, IRENE GRACE ANDAT

1240 ASUNCION, JASSEL PINEDA

1241 ASUNCION, JONA ROMUALDO

1242 ASUTILLA, BARRY CAMUS

1243 ATAB MUTIA, NAILAH DUMAGAY

1244 ATAG, CHRISTOPHER SECILLANO

1245 ATANI, NORSIDA SALICALA

1246 ATANOSO, RONEL GARDOCE

1247 ATAR, JAHARAH MONAWARA

1248 ATAZAR, DRIZELLE PERALTA

1249 ATEGA, MARY ANN MANDAYA

1250 ATI, NOBAISAH AMBIONG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 27 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

1251 ATIBAGOS, ROGEN PILAPIL

1252 ATIBULA, JELLY ABONG

1253 ATICALDO, JULIUS PAMBUENA

1254 ATIENZA, FRANCE BOGAS

1255 ATIENZA, GERALDINE CANTALEJO

1256 ATIENZA, GREEYELL JOHN ROSALES

1257 ATIENZA, MAJORICA JOY REMOJO

1258 ATILANO, LIZALIN PARADO

1259 ATIULLA, AILAFA ISMAEL

1260 ATIWA, BILLY PUCNID

1261 ATOG, ROBAISA TIMBAO

1262 ATOK, ALMAR MONTIVES

1263 ATOLE, ALIEN VERDADERO

1264 ATON, LADYLOU CADORNA

1265 ATTABAN, MARISOL GANO

1266 ATTAM, MARRY JANE LOGOMNA

1267 ATUEL, JERRAFLOR LUGA

1268 ATUP, MIRALYN SALVACION

1269 AUBIN, FARHANA AKMADUL

1270 AUCENA, MARICAR NAPAL

1271 AUCILA, MARY JOY ALVAREZ

1272 AUDITOR, JUVELYN BOYLES

1273 AUDITOR, SHARMANE NAMORO

1274 AUJERO, MELODY PECONADA

1275 AUKASA, ABDUKADIL SUGALA

1276 AUMENTADO, MARIESTELLA MALLARI

1277 AURE, MARYNOL V

1278 AURELIA, LEAH JANE DENOSTA

1279 AURELIO, JOSUA ABAÑO

1280 AUREUS, RIENA MARIE PULIA

1281 AUSTERO, CHRIS HOLASCA

1282 AUSTRIA, AIZA GOLBIN

1283 AUSTRIA, ARLLANE DOLIT

1284 AUSTRIA, DONNA CASSANDRA MARISCAL

1285 AUSTRIA, JOAN SANCHO

1286 AUSTRIA, MARY CECIL DAPROSA

1287 AUTENTICO, ROSEMARIE AVERGONZADO

1288 AUTIDA, HERMANILYN DELA CRUZ

1289 AUTIDA, JANNINE LANZADERAS

1290 AUTRIZ, AIRA PAULINE VIORGE

1291 AUXTERO, EDEN LIMBAG

1292 AVANCE, JESSEL PALOMO

1293 AVANCEÑA, CHINKY TALISAY

1294 AVANCEÑA, MARIA ELISA RAUT

1295 AVANZADO, MARYJANE BAGASIN

1296 AVELINO, RIZA JEAN RAPADA

1297 AVELLANO, RONALYN BERCASIO

1298 AVENIDO, PRINCESS MAE MANDIN

1299 AVENO, MELY ADORNADO

1300 AVILA, EDNA MEÑA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 28 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

1301 AVILA, JOYLYN CASITAS

1302 AVILA, RIZZA CORTEZ

1303 AVILA, ROCHELLE ANN RIVAS

1304 AVILA, SARAH MAY FELICIANO

1305 AVILES, CRISTINE SIBAYAN

1306 AVISO, MARY GRACE FAJARDO

1307 AWA, ANDREA SABAS

1308 AWA-AO, ANDREA BASIJAN

1309 AWADI, NURINA BALAHIM

1310 AWATIN, LOUIE LYNN CANDAWAN

1311 AWAYAN, MANILYN BACULIO

1312 AWID, JACKIE LOU PLACIBE

1313 AWIT, JESSA MAE MARIE ZAMORA

1314 AWOD, ROLMAN SARAPUDDIN

1315 AWWALI, NURDING MOHAMMAD

1316 AXALAN, JOAN TOMAS

1317 AYADTOG, JAMALUDDIN ENGCANG

1318 AYALA, JOHN PETER PARAFINA

1319 AYALA, KARLA JOY BAS

1320 AYALIN, LOVE LYN BERMIJO

1321 AYBO, MARIBEL BEJAGAN

1322 AYDALLA, MIA NUÑEZ

1323 AYERAS, MICHELLE MAE GAVERO

1324 AYES, WINDY ANN ALA

1325 AYING, KRISTINE KATE FUENTES

1326 AYING, RUNEL AUGUSTO

1327 AYON, JOSEPHINE ALCONABA

1328 AYONAN, ASNIAH MACARAMPAT

1329 AYONG, IRISH JEAN RODRIGUEZ

1330 AYOP, PONCIANO JR JAKOSALEM

1331 AYSON, ANNIE CADAG

1332 AYUB, DERHANA ASALI

1333 AYUBAN, HERLEN MACAMAY

1334 AYUBAN, LEONAVIL DUYAGUIT

1335 AYUBAN, LUCHEMAE SAMOZA

1336 AZAGRA, SHANE COMBALICER

1337 AZIS, SITTIE AYNAH DIMAKUTA

1338 AZNAR, MARIBEL ELMA

1339 AZUCENA, CHERRY GOMEZ

1340 AZUELO, MARJORIE DEL ROSARIO

1341 AZUETA, MARIE ANTHONETTE

1342 AZUL, FLORAME COQUILLA

1343 AZUL, JOYDELIZA MIANO

1344 AÑAIN, BABY JEAN APOLINARIO

1345 AÑANA, JANICE PADILLA

1346 AÑANA, JOHANN VICENTINO

1347 AÑASCO, RECHELLE ANN CALEJA

1348 AÑEZ, PRINCESS ABIGAILE TORIBIO

1349 AÑO, CHERYL ABELLA

1350 AÑONUEVO, CINDY RODRIGO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 29 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

1351 AÑONUEVO, HAZEL JOY LOGENIO

1352 AÑONUEVO, IVVAHYAEL REYES

1353 AÑONUEVO, JEPHUNNEH NOVAL

1354 AÑONUEVO, JOSEPHINE MISCAS

1355 AÑORA, KAREEN COMBONG

1356 AÑORA, MARY ANN CABILIN

1357 AÑORA, ROSEFA AÑASCO

1358 AÑOZA, KIMBERLY ANN ESPENILLA

1359 BAANAN, SITTI MYRNA HANDAIL

1360 BAATING, MARGIE CAPUNDAG

1361 BAAY, AILEEN CORTEZ

1362 BAAY, MELANIE VILLAMOR

1363 BABAC, JESSA NIÑA AMONTOS

1364 BABALCON, MABELLE BERNATE

1365 BABANTO, BLESSY LE LIBRES

1366 BABAO, DONNA GRACE HAPITAN

1367 BABARAN, JOANA CEPE

1368 BABAS, ABEGAIL BENIGNO

1369 BABATUGON, VANNIE TUBO

1370 BABIERA, MYHRA SHEERY DIPERIA

1371 BABIERA, RALPH DUCO

1372 BABIERA, SHIENE ANNE VARGAS

1373 BABON, KHENY PESCUELA

1374 BABON, ORLENE GAVIOLA

1375 BABOR, JERICK UBONGEN

1376 BACABAC, ALEJANDRO JR CABODOC

1377 BACACAO, EDEN QUILATON

1378 BACALANDO, NISSAN OLIVA

1379 BACALANGCO, URILYN CULLAMAT

1380 BACALLA, JOSEPH LUGSANAY

1381 BACALSO, JOE LARUYA

1382 BACALSO, MADEL ALTAREJOS

1383 BACANE, CHONA MAE CABALSE

1384 BACANI, ALBERTO JR URBI

1385 BACANI, APPLE JOY DIZON

1386 BACARO, GERRY DELOS ANGELES

1387 BACARRO, ARKHEY BERTO

1388 BACATAN, JORALYN GUMANAD

1389 BACAYO, CARLITO JR ZAPANTA

1390 BACCANGEN, JENNIFER AO-ASEN

1391 BACCAY, MARJORIE LAMAN

1392 BACCOL, JOEY GABIANA

1393 BACENA, SARAH MAY PANUGAO

1394 BACHICHA, MA ARIANNE CALVINTOS

1395 BACLAYO, NIKKIE ROSE FUNCION

1396 BACLAYON, YZA LOU PAMA

1397 BACLIG, SHORELINE MONIC HERMANO

1398 BACOLOD, JESCEL RICO

1399 BACOLOD, JOHANNA TEAÑO

1400 BACOLOR, RHANZEL MARK AREVALO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 30 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

1401 BACONAWA, CRISTINA SALDUA

1402 BACONGALLO, GLENDA JACINTO

1403 BACONGCO, KIM ROSE VALDERRAMA

1404 BACOY, ELLY JOHN VILLAGRACIA

1405 BACSA, GISELLE MAY SILVESTRE

1406 BACSAL, VIDAL LEYSON

1407 BACUD, ALMA ARIOLA

1408 BACUD, FRETEROSE RAMOS

1409 BACULI, MERIAM LAPINID

1410 BACULPO, ALDRIN BENITEZ

1411 BACULPO, MA VANESSA ARCENILLA

1412 BACUS, ANAFE TAYROS

1413 BACUS, GHENNIEL ENCARNACION

1414 BACUS, JULIE ANNE ARMEA

1415 BAD-AY, VERNA DOGUI-IS

1416 BAD-OY, JOCELYN BERDON

1417 BADAJOS, AMY HELIT

1418 BADAJOS, ANY HELIT

1419 BADAJOS, KIMBERLY DURUPAN

1420 BADANA, JONAH LOU ROJAS

1421 BADANA, VIMARIE BACAT

1422 BADANG, SHIERFA AING

1423 BADANGO, MARIA ELISA GASPE

1424 BADAR, FATIMA ALI

1425 BADAYOS, GARY CLEMEÑA

1426 BADBADAOI, MAGGIE CAYAT

1427 BADDAO, OHRLY DUGOY

1428 BADDARI, SHERILYN ALAM

1429 BADDIRI, NURSHIMA SAHIPA

1430 BADE, ARIANE JOY BERNARDO

1431 BADIANG, ROSA MAE ADAVAN

1432 BADIDLES, MA IVY

1433 BADILLA, CHRISTINE MAY PROGIO

1434 BADILLA, JANICE GOBRIN

1435 BADILLES, HAZEL EBALLENA

1436 BADILLO, EDILINE ILAGAN

1437 BADILLO, NORVEN PEREZ

1438 BADOLES, VANESSA OPLE

1439 BADOR, MARICEL YAG-AO

1440 BADOY, FEVELYN BALADIANG

1441 BADRODIN, NORMALIA SARIPADA

1442 BADTING, NORHAINI PAJA

1443 BADUA, PRECIOUS ANGEL MARTINEZ

1444 BAES, LESLIE JOY SANTILLES

1445 BAES, TINA MERCADO

1446 BAFLOR, LESLIE ANN LABADAN

1447 BAG-O, JANNETH SAJUL

1448 BAG-O, PERLITA BALABA

1449 BAGA, VANESSA ANN CARANDANG

1450 BAGACAY, ERLINA GALICIA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 31 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

1451 BAGACINA, VICTORIA DECEMBRADA

1452 BAGALANON, ERLYN DAGODOG

1453 BAGALAYOS, YOLANDA ARPA

1454 BAGARES, GERALDINE VEGA

1455 BAGASBAS, MARY JOY OSIS

1456 BAGASIN, AILEEN BARLOMENTO

1457 BAGASLAO, SHEILA MAE MAQUINDANG

1458 BAGCAYANG, ANDREA ANDRES

1459 BAGGAYAN, KEVIN CARL BIRUNG

1460 BAGNES, MARGARITA AGUYOS

1461 BAGNOL, ALMA BICERA

1462 BAGNOL, HONEYLYN TINGIG

1463 BAGNURAN, SHEKIES APUGAN

1464 BAGO, CRIZZA MAE MORENO

1465 BAGOLONG, HAMIDAH BATARA

1466 BAGON, JOY CABAGUING

1467 BAGONDOL, MANILYN VALE

1468 BAGONGON, JANINE PASTOR

1469 BAGOTCHAY, DIANNE GOLOSINDA

1470 BAGOTSAY, BERNADITH ABUEVA

1471 BAGSOLING, MARJORIE ASTILLO

1472 BAGUAN, JENNY CALVADORES

1473 BAGUHIN, SHIELLA GALBIZO

1474 BAGUIO, MARGIE AKIT

1475 BAGUIO, RACHELL CASPILLAN

1476 BAGUIO, ROSEMARIE BORINAGA

1477 BAGUIS, SHELLAMIE DAAN

1478 BAGUL, AMERAH CASSAN

1479 BAGUNA, DOMINGO JR FABRIGAS

1480 BAGUNAS, ADA BAJASAN

1481 BAGUYO, SHARLENE TOLENO

1482 BAHAG, JELMA SAGARINO

1483 BAHAN, KIMBERLY EQUACION

1484 BAHANDI, ROMEL DA-ANTON

1485 BAHANG, NADZRA SAHIBAD

1486 BAHARI, NURSIMA MUSA

1487 BAHLAN, RADZMAHAL KASTIRI

1488 BAIDIANGO, BERNALYN REMPILLO

1489 BAIR, MAITA CASINILLO

1490 BAISAC, RISA AMPARADO

1491 BAITAN, NINJE DURBAN

1492 BAITING, RADZMA ASGALI

1493 BAIWO, CYRENE PASCUAL

1494 BAIÑO, EULOGIA HERMOSADA

1495 BAJADO, IVY GESITE

1496 BAJADO, MICHELLENE LADIC

1497 BAJALA, HOPE LILIBETH ESPAÑOLA

1498 BAJAN, RALF URBIZTONDO

1499 BAJANDE, SHEILA MAE PADASIG

1500 BAJAS, KIMBERLY DOCA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 32 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

1501 BAJENTING, CIRILYN QUIÑO

1502 BAJO, ANNELYN CABRERA

1503 BAJOLO, ROWENA ROYO

1504 BAJOS, HAZEL ANTAÑARES

1505 BAKILOG, EMELYN BANGGOY

1506 BAKIRI, MELBA TAMBONG

1507 BAKSAN, TADZMAHAL JUMAALAM

1508 BAKY, ISNIPA ARAJANI

1509 BAL-OT, ELOICA ANN GAWAT

1510 BALABAD, JOVANE ABORDO

1511 BALAD-ON, CLYDE AIRA BENEDICTO

1512 BALADAD, MADELYN ESPONILLA

1513 BALADERO, ROSE ANN SALUDES

1514 BALAGOT, ARVIN KRISTOPHER TADEO

1515 BALAGSO, CADENA DAWING

1516 BALAHADIA, RAQUEL LAURIO

1517 BALAHIM, ADA PONG

1518 BALAIS, JULIE-AN BANIZAL

1519 BALAJADIA, SHIRLEY EVANGELISTA

1520 BALANA, JAYPIE MEDAVILLO

1521 BALANAC, CARLO ABRAHAM LOPEZ

1522 BALANAY, BENIGNO GALVISO

1523 BALANAY, PRECIOUS ARCE DE

1524 BALANBAN, CHRISTINA TILUCAN

1525 BALANBAN, JOAN BAGOL

1526 BALANG, NAJER TAHSIN

1527 BALANGCAD, ARIEL TRONGCO

1528 BALANI, MARY ANN ALVAREZ

1529 BALANO, SHALDINE CUBILLAS

1530 BALANQUIT, IVY BUSTERO

1531 BALANQUIT, MA JESSICA ESPINA

1532 BALANQUIT, MARY JANE

1533 BALAO, NORMINA CASANA

1534 BALAOY, CECELLE TUGUINAY

1535 BALAQUE, JOAN CABADING

1536 BALAROTE, VIVIAN HORTILLANO

1537 BALASA, DIANA SICHON

1538 BALASABAS, CHERRY DIMATERA

1539 BALASABAS, DAIYA NOCOS

1540 BALASABAS, LAWILLYN SORENO

1541 BALASABAS, LOUTTIE IREEN QUIRANTE

1542 BALASE, MARIO JR DALAGAN

1543 BALASE, MARY GRACE DELOS REYES

1544 BALASTA, MERY CHRIS IBALLAR

1545 BALATUCAN, BRIAN CORTES

1546 BALAYANG, SALMA PANONDIONGAN

1547 BALAYO, AINAH ABUBACAR

1548 BALAYO, MARIVIC SOMIDO

1549 BALBARINO, REYMUND CEMENTE

1550 BALBAS, YASMIN PAGARIGAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 33 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

1551 BALBAWANG, CLAIRE KILONGAN

1552 BALBERAN, GENE ROSE POQUIZ

1553 BALBIN, ANALYN AMARO

1554 BALBIN, CHRISTINE DEUNA

1555 BALBIN, JOJO BLANCHE

1556 BALBIN, REALYN MONTAÑO

1557 BALBINO, JUNAIRE CALUYAN

1558 BALBOA, MARK VINCENT AMPO

1559 BALBONA, JELLYN OMAÑA

1560 BALBUENA, CHRISTIAN DACUTAN

1561 BALBUENA, MARIBEL PALTINGCA

1562 BALBUENA, MARILOU PALARAN

1563 BALBUENA, RIZALYN SALUM

1564 BALDECAÑAS, LOVELY MACAWILE

1565 BALDEDOMAR, MADELYN PRINCILLO

1566 BALDELOVAR, AISA BAMO

1567 BALDEO, CYRILLE TUMACAS

1568 BALDESTOY, JADE TORDILLA

1569 BALDEVIESO, CLARISSA POLICARPIO

1570 BALDIVINO, NOEMEE CAMUNGAO

1571 BALDOMERO, AILEEN HUGAN

1572 BALDONADO, JANINE FORTUNO

1573 BALDONADO, RUBELYN LIPASAN

1574 BALDOVINO, SHAYNE AMBOY

1575 BALECODCOD, AILENE DAYAO

1576 BALENDRES, RITCHIE VICERE

1577 BALERO, BABYDAN MONTAÑES

1578 BALEROSO, GENELY DEJILLO

1579 BALEVA, BEATRICE ANDREA DRAGON

1580 BALGOS, ROXAN TUMANENG

1581 BALICAT, MERIAM ORIO

1582 BALID, MARIA JESSICA DEL SOCORRO

1583 BALIGNE, LOVELY JOY BALIWAN

1584 BALIGUAT, ROH ANN GACU

1585 BALILING, NORLI DEAR ENRICOSO

1586 BALINDONG, HANNIA SALEM

1587 BALINDONG, JUNALIA KAPAMPANGAN

1588 BALINGIT, AGNES ABERTE

1589 BALINGIT, ALAN JR GUNAYAN

1590 BALINGIT, ASHLEE CORTEZ

1591 BALINGOAY, JUNALYN MAGNUAL

1592 BALINO, MELODY EDRADAN

1593 BALINTONG, MAVIL BOBARES

1594 BALISE, ROSE ANN POMARIN

1595 BALISONG, CATHERINE ENTINES

1596 BALISONG, CHRISTINE ENTINES

1597 BALISTOY, EMELIN ROSE TAOY

1598 BALITAAN, SARAH MAE ESPINOSA

1599 BALITE, MARIA LOURDES AÑANA

1600 BALIWAG, NOVIE GRAYLE LAYOGAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 34 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

1601 BALIWAN, ESNINE LIMPUT

1602 BALIWAN, JAY-AR TAÑEZA

1603 BALIZA, EVELYN RUMBAUA

1604 BALLAD, FATIMA PORTES

1605 BALLADARES, QUENNIE TANGHIAN

1606 BALLARAN, GESHIEL BARCELONA

1607 BALLARES, URBANO JR BUHIAN

1608 BALLARET, SUZETTE PARREÑO

1609 BALLATAN, MARY ANN PRAGEDES

1610 BALLEN, LUZVIL LADERA

1611 BALLER, ROLENE FAT

1612 BALLERA, GLADIES JOY BAGABAG

1613 BALLESTEROS, AUNICE RIVERA

1614 BALLESTEROS, JUVELYN MONTEMOR

1615 BALLO, JANNA MARIE VILLANUEVA

1616 BALLOCAN, GLORY ANTOLIN

1617 BALMACEDA, SHELLA MAE SAMONTE

1618 BALMATER, MICHELLE AQUINO

1619 BALMERA, ANALYN QUIJANO

1620 BALMORES, LIBELEE BALILIA

1621 BALMORES, ROMEL ORIESGA

1622 BALMORES, ROSANNA ORIESGA

1623 BALO, JONALEN ESPARAGOSA

1624 BALO, MARIA MITCHE CASQUEJO

1625 BALOALOA, MARY GRACE IBE

1626 BALOG, JOHN MARK LALISAN

1627 BALOIS, ALDEN DENOSO

1628 BALOLOT, MERCEDITA TORENTERA

1629 BALOME, KARINA MARI PAGAL

1630 BALOME, QUEZEN

1631 BALONDO, GELLUZ SANTOS

1632 BALORIO, MARGIE YMAS

1633 BALOSBALOS, ANGELICA PASCUA

1634 BALOTE, JONRIEL MILADO

1635 BALSE, EDRALIN PANTALITA

1636 BALSIMO, JESSEL CALLAO

1637 BALT, ROJANNE BUZAR

1638 BALT, SITTIE NASHMAH ALI

1639 BALT, SITTIEAINAH USOP

1640 BALTAR, MERRY JOY COQUIA

1641 BALTAZAR, JULIUS MOLINA

1642 BALTAZAR, MARIA MYRA CALUYA

1643 BALTAZAR, SHANE MARIE MANALO

1644 BALUAN, ABDUL-HAKIM JANANG

1645 BALUAN, FATIMA-RAIZA JANANG

1646 BALUAN, MONALYN BASARIN

1647 BALUBAR, EDEN TEODORO

1648 BALUCA, CARMENA AROCHA

1649 BALUCA, SALLY GAGABOAN

1650 BALUNDO, ROSEBELLE ABUYOG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 35 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

1651 BALURAN, JANELYN OMPOCO

1652 BALUYOT, JESSA SORIO

1653 BALUYOT, MA KATRINA RODRIGUEZ

1654 BAMBALAN, JINGLE OLEA

1655 BAMRA, SITTYAINAH ZINAB

1656 BANAAG, JEWEL CASTILLO

1657 BANAAG, RICHEAL ORCALIS

1658 BANAAG, VLEZIKA BAILO

1659 BANADERO, SHALLY MHAR JOSE

1660 BANALO, AIMAE GONZAGA

1661 BANALO, MERIAM ORTIZ

1662 BANAO, LIAN FELAIRE

1663 BANATE, RIZAVIE PUERTO

1664 BANAWA, ROXANNE MARY GADORES

1665 BANAY, STEPHANIE

1666 BANAYO, ERLYN OSUD

1667 BANDAHALA, ABDURIKMAN SAID

1668 BANDAHALA, INSIHKARNA LADJA

1669 BANDAHALA, JAIDA ARIP

1670 BANDAHALA, JUWAHAR HAWANG

1671 BANDI, GERALYN PANOY

1672 BANDILLA, ARMIDA BARCIL

1673 BANDIOAN, JHOUNA VI GINEZ

1674 BANDOLA, REGINE BELGA

1675 BANDOY, JOHN RAY VALLESCAS

1676 BANGABANGA, APPLE J POVADORA

1677 BANGALISAN, RUBEN UPANTO

1678 BANGCAYA, MICHELLE JUANI

1679 BANGOD, JENNY MAE CATALINO

1680 BANGONA, HERMALYN BACALLA

1681 BANGONGOL, RHESAN MANGAWONG

1682 BANHAN, DAISYLYN LINNOM

1683 BANIEL, MYLEEN BARGO

1684 BANIQUED, MARY JOYCE CACHO

1685 BANNO, MILDRED LUQUING

1686 BANQUIAO, SHELLA MARRY SEÑORA

1687 BANQUILAY, MARYANN BACALOCOS

1688 BANQUIRIGO, AL-RAY CLAMOHOY

1689 BANSAG, PINKY MATILLANO

1690 BANSALAN, LAICA WATING

1691 BANSILOY, RULINNA TAMPUS

1692 BANSULAT, SATRIA KUSAIN

1693 BANTA, CRISTINA BAUTISTA

1694 BANTA, JAIROSE ANN ABRAHAM

1695 BANTA, JOAN

1696 BANTAD, RODEL BARRIENTOS

1697 BANTALA, FAIJA TADI

1698 BANTANOS, DANICA BALMES

1699 BANTIGUE, HERLEY FUENTES

1700 BANTILLO, APRIL JOY GALIDO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 36 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

1701 BANTO, NURBAYZAH ABBAS

1702 BANTOG, ASLIMAH MALIAWAO

1703 BANTOLINO, GENIE ANN ABALOS

1704 BANTON, MAY-ANN ZABALA

1705 BANTOY, MELANIE GESMUNDO

1706 BANTUAS, OMAIRAH SAYRE

1707 BANTUHAN, ALSHEED TUTTUH

1708 BANTULO, APRIL JOY BORJA

1709 BANTUTO, LEAVY JOY ACEDILLO

1710 BANUA, AISHAH DIVINO

1711 BANZUELA, GRACE ANNE MAPAGDALITA

1712 BAO, NAFIDAH BASMAN

1713 BAQUE, EVANGELINE BARIS

1714 BAQUE, RICHARD CAIBOG

1715 BAQUIANO, VILENDA SUAYBAGUIO

1716 BAQUILOD, VENUS MONTES

1717 BAQUIRAN, IMEE TAGUBA

1718 BAQUIRIN, ANALEAH CONDEZ

1719 BARA, NURHAIPA OMAR

1720 BARABADAN, ALMERAH LAWI

1721 BARAJAN, GRACE RUERAS

1722 BARANGUITA, JURIST CABUAL

1723 BARAQUIA, ROGELYN BACAOCO

1724 BARAQUIEL, ANABELLE LACABA

1725 BARAQUIL, CHARRY DAGANDALAN

1726 BARASBARAS, MYRA FLOR SALVIE LOPE

1727 BARAWED, ARLYN ALIADO

1728 BARBA, CATHRINE MAE CALONIA

1729 BARBA, GRACE LUCERO

1730 BARBACENA, CRIZALYN MANJARES

1731 BARBACION, RENELYN MAE DAMASO

1732 BARBIRAN, DARINE KAYE TAMAYO

1733 BARBON, ELLAH JEMEMA MADRAZO

1734 BARBON, JACQUELINE TAGALOGON

1735 BARBON, JONAFE MAHILUM

1736 BARBONIO, MARY GRACE BUENABAJO

1737 BARBOSA, ARIES UMACOB

1738 BARBOSA, JESSA MAY BALDEMOR

1739 BARBOSA, MARIVIC PALANIGO

1740 BARBOSA, RUTCHEL PADUNGAO

1741 BARBOZA, CRISTY BUNZALAN

1742 BARCELO, KARLA MARIZ ISIDRO

1743 BARCELO, MENLYN GATON

1744 BARCELO, ROSELYN HERHER

1745 BARCELONA, JESSICA BARACHINA

1746 BARCENA, MICHELLE ASSEN

1747 BARCENAS, MARILYN CANILLO

1748 BARCENAS, RUTH BODOLLO

1749 BARCETA, JENNY MARIE ESPIRITU

1750 BARDENAS, ANALYN SOTTO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 37 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

1751 BARDOQUILLO, MECHILLE MARTIN

1752 BARGA, ALVIN KEI BAYLE

1753 BARGULA, APPLE JOY ACEDERA

1754 BARI, FATRAMAYNA DAIM

1755 BARI, SARMINA AWIE

1756 BARIA, FRANCEL BASILLA

1757 BARIA, GERSON RAY VEQUILLA

1758 BARIA, MARIA BARRAMEDA

1759 BARIAS, JOYGEAN BALURAN

1760 BARIAS, MARIE CRISTY DRAGAS

1761 BARIE, SHATRINA JUMALA

1762 BARILLO, CHRISTINE MAE AGDALES

1763 BARING, CHRISHYNE LEPON

1764 BARIQUIT, ELIZABETH KEDET

1765 BARIS, KASELYN LAPORTEZA

1766 BARITUA, SWEET CHYL PACA-ANAS

1767 BARIUAD, SARAH JANE SALVADOR

1768 BARLOLONG, MARY KRIS SENICA

1769 BARNACHEA, CARLINA DAPIG

1770 BARNIGAN, JUNNA SABADO

1771 BARNOBAL, MARISSA MAGNO

1772 BARNUEVO, IVY JOY AMADIO

1773 BAROC, CHRISTILYN NOVAL

1774 BARODI, ASNAIRAH ODAL

1775 BARODI, NORHANNA SUMNDAD

1776 BARON, LA-ARNIE ANARISTA

1777 BARON, NOREN VARGAS

1778 BARONE, HERNANDO GABO

1779 BAROQUILLO, VERNEL BESIN

1780 BARORO, AGAPRIL OBEDENCIA

1781 BAROTIL, JANINE DE LA VEGA

1782 BARRAMEDA, JESSA BOÑON

1783 BARRATO, KAYZEE ROSE VEÑEGAS

1784 BARREDO, STYFANY AÑANA

1785 BARRERA, CATHERINE DAVID

1786 BARRERA, MARIA CHRISTINA HONTUCAN

1787 BARRERA, MARY ALMINA MONTECALBO

1788 BARRETA, BERNARD SABUSAP

1789 BARRI, FARSANI HAJAN

1790 BARRIENTOS, MARITES MAGHARI

1791 BARRIENTOS, MERVEN JAMES ABLANG

1792 BARRIENTOS, REMY ESTEBAN

1793 BARRIGA, LORNA EROJO

1794 BARRIOS, CHYLA VIANCA RIVAS

1795 BARRIOS, GENEROSE OSON

1796 BARRIOS, JENNY FE SARONA

1797 BARRIOS, JETH MORONG

1798 BARRIOS, KRISTINE TABONGCAY

1799 BARRO, LUZVIMINDA AYUDTOD

1800 BARRO, ROSIE BOSITO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 38 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

1801 BARROSO, MONET BARAQUIEL

1802 BARRUGA, MA EUNICE GARCIA

1803 BARRUN, MAEDELYN BALSAMO

1804 BARTE, AMOSEUS JR ENCIA

1805 BARTE, DEA YOSORES

1806 BARTE, HANNIEL GRACE SANTIAGO

1807 BARTIDO, ROCHELLE MAY ESCUADRA

1808 BARTOLABAC, GRACE FALLA

1809 BARTOLANO, KITCH JOHN SALIBIO

1810 BARTOLAY, MARIVIC CANTORIA

1811 BARTOLAY, ROMA VIC OLING

1812 BARTOLAZO, JHONIZA SABAYLE

1813 BARTOLO, RIEZEL AGUSTINO

1814 BARTOLOME, ABYGAIL JALMASCO

1815 BARTOLOME, JANICE EUBRA

1816 BARTOLOME, JENNIFFER CATIPUNAN

1817 BARTOLOME, REGIE RULA

1818 BARUIZ, GERLIE EPIS

1819 BARUNGAN, GENESAN TANGONAN

1820 BASA, ANDRIE LAYA-OG

1821 BASA, KARMINA ABDUHALIM

1822 BASA, KYT JANE SABILLA

1823 BASA, ROSELYN CABALIC

1824 BASAGRE, ROBELYN RICAFRENTE

1825 BASALI, JENELYN TAUG

1826 BASALO, CRESTEN JAY BALUCAN

1827 BASALO, SARRAH MAE MILITANTE

1828 BASARI, SUHUDI GADJALA

1829 BASAY, JESTONI PAZ

1830 BASAYSAY, AILEE LLANETA

1831 BASCAR, MANELYN YU

1832 BASCARA, SITTIE NOR S

1833 BASCO, HELEN GRACE PELIT

1834 BASCO, JAYRON MARK FELIX

1835 BASCUÑA, MARIMAR BAUDIN

1836 BASHER, SITTIE SUBAYMERAH PUNGUINAGINA

1837 BASHIER, NAWAL CASANGUAN

1838 BASIERTO, ALYSSA MARIE MIGRIÑO

1839 BASILAD, ROVELYN MANSUETO

1840 BASILIDES, RECHELLE DALA

1841 BASILIO, ERLINDA BINIAHAN

1842 BASILIO, NIÑA SY

1843 BASILIO, RICHELLE DEL ROSARIO

1844 BASILIO, RUZEL JALINAO

1845 BASINANG, LOVELIA BENOSA

1846 BASINILLO, NICKY BARCELONA

1847 BASIOSA, NELGEN FERNANDEZ

1848 BASIR, JANNA ARIP

1849 BASIUANG, JOY QUINAGORAN

1850 BASLAN, RUFFA JANE BARRIATOS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 39 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

1851 BASMALA, AMERA SARIPADA

1852 BASMAN, DIANA BANDAS

1853 BASMAN, SAHRAL MAMOCLO

1854 BASON, BERNADETH CELOSO

1855 BASSAL, NURMINA UDONG

1856 BASSOH, MARPUA BRAHIM

1857 BASTE, RIZA PICORRO

1858 BASUEL, ANA FAE RAMIREZ

1859 BAT-AO, SHELLA INDERES

1860 BATA-IN, MARICEL PONCE

1861 BATAC, MIRELLA CABALLERO

1862 BATADLAN, ANA LIZA ANDUJAR

1863 BATADLAN, REZEL CABROBIAS

1864 BATAGA, MARK ANTHONY BERNALDES

1865 BATALLA, JHORIE ANN MADRIGAL

1866 BATANES, JESIEL PURA

1867 BATANG, ROSALINA DABBAN

1868 BATBATAN, MELISSA MAGLINTE

1869 BATBATAN, MYRTLE FE YBAÑEZ

1870 BATERNA, MELODY GARCIANO

1871 BATERNA, NEMEGINE SINANGOTE

1872 BATERNA, SHIELA ESTRELLA

1873 BATERNA, WINLOVE FERNANDEZ

1874 BATHAN, GLAIZA CONSOLACION

1875 BATIANCILA, ROSALIE PASA

1876 BATICA, STARLET MAE BALLETE

1877 BATICOLON, JHONALYN BONITE

1878 BATILLER, WINJEN PADILLO

1879 BATILOY, MARICEL LORO

1880 BATINGANA, JOHN ERIC JABERTO

1881 BATINGKAY, SAPIA ABA

1882 BATION, RUFFA MANGIN

1883 BATITAY, IRENE ARPAY

1884 BATO, FAISAH PANTACAN

1885 BATO, MYLENE CERENA

1886 BATO, SARAH HIBAYA

1887 BATO, SITTIE ASMIN MANALOCON

1888 BATOCAEL, JANE SIGRID LABE

1889 BATOCAPALA, NORJANAH MAMA

1890 BATOMALAKE, CHARMAINE SALCEDO

1891 BATOON, ARTHLER RYAN SANTOS

1892 BATOON, CINDY BAJAO

1893 BATRONEL, SHARMINE VERANO

1894 BATTAD, AARON YAMSON

1895 BATTUNG, KRISTEL JOY CAUILAN

1896 BATUA, DAPHNE AIA MALINAO

1897 BATUA-AN, LEONORA AMPUAN

1898 BATUCAN, MARIE ALYSSA ENRIQUEZ

1899 BATUGA, EDWIN SALMIGON

1900 BATUIGAS, PEARLY JOE BABAO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 40 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

1901 BATUIGAS, PRINCESS BULAHAN

1902 BATUSIN, JESSA REMOTO

1903 BAUL, RACHELE DAGDAGAN

1904 BAUNO, ZILLA FLOWERIN CAMPOS

1905 BAUNTONG, SITTIEMINAH DIBOLAWAN

1906 BAUSA, ANJENET SALVADOR

1907 BAUTISTA, AIREEN ALIGAEN

1908 BAUTISTA, ARLENE MENDOZA

1909 BAUTISTA, BEA EUNICE TAYO

1910 BAUTISTA, BENITO JOE

1911 BAUTISTA, DANICA LOUISSE LUMBAD

1912 BAUTISTA, GENILYN AQUINO

1913 BAUTISTA, HAZEL FAITH LASIN

1914 BAUTISTA, JIMMY JR MISLOS

1915 BAUTISTA, LORNA MAE VILLANUEVA

1916 BAUTISTA, MARIA THERESA MALIGSA

1917 BAUTISTA, MARILOU FRANZA

1918 BAUTISTA, MARILYN ACOLBE

1919 BAUTISTA, MARLYN MOLIN

1920 BAUTISTA, MARY GRACE AUSTRIA

1921 BAUTISTA, MONICA DELDA

1922 BAUTISTA, RAYMOND BALLESTERO

1923 BAUTISTA, RAYTOS BALLESTERO

1924 BAUTISTA, RICA ANNE TOLENTINO

1925 BAUTISTA, RUBILYN BINOYA

1926 BAUTISTA, SUNDAY JANE LYNUM

1927 BAUTISTA, SUNSHINE ROSARIO

1928 BAUTISTA, SYLA COSTALES

1929 BAUTISTA, VENUS RICARDO

1930 BAWAR, SHERYL MUGAR

1931 BAWAY, ANGELIKA DENIAL

1932 BAWI-IN, ANNA RIZA MASPARA

1933 BAWIIN, JOEY DATU

1934 BAWISAN, RUEL PANES

1935 BAXENILA, QUEENNY ABELITA

1936 BAYA, ANALIA ENCIPIDO

1937 BAYABAO, MELINDA MARTINEZ

1938 BAYADO, JETRINE DEG-AWAN

1939 BAYANGAN, SHERYL USMAN

1940 BAYANI, EDANG ISMAN

1941 BAYANI, JULIET AMONTANO

1942 BAYAO, NORLYN BATAWE

1943 BAYAS, MARVIN BAUTISTA

1944 BAYAWA, ROSELYN SUAYBAGUIO

1945 BAYBAY, HAZEL JEAN YBAÑEZ

1946 BAYENG, GINALYN WADAWAD

1947 BAYER, AIRES ACOSTA

1948 BAYGAR, MARIA CORINA JOVES

1949 BAYLON, ANTONETTE CABALLES

1950 BAYLON, CRISTITO PETILO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 41 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

1951 BAYLON, EMEL JOHN LINGAMEN

1952 BAYLON, JOANNA LYN MOREÑO

1953 BAYLON, MANILYN BAYOG

1954 BAYLON, RACHELLE MAY DELES

1955 BAYLOSIS, CHERRY OLINDAO

1956 BAYLOSIS, DECIE VABE VADIL

1957 BAYNO, IVY MARIE BILAD

1958 BAYNO, JERAMIE ZAPANTA

1959 BAYNO, MARILOU APOSTOL

1960 BAYNOSA, JOHN PAUL ANSERO

1961 BAYNOSA, PITHY JEAN LAUSA

1962 BAYO, ELIZA BACERA

1963 BAYOD, JUDITH CINCO

1964 BAYON-ON, JEDELYN CASIANO

1965 BAYONA, MHAY ANN GALAEZ

1966 BAYRON, QUEENNIE MIJARES

1967 BAYUCOT, EVELYN SALVADOR

1968 BAYUTAS, HAZEL LYN HIBIONADA

1969 BAZAR, ASLIAH TOMANONG

1970 BAZAR, GIRLY JOY BAZAR

1971 BAÑAGA, BELINDA SANTIAGO

1972 BAÑAGA, JAMILLE JENN GANDEZA

1973 BAÑAGADO, FEBE JO TANALLON

1974 BAÑARES, AILEEN REYES

1975 BAÑARES, ANDREA ROLDAN

1976 BAÑARES, ANNA LYN JOAQUIN

1977 BAÑAS, DIANA BERMAS

1978 BAÑAS, NESTLE ABARQUEZ

1979 BAÑAS, ZHIERA BERMAS

1980 BAÑES, JENNIFER AMALLA

1981 BAÑES, RENEE ROSE PORRAS

1982 BAÑEZ, GERALD JAY RUDA

1983 BEA, MARICON BALANLAYOS

1984 BEARNEZA, JONA ROSE ESTRADA

1985 BEATING, JEANDIE LOU TACBO

1986 BEBELONE, JOEMARIE GO

1987 BEBELONE, KARLA SEBLOS

1988 BECAMON, DONALYN

1989 BECAMON, GIBSON JR VERDIDA

1990 BECERA, JOEMELY JAYME

1991 BECHAYDA, ALVIN SALOMON

1992 BECINA, DAN-DAN MACALINTAL

1993 BECODO, RAISSA BASALAN

1994 BEDAYOS, JANESE BALICUATRO

1995 BEDAÑA, LORENCE ANTING

1996 BEDIA, AIMEE BERNIL

1997 BEDIO, JOY

1998 BEDOLIDO, ROWENA CATERBAS

1999 BEDONIO, RASTY APIADO

2000 BEDRIJO, NESIL MAITUM

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 42 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

2001 BEDUYA, MARY ROSE DEBULOSAN

2002 BEJEGA, MARY ANN CABIGQUEZ

2003 BEJOC, ANGELIE ALOGBATE

2004 BELARGA, GLAIZA MARIE POLICARPIO

2005 BELARMINO, HYDEE FRANCISCO

2006 BELARMINO, KRIA ARPON

2007 BELBES, NIKKO JAIR SARMIENTO

2008 BELCHEZ, JOYCE RICO

2009 BELCO, ARJEAN MARIE SUNDORAN

2010 BELEN, BERNALIN ANTOLIN

2011 BELEN, EVANGELINE ARVESU

2012 BELENCION, FLORENCE CUBA

2013 BELGA, JESSALYN BARBECHO

2014 BELGICA, EVELYN TRILLES

2015 BELGICA, LYNELE MONTEFALCON

2016 BELGICA, SAHLEE JOY ECHEGOREN

2017 BELICARIO, CHRISTY CADAYONG

2018 BELIR, SARAH LYN BARUGO

2019 BELLO, EVANGELINE REYES

2020 BELLO, JOAN MAE ENALBES

2021 BELLO, ROY RAPSING

2022 BELMORO, PAMELA NIETO

2023 BELONGUIL, JENNIFER CATIAN

2024 BELONIO, FRITCY ANN CENTILLAS

2025 BELOTENDOS, ROBERT ZOZOBRADO

2026 BELTRAN, CHRISTIAN DELA CRUZ

2027 BELTRAN, LOUIE PAGADUAN

2028 BELTRAN, ROXELLE QUINTAS

2029 BELVIS, CHARITO CAPULSO

2030 BEMIL, MA NIÑA SATURINAS

2031 BEN, MOHAMMADHARUN ITTOK

2032 BENABAYE, MYRNA FRANCISCO

2033 BENAMIR, AIDA FLEDA BINGAN

2034 BENAVIDES, JOAN VIDAL

2035 BENAYA, SARAH JANE BELGA

2036 BENDAÑO, ORLAND CALUNOD

2037 BENDECIO, JESSNYL ELGERA

2038 BENDER, MICHELLE GRACE LINAO

2039 BENDO, MA ELENA GERNALE

2040 BENDOY, ALVEN CLORES

2041 BENEDICTO, JHONA NIEVA

2042 BENEDICTO, MICHEL RAMAN

2043 BENEMERITO, ROGEL LAGRIO

2044 BENGAL, KIMBERLY ERAGA

2045 BENGUA, CHARLEEN BABOR

2046 BENIGA, ANALYN ESTENZO

2047 BENITEZ, ARNOLD RAQUION

2048 BENITEZ, GIFT

2049 BENITEZ, JEANETTE VICEDO

2050 BENITEZ, JENYNEL CATINDOY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 43 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

2051 BENITEZ, JESSICA JERUSALEM

2052 BENITEZ, JULIUS SANCHEZ

2053 BENITEZ, RUEL MOSENDE

2054 BENITO, ARIEL BETHINA CASTRO

2055 BENITO, MAHARAIN LINOG

2056 BENITO, MARY JANE BANGON

2057 BENLAYO, SHALIE ASNE

2058 BENLOT, MARIA MISHIEL MAGTAGAD

2059 BENONG, ALFIE ANGKON

2060 BENORE, MARITES

2061 BENOSA, MARICHU JOVE

2062 BENSURTO, KRISTEL MAE OPAO

2063 BENTIGAN, RIZA MAE FACTORA

2064 BENTILLO, EVANGELINE VITER

2065 BENTO, REGINA ULA

2066 BENTOR, JESTONI CODERA

2067 BENTULAN, MAIVE BUGTONG

2068 BENZON, CARISSA JOY ALICAWAY

2069 BEQUIN, JESSA GONZALES

2070 BERAN, ALEX TEJADA

2071 BERAN, ALMIRA CABARLES

2072 BERANGBERANG, MISSIEL VERGARA

2073 BERANIA, JAIHAN GELUA

2074 BERAQUIT, LANLET PABUALAN

2075 BERBER, AMELITA TANGPOS

2076 BERCASIO, LORICEL BANICO

2077 BERCEDE, DELUCHE BARIBAR

2078 BERCERO, MARIA CHRISTINA SINADJAN

2079 BERDELAO, ELGELYN CABILTO

2080 BERDIN, JOHN BERT TORDIL

2081 BERDON, SHERYL GICARO

2082 BERENGUER, DARIUS LLABAN

2083 BERESO, JUVELYN SABUERO

2084 BEREÑA, JOY ESTEBAN

2085 BERGADO, MELANIE DENIEGA

2086 BERGANTIN, KWIN ROSE AMORA

2087 BERGONIA, JENNY ROSE RASTROLLO

2088 BERGONIA, RUBY DELLIA

2089 BERICO, CRIZY BABARAN

2090 BERIDO, CRISTY GILLES

2091 BERIN, KENNEDY BULACAN

2092 BERIOSO, ALMA FE MANGUBAT

2093 BERLAN, JANICE DOMINGO

2094 BERMILLO, AXEL ROSE BERIA

2095 BERMUDEZ, CLARISSE VILLANUEVA

2096 BERMUDEZ, MA RUBY CLAR

2097 BERMUDEZ, MARLENE LALATA

2098 BERMUDEZ, SHERYL NODURA

2099 BERMUDO, HANNALEEN PAYAPAYA

2100 BERMUDO, MARJORIE RAFAEL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 44 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

2101 BERMUDO, ROSEMARIE PILA

2102 BERMUNDO, CRISTINE BATALLER

2103 BERNABE, CHARLENE MARCIAL

2104 BERNABE, HAYDEE AGUSTIN

2105 BERNABE, MARIFHEL KENT SILVA

2106 BERNADAS, JOAN MAE LIMBAROC

2107 BERNADEZ, RUFAME BONHAYAG

2108 BERNAL, DANILO JR BELISARIO

2109 BERNAL, RONALYN DELA CRUZ

2110 BERNALDEZ, ROBERTO JR EBRADA

2111 BERNALDO, CHARINA MAÑALAC

2112 BERNARDINO, MAIMA JEAN RAGUINDIN

2113 BERNARDO, LEONIDA LUCAS

2114 BERNARDO, PAUL JOHN SARMIENTO

2115 BERNARDO, ROSITA JAINULLA

2116 BERNAS, ANASTACIA RABILAS

2117 BERNAS, HAYLEY ANJEANETTE FUENTES

2118 BERNIL, ENNA MAE PUNAY

2119 BEROG, LANIFE OTADOY

2120 BERONGOY, MARIETA SALAZAR

2121 BERONGOY, MARY JOY BUSBUS

2122 BERONGOY, SHARON ROSE AGAD

2123 BERONILLA, RAMIR EDUARTE

2124 BERONIO, LEE RIZA CLAVITE

2125 BEROS, ERICKA BUSA

2126 BERRAME, BUFFY JEAN CUI

2127 BERSAGA, MARVY LOU DAYOC

2128 BERTIZ, ERLYN LOVENDINO

2129 BERTIZ, LOVELY REAL

2130 BERTOLANO, JONA MAE MATANGGO

2131 BERTULFO, MIRASOL MARIQUIT

2132 BERUICO, JAY BEN RUBENECIA

2133 BERZABAL, MARIE VALDEZ

2134 BESA, IDELMYRA BUNAGAN

2135 BESA, ROSE MARIE GUARIN

2136 BESABELLA, AIZA GIMENO

2137 BESABELLA, MARY JOY JOPIA

2138 BESABELLA, PRINCESS ALFARERO

2139 BESARRA, DINIA RYCZY LADRILLO

2140 BESAS, CHARLENE MARIE ARIAS

2141 BESAS, JELIMY SUTANA

2142 BESAS, KRISTYL JAYOMA

2143 BESERA, ROSEMAN RAMIREZ

2144 BESIN, MARIA VANNEZA GALLARDA

2145 BESITULO, RHONA MANGUBAT

2146 BETE, FIDELA MICUTUAN

2147 BETIOLA, ANGELYN HERNANDEZ

2148 BETITO, DOROTIO JR EBRADA

2149 BETITO, MA RITA THERESA VILLAVICENCIO

2150 BIALA, VANESSA ALAMEDA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 45 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

2151 BIALBA, MARLIZA ARIZO

2152 BIANAN, ANGELEE DUPO

2153 BIANITO, FE VILLAREAL

2154 BIANSON, MA EVA EUNICE TUTO

2155 BIANSON, SARAH JEANNE VICTORIANO

2156 BIASON, CHARISMA LERUM

2157 BIASON, DINAH-VHEE QUIRIMIT

2158 BIBING, ADZMIER JALILUL

2159 BIBIT, MA ELIZABETH MAMERTO

2160 BICLAR, CHRISTINE JEAN

2161 BICOL, NADINE KARLA DELOS REYES

2162 BIDDONG, MARYCLAIR BAGUINGAN

2163 BIDES, MARIEL TAGUINOD

2164 BIDO, FAYE ANN GOBRIN

2165 BIDOYA, ERNIE VALMORIA

2166 BIGCAS, MENCHIE BUATES

2167 BIGNO, CHARLITA TOLENTIN

2168 BIHAG, ANNALYN BORRES

2169 BIHAG, FATIMA ROSE MACABAYA

2170 BIHAG, LOVELLA MAY PEÑAFLOR

2171 BIHIS, LENIELYN CONTRERAS

2172 BILAO, GUIARIA MAKASALONG

2173 BILAOS, CHRISTINE BOGNALOS

2174 BILBAO, JANZEL GULAY

2175 BILBAO, RAJAH SERRANO

2176 BILBAO, THERESA ROSELE CASIPI

2177 BILLAO, JOYCE PADIO

2178 BILLONES, JANETH ENCILA

2179 BILLONES, RUTH ABUTAL

2180 BIMBO, LYNE CAÑEDA

2181 BIMBO, RHODORA CAÑEDA

2182 BIN, MOIN AHMAD

2183 BINADAS, JOYCE ANN OJA

2184 BINARAO, DENIAH FAYE TALPIS

2185 BINGCAN, JOVY BITIBIT

2186 BINLINGAN, REBECCA MANNIG

2187 BINOBO, JOSHUA CALAD

2188 BINONDO, MYLENE TUBAL

2189 BINOS, JANEFFER BUSOY

2190 BINTULAN, JUNARLYN PILOTON

2191 BINUA, JIJIE TRINIDAD

2192 BINUGGON, MARIBEL BINGIT

2193 BINULOC, MILAGROS BANYA-AO

2194 BIO, CHERRYL ROQUILLO

2195 BIO, LYN-LYN BENAVENTE

2196 BIOL, JOY G

2197 BIORE, JELENIE SABAREZ

2198 BIRAO, CHERRILYN MIRABUENA

2199 BIRON, ANDY BOONE ORTEGA

2200 BIRON, JENELYN CLIMACOSA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 46 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

2201 BISO, MINALYN BORABO

2202 BISQUERA, RHODA JEAN MOVIDA

2203 BISUELA, EDRENE JOY HARDILLO

2204 BITANA, CLOUDINE VALERA

2205 BITANCOR, ANALIE BANOL

2206 BITARA, ANA CRISELDA MUSA

2207 BITERANTA, NICO ROMAN MALAGUEÑO

2208 BITONG, MARIA THERESA AMAT

2209 BITOONAN, MARY ANN SUBSUBAN

2210 BITOONAN, REGINA ERIO

2211 BIYAW, EDNA ARADI

2212 BIÑAS, JOECELYN MAHILUM

2213 BIÑAS, RUTH JANINE SIAOTONG

2214 BLANCA, OSIAS QUIÑONES

2215 BLANCHA, REGIE BATANG

2216 BLANCO, APPLE GLENE UTLANG

2217 BLANCO, CARRY JOY AZUCENA

2218 BLANZA, RYAN MARTINEZ

2219 BLUNA, COLEEN EDING

2220 BOADA, JENNIFER ESGUERRA

2221 BOBILES, MICHELLE CADABOS

2222 BOBIS, ANGELICA RODRIGUEZ

2223 BOBIS, CRISTINA CALVEZ

2224 BOBIS, MARIA LIZ ALANANO

2225 BOC, JANEN MARY BALANE

2226 BOCA, ANNA MARIE MEJIAS

2227 BOCA, INAH NUIGEE RAAGAS

2228 BOCANEGRA, MONALYN TORRE

2229 BOCO, EMMA ROSE GUIRA

2230 BOCOL, FREDERICK BANGOYA

2231 BOCUA, ACMIDAH AMPUAN

2232 BODIONGAN, SARA JANE BENITO

2233 BOGCALAO, JONA OMAMBAC

2234 BOGNALOS, GLEN ANJELO BODORAYA

2235 BOGÑALOS, DARLEN BRONCANO

2236 BOHOL, EDWINA AGUILON

2237 BOHOL, JANUAMIE PIAO

2238 BOHOL, MA SHERYL JUNE SARNO

2239 BOHOL, SHIELA MACABODBOD

2240 BOISER, NEIL AUSTER SALATAN

2241 BOKINGO, ZASKIA FATMA FAMISAN

2242 BOLAMBAO, DHIESON PELAYO

2243 BOLANIO, WENDY JANE DELSOCORA

2244 BOLANTE, RIZA BECHAYDA

2245 BOLARDA, VANELIE TEGIO

2246 BOLASTIG, JURALYN CABARLES

2247 BOLAÑOS, MA MAILYN BILO

2248 BOLAÑOS, MARISSA BUENO

2249 BOLAÑOS, MARJORIE ADONA

2250 BOLECHE, MICHAEL ORBE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 47 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

2251 BOLES, JENNY BALAT

2252 BOLILAN, SHIELAMAE SUMALDE

2253 BOLIMA, MICHELLE MADRIGALEJOS

2254 BOLIMA, NESCY BONETE

2255 BOLIVAR, GENELYN GARDOSE

2256 BOLIVAR, IRES JADE ORILLO

2257 BOLLIDO, JHESSA BERNATE

2258 BOLLOSA, GLADINA BARRA

2259 BOLOS, JEWEL PETER ARAYAN

2260 BOLOTANO, MARY JOY ENHAMBRE

2261 BOMPAT, LANIE OLITA

2262 BON, ANTONIO PANTAN

2263 BON, JESSA MAE DIANON

2264 BONA, CARISSA BENICO

2265 BONA, JAYRICK CARIÑO

2266 BONADOR, RODELIE LABORA

2267 BONAGUA, HAZEL GARCIA

2268 BONAGUA, YANELL SANTILICES

2269 BONANE, SHIERLY ROSE

2270 BONAOBRA, JENNIFER LAURETA

2271 BONAOBRA, RACHELLE BRONDIAL

2272 BONDAD, JISYL FALCONITE

2273 BONDOC, GERALDINE MAGLANQUE

2274 BONDOC, KRISTINE JOY VILLEGAS

2275 BONEO, FRANCE MORICO

2276 BONEO, MARK TERENCE RAMOS

2277 BONEO, RECELYN AGUILAR

2278 BONGABONG, JUDITH BIOL

2279 BONGABONG, ROLENE PAGCAS

2280 BONGALBAL, JESSA CALISIN

2281 BONGALON, GLENNIS BONCODIN

2282 BONGANAY, GLENDA LLOA

2283 BONGAT, MARIA BLESILDA QUILAPIO

2284 BONGCALON, JERAMIE OMPAD

2285 BONGHANOY, QUENELEN SEMILLANO

2286 BONIFACIO, JINKY TANIEGRA

2287 BONIFACIO, JOHN LESTER LAGCAO

2288 BONILLA, JESSICA CABALIDA

2289 BONITA, MAY VILLA

2290 BONJOC, MELISSA HANDUMON

2291 BONOAN, SHARON SAMSON

2292 BONQUIN, KARIZ RAMIREZ

2293 BONSIL, ADRINA MAÑALAS

2294 BONTIMEL, ELLEN ALDEA

2295 BONTUYAN, LEO PATRICK ESPINOSA

2296 BONUS, SHARMAINE JHOY DURAN

2297 BOOC, ALMALYN MACALAM

2298 BOOC, REY ILLUT

2299 BOQUIO, GERALDINE ARGARIN

2300 BORAGAY, MAY ANTONIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 48 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

2301 BORAL, MARINELLE BENAVENTE

2302 BORBE, BERNADETTE

2303 BORBON, FRENCES MAE ABAJON

2304 BORBON, NELIA GONZALES

2305 BORCENA, MICHELLE AMIDIA

2306 BORCES, JESTOSORIC RAZIL ALANGILAN

2307 BORDALLO, JANNETH SULEVARES

2308 BORDEYOS, FE CASPILLO

2309 BORDO, SONNY VILORIA

2310 BOREGAS, ROXAN PALOMERO

2311 BORGUETA, IMEE DE JESUS

2312 BORIGAS, MARTIN ARAZAS

2313 BORJA, ANN BEATRIZ FUNDAR

2314 BORJA, CHRISTINE PESITO

2315 BORJA, DANICA MACABUHAY

2316 BORJA, HARIETTE TESTA

2317 BORJA, JONARD PALOMARIA

2318 BORJA, MARIA NEZALIE BAULA

2319 BORJA, QUINEE SACRAMENTO

2320 BORJA, RECHIL LUTAWAN

2321 BORJA, RIZA RICARIO

2322 BORJAL, CRISTINA TAGUILID

2323 BORJAL, IVY ROSE RANOCO

2324 BORLAS, RHEVELYN AVELLANA

2325 BORLAZA, EMIEROSE BOREJON

2326 BORLAZA, REVELYN MOREDO

2327 BORMATE, JIMMY BORJA

2328 BORO, SHYLAMIE UY

2329 BORREO, CATHERINE BENSURTO

2330 BORRIS, MARY ROSE OCAMIS

2331 BORROMEO, ELBERT BUEZA

2332 BORROMEO, KAREN JOY SALOMON

2333 BOSAING, MARY ROSE SACAY

2334 BOSITO, CECILE ARANDIA

2335 BOSITO, VICTORIA CACALDA

2336 BOSQUE, CECELIA LORA

2337 BOTE, EFRIL GUINITA

2338 BOTILO, JOAN CARILLO

2339 BOTIN, FRANNY VEE DEL BARRIO

2340 BOTOBARA, LORNA ULAYE

2341 BOYLES, MARBELANE TABUDLONG

2342 BOYONGAN, HYPHA MILO

2343 BOYSILLO, CLAIRE MABOLOC

2344 BOÑALES, ALVIN VIRREY

2345 BRABANTE, JONA RIVERA

2346 BRACAMONTE, MA KYLA ARCOSEBA

2347 BRADECINA, CRISBEL BARCELON

2348 BRAGA, LOVELY SES ARIANNE LIWAGON

2349 BRAGANZA, JOANNA ESCULTOR

2350 BRAGAS, DECERIE MARTINEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 49 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

2351 BRANZUELA, DINAH DAÑO

2352 BRANZUELA, JEROME LABIAN

2353 BRANZUELA, RICARDO JR JOVELLANOS

2354 BRAVO, APRIL JANINE SERVILLON

2355 BRAZA, LYNNDY MAE BELOTINDOS

2356 BRAZIL, FILIPINA BUYUCAN

2357 BREIS, AIZA PIOQUINTO

2358 BREZUELA, MARICAR FORTES

2359 BRIBON, MELVIN CABINTOY

2360 BRIGALA, JOHN HOMER NACARIO

2361 BRIGASTE, REGINE MARIE TODOC

2362 BRILLANTES, CHRIS JAN CEDEÑO

2363 BRILLIANTES, LIEZA PABLEO

2364 BRIN, MA CHRISTINE BORILLA

2365 BRINGINO, STEPHANIE JOY SEBIGAN

2366 BRIONES, ANNJANETH TAN

2367 BRIONES, IRA TAMO

2368 BRIONES, JANE MARIE AWITAN

2369 BRIONES, JOVY ANN DANDAN

2370 BRIONES, LOUIE JANE LEDESMA

2371 BRIONES, LUZVISMINDA MALONZO

2372 BRIONES, MARIZ PINO

2373 BRIONES, MONINA VILLAGOMEZ

2374 BRIONES, XIAMEN SAN GREGORIO

2375 BRISIA, RENELYN NACION

2376 BROJAN, VANESA GUERIBA

2377 BRON, SHERMAE DE LOS ANGELES

2378 BRONCANO, LIEZEL BUISON

2379 BRONIA, JANET REOFRIO

2380 BRONIOLA, CHARLENE DELA CRUZ

2381 BROSAS, CIERENE YBAÑEZ

2382 BROZAS, ABEGAIL ABALOS

2383 BROZO, ANDY CAÑADA

2384 BROÑOSA, JESSA GOLGOTA

2385 BRUCAL, MIRIAM ATIENZA

2386 BRUNO, MA RIZZA BAIS

2387 BRUTO, JERLAINE ALVAREZ

2388 BUAL, JENELYN SARIOL

2389 BUANJUG, MEDARDO JR PLEÑOS

2390 BUASAN, KEVIN OCHABO

2391 BUAYA, MARYBETH IAN IGUANA

2392 BUAYABAN, HYDEE PAREJA

2393 BUBAN, KAREN JANE CANLAS

2394 BUBAN, REGINA LOTERIÑA

2395 BUBILA, MICHELLE MANGILA

2396 BUCAO, ROSE ANN PAULINE FERNANDEZ

2397 BUCASI, SOFIA LIN GRACE VENTURES

2398 BUCAYAN, JUANABEL DUNTON

2399 BUCIO, JAYPEE ELAN

2400 BUCLES, CAMILLE BARABAT

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 50 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

2401 BUCLID, MELANIE LOZANO

2402 BUCOG, MARJORIE BANDOY

2403 BUCOY, ENGELLY BEJERANO

2404 BUELO, ROWELL DREO

2405 BUEN, CATHERINE RAGUINDIN

2406 BUENA, ROUSAL ZAIREEN CHOZAS

2407 BUENAFE, BRYAN SUBRIANO

2408 BUENAFLOR, VANGIE BORRAL

2409 BUENAVENTURA, CHERRY SANCHEZ

2410 BUENAVENTURA, JAMAICA DE BORJA

2411 BUENAVENTURA, SHERRYL ESPAÑA

2412 BUENAVIDES, ARJAY LAUREANO

2413 BUENAVISTA, ANNA MAE FRANCISCO

2414 BUENDIA, RAQUEL PANTA

2415 BUENO, AGNES HERNANDEZ

2416 BUENO, LIEZEL CERVANTES

2417 BUERGO, CARLA TOREJA

2418 BUESING, MARY CATHERINE PAULITE

2419 BUGARIN, JAYSON VILLANUEVA

2420 BUGASH, NORA BERNALES

2421 BUGAY, ANGELIE VIENNE ANGAT

2422 BUGAYONG, JUSTINE JOCONA

2423 BUGHAO, LANI CAPISNON

2424 BUGTONG, ROWENES LUISITO

2425 BUHAT, REYLENE DOHINOG

2426 BUHAYANG, SILKY GUINGUE

2427 BUHIA, AILEEN CATACUTAN

2428 BUHIAN, MARILOU TEVES

2429 BUICO, JAYMARK

2430 BUIZON, ROSALITA HILBERO

2431 BULA, JOHN REY PESCADERA

2432 BULA, MARCELINO DERAYA

2433 BULACAN, KATRINE MAE ANCHETA

2434 BULALACAO, JENIFER JUNIO

2435 BULALACAO, JUZORETH BADIOLA

2436 BULAN, BERNADETTE RUIZ

2437 BULAN, MONICA ARSENIO

2438 BULANTE, RACHELLE DOCTOLERO

2439 BULAON, MIRNA AZUCENA

2440 BULARON, ANITA PASCO

2441 BULARON, STANLEY PHILIPP DETALLA

2442 BULAWAN, MANILYN GURAY

2443 BULAWIN, BANYVIL MANANGAT

2444 BULAWIT, REGGIE SABAWIL

2445 BULAY, FHEMA LIYO

2446 BULAY, SHELLALYN OMAGING

2447 BULAYANG, REMY GOD-AY

2448 BULAYBULAY, JULIET

2449 BULDIMAN, MAYRADA PILLAK

2450 BULILAN, JENNIFER MELIN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 51 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

2451 BULLANGGAY, MARY ROSE BALLOG

2452 BULLIFER, MERRY ROSE BANDOY

2453 BULLONG, ANIZA MANALUMPONG

2454 BULLONG, RUTH PAYANGDO

2455 BULOSAN, JOVY ANNE QUITOR

2456 BUMANGLAG, ALYZZA BACHECHA

2457 BUMANGLAG, MAY ANN DULDULAO

2458 BUMANLAG, MICHELLE ANNE CORPUZ

2459 BUMATNONG, BRENDA CAPALTO

2460 BUNAO, AMY ESTANISLAO

2461 BUNGA, NOVELYN SAMPORNA

2462 BUO, RICALYN GEMPARO

2463 BUOT, ROSIELYN GUMBA

2464 BURAGA, CHERISH AUINGAN

2465 BURBANO, LEAH IBANGGA

2466 BURCE, JUVY BORLASA

2467 BURGOS, ADVENT DEJOS

2468 BURGOS, JESSA BAEZA

2469 BURGOS, LYCA

2470 BURTON, MARICON CATARUNGAN

2471 BUSA, ELADIO RIVERA

2472 BUSALLA, ROY MELECIO

2473 BUSALPA, SHIRLEY BAGO

2474 BUSANO, AILYN ESCOBIDO

2475 BUSAO, SARA SAGANGSANG

2476 BUSCAINO, BERNADETTE SALADINO

2477 BUSICO, CHERRY ANN TABANAO

2478 BUSILAN, KATLEEN DOCA

2479 BUSIS, JOAN MAE ESCOBIA

2480 BUSTALIÑO, MARJORIE DANGCALAN

2481 BUSTAMANTE, JENNY CABANO

2482 BUSTAMANTE, MEGUMI JIMENEZ

2483 BUSTILLO, GILBERT JUNE MONTALLA

2484 BUSTILLO, JERLYN MIRALLES

2485 BUTAL, SARAH JANE DAGOHOY

2486 BUTALID, LOURDJAY SUMALINAO

2487 BUTARDO, GEMMA ESCULTURA

2488 BUTARDO, MARLYN GRACE MAMAAT

2489 BUTAY, KIMMY KATE MAUR

2490 BUTIAL, MARY ROSE RODULFO

2491 BUTLIG, JENNIELYN NAMATA

2492 BUTOHAN, LIZA CORAZON BOQUECOSA

2493 BUTTONGAH, SALIP YASIN ARADJI

2494 BUYAO, BEENA JOY GABRIEL

2495 BUÑE, JELYN SALINAS

2496 BUÑO, NESITA CATAPANG

2497 CAALING, BEVERLYN TIGBAYAN

2498 CAANDOY, LOWEL DE PAZ

2499 CAASI, NOVELYN KITANO

2500 CAAY, JUNADEL GABISO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 52 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

2501 CAAYAO, MARIA JESSEVI PACLAR

2502 CABACANG, JUSTINE AGEAS

2503 CABACANG, RAZEL PUNAY

2504 CABACCAN, JAY-AR TELAN

2505 CABADA, JAY-R CLAVE

2506 CABADING, ANNA MARIE DE LA CRUZ

2507 CABAHUG, THERESE ANNE DEL ROSARIO

2508 CABAL, JOHN PAUL NAVARRO

2509 CABAL, JOSEPHA GLENDA TADEO

2510 CABAL, MICHELLE AQUINO

2511 CABALAN, ALYSSA MELENDEZ

2512 CABALES, ANA MARIE GONZALES

2513 CABALHIN, ELENA MORTEL

2514 CABALIC, MONET JUGATAN

2515 CABALIDA, SHAHANI SURBAN

2516 CABALLA, ARLIE MASBATE

2517 CABALLAS, VICTOR JEHEIL PELLEJERA

2518 CABALLERO, ADORA RECONALLA

2519 CABALLERO, CHRISTINE

2520 CABALLERO, CINEZA VELASCO

2521 CABALLERO, DELIA GRACIA LIM

2522 CABALLERO, JERSON DEL ROSARIO

2523 CABALLERO, JONNA SAYSON

2524 CABALLERO, JUDEL REMORERAS

2525 CABALLERO, MARIA CECILIA LARGOSA

2526 CABALLES, MA JEZIELE CABAÑAS

2527 CABALLO, GERALDINE RENDON

2528 CABALUNA, ANALYN EGAY

2529 CABALUNA, MARIZ PARULAN

2530 CABALUNA, MELANIE GUERRERO

2531 CABANA, RACHEL CABADDU

2532 CABANES, JENNY LOU RALLESTAN

2533 CABANGAL, IRENE JURADA

2534 CABANILLA, DIANA PERFECIO

2535 CABANLIT, KENSHIN BRAVO

2536 CABANSAG, JESSA BACO

2537 CABARLES, RAMWHEEL

2538 CABARRUBIAS, JANROSE SANDE

2539 CABARUAN, MA CECILIA BARIA

2540 CABASAG, JENNY MAY MANIBUG

2541 CABASAG, KATRINA BOLONGON

2542 CABATAY, JEWEL ANN MARASIGAN

2543 CABATIT, BERNADETTE CUSTODIO

2544 CABAÑA, MARILYN LUNESA

2545 CABAÑERO, ALJHON PALLO

2546 CABBAB, KATHLEEN YAGO

2547 CABE, LIGAYA TERO

2548 CABE, MARY GRACE OREBI

2549 CABELLON, FLORDELIZA JACA

2550 CABER, KIMBERLY GALVEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 53 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

2551 CABERIO, CHERRY MAGNE EJIDO

2552 CABIGAS, ROJANE PRITOS

2553 CABIGAT, MARIE CLAIRE KINDIPAN

2554 CABIGON, LEONILA DE GUZMAN

2555 CABILAN, FRANCEL JANE DELA PISA

2556 CABILES, ANGELICA UMALI

2557 CABILING, VENUS TAGARDA

2558 CABINGAN, MARY SHELLA DULLAS

2559 CABISIDAN, CHERRYPEE ELLEVA

2560 CABOBOY, REA BETH BARREDO

2561 CABOBOY, RITCHEL CANDALO

2562 CABODILLO, CRISTY ANN DE RAMA

2563 CABONOT, MARVIN MAJIN

2564 CABOTAJE, PREXIE CARALDE

2565 CABRAL, CINDY BUNALADI

2566 CABRAL, HAZEL ANN NOVALES

2567 CABRAL, JAYBEE AGUSTIN

2568 CABRAL, JOSEPHINE AGUSTIN

2569 CABREJAS, ANALUNA VELLAJOS

2570 CABRERA, ALAIA KIMBERLY BONDOC

2571 CABRERA, IRISH KAREN REBULTAN

2572 CABRERA, PRESYLV JARON

2573 CABREROS, ELAINE MAY MAHINAY

2574 CABREROS, JASMEN ESMERALDA

2575 CABRILLAS, REGINA JOY CUI

2576 CABUAG, JENNYROSE JAMILLA

2577 CABUAL, JAEZA DAQUIADO

2578 CABUAL, ROSHAME CALLAO

2579 CABUCTOLAN, JHERLAN RONQUILLO

2580 CABUG, CRISPEN ALMOSARA

2581 CABUGA, MA MAE ALBESTOR

2582 CABUGATAN, DAYASIN ALOYODAN

2583 CABUGATAN, NORANIDA BALT

2584 CABUGAWAN, MARBIELYN ODULLADA

2585 CABUGAWAN, RONIL MASDO

2586 CABUGNASON, CUPHIL POMICPIC

2587 CABUGZA, ALGINE PEARL CUSTODIO

2588 CABUHAT, JANICA RAMOS

2589 CABUJAT, ROCHEL CABORNAY

2590 CABUNDOC, JOCELYN RANIS

2591 CABUNGCAL, MARIA SARAH JERINE AQUINO

2592 CABUNOC, BABIE JEN LAURITO

2593 CABURNAY, GERALDINE ABENDAN

2594 CABUROG, MARIE BOLHANO

2595 CABUS, LOVE JOY VARGAS

2596 CABUSLAY, CATHERINE QUIRINO

2597 CABUSLAY, MISCHELLE MASACOTE

2598 CACHARO, JHONA PAYOS

2599 CACHO, JINET BAUTISTA

2600 CACHO, REYNIEL JHUN SALON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 54 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

2601 CACHO, RICKY JHUN SALON

2602 CADA, ABIGAIL

2603 CADAG, MERCY PETERO

2604 CADALIN, EUNICE GAGANTE

2605 CADALSO, AIMEE ABLAY

2606 CADALSO, EUGENE AMARANTE

2607 CADALSO, JERALDINE LARA

2608 CADANG, DANA BALDEMORA

2609 CADASE, CHARMAINE DERAYO

2610 CADATER, RENNIE DUMAGUING

2611 CADAVAS, KARMELL JINNO MATELA

2612 CADAVIS, DING RONQUILLO

2613 CADAVIS, ROXAN MONTECINO

2614 CADAY, CHERIANN TACPAN

2615 CADAY, KRISTINE CORPUZ

2616 CADAYON, SAMINA IMAM

2617 CADAYONA, BRIAR ROSE DELA TORRE

2618 CADAYONG, JOJO MACASA

2619 CADEMAS, JOCELYN PUTON

2620 CADENAS, MAY ROBEL JABONERO

2621 CADER, SAIDAH MAUNA

2622 CADIANG, HARRISON APOLTO

2623 CADINGILAN, JOHAINA TAWACAL

2624 CADION, DORETHY JOY TOLEZA

2625 CADION, LADY LYN ESTRELLES

2626 CADIZ, RIZALIE CATACUTAN

2627 CADUADA, RAFFY VILLAFLOR

2628 CADUNGOG, EVA LILIA LUZ TARUC

2629 CAEL, NORMA REBARBOSA

2630 CAEL, SHELLO MAR LOOD

2631 CAGADAS, ALLAN REY PAJO

2632 CAGALAWAN, MARIA REENA OCAY

2633 CAGALAWAN, MILFRANCE JOY GALON

2634 CAGAMPANG, JOANNE BACLAYON

2635 CAGANG, KHRYSSELL MAY DALONDONAN

2636 CAGARA, ANNALIZA LOPEZ

2637 CAGAS, CRISANTA CADENAS

2638 CAGAS, FE RAGMAC

2639 CAGAS, PRINCESS BATAN

2640 CAGO, HANNA MAY ACERO

2641 CAGRO, OSIAS JR ESCALLERA

2642 CAGULA, RODEL TORRES

2643 CAGURANGAN, CYNDEL JANE FAVOR

2644 CAHATOL, RACHEL TAALA

2645 CAHAYAG, RUTH LUCHAVEZ

2646 CAHAYAGAN, EPENITO BANTILAN

2647 CAHIG, JUNELYN SUMAYLO

2648 CAHIG, MARILOU DALAGAN

2649 CAHILIG, CHRISTIAN ABELITA

2650 CAHILIG, MARY ANN DALMACIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 55 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

2651 CAHILIG, MYLENE GUSI

2652 CAHONGCOY, JAYSON SAGADAL

2653 CAHULOGAN, JAMES REYAN RAFIÑAN

2654 CAHUTAY, JACINTA LOCAYLOCAY

2655 CAIBIRAN, YVETTE JR BAUTISTA

2656 CAILING, CHO ANNE NIEVA

2657 CAILING, MARITES

2658 CAISIP, NANCY SORIANO

2659 CAIYAS, ROXANNE PRAGA

2660 CAJAS, JANNELA MAE VERBES

2661 CAJAYON, JENNELEE MORTEL

2662 CAJEFE, NIÑO OLEDAN

2663 CAJEGAS, IRENE BACOY

2664 CAJES, MA WELLALYN CABAB

2665 CAJIDA, JENNIFER AZUPARDO

2666 CAJILO, MERLITA BALILI

2667 CAJONTOY, LEAH CALINDONG

2668 CAJOTE, CHARLYN TABAMO

2669 CAJUELAN, SETTY SALIDAGA

2670 CAL, MANELYN QUITO

2671 CALABIA, MIA HINALA

2672 CALAGUI, JOELYN DAELTO

2673 CALAGUIN, MARIFE TABLADA

2674 CALAPAAN, MARIA ANTEFANIA CAMPANO

2675 CALAPAN, CHARLYN ROCACORBA

2676 CALAPATI, MARY ANN NUESTRO

2677 CALARION, RENNETH ADORNA

2678 CALASANG, RODRIGO JR DUMOYAN

2679 CALASARA, JENELYN CALAMBRO

2680 CALAYAG, MA JASMIN MAGPANTAY

2681 CALAYCA, JESSA OBATAY

2682 CALCETA, MIRZI MAE CALAMBA

2683 CALDERON, CHRISTINE

2684 CALDERON, ELISA MORANO

2685 CALDERON, GLYNIZE KEAN PAHAM

2686 CALDERON, KIMBERLY ANNE CAMARAO

2687 CALDERON, MARIFE INONCILLO

2688 CALDERON, MOLINA NONO

2689 CALDEZ, ARLENE JOY VALENZUELA

2690 CALDITO, RHO FRITZ DUBLA

2691 CALE, RUXANNE VALDEZ

2692 CALEJA, GENALEE BUAN

2693 CALES, MARISTELA RATILLA

2694 CALEXTERIO, MARITES DEMERIN

2695 CALI, FAHAD PACALNA

2696 CALIBUSO, MIKE JORDAN ITLIONG

2697 CALIBUYOT, JANICE DIMAANO

2698 CALICA, JEA MAY RIMORIN

2699 CALIDGUID, ARNEL LICANDA

2700 CALIMPO, ROLAN KHEEN SIWAG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 56 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

2701 CALIMPON, KEVYN KARL BAHIAN

2702 CALIMPONG, CHARMEE JOY AFICIONADO

2703 CALIMUTAN, JESEL SAMULDE

2704 CALINAWAGAN, JENNIFER AQUITA

2705 CALINGA-ON, JINGKY SALAZAR

2706 CALINOG, BERLY CAROLINO

2707 CALINOG, EDNA BALDO

2708 CALINOG, JOAN BERJUEGA

2709 CALINOGAN, KER KIN DACUDAO

2710 CALISANG, JAY MALICAY

2711 CALISO, BRIAN ELOPRE

2712 CALITES, EMMA BRIEVA

2713 CALIXTON, HAROLD RAY FILART

2714 CALIZAR, CHRISTINE SORIANO

2715 CALIZO, JINELYN SOMBILON

2716 CALIZO, PATRICIA JANE PASCUA

2717 CALLA, HIYAS MAGAWAY

2718 CALLAO, LADYLYN ERAG

2719 CALLEDO, JERILYN BALASE

2720 CALLEJA, HAZEL JANE ROLDAN

2721 CALLEJA, MARY JOY QUINERI

2722 CALLEJA, MIGUELA ENCINAS

2723 CALLES, JUANNIE CABALHIN

2724 CALLO, FE CAMIT

2725 CALLO, NERI OBINA

2726 CALLO, ROCHELLE

2727 CALLORA, MERRY ANN MANEHA

2728 CALMA, ERIKA MAE GALVEZ

2729 CALMATEO, MA THERESA CONDE

2730 CALMONA, ANGELYN AGA

2731 CALO, GINALYN NALLA

2732 CALO, KRISTINA JUNE CASIÑO

2733 CALO, MICHEL QUIMBO

2734 CALOGCOGAN, LALAINE COLAMA

2735 CALONGE, JAYZALYN MAE DERDER

2736 CALOOY, JOANA CAPA

2737 CALOPEZ, CAROLIYN SAMSON

2738 CALOZA, MELODY CARDENAS

2739 CALPE, MARYANN BADONG

2740 CALUANG, SHARIFA JERNA LUDOVICO

2741 CALUBAD, MELANY CASANO

2742 CALUBAG, MEILINDA AMPARO

2743 CALUGAY, NIKKI BACAL

2744 CALUMPAG, GLADYS ROSANE ARCENAL

2745 CALUMPIANO, JUNETA NICOR

2746 CALUNGSOD, JENNYLYN PADAYAO

2747 CALUNGSOD, ROSEANNE SAMONTE

2748 CALUNGSOD, ROSEMARIE SAMONTE

2749 CALUNSAG, ERNALYN GAPOL

2750 CALUNSAG, MAHARLIKA ALQUIZALAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 57 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

2751 CALUNSAG, MARY GRACE LACHICA

2752 CALUPAS, MERCELYN GOMEZ

2753 CALUSCOSIN, MARIA RHODORA MATANGUIHAN

2754 CALUYA, ELMA REBOLLO

2755 CALUYO, JIZABEL MATUTINA

2756 CALVADORES, EMICHELLE ANDIA

2757 CALVADORES, EMILYN HALBAY

2758 CALVEZ, EDYVI JANE FAJARDO

2759 CAMACHO, KATE TEJANO

2760 CAMACHO, REMELYN MANALO

2761 CAMACHO, SHERWIN FADRIQUELAN

2762 CAMAMA, SAILANI SALISIP

2763 CAMAONG, LEANN AMA

2764 CAMAR, ROSNIDA LOMONDOT

2765 CAMARISTA, MAILENE SANTESTEBAN

2766 CAMARODIN, SITTIE ZAINAB GUBAT

2767 CAMBA, ROHANA PANA

2768 CAMBA, RONALYN CORAL

2769 CAMBAL, JOSEPHINE MASBATE

2770 CAMBALING, JENALYN PACHICA

2771 CAMBARE, GILMAR BACANE

2772 CAMBRONERO, SHIELA MELENDRES

2773 CAMBUSA, MATTHEW DAGUNO

2774 CAMENADE, GINALYN BALUTAN

2775 CAMILA, GLAIZA MELODY LERIO

2776 CAMILAN, JOCHEVEB TAGABI

2777 CAMINGAO, LEIZEL

2778 CAMINGAWAN, RICHARD KARUNGAY

2779 CAMINO, EMMAVENCE AMOR CAMANGA

2780 CAMINOS, JOSEPHINE ALIOCOD

2781 CAMISERA, ROSELYN FLORES

2782 CAMOMOT, CATHYRINE COLE

2783 CAMOMOT, PAMELA COLE

2784 CAMPANIA, MARIA GALLARDE

2785 CAMPAYAN, MARIE CHARISSE SORIANO

2786 CAMPAÑA, MARK DAVE ABARQUEZ

2787 CAMPITA, KAYE ANN SALUMBIDES

2788 CAMPO, ALEXANDRA PUNO

2789 CAMPO, APRIL SELOVERES

2790 CAMPO, CHRISTIAN JOY CALISANG

2791 CAMPO, IRIS BATUIGAS

2792 CAMPOS, ELISHA ROSE VARGAS

2793 CAMPOS, ROSEMARIE MALAGIONA

2794 CAMPOS, RUTH TACOY

2795 CAMPOSANO, JESSICA TAPALES

2796 CAMPOSANO, MARK ARON AGUIRRE

2797 CAMPOSO, KAREN

2798 CAMSA, NORALAIN DATU-IMAM

2799 CAMU, DIEGO CORTEZANO

2800 CANABUAN, CHERRY ROSE CANSANCIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 58 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

2801 CANADA, SARAH JANE ANGANA

2802 CANALES, RHONNA MASONG

2803 CANALITA, CHERRENHEL CAS

2804 CANAMAN, RICHARD SAPLAD

2805 CANAPI, RHEA ALYZA CATAYLO

2806 CANARIA, CHARITY ROJO

2807 CANCAN, IVORY YGLORIA

2808 CANCAN, SARALYN DELA CRUZ

2809 CANCERAN, CHERRY TORRE

2810 CANCERAN, MARICAR MALLANAO

2811 CANCINO, MERCY JAINAR

2812 CANDANO, LOUIE BEN PRADO

2813 CANDEL, DONNA SALVE CAMANO

2814 CANDELARIA, ALLAN ROY ACLA

2815 CANDELARIA, MARK JASON VECINA

2816 CANDELARIA, MARY JOY PASA

2817 CANDELARIA, MARYROSE RET

2818 CANDELARIO, LEDGIE ANN FLORENTINO

2819 CANDELARIO, LESLIE ANN ESTEBAN

2820 CANDELARIO, MARISSA JOY LIBUNAO

2821 CANDELARIO, RAYMART MERIN

2822 CANDELASA, IVY LUCEÑOS

2823 CANDELASA, LESLIE MAE BADAYOS

2824 CANDIDO, ANA REA DAGAL

2825 CANDIDO, HAIBE ALGOSO

2826 CANDO, KIMBERLY DAGATAN

2827 CANDOG, SHIRLEY ABUTON

2828 CANDUNGAN, HAIRAN GUIAMELON

2829 CANE, ACE DAVE DOMINGO

2830 CANELA, AIRENNE YSOLDE REGINALDO

2831 CANICO, IVIN REY LIKIT

2832 CANILANG, DIANNE DURAN

2833 CANILANG, PAMELA LAMSIS

2834 CANILAO, FLORA MAE MEDINA

2835 CANILLAS, GRICEL CALO

2836 CANILLO, JENIE SAAGUNDO

2837 CANITES, IVAN GORDORA

2838 CANJA, ANGELICA CANJA

2839 CANJA, MERRY CHRIS SADJE

2840 CANLAPAN, JONEL YUMUL

2841 CANLAS, CHERRY ANN LEYSA

2842 CANLAS, ELOISA PAMANDANAN

2843 CANNU, MYLENE CALELAO

2844 CANO, RIZALDY CASTRO

2845 CANO, VANESSA ERONICO

2846 CANONAYON, FATIMA CABALLERO

2847 CANONEO, JENNY ABAPO

2848 CANONIGO, HARRY TILACAS

2849 CANONO, NICECLER LAURON

2850 CANONOY, CRESILDA MAURILLO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 59 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

2851 CANOY, ALMA DETUYA

2852 CANOY, CEDRIC PAULO EDERANGO

2853 CANOY, CINDY JAYME

2854 CANOY, ENROSE COLO

2855 CANOY, LYNDON DETUYA

2856 CANSECO, MERIAM GUHAY

2857 CANTALEJO, LESLIE VEE TERANTE

2858 CANTIGA, MIRIAM BAYOG

2859 CANTILA, GRETCHELL SIBUYAN

2860 CANTILANG, LOVE JOY INOT

2861 CANTILANG, ROSEMARIE ABEDANIA

2862 CANTILLER, KATHLEEN JILL TORRES

2863 CANTILLO, JERICK GESTIADA

2864 CANTINA, ANA MAE HERBOLINGGO

2865 CANTOMAYOR, KRISTINE JOY DELA PEÑA

2866 CANTOMAYOR, RAFFY MIRANTE

2867 CANTONJOS, CHRISLYN AGUSTO

2868 CANTOR, GLORIELYN NONSOL

2869 CANTORIA, CHERRYL DALIPOG

2870 CANTORNA, CATHERINE FERNANDEZ

2871 CANTOS, AHYEN CASTILLO

2872 CANTOS, MA LEIZEL BELLEZA

2873 CANUEL, JOHN ANTHONY BICO

2874 CAOILAN, ANA MARIA FE GERON

2875 CAOILE, CLARISH MAE DEITA

2876 CAONAN, JOAN MARK DE LOS REYES

2877 CAORES, CHARLIN ROBEDILLO

2878 CAPABLANCA, SHEILA MAE LABO

2879 CAPACETE, MARY ANN MARISTELA

2880 CAPADA, MA SELDA CARVAJAL

2881 CAPADA, MARIA FE CATAYAS

2882 CAPADOSA, SHARMAINE GOSE

2883 CAPALAN, ISMERA MARIKIT

2884 CAPALIHAN, ROSIE BELIRAN

2885 CAPALIT, GINE CALIG-ONAN

2886 CAPAMPANGAN, JEHAN TABAO

2887 CAPANGPANGAN, BABY JOY BAYGAR

2888 CAPANGPANGAN, CONNIE SALMORIN

2889 CAPANZANA, GRACE CALVELO

2890 CAPARAS, MARY JANE BALORO

2891 CAPARIDA, CLEPHER CATOG

2892 CAPARIDA, MARIA THERESA CANQUE

2893 CAPARIDA, NENA REDUCA

2894 CAPARIÑO, JESSA ISIDRO

2895 CAPARRO, JENEVIE CASTRO

2896 CAPARROSO, FHLORIE ESQUILLO

2897 CAPELLAN, JOSE MIGUEL MARCAIDA

2898 CAPILI, ERICA BALLESTEROS

2899 CAPILI, SUZZETTE LINTAG

2900 CAPILITAN, FLORGELINE YAP

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 60 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

2901 CAPILITAN, JECIL ARTUAL

2902 CAPILLANO, ANJANNETTE NAVERA

2903 CAPILLAS, JOBELLE SANTOS

2904 CAPINPIN, IRVINE CYRILL PASCUA

2905 CAPIONES, RAYMART VILLANUEVA

2906 CAPIRIG, JOAN LAWAS

2907 CAPIS, MARILOU BRISTOL

2908 CAPISONDA, MYKA LORESTO

2909 CAPISPISAN, LEORI FAITH DEOGRADIS

2910 CAPISTRANO, IMMA CONCEPCION UNDAJON

2911 CAPISTRANO, YENECA LUISSE CAPISTRANO

2912 CAPON, MARLYN PONTILAN

2913 CAPOQUIAN, IVAN MADEJA

2914 CAPUL, JERIC EGAN

2915 CAPULONG, DEA ANGELA DE CASTRO

2916 CAPULONG, JUVILYN S

2917 CAPUNO, ABIGAIL DE OCAMPO

2918 CAPUNO, IVY GARCIA

2919 CAPUYAN, CARRIE AQUILINO

2920 CAPUZ, KRISSALYN ORINDAIN

2921 CAPUZ, NESHILL SARIBA

2922 CAPUZ, RYAN REY DACULLO

2923 CARABOT, GEORGE JR TAHUM

2924 CARABOT, RUBY-ANN MIGUEL

2925 CARACAS, IRENE CASTRENCE

2926 CARACOL, SHERYL APARES

2927 CARAG, DIVINE GRACE ENCARNACION

2928 CARAG, GEMMALYN PARIÑAS

2929 CARAGAN, VANESSA MANIPON

2930 CARAIG, CHRISTILLE ATIENZA

2931 CARAJAY, ELMERA LUSANTA

2932 CARAMOAN, MARICEL MENTILLOSA

2933 CARANDANG, JEFREY NAVARRO

2934 CARANGUIAN, JOSE JR BARICAUA

2935 CARANTO, CASEYLYN CAYABYAB

2936 CARANZA, CAROLINA VALDEZ

2937 CARANZA, JOBELLE SOLIVEN

2938 CARASAQUIT, CARMELINA CANETE

2939 CARASCAL, CHRISTINE JOY PRESENTA

2940 CARASI, MA CRISTINA ABARIENTOS

2941 CARBAQUIL, JONALYN MAGAHIN

2942 CARBONEL, JEE-ANN EBIL

2943 CARBONELL, CRISTINE FLORES

2944 CARCAGENTE, MARISSA ELMIDULAN

2945 CARCALLAS, CANDACE MARIE BARNIDO

2946 CARCASONA, ANGELA MONDIN

2947 CARDENAS, LANI LOBERIANO

2948 CARDENAS, MARY ANN JACOSALEM

2949 CARDILLO, ROMA ANTIOLA

2950 CARDINAL, CHRISTINE PADRILLAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 61 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

2951 CARDINAL, JENILYN PADRILLAN

2952 CARDINAL, KENNETH JANE AVILES

2953 CARDINES, SILVESTER ALVAREZ

2954 CARDONA, JOVELYN MASIDDO

2955 CARDORA, OFELIA DAGO-OC

2956 CAREL, MARK KEVIN CABALQUINTO

2957 CARIAGA, SHERRY ANN ABRIAS

2958 CARIAS, JENNY ANN LOBERIANO

2959 CARIASO, MARIE ANGELICA

2960 CARIASO, MARY JANE CARIG

2961 CARIDAD, NELBA DELA CONCEPCION

2962 CARIGMA, GEMMA BISCARRA

2963 CARILIMAN, JUSTINO LERIO

2964 CARILIMAN, MARY JOY DE LA CERNA

2965 CARILLO, LILIAN REUBAL

2966 CARILLO, MARY GRACE BAÑARES

2967 CARILLO, MARY GRACE CAMBA

2968 CARILLO, NERISSA VERAGUAS

2969 CARILLO, PRINCESS JOYCE SANGGOYO

2970 CARIM, CHUCHI MARIE MACARAMBON

2971 CARIM, HOSNIAH MUSTAPHA

2972 CARINAL, EVELYN DAYDAY

2973 CARINEA, ANALYN JABILLO

2974 CARISMA, MARIA JOAN FUNTINILLA

2975 CARITAN, HAZEL ANN CANTIGA

2976 CARIÑO, ARIEL BLANCO

2977 CARIÑO, MELCHOR LIWAYAN

2978 CARIÑO, RITCHELL DE ASIS

2979 CARLOS, ARIEL LAC-AYAN

2980 CARLOS, JYRAH DARAPIZA

2981 CARLOTO, CARLOTA SARMIENTO

2982 CARMEN, SHERLITA TANGAPA

2983 CARMONA, JOY VILLANUEVA

2984 CARNACETE, ROXANNE MARIE DELOS SANTOS

2985 CARNATE, RASHIEL CUARESMA

2986 CARNICER, PRINCESS FE HIBAYA

2987 CARODAN, JANE PHOEBE ZAMORA

2988 CAROGONG, MARICHEL BALASABAS

2989 CAROLINO, AIM JERYLL ORGANIS

2990 CAROLINO, ARWA ALEJO

2991 CARORAN, ROBERT DEGAMON

2992 CARPESO, LOVELY JOY ISON

2993 CARPIO, CHRISTIAN PAUL MAGNO

2994 CARPIO, ISABELITO BALIDO

2995 CARPIO, JUVYLIZA GAGALA

2996 CARPIO, RIZZA DE LARA

2997 CARPIO, STEPHEN KIMKIMAN

2998 CARPIO, WARREN JAY LAZO

2999 CARREON, ARIANNE LOU PAU

3000 CARREON, GWENDULYN FATIMA FAYE PAÑARES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 62 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

3001 CARREON, JUNALYN LEGASPI

3002 CARREON, MARICEL PACARO

3003 CARREON, MARY ROSEANNE LAYUG

3004 CARREON, PRINCESS DENIS LOPEZ

3005 CARRERA, KIMBERLY CADAVID

3006 CARRERA, SHEILA MAGASO

3007 CARSA, HIRICA ARBAN

3008 CARSOLEM, FATIMAH SHIELA NAWAL

3009 CARTALLA, JENNIFER FRANCISCO

3010 CARTEL, RUBY RELANO

3011 CARUGDA, ANGELINE MIRASOL

3012 CARUGDA, LEEMARIE PABILONA

3013 CARUMBA, AGNES KAMILLE MAMANGON

3014 CARUMBA, ANNA FE PALABRICA

3015 CARVERO, NESTLIE LAGO

3016 CASAGDA, KRENESSA GALARPE

3017 CASAL, EDEN SANGGOD

3018 CASAL, ELJUN SUAN

3019 CASALIN, JAUNA HASHIM

3020 CASALJAY, ANABETH BROZAS

3021 CASAMON, MARY ANN EGOK

3022 CASAN, NORHAIA SULTAN

3023 CASAR, AIMAH OMBAO

3024 CASAR, EMERSON ALEXANDER ILOVINO

3025 CASAR, ME-ANN GABITO

3026 CASAS, JANETTE BONDAD

3027 CASAS, RAZEL ENGO

3028 CASASOLA, RIZA SUMADIC

3029 CASCANTE, MARY JANE BASAS

3030 CASCON, BARBARA NAVARRO

3031 CASEDA, GIRLIE MISA

3032 CASENILIO, CLARICE MAIDEN ALMAZAN

3033 CASENIO, CHERRY MAE SEQUIÑA

3034 CASERES, LYKA CABUYAO

3035 CASES, JAQUELYN DAVIDON

3036 CASEÑAS, JANINE IRISH BACANI

3037 CASIANO, LAICA CARISMA

3038 CASIBANG, OLIVE BACCAY

3039 CASIBO, CHEA COLADO

3040 CASIBO, LORY JAMOLA

3041 CASICAS, MYLA NOVIA

3042 CASIL, ELIZABETH GALICHA

3043 CASIL, HAZZELONIA YASAY

3044 CASILAC, MARILENE SUBTINIENTE

3045 CASILAGAN, BERLY VILLE FERRO

3046 CASILAO, MICHELLE AGUILAR

3047 CASILI, APRIL MALABAYABAS

3048 CASIMO, GENEBIB DOBLON

3049 CASINABE, SARAH JANE DOYDORA

3050 CASINILLO, JOBIE-LOU ARCAYNA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 63 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

3051 CASINILLO, MELDRID VILLA

3052 CASIO, CLAIZAMAY LOLO

3053 CASIO, PHEBIE CELIN

3054 CASIPE, GERLEN LINA

3055 CASIPLE, RECHIEL SAPIDA

3056 CASIPONG, CLAVEL SIDON

3057 CASIRAYAN, KRISTEL LUIS

3058 CASIÑO, LETLET BALASABAS

3059 CASPE, ANGELA PAULINE BORDIOS

3060 CASPE, CYRENE RAMILO

3061 CASPE, EDWARD ARGA

3062 CASPE, MARAFEL PALCE

3063 CASPILLO, CONNIE DESPI

3064 CASQUEJO, KATHLEEN ERZANDO

3065 CASQUEJO, LUCILA TANEO

3066 CASTALIA, RAMIEL GARCINES

3067 CASTAÑAS, ZAIDEE RODRIGUEZ

3068 CASTAÑEDA, ROY VINCENT HANSEN

3069 CASTAÑO, ANNELYN VILLEGAS

3070 CASTELLVI, MERYLOU MORAL

3071 CASTERNOBO, CLEMEN DINOPOL

3072 CASTIGON, JUSTINE MANALO

3073 CASTILLA, APPLE GLENN KELESTE

3074 CASTILLANO, IRENE NABAJO

3075 CASTILLANO, MARICEL ALEGADO

3076 CASTILLO, ANTHONY SIBULAN

3077 CASTILLO, APRIL KRIZ BADILLA

3078 CASTILLO, CHITH PAGLINAWAN

3079 CASTILLO, CLARIE AGUADA

3080 CASTILLO, CRISTINA PERNITO

3081 CASTILLO, DIOSMARIE TAC-AL

3082 CASTILLO, EMY NABOR

3083 CASTILLO, GELLIE RIVERA

3084 CASTILLO, HEZEL GALAQUIT

3085 CASTILLO, IVY JOY DIALA

3086 CASTILLO, JANICE WAGWAG

3087 CASTILLO, JAYCELLE HERNANDEZ

3088 CASTILLO, JULIOS MARTINEZ

3089 CASTILLO, KIMBERLY AZARES

3090 CASTILLO, MA JUVIELYN ZALZOS

3091 CASTILLO, MARIA RESLYN MARAPORIO

3092 CASTILLO, MARIFE CASTRO

3093 CASTILLO, MARY GRACE VILLAOS

3094 CASTILLO, MARY JOSHUA MARTINEZ

3095 CASTILLO, NOVA GABION

3096 CASTILLO, SARAH JANE ATENCIO

3097 CASTILLO, TOMMY PANGINEN

3098 CASTILLO, VERA GLENN GOMUGDA

3099 CASTILLON, JIZZA MICUBO

3100 CASTILLON, VANESSA BALOD

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 64 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

3101 CASTILLON, VILMA CONSULTA

3102 CASTILLONES, LESHLEY ANNE PADRIGAN

3103 CASTIN, THERESE DIONILI SABINAY

3104 CASTOR, ANNALIZA REGIO

3105 CASTOR, JEAN LOUISE ANNE AGUIRRE

3106 CASTRENCE, JONATHAN DOMANTAY

3107 CASTRO, CHONALYN DE LEON

3108 CASTRO, CHRISTINE SUMAGANG

3109 CASTRO, CRESTINE FERNANDEZ

3110 CASTRO, GINA MANDAPAT

3111 CASTRO, GIZELLE TUMILAP

3112 CASTRO, JAREN DELIZO

3113 CASTRO, JOANA IBAÑEZ

3114 CASTRO, JOANN MAÑOZO

3115 CASTRO, JOHN CARLO CANA

3116 CASTRO, JOHN REY MONZALES

3117 CASTRO, JONABETH OCHIA

3118 CASTRO, JONALYN OSTING

3119 CASTRO, JOVELYN DAILAN

3120 CASTRO, KRIS CHARMAINE LULU

3121 CASTRO, MARY JANE ALCANTARA

3122 CASTRO, MAY ROSE OLAGUER

3123 CASTRO, NIKKI IBAÑEZ

3124 CASTRO, REIZHEL ANNE REYES

3125 CASTRO, RINA GALANG

3126 CASTRO, ROEL SEMAÑA

3127 CASTRO, SARAH JOY BARTOLOME

3128 CASTRO, SOPHIA MARIE PANGILINAN

3129 CASTRO, WILSHEL TANGONAN

3130 CASTROVERDE, ROSE ANN CUSTODIA

3131 CASTULO, MARY JANE SULIO

3132 CASUCO, MARY GRACE BALADAD

3133 CASUGAY, KRISTINE MARIE ROSARIO

3134 CASUL, KIEVIN CASIO

3135 CASUMBAL, RAECIELE CATLI

3136 CASUMPO, GIMABETH DAJAO

3137 CASUNCAD, ANIEROSS VICENTE

3138 CASUNCAD, JANET RUBILLAR

3139 CATABAY, GLADIZ COLLADO

3140 CATACUTAN, AIVI JOVEN

3141 CATACUTAN, JOAN MARIE BALCOS

3142 CATADMAN, JOSHUA PALANAS

3143 CATAGCATAG, ROSALIE BENTOY

3144 CATAHAN, RICA TUMOL

3145 CATALAN, CHERELYN ALBA

3146 CATALAN, FEBE DERRAMAS

3147 CATALAN, FLORENCE BARCELONA

3148 CATALAN, JONAVIE RUFINO

3149 CATALAN, MERGIE RAE GACAYAN

3150 CATALAN, RACHELLE DEL MONTE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 65 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

3151 CATALAN, ROWELYN ROYO

3152 CATALINO, IVY NAVAL

3153 CATALO, CARLITO JR AVILA

3154 CATALOGO, ANNE KLEIN ESTEVA

3155 CATALONIA, GWEN TUICO

3156 CATALUÑA, ANTHONEY MAY PUTONG

3157 CATAMIN, CHONA MENDOZA

3158 CATANES, ROCHELLE CAMADA

3159 CATANYAG, REYNALDO JR GUARIN

3160 CATAPANG, JHUNALINE DACALLOS

3161 CATAPANGAN, PRECIOUS JOY ZETA

3162 CATAQUIS, GINGER ANN IGNACIO

3163 CATAQUIZ, ANGELINE JOY GELVEZ

3164 CATARING, ERICKA LEGASPI

3165 CATARMAN, MARICEL BABON

3166 CATARROJA, GERALDINE PUNONGBAYAN

3167 CATAYAS, CHERRY ANN AGRABIO

3168 CATAYAS, NEIL BEBA

3169 CATAYONG, JONALYN ASPA

3170 CATCHO, JAYLORD MINDORO

3171 CATETISTA, MAY MAHUSAY

3172 CATIEMPO, RHEA MAE TESALUNA

3173 CATINGUB, SARAH JANE MUYCO

3174 CATIPAY, CLARISA OSORIO

3175 CATIVO, MERCY PASAGOY

3176 CATOR, MARY ANN ROMERO

3177 CATRE, RESCHELLE PASCUA

3178 CATUBAY, CINDY

3179 CATUBAY, LESTER ANOS

3180 CATUBIG, JUVINIANO SATOR

3181 CATUNGAL, CLARISA GRANETA

3182 CATUNGAL, KRISTINE MONTEMAYOR

3183 CAUBE, JUDITH SAYON

3184 CAUDILL, DANIEL CHARLES MANAPSAL

3185 CAUG, RAIHAN PALADA

3186 CAULA, JANNIE VEE ALEGRE

3187 CAUNCA, REDELYN PABLO

3188 CAUZON, MARVIN DE GUZMAN

3189 CAVANES, LYRA JEAN LOTT

3190 CAVEIRO, ROSE ANNIE JABONETE

3191 CAWIL, IANA LADIP

3192 CAYABYAB, ALMIRA PRIMERO

3193 CAYABYAB, CHARIE MARFIL

3194 CAYABYAB, HELEN BAUTISTA

3195 CAYAMANDA, SHAEN DIANNE AVILA

3196 CAYAN, SHELLA SUMOBAY

3197 CAYANAN, ERVIN MACALINO

3198 CAYANAN, KELLY DEL ROSARIO

3199 CAYAO, MELANIE BAUTISTA

3200 CAYAO, MICHELL BONBON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 66 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

3201 CAYAO, REA MAY OCHO

3202 CAYARI, RIZZA MAE ARTETA

3203 CAYETANO, MARICEL PAGAYON

3204 CAYETANO, RENATO JR ASIS

3205 CAYETUNA, JANE MELODY MACIAS

3206 CAYOBIT, DIVINE GRACE MONGCAL

3207 CAYPUNO, MARK JELLICOE METIONG

3208 CAÑAVERAL, MARJORIE VALIN

3209 CAÑESO, JUDY ANN MAGNAO

3210 CAÑETE, ANIROSE CAPITAN

3211 CAÑETE, INGEL LOU TEOFILO

3212 CAÑETE, JESSAH SHARAH QUISQUISOL

3213 CAÑETE, KISMITH JOY VICOY

3214 CAÑETE, MARILOU MENDOZA

3215 CAÑETE, MATIAS JR AURITA

3216 CAÑETE, NARREN MARAVILLAS

3217 CAÑETE, REUNEIL RANCES

3218 CAÑON, MARIE ANGELENE CANILLAS

3219 CEBALLO, ARLENE FELICIANO

3220 CEBALLOS, AILENE JOY LABAJO

3221 CEBALLOS, JANINE HIPULAN

3222 CEBALLOS, PHOEBE OMANDAM

3223 CEBANICO, RIENA MAE ROCA

3224 CEBRERO, ALITA ACLO

3225 CEDERIO, KIRSTEIN DENISE GONZALES

3226 CEDEÑO, FERLIE UBATAY

3227 CEDILLA, MARICEL BANGHULOT

3228 CEDRO, CHERLEINE MEI VALLEZ

3229 CEJES, CECILE SORIA

3230 CEJES, MARECRIS BORITO

3231 CELADA, MA CECILIA

3232 CELERES, CAMILLE VITOR

3233 CELERES, GLENDA TOLENTINO

3234 CELESTIAL, MARIA THERESA TAPAO

3235 CELESTIAL, MARVIN SISON

3236 CELESTIAL, SEAN CAYONA

3237 CELESTRA, SHIRLEY ADRILLANO

3238 CELESTRE, ANNADIOSA ROMAY

3239 CELESTRE, JESSICA DEL SOCORRO

3240 CELINO, KAREWELL ESALLEY

3241 CELIS, MARY GRACE BITUIN

3242 CELLERO, NELIZA CANDANO

3243 CELLONA, DEVIE LOVE AQUINO

3244 CELMAR, PINKY LAGUNA

3245 CELON, MARILYN RICO

3246 CELOSO, CHERIEL DURON

3247 CELZO, CELIE ORLANDA

3248 CELZO, ISOBEL CAASI

3249 CEMANES, MARICAR DEGUINION

3250 CENA, RAYNALYN SEPOCAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 67 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

3251 CENITA, JAIMAICA GRACE DELA CRUZ

3252 CENITA, MARIA JESSAMAE CAÑETE

3253 CENITA, NIÑA JANE NAVARROSA

3254 CENTENO, SHERILYN DELA CRUZ

3255 CENTENO, SOFIA PABALAN

3256 CENTINA, JUVY DAULO

3257 CENTINO, GINEFER BEARNEZA

3258 CENTINO, JULITA BAUTISTA

3259 CENTINO, LAILA GUICO

3260 CENTINO, ROMALYN MENDIGORIA

3261 CEPIDA, MARIA FE SERAN

3262 CEPILLO, NOIME ARANZADO

3263 CERAFICA, IVY CAMACHO

3264 CERCADO, BERNAFE TONGA

3265 CERCADO, IRISH MAE ARANGES

3266 CERCADO, MARIVIC CHUAJAP

3267 CERDEÑA, JONATHAN KARLO PARAFINA

3268 CERENO, EMERSON ROGACION

3269 CERENO, NERRY JENN GALLITO

3270 CERIL, PARALUMAN RECILE

3271 CERPO, MADONNA HIRRO

3272 CERRADO, REGINA NARZOLES

3273 CERTEZA, DONNALYN ARABIT

3274 CERVANTES, CHANDA MARIE GLIPO

3275 CERVANTES, LOREVIE ABRINA

3276 CERVANTES, MARA SUPLITO

3277 CERVANTES, MARY ANN MAANTOS

3278 CERVANTES, NERISSA MAE LAYNO

3279 CERVANTES, NORISSA FAE LAYNO

3280 CERVANTES, RUBY ANGCLA

3281 CESISTA, EMERALD MAESTRE

3282 CESTER, JOY SHARENZA ABADEZA

3283 CESTER, MAICCA ESTRELLA

3284 CEZAR, CLEA ROSE

3285 CEÑIDO, NENNETE TIRAÑA

3286 CHACON, AIREN PAGUYOGAN

3287 CHAN, SHARMIN LYN BASA

3288 CHANG-ASEN, EFRELYN BINOYA

3289 CHAVEZ, ANGELIE OSORIO

3290 CHAVEZ, GARDEN JANE NORBE

3291 CHAVEZ, HANNAH LOIS VILLALOBOS

3292 CHAVEZ, HERLYN TIJULAN

3293 CHAVEZ, LIZA FRUTO

3294 CHAVEZ, LYNSEL DIZON

3295 CHAVEZ, MA CHARITA BERNAL

3296 CHAVEZ, MA ROSAIRA

3297 CHAVEZ, REA MALIT

3298 CHAVEZ, RECHILDA BALICOCO

3299 CHAVEZ, STEFANIE QUIÑONES

3300 CHAYAO, ESTELA PISDA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 68 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

3301 CHEN, JENNIEWYN JIMENEZ

3302 CHERREGUINE, KREA BOCO

3303 CHICOTE, ANN-MARGARETT ABELLAR

3304 CHINYUNA, RHEA LYN GRACE BAYBADO

3305 CHIONG, LORENZ CUSTODIO

3306 CHIONG, RENA MONTES

3307 CHU, IRZA DAEP

3308 CHUA, GENNY ROSE ENGUAS

3309 CHUA, MERILYN AJINDI

3310 CHUA, RASHELLE HANNAH DUCUSIN

3311 CIAR, ANALIZA VILLOTA

3312 CIELO, JUNELO GALANTO

3313 CIELO, ROSALINDA TUMAQUIN

3314 CIERVO, KIRK ANDRO ABRIO

3315 CIMAFRANCA, DAYANARRA MAY ARANCON

3316 CIMAFRANCA, ROSE ANN MATUNOG

3317 CIMENE, ALJEAN AVILA

3318 CINCHES, KARL ABILA

3319 CINCO, JOREN LAURON

3320 CINCO, MALYN ALLA

3321 CIOCO, CHONA WAYONG

3322 CIRUELAS, ERNAN EMBRADO

3323 CISNEROS, JOCEL MAE FUENTES

3324 CLA-OR, RUBIE GALVE

3325 CLARIN, APRIL ROSE BAES

3326 CLARIN, KAREN YABUT

3327 CLARINAN, HONNIE JANE LONGOS

3328 CLARO, MYLA LARA

3329 CLAUDIO, PHOEBE JOY REYES

3330 CLAVEL, JO-ANNE SABAN

3331 CLAVERON, SUSAN BECHAYDA

3332 CLEMENTE, DIVINE GRACE ABUAN

3333 CLEMENTE, FELIZARDO CANCINO

3334 CLEMENTE, JANINA MARIE TAGATAC

3335 CLEOFAS, CRIZA BAÑES

3336 CLEOFAS, LITA HIDALGO

3337 CLEOFE, ARLENE BORDEOS

3338 CLEOFE, JOHN ROWEN MAGTIBAY

3339 CLIMACO, AILENE CUERDO

3340 CLIMACO, ANRI JANE SALAZAR

3341 CLIMACO, CAMILA BRUMA

3342 CLIMACO, DAN IRYL BRUSOLA

3343 CLIMACO, MARGARET MARY COPINO

3344 CLORES, MONETTE CAMA

3345 CLOZA, AVEGAIL ANN DE LEON

3346 CLUTARIO, ABEGAIL RENTUTAR

3347 COBILLA, LAWRENCE CHRISTOPHER SALIN

3348 COBILLA, MILDRED BUBAN

3349 COCAL, CATHERINE ACUPAN

3350 COCOS, SEVERIZA VELASCO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 69 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

3351 CODASTE, MELANIE HERIDA

3352 CODELIA, JHE ANN CATALASAN

3353 CODERA, MARVEN FERNANDEZ

3354 CODOT, MARY CRIS TABAGAN

3355 COFINO, MICHELLE PAQUIBOT

3356 COGO, EUNICE MALBAGO

3357 COLALJO, GENA MAE DEDOYCO

3358 COLANTRO, JANET BINOYA

3359 COLANZA, JESSA DACULLO

3360 COLAPO, ANALIZA PRESILDA

3361 COLASTE, MARIA MAE DALOGDOG

3362 COLEGIO, ANA ZIRLYN AMADO

3363 COLLANO, ARLENE FAMINIAL

3364 COLLANTES, HAZEL MARIE ARMECIN

3365 COLOCAR, JIMMY ESCOTO

3366 COLOMA, KIMCEE DELA CRUZ

3367 COLON, NEZZA CARMEL

3368 COLONGON, JEANIFER PRESBETERO

3369 COLONGON, LERNA TOMAS

3370 COLUMBRES, ANGEL MEDICINE DUMAGAT

3371 COMAHIG, JEAN MAHILOM

3372 COMAPAS, GDELYN LAZOLA

3373 COMAYOG, JACOB CADABOK

3374 COMBES, NESLIN MISSION

3375 COMBIS, APRIL LOU ALULOR

3376 COMEDERO, JERSON MONEDA

3377 COMENDADOR, JOHNNY BALGOA

3378 COMENDADOR, PACIENCIANO JR DENSING

3379 COMETA, DEO THESSA MAE CULDORA

3380 COMIA, CHERIE LOU VISTA

3381 COMIA, MAILA CASTILLO

3382 COMIDA, EDNALYN CATE

3383 COMIGHOD, MARIA DOLORES LOSABIA

3384 COMODAS, JECIL MAE TALATAGOD

3385 COMPORAL, MARY JOY LACTURAN

3386 COMPUESTO, EGENE TABACO

3387 CONANAN, IVY VILLAMOR

3388 CONCAN, JOYLYN MOSCOSA

3389 CONCENSINO, ROCHELLE DELA PEÑA

3390 CONCEPCION, FEBE PANIMDIM

3391 CONCEPCION, JENNELL HERNANDEZ

3392 CONCEPCION, LOVELY ALCANTARA

3393 CONCHA, JONALENE AVILA

3394 CONCHA, ROSALYN ENECIO

3395 CONCHA, RUTH BALDOVE

3396 CONCHADA, CEEJAY TENA

3397 CONDALO, RAIHANA MAMARINTA

3398 CONDAT, LAARNI RIVA

3399 CONDE, MARK JAYZON CONDESA

3400 CONDE, RICTHELL REBALOS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 70 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

3401 CONDEZ, JORALYN IMBAT

3402 CONGSON, ALLAN JR GORRE

3403 CONOL, MARIA FLOREMIE ENTERA

3404 CONOPIO, MA IRENE LAO

3405 CONSIGNA, RESA SUMANDO

3406 CONSIGNA, RONARESA ARNADO

3407 CONSON, JOREBEJEAN MANDAL

3408 CONSTANTINO, MAIKO ARIATE

3409 CONSTANTINO, OLGA DELA CRUZ

3410 CONSUELO, ARIEL GARCIA

3411 CONSUL, AUBREY ROSE YAMSON

3412 CONTAOI, VANESSA CARIÑO

3413 CONTURNO, KAYE MAG-ASO

3414 COOT, HELEN BASALO

3415 COPE, ANTONETTE OGAMA

3416 COPINA, CARMELA GALACHE

3417 COPIOSO, CHERRIE MAE CLADO

3418 CORALES, JUDYLENE CORTIÑAS

3419 CORBES, IAN MARK ANTHONY PERIDO

3420 CORBILLON, ANALIZA CAROLINO

3421 CORBITA, JHONALOU CURAMBAO

3422 CORDERO, GRASALYN MANDEOYA

3423 CORDERO, KHAREN MAY DOMINGO

3424 CORDERO, MAICA MAÑOZA

3425 CORDERO, MARLON PAGALAWAN

3426 CORDERO, NICOLEN DIMPLES BANGCAYAO

3427 CORDERO, NILDA CARANEL

3428 CORDETA, RIO PALINAWAN

3429 CORDIAL, ANGELI OPIÑA

3430 CORDOVA, DEBORAH BONDOC

3431 CORDOVA, FLORDELYN PEREZ

3432 CORDOVA, NORIKO

3433 CORDOVAN, JOHN DEXTER GUMOBAO

3434 COREA, MARICAR BELMONTE

3435 CORIÑO, MA ALLEN DISTARA

3436 CORNEL, FLORIZA MAE FLORA

3437 CORNEL, JUDELYN SABIDO

3438 CORNELIO, JOLLY OSORIO

3439 CORNESTO, ROWENA CULAY-AN

3440 CORNITA, REDA LEGASPI

3441 CORNITO, APRIL JOY PILEO

3442 CORONACION, NORMAN CASTILLO

3443 CORONADO, MARVIE BUENO

3444 CORONEL, GEREMAE ANN GULAYAN

3445 CORONEL, JESSA CRISTY ARAGONA

3446 CORONEL, MICHELLE VELASCO

3447 CORONEL, SARAH GRACE VILLAMIN

3448 CORPIN, JEANNELE PATEO

3449 CORPORAL, RONNIE ESTUDILLO

3450 CORPUZ, APRIL JOY BAUTISTA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 71 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

3451 CORPUZ, EUNICE DELUMPA

3452 CORPUZ, FERDINAND JR ABECIA

3453 CORPUZ, HANNAH JOY DELA PEÑA

3454 CORPUZ, JENNIFER SALMORIN

3455 CORPUZ, JENNYLYN DELA CRUZ

3456 CORPUZ, JULIE FHE MANUEL

3457 CORPUZ, KIMMIE JAGONIO

3458 CORPUZ, KRISTEEN GAYE DOMINGO

3459 CORPUZ, MARLYN SORIANO

3460 CORPUZ, REA BARBOSA

3461 CORPUZ, SHERLENE BUENO

3462 CORPUZ, VANIZA ABUNGAN

3463 CORRAL, JEFFREY VILLAGRACIA

3464 CORREO, MHAY ANN RODRIGO

3465 CORSANES, CYRINE PETILLA

3466 CORSONADA, GERALDINE BALAOD

3467 CORTES, LENI ESQUILONA

3468 CORTEZ, ADRIAN GO

3469 CORTEZ, JOHN PAUL DELA CRUZ

3470 CORTEZ, KAREN LUGA

3471 CORTEZ, MARY JANE CABRALES

3472 CORTEZ, ROSELYN AGUILAR

3473 CORTEZ, RUDITH SABELLO

3474 CORTEZANO, JUVYLYN PEREZ

3475 CORVERA, FRANCHELLE LORENA

3476 CORVERA, IRENE TEMOSA

3477 CORVERA, ROSELYN ARIENZA

3478 CORVERA, SALLY TANZA

3479 COSAIN, ASNAIRA INDAR

3480 COSAIN, HANIMA OLAMA

3481 COSAL, JERMINE JOY RUBIA

3482 COSINGAN, SALIMA LOMONDOT

3483 COSINO, RACHELLE GALIDO

3484 COSME, MARIE PAZ RODRIGUEZ

3485 COSSAIN, RAHIMA ALIP

3486 COSTALES, PAZ NACIONALES

3487 COSTANZA, MARITES BELLOSILLO

3488 COSTUNA, RHINA GELINA

3489 COTCHAY, JUNALYN PACIO

3490 COÑADO, MARICEL MARTINEZ

3491 CRASCO, MARY GRACE CAPITIN

3492 CRASTE, ARLENE CONLU

3493 CRAYO, DAISY DALAGAN

3494 CREBILLO, IVY ROSE YABILLO

3495 CREDO, MARIA LYN HEROLA

3496 CREDO, VERGINIA AUGUIS

3497 CRESCINI, ELLEN SAMERA

3498 CRESPO, BERNADETH DAYRIT

3499 CRISOSTO, MARY JANE LAPIDEZ

3500 CRISOSTOMO, JENNICA BITAGCUL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 72 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

3501 CRISOSTOMO, MARY JAY DAGA

3502 CRISOSTOMO, REGIE CELERA

3503 CRISTOBAL, CHARLENE SANTOS

3504 CRISTOBAL, JULIE ANN PEARL ANTONIO

3505 CRISTOBAL, NOIMIE CRUZ

3506 CRISTUBAL, ALMIRA CATUDAY

3507 CRUCILLO, BUTCH BONGON

3508 CRUZ, AGUSTINA DAYAG

3509 CRUZ, ANGELINE GARCIA

3510 CRUZ, GIERLY DE VENENCIA

3511 CRUZ, JANE LA SALLETTE OASAY

3512 CRUZ, JESUSA SORIZO

3513 CRUZ, JOANNA ROSE PIA NEDIC

3514 CRUZ, JONNALYN CACERES

3515 CRUZ, JONNAS MELCHOR

3516 CRUZ, JOVELLE POLICARPIO

3517 CRUZ, JUDY ANN CERVANTES

3518 CRUZ, MARIANE OLOYA

3519 CRUZ, MONINA GASPAR

3520 CRUZ, MORBY AVILA

3521 CRUZ, NIKKI JOY BACALA

3522 CRUZ, QUEENIE ANN CALIMON

3523 CRUZ, RENSIE DE GUZMAN

3524 CRUZ, SHERWIN REYES

3525 CRUZ, SIENA MARIE SAN PASCUAL

3526 CRUZADA, MYRENE DEITA

3527 CUADRA, MEBELYN SAIPUDIN

3528 CUALAN, MARIEL JABAT

3529 CUANAN, MAE DIANE MAG-USARA

3530 CUARESMA, ZEENNA CANLAS

3531 CUARO, AZIZAH BASHER

3532 CUARTEROS, VINCENT DAGUPLO

3533 CUASITO, RACHEL CRODUA

3534 CUBELO, JEPHTE SANICO

3535 CUBELO, ROSEMARIE TANDAYAG

3536 CUBIO, MARIA ELLAINE RANEZ

3537 CUBIO, ROBELYN LAGRISOLA

3538 CUBOS, PRINCESS MARIE MELIDO

3539 CUBOSA, NILDA LARITA

3540 CUDAL, ESTHER GRACE TAROMA

3541 CUDAL, IRENE NACENO

3542 CUDIRA, JECKY COSTANERA

3543 CUDLI, STEPHANIE KINGAY

3544 CUENCA, GENNE GRAFE

3545 CUENO, NORLEX CADALLO

3546 CUERDO, MAUREEN CASCO

3547 CUESTA, RIZA CABALUNA

3548 CUETO, CLARISSE REVILLA

3549 CUEVA, MARY JILL TORING

3550 CUEVAS, AIRA CASTILLANO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 73 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

3551 CUEVAS, CRIZILYN MANABAN

3552 CUEVAS, JOSE GIRASOL

3553 CUEVAS, MELISSA CARANDANG

3554 CUEVAS, RHEA ARANDID

3555 CUI, ELGIE CONSULTADO

3556 CUISON, CAMILLE-BEA VEDAÑA

3557 CUIZON, DARYL CATAMCO

3558 CUIZON, DESIREE PARDILLO

3559 CUIZON, LEALENE CABALIDA

3560 CULATA, RENIEL SOLLESTRE

3561 CULLA, SAIREL LADIA

3562 CULLAMAR, JAN MARK TUMANDAG

3563 CULMINAS, LEONIBETH ZAPANTA

3564 CULPABLE, MARY UNIVERSE VILLAGONZALO

3565 CULTIVO, MAY ROSE BATALLER

3566 CUNA, MARY DAISY MALINAO

3567 CUNANAN, MANILYN LIMBANIA

3568 CUNANAN, SHYNETH FAIGAO

3569 CUNO, MYRFIE CAMASURA

3570 CUPAHAN, JONALYN NAHALAO

3571 CUPIDO, LORENA TOSTOS

3572 CURAMENG, ALYSA ALLEJOS

3573 CURAY, JUCELYN LOCLOC

3574 CURBI, LUNEZA MOLINA

3575 CURITANA, CO ANN SORIANO

3576 CUSTODIO, JEZZEL CUSTODIO

3577 CUSTODIO, REGIE CENA

3578 CUSTORIO, DARRYBERT TEJADA

3579 CUTAMORA, NOREENLIEGH

3580 CUVILLAR, RONALD GENODIA

3581 CUYAHON, MERIAM TAYABAN

3582 CUYASEN, YULIE LAGUIWEY

3583 CUYNO, MENCHIE SALAUM

3584 CUYOS, GERALDINE VILO

3585 CUYOS, MERADIL JUGALBOT

3586 CUYOS, WENNA LADY TAGALOG

3587 DA-ANOY, RENNA DAPA

3588 DAAGDAG, WINNYFREE DALIDA

3589 DAAL, JENELYN GAKO

3590 DABAY, VILMA ILAO

3591 DABBILANI, QUEENEE TANGGING

3592 DABON, ZENNY MAR MORTERA

3593 DABUET, MARIECAR BACSAL

3594 DACAYANA, REGINE FERNANDEZ

3595 DACIO, CAROLINE MACARAEG

3596 DACLES, HAZEL VERZOSA

3597 DACOYCOY, SER DEEJAY WALLIT

3598 DACUA, YANCY ACE INDONG

3599 DACULA, ZENAIDA DACULA

3600 DACULLO, GENELYN TORREMOCHA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 74 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

3601 DACULLO, MIRASOL MELENCION

3602 DACULONG, EDNA CAPALAR

3603 DACULONG, JENELYN DELA CRUZ

3604 DACUT, MA KRISLEY MUNCADA

3605 DACUTAN, NUNILON PABUCOT

3606 DACUTANAN, NANCY JABOLIN

3607 DACUYANAN, GLENDA ALZATE

3608 DACUYCUY, RENALIZ TAGUDAN

3609 DADIVAS, CARMELA DELA CRUZ

3610 DADO, MELANIE PERALTA

3611 DADTUM, MORSIDA GUINDA

3612 DADULLA, NELSON GOLIN

3613 DADURAL, ANGELICA JEAN MESIA

3614 DAEL, ANNA JANE BANALBANALAN

3615 DAEL, JEGELLS LIMBAGA

3616 DAEL, ROSTAM HINA

3617 DAET, AMPIE REMOLISAN

3618 DAET, JESSA PACADAR

3619 DAFFON, JOSEPHINE TIDOY

3620 DAG-UMAN, ANNABELLE BALPARAISO

3621 DAGA-AS, IVY RAPISTA

3622 DAGALA, DENEVIE TALAID

3623 DAGALA, NISSAN JARIOL

3624 DAGANGON, NORVEMB DANDANON

3625 DAGANIO, ABEGAIL BALDICAÑAS

3626 DAGATAN, TRIXIE ANNE MALNEGRO

3627 DAGDAG, JINGLE DELA PEÑA

3628 DAGOHOY, JUDEHZA VILLARONZA

3629 DAGOHOY, LENIE GUYO

3630 DAGOOK, LOVELY NEROSA

3631 DAGOT, LIELA PAGAYUNAN

3632 DAGSA, JEDDAH KAYAO

3633 DAGSA, KIMBERLY BACLAYO

3634 DAGUISO, MARIE ROSE LOGRONIO

3635 DAGUMAN, SHEENA JOY CAINCAY

3636 DAGUPAN, RECY CORONEL

3637 DAGUPLO, PHOEBE YENN RESPONSO

3638 DAGURO, MANILYNNE CANGREJO

3639 DAGWAYAN, JOHN HALFORD MAGALSO

3640 DAGYA, ARSENIA CULIAN

3641 DAHIMUDDIN, NUR-AISA AKUK

3642 DAHMAN, HADJA MYRNA MIJAN

3643 DAHMAN, KARMA MIJAN

3644 DAHULORAN, JEANIE BALIÑA

3645 DAHUNOG, RESLYN MERZA

3646 DAIGON, JINKY CAHILES

3647 DAILAY, JEMIMA APALLA

3648 DAILEG, SHARLENE MALLARI

3649 DAIRO, ANGELICA MACALUTAS

3650 DAIRO, JACQUELINE ORDEÑIZA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 75 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

3651 DAITOL, LEANDRO PHILIP

3652 DAIZ, RODERICK CANDIDO

3653 DAIZ, ROGIE ANN BATERZAL

3654 DAJAO, RODELYN RAMIREZ

3655 DAKULA, LAILAH SALIH

3656 DALA, JIMSON ARANCINA

3657 DALAGUIT, MITCHIEBELLE VILLAREAL

3658 DALANGIN, JENNE OQUILLA

3659 DALANON, HAZEL TINAPAO

3660 DALAUTA, SUZZANE BARBARA ENOT

3661 DALID, MICHELLE BULLECER

3662 DALIDA, ANA PACULABA

3663 DALIDIG, AISAH GALMAN

3664 DALIDIG, FARHANA CASIDAR

3665 DALIDIG, JALIAH DALIDIG

3666 DALIDIG, OMIHAYRAH BASMAN

3667 DALIMET, SARA MERCED

3668 DALIPE, FERLY JOY TRABASIS

3669 DALISAY, DONNAH SAPALARAN

3670 DALISAY, LEA VENTURA

3671 DALMACION, JENNY ROSE PINGOL

3672 DALMANDONG, ROBERTO SALIDA

3673 DALOGDOG, LENDDY JAY ONREJAS

3674 DALONDONAN, APRILLE HANNAH RAÑA

3675 DALU, JOSHUA AUSTIN FURIGAY

3676 DALUMBAR, JOANA GRACE PURGATORIO

3677 DALUMPINES, ALMA SARONA

3678 DALUMPINES, EMELITA CABAYAO

3679 DALURA, KRIS JOY VILLAGANAS

3680 DALUT, RISHALYN PEPITO

3681 DAMASCO, ANNIE VILLANUEVA

3682 DAMASCO, KRISTINE CASSANDRA ROSETE

3683 DAMASO, CHRISTINE GAMUEDA

3684 DAMAYO, RIZA SAMEDARA

3685 DAMDAS, HARLENE JANE BIENES

3686 DAMIAN, MADONNA GRACE MALABANA

3687 DAMIAN, RENATO OINEZA

3688 DAMMANG, NURHUDA JAILANI

3689 DAMMANG, SHERILOU JUMAIDI

3690 DAMMING, MERLYN LAJA

3691 DAMO, JAEBEE ANGELIC RAMOS

3692 DAMOLA, HARLYN MAY MAMOSO

3693 DAMPAC, SITTIE JANENA MAGARANG

3694 DANAO, ALMERA TORRES

3695 DANCIL, JANICE FERMIN

3696 DANDALANIN, AISA TABERDO

3697 DANDASAN, URCIE DESOACIDO

3698 DANDOY, ELIEZER JOE VICENTE

3699 DANG-IW, MICHELLE LOPIC

3700 DANGA, VILMA MACUTAY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 76 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

3701 DANGAN, JOVEN TABANGAY

3702 DANGCAL, ANIDAH SARIP

3703 DANGCALAN, JOANNE SALCEDO

3704 DANGLAPEN, CHRISTA WAKIT

3705 DANIEL, ANA MAE AMIAS

3706 DANIEL, GULLIEMAY CAMAD

3707 DANIEL, LEAH BEE RIMANDO

3708 DANILA, JEANELYN SALUDES

3709 DANO, JORALYN TEDIO

3710 DANO, RASSEL PEREZ

3711 DANQUE, RUTHY TENEDERO

3712 DANSALAN, AYRA JAYZE MANTOK

3713 DAO-AY, DEBBIE DAQUIWAG

3714 DAPAT, ARLENE MALUYA

3715 DAPIN, LEMAR CADAVIDO

3716 DAPITAN, CARLYN FAITH GABANITE

3717 DAPITON, REENAH MONICA OMAR

3718 DAPOGO, ANAMIE DENOSTA

3719 DAPROSA, MELITA DE VERA

3720 DAPUGO, ANGIELYN VILLA

3721 DAPUNAN, JANET LOTINO

3722 DARANGINA, MARWAH DATUMANONG

3723 DARAS, LILIDELLE GADIA

3724 DARI, JIMMER CAONG

3725 DARIMBANG, RAISANIE GURO

3726 DARULLO, JULIE MAE FUNCLARA

3727 DARUNDAY, EDZEL MACAPILI

3728 DASIGAN, MARIE KRIS PAQUIBO

3729 DASILAG, EDEN DORDAS

3730 DASMARIÑAS, DORIE PRAILE

3731 DASMARIÑAS, ELSIE CORPUZ

3732 DATCHILE, LUISA MOCA

3733 DATIG, HANEBE BONEFE

3734 DATOON, KRISIA VEÑA

3735 DATU, ALIAH MALIAWAW

3736 DATU, RAHIMA CALI

3737 DATU, SITTIE RAIZZA BANTOGARANAO

3738 DATUIN, RINALYN FONIESTAS

3739 DATUMAAS, MANSAWE MACOTE

3740 DATUN, RICKY AJERO

3741 DAUD, BAI ROJAINA ABDULMAGUID

3742 DAUD, NASHEBAH MAMA

3743 DAUD, NOR-AIN PALO MADALE

3744 DAUMAR, GINA CASONA

3745 DAUPAN, RODESSA SANTOS

3746 DAVAC, GUENDELAINE LABING

3747 DAVAC, LEONA FLORISSA HERRADURA

3748 DAVID, CENDY PENUELA

3749 DAVID, JODIVAD BALINQUIT

3750 DAVID, MARGET AMY DELOS SANTOS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 77 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

3751 DAVID, MICHELLE ANGELINE AMITH

3752 DAVID, PRINCESS JOY BLANCO

3753 DAVID, REGINA ROSE GARCIA

3754 DAVILA, MARK ARCEO

3755 DAWADAO, LENY GREIL PALANGDAO

3756 DAWANG, AL-SUKRI YUSOP

3757 DAWILI, AZMIN MAHALAIL

3758 DAYA, CASSANDRA AMORA

3759 DAYACUS, RONALIN MAGLAY

3760 DAYAG, JERWIN MELAD

3761 DAYAG, MARIEL TOMBOC

3762 DAYAGANON, JOEY'S FAITH CAMUS

3763 DAYAM, ISMAEL LINGGADINGAN

3764 DAYAME, ARGIE GOYHA

3765 DAYAN, CLEMENCIA DICHOSO

3766 DAYANAN, SHEILA MABASO

3767 DAYANG, ALISSA ANN BUYO

3768 DAYHAM, JERANIE CABANILLA

3769 DAYOC, JESSIE J ACEBES

3770 DAYSON, ADRIAN MADRID

3771 DAZA, PAULINE MAE SARMIENTO

3772 DAÑOS, REMIE ROSE DESEO

3773 DE ALA, JOSEPHINE DOMINGO

3774 DE ASIS, CINDY FERRER

3775 DE ASIS, REXANNE ADORABLE

3776 DE BELEN, GELIE OBLIPIAS

3777 DE CASTRO, EDDIE VISERAL

3778 DE CASTRO, JAN MICHAEL ELBERT TRIPOLI

3779 DE CASTRO, JONNA COLATA

3780 DE CASTRO, KIMBERLY ZARENE MALANGEN

3781 DE CASTRO, RACHEL UNLAYAO

3782 DE CASTRO, VANESSA MAGNO

3783 DE CHAVEZ, MARY MYLENE VIRTUCIO

3784 DE CHAVEZ, VANESSA JAVIER

3785 DE DIOS, FERNANDO SAMPANG

3786 DE DIOS, RONALDO LACSON

3787 DE DUQUE, ARNEL CASTILLET

3788 DE GABRIEL, ANGELICA BORLAGDATAN

3789 DE GOMA, ANNA JEAN ARILLA

3790 DE GRACIA, GEZIEL BIORE

3791 DE GRACIA, THEZA DAÑO

3792 DE GUIA, CHARLENE DEGUIDOY

3793 DE GUIA, MYRNA ABAYON

3794 DE GUZMAN, ALVIN JAN SAJOR

3795 DE GUZMAN, ALYANA GABRIEL

3796 DE GUZMAN, AMOR MARGARETTE CRISOSTOMO

3797 DE GUZMAN, BEVERLY GAY AMINGAY

3798 DE GUZMAN, CAMILLE RIVERA

3799 DE GUZMAN, DAISY ORENZA

3800 DE GUZMAN, DANILYN GAPASIN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 78 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

3801 DE GUZMAN, DELAILA GACHO

3802 DE GUZMAN, ERA TITOY

3803 DE GUZMAN, JESSICA MATEO

3804 DE GUZMAN, JOSE NIKKO DE JESUS

3805 DE GUZMAN, JOVELLE MACARAEG

3806 DE GUZMAN, JOY DELA CRUZ

3807 DE GUZMAN, KIM JORIA PEÑA

3808 DE GUZMAN, LITRIX VALDEZ

3809 DE GUZMAN, MA VICTORIA CRISTINA TUAZON

3810 DE GUZMAN, MAILYN CADORNA

3811 DE GUZMAN, MARIA EDITHA TOJON

3812 DE GUZMAN, MARIFE FAJARDO

3813 DE GUZMAN, MARILOU SORIANO

3814 DE GUZMAN, MARY GRACE BENICO

3815 DE GUZMAN, REGIE MANIGBAS

3816 DE GUZMAN, SHELLEY MAE CASTILLO

3817 DE GUZMAN, WENDY BORROMEO

3818 DE JESUS, CLEMENCIA SECIBAN

3819 DE JESUS, JEFFERSON URMATAN

3820 DE JESUS, JEFFREY REYES

3821 DE JESUS, JHENKLYNN GONZALES

3822 DE JESUS, KRISTINA BIANCA OCON

3823 DE JESUS, KRISTINA ISABEL

3824 DE JESUS, LERRY JANE HERMOGENO

3825 DE JESUS, NANCY OLAER

3826 DE JOSE, MA ELENITA RISOS

3827 DE JOSEPH, KAREN YUMOL

3828 DE JUAN, DAHLIN MAY MERISCO

3829 DE JUAN, JOVELYN MONTE

3830 DE JUAN, KAREN TENIESO

3831 DE LA CERNA, CONNIE VILLAMOR

3832 DE LA CERNA, JANE CABALHUG

3833 DE LA CRUZ, JADE BANLUTA

3834 DE LA CRUZ, JOBELLE DELA PEÑA

3835 DE LA CRUZ, JOYLYN REFIL

3836 DE LA CRUZ, MEA ANN SALBIBIA

3837 DE LA CRUZ, RAMONA GALLEGO

3838 DE LA CRUZ, SARAH JEAN PEDEJERO

3839 DE LA ROSA, AILEEN AGUILAR

3840 DE LA ROSA, FELITO JR DACPANO

3841 DE LA ROSA, KRIZZA MAY BERMAS

3842 DE LA TORRE, JOVELYN IGNACIO

3843 DE LA VEGA, JENIFER LIMSON

3844 DE LARA, MARY JANE OBOSA

3845 DE LEON, ARMANDO DUQUE

3846 DE LEON, CATHERINE CASTRO

3847 DE LEON, EDMOND LOBERIANO

3848 DE LEON, EMELY PADERNILLA

3849 DE LEON, FLORIE JANE CALDERON

3850 DE LEON, HARIET SHAYNE BARACENA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 79 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

3851 DE LEON, JEAN CLARIZZE RAMOS

3852 DE LEON, JONALYN GUTIERREZ

3853 DE LEON, JOY CRISTINE ALCARAZ

3854 DE LEON, KRYSTYN MAE AGLIBOT

3855 DE LEON, LAURENA JACKIL

3856 DE LEON, MRK CHRISTOPHER MIGUELA

3857 DE LEON, ROSE ANN MINESES

3858 DE LIMA, MARY FLOR FOLLOSO

3859 DE LOS ANGELES, FATIMA BARILLA

3860 DE LOS NIEVES, FARA CLAIRE BASSAL

3861 DE LOS REYES, MAILA ROMERO

3862 DE LOS REYES, NERESA MORTEL

3863 DE LOS SANTOS, ANALYN LINGCALLO

3864 DE LOS SANTOS, JANELYN FIGUEROA

3865 DE LOS SANTOS, JENNY DELEÑA

3866 DE LUIS, ANABEL SANTOS

3867 DE LUNA, FRELYN GIMO

3868 DE LUNA, JANRICO GARRATE

3869 DE LUNA, JOENITA PALMA

3870 DE LUNA, LORNA ROXAS

3871 DE LUNA, MARIAN JEANINE YARTE

3872 DE LUNA, MARIFE AMPTO

3873 DE LUNA, NOMELYN MASE

3874 DE MANUEL, MA JOSEPHINE RENTILLO

3875 DE OCAMPO, ARIANNE ANTONIO

3876 DE OCAMPO, DONNALYN DIZON

3877 DE OCAMPO, MAECHELLE MALTEZO

3878 DE PASION, MARLO PALAD

3879 DE RAMON, ANA MAY DURAN

3880 DE RODA, JHON BRYAN LAGAMON

3881 DE SILVA, KATHERINE JOAN BRIONES

3882 DE SILVA, PAULLA ABIDA

3883 DE TOMAS, ANA ROSE VILLANUEVA

3884 DE TORRES, JOHN PAUL FABUL

3885 DE VERA, JANE SALAZAR

3886 DE VERA, JOY VILLARAMA

3887 DE VERA, LEA GALEON

3888 DE VERA, REMIFLOR VILLEDO

3889 DE VEYRA, APRIL JESSA CABANTO

3890 DE VEYRA, JERALUZ VERGARA

3891 DEABANICO, MARIA CIELO SALAMEDA

3892 DEALAGDON, JENELYN LACON

3893 DEALAGDON, MERIEL SABILAO

3894 DEALCA, RONGIE ANN TOLENTINO

3895 DEBARATON, KHAYREEN HEBIONADA

3896 DEBLOIS, MA CHARISSE LIQUE

3897 DECAMON, LOLITO CALAMDAG

3898 DECAMPONG, NORHAINA SIMBA-AN

3899 DECENA, CHERRY ANN RIEZA

3900 DECENA, JAIME JR ANG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 80 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

3901 DECENA, JESSA MAE DATO-ON

3902 DECENA, LYNN GONZALES

3903 DECENA, ZORAYDA MERNILO

3904 DECHIMO, DOMINADOR JR ABAD

3905 DECIO, ISODEL ABELLERA

3906 DECIR, ELLEN GRACE BERJES

3907 DECOY, LEAZEL BOLDIOS

3908 DEGAMO, JUNREY ESCABAS

3909 DEGAMO, MARY ANN AYUDA

3910 DEGAMON, ALMA PIANGCO

3911 DEGARA, JOBARIA AGAMA

3912 DEGASA, GERALDINE MABAO

3913 DEGOLLACION, NIÑA QUERUBIN

3914 DEGOLLADO, RIZZA ANN DEDICATORIA

3915 DEGORIO, NORA ROSALES

3916 DEGRACIA, MARY ANN JANGAD

3917 DEGUIT, SHEENA LEE BOLHANO

3918 DEGUIÑO, JOCELYN GABORNE

3919 DEGUIÑON, JEFF BARBON

3920 DEGUMA, JENNIEBELL ESPAÑOLA

3921 DEIPARINE, JONALYN QUIMAT

3922 DEJAN, VERONICA ARCEBUCHE

3923 DEJARME, ELNEVITH MACAPOBRE

3924 DEL MUNDO, JULIE ANN LOPEZ

3925 DEL MUNDO, WINNEBELLE PUJANES

3926 DEL PILAR, VIRGIE MAY GAMEZ

3927 DEL PINADO, EDWARD MANIMTIM

3928 DEL RIO, INNA BELLE DIMARANAN

3929 DEL ROSARIO, ANABELLE LUBAY

3930 DEL ROSARIO, CRISTELYN AMPARADO

3931 DEL ROSARIO, GINA LOZARITO

3932 DEL ROSARIO, JESSA MIRANDA

3933 DEL ROSARIO, JOHN PAUL SERRANO

3934 DEL ROSARIO, LARIE ANN GERMAN

3935 DEL ROSARIO, MA PATRICIA ENRIQUEZ

3936 DEL ROSARIO, MARIA LORA SALIVIO

3937 DEL ROSARIO, MARY ANN MARIACA

3938 DEL ROSARIO, ROSE ANN DE GUZMAN

3939 DEL SOCORRO, CYRENE JADE BOLTIADOR

3940 DEL SOCORRO, MYRA DABUET

3941 DEL VALLE, CLARISSE JOY HATE

3942 DELA CALZADA, SHIELA MAE BUCONG

3943 DELA CERNA, BERJIE NITURADA

3944 DELA CERNA, JAIRUS PORDAN

3945 DELA CERNA, RENEROSE MONDEJAR

3946 DELA CRUZ, CLARISSA SAULO

3947 DELA CRUZ, CYRILL LATONERO

3948 DELA CRUZ, DIANE IBASCO

3949 DELA CRUZ, DIOMELYN ANAFLOR SAMBO

3950 DELA CRUZ, ERNESTA DELA PEÑA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 81 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

3951 DELA CRUZ, GILBERT MACARAEG

3952 DELA CRUZ, GINA MAY JONGAY

3953 DELA CRUZ, JAYDIE LORENZO

3954 DELA CRUZ, JERNA PACLEB

3955 DELA CRUZ, JINKIE ANDAYA

3956 DELA CRUZ, JOE VINCENT DELA SERNA

3957 DELA CRUZ, JOHNEL JR MANOY

3958 DELA CRUZ, JONALYN RIVERA

3959 DELA CRUZ, JULIE MARIANO

3960 DELA CRUZ, LUELLA DUEÑAS

3961 DELA CRUZ, LYKA MARIE AMADOR

3962 DELA CRUZ, MA GLAISA ROBEL

3963 DELA CRUZ, MA ROSIE HIDLAS

3964 DELA CRUZ, MARICHU MAYRONG

3965 DELA CRUZ, MARIEL AGCAOILI

3966 DELA CRUZ, MARIFE VALDEZ

3967 DELA CRUZ, MARK GAINOR PASANG

3968 DELA CRUZ, MARVIN MALAPAYA

3969 DELA CRUZ, MARY ANNE DEL ROSARIO

3970 DELA CRUZ, MARY ANNE MENDOZA

3971 DELA CRUZ, MARY GRACE BITANGCOL

3972 DELA CRUZ, MAUREEN ZAMUDIO

3973 DELA CRUZ, MAY ANGELLE LOPEZ

3974 DELA CRUZ, PAOLO GIO ENRIQUEZ

3975 DELA CRUZ, PRINCESS VALERIE CORTEZ

3976 DELA CRUZ, ROSALIE FLORES

3977 DELA CRUZ, ROSEMAY EDUARDO

3978 DELA CRUZ, SHERALDINE BANDILLO

3979 DELA CRUZ, VILMA ISLA

3980 DELA CRUZ, WENDY MANRIQUE

3981 DELA FUENTE, JOY GUZMAN

3982 DELA FUENTE, ROCHELLE TARAYAO

3983 DELA LUNA, JERALD ABISO

3984 DELA PEÑA, CHARITE CLARIN

3985 DELA PEÑA, EDMAR AQUINO

3986 DELA PEÑA, IRYNE COLON

3987 DELA PEÑA, JANNETH BERNIL

3988 DELA PEÑA, JAY WARREN LUCID

3989 DELA PEÑA, JESSA MARIE CALIMLIM

3990 DELA PEÑA, JUVELYN GONE

3991 DELA PEÑA, MARILOU TEJARES

3992 DELA PEÑA, MARISA GARCIA

3993 DELA PEÑA, MARY ROSE ELOY

3994 DELA PEÑA, NASH SORISO

3995 DELA PEÑA, REANA SALVADO

3996 DELA PEÑA, RYKIEL REAL

3997 DELA PEÑA, WELA PAJA

3998 DELA PIÑA, JOY EPE

3999 DELA PUNTA, MARISSA LUMBO

4000 DELA RAMA, RONALD SULLANO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 82 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

4001 DELA ROCA, MARYROSE ARENQUE

4002 DELA ROSA, EDILYN ADORADA

4003 DELA ROSA, MARY DEN BONDAD

4004 DELA ROSA, MERLITA DACPANO

4005 DELA ROSA, REGINE GUANZON

4006 DELA TONGA, RHEA MATEO

4007 DELA TORRE, CRISTINA FRANCIA

4008 DELA TORRE, JAENSHYL RODA

4009 DELA TORRE, MA DENNISSE CAUNCA

4010 DELA TORRE, MARIFE INFANTE

4011 DELA VEGA, ARCELIE EVANGELISTA

4012 DELA VEGA, IVY CUNANAN

4013 DELA VEGA, LOVELY JOY JUMUAD

4014 DELAGANAR, GERALDINE SALARDA

4015 DELAGANAR, KIVEN URBANO

4016 DELAMIDE, CHARLEN MAE CABILLA

4017 DELAN, GOLDELYN TATOY

4018 DELAN, KRISTINE JOY ALMARIO

4019 DELAPUZ, GERISSA ALCALDE

4020 DELATINA, EDNELYN ORCAJO

4021 DELAVIDA, RYAN ANTON

4022 DELERA, LOVELY MAY GLORIANE

4023 DELEÑA, ELSON RAY AGUIDAN

4024 DELEÑA, JANICE RUBIO

4025 DELFIN, GELLI ABANADOR

4026 DELFIN, KAYE DHAPNIE DURON

4027 DELGADO, JANET GALICIA

4028 DELGADO, JULIE MAGRACIA

4029 DELIGERO, KRISTEL ANNE CALOOY

4030 DELIMA, NORA FE JAMERO

4031 DELIMAN, AIZA QUIBAN

4032 DELINA, JOSIE SARMIENTO

4033 DELIRA, CHOWVE RODRIGUEZ

4034 DELLOMOS, ARCHIE DE JUAN

4035 DELMAS, BRENDA MARCELINO

4036 DELORIA, STEPHANIE CALIBOD

4037 DELORINO, GERALJANE OANE

4038 DELOS MARTIREZ, MARJOSA FAYLUGA

4039 DELOS REYES, CHERMAINE MELCA CERTEZA

4040 DELOS REYES, CHERYL CHAVEZ

4041 DELOS REYES, CLAUDINE CAPIRAL

4042 DELOS REYES, DAYANARA MANANQUIL

4043 DELOS REYES, LILETH TOBIAS

4044 DELOS REYES, REGINE PAJANTOY

4045 DELOS REYES, RUCA MAE BARAN

4046 DELOS REYES, SHERELYN PINE

4047 DELOS SANTOS, AGNES FALCONITIN

4048 DELOS SANTOS, ELVIE DELOS REYES

4049 DELOS SANTOS, GINALYN VILLALON

4050 DELOS SANTOS, IMEE CZERINA NATAC

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 83 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

4051 DELOS SANTOS, JAYVEE MORALES

4052 DELOS SANTOS, JEVIELYN SAMSON

4053 DELOS SANTOS, JEYJIE OPIDO

4054 DELOS SANTOS, MICHELLE AVILA

4055 DELOS SANTOS, NOEMI CAPILI

4056 DELOS SANTOS, RHEA JAVELOSA

4057 DELOS SANTOS, ROSE ANN STA MARIA

4058 DELOS SANTOS, SHEILA DOLIQUE

4059 DELOSO, NOLLYBELLE AMOR CHIONG

4060 DELOY, CHRISTIE GRACE GOLTIANO

4061 DELUESTE, HANNAHLYN DIOHEN

4062 DELUMEN, MARIA ABINAL

4063 DELUTE, MARY GRACE SUGABO

4064 DELUVIO, CARLA JEAN VIDAL

4065 DEMAKILING, RIZA JESSICA BINSEG

4066 DEMAPANES, THESSA MAE ATIS

4067 DENAGA, QUINELYN BALLE

4068 DENAWANAO, SUSAN CABALEDA

4069 DENEROS, LEONELLE LYN LAGUITAN

4070 DENIEGA, ARIEL ENCARGUEZ

4071 DENIEGA, MANILYN BERDIN

4072 DENNA, MARJORIE CALIGUIRAN

4073 DEO, MA LUISA CALPO

4074 DEOCAMPO, CHARILYN FUASAN

4075 DEOCAMPO, ROBELYNN SARSOZA

4076 DEOCARES, EDWIN GULOY

4077 DEPANTE, JULIE DEL ROSARIO

4078 DEPIÑO, DARLLYN ARCE

4079 DEPOSITAR, JEWEL OROC

4080 DEPUNO, MICHELLE RETES

4081 DEQUILLO, CHARMAINE ANN CALAPAN

4082 DEQUIT, ADA ABOGA

4083 DERAMAYO, RALPH ANTHONY SINANGGOTE

4084 DERAMAYO, RICHARD SINANGGOTE

4085 DERAY, JUVILYN TARUN

4086 DERIADA, DANNERIE PEÑALOSA

4087 DERIADA, RICHEL BEHOC

4088 DERIADA, ROLANDO JR SEPTIMO

4089 DERILO, ELEAZAR HIPOLITO

4090 DERIQUITO, GISELLE ARTIEDA

4091 DESAMPARADO, JESSA ABELLO

4092 DESCALSOTA, CRISMAR ALBAJESO

4093 DESCUATAN, WILMA DE LA PEÑA

4094 DESEAR, CHAREEN JOY LORENZO

4095 DESERDO, PAUL JOHN SETH

4096 DESLATE, ANNIE ALBA

4097 DESOLOC, ROWENA GOBRIN

4098 DESPI, CELINE OFTANA

4099 DESTRAJO, DEUCE LOPEZ

4100 DESUYO, MYRA FELICIDARIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 84 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

4101 DETALO, ALMA GLINO

4102 DETOMAL, MARIA JOCELYN AMORIO

4103 DETOYATO, KUANCY INNAH ABANERA

4104 DEVELOS, ANTHONY LAVALLE

4105 DEVERA, ALREY DETUBIO

4106 DEVERO, JOVILYN FAUSTO

4107 DEVIS, MARGIE JUNTILLA

4108 DEWIL, JULITO GUMANAS

4109 DIABORDO, ROBELIN QUIJANO

4110 DIACOR, DINAH PASINABO

4111 DIAGDAL, ANALYN PLANOS

4112 DIAGSAY, IREIS CIDRO

4113 DIALEM, NORHANA DERON

4114 DIALOGO, MARY GRACE PEÑOLA

4115 DIAMADA, MARY GRACE ABAD

4116 DIAMADA, MICHELLE ANN ABAD

4117 DIAMAEL, SONAIDA MACA-AYAN

4118 DIAMANTE, HONEY JANE MANDALEJO

4119 DIAMAT, JANICE SANTIAGO

4120 DIAMPON, MARY-ANN MAGCOLIA

4121 DIAMZON, HAIDEE CARTABIO

4122 DIANGCA, NAJERAH SALIC

4123 DIANGCO, DENISE SAMANTHA ABENOJA

4124 DIANITO, REALYN TENEDERO

4125 DIANO, MANCHELLA ERMUNDA

4126 DIAPANA, MERRY CRIS ORNIDO

4127 DIAPOLET, SAMANTHA JANE PEÑAFLOR

4128 DIASANA, DIOLITO JR RANOCO

4129 DIATA, EMMALYN BONCODIN

4130 DIAZ, ADELYN MANDIYAG

4131 DIAZ, BENEDICT KARANDANG

4132 DIAZ, IVY-LYN NAGA

4133 DIAZ, JARWIN JACK CESISTA

4134 DIAZ, JESSABEL FORTALEZA

4135 DIAZ, JOBETH KELVIN QUINTO

4136 DIAZ, JUVELINA DUMAGAN

4137 DIAZ, MIKEE PIRANTE

4138 DIAZ, MYLEEN PAGADO

4139 DIAZ, PAMELA JEAN BARDINAS

4140 DIAZ, RUSTINE KATE CATACUTAN

4141 DIAZ, VERONICA LEDESMA

4142 DIBARATAN, NAIMAH SARIP

4143 DICAMPONG, SITTIE AINA HADJI MALIC

4144 DICHE, CHRISILDA DELA CRUZ

4145 DICO, JULIE MAR DUEÑAS

4146 DIDA-AGUN, ACMIDA MOSA

4147 DIDAAGUN, NORMALIA MAUTANTE

4148 DIEGA, MARIE CLAIRE DEMETERIO

4149 DIEGO, RIZALINA SERRANO

4150 DIEZ, ROWENA LASCUÑA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 85 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

4151 DIGO, WINNIE ROSE TAN

4152 DILAG, MARY GRACE MAGNO

4153 DILAO, SARAHME BACONAWA

4154 DILAY, EDERLYN REYES

4155 DILIDILI, ANALYN DAYANAP

4156 DILLA, RUBY TUMANDAY

4157 DILLAGUE, MELANIE IGDALINO

4158 DIMA, NASIMA ALILANG

4159 DIMAANO, ANGELIE BUETRE

4160 DIMACALING, HIDAYA MANALOCON

4161 DIMACUTA, IRMAH ALI

4162 DIMAGIBA, RELICA SACDALAN

4163 DIMAGUILA, MARY GRACE MONFERO

4164 DIMAKALING, NORMINA BATUA

4165 DIMALOMPING, AQUIZA APPIE

4166 DIMAO, MOHAIDEN LAO-UN

4167 DIMAOCOR, ASNEDAH BASCARA

4168 DIMAPALAO, BAINING DURADO

4169 DIMAPILIS, JENIFER GARING

4170 DIMAPORO, CARIBA ABOBAKAR

4171 DIMAPORO, PRINCESS ISMAEL

4172 DIMAPUNONG, FAHAD ADAM

4173 DIMAPUNUNG, SITTIE NIHAYA ALIODING

4174 DIMARANAN, LENE LEPALAM

4175 DIMARONSING, RAINISAH PONTANAN

4176 DIMATAWARAN, APRIL ROSE VILLENA

4177 DIMATULAC, ELLAINE ROSE PULGA

4178 DIMATULAC, LAUREN LUZON

4179 DIMO, SARRAH MAE DELFIN

4180 DINAMLING, LEYMAR BALAGOT

4181 DINAMPO, DEBIELYN GLODOVE

4182 DINGCOG, MAUREEN BANTAYAN

4183 DINGDING, DULCE ROLDAN

4184 DINIEGA, ROLAN RAMONES

4185 DINOPOL, MARGIERE BUENAVISTA

4186 DINSAY, MARC ALAN J ALACIDA

4187 DINSAY, PAULINE ANDREA ROSALIA

4188 DIO, KHEEN TATAD

4189 DIOCOLANO, NORAISA MIDPANTAO

4190 DIOLAS, MERELIE RAMA

4191 DIONALDO, BRIGETE JUMALON

4192 DIONALDO, JOGIN

4193 DIONELA, RYAN TIMON

4194 DIONES, LUISITA CODOY

4195 DIONG, LYNDIN MIJAN

4196 DIONISIO, JOHN PAUL GARCIA

4197 DIONSON, JHON REE DELOSO

4198 DIOQUINO, CARLO LABITAD

4199 DIOSAN, EVELIO RYAN

4200 DIOYO, MARIEL DEL RIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 86 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

4201 DIPAD, JUNADIE ESTIPONA

4202 DIPATUAN, NAJMAH BANSAO

4203 DIPATUAN, NORALIA DIPATUAN

4204 DIPATUAN, SAMIRAH ABDUL

4205 DIPAY, ABEGAIL CORNELIO

4206 DIRAMPA, NURJANAH ONDI

4207 DIRAMPATEN, JUHAYA PUNDATO

4208 DIRAMPATUN, ASLIAH MALOWAY

4209 DIRONGAWAN, NASIEFAH MARATABAT

4210 DISCAR, GRACHELLE BALANLAY

4211 DISOMA, NORJANA MAUDAY

4212 DISOMA, OMAIRAH SALIC

4213 DISOMANGCOP, ALIAH SULTAN

4214 DISOMANGCOP, HAFIZ DISOMANGCOP

4215 DISOMANGCOP, PAYONG BENANING

4216 DISOY, HAZEL EURAOBA

4217 DISTRITO, JANETH ASIERTO

4218 DISTURA, JENEVIE AGANAN

4219 DITAN, MARY JANE JAMISOLA

4220 DITCHON, MA FRACIA TANGPOS

4221 DITOPOR, NAIMA MANGOTARA

4222 DIVINA, NICKA ARZOBAL

4223 DIVINAGRACIA, JENILY RUBIO

4224 DIVINAGRACIA, MONICA LAGUY

4225 DIVINAGRACIA, REX ELBANBUENA

4226 DIVINO, GRETEL FAITH AYUBAN

4227 DIWA, LAARNIE GRACE IMPERIAL

4228 DIZA, MARIE JOYCE BILANGO

4229 DIZO, JOHARA SULAIMAN

4230 DIZON, ANNA LEA PASCUA

4231 DIZON, APRIL JOY MERCADO

4232 DIZON, CARLITO JR INGAL

4233 DIZON, JUVELENE TERTE

4234 DIZON, KIMBERLY JOCELLE ROLLE

4235 DIZON, NOVA LAURIO

4236 DIZON, PATRICK RODA

4237 DIÑO, ELNIE VENDIVIL

4238 DOBLE, ROMEO JR BERAMO

4239 DOBLON, ALDRIN SERGIO

4240 DOCDOCAN, RONALYN CANDILA

4241 DOCTO, JONAH TEJEMO

4242 DOCTOLERO, JOSEPH GALLARDO

4243 DOCTOLERO, MARY CAR DAVAO

4244 DOCTOR, KEYZIAH NAGANGI

4245 DOCTOR, RIZA MAE ESQUILLO

4246 DOCTOR, SHEILLA THERESA ALVAREZ

4247 DODONG, ADALLA ISMAEL

4248 DOFELIZ, NELLIE GRACE DENAPO

4249 DOFREDO, TERESA PERALTA

4250 DOGAOJO, HELBERT ALIPIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 87 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

4251 DOHILLO, JESERIE BINOY

4252 DOLDOLEA, ANNA MARIE CARDINAS

4253 DOLENDO, KRISTINE JOY BARRUN

4254 DOLENDO, OLIVEN SABER

4255 DOLERA, CRISTINA POLISON

4256 DOLLENTE, MARISSA CAYABYAB

4257 DOLO, CHARMAINE BERECIO

4258 DOLORES, RONALYN CAMIGUING

4259 DOLORMENTE, MARIE NHESS BOBILES

4260 DOLOT, MA CLARE POSTRADO

4261 DOMADO, JALILA MANGRUN

4262 DOMALAON, NORELYN PURA

4263 DOMAOB, ASIMAH SHARIEF

4264 DOMATO, FARHANA BACOLOD

4265 DOMAUB, JAMEMAH MAUYAG

4266 DOMAUB, KHALED MAMA

4267 DOMETITA, MARK JASON BAGAGUNIO

4268 DOMIN-ENG, KEVIN DAPUYEN

4269 DOMINADO, SHIELA AGAS

4270 DOMINGO, ALMA BAUTISTA

4271 DOMINGO, CHERRY ANNE EUSEBIO

4272 DOMINGO, DONARIZA CASTILLO

4273 DOMINGO, EAUS ANN LORENZO

4274 DOMINGO, FATIMA HILARIO

4275 DOMINGO, GENESSE ILETO

4276 DOMINGO, HEIZEL FAITH AMA

4277 DOMINGO, JEFERSON ALEJANDRO

4278 DOMINGO, JOAN LAPUZ

4279 DOMINGO, MARY GRACE CAMPOS

4280 DOMINGO, MARY JANE SANTOS

4281 DOMINGO, MODIE BHON MACASA

4282 DOMINGO, PRINCESS ANN BARAWID

4283 DOMINGO, RHEN KRIZHIA DAVID

4284 DOMINGSIL, NOVIE LOVE LAGUNDINO

4285 DOMINGUEZ, CHRISTIAN GUTLAY

4286 DOMINGUEZ, JANELA CABINGAS

4287 DOMINIEL, KARL MIGUEL ANOG

4288 DOMIQUEL, WENDE MASECAMPO

4289 DOMOGHO, ARLYN GIMARANGAN

4290 DOMOPOY, VLADIMIR PREMIAN

4291 DOMOYAN, NANETTE DOLAUTA

4292 DONACAO, NIÑA RICA INARDA

4293 DONASCO, BENJAMEN JR LAZARO

4294 DONATO, MARIA ROSA CONSORCIA CARPIO

4295 DONATO, RUTH TUMAYAN

4296 DONATO, VEVERLY TORREFIEL

4297 DONCERAS, MONALISA PORTEZA

4298 DONCILLO, MARIE BERNADETTE BALBOA

4299 DONGALLO, MARGIE SO

4300 DONGIAPON, CATHERIN MASUMPAD

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 88 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

4301 DONGON, KATHRINE MOSCOSA

4302 DONIG, RAZEL BALASABAS

4303 DONQUILLO, ELNORA MENDOZA

4304 DOQUENIA, ANGELIE LOPEZ

4305 DORDE, MELISSA DELA CRUZ

4306 DOREGO, DIANNA DAWN CASTILLO

4307 DOREN, LORNA CASIO

4308 DORIA, DENMARK AGUILAR

4309 DORIA, JANE SABANGAN

4310 DORICO, VIRGIE ROLINO

4311 DORINGO, ARCEL DIMAANO

4312 DORO, ERNESTO JR BUAYEN

4313 DOROMAL, REYNAMOR VASQUEZ

4314 DOROTAN, STEPHANY BASTASA

4315 DOSEO, ROSE GALVEZ

4316 DOVERTE, CHARITO BERON

4317 DRAGON, CHERYL BENIGA

4318 DRAGON, JESSELLE SARMIENTO

4319 DRILON, DAPHNE MARAVILLA

4320 DROÑA, RONNA CALLORA

4321 DU, MA DONNA VIC TABUG

4322 DUALLO, JENNIFER OLIVEROS

4323 DUALLO, KAY MARIE MACASAET

4324 DUALLO, ROCHELLE BANDOY

4325 DUAMAN, LEOGIE ANSELMO

4326 DUBLIN, APRIL ROSE NIEGAS

4327 DUCAY, NORMINA NOR

4328 DUCDUCAN, MARIA ELITA GADIN

4329 DUERO, IVY MARIS CHRISTINE BERSONDA

4330 DUGA, CINDY BALBAGUIO

4331 DUGAN, MARY JANE ESTABAYA

4332 DUGTONG, LESLIE MAE LORENA

4333 DUHAYLUNGSOD, PEPO PASIGNA

4334 DUKA, CHARLENE ESCOTE

4335 DUKAY, ASMERAH DILIS

4336 DUKEY, MYLA DEL ROSARIO

4337 DULANGON, MARIELLE ANNE CARNAY

4338 DULAT, SHENNA GANZALINO

4339 DULATRE, KRYZL LANI GANGGANGAN

4340 DULATRE, ROMNICK OSANA

4341 DULAY, MARICHU GIRAY

4342 DULDULAO, ISABEL ALIGAN

4343 DULFO, JONNIE MAGDARAOG

4344 DULLA, FATIMA MUKATTIL

4345 DULLESCO, KEYSEELYN JOY DEPITA

4346 DULNUAN, MARY JANE GUINUMTAD

4347 DULTRA, BETSABIE CONCHA

4348 DUMAG, PRITZEL PAAT

4349 DUMAGO, DENNIS DUMOGHO

4350 DUMAGUIT, GINA MORENO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 89 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

4351 DUMAGUIT, NELSA CABANES

4352 DUMAJEL, HANNIBAL ORTUOSTE

4353 DUMALA, EDEN DIZON

4354 DUMALA, JOSEVEL CLORION

4355 DUMALAGAN, EDELYN RAMOS

4356 DUMALAGAN, MANILYN TANDO

4357 DUMALI, RETCHELYN ABANIEL

4358 DUMAMAY, JOHN DARYL DECIERRA

4359 DUMANGENG, LUZVIMINDA DINAMLING

4360 DUMANIG, MARYANN AQUIÑO

4361 DUMANOP, CHERRY MAE PUGONG

4362 DUMAPLIN, RONA BITOS

4363 DUMARAN, JOHN KEVIN GARAY

4364 DUMARAYA, LAISALAM RAJAHMUDA

4365 DUMARPA, CASANDRA MARIAM DIMAPORO

4366 DUMATO, BAILINANG BANTUGAN

4367 DUMAYAC, MANDOLIN GALICIA

4368 DUMAYAS, LYNDON MORALES

4369 DUMDUM, ARGIE BASBAS

4370 DUMIWAT, PACITA BALLAO

4371 DUMLAO, JONNY PICARDAL

4372 DUMLAO, MARY JANE SABIO

4373 DUMLAO, RAFAEL LUMBOCAN

4374 DUMORAN, CLARISSA SHANE CATAPAN

4375 DUMULOT, GENESIZA LUZANO

4376 DUNGARAN, GLENDA VILLAVERDE

4377 DUNGCA, ROGELYN BAUTISTA

4378 DUNGOG, SHEENA DICO

4379 DUPALI, JINGKY CAMALAO

4380 DUPAYA, MARGARETH VANESSA

4381 DUPLA, DONITA ROSE MONTERDE

4382 DUPO, JEAN ROSE VALLEJO

4383 DUPO, MARIA CHARITY BIANAN

4384 DUQUE, BELLA DIVINA APIL

4385 DUQUE, ROCHELLE TADEO

4386 DURADO, CATHERINE JOYA

4387 DURAN, ALREX JOHN SUMALPONG

4388 DURAN, CHERIE CAADAN

4389 DURAN, JOESA MAE MELITADO

4390 DURAN, JOLY QUILBIO

4391 DURAN, LEAH CASINELLO

4392 DURAN, RAY MARK VALDERAMA

4393 DURAN, REYGIE SIMANGAN

4394 DURANGO, DAVE CURATO

4395 DURANO, ROMEL DIONSON

4396 DURANTE, JENNIFER ANGORING

4397 DURANTE, JENNIFER GARCIA

4398 DURAPAN, NORHAMLYN GRACE NEIS

4399 DURENS, FLORA FE RENDON

4400 DURO, MELJEAN BUGAYONG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 90 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

4401 DURON, JENEBE OMBAOGAN

4402 DUROY, VIEPER CHRISIEL ARCIPE

4403 DURUIN, KRISTINE MAE SIAZON

4404 DUYAG, JULYDEN COBRADO

4405 DY, ALCHEN BON BAUTISTA

4406 DY, MARIA SIENA SIAO

4407 DYCHANGCO, KRISTINE IMARI REYNALDO

4408 EBA, JONALYN NATUEL

4409 EBALANG, FEMAH JOY AGOL

4410 EBALLE, ROWELYN VILLAMOR

4411 EBALLE, WELLA LASTRA

4412 EBAÑA, JECYMAY BAUTISTA

4413 EBDANI, NOHMAN CASTILLO

4414 EBESA, RAQUEL BOLHANO

4415 EBIT, GUILMARK VERSOZA

4416 EBONA, LENIJANE BULOTANO

4417 EBREO, TOSKA CAMILLE ORDILLAS

4418 EBUENGA, MERRY GLENN MILITAR

4419 ECAO, MANILYN ORSAL

4420 ECARUAN, LINA LEGASPI

4421 ECHAGUE, JESSICA BELLEN

4422 ECHALICO, JOAN VELASCO

4423 ECHALUCE, WEDALYN PRADO

4424 ECHANES, JOLLY MAY GADINGAN

4425 ECHANO, SHERLITA ROLEA

4426 ECHON, DAN ROLAND BALINES

4427 ECLEO, MARIANNE MACAWILE

4428 ECONG, LUDERICO JR DALDE

4429 ECONG, MERCY LINDA MONTE

4430 ECOY, MARIAN JOY BAYLOSIS

4431 EDEN, EMMANUEL CASTILLO

4432 EDEP, MICHAEL PACTAO

4433 EDER, ANALIE CAMERONG

4434 EDER, IVEJEAN DUTILLOS

4435 EDERANGO, ROWENA OBEMIO

4436 EDILLOR, RAYMOND BRIONES

4437 EDISAN, MAE ESTUYA

4438 EDIZA, GEMBERLYN TAPALES

4439 EDJAN, MELINDA DOYDOY

4440 EDMA, ALDRIN BURCE

4441 EDOLSA, SHEILA MALON

4442 EDQUIBAL, CHARLENE MAE SANTOS

4443 EDRIS, AMINAH MAUTE

4444 EDROLIN, MIA LOU PAID

4445 EDROTE, LUKE DOUEY SACOTE

4446 EDU, FLORIE FE MARTINEZ

4447 EDUABA, JEANA-FE DELA CERNA

4448 EDUARTE, JOHN KENNETH PIMENTEL

4449 EDULLAN, MICHAEL PALMA

4450 EDURISE, JULIET DESALLA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 91 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

4451 EDUSMA, JESON ADAME

4452 EGANG, BERNADETH YTANG

4453 EGANG, DAISY JOY CASTILLO

4454 EGASON, NICANOR ANDOLON

4455 EGONIA, SEDFREY JAY YANGAO

4456 EGOS, ROSE ANN TIDOY

4457 EGOT, SHIRELYNE PARREÑO

4458 EGOY, JOY MONTES

4459 EGSAN, JENNIFER MANI-AN

4460 EGUALAN, FREDERIC JR REGOITA

4461 EGUARAS, MONA LIZA GAPAN

4462 EGUAY, JINA MANDAHINOG

4463 EGUE, RAYMA AZIS

4464 EGUIA, DHANSY MAY SAGUIN

4465 EGUIA, SHEREE LIEN TECSON

4466 EGUIA, YOSELYN SILVERIO

4467 EGUITA, APRIL MAE ECHON

4468 EISMA, EDENLIE CARBONELL

4469 EJADA, MATET ENALISAN

4470 EJAS, LIEZEL ANDO

4471 ELAD, ARCE LYN ELEVADO

4472 ELARDO, ROBERT BIANES

4473 ELCANO, JEANETTE DIMAUN

4474 ELCARTE, JOEVY NIEMES

4475 ELEAZAR, SARAH BACAY

4476 ELEC, HANAH ZAYSA TALAY

4477 ELEGINO, MARICEL ELARDO

4478 ELEMENTO, KATHERINE CARIÑO

4479 ELEN, JENNIFER LAZARTE

4480 ELENTO, IRISH MAE BADONG

4481 ELEP, MARIA ELENA FESTIN

4482 ELEPONGGA, NORLY LLANET

4483 ELGO, MARICEL CONSTANTINO

4484 ELIAS, JANISAH DEBEL

4485 ELIAS, ROEL SALIPOT

4486 ELIM, MERRY CRIS ORA

4487 ELISAN, DORINA CLACEL GEONGO

4488 ELISEO, NAZABEL ANITO

4489 ELIZARDE, AIZA PASCUA

4490 ELLASO, CHERYL DINCOL

4491 ELLIAS, HAIVER ALLAK

4492 ELLIAS, NADZRA SAHIDJUAN

4493 ELLOREN, JULIUS BELTRAN

4494 ELMAN, JASEL ONDOL

4495 ELMIDO, MARY GRACE DELINGON

4496 ELONA, MA CHRISTINA AIKO PISANO

4497 ELONA, NILO JR MILITANTE

4498 ELONA, SHYNE BETONIO

4499 ELONDO, MARECRIS ALAS

4500 ELORTA, LORINALE NINGASCA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 92 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

4501 ELUMBRA, ROXAN BAYLON

4502 ELVINIA, JANICE ELOPRE

4503 EMAN, JEROME MALUNAR

4504 EMANO, YRICA JOY BAJA

4505 EMATA, SARA MAE FARROL

4506 EMATA, STIFANNY RAY GARCIA

4507 EMBALZADO, GERLY BARUIS

4508 EMBANG, JOANN GALENDEZ

4509 EMBIDO, JOCEL RAQUITICO

4510 EMBILE, MAY ANN TOTANES

4511 EMENDO, AUGOSTO MONCELIER

4512 EMILA, LOUIE AGRAVANTE

4513 EMMANG, MERIAM AQUINO

4514 EMPANADO, HERONIMO JR ALMO

4515 EMPERADO, HAYLYN ANTONE

4516 EMPERADOR, SUNSHINE PEARL COTILLON

4517 EMPESTAN, REGINE MAE PATAGOC

4518 EMPLEO, IRISH MAY DENZO

4519 EMPRESA, DIELYN CARREON

4520 EMPRESA, RENE TANDUYAN

4521 ENANORIA, SWEET HENZEL LABUEN

4522 ENANORIA, ZENEN FANO

4523 ENARGAN, EMELYN CAPOY

4524 ENATE, CHARMAINE MAE AROBO

4525 ENCA, SITTIE AFNAN PANDUMA

4526 ENCADO, MELODY SIM

4527 ENCARGUEZ, ELGIE FRANCISCO

4528 ENCARGUEZ, JERMAINE PEARL LAANAN

4529 ENCARNACION, EDLYN AQUINO

4530 ENCINAS, ANN HAZEL LABIANO

4531 ENCISO, CHRISTOPHER LUMBO

4532 ENCONADO, ANGIELYN LUNA

4533 ENDA, NAHARA PELSO

4534 ENDENCIA, JULIET GAYONDATO

4535 ENDENO, AMILA EREÑO

4536 ENDICO, MARLYN DE LA VEGA

4537 ENDRANO, JACQUELINE BAUTISTA

4538 ENDRIZA, RODEL ADUANA

4539 ENECITO, RITCHELL LAGUILAY

4540 ENERLAN, JENELYN MARIE TALADRO

4541 ENGAY, MERRIE LANN ELIGIDO

4542 ENGCONG, JEFFREY PUTIAN

4543 ENGLATERA, MARILOU CAPE

4544 ENGO, ROSIE BALDOS

4545 ENGUERRA, ROSELLE ERANDIO

4546 ENIJADA, JEANNIFER CERBO

4547 ENOK, JOHANNA CABANATAN

4548 ENOLPE, PRINCESS PALOPALO

4549 ENOT, MERYROSE PATAL

4550 ENOVERO, CRISTINA QUIJANO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 93 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

4551 ENOY, CRESILDA LAPE

4552 ENOY, FLORDELIZA DOMONA

4553 ENOYA, JOENEY REY DE ASIS

4554 ENRICO, ERWIN GAMBOA

4555 ENRIJO, ELJOHN VICENTE

4556 ENRIQUEZ, ADELYN RITAN

4557 ENRIQUEZ, BERNADETTE ROMERO

4558 ENRIQUEZ, DARREEN HANNA JASON

4559 ENRIQUEZ, EDNA MACAPILI

4560 ENRIQUEZ, KRISTINE CATIAN

4561 ENRIQUEZ, MA MAY LETARGO

4562 ENRIQUEZ, NORGINA MANAYAGA

4563 ENSING, AINEZ MANDAHAY

4564 ENTERIA, GREATLE JEAN PULMA

4565 ENTICE, JESSA ALIÑABON

4566 EPACTA, RHEA LAPATAR

4567 EPINO, JANEZA QUITORIO

4568 EPINO, MARY ROSE MARCELO

4569 EPPIE, JONNA ROSE SULLIVAN

4570 ERA, CLOUIE MARIE SALINAS

4571 ERAZO, JEROME SAMOSA

4572 ERELLANA, JERRY SERON

4573 ERIBAL, MARIO JR GONZAGA

4574 ERMAC, JUNREL PAYE

4575 ERMEDILLA, MARILOU DIMACULANGAN

4576 ERMINO, GINA PASCUA

4577 ERMITAÑO, CHONA ESPELOA

4578 ERNI, KRISTINE JANE SAMONTE

4579 EROJO, JESSAH VILLARMINO

4580 ESCALERA, RECHELLE SALANAP

4581 ESCALERA, ROSALIE SUAREZ

4582 ESCALICAS, AMY JAY CADELIÑA

4583 ESCALO, MARY ANGEL ROMANCA

4584 ESCALONA, TRISHA MALAINE ALVIOR

4585 ESCALONA, YEHLEEN BACLIG

4586 ESCAMILLA, ANNIE DIE SANAJAN

4587 ESCANER, ROSE BELLA JUNGCO

4588 ESCAREZ, AICELINE EVANGELISTA

4589 ESCARLAN, MICHAEL FERRAREN

4590 ESCARTIN, LORNA TATLONGHARI

4591 ESCASINAS, MICHELLE GACOS

4592 ESCAÑO, CHERYL YANSON

4593 ESCAÑO, CINDERELLA ESPIRITU

4594 ESCAÑO, DOMINADOR JR VERZON

4595 ESCOBAR, JONNA MARIE DIAZ

4596 ESCOLLAR, ORLANDO JR MESA

4597 ESCONDE, SHIRLEY GABRILLO

4598 ESCOREL, ROWENA PELIGRINO

4599 ESCOTO, JANE PATEÑO

4600 ESCOTO, MIRACLE YAP

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 94 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

4601 ESCOTON, GLYZA MAE SENCIO

4602 ESCOZA, MARIFE JOY OSIN

4603 ESCUADRO, JESSICA GARCIA

4604 ESDICUL, MARILYN SALAS

4605 ESGUERRA, DANIEL MARCK ALEJANDRIA

4606 ESGUERRA, JAZMENE MICO

4607 ESGUERRA, ROGEL ABAD

4608 ESGUERRA, SARAH MARIE BRACKETT

4609 ESLABON, JACQUILYN VENTURA

4610 ESLAO, SHIELA MARIE ARANETA

4611 ESMAEL, JOHANISA GRANDE

4612 ESMAYATEN, NADJMAH DIMA

4613 ESMEDIA, RONA LATA

4614 ESPADERA, LOURENCE JOYCE VILLASOR

4615 ESPADERO, ARIEL BOTONA

4616 ESPANTO, ROSELENE GOÑA

4617 ESPARAGOZA, JOVELYN CARATAY

4618 ESPARAGUSA, LEAH BALANUICO

4619 ESPARTERO, MERY MICHEL BELLEZA

4620 ESPAÑO, ANALYN CELESTINO

4621 ESPAÑO, JOCELYN GABAD

4622 ESPAÑOL, DONABEL SILAGPO

4623 ESPAÑOL, RICHELYN CEREÑADO

4624 ESPEDIDO, EVANGELINE BOLAÑOS

4625 ESPEDION, RAINNIE ROSE SOBUSA

4626 ESPEJO, ERWINITA ESTUDILLO

4627 ESPEJON, JAMAICA NOGUERRA

4628 ESPELETA, VALENTINA LAGDAMEO

4629 ESPENILLA, ERIC CAPINIG

4630 ESPERANZA, CANDELARIA FLORES

4631 ESPERANZA, ERLINDA CASTILLO

4632 ESPERAS, EMERINE CASSANDRA DAVID

4633 ESPESO, LIESLE DOYOLA

4634 ESPIDA, EVELOR DELOS REYES

4635 ESPIJON, RIALYN DELA CRUZ

4636 ESPIN, GENNIES DOMAGTOY

4637 ESPINA, FLORA MAE ATAMOSA

4638 ESPINA, HANNA ROSS REPUESTO

4639 ESPINA, LESTHER IAN DE GUZMAN

4640 ESPINA, MARIA DAHLIA LEQUIN

4641 ESPINA, MIRAFEL GABUTERO

4642 ESPINAS, MATT DHEVID TORRES

4643 ESPINO, JANINE SAMSON

4644 ESPINO, JUVELYN MAQUILING

4645 ESPINO, KYLE NICOLE FERRER

4646 ESPINO, LEANIZA LESLIE CALUAG

4647 ESPINO, NILVIN VILLANUEVA

4648 ESPINOSA, ASTER MARIE FLORES

4649 ESPINOSA, DELYN SALVO

4650 ESPINOSA, RAFAEL DELA CRUZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 95 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

4651 ESPINOSA, VENUS CAMBAL

4652 ESPINOSA, VICKY PASCO

4653 ESPINOZA, LEVIE MIRAZOL

4654 ESPIRITU, CHARMAE DALISAY

4655 ESPIRITU, CHERETH HOPE LAGSIL

4656 ESPIRITU, JOANNA MARIE CAYABYAB

4657 ESPIRITU, MARK VINCENT RUIZ

4658 ESPIRITU, MERCEDES INOJALES

4659 ESPIÑA, ANNALYN AMORA

4660 ESPIÑA, REZEL ADUCAL

4661 ESPIÑA, RICHARD RADA

4662 ESPLANA, GLADY ALANIS

4663 ESPLANA, GLYAN BATISLA-ON

4664 ESPONILLA, MARIAN BALUYOT

4665 ESPRESCION, MARK JAVIER

4666 ESQUIDA, GLADIES CAMINGUE

4667 ESQUILLA, CHRISTINE BAGALIHOG

4668 ESRAEL, AMINA EMBANG

4669 ESTABILLO, JOWEE ANN AQUINO

4670 ESTACIO, JHERA FILARO

4671 ESTADILLA, CECILIA SAN ANDRES

4672 ESTAL, KRISTINE JOY SAGUDAQUIL

4673 ESTANIEL, MYLENE BORINGOT

4674 ESTANILLA, RUBELY JOY GARCIA

4675 ESTANQUE, MELDIN AMANCIO

4676 ESTARIS, ROVEE FRANCES LAVARRO

4677 ESTAYO, ARAH JEAN OLIVER

4678 ESTAÑO, JAYCEM GIL NEGRE

4679 ESTEBAN, CHRISTOPHER FRANCISCO

4680 ESTEBAN, RONEL DELA CRUZ

4681 ESTEBAN, SHERIE MAY DELOS SANTOS

4682 ESTENZO, NIRMA NOELE CONSEBIT

4683 ESTEVA, REZYL TERANTE

4684 ESTEVES, ARIANNE FAITH BERO

4685 ESTIBAR, RONALYN PADUA

4686 ESTIGOY, CAROLYN BALLATONG

4687 ESTILLANA, MELISSA GOCO

4688 ESTILLES, NEMUEL MILLAR

4689 ESTILLORE, MARICOR AMASORA

4690 ESTINO, SANDRA HAJAL

4691 ESTIOKO, BERNADETTE MANSIBANG

4692 ESTIOLA, SHELOU TUBIN

4693 ESTOCADO, ARRA MAY GALAROZA

4694 ESTOCADO, ZENITTE SAMBALILO

4695 ESTOESTA, JAKE ANDY BUGAYONG

4696 ESTOLLOSO, ANELYN ANOS

4697 ESTOQUE, MARCIANA BILLONES

4698 ESTOQUE, RIKKA BABES AGUJAR

4699 ESTORBA, ELLEN MANDRESA

4700 ESTORBA, JOSEPH DUGOS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 96 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

4701 ESTORGIO, CATHERINE LABASTIN

4702 ESTRADA, JAMAE KANN MINOR

4703 ESTRADA, JOVELYN ALAYON

4704 ESTRADA, MARILYN SALAZAR

4705 ESTRADA, ROBEE MARIE SALAFRAÑA

4706 ESTRADA, ROSARY LYN TEE

4707 ESTREBILLO, JEFRY OLIA

4708 ESTRELLA, BENJAMIN JR REGINIO

4709 ESTRELLOSO, YASMIN ANNE MENDOZA

4710 ESTRERA, EVELYN CARTAGENA

4711 ESTREVILLO, FIDEL JR ESCOL

4712 ESTRIL, KRISTINE TOMAS

4713 ESTURAS, JULIUS ALER

4714 ETANG, MYLAH CAMARA

4715 ETONG, ROSE AGNES NALDA

4716 ETURMA, JUNREY TAGLUCOP

4717 EUFEMIO, MIKE DOMNIQUE ANGELES

4718 EUGENIO, BERNADETTE CENTENO

4719 EUGENIO, JO ANN FULLIDO

4720 EUGENIO, MA FE RALA

4721 EUGENIO, MARY GRACE LUNA

4722 EUSEBIO, JEUNESSE DEPUTO

4723 EUSTAQUIO, RYAN PASITES

4724 EUSTAQUIO, SHIELA VILLAFRANCA

4725 EVACITAS, ELISA MAHINAY

4726 EVANGELIO, MICHELLE JUYO

4727 EVANGELISTA, BABY JOY ESTRADA

4728 EVANGELISTA, JESA MAE LASPIÑAS

4729 EVANGELISTA, JONALYN MALVEDA

4730 EVANGELISTA, JOVY OBIEDO

4731 EVANGELISTA, LUCKY ARVIN DUCUSIN

4732 EVANGELISTA, MARY ROSE GIMENA

4733 EVANGELISTA, SHYRMANE

4734 EVARDOME, JULIUS ROMAR BORREO

4735 EVARDONE, RECYN ANACTA

4736 EVARISTO, ANABEL ROSQUETA

4737 EWAYAN, ROGELIO JR LAWAS

4738 EXCLAMADO, DELAISA DAHANG

4739 EYAS, JOAHNA PIT BAGSAC

4740 EYAS, RUBIE MAHUSAY

4741 FABI, ARNOLD CORITANA

4742 FABIA, JOENAREEL AQUINO

4743 FABIAN, CHERLYN SUMAGAYSAY

4744 FABIANES, ERIKA BATARAO

4745 FABIANO, MARY GRACE BENDECIO

4746 FABILLA, DIANNE SUMAYLO

4747 FABILLAR, MISCHELLE ESTRADA

4748 FABILLARAN, ENGELITO CALLORA

4749 FABILLARAN, MARVIN CANUMAY

4750 FABORADA, MARIA THERESA PABAYOS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 97 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

4751 FABREGAS, DOLLY SHARA FERRERA

4752 FABREGAS, MARIO FALQUERABAO

4753 FABRIA, HEIDE AMANCA

4754 FABRIGAS, JOY ANN HUINDA

4755 FABRO, ANGELIE ANN FIETAS

4756 FABRO, JOVIE ACIERTO

4757 FABRO, JOY LEEN GRACE SAJUL

4758 FABROS, CRISTINE PETROLA

4759 FABURADA, LYNME PEREZ

4760 FABURADA, MARY ROSE VELO

4761 FACIOL, GIELYN BIGCAS

4762 FACULTAD, EMERIZA PACALDO

4763 FACUNDO, KARLA MAE PAMAYLAON

4764 FADRIQUE, KAREEN CLAIRE RESURRECCION

4765 FAELDEN, JELVETT MYNNE SURBAN

4766 FAISAL, SORAYAH COMAYOG

4767 FAJANOY, RACHEL GARDE

4768 FAJARDO, DULCE MAY PORLE

4769 FAJARDO, GIAN AGOLO

4770 FAJARDO, JEANNE PAULINE MANUCOT

4771 FAJARDO, PRINCESS ANN ALCANTARA

4772 FAJEL, MARCELINO FADROGAYA

4773 FALAGNE, MA SHALINE MAE ALEJANDRO

4774 FALALIMPA, ANGELINE MONTEVIRGEN

4775 FALCO, NATHALIE FUROG

4776 FALDAS, KIMBERLY GENODIA

4777 FALLAR, MICHEELE BATOHINAY

4778 FAMERONAG, JOANNE PERIA

4779 FAMILARAN, SHERILYN ZOLETA

4780 FAMULARCANO, JEAD ANNE DEDICATORIA

4781 FANER, GLADYS FIEDACAN

4782 FANER, MICHELLE NARAGDAG

4783 FANO, REA RANCUDO

4784 FARENAS, ZAIRA BAROGA

4785 FARINAS, CRIS ANN GALAGATE

4786 FARINAS, GERTRUDES SICAT

4787 FARNACIO, MARYNELL DEMATERA

4788 FAROUK, MOH'D FARHAN CADALAY

4789 FATAGANI, JADE LYN LARA

4790 FATALLA, ROSE ANN FRANCISCO

4791 FAUNILLAN, CRISMIE LAÑOJAN

4792 FAUSTINO, MARIA CRISELDA QUEBRAL

4793 FAUSTINO, RUTH LABONG

4794 FAUSTO, ELLALYN TAYABAN

4795 FAVILA, ENALYN BONBON

4796 FAVILA, JAY-ANN DABALOS

4797 FEDERIO, ALYSSA DIMAYUGA

4798 FEDERIO, MARIA ANGELA CAMARA

4799 FEDILLAGA, JOYCE ERGINA

4800 FELARCA, WINDY GARCILLAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 98 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

4801 FELICIANO, GRACE CLARENCE BORNEO

4802 FELICISIMO, JAVIE PAMILACAN

4803 FELIMON, RHOSELYN JOYCE LIPA-OD

4804 FELIPE, FREDERICK DOMINGO

4805 FELIPE, JOHN RAYMART ORTEGA

4806 FELIPE, JOSEFINA BADUA

4807 FELISCUZO, LABY COTIE

4808 FELIZARDO, GAZELLE JOY SAYSON

4809 FELIZARTA, ROXANNE IDA

4810 FELIZARTE, MYRA BAGONA

4811 FERAS, JULIET CUENCA

4812 FERENAL, JENEREN MARIE ANDRES

4813 FERENAL, VIVIANITO JR AMBAN

4814 FERIDO, EDNALYN

4815 FERIGURA, SHEILA MAE AMIGO

4816 FERMANO, ROXANNE ALINGASA

4817 FERNANDEZ, ANALIZA RAMIREZ

4818 FERNANDEZ, ARIEL CUBELO

4819 FERNANDEZ, BLENA RHOA SORIANO

4820 FERNANDEZ, CARMELA SOLITA

4821 FERNANDEZ, CHARLENE TUICO

4822 FERNANDEZ, CRISTINE JEAN DOYUGAN

4823 FERNANDEZ, ETHEL MAE AMOLO

4824 FERNANDEZ, FRANCES BEA MATA

4825 FERNANDEZ, GENEVI CALLINO

4826 FERNANDEZ, JASMIN ISA

4827 FERNANDEZ, JENNIFER GAMIT

4828 FERNANDEZ, JIRAH LEI EDAY

4829 FERNANDEZ, JOVELYN SORIA

4830 FERNANDEZ, JUDITH LIPAPA

4831 FERNANDEZ, JULIE ANN SANCHEZ

4832 FERNANDEZ, MA VIANNEYZAH ALEGARBES

4833 FERNANDEZ, MARIA JESSA BALORIO

4834 FERNANDEZ, MARIANNE ESTANISLAO

4835 FERNANDEZ, MARPEJEN SAUNIL

4836 FERNANDEZ, MICHELLE PLACIDES

4837 FERNANDEZ, NORA BUSTO

4838 FERNANDEZ, PURPLE MAE YULO

4839 FERNANDEZ, REGIELYN PABLO

4840 FERNANDEZ, RELOIZA PABLO

4841 FERNANDEZ, RUSELL GODELOSON

4842 FERNANDEZ, SHERYLL PRUDENTE

4843 FERNANDEZ, SITTI SHAHARA AKMAD

4844 FERNANDEZ, WILSON MIRADOR

4845 FERNANDEZ, ZALDY PERDEZ

4846 FERNANDO, ELAINE BALONES

4847 FERNANDO, JOY ANNE VILLADULID

4848 FERNANDO, RACHELLE VERBO

4849 FERRAREN, JACKLYN ONGAYO

4850 FERRAREN, KESHA ANN BERNARDO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 99 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

4851 FERRER, JERRY JUN PERIGO

4852 FERRER, JESSAN INCISO

4853 FERRER, RIA JOYCE BENDIOLA

4854 FERRERAS, GRACE HARA

4855 FERRERAS, MA ARIZZA RIVERA

4856 FERRIOL, MYRNA RICO

4857 FERRO, ANGEL II LAURIO

4858 FERROLINO, JULITHA FLORIS

4859 FESTIJO, CHARMINE MAGLINAO

4860 FIDEL, SHARI MAE WA-AT

4861 FIDELINO, MICHELLE REGIO

4862 FIEL, HAZEL LAWAHAN

4863 FIEL, MARK GERALD TUSI

4864 FIGUEROA, SHANDI SANTOS

4865 FILIPINO, JANICE OLEVEROS

4866 FILLE, JESSIE FAILAGUTAN

4867 FLOR, GLENN ORCALES

4868 FLOR, MARK ANTHONY RODRIGUEZ

4869 FLORANO, CHARIBEL CABE

4870 FLORANO, FLORENCE MORIT

4871 FLORDELIZ, JOAN LLANITA

4872 FLORENDO, JOSE JOBO APOSAGA

4873 FLORENTO, HAZEL ZAMORA

4874 FLORES, ALANO RUBEN ZAMORA

4875 FLORES, ANALYN EUMENDA

4876 FLORES, ANJANETTE VELIGAÑO

4877 FLORES, CHARLENE ZABALA

4878 FLORES, CHERRYL RICAFRENTE

4879 FLORES, CRYSTALIE CRYSST DICO

4880 FLORES, DARMAE CAMBEL

4881 FLORES, DENNIS BANDIOLA

4882 FLORES, ENCARNITA MANALANSAN

4883 FLORES, ERNALYN VALDEZ

4884 FLORES, JAIRA MAGNO

4885 FLORES, JAMAICA GALLETO

4886 FLORES, JAMES VALERIO

4887 FLORES, JANNS MARINEL MUTUC

4888 FLORES, JELLYCA YUMUL

4889 FLORES, JENIFER LANTICSE

4890 FLORES, JERALDINE SARONG

4891 FLORES, JESSICA BARRIOS

4892 FLORES, JESSICA JURADO

4893 FLORES, JOANNE MILLANO

4894 FLORES, LIZA MAE DELA CRUZ

4895 FLORES, MA LESLIE TRASMANO

4896 FLORES, MARIA AGNES BECAS

4897 FLORES, MARICHO LACISTE

4898 FLORES, MARK JOSEPH GORNAGO

4899 FLORES, MARY GRACE VISMONTE

4900 FLORES, MARY JOY CABRILLOS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:100 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

4901 FLORES, RONIL MORALES

4902 FLORES, RONNIE MORALES

4903 FLORES, ROOSEVELT BERNARDO

4904 FLORES, ROSEMARIE LUNA

4905 FLORES, VINCENT RYAN VERANO

4906 FLORIANO, ROXANNE UMALI

4907 FLORIDA, MARK ANTHONY MONTECILLO

4908 FLORIDO, CRIZZA ROSE LIBRANDO

4909 FLORIN, JOE MC LIEN GOMEZ

4910 FLORINA, ELIZALYN ECHAURE

4911 FLORITA, JESSABEL FAJARDO

4912 FLOVERA, MADHEL DURANTE

4913 FOCASAN, CHRISTOPHER KES-AREN

4914 FOLDO, JULIET BANTOR

4915 FONTANILLA, DENNIS IBANEZ

4916 FONTE, CHARLOT FESTIJO

4917 FONTEJON, FAITH YAYONG

4918 FORCADO, REBECCA BLASQUEÑO

4919 FORMILLES, GEMMA MALAZAGA

4920 FORNEL, CHALEY MAY BRONDIAL

4921 FORNOLLES, CAROLINA OLINO

4922 FORONDA, NOEMI FORTIN

4923 FORRO, MARIELLE PENUELA

4924 FORROSUELO, MARYL JOY MARFA

4925 FORSUELO, LETTY CAHUTAY

4926 FORTALEZA, STEPHANIE FUNDAL

4927 FORTICH, AUDIE MERL SUSADA

4928 FORTIN, JILL FAYE ASTILLA

4929 FORTIZA, GLENMAR SARDAÑAS

4930 FORTUNA, MARY JANE ALEJO

4931 FRANCIA, ROSEANN FERNANDEZ

4932 FRANCIA, SHELA MEDRANO

4933 FRANCISCO, CHRISTOPHER IRIS

4934 FRANCISCO, CRISTINE ANNE VILLAFLOR

4935 FRANCISCO, DAISY LOPERA

4936 FRANCISCO, DIANE BALTAZAR

4937 FRANCISCO, ERIC ESCAL

4938 FRANCISCO, EULA ROJAS

4939 FRANCISCO, FRANCIS ERIE ANDAYA

4940 FRANCISCO, HARVEY DEL ROSARIO

4941 FRANCISCO, JANELYN GABUTERO

4942 FRANCISCO, JENNIVI PEREZ

4943 FRANCISCO, JERALDINE MIGUEL

4944 FRANCISCO, JINKY ALVARADO

4945 FRANCISCO, KAREN JOY RECTO

4946 FRANCISCO, LIZEL ANTONIO

4947 FRANCISCO, LYNDY MICHELLE PEREZ

4948 FRANCISCO, LYNNETH JANE SALABAO

4949 FRANCISCO, MA LUISA IGNACIO

4950 FRANCISCO, MARY MARGARETH DACANAY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:101 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

4951 FRANCISCO, MYLA ROSE ZONIO

4952 FRANCISCO, PIA MAY BELDAD

4953 FRANCISCO, REMY ANN CASAS

4954 FRANCISCO, ROALENE PEREZ

4955 FRANCO, ROWELYN JADE DEMAYO

4956 FREGIL, MA SAHARA DE LA CRUZ

4957 FREMISTA, SALVACION GALLOR

4958 FRESCO, JOYCE TAPALLA

4959 FRESNOSA, ALEXIS JALIMBAWA

4960 FRIAS, GENWINE

4961 FRIAS, HAZEL ROSE LATORRE

4962 FRIAS, HENDREL ESTRERA

4963 FRIAS, JOHN ED VALENZUELA

4964 FRIAS, NIKKI TAMPOY

4965 FROGOSA, CHIRIEN PADIWAN

4966 FRONDA, MARIE DONNA DIONCO

4967 FRONDA, RHODA FUENTES

4968 FRONDOZO, JESAN BAÑEZ

4969 FRUTO, CHONA DAMGASEN

4970 FUASO, ALITA DIÑO

4971 FUASO, JHUNELLE RIAZON

4972 FUDALAN, JANE BALACY

4973 FUEGO, SHARMAINE BONGOLTO

4974 FUENTEBLANCA, ERMA LOGERO

4975 FUENTES, CATHERINE LOU PADILLA

4976 FUENTES, ERMALYN AUXTERO

4977 FUENTES, JANE ROSE APITA

4978 FUENTES, JEMIMA MAY LOPEZ

4979 FUENTES, JINKY MAE LANZAROTE

4980 FUENTES, JUVIE ALDABA

4981 FUENTES, KIMBERLY LIBRANDO

4982 FUENTES, LISLEE JAY ALSOLA

4983 FUENTES, LUTEZ RUELO

4984 FUENTES, REINABELLE DOMINGUEZ

4985 FUENTES, ROCKY BALONSO

4986 FUERTES, MARJORIE CABELLON

4987 FUERTES, RUBY ANN ALVAREZ

4988 FUGOSO, NENEBETH CINCUA

4989 FULACHE, RETCHIE VILBAR

4990 FULGAR, ROSEMARIE CABALES

4991 FULGENCIO, DIANAH TRESPLACIOS

4992 FULGENCIO, JESSALYN FERNANDEZ

4993 FUMAR, STEPHANIE BAROT

4994 FUNA, VIVIAN GUTIERREZ

4995 FUNDADOR, JOAN MAE MONTEJAR

4996 FUNGAN, SUNSHINE BAB

4997 FURIGAY, KAREN JOY SORIANO

4998 GAA, CHEENBERLYN MANAHAN

4999 GAANO, KRISTELLE-ANN BALANSI

5000 GABAL, MYLENE DALEK

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:102 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

5001 GABALES, CARL FUENTES

5002 GABALES, CHERIE MURING

5003 GABALES, MA LORNA RANCE

5004 GABAO, MARILOU ESTELLOSO

5005 GABASA, JESHA MAE GAYEM

5006 GABASA, RHEGINA EBRO

5007 GABAT, AIZA LIMACO

5008 GABATO, MELJANE DUMAY

5009 GABAYERON, RHENA GRACE DIMAIN

5010 GABBAOAN, LEIZEL CAM-ANI

5011 GABIANA, HONEY JOY LUBONG

5012 GABIETA, JENELYN SAN ANTONIO

5013 GABIETA, MARK ARVIN LABINE

5014 GABING, DHARLYN PLAZA

5015 GABISAY, DENIE CUIZON

5016 GABITAN, LOU JAO

5017 GABON, CRISTY BACAYCAY

5018 GABORNO, AURA FE BUARON

5019 GABOT, MYRA ESTIGOY

5020 GABOY, MAY ALVAREZ

5021 GABRIEL, CHARRY JANE SAYDOQUES

5022 GABRIEL, LAWRENCE LEO FACUNLA

5023 GABRIEL, ROCHELLE GALLETES

5024 GABUCAY, JEREME DINLA

5025 GABUT, ROBERT ANTHONY CEMPRON

5026 GABUTERO, AIZA MEE BURON

5027 GABUTERO, PRINCESS DIOSEL FADERO

5028 GABUYO, VANESSA JOY RAMOS

5029 GACAYAN, ADRIENE CALUMNAG

5030 GACHO, JEFFREY LANSA

5031 GACIS, MARY GRACE DEVARAS

5032 GACITA, LENI MACABINQUIL

5033 GACOL, JENEVE DOMINGO

5034 GACON, MA KRISTINE DELOS SANTOS

5035 GACULA, MARY LESLYN TAPAY

5036 GACUTAN, NORMIE ALLEN JOIE VALERIO

5037 GADAY, MENCHIE DARISAN

5038 GADDI, RYAN ADONA

5039 GADIANO, ALPHA TUMPALAN

5040 GADIANO, PRECIOUS JANE MATIAS

5041 GADJALI, AISA BAKILI

5042 GADUGDUG, ANGEL CARCOSIA

5043 GAGABUAN, JOILYN OGARDO

5044 GAGANAO, ANTONETTE DELADIA

5045 GAGAR, MARVIN JIMENEZ

5046 GAGARINO, IVY BALDIZAR

5047 GAGELONIA, ROCHELLE ANN MANZANO

5048 GAGUI, AICE ROSE ANICIETE

5049 GAGULA, JULIE JANE CAPILI

5050 GAHOL, MARIA LUZ ALAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:103 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

5051 GAID, MA CHRISTINE DADANG

5052 GAID, MICHAEL SUNDO

5053 GAIR, IMBRAIDA JAINAL

5054 GAISER, MICHELLE JOHANS PASCUAL

5055 GAJANA, ROXANNE ESPAYOS

5056 GAJES, EMILIA BALAIS

5057 GAJO, CYNTHIA ULZAME

5058 GAJO, JOAN MONTALVO

5059 GALAB, MYCIL DOBLAS

5060 GALABAY, JENNY ROSE GARCIA

5061 GALADO, RAZEL

5062 GALAGAR, STEPHANIE LORREN FERNANDEZ

5063 GALAN, DESIREE MICA CAMPOSANO

5064 GALAN, JERNIE BONOTAN

5065 GALAN, ZUSMITAH GEM ELECHO

5066 GALANG, EVALYN FORTU

5067 GALANG, MADELYN RAE LASMARIAS

5068 GALANG, PRECIOUS ANNE VILLANUEVA

5069 GALANG, SHERRY-ANNE PALATTAO

5070 GALAPIN, DAISY MAE ESCOBIDO

5071 GALAPIN, JENALYN CANEOS

5072 GALAPON, MARICAR SANTOS

5073 GALARAGA, SUZENET MENDOZA

5074 GALARIO, DANICA RAMIREZ

5075 GALAS, RUSSEL HOPE DELA CRUZ

5076 GALAY, JAZMIN PESIGAN

5077 GALBO, ARCELI SEBLA

5078 GALENDEZ, JULIENNE GLEE BUAGAS

5079 GALENDEZ, RECHEL MURING

5080 GALENDEZ, REINA ROSE FUDALAN

5081 GALERA, AIZA MARIE NOMAT

5082 GALERO, SHIELA MAE DANIEL

5083 GALES, QUAQUIN JR JOVEN

5084 GALGO, CATHERINE CASTRO

5085 GALIA, LESHTLY NAVA

5086 GALIA, MELDRED ELIM

5087 GALIB, BABYLIN PANALANDANG

5088 GALIBO, MYRA OGSILA

5089 GALICIA, LIBYA DIMZON

5090 GALICIA, LIZA ALBAO

5091 GALICIA, PHOEBE MORE JANGAO

5092 GALICIA, SHEILA MAE HERMO

5093 GALICIA, SONNYLYN PALMES

5094 GALIDO, IRENE VILLARBA

5095 GALIDO, MARY EDGEN EPOC

5096 GALIN, JONALD GADO

5097 GALING, CHEREL TAWARAN

5098 GALINGAN, JENNIFER MARZAN

5099 GALIT, ARLYN CAMANO

5100 GALLA, JELLY AN BARRUCA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:104 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

5101 GALLA, REXZIEL JOHN PALERMO

5102 GALLANO, CHERRY BINONGCAL

5103 GALLANO, MICHELLE LAWRENCE SEVILLA

5104 GALLANO, RHEA JOY SARMIENTO

5105 GALLARDO, CHARIANNE LOU MABALO

5106 GALLARDO, DIVINA LAPI

5107 GALLARDO, JERIC RIVERA

5108 GALLARDO, MARIA JANARA MANIAGO

5109 GALLARDO, MARY GRACE OLETE

5110 GALLARDO, RICHELLE ROBIN

5111 GALLARON, BRENDALYN BARREDO

5112 GALLATO, JOURNEY ACOBA

5113 GALLEGO, FARRAH TAMAYOR

5114 GALLEMIT, MARIVIC EBISA

5115 GALLENTES, DONNA FAY TAER

5116 GALLENTES, JULIET PIZAÑA

5117 GALLEPOSO, CRESTINELESYL TUYAC

5118 GALLEROS, MARY SHYNNE LOU COLORINES

5119 GALLETO, JOREY JOSAPHAT CRUZ

5120 GALLETO, REA MAY VILLAVICENCIO

5121 GALLIVO, HAIDIE SAGARIO

5122 GALLO, MAXIMA LECTA

5123 GALMAN, NORHANA MAROHOMSALIC

5124 GALO, ANGEL CAGATIN

5125 GALO, CRISENCIO JR MENDEZ

5126 GALOLA, EFREN MENIL

5127 GALON, NIKKIE BAGAT

5128 GALONO, EMELIANO DOBLADO

5129 GALOPO, FLORDELIZA AMPO

5130 GALORIO, JENNA ABULAG

5131 GALOS, MICHELLE PARDO

5132 GALSIM, NESLIE PAGALING

5133 GALUPO, JONNA ONDO

5134 GALUPO, MARY JOY ACALA

5135 GALUTERA, IRENE BAUTISTA

5136 GALVAN, KHRIZA MAE BENLOT

5137 GALVE, JERRYLYN DASALLA

5138 GALVEZ, JENIECLAIRE VICENCIO

5139 GALVEZ, MARY ANGELIE BASTAN

5140 GALVEZ, STEFFANY GRACE CRUZ

5141 GAMALA, ROWENA GUIVESES

5142 GAMALE, REY LUMACTOD

5143 GAMAY, EMMANUEL VALENTON

5144 GAMBA, CRISTY MIGULLAS

5145 GAMBOA, EDGAR MANIPON

5146 GAMBOA, MARIEKRIS ESPIRITU

5147 GAMBOA, MARISA MANGAMPO

5148 GAMBOC, SISA MOTWA

5149 GAMBON, LILY BETH RAMOS

5150 GAMELONG, RHODA PETIZA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:105 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

5151 GAMER, LEA BENAMIRA

5152 GAMET, MARIFEL JOY RANADA

5153 GAMIS, AIREEN ROSS GALIDO

5154 GAMIS, JHANIN ARRIAN PORTACIO

5155 GAMMAD, MARY ANN SABALVARO

5156 GAMOLO, RANDY LORIO

5157 GAMON, AMERAH SERAD

5158 GAMOS, RACHEL AINA BORLONGAN

5159 GAMOTIN, MARK ANTHONY LOPEZ

5160 GAMPONG, AIZAH MACARANGCAT

5161 GAMUTAN, CHARRY ABAO

5162 GAMUYAO, FELECIANO JR SARMIENTO

5163 GAMUZA, MAE ESABELLE GEROLA

5164 GANADEN, HANNAH JEAN ADAJAR

5165 GANANCIAL, MARICEL CAMIQUE

5166 GANDAMATO, AISAH MAMA

5167 GANDEZA, SARRAH JANE TACALAN

5168 GANDIA, REGINE DEVERA

5169 GANDILAN, CLAIRE LODRICO

5170 GANDILAN, ROHANA BURAHAN

5171 GANDING, MARY JANE AÑORA

5172 GANEA, ANGELYN GANGE

5173 GANI, NAHARA ABDULLA

5174 GANIH, JAIMA AMIL

5175 GANIH, NERWISA HAJILI

5176 GANNABAN, JOANA ROSE AVERILLA

5177 GANNABAN, LYZA BALUBAR

5178 GANNISI, JEFREY BULAAY

5179 GANTUAN, IVY GAY PUERZAS

5180 GANTUANGCO, CHERRY GECALE

5181 GANZON, JESSICA PASCUAL

5182 GAPAS, PINKY MARIE RODEMIO

5183 GAPOR, KATRA SABINULLA

5184 GAPOR, SANTANINA MALIK

5185 GAPUZ, GREGGY LOU TORRES

5186 GAPUZ, MYRA VELONZA

5187 GAQUING, MARY CLAIRE SARINO

5188 GARA, RANDY TORRES

5189 GARACHICO, MADEL MATA

5190 GARADO, ANGELINA MACAWILE

5191 GARAY, BOBBY RECTA

5192 GARAY, MARRYJOY BORAGAY

5193 GARBIDA, JANE SARMIENTO

5194 GARBIN, PEACHIE MALIGLIG

5195 GARCE, ANGELYN PORRAL

5196 GARCERA, RICHARD BETUIN

5197 GARCESA, ROMEL PUYONG

5198 GARCIA, ANGEL MARIE CABUNTOCAN

5199 GARCIA, ANJANETTE ANTIVO

5200 GARCIA, ANNALYN CALAGO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:106 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

5201 GARCIA, ARGIE SUMOOK

5202 GARCIA, CELINE GIAN GERAWA

5203 GARCIA, CLARIZ MAGLAQUI

5204 GARCIA, CRIS APRIL TACUBAN

5205 GARCIA, JAMIE RUTH EMPLAMADO

5206 GARCIA, JARRAINE MONTILLANO

5207 GARCIA, JASMIN BOLADO

5208 GARCIA, JOAN SALAO

5209 GARCIA, JUNIOR FERNANDO

5210 GARCIA, KARESH MARIE ONDOY

5211 GARCIA, KARLA MIA LOLONG

5212 GARCIA, KRIZZA BERNADETTE FRANCISCO

5213 GARCIA, MA KATRINA PINEDA

5214 GARCIA, MARGIE CASTINO

5215 GARCIA, MARIA SUMALINOG

5216 GARCIA, MARIA EDITA AQUINO

5217 GARCIA, MARIA ROSARIO PASCUAL

5218 GARCIA, MARIELLE NATHALIE MASCARINAS

5219 GARCIA, MELISSA ANTOINETTE CRUZ

5220 GARCIA, MICHELLE TRIA

5221 GARCIA, MILDRED LOCTORES

5222 GARCIA, NEIL PATRICK REYES

5223 GARCIA, NYSINE CHRISTINE JOY DURAN

5224 GARCIA, PATRICIA CAMILLE DE LEON

5225 GARCIA, PATRICIA MARIE IROG

5226 GARCIA, RAFAEL PANGAN

5227 GARCIA, REGINE CASTILLO

5228 GARCIA, RICHELLE ANN PINGOL

5229 GARCIA, RODELYN RIOLA

5230 GARCIA, ROXANNE BUENVIAJE

5231 GARCIA, RUBILYN BELLO

5232 GARCIA, SHA SHA ORA

5233 GARCIA, WENNY DE GUZMAN

5234 GARCIANO, MARIA MAURINE ELUNIO

5235 GARCIANO, SERADEL ARMIAN

5236 GARCILLAN, ARVI MAE CARPIO

5237 GARCINES, ARVEN ENTERONE

5238 GARDE, RONALD COSTALES

5239 GARDI, KAE MIAJAHN PEREZ

5240 GARDOSE, GERMAINE JOY SERVIDAD

5241 GARE, CHENNY PEARL VILLA

5242 GARIBAY, MICHAEL RENZ SORIA

5243 GARILAO, CLAIR NAMIA

5244 GARING, MARK LENDL MALING

5245 GARINGO, JHON REY LAGARE

5246 GARLEJO, CHRISTINE JOY SANCHEZ

5247 GARNACE, CHARRIE CASAS

5248 GARRIDO, LESLIE PETRAS

5249 GARSULA, NOEL AMACANIN

5250 GARSUTA, ROEL GUMONOD

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:107 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

5251 GASCO, SHIELAME GOMERA

5252 GASCO, WENILYN RODA

5253 GASCON, LOVELY JANEL RAMOS

5254 GASCON, MARY ANN QUIBUYEN

5255 GASIGAS, RACHEL DE LOS SANTOS

5256 GASPAR, CRISELDA PONG-OY

5257 GASPAR, MARIE JOY REYES

5258 GASPAR, ROSHELLE CABANAG

5259 GASTADOR, TARRA KRISTINA VILLACARLOS

5260 GASTARDO, NOVEE ROSA

5261 GATACILO, MA RIA CARMELLA CANTILLO

5262 GATCHALIAN, CHRISTOPHER MENDOZA

5263 GATCHALIAN, HARLENE EVANGELISTA

5264 GATCHALIAN, HARMON MOSQUERA

5265 GATCHALIAN, JONALYN PAGNAS

5266 GATCHALIAN, MARY FLOR ARGUEZA

5267 GATDULA, DANICA MACARASIG

5268 GATIL, MARIANE RADOC

5269 GATILA, CHERIE GIL MAGBANUA

5270 GATIWAN, ROSEGEN MANZANO

5271 GATON, RAPHAEL CHRISTIAN DALISAY

5272 GATPOLINTAN, MARIE JOY YALUNG

5273 GAUPAN, MARIA JEAN JABAGAT

5274 GAURENO, KATRINA JANINE ABETONG

5275 GAUSIN, JENELYN ASTILLERO

5276 GAVAN, MERYL MAE PARRAR

5277 GAVICA, AILENE GRACE PEÑAFLOR

5278 GAVILAN, JOHN REY MENGOTE

5279 GAVIN, MARIA MAE GARZOLA

5280 GAVINO, MARITES HUGO

5281 GAVIS, JONALYN TONY

5282 GAVIÑO, LAUREN EVANGELIO

5283 GAWANG, MARSHANA WACNANG

5284 GAWINGAN, RHEA QUISA SALESA

5285 GAYAGAYA, LAILA LUNASCO

5286 GAYANGAN, NOVA GRACE DUMOTAN

5287 GAYBAN, LEI ANGELIE QUEZADA

5288 GAYETA, ALLAN DRIZ

5289 GAYETA, IHRA BELL JEAN ULIT

5290 GAYLAN, CHARIE PAMA

5291 GAYLAN, CHRISTIAN PAUL CAREY

5292 GAYON, RONNEL MORENO

5293 GAYON, SHEILA MARIE YANCHA

5294 GAÑA, HAZELINE RIÑO

5295 GECAIN, JONALYN LUMAGAS

5296 GELERA, JULIET CARDAÑA

5297 GELI, NURSHIPA YUNOS

5298 GELIG, JUNRE HILLTENDEZ

5299 GELLA, CHARMAINE ECOT

5300 GELLA, JOSYL MAR SERATO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:108 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

5301 GELLANG, JERNY LOWEE FLORES

5302 GELLEGAN, ROSALIE ALENTON

5303 GEMALAYA, JAYRHALD NARES

5304 GEMANG, RIZA APARECE

5305 GEMILLAN, ELEMY CASAYAS

5306 GEMPESAW, MARLYN BANQUISIO

5307 GENATO, ANN MARGARET BOBES

5308 GENCIANEO, LENNIE URBANO

5309 GENDIVE, MARIANNE LUMINARIAS

5310 GENDOMA, PAULINE GRACE TOLEDO

5311 GENELASO, MARGIE HIPITULAN

5312 GENER, ROQUITA QUITZO

5313 GENEROSA, JANE DANDAN

5314 GENEROSO, AYNOL LAGSIK

5315 GENES, VERGENIA PANONCIAL

5316 GENON, CRISTY JANE GALISTE

5317 GENON, LUCITA TUANDO

5318 GENTILEZO, KHASMIR DIONNE TALEON

5319 GENUINO, MA CONCEPCION SALAC

5320 GEOLAGON, JENNILYN CABANTAO

5321 GEORGE, NURGELANE NAWADIL

5322 GEPILA, CATHERINE LAGUA

5323 GEPULGANI, GRACE MONTUYA

5324 GER, APRILYN GALIT

5325 GERAGA, SHEILA MAE TANO

5326 GERALDE, VANESSA LIZA DINGAL

5327 GERALDEZ, GLARYLL KERSTIN ADLAWAN

5328 GERALDO, CARLA BULAHAN

5329 GERAM, JOVIL CATAO

5330 GERERO, BLANEL ORO

5331 GERLABAN, JOY VANESSA ANDRADA

5332 GERMAN, EVERLYN TALLA

5333 GERMANO, MARIA PAULA JOY SABLADA

5334 GERODIAS, CAMILLE MAYUGA

5335 GERODIAS, MILOJANE JARANTILLA

5336 GERONA, ANA MARIE MUGAT

5337 GERONA, GRACEIL ANN PANGANIBAN

5338 GERONA, KAREN MIÑOZA

5339 GERONDA, CATHERINE BARROT

5340 GERONIMO, MELANIE AZUCENA

5341 GERUNDIO, WAREN MADURA

5342 GERVACIO, JEAN RAMIREZ

5343 GERVACIO, TERESA LAGAYA

5344 GESMUNDO, HAIDE ALIMAGNO

5345 GESTUPA, LYNVEE LUMAHAN

5346 GESULTURA, ANN ALEXIS ESPERIDA

5347 GEVERTAS, LADY MAE MONGADO

5348 GIAN, SHAWIE MANUMBA

5349 GIANAN, JOSIL TULANG

5350 GIANAN, RODYLY SOLSONA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:109 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

5351 GICAN, CHRIZEL PAJA

5352 GIGANTO, AMYTHEST ALOLOR

5353 GIGAWIN, MARJOANE AGBON

5354 GILAMON, ANALYN TUMABIENE

5355 GILBERO, GENNITTE OSTIQUE

5356 GILBUENA, WENILYN ORTEGA

5357 GILLERA, JOEMAR ROA

5358 GIMANG, HERMACILLE GUMBAHAN

5359 GIMENEZ, RHENA MARIE SOLITARIO

5360 GIMENO, GLAIZA MAE VANIZA GILBOLINGO

5361 GINES, JAYSON PACELONA

5362 GINGOSA, ANNA MAE GALLERON

5363 GINGOYON, ERIZA JANE CARITAN

5364 GIVA, DAISYLIN DURIA

5365 GIVA, LILIBETH BOJOS

5366 GLANG, SARAH JEAN SOBREVEGA

5367 GLIM, DIOSCORO JR PRON

5368 GLINO, RENALYN MONTES

5369 GLINO, ROSEMARIE TANGIAN

5370 GLINOGO, MERCIDITA GLODOVE

5371 GLOBIO, FLOREMAE BARIS

5372 GLOBIO, LANILYN BUENAFE

5373 GLODUVE, ERIEL PAGSIAT

5374 GLORIA, CESAR III ROPEREZ

5375 GLORIA, CINDY LAUPER UY

5376 GLORIA, KEZIAH SILAGAN

5377 GLORIOSO, ANN VELIA GONZALES

5378 GO, ALNIE ONYOT

5379 GO, DENISE JILLIAN ONG

5380 GO, GENEVIVE REGIS MONTEBON

5381 GO, HAZEL PALTINCA

5382 GO, PATRICE ANN SULIGUIN

5383 GO SANTOS, MELANI LABADO

5384 GOBANGCO, MA GLANIE MANANGAT

5385 GOBRES, ABEGAIL GLIPONEO

5386 GOBRIN, ADAM MICHAEL PETEROS

5387 GOC-ONG, MARICHU DELOSO

5388 GODAY, MADELEINE MAGGAN

5389 GODAYON, ANNIE TUBBAN

5390 GODEZ, HERNISSAN DELGADO

5391 GOLOSINO, JENIFER GORDILLO

5392 GOLPEO, JAICA MAE GRACILLA

5393 GOMA, MARIA RHEGINE DEL ROSARIO

5394 GOMAMPONG, MOHAIMA PANGANDA

5395 GOMEZ, CATHERINE QUIMAT

5396 GOMEZ, DIANNE CRUZ

5397 GOMEZ, EMMA LEDERA

5398 GOMEZ, HENRY SALINAS

5399 GOMEZ, ISRAEL JR TY

5400 GOMEZ, JENEROSE DELOS REYES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:110 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

5401 GOMEZ, LEMUEL CABAYA

5402 GOMEZ, SUSHMITA PARCON

5403 GON, FRANKLENE SUMAYANG

5404 GONGOB, JIMSON BUTCH HONNAG

5405 GONIO, RIZALYNE ASUCION

5406 GONLIVO, LARIZA CAGATCAGAT

5407 GONSAIN, JENNY ALI

5408 GONZAGA, CARLA JANE DIOSO

5409 GONZAGA, CHRISTYN LEI BADO

5410 GONZAGA, GRACE WABE

5411 GONZAGA, JANE DELA CRUZ

5412 GONZAGA, JANINE ALUYOG

5413 GONZAGA, JOSEFINA JACINTO

5414 GONZAGA, JUNREY PIAÑIAR

5415 GONZAGA, RIZALDE SAMSON

5416 GONZALES, ALLEN BASICAL

5417 GONZALES, ANA BLAISE OMANDAC

5418 GONZALES, ANALY LOZADA

5419 GONZALES, ANGELICA BERMAS

5420 GONZALES, CARMINA CARILLO

5421 GONZALES, CHERRYLEN PAMAT

5422 GONZALES, CLARENCE SASUTONA

5423 GONZALES, CRISTINE JOY SUMANDAL

5424 GONZALES, GERALDINE DOLOR

5425 GONZALES, GLADYS MYR BAÑA

5426 GONZALES, JAN STEPHEN DELA MASA

5427 GONZALES, JEFREY NERI

5428 GONZALES, JOELYN LAGDAMIN

5429 GONZALES, KARREN LIDIAWAN

5430 GONZALES, MA ANGELICA CRUZ

5431 GONZALES, MARCHILE

5432 GONZALES, MARIA LUISA PINEDA

5433 GONZALES, MARJORIE JOY

5434 GONZALES, MARK CHRISTIAN CORTEZ

5435 GONZALES, MARY ROSE HERNAEZ

5436 GONZALES, MAYLYN HAGANOS

5437 GONZALES, MERICRIS ASILO

5438 GONZALES, MICHELLE INFANTE

5439 GONZALES, RACHEL MAE MASAMBO

5440 GONZALES, ROMELYN ADOR

5441 GONZALES, RONALD GRAVADOR

5442 GONZALES, RONALYN GIRALDO

5443 GONZALES, ROSE ANNE SADANG

5444 GONZALES, ROSE MAY ESTRERA

5445 GONZALES, SHERRY LYN

5446 GONZALES, SHERRYL VALERIANO

5447 GONZALEZ, RECHELLE MANGILIN

5448 GOOD, JONAME DECHOS

5449 GOPELA, MERLITA MAVIC BENILDA ABACANO

5450 GORDEVILLA, ARLENE DUMAPIL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:111 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

5451 GORDO, CHERALYN FORROSUELO

5452 GORDOLA, KRISTINE SAMBAJON

5453 GORNEZ, CHARLOTTE GIMENO

5454 GOROSPE, CRIZELDA JAJI

5455 GOROSPE, GLORIE ANN ENRIQUEZ

5456 GOROSPE, MARILYN SEGUNDO

5457 GOSOSO, JESSA MONTALBAN

5458 GOTE, ROHAINA MACATO-ON

5459 GOTO, MARJORIE PANGGA

5460 GOZALO, FLORAMIL MADRELIÑO

5461 GOZO, GENALYN JOLO

5462 GOZON, NEMUEL LAYUGI

5463 GOZUM, JESSA TORRES

5464 GRAFILO, VICMAR ELARDO

5465 GRANADA, GRENDELYN DALAGUAN

5466 GRANADA, HERBERT JR DEGILLO

5467 GRANALE, MAJELYN REVIL

5468 GRANDE, JUHARA MAULANA

5469 GRANDEZA, LORMELYN MONTEIRO

5470 GRANTOZA, MA JUVIE DIMATULAC

5471 GRAPE, STARLA SHEEN PINEDA

5472 GRAVADOR, JAISEL ALCANTARA

5473 GREFAL, CHRISTINE JOY SINOGBA

5474 GREGORIO, DELVIE MANTAC

5475 GREGORIO, LAURECE MELIS

5476 GREGORIO, LORNA ARIAS

5477 GREGORIO, LYSHA DONATO

5478 GREGORIO, MARYFLOR GATACELO

5479 GREGORIO, MERIAM DONATO

5480 GREÑO, DANICA SILVIO

5481 GRIMALDO, KRISETH FELLIZAR

5482 GRUMO, JUNNA CRABAJALES

5483 GUADALQUIVER, JIRELYN IDIONG

5484 GUADALQUIVER, MARY GRACE ORAG

5485 GUALDAJARA, JEANETH MAE ANTOLIN

5486 GUANTIA, SEVERINO JR PENTASON

5487 GUANZON, EMALEN MAE CADIGAL

5488 GUANZON, SIDNEY CAMBARIJAN

5489 GUARDIAN, DEZIRIE CANDOLITA

5490 GUARDIAN, JERUS LIM

5491 GUARDIANA, JACQUELINE BERNARDO

5492 GUARDIANA, RONA PATRICIO

5493 GUARIN, ALJUN REYES

5494 GUARIN, ROSELYN DIAGRO

5495 GUARINO, CHENIRRY ALAGABAN

5496 GUARINO, ELENIE PAGAYANAN

5497 GUARRA, RELYN PACULANANG

5498 GUARTE, SAMARLITA LUMOR

5499 GUAYAN, DAISY ABAO

5500 GUBA, RUTH ANN SILVINO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:112 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

5501 GUBAL, JENETH MANIB

5502 GUDES, SHIELA MARIE AÑANA

5503 GUELAN, JOCELYN TUGANO

5504 GUERIBA, CHARISSE MONASTERIAL

5505 GUERRA, JUSTINE IVY VISEY

5506 GUERRERO, JAY TABENAS

5507 GUERRERO, RICHARD DANTES

5508 GUERRERO, RUBY JENN OMBI-ON

5509 GUESE, KIMBERLIE MANIEGO

5510 GUEVARA, AIREES TOLENTINO

5511 GUEVARRA, AIRISH JEAN ROMANO

5512 GUEVARRA, CHRYSTLE NARSICO

5513 GUEVARRA, DEN MANDAWE

5514 GUEVARRA, ERIKA USON

5515 GUEVARRA, GERTIE JOY CAMPANO

5516 GUEVARRA, GLADYS MATIENZO

5517 GUEVARRA, JAN LIMUEL CATACUTAN

5518 GUEVARRA, JAY-AR ALAMBATIN

5519 GUEVARRA, JAYME LIZETTE YAMBAO

5520 GUIAHOD, BAIMANOT MUDIN

5521 GUIAMAD, HASMINA SARMIENTO

5522 GUIANG, MARICAR VILLARTA

5523 GUIAWAN, JHON SARASUA

5524 GUIDON, AIZA ABRAHAN

5525 GUIEB, JEZYL VELASCO

5526 GUILARAN, ERMALYN AUJERO

5527 GUILING, NORALIAH DIMNANG

5528 GUILING, NUR-ASIAH DIBARATUN

5529 GUILINGAN, MELY SILANG

5530 GUILLARTE, MARA VALEROS

5531 GUILLENA, ANNIE ROSE AVENIDO

5532 GUILLEPA, ANNALYN MANDATE

5533 GUILLERMO, DANICA SAMONTE

5534 GUILLERMO, RENABETH CASTRO

5535 GUILLERMO, RYAN DEL ROSARIO

5536 GUILOREZA, LADY ANNE QUINIO

5537 GUIMBA, JENNY URSOLUM

5538 GUIMBA, SARNIMA BALAYO

5539 GUIMERY, ROMEL YWAYAN

5540 GUINED, ALONA TEMAN

5541 GUINGONA, JUICY FLOR EUPENADO

5542 GUINOLONG, SITTIE AINE ATING

5543 GUINSAYAO, TERESA ANDALITO

5544 GUINSISANA, KRISTAL MAE CABANDA

5545 GUINTO, JENELYN YMATA

5546 GUINTO, MARIA ELENA NAPA

5547 GUINUBANG, JULY CHIMMANG

5548 GUINUMPA, OLIVIA MONCHALOG

5549 GUIPETACIO, MARIA MALUTO

5550 GUIRIBA, KARLA JANE MORADA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:113 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

5551 GUIYAB, JENELYN PACENCIA

5552 GULAHAB, BONIFACIA APAO

5553 GULAM, SARRAMA MAHING

5554 GULAPA, ETHELJOY ROMERO

5555 GULIM, ANABELLE GAY

5556 GULISAO, ROWENA SALDO

5557 GULLABA, JOCELYN JORDAN

5558 GULLE, JOSEPHINE ESQUIVEL

5559 GULLE, MARIA KRISANI LAO

5560 GULPARI, MAY-MAY SANZ

5561 GULPO, ANALYN DE JESUS

5562 GULUDAH, ALVILYN SATUR

5563 GUMAGAY, SARAH BALLARES

5564 GUMAHAD, GLORIFE SUMABAT

5565 GUMAMA, SAUDA TANGCUAL

5566 GUMANGE, SICILY GREESE TOIL

5567 GUMAPAC, ROSALINDA CAÑETE

5568 GUMAWA, JUVIE VIRAYO

5569 GUMAYAO, LIZEL ALBAÑA

5570 GUMBAN, CHONA REGOTEA

5571 GUMBAN, SHIELLA MAE BAÑAS

5572 GUMELAC, AISA JOY ANDAYA

5573 GUMINDO, APPLE SALIJAY

5574 GUMINTO, SUMAYA SARIPADA

5575 GUMPAD, GIRLIE MARANION

5576 GUMTANG, ROMMEL PACLIAN

5577 GUNABE, IEN CESY FERRE

5578 GUNGOB, GEMARIE TEJAS

5579 GUNO, JUSTINA SIBI

5580 GUNO, KAYCIE CABRERA

5581 GURAN, ESRA ANN QUINTANO

5582 GURO, AISAH ADAP

5583 GURO, JALAISAH SAMPORNA

5584 GURO, JEHAN DATUDACULA

5585 GURO, NOWAIMA H PATAH

5586 GURO, RAYHANA DIRON

5587 GURO, SITTIE HIJARA MAUNA

5588 GURRO, DAVE JUN ACE PON

5589 GUTAS, RENATO PRUTOS

5590 GUTIEREZ, MONERA BUDAY

5591 GUTIERREZ, ANGIE LIMOSNERO

5592 GUTIERREZ, CRISTINE AÑIS

5593 GUTIERREZ, LOVELY

5594 GUTIERREZ, MARILOU SALAZAR

5595 GUTIERREZ, MARYBETH MONTES

5596 GUTIERREZ, OFELIA DE GUZMAN

5597 GUTIERREZ, OLIVIA DIMAYUGA

5598 GUTIERREZ, RHIA ESPIRITU

5599 GUZMAN, CHERYL MURALLO

5600 GUZMAN, FLORENCIO II ROSETE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:114 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

5601 H ABDULRAHMAN, NAHARA MACAWALI

5602 H ALI, MOSMERA BENANING

5603 H ALI, NORJANAH IMAM

5604 H BASHER, JOHANISA WAHAB

5605 H CARIM, ASDICA DOMAGAY

5606 H COSAIN, AMEDAH AMER

5607 H ISHAQ, SOMAYA MACALANGCOM

5608 H MUSA, FARIDAH MIKUNUG

5609 H NAIM, ALNAIRAH SERAD

5610 H OMAR, ROHANAH MACARIMBANG

5611 H RACMAN, JALALIAH H SAID

5612 H YUSOPH, JEHAN LIWALUG

5613 HABER, NUR-AUNOR ALIH

5614 HABIB, NORHANNA GANDAROSA

5615 HABIBON, NASSER JUMDAIL

5616 HABIBON, NURMINI TAWASIL

5617 HABULIN, ELIZABETH PARAISO

5618 HACHASO, SARAH MAE DINO

5619 HACHERO, DONNA GEROLA

5620 HADAIN, JALNALYN SAHADAIN

5621 HADDARI, HAIMA ISNIRAJI

5622 HADJA, ARLENE UNJAL

5623 HADJA, BADAWI NANIE

5624 HADJA, RIANA UNJAL

5625 HADJAIL, ROSALYN UG

5626 HADJE NADJER, YASNAIRAH DOMANDAY

5627 HADJI ALI, ROSAIFAH DISOMANGCOP

5628 HADJI AMEN, JAMILA CALI

5629 HADJI AZIS, APRIL LOVE PANERIO

5630 HADJI BASER, MONISAH SALIC

5631 HADJI COSAIN, ADENAIR SAID

5632 HADJI COSAIN, NAJERAH BATUA

5633 HADJI HAKIM, CARIMA MANGONDATO

5634 HADJI HAMID, FATMAH MACONDARA

5635 HADJI JALIL, NUR-JIHAN NATCHAI

5636 HADJI KAMAL, NORJANAH MAPUNDARA

5637 HADJI MALIC, SAIDALI UNDA

5638 HADJI MALIC, SALIHA HADJI SALIC

5639 HADJI RAHIM, BAIRONA CAPALAN

5640 HADJI SALAM, ROHAMAH PINGO

5641 HADJI SALIC, NORHAINA ABDULLAH

5642 HADJI SALIC, NORHANAH HADJI SAPIIN

5643 HADJI SALIC, RAUNA ACMAD

5644 HADJI SAMAD, AMERAH UNDA

5645 HADJI USMAN, RAIMAH CORAL

5646 HADJI YASSIN, LAILANIE SUBA

5647 HADJIESMAEL, SARMA MACASAYON

5648 HADJIMUDDIN, AISATUL ASLAY

5649 HADJINASSER, NABILAH PAPORO

5650 HADJIRANI, ELVINA SALI

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:115 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

5651 HADJISAID, NORAYA SUMANDAR

5652 HADJIULA, JUL-HAIBIE HAJAN

5653 HADJULA, FARHA HUSSIN

5654 HADJULA, LORENA ASMAD

5655 HADJULA, PEARLSIA UMABONG

5656 HADJULA, RASADA JADJULI

5657 HAGANUS, VALERIE MAE MANDIN

5658 HAGOS, RUBELYN PINO

5659 HAIL, ALIYA ISMAEL

5660 HAILAYA, SHERIDA ROMOLINO

5661 HAILAYA, WILSON MAJALLANI

5662 HAILIL, NUR-AUNA HASSAN

5663 HAIRIL, HARMINA JAITONI

5664 HAJAD, AKRAB BADDARON

5665 HAJAL, WAGIRNA KUMOH

5666 HAJAN, MARTINA SALIHUN

5667 HAJAN, ZENAIDA JUL

5668 HAKIM, HANAN MALANGKIT

5669 HAKIM, RASHIDA PAUTO

5670 HALID, NURSIDA PUYONG

5671 HALID, RAHIMA ANUDDIN

5672 HALIL, BALDAYA TUTTUH

5673 HALIL, NURLYN NUKISAN

5674 HALIM, SANDRA JAILANI

5675 HALIM, SHIELA SABTAJI

5676 HALIPA, LINO MAJI

5677 HALLARTE, NIÑA CHARISSA MAAMBONG

5678 HALLORINA, KIMBERLY CAPILI

5679 HALMAIN, NUR-IN ARASAIN

5680 HALUN, SHEIRA MASTURA MOHAMMAD

5681 HAMAD, ABDUL JABBAR UNGKONG

5682 HAMAD, JESSA EVANGELIO

5683 HAMBALI, NURASIMA HUSSIN

5684 HAMBALI, YASMIN ERULKAHAL

5685 HAMID, MERHAMA SABBUH

5686 HAMID, MINDA SIRAJAN

5687 HAMID, SALMA SABBUH

5688 HAMIDUL, HASNA MUJAKKAR

5689 HAMIM, SHEN-HURA AMILASAN

5690 HAMIN, SITTI LINA PUTLIH

5691 HAMING, JENNIFER IDDI

5692 HAMJA, FATRA ASKALANI

5693 HAMJA, HAWA JUMALA

5694 HAMOY, KITHS ANGELIE UMBAC

5695 HAMSINAIN, DULLINA IDRIS

5696 HAMSIRAJI, NURMINA TADDALI

5697 HAMSIRAJI, NURSITA ELLIAS

5698 HAMSIRANI, MUJARNI MUSTAFA

5699 HAN-AY, JANN RAY GARDUQUE

5700 HANANI, NALMA SAHIDJAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:116 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

5701 HANANI, NENA TEGGHOK

5702 HANTING, JIMSON JAILANI

5703 HAO, RONESSA CAÑA

5704 HAPAS, ALKHAMIEN AKBARA

5705 HAPAS, LENDRISA AKBARA

5706 HAPAS, NURMINDA SULAIMAN

5707 HARADJI, CRISTINA ORIHUELA

5708 HARANI, JINALOU VILLARTA

5709 HARIB, ARHADA SAHIRON

5710 HARUDDAIN, IBRAHIM MUKAHLUL

5711 HARUN, HATIDJA ASANUDDIN

5712 HARUN, MADNUR UTOH-AMBOH

5713 HARUN, NUR-SHIEMA KASIM

5714 HARUN, SALMALYN UNSING

5715 HASAN, ALMA ALLAMA

5716 HASAN, SILMA SABTURANI

5717 HASAN-GAS, DIZAME FACUNLA

5718 HASANBASA, SITTIRAFIDA ASKALANI

5719 HASANI, ELMA SAUDI

5720 HASHIM, BETING SALI

5721 HASHIM, FATNAHAR JABARANI

5722 HASHIM, NAJMEA MANGGIS

5723 HASHIM, NURFAIDA AKMAD

5724 HASHIM, SALAMAT ALADIN

5725 HASHIM, SHERMALYN IKBALA

5726 HASHIM, SITTI TAIBA ALAPAO

5727 HASID, ERLINDA BANDAHALA

5728 HASID, SHAROLINA BANDAHALA

5729 HASIGAN, ALFREDO JR ARLAO

5730 HASIRON, HASIDA NANDUNG

5731 HASSAM, ELMINA TAIB

5732 HASSAN, MADELYN MALIJAN

5733 HASSAN, MISBA HARIL

5734 HASSAN, MYRNA AMINUDDIN

5735 HASSAN, ROHANA DIAMLA

5736 HASSAN, SHERNAHAR ISMAEL

5737 HASSAN, SITTIE ASIYA PACOL

5738 HASSIM, ROSELYN RABBOH

5739 HATAE, DULDAYA LADJABULAN

5740 HATE, THEA TORRES

5741 HATIMON, ALMALYN SABTULA

5742 HATULAN, RENEELYN JOYCE ISALOS

5743 HAUDAR, PRECIOUS LOVE BENTOY

5744 HAVANA, FREGIE JR CAURAO

5745 HAVANA, REYNAFLOR DALUMPINEZ

5746 HAWANI, JAMILA RUGASAN

5747 HAWAY, MARY ANN BETH RETES

5748 HAWIHAO, ARNEL TI-ICHAN

5749 HAYRAL, PARKISA BUCLAO

5750 HAYUHAY, EVER I NESSA ESTRELLA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:117 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

5751 HECALI, SHERYL CAPIOLOS

5752 HEMENTERA, APRIL MAE DARULLO

5753 HEMPLO, IVY JOY CAOILI

5754 HENE, RIZA MAMANSAG

5755 HEPEGA, JOCY FAIRLEEN ARATAN

5756 HERAMIS, GODFREY LANGOTE

5757 HERAMIS, RUTH DUMALOAN

5758 HERBOSA, ALEXANDRA LIM

5759 HERDA, DONNA FRYE HISOLER

5760 HERDA, RUCIEL BATOON

5761 HERMAC, MARY KRIS MANSENEGRA

5762 HERMIDA, GINALYN CARRASCAL

5763 HERMINADO, DIADEM CASERIAL

5764 HERMITA, GRACE BONIAO

5765 HERMOGENES, JESSICA BUENAVENTURA

5766 HERMOGENO, MA GENEVA JOY BERCASIO

5767 HERMOSA, ARIES SABALVARO

5768 HERMOSA, ELBERT ANTHONY MICHAEL CABREROS

5769 HERNANDEZ, DIANA ROSE MONTEMAYOR

5770 HERNANDEZ, EMMAROSE LADIAO

5771 HERNANDEZ, EPIFANIO VELASCO

5772 HERNANDEZ, GLADYS JOY VILLENA

5773 HERNANDEZ, JEANNENA ESCALONA

5774 HERNANDEZ, LAUREN PALMA

5775 HERNANDEZ, LAURENCE MAGTIBAY

5776 HERNANDEZ, LEONILA PADILLA

5777 HERNANDEZ, LHEA TAYANGONA

5778 HERNANDEZ, PAULYNNE CASTAÑEDA

5779 HERNANDEZ, RHALYN ASAYTONA

5780 HERNANDO, MERRY JOY MAG-ASO

5781 HERNANE, KRISHNA MAY FULLO

5782 HERNANI, MELISA AVENTURADO

5783 HERONA, MARY FATIMA GERAL

5784 HERRERA, RACHELLE ANN GUEVARRA

5785 HERRERAS, ANJANNETE MELODY BARREL

5786 HERRMANN, CARLINA GARCIA

5787 HEYRES, JENNIFER MAGBANUA

5788 HIBALO, INDAYLOU LEDESMA

5789 HIBAYA, JASON BACSAL

5790 HIBAYA, JUNA MAE RUBI

5791 HIDLAO, MARIA CELESTE HARAYO

5792 HIGUIT, CRISTA MAE ROCILLE BERCASIO

5793 HILADO, KIFF ELMER SOLDEVILLA

5794 HILAGA, GERALDINE HINGPIT

5795 HILAIRON, LESTER JOHN JAVILLO

5796 HILOMEN, CYNTHIA ORIENZA

5797 HILOMEN, KARESSA EQUILA

5798 HIMPAYAN, MARICEL MACALISANG

5799 HINACAY, CHARITY FELICITAS

5800 HINAMPAS, LEIZEL CAHANAP

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:118 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

5801 HINAYON, MA CONNE PLETE

5802 HINGOBESA, CHERRY ROSE LLANOS

5803 HINGOYEN, JANINE CARLA QUINTANA

5804 HINGPIT, CHRISTINE ELLORIMO

5805 HINGPIT, ELMAR DE MARIZA HENAYON

5806 HINGPIT, ROWENA MIANO

5807 HINON, ERIKA YURO

5808 HIPOLITO, CARLA DELEON

5809 HIPOLITO, MARIANNE DAVID

5810 HIPOLITO, RACHELLE ANNE MUSNGI

5811 HIPOS, NIKKO ASUNCION

5812 HIRATA, MARIA KAORI RAMIREZ

5813 HISOLER, KRISTAL MAE CANCIO

5814 HITALLA, ROBERTSON ASILUM

5815 HITONES, JOY LABRAMONTE

5816 HIYAS, KENT APA

5817 HIZARSA, JASMINE YSABEL CELESTINO

5818 HOBRO, FLOREBELLE ANLAP

5819 HOCKSON, MOH YUNUS PINIRIL

5820 HOCKSON, RABWAL PINIRIL

5821 HOJAS, KYRA MAE MOLO

5822 HOLASCA, CATHERINE MALINAO

5823 HONONGAN, MONALIZA BUKINDA

5824 HONORICA, JEFREE JASMIN

5825 HONTIVEROS, DIAN CORDOVA

5826 HORMACHUELOS, JOVELYN NARAGA

5827 HORTELANO, INNA HYACINTH YABO

5828 HOYLAR, ELIZABETH ABRASADA

5829 HSIA CHENG, CHERILYN GONZALES

5830 HUBAC, MAYCELLE LIMBO

5831 HUBAHIB, ILONAH QUISIDO

5832 HUELBA, RICHMOND MANALO

5833 HUERTE, NIKKA MARIE KYAMKO

5834 HUIT, DONNA CORBITO

5835 HULLEZA, RONN TAGABI

5836 HUMILDE, LEA PIANO

5837 HUSIN, ARSHAID BARAHAMA

5838 HUSSIN, AWLIYA SAGGAP

5839 HUSSIN, MANILYN SANGDAYAN

5840 HUSSIN, NURAISA IBURANI

5841 HUSSIN, RUFAIDA AKSAN

5842 HUSSIN, SANDRA TANDANGAN

5843 HUYO-A, GEMALYN CABAHUG

5844 HUYO-A, GRACE MOLO

5845 HYNSON, MONICA PAALAN

5846 IBARRA, IVYJOY FUENTES

5847 IBARRA, SHELA LAGMAY

5848 IBAY, MARLON GLENN RUIZ

5849 IBAÑEZ, AVELINO ATABAY

5850 IBAÑEZ, FAITH BOCALA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:119 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

5851 IBAÑEZ, JERAMMEL VILLARMINO

5852 IBAÑEZ, MARIDEL PAGINAG

5853 IBAÑEZ, MARK CHRISTIAN DE LOS SANTOS

5854 IBAÑEZ, WILMA BARTOLAY

5855 IBBA, NASHIA ASBI

5856 IBBA, NUR AINA JOE

5857 IBBA, SALONGGA DAWAIN

5858 IBBA, VILHER IJIRANI

5859 IBBIONG, JULHASIL EJALI

5860 IBBO, KIRNALYN JAJI

5861 IBITA, MAYLENE MENDOZA

5862 IBNIALI, ELNA DALAWIS

5863 IBNO, ISMAIL AMILASAN

5864 IBNO, MERSIBA ALIMUDDIN

5865 IBNOSALI, PATIMAHSAM DAMMANG

5866 IBO, RISSA MAE ICAT

5867 IBON, CHARLOTTE RAMOS

5868 IBONG, MYRNA PANAY

5869 IBRAHIM, ALMANZA SAHIDANI

5870 IBRAHIM, ALSIDA TAUP

5871 IBRAHIM, AYMA UNGGOT

5872 IBRAHIM, CAMILA TARUNGAN

5873 IBRAHIM, CHESSA SULAYMAN

5874 IBRAHIM, DERNALYN JAMASALI

5875 IBRAHIM, JEHARAH BANOCAG

5876 IBRAHIM, NORMIDA MARANDACAN

5877 IBRAHIM, OMAIMA PATIÑO

5878 IBRAHIM, SHERWINA SALI

5879 ICO, JOCELYN MENDOZA

5880 IDARUS, SHERMY ABDURAHMAN

5881 IDJIRAN, FAIZAL SALUD

5882 IDLANA, QUEENSHAIRE LAHAMAN

5883 IDRIS, HAVIVIA MOH SAID

5884 IDRISSALAM, FAUZIA ABDULMOHMIN

5885 IDUL, DIOSDADO JR GALANIDA

5886 IGANG, MA JANICE INTING

5887 IGAR, KEN BRENDAN NAMBATAC

5888 IGAT, CRISTAL TANGAL

5889 IGCALINOS, ANGEL GALLETO

5890 IGCALINOS, ROSIELYN VILLONES

5891 IGGO, JUVAIRA ANTIPOLO

5892 IGHARAS, JOANN AYSON

5893 IGLESIA, MELINDA GONZALES

5894 IGLESIAS, VANESSA DOLOR

5895 IGLORIA, ERBIE ALMENE

5896 IGLOSO, GISELLE ORILLAN

5897 IGNACIO, ALBERT GRAVADOR

5898 IGNACIO, DEBERLY VILLAREZ

5899 IGNACIO, DHANNA MAE JUMARITO

5900 IGNACIO, JENNY ROSE UVERO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:120 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

5901 IGNACIO, PRINCESS SARAH SANCHEZ

5902 IGNACIO, ROSLYN VERNA AMIGABLE

5903 IGNACIO, SAMBOY GARCIA

5904 IGNACO, MARISOL CUNOM

5905 IGONG-IGONG, JERRELYN BASLOT

5906 IHONG, REYSHEL BAROCOL

5907 IJAGO, APRIL JOY VALEROSO

5908 IKRAM, ARSALINA JARAK

5909 IKSAN, ANANG-SUGULA MILAHSAN

5910 IKSAN, FARHANA BINANG

5911 IKU, NURFAIDA TARADJI

5912 IKU, VIVIAN TARADJI

5913 IKUTANIN, EDWIN GAMELO

5914 ILACAS, MENCHI MANGABO

5915 ILAGAN, JEAN ARABELLE CUIZON

5916 ILAHAN, DOLLFEE ORENDAIN

5917 ILAHAN, RADZHATA IGASAN

5918 ILAJA, WILMA JUMALA

5919 ILAJI, DARWINA PULAHONG

5920 ILANG-ILANG, ROSE ANN PIZARRA

5921 ILASIN, MARIMEL YSITA

5922 ILJAM, MUHJIBA LIMPASAN

5923 ILLESIS, LYNBETH PULGO

5924 ILUSTRE, JOSEPH VENER OCTAVO

5925 ILUSTRISIMO, MICHAEL VIER ESGANA

5926 IMAMIL, NURISA HAYUDINI

5927 IMBING, AL-YASAR ADJA

5928 IMPUESTO, NILDA VILLAMOR

5929 IMRAN, MANSOOR ABDULMANNAN

5930 IMRAN, SADDAM DARUL

5931 INARDA, LAVELLA PEÑA

5932 INARIL, RUBIA IDLANA

5933 INCISO, KAREN ABLETES

5934 INDANAN, INDIRA JUHAILI

5935 INDAR, ADELAH SHARIEF

5936 INDIANO, REY ALBERT TINAMPAY

5937 INDICO, LENY ESTOPIN

5938 INES, ANNA MARIE BRIONES

5939 INFIEL, LOIDA LORENZO

5940 INGGILAN, AL-KAIZER JIKIRI

5941 INGGILAN, SAADIYA JUMDAIL

5942 INHOG, PRESCE JOHN VILLEGAS

5943 INOCENCIO, NOEMA PENAS

5944 INOCENTES, GEMMA TABAL

5945 INOCENTES, JULIET PEREZ

5946 INODIO, ROWENA JAVAREZ

5947 INOT, MYLA SENERPIDA

5948 INOVERO, MARYGOLD CAMBA

5949 INSIGNE, JENNY PONTAÑELES

5950 INSIGNE, TESSA RAE MEDRANO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:121 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

5951 INSO, REBECCA LOPEZ

5952 INSON, SHERYL LACEA

5953 INSOY, JODYBON TAMPIPE

5954 INTEC, RICHIE CAMPOSANO

5955 INTING, VANESSA MACAN

5956 INTO, WINDY PAULA PITOGO

5957 INTOYA, BENITA CARLOS

5958 INTUYA, MARISSA CARLOS

5959 INVENTO, DOVELYN REVERAL

5960 IPAC, ANGELINE CABIAS

5961 IPILI, GERALDIN SUMONDONG

5962 IRADA, KRISTO REY MOLDE

5963 IRAJI, JIMHAR JABBIL

5964 IRAN, CORAZON JUMADIL

5965 IRANON, PARIDA DIMACALING

5966 IRANZO, JUSTINE PINCA

5967 IRASUSTA, CHERRIE BELLE ESCARILLO

5968 IRILIS, CELIS JAILANI

5969 IRIN, SHERNAHAL SORRONDA

5970 IRIS, JOHN PATRICK

5971 IRISAM, INDAH-INDAH SABBAHA

5972 IROJO, APRIL JOY REYES

5973 IROY, JESSAVIC GICAN

5974 ISA, ARSON ABDURAJAK

5975 ISA, GAMAR IBRAHIM

5976 ISAYAS, JOURNIL SILVA

5977 ISBARANI, CARMINA TANTONG

5978 ISIDRO, JAIMEE TUMBAGA

5979 ISIDRO, JOHN KENNEDY COMBALICER

5980 ISIDRO, KENNEDY LUCAS

5981 ISIDRO, ROSALIE BASIKONG

5982 ISILEN, IRISH NAWEYWEY

5983 ISIP, JULIE ANN OCAMPO

5984 ISIP, VINA MARIE MUÑOZ

5985 ISLA, BABY RUTH BACULO

5986 ISLA, JESICA PADILLA

5987 ISMAEL, DALIMAR USMAN

5988 ISMAEL, DARWINA PARMORAHAN

5989 ISMAEL, EDNA SABTULA

5990 ISMAEL, FAIZA KADIL

5991 ISMAEL, HALEEDA MANGONA

5992 ISMAEL, JAMAIRA MAGIDALA

5993 ISMAEL, NORHANIFA TOMALONDOG

5994 ISMAEL, NURUL-AIZA HANAPI

5995 ISMAEL, ROSALYN JAILANI

5996 ISMAEL, SAMERA KALUKO

5997 ISMAEL, SATRA JIKIRI

5998 ISMAEL, SITTI LIZA JALMAANI

5999 ISMAEL, WADZNA SAHIBUL

6000 ISMAH, MINAHIM ABDUHALIM

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:122 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

6001 ISMAIL, ABSAR HASIRIN

6002 ISMAIL, CHELSEA BERTO

6003 ISMAIL, MICHIELLE BERTO

6004 ISMAIL, MUNTASIL JAMAD

6005 ISMAIL, NADIA BALADJI

6006 ISMAIL, REDZFAINA JAMAD

6007 ISMAIL, SHEANALYN USMAN

6008 ISMANI, SANDRAMAIDA HADJARAE

6009 ISMI, HAMIDA JALAIDE

6010 ISMUL, MERIAM IBNO

6011 ISMULA, ABDUN NAJIR PANTASAN

6012 ISNAIN, GESSALAIN-GRACE LAHAMAN

6013 ISNIRAD, MINALOY DELING

6014 ISO, MICHELLE MONTEROLA

6015 ISON, MAHRA ARLA GO

6016 ISON, SERIE MAY BRAVO

6017 ISTIJAL, SAMRA BUSA

6018 ITLANAS, AILEEN DEDAL

6019 ITUCAS, BHERMIE BATISLA-ONG

6020 IWAG, JONNAH GRATE

6021 IYANG, ABDULAZIZ ARUBENTO

6022 IYANG, WELNA BAKIL

6023 IYOH, SAUDIA BULALA

6024 JAAFAR, EMALYN TAHA

6025 JABILLES, AIRES SARMIENTO

6026 JABINAL, REGINA SENADOZA

6027 JABINES, REYNA AMBUS

6028 JABINIAO, ROBERT PAAYAS

6029 JABIR, ALHEDRI SALIH

6030 JABON, MA MAY NAIZA JABOLI

6031 JABONERO, LIEZLY SALAS

6032 JABONETE, HONEY MABUTOL

6033 JABONILLO, MAC DONALD PACULBA

6034 JACABAN, JAVY VILLANUEVA

6035 JACALAN, ARMEN MOLIT

6036 JACILDO, SEANNA JEAN VIÑAS

6037 JACINTO, AIZA SALVADOR

6038 JACINTO, CARLOTA DALORA

6039 JACINTO, JODGE JR VILLAR

6040 JACINTO, JUDELINE BUENABAJO

6041 JACKARIA, FAIZAL BASALUDDIN

6042 JACKATUL, ARJID KAMALUL

6043 JACOB, DONNA SALEM

6044 JACOB, EMELITA TANODRA

6045 JACOB, MICHELLE VILORIA

6046 JACOBO, MARJORIE ARDINIO

6047 JACOLBE, GIENALYN REBENITO

6048 JACOSALEM, MARY ANN TALANDRON

6049 JADJAIE, KUMALAH JAIE

6050 JADJULI, AL-AMIN JAILANI

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:123 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

6051 JADJULI, SAPHIA MUNDOK

6052 JADONG, SALMILYN ABDULSALI

6053 JAEN, JHELLAICA MARIE CORTES

6054 JAGONOY, ROQUE PLATON

6055 JAGTO, CECILE JAVIER

6056 JAI, MARLYN JUMLANG

6057 JAILANI, LOIDA ELANG

6058 JAINAL, MUHIRMA AKMAD

6059 JAINAL ABIDIN, UMAIMA ABUJARRIN

6060 JAJI, ADALNA SAMLA

6061 JAJI, MUJARNI SADJARANI

6062 JAJIMIN, SALMAN NUH

6063 JAKALAL, JULNI TABBIH

6064 JAKARIA, RUAIDA SAHAM

6065 JAKILAN, NARGIMA HADJALA

6066 JAKIM, NASIR BANCORO

6067 JAKIRAN, MUSAIDA ASGARI

6068 JAKOSALEM, IVY MHAR SIRAWOM

6069 JALAD, SIRHA ABDUHADI

6070 JALAIDE, HUSNA OMAR

6071 JALAIDE, SONNYBOY BASSAL

6072 JALAIN, NURUNNIHAR JAOHARE

6073 JALANDONI, ARIEL FLORES

6074 JALANDONI, JENNIFER EDJAN

6075 JALAPADAN, GLENNY SABERON

6076 JALBAY, AIDA ABULENCIA

6077 JALEM, SHEILA MAE CUDAL

6078 JALI, SARWINA LAGOYO

6079 JALIL, RADZMIA LAKAY

6080 JALILUL, EMILYN JULKIPLI

6081 JALILULA, AMINA HAJIRON

6082 JALIOL, MARY ROSE JANABAN

6083 JALJALES, MISCHILLE PIELAGO

6084 JALMAANI, MATTHEW BIRI

6085 JALMANI, MARHINA AJIJUL

6086 JAMAL, MOSLIMA ENTO

6087 JAMANDRON, RUSSEL ANN ADINA

6088 JAMANI, RAIYANA ADDIL

6089 JAMAROLIN, VILMA OGARTE

6090 JAMASALI, ELVINA ROLAND

6091 JAMASALI, ERMALYN ABDUKARIL

6092 JAMASALI, FARHANA BAHARAINI

6093 JAMASALI, SATRA HARON

6094 JAMBALOS, ZARAH FLYNN LLAVE

6095 JAMELARIN, MICHELLE MESA

6096 JAMERO, BIOLETA UMAMBAC

6097 JAMERO, CHERRY MAE CHAVEZ

6098 JAMERO, CRISTIE SALARDA

6099 JAMERO, VANESSA OCLARIT

6100 JAMIH, ALSAMIR AMRI

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:124 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

6101 JAMIH, BONIE HASSAN

6102 JAMIL, JUDELYN NUERA

6103 JAMIRIN, SHERWINA ALBANI

6104 JAMITO, LUISAVISITACION DAPETILLA

6105 JAMLI, INTAN SARDA KAIRAN

6106 JAMODIONG, ELVIE MALBACIAS

6107 JAMORA, JENNY CIELO

6108 JAMORALIN, SHIERA DOMETITA

6109 JAMOROL, TITA JOY INOBIO

6110 JAMOT, CHERYL AVILA

6111 JANANI, SALIP NUDIYA BUTTONGAH

6112 JANDUSAY, MA LAARNIE MONTE

6113 JANJAWI, RADZNIHAR ABDUKADIL

6114 JANOHAN, APRIL ROSE MORI

6115 JANOYOG, SHIELA ALLENA

6116 JAPA, LEIZEL CLORES

6117 JAPAY, GREIZELL ANN CORNEPILLO

6118 JAPAY, KHAREN JOY JUMAWAN

6119 JAPONE, SARAH SANTELICES

6120 JAPOS, MARIA RIZA RANARA

6121 JARAH, ALISAID UBBUS

6122 JARAH, SHERMIE ABAYHON

6123 JARAK, ERUM HATIDJA

6124 JARAMILLO, CLYDE ROSAL

6125 JARANTILLA, LORELIE ABARCA

6126 JARAVE, WILMA MABANAN

6127 JARDIN, JOHN KENNETH ALMOSERA

6128 JARDIN, KARLSLEN PIA ABANIL

6129 JARDIN, LARA MARIE LATUBE

6130 JARDINIANO, CATHERINE JAMANDRON

6131 JARITO, EJELYN LAGRIMAS

6132 JARLEGO, DENNISSE LAPIDARIO

6133 JARO, RIZZA JADE LIBERTAD

6134 JARONEL, JEMMA BONGATO

6135 JASOJASO, BAYCHEL BAUTISTA

6136 JATICO, RONALDO TIU

6137 JATULAN, MARY ANN IRASGA

6138 JAUDALSO, JOANA POSELERO

6139 JAUHARI, NURHAIDA SADJARI

6140 JAUHARI, SATRA JAIMAN

6141 JAUJAN, MORADIYA MISUARI

6142 JAVATO, MARTIN DEMANDACO

6143 JAVELLANA, CARLA CONTAOI

6144 JAVIER, APPLE SHANE DELA ROSA

6145 JAVIER, DIVINA CONCEPCION MALLARI

6146 JAVIER, EL JUNE CEZAR

6147 JAVIER, KRIZEL PANGANIBAN

6148 JAVIER, LECEL CARANDANG

6149 JAVIER, MARK ADRIAN TOLENTINO

6150 JAWAD, ALMALYN HAMSALI

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:125 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

6151 JAWADIL, ANRAYNA KALAH

6152 JAYAGAN, CATHERINA ABECIA

6153 JAYARI, SHERLYN BAWADULI

6154 JAYME, FAITH DILE

6155 JAYME, JOY EDROSO

6156 JAYME, SHELLA MARIE MENDOZA

6157 JEMPCY, JOAN OLPENDA

6158 JEREZ, JENNY MAE TRISTE

6159 JERUSALEM, JESICA GUMARANG

6160 JERUSALEM, JUSTINE GOLONG

6161 JESALVA, ANDRE JULIANO HAVERIA

6162 JESALVA, CLODUALDO JR PUNZAL

6163 JIKIRI, NURSALYN JULJANI

6164 JIMENA, JULIEFE PASTORAL

6165 JIMENEA, KHIMBERLY EMETERIO

6166 JIMENEZ, ERICA MAE FRIAS

6167 JIMENEZ, IRENE MATA

6168 JIMENEZ, JOYCE TORREGOSA

6169 JIMENEZ, KRISTINE RODRIGUEZ

6170 JIMENEZ, KRISTINE JOY BILLEDO

6171 JIMENEZ, MICHELLE RODRIGUEZ

6172 JIMENEZ, NELSON ESTEBAN

6173 JIMENEZ, ROY CONSTANTINO

6174 JINGCO, PRINCESS DIZON

6175 JINGGOH, RAFIDA SAIPUDIN

6176 JOAQUIN, CURT RACSA

6177 JOAQUIN, DANICA ZARATE

6178 JOBLE, ALYSSA MAE JARABEJO

6179 JOCSON, JESSIE BARAOED

6180 JOE, NERSA SIERA

6181 JOE, NUR-SHIEKA HASSAN

6182 JOE, PATIARA ABDUL

6183 JOE, SITTI HERDA TANDIH

6184 JOMULA, SHERELYN AGAN

6185 JORDAN, JINKY ROSE BARCE

6186 JORE, NERI MABANAG

6187 JORGE, KRISTINE JOY PAGSUGUIRON

6188 JOSE, PAULINA LOISSE ZAMORA

6189 JOSE, ROVELYN VISARIO

6190 JOSON, APPLE GALLANO

6191 JOSON, NIKKI NICDAO

6192 JOSUE, CHARLYN ANDEO

6193 JOWAK, JENIFA-ZWAD JAAFAR

6194 JUAIDI, ERMALYN JAMIRUDDIN

6195 JUAINI, MAHNOZ LADJAHALI

6196 JUAN, GIRLIE JIMENEZ

6197 JUAN, RUSHEL BINAS-O

6198 JUANITE, GREATCHEN MABALOD

6199 JUAREZ, DIANNE MARIE CAIMOSO

6200 JUAREZ, DIONALYN MANUGAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:126 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

6201 JUARIO, D-JAY PROJO

6202 JUATON, MADELAINE PANDIO

6203 JUBAIL, ABDIELRAFFY SAHI

6204 JUCAR, MARY ANN APIGO

6205 JUDLOMAN, DESIRELYN MARINGAL

6206 JUGOS, MARJORIE LATOZA

6207 JUHAILI, LUISA HAWARI

6208 JUHURI, DIHANA HADJULA

6209 JUIT, JONNELYN MANDIN

6210 JUL, SALAMA SAIRAHMAN

6211 JUL, SHERHA TAIB

6212 JUL-ASMAD, TATAHMAINNA ANNUARI

6213 JULAMPONG, JAIRYN DELA CRUZ

6214 JULAO, EMARIE NUMERON

6215 JULASIRI, ELMELYN MUKAMMALI

6216 JULHAN, AIDALYN SAYADI

6217 JULIADO, ARIAN DELMONTE

6218 JULIAN, ALMIRA GRACE CORDERO

6219 JULIAN, MARY JANE CARIAGA

6220 JULIANES, MYRA MONICA

6221 JULJANI, NELMALYN ARRADJI

6222 JULKANAIN, AMINA MARUJI

6223 JULKANAIN, FAUDIA ASANJI

6224 JULKANAIN, NURINA ISMAEL

6225 JULKANI, MARSIDIN SAHAK

6226 JULKARNAIN, MELBA JAMALUL

6227 JULLI, ARMAIDA BAKIL

6228 JULMAJID, KERDA TAHIL

6229 JULMALI, ZENAIDA IMAMIL

6230 JULSALI, MUDJIRI PUDDIN

6231 JULVE, MARILOU DACUA

6232 JUMAADI, MARRA SALASAIN

6233 JUMADIL, ISNI BAIRULLA

6234 JUMADIL, JULMA HAJID

6235 JUMADIL, KHALID SAKATTI

6236 JUMAH, ANNABELLE NUR-IN

6237 JUMAH, YASHIER EMARAN

6238 JUMALA, ABDUL SAWWADI

6239 JUMALA, SELINA SANGKULA

6240 JUMALON, ARGIE CARUMBA

6241 JUMAMOY, LOVELY JUMAO-AS

6242 JUMAO-AS, ANGELYN CAMELLO

6243 JUMAO-AS, HANNAH MARGA HAGUTIN

6244 JUMAO-AS, JESSEL ANN MANGUBAT

6245 JUMAO-AS, JUVETH SAGARINO

6246 JUMAO-AS, MAYLANIE SENARILLO

6247 JUMAWAN, ARNEL LINDAYAO

6248 JUMAWAN, CHARITY PENITON

6249 JUMAWID, GERALDINE LAMBOT

6250 JUMDANA, ANALYN TANTIH

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:127 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

6251 JUMIG, DELON KIM MARASIGAN

6252 JUMLAE, MUHAIGDER HASHIM

6253 JUNAID, GARBIYA ABDA

6254 JUNAID, JAMAR LAKIBUL

6255 JUNDAM, MIM CRAFT

6256 JUNGCO, BLADYMER BUNDOL

6257 JUNGOY, EMELYN ESCOREAL

6258 JUNIO, ALVIN BERMAL

6259 JUNTILLA, JESSA MAE BIHAG

6260 JUNTILLA, SARAH JANE MATA

6261 JUPAKKAL, SHARIFF JASMHIR KANI

6262 JUPIA, QUEEN KEYZELLE MORFE

6263 JURINARIO, JENNIFER CHAVEZ

6264 JUSTARES, GLAIZA ADOLFO

6265 JUTAJERO, THERESE MARIE RUEL

6266 KABIL, INDAL-ANA HADJIRI

6267 KADDAM, KARNALYN ISMAEL

6268 KADDAM, NURISA ISMAEL

6269 KADIL, ELMA ILAHANI

6270 KADIL, SHELMA EJIRAN

6271 KAHALUDDIN, AIREEN ESTINO

6272 KAIBIGAN, NIKKO JOHN QUINTOS

6273 KAISAR, KAINOR MUNIL

6274 KALAQUE, KATHERINE PALMONES

6275 KALI, KIMRANA JALAH

6276 KALIM, NORIJEAN E EBUS

6277 KALIMUDDIN, CHARMAIGNE TULAWIE

6278 KALLAS, NURMAHAL HADJAIL

6279 KALOY, NUR-AINI ALIP

6280 KAMDI, SHELMA JADJAE

6281 KAMID, SOFIA ACMAD

6282 KAMLANI, CHERRY DUGASAN

6283 KAMLON, NURHIDA SARIH

6284 KANGILUHAN, ABDULSAGA AMMAD

6285 KAPAMPANGAN, HOBAIB DIPATUAN

6286 KARA, MOHAIRA WAHAB

6287 KASAN, ALI AMBATO

6288 KASANARIN, ALSIRA ASLAIN

6289 KASIL, RHODA MAE OCITE

6290 KASIM, DAYANG-DAYANG NURHUDA HABIRULA

6291 KASIM, NUR-AIMY JALANI

6292 KASIM, NURMINA NASANG

6293 KASTIRI, NORAJIM MOHAMMAD

6294 KASTIRI, RUSNA MOHAMMAD

6295 KASTIRI, SOPHIYA MALIHUDDIN

6296 KASULA, HAMID ALAMSANI

6297 KATIMUAN, ROWAIDA WALING

6298 KATIPUNAN, JEAN GABAS

6299 KATIPUNAN, MARY AN SHARA COLIS

6300 KAUSI, SHARIFA HASSAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:128 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

6301 KAYUGAN, NIZCEL TAMBUKONG

6302 KENE, NARELYN LICOS

6303 KENNEDY, CARIMA TONDIA

6304 KERO, ANSELMO MIJAN

6305 KHO, VIVILYN LIM

6306 KIANGAN, RONALD JULIO

6307 KIBRA, MARESIL BULAGAO

6308 KILAYCO, CHENDY LOU HADIA

6309 KILIBAN, NAFIESA HASHIM

6310 KINARANG, ALSADDAM JUAY

6311 KINARANG, NURHIMA JUAY

6312 KING, REVECA CADULDULAN

6313 KINGKING, NAZALYN KONG

6314 KINILITAN, FRENLYN MIJARES

6315 KINONTAO, JANIN TAGACA

6316 KIPKIPAN, EMELYN SALON

6317 KIRAM, ANADY MACARIMBANG

6318 KIRAM, NOR-RACMAH DIAMPUAN

6319 KIRAN, DIDANG INDING

6320 KISEO, MAE FLOR ROMAGOS

6321 KITABON, JARMAIDA OMMAL

6322 KO, CHELSEA LACAR

6323 KOA, MAYBELLINE JOY DIZON

6324 KOH, SHEILA-MARIE ARANG

6325 KOTONG, MUHAIDA SABTAR

6326 KUDARAT, RUHANA BALAD

6327 KUDDAH, NUR-AIZA AROLA

6328 KUHUTAN, SITTI SALMA AMILUSSIN

6329 KULANI, AL-NASHIR CARREON

6330 KULAYAN, NURSALINA HAPAIE

6331 KUMBISAN, HASSAD KARIM

6332 KUNNANG, MERILYN QUIJANO

6333 KYAMKO, LOVELY DELIMA

6334 LA ROSA, MAIEBELL LORIA

6335 LABADIA, DAINA MAE GANTALA

6336 LABADIA, GERALD KHEIN OLIVEROS

6337 LABADOR, GELYN SUICO

6338 LABAJO, GERALDINE REPUPONIO

6339 LABAJO, JANNA MELQUE SALE

6340 LABAJO, MARY LELANIE CAÑETE

6341 LABANG, MA AILEEN PABONITA

6342 LABANON, JONH DURAN

6343 LABANZA, CHONA MAY CARDINAL

6344 LABAOSAS, YVAN MALAGA

6345 LABARDA, MAICA JOY VIRAY

6346 LABARIENTOS, MADELYN QUIRIMIT

6347 LABARO, CHRISTINE MEREL MAPILE

6348 LABASAN, JANMARK GAMIAO

6349 LABASANO, FE BAYAL

6350 LABASTIDA, MARY LORELYN FUEGO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:129 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

6351 LABAY, LANIE MARCO

6352 LABE, JOMAR TEJAMO

6353 LABIAL, NIÑA MAE CONTENTO

6354 LABID, KARLA MAE DELOS ANGELES

6355 LABINE, ERLIN SENINING

6356 LABIOS, NERISSA BALAORO

6357 LABISORES, CINDY BUSLON

6358 LABISTO, GRACELYN POJAS

6359 LABIÑA, JENNIFER PASCUAL

6360 LABLABONG, RUTHIE TAYABAN

6361 LABNAO, CATHERINE TORRECHIVA

6362 LABO, BRYAN BUENAOBRA

6363 LABOC, REYNALYN

6364 LABOR, ROHONEY RAPAL

6365 LABORDO, GIRLY ASSESOR

6366 LABORTE, SUCILLE DANDAY

6367 LABRA, MARY GRACE PASINABO

6368 LABRADOR, BRENDA DAGURO

6369 LABRADOR, DIANA ROSE GADANG

6370 LABUAC, ELDA JADOC

6371 LACABA, JENNYLYN TANTE

6372 LACABA, MARY ROSE CABERIO

6373 LACADEN, JHEMSON RHEY ABALOS

6374 LACADEN, JULIE DINDIN

6375 LACANDALO, VICQUIE JEAN ATILANO

6376 LACANILAO, LEULA MAY CANANI

6377 LACASA, JESSEL JOY PASQUITO

6378 LACASANDILE, REGINE TABADA

6379 LACEA, SOHNEA MARI ROLDAN

6380 LACHICA, JAMIE ANN BAÑEZ

6381 LACHICA, KIM MOSES TORRECAMPO

6382 LACHICA, LAILY BARDOMINO

6383 LACHICA, RUSSELL LOWELL ATONDUCAN

6384 LACKIAN, FATMA JAUJALI

6385 LACNO, ALGRACE MANCO

6386 LACONDAZO, SHEKINAH ALAN

6387 LACOSTA, DIONIL DOCIL

6388 LACRO, LEO PARUNGAO

6389 LACSINA, CRISTY CARTABIO

6390 LACSON, LAURICE VILLANUEVA

6391 LACUNA, NANETH ANTATICO

6392 LACUPANTO, CHONA JAZMIN

6393 LADARAN, ROSEL DABALOS

6394 LADDARAN, JAMES BALLINAN

6395 LADDRAN, LORELIE AGUIRRE

6396 LADERA, MAE FLOR IGAR

6397 LADERA, RUTHA NATALON

6398 LADESMA, PEPITA CANCERAN

6399 LADEZA, CHERRY FAYE LANZADERAS

6400 LADEZA, JOHN RAY BARIMBAO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:130 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

6401 LADIA, BEVERLY MABUTI

6402 LADIMO, CHRISTINE JOY FUNTILAR

6403 LADISLA, ANILYN GULFERIC

6404 LADISLAO, MICHELE DORIA

6405 LADJAHASAN, AINALYN ALIKIYAMAT

6406 LADORES, NIÑA CRISTY BITOY

6407 LADRINGAN, AILEEN ROSE DINGLE

6408 LADRINGAN, APRIL ANN CABANAYAN

6409 LADRINGAN, CHARMAE ATACADOR

6410 LADRINGAN, ROVIE ANN FUSILERO

6411 LAFORTEZA, DAISYVEE CORTADO

6412 LAFUENTE, FRANCES RAPI

6413 LAGAMAYO, EZRA ESPINOLA

6414 LAGAMAYO, GEORGINA MAE DESONIA

6415 LAGAMAYO, MIKEE DIVINA

6416 LAGAMON, CATHERINE QUISOL

6417 LAGAO, MARY JOY BAMBA

6418 LAGAPA, LEAH DOCENAS

6419 LAGAR, ALLEN MARCIANO

6420 LAGARTO, MARY ANN PELEGRINO

6421 LAGASCA, AIRALYN MENDOZA

6422 LAGAÑA, HAZEL JOY PEDROSO

6423 LAGDAMEO, KATHERINE NAZARENO

6424 LAGERA, NESLEN NICOL

6425 LAGINO, HAPSAH BORAR

6426 LAGMAN, NEHEMIAH CAYANAN

6427 LAGNASON, JUNE ADAR ALEXANDRINE CARIOTES

6428 LAGO, NORJANA AMENTAO

6429 LAGON, JANICE PABUAYA

6430 LAGONERO, AVELINO JR GOMEZ

6431 LAGOS, NELRIE FAJARDO

6432 LAGRADA, JESSA PARANGUE

6433 LAGRAMA, CRISTEL MAQUIPLANTA

6434 LAGRIMAS, ARTURO ARCUENO

6435 LAGRIMAS, AVEGAIL IRINCO

6436 LAGRISOLA, IRIS JONSON

6437 LAGROSA, MARITA FULGAR

6438 LAGTAPON, GLADNESS BAJAN

6439 LAGUA, MARIA CONCEPCION LAMES

6440 LAGUARDIA, MA NERISA ANGEL ELLAGA

6441 LAGUERTA, LANY ALFERES

6442 LAGUIAB, HAGUIAR KADIL

6443 LAGUIAB, NORHANA ABDULLAH

6444 LAGUINDAB, HAMIMAH ALI

6445 LAGUINDAB, JUNAIRAH DILABAYAN

6446 LAGUINDAB, NAJMAH PANGA-AN

6447 LAGUIO, ANGELICA CARIGMA

6448 LAGUITAO, ELSA MAE HAMILI

6449 LAGUIWA, MARIVIC AMADO

6450 LAGUMBAY, JAKE GERMEDIA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:131 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

6451 LAGUNA, ANGEL GRACE PERALES

6452 LAGUNA, REA MIEDES

6453 LAGUNILLA, MARCOS JR SINGSON

6454 LAGURA, NIKKO ANGELOU SAPLAD

6455 LAGURA, RUTH TACULING

6456 LAGYOT, RHEA MAE PADILLA

6457 LAHAMAN, JANE-ROSE ARPA

6458 LAHAMAN, PROSERFINA BUNDING

6459 LAHAMAN, RUFAIDA ENTONG

6460 LAHAMAN, ZHANNAYDA EMRHAIDA

6461 LAHID, NURSAIDA HAIL

6462 LAHIM, PIANDAO HAIL

6463 LAHIP, XYRRA MYRNA MENDOZA

6464 LAHOY, MARICEL PARRA

6465 LAIDA, ERLYN FERNANDEZ

6466 LAJA, JOSE REL TANAGON

6467 LAJA, RAKAG HAMJA

6468 LAJOT, DULCE CORAZON MONTEL

6469 LAJOY, NORINDA LEGASPI

6470 LAKIBOL, FRESIADO LADJE

6471 LAKIBUL, ARDEN SARADI

6472 LAKIBUL, FRAULEINE NIEVERAS

6473 LAKIBUL, MOHAMMAD-OMAR HASHIM

6474 LAKIM, SADDAM EDDING

6475 LAKKIAN, JERNAIDA HALIH

6476 LALAG, ROGER COLICOL

6477 LALAGUNA, JYESEBEL VITALICIO

6478 LALAMUNAN, LHEA CAPONPON

6479 LALING, MERHAINA ASAALI

6480 LALIS, SHARINE SALAZAR

6481 LAM-AN, MARY KRIS AGUIRRE

6482 LAMALAN, RAIZA MAE JAMILLO

6483 LAMANERO, MA JANINE SONGCAYAWON

6484 LAMANILAO, RIZZA NANGUROG

6485 LAMATAO, EDMARIE PABIONA

6486 LAMBERTO, SHARMINE MAE TORREFIEL

6487 LAMBO, NERISSA PAPAYA

6488 LAMERA, RICA SARMIENTO

6489 LAMOSTE, AILYN LLANTO

6490 LAMOSTE, JO-ANN LOPE

6491 LAMPA, SHARNY ANN UNDALI

6492 LAMPAUG, JENNIFER MANSUETO

6493 LAMSEN, BRENDO CABALLERO

6494 LAMSEN, LAURENE FAYE CARABBACAN

6495 LAMSEN, PATRICIA ANNE GAMBOA

6496 LAMSIN, MARY IRISH JOY GANDAMON

6497 LANAQUE, ANIEROSE FABULAR

6498 LANCHETA, RONNEL PELAEZ

6499 LANDASAN, GINA BUDAY

6500 LANDAYAN, ANGELO SAGUN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:132 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

6501 LANDERO, GEMALYN DIANO

6502 LANDICHO, MEL JOY ROSITA

6503 LANDICHO, ROBELETH GIPAN

6504 LANDICHO, VICKA BRIONES

6505 LANDIZA, FEBIGEN CATALOGO

6506 LANDUA, NORHANISA DILABAKUN

6507 LANESTOSA, VANESSA SALADO

6508 LANGA, MERHAIDA MIHIRAJUL

6509 LANGCAY, MARY JOY CALACSAN

6510 LANGGAL, MANDARAINA JALIL

6511 LANGOMES, JUNNIE DEPILLO

6512 LANGUIDO, LOVELINESS TANGONAN

6513 LANGUITA, ALFHER CALLORA

6514 LANIOHAN, VENUS GANADIN

6515 LANIT, FANE PATA

6516 LANITA, ROSEMARIE MACALOLOT

6517 LANOS, LYNLYN DIAMAN

6518 LANOSA, LADY MAE ORDIBAS

6519 LANSANGAN, TIFHANY PEREZ

6520 LANTICSE, ANTONETTE CAFE

6521 LANTIN, QUEEN LOVE OLITA

6522 LANTING, BABILYN DEQUIT

6523 LANTUD, DAYANARAH CABERO

6524 LANUEVO, LEAH ROSE QUIRANTE

6525 LANUGO, MYSSIE ANGELIE MANSALAY

6526 LANUZA, MAE ARMES

6527 LANZA, LOUDELY TORION

6528 LAOC, MA LUISA MONTERDE

6529 LAOINGCO, MA KRIZZIA LORRAINE BACQUEL

6530 LAPAD, JESSA DONGUINES

6531 LAPAZ, LILIBETH NEGRIDO

6532 LAPIT, RODEL DALASA

6533 LAPIZ, DANNY TABABA

6534 LAPORE, LEONIZA

6535 LAPU-OS, CRECILDA ONTIC

6536 LAPULAPU, DIANNE IVY SAUSA

6537 LAPUZ, MARIA ELENA LUDIA

6538 LAPUZ, MARIA JOAN DELARIO

6539 LAQUILLES, EFREN JR RAÑADA

6540 LAQUIO, JANICE PECAJAS

6541 LARA, GRETCHEL GULFERIC

6542 LARA, MYLA ALFEREZ

6543 LARANJO, ANALYN ROSE MONTEMOR

6544 LARANJO, ANNIE INTOL

6545 LARAZO, CHRISTINE QUITO

6546 LARAÑO, APRIL JOY VISTA

6547 LARAÑO, CHERY LOU ENGOTAN

6548 LARDERA, MARY ROSE MACARIO

6549 LARDIZABAL, JOSEPHINE AREOLA

6550 LARGADO, JINKY MEDEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:133 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

6551 LARGO, CHRISTINE EGANG

6552 LARGO, CRISTINE GAYE ALVAREZ

6553 LARGO, KIMBERLY HOPE ONDOY

6554 LARGO, RIZA MARIE QUIÑO

6555 LARGO, UNCHAINED NADELA

6556 LARI, TINDANG BANDAALAM

6557 LARIDA, CHARLENE LAMBERTO

6558 LARIDO, GENEVIEVE ARROJO

6559 LARIOSA, ROSALINA ANTIER

6560 LARITA, AILEEN CENIZA

6561 LARODA, JOSEPH LONGHAS

6562 LAROYA, MONALIZA IMPERIAL

6563 LAS, MARRY JOI PABELLANO

6564 LASACA, JESSA MESINA

6565 LASALA, ROSELIE RELOS

6566 LASAT, IRISH MAE CALINGASAN

6567 LASAY, VILEGIAN ALEMANI

6568 LASCANO, LOURLYN EBIAS

6569 LASCANO, RICHEL MAY ELPEDES

6570 LASCO, RAYVIE JEAN SUGABO

6571 LASCUÑA, ROSEMARIE BONTUYAN

6572 LASIC, CYREEN RULLODA

6573 LASID, JANIDA JALIL

6574 LASOLA, ANDY LESSOR DIOSO

6575 LASQUITE, NOVY CRIS ECONG

6576 LASTIMOSA, AIRENE CHRISTIE DURENS

6577 LASTIMOSO, AIRAH MAE PANGANIBAN

6578 LASTIMOSO, JIEVERLY ESTACION

6579 LASTRA, MARICEL ABALOS

6580 LAT, REINA GARCIA

6581 LATAG, GENEVEVE DURAN

6582 LATIBAN, JANETTE

6583 LATIGAR, MYLA ESTOPA

6584 LATORZA, SUNSHINE MAY CORONADO

6585 LATOZA, JONAS CORTES

6586 LAUGLAUG, FLORADEL SAJULGA

6587 LAULITA, JOHN ANDRE LADERAS

6588 LAUNIO, GLEFANY TARRE

6589 LAURDEN, MARIEL ALAMPAYAN

6590 LAURE, JACQUELINE MAE BASA

6591 LAUREL, ELAINE ORBETA

6592 LAURENCIANO, MARY GRACE BABIDA

6593 LAURESTA, LEIZEL PERANDOS

6594 LAURETA, ADA NADINE FLORES

6595 LAURETA, DAISY SORIANO

6596 LAURETA, MENCHU BALONES

6597 LAURO, CHRISTY JEAN LAVADOR

6598 LAURON, APRIL ROSE AGANG

6599 LAURON, KAYE PAMELA ALBARRACIN

6600 LAURON, MAURICH

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:134 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

6601 LAURON, SHIELLA YRELL MARRIE ANCHETA

6602 LAUSA, MERRY JOY PARAN

6603 LAUSIN, MARIE CRIS DIMSON

6604 LAUT, NORAICAH SARIP

6605 LAUZON, CASIE JOY COLASITO

6606 LAVADIA, ANJENETTE CORESES

6607 LAVADIA, JESSICA ANNE PORE

6608 LAVADIA, MARIA CLARICE GERVACIO

6609 LAVALLE, JOENA MAE SILVA

6610 LAVARIAS, JOHN DENVER ESTABILLO

6611 LAVENTE, ENRIQUE JR COSIO

6612 LAWAGUEY, SUNSHINE PLACIDO

6613 LAWAN, MARJORIE SANTILLAN

6614 LAWAS, ANACEL CORTEZ

6615 LAWAS, JOJEMAR SANGUENZA

6616 LAWAS, RIA VANIZA ASENDIENTE

6617 LAY-ASAN, HAZEL MAY ATTONG

6618 LAY-ON, GRACE JANE SACATIW

6619 LAYADOR, ELSA BEDAÑO

6620 LAYAGUIN, JAY R DELA CRUZ

6621 LAYCO, LENIE DELA CRUZ

6622 LAYES, RM LOVE MULLETA

6623 LAYONA, SEMIE ALLAGA

6624 LAYOS, EDEN SORIANO

6625 LAYSON, MARIANNE MAE TOMAS

6626 LAYUG, DARYL CLARENCE MARTINEZ

6627 LAYUG, MELANIE BALUYOT

6628 LAZA, CARMELA NADEYDEY

6629 LAZARITO, MICAH JOYCE PALMERA

6630 LAZARO, MARK JOSEPH BENEDICTO

6631 LAZARRA, JENEFER NUGUIT

6632 LAZARRA, MARIA ELENA LAPESORA

6633 LAZARTE, CAMILLE BAJE

6634 LAZARTE, JANICE TAVARES

6635 LAZIBAL, RELYN FE MAGPAROC

6636 LAZO, CRYSTAL ANNE MAE SANTOS

6637 LAZO, JAYVEE BUHAT

6638 LAZO, JOANA MARIE VERGARA

6639 LAZO, KAREN CATE TABUSO

6640 LAZO, KIMBERLY ANN BADOY

6641 LAZO, ROSENDA CAINDOC

6642 LEAL, IMMA ESTRELLAE MARIE BLASQUEZ

6643 LEAL, LOISE ANTHONETTE DANAO

6644 LEAL, MARIANNE FERNANDO

6645 LEAÑO, FLORIENE CAYE TORRES

6646 LEBATO, DEBBY ROSE MALIN

6647 LEBRIA, MARITA SIBUG

6648 LECETA, LEODAN BALMACEDA

6649 LEDESMA, AIREEN PACLIBAR

6650 LEDESMA, MICHELLE CLARIDAD

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:135 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

6651 LEDESMA, NATHANIEL EMIGDIO AGBU

6652 LEDON, APRILYN ACUÑA

6653 LEE, CHRISTY ABROGUEÑA

6654 LEE, GEMELA LINDIO

6655 LEE, MERIAM ISULAN

6656 LEEPING, KARREN JOPLO

6657 LEGADA, GRACEL VIDAD

6658 LEGADA, SHEENA MAE PATORARA

6659 LEGAL, VERNALYN TITONG

6660 LEGASPI, ANGELICA JAN ROBLES

6661 LEGASPI, BARBETTE JELL PONTILLAS

6662 LEGASPI, JUVANY ALFECHE

6663 LEGASPI, NIKKI BACALING

6664 LEGASPI, NOVY ALIVIO

6665 LEGASPI, SUSAN ANGELA BASCO

6666 LEGAYADA, ANGELI NOBLE

6667 LEGO, RICHIE MAE LOZADA

6668 LEID, DIVINA TABARA

6669 LEMENTE, YOLLYMAR MANAGAY

6670 LEMERY, SHYNE GRACE LOMOGUE

6671 LEMSIC, RAMIE ANTHONY MOSLARES

6672 LENGWA, PRISCA CHAKAS

6673 LEON, MOHAMMAD ASRAF AJIJON

6674 LEONARDO, CATALINA PALENZUELA

6675 LEONARDO, JOWANA CUSIPAG

6676 LEONES, ERWIN BOYOSE

6677 LEONG, ALLAINE JHOY LOBRIDO

6678 LEONICO, ROSE PAREJA

6679 LEONIDAS, JOE AYNNDRIAN ARAOJO

6680 LEOPARDAS, KENT JOHN JAPUS

6681 LEOPOLDO, MERVIL GRACE QUIJADA

6682 LEQUILLO, REINA MAE CASAGDA

6683 LERASAN, JINGLE CANDRALO

6684 LERIDA, APROL JOY VILLACERAN

6685 LERIO, HANNA MAY LONGOS

6686 LERIO, MAYBELYN LASALA

6687 LERIOS, VANESA NOBLE

6688 LESACA, CARYL DACOLIAT

6689 LESACA, CHRISTIAN NHIEL SERENIO

6690 LETADA, REA DELAVIN

6691 LETCHADORES, ROWENA DELUTE

6692 LEYBA, PATRICE AIRA ROSS

6693 LEYSA, NONILYN LATOZA

6694 LEYSON, GERALD LEYSON

6695 LEYTE, ARIELLE FAYE LAGUIPO

6696 LEYVA, REQUELINA CABUSAS

6697 LIAGAO, NELSON JR BURGOS

6698 LIANZA, JOVERT RUBIBI

6699 LIANZA, KATHERINE URMENETA

6700 LIBERTO, HELEN CO-OT

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:136 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

6701 LIBO-ON, ELMALYN COBRADOR

6702 LIBODLIBOD, KIMBERLY-ANN MEDALLA

6703 LIBONGAN, HAMDAN ANGAR

6704 LIBONGCOGON, JEAN HYACINTH PINO

6705 LIBRADILLA, JOVELYN SUMATRA

6706 LIBRE, CHYN BUSTAMANTE

6707 LIBRE, JENNY SANGCAP

6708 LIBUATAN, CIENCIA SOLTERO

6709 LIBUNA, RODGEN CANJA

6710 LIBUNAO, MARA LIZA ARCILLA

6711 LIBUNAO, MARIAH CORAZON SALONGA

6712 LICAS, KIMBERLY NARAG

6713 LICTAO, ROMDY BERT VERA

6714 LICUANAN, JENNY NIDOY

6715 LIGAN, RUTH LARA

6716 LIGAO, LEVY CASTULO

6717 LIGAO, MARIEL OCAMPO

6718 LIGGAYU, ZENY CONSTANTINO

6719 LIGUAYAN, JAY ALDIN CAMPOS

6720 LIGUID, ANGELITA GALBAN

6721 LIGUID, JONAH ANN ROSINAS

6722 LIGUTOM, EZRAMAE GUMAHAD

6723 LIGUTOM, SHANNIE MAE PANHAY

6724 LIKLIKED, JOANNE SALDAEN

6725 LILIO, TONIZA PRANISA

6726 LIM, CYNTHIA TABAGAN

6727 LIM, IVY ABALORIO

6728 LIM, KRISTINA MARIE AQUINO

6729 LIM, MARIA JOYCE TE

6730 LIM, PATERSON JR ALONSO

6731 LIMANO, ZORAIDA PUNAG

6732 LIMATO, BEIGE BUYSER

6733 LIMBA, NOR-AIN MOHAMAD

6734 LIMBAGA, MELVIN QUINTERO

6735 LIMBO, JENERVA JATULAN

6736 LIMEN, LEAH JAY FAMULERAS

6737 LIMETA, KATRINA AMOR BENZON

6738 LIMOSNERO, ERA FALCIS

6739 LIMPAG, RICARDO JR DAGONDONG

6740 LIMPAHONG, GASPAR ANUARI

6741 LIMPANGOG, AIVY SUMALINOG

6742 LIMPAO, SAIMA LOPE

6743 LIMPASAN, FATIMAH ZAHRA ASKALI

6744 LINCONES, CAROLYNE BERSAMINA

6745 LINDAYAO, REY-ANN ROBLICO

6746 LINDE, TEODORA MATRIANO

6747 LINGAT, SHEILA ROSE PAGDATO

6748 LINGAYA, MARIA JOVEL TING

6749 LINGGAYO, CATHERINE TAWAGEN

6750 LINGHON, WINDELYN OMILIG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:137 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

6751 LINGO, MICHELE ANGELES

6752 LINGOTAN, EUDELYN GALVADORES

6753 LINSAG, MARY CRIS MATUTINA

6754 LIPATA, MARY ROSE TIMOG

6755 LIPAYGO, FAUJIHA PILLAK

6756 LIPIT, MICHELL ALCALA

6757 LIPON, MARIA LEA SIOSON

6758 LIQUIT, LESLY ANN UMAPAS

6759 LIRA, JOSEPHINE PAULA QUIÑONES

6760 LIRA, NIKKE MARIE JAVA

6761 LIRAZAN, DONIELYN AUSTRIA

6762 LIRAZAN, VALERIE HISUGAN

6763 LISACA, JUSTIN RAE BEATO

6764 LISCANO, ARBFEL JOY AMBULODTO

6765 LISING, KRISELLE ANNE DEL ROSARIO

6766 LITA, DANIEL ALCAYDE

6767 LITA, ERIC MUSA

6768 LITAWAN, JERMALYN ANANAYO

6769 LIWAG, JOCELYN DALISAY

6770 LIWAG, RHIA JANE DELA CRUZ

6771 LIWAG, ROMMEL RAMOS

6772 LIWAN, GERALDINE BUGTONG

6773 LIWANAG, LERY ANNE CAMBA

6774 LIWASAN, KRISTINE BALAN

6775 LIYANGNA, VANESSA AFOLI

6776 LIZADA, RICO CALMERIN

6777 LIZADES, RUDILYN TABUEN

6778 LIZANO, HECTOR ROSALES

6779 LLABAN, HAZEL CHRISTINE VILLA

6780 LLADO, GLADYS SYKIOCO

6781 LLAGAS, JENNIE ALEJANDRE

6782 LLAGAS, MA LEONIEKHA LUAB

6783 LLAGUNO, LYNNETTE BANASTAO

6784 LLAMIDO, ARJAY PERIÑA

6785 LLAMOSO, MA JOPEL BERIAL

6786 LLANERA, FARIDA LUAT

6787 LLANITA, MA ELOESA KHARRISE

6788 LLANO, LAURO TORRENTE

6789 LLANOS, ARIELL DANIKA MARIE DAIT

6790 LLANOS, JANEELYN CAMINO

6791 LLANTO, RAMIL MAHARI

6792 LLAPITAN, DEXTER OBISPO

6793 LLARENA, ANNA PATRICIA CRUZ

6794 LLARENA, NOELYN SHYLA NAVIA

6795 LLARENAS, RODEL MATOCIÑOS

6796 LLASOS, SHELLA MAY BUENVIAJE

6797 LLAVE, JEMIMAH JIREH JACINTO

6798 LLENA, ELMER DOMETITA

6799 LLENES, HERSHEY LABANA

6800 LLENO, PAULINE MABINI

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:138 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

6801 LLERA, NOLAN MAYUNO

6802 LLOA, GLENDA DIOLA

6803 LLOBRERA, FERMIN AQUINO

6804 LLONOSO, ROSEMARIE GUMANOY

6805 LLORAG, MANILYN MONTERDE

6806 LLUISMA, ARNOLD CORONEL

6807 LOBARBIO, JENEECA TRISHA SAN JOSE

6808 LOBATON, JESSA HENESTO

6809 LOBEDERIO, MELLY BALITON

6810 LOBINO, REAN MENEZ

6811 LOBIS, GERALD ASUNCION

6812 LOBO, JOHN G

6813 LOBOS, MARYJANE ANN ENERO

6814 LOBOS, MYLENE BANTILO

6815 LOCSON, GELEEN RAMILLANO

6816 LOFRANCO, ARNEL ABANDA

6817 LOFRANCO, MA EARL CHRISTY ALOOT

6818 LOGRO, JEA CAMILE LICUDINE

6819 LOJERA, KIMBERLY LENTEJAS

6820 LOJO, RESTIE LESTER BENAVENTE

6821 LOLENG, EMILY ANN BUENAVENTURA

6822 LOMAHAN, NIECY BELLECA

6823 LOMBOY, CONNIE GADOT

6824 LOMBOY, MARY JANE

6825 LOMERIO, EDMUND HISOLER

6826 LOMIGO, JOBELLE CATACUTAN

6827 LOMIOAN, MARGIE ANGKALEY

6828 LOMOCSO, EDWIN SABERON

6829 LOMODAG, NORHANIFA MOLAN

6830 LOMOLJO, NOVA JOY TARADEL

6831 LOMONDAYA, YASMERAH AMPUAN

6832 LOMOTOS, JEMIMAH PANIAMOGAN

6833 LOMOTOS, JOE ANN DALANGIN

6834 LONDA, MAELYN PAPAYA

6835 LONDONIO, ROWENA PADILLA

6836 LONGAKIT, AGNES JOY PESTAÑAS

6837 LONGALONG, CHERRY ANN BONDOC

6838 LONGAO, JANICE POLIG

6839 LONGCOP, MICHAEL CERNITO

6840 LONTOC, GINA GIJARNO

6841 LOON, RUBYMIE ROBLE

6842 LOPAMIA, MARLON GONZALES

6843 LOPER, EDSEL ANN DIONGSON

6844 LOPEZ, ANGELICA DE LA CRUZ

6845 LOPEZ, ARGIELYN SIBIAL

6846 LOPEZ, CHERRY CRISOLO

6847 LOPEZ, CRISTINA LYN CECILIO

6848 LOPEZ, JAMES CAROMAYAN

6849 LOPEZ, JANINE MAGAT

6850 LOPEZ, JAONA PAULINE ILO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:139 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

6851 LOPEZ, JINKY CONDE

6852 LOPEZ, MA ANNIE MOSENDE

6853 LOPEZ, MARIO JR PAGE

6854 LOPEZ, MARYBELLE MAGSINO

6855 LOPEZ, MILAGROS OLIVAR

6856 LOPEZ, NORLITO MOSTOLES

6857 LOPEZ, PATRICIA FEI CASIPIT

6858 LOPEZ, RACHEL MACARAEG

6859 LOPEZ, TRINA CARLA BERNAL

6860 LOPEZ, VICKY ONGA-ONG

6861 LOPEZ, VISHA MARIE CERVANTES

6862 LOPIGA, LIEZL BALAYSOCHE

6863 LOPOY, LILIBETH GILO

6864 LORA, SHIELA GRANADA

6865 LOREDO, REWELYN SONGCOG

6866 LORENO, EVER ESPINA

6867 LORENZANA, CHARWIN AMAN

6868 LORENZO, EDALYN FLORES

6869 LORENZO, EMELY

6870 LORENZO, MARIANNE CULILAP

6871 LORENZO, MARIBETH HERMOSO

6872 LORENZO, NERISSA GATUS

6873 LOREÑO, MARJORY ERBIAS

6874 LOREÑO, REMEILYN TARINQUE

6875 LORIA, PORTIA BUENO

6876 LORILLA, JENNIFER SEQUITO

6877 LORO, VENICE MAE MARCELO

6878 LORONO, JESSICA DIONZON

6879 LORREDO, GELAINE SERDON

6880 LOSA, ARTURO BORRICO

6881 LOSABE, MARY GRACE SICAD

6882 LOSANGA, PIA MAE MENGULLO

6883 LOTINO, CHRISTINA DON

6884 LOVEDORIAL, MA CARMELA CANUEL

6885 LOVITOS, JHONRID MEJASCO

6886 LOVITOS, LAVELYN SUCALIT

6887 LOWAY, MEMEFLOR ABABON

6888 LOYLOY, JESSA COLIPANO

6889 LOYOLA, AILYN NEJAR

6890 LOYOLA, CAROL MANZANILLO

6891 LOYOLA, CRYSTAL REFUNCION

6892 LOYOLA, FLORA MAE MONTEBON

6893 LOYOLA, GERMA LYN MOLARO

6894 LOZADA, MA LUCEL BANDIOLA

6895 LOZADA, MARYNOL FRIVALDO

6896 LOZADA, STEPHANY DAWN NOJAS

6897 LOZANO, HARVEY CAYABAN

6898 LOZANO, JENNY LYN BERNADAS

6899 LOZANO, REA CABALBAG

6900 LOZANO, SUNNY BOY BERSABE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:140 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

6901 LOÑOSA, AINOS PERDIGON

6902 LU-ANG, GENEPIR LU-ANG

6903 LUA, JOVI RAY LEUNG

6904 LUBONG, LADY ALLYSON CARIG

6905 LUBRIQUE, IMEE PLACIDO

6906 LUCAS, JULIE FAY CACAL

6907 LUCAS, QUIRINO II MENDOZA

6908 LUCBAN, ERLENIE CARDENAS

6909 LUCENO, JESSICA BLANZA

6910 LUCERO, LEIZL TORIO

6911 LUCERO, RODSELLE AUREO

6912 LUCEÑO, RIZA ODINADA

6913 LUCHAVEZ, DOYEL CAPACIO

6914 LUCHAVEZ, GRACE BULANDAY

6915 LUCI, ISABEL TAGLE

6916 LUCIDOS, LOUELE CANO

6917 LUCILA, NECELLE MARTINEZ

6918 LUCILO, JOHN MARK MARCON

6919 LUCILO, JOVELYN PARDIÑAS

6920 LUCMAN, FATIMAH MOHAMAD

6921 LUCMAN, RAIFA MILICAN

6922 LUDDIH, SIMA JALLAO

6923 LUDOC, JEA MARIE VILLARINO

6924 LUEGA, JOSEPHINE TORREMOCHA

6925 LUGSANAY, JENIEVA ATUY

6926 LUGTU, SARAH JOY PUNO

6927 LUIB, CRIZELDA COMPARATIVO

6928 LUIS, JASMIN JOY FLETE

6929 LUMABAD, EMIL SAMAR

6930 LUMACANG, JOCELYN CATALINO

6931 LUMAHAN, LIEZEL PICARDAL

6932 LUMANI, NAOMI SAARENAS

6933 LUMANTAO, CHERRY JOY CORTES

6934 LUMANTAO, KEAR

6935 LUMAPAY, JOHN KENNETH DEJACTO

6936 LUMAWAG, EMMANUEL LAOS

6937 LUMAYA, JANEZA CUYOS

6938 LUMAYAGA, ELSIE LOGRONIO

6939 LUMAYNO, NILDA MARIÑAS

6940 LUMAYOG, JUNREY TUBAY

6941 LUMBAYAN, REGINA FUENTES

6942 LUMIBAO, MARIANNE FAJARDO

6943 LUMINGA, ARIEL PANGILAMON

6944 LUMIO, JUVIGENE KRISTINE DELOS SANTOS

6945 LUMIO, RUBIE DEOCARES

6946 LUMNA, HAZEL GUIA

6947 LUMNA, NIZEL BALILI

6948 LUMOD, LENIE VISTAL

6949 LUMOGDA, MAE FRANCISCO

6950 LUMOMBANG, AILYN JANE SARDADILLAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:141 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

6951 LUMONGSUD, DENAH CAÑETE

6952 LUMOSAD, IRIS CARMEL CALISO

6953 LUMPAPAC, ANGELICA ANTONIO

6954 LUMPAPAC, DERRY LAINE MADJALES

6955 LUNA, HANIZA YAUN

6956 LUNA, IVORY GREGORIO

6957 LUNA, ROSEMARIE ANN CORTEZA

6958 LUNA, STELLA MARY REMATA

6959 LUNA, VANESSA FIGUERREZ

6960 LUNARIO, JACQUELINE TYQUICO

6961 LUNAS, DEXTER DEBLOIS

6962 LUNGAY, MARIA MILAGROSA EBARLE

6963 LUNGAY, NOVELEZA GULBEN

6964 LUPANGO, LUCY LEYTE

6965 LUPANGO, REYNO BOLON

6966 LUPIAHAN, VIOLA ABELLO

6967 LUPIG, FRANCHESA FAE MAGSINO

6968 LUPINA, RENAN JANE PADILLA

6969 LUPOGAN, MARLYN MASUMPAD

6970 LUSANTA, MORRIS MARTINEZ

6971 LUSICA, CESARIO JR CADES

6972 LUSTRE, ISRAEL RAPSING

6973 LUTERIA, LYZA MAE JATULAN

6974 LUYAO, FILJOHN BACO

6975 LUYAO, LORJELYN SANDE

6976 LUYAS, KAREN MAE ETAO

6977 LUZA, NECEL MOLDE

6978 LUZORATA, JADE CALIBARAN

6979 LUZURIAGA, CATHEREN FIRMEZA

6980 MAALA, MA ELEANOR

6981 MAANO, BABY JANE CUIZON

6982 MAAÑO, LEA MANRIQUE

6983 MAAÑO, LYRA JOYCE CONSTANTINO

6984 MABAN, DELAILAH EGAS

6985 MABANDOS, GLYNCE ESCOBAR

6986 MABANDOS, NORIE CABANELLA

6987 MABANDUS, SA-AMINA SALIMBAGO

6988 MABANG, JENNIFER PALALISAN

6989 MABANSAG, MA OLIVE ROSEL

6990 MABAO, ARLYN ORAYE

6991 MABBAYAD, MARJONET DELOS SANTOS

6992 MABESA, ANALYN NAVARRO

6993 MABESA, ELEANOR DOROJA

6994 MABIA, CHARESS ARNIE PACILAN

6995 MABILEN, CARLO RAMIL

6996 MABITADO, DIVINA

6997 MABOLOC, NOEL AYUBAN

6998 MACAAGIR, MUSLIMA CALI

6999 MACAAYAO, NORLAILAH MAMARINTA

7000 MACAAYAO, ROFAIDAH SALIM

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:142 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

7001 MACABANDO, FATIMAH MUSTAPHA

7002 MACABANE, CHERYL TEMPLA

7003 MACABANGON, REINABETH SOLOMON

7004 MACABANTOG, NASRIA SALIC

7005 MACABATAL, MARY ROSE MARTINEZ

7006 MACABAYAO, NOSAIMAH UTAK

7007 MACABINTA, HANIFAH RAALIM

7008 MACABODBOD, AIREN CONSIGNA

7009 MACABOROD, JANATON DOMADO

7010 MACABOROD, MADEHA AMANODDIN

7011 MACABUTAS, MYLYN OMLANG

7012 MACACUNA, SITTIE AISAH SOLAIMAN

7013 MACADA-AG, HEDJARA MAGAL

7014 MACADAMA, SAHARA MUSACALA

7015 MACADATO, APIPAH ROMATO

7016 MACADATO, HANIFAH KURANGKING

7017 MACADATO, HANIYA CAORONG

7018 MACADATO, SHAIMA WATAMAMA

7019 MACAFE, SHELLA MALLORCA

7020 MACAGAAN, RAFINA MARANDACAN

7021 MACAILING, CIARA CAMILLE BANTULO

7022 MACAJETO, LIESLY GARCIA

7023 MACALA, ASLIAH RASUMAN

7024 MACALAGAY, JAIMIELYN RAGA

7025 MACALAGUING, KHIM LAPAD

7026 MACALAM, ROLDAN SACAY

7027 MACALANDONG, HAFSAH UNTE

7028 MACALANGGAN, JOHANISAH MUA

7029 MACALAO, JANINA PANDA

7030 MACALAPIN, RASHEMA PIANG

7031 MACALAWAN, LAILANIE MACARAMBON

7032 MACALIMPAO, PARMIDA MADID

7033 MACALINAO, CARLA MAE MALLARE

7034 MACALINAO, JENNIFER DELA ROSA

7035 MACALINAO, MISCHEL PALMA

7036 MACALINO, HENRY CAUGUIRAN

7037 MACALINO, MA TERESA MICABANI

7038 MACALNAS, JUHAINAH DOMALONDONG

7039 MACALNAS, SOR-HAIDA TANGGOR

7040 MACALOLO-OY, JENNIFER YUNTING

7041 MACAMOS, BONALYN CLET

7042 MACAN, MARIA CHARLYN BAYNO

7043 MACANAS, MEAGAN CASTRO

7044 MACANILAO, MA ROAN LULU

7045 MACANLALAY, BEVERLY BAUTISTA

7046 MACAOMBAO, COBRALIN BACAR

7047 MACAORAO MACLIN, JULAISAH MACADAMPAS

7048 MACAPAAR, MARIAM JAMIMA MUTIA

7049 MACAPAAR, MARYAM JAMEELAH MUTIA

7050 MACAPAAR, NASIBA MIZINA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:143 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

7051 MACAPADO, NORHAIFA SARIP

7052 MACAPALLAG, ESTER GAYAGOY

7053 MACAPANTON, SOHRAH CATACTE

7054 MACAPILI, RUBY GRACE SANTOS

7055 MACARAEG, JOEVEN TRANSFIGURACION

7056 MACARAEG, RODA CABADING

7057 MACARAMBON, RAINI MACARAMBON

7058 MACARAMPAT, NORMILLAH MAMAR

7059 MACARANAS, MARIA CRISTINA CORNEL

7060 MACARAO, ISNAIRA BATUGAN

7061 MACARAOB, SOHAIRA MACARAOB

7062 MACARAYA, JOHARA ALO

7063 MACARAYAN, AGNES PASOK

7064 MACARIMBANG, SITTIE NIZHRIN MATUAN

7065 MACARIO, LEA AQUINO

7066 MACAROY, RUTH DE LA CRUZ

7067 MACAS, ELAIZA SUMALPONG

7068 MACAS, JAMES QUIJANO

7069 MACASAET, REUEL DAVE ARCALA

7070 MACASARTE, JANEVILLE LIGSANAN

7071 MACASAYON, HARIDA MACASAYON

7072 MACASIEB, CATHERINE MINDORO

7073 MACASILANG, INTESARA MINDALANO

7074 MACASIOG, CHRISTINE JANE RIVERA

7075 MACASLING, MARIE JOY CASTILLO

7076 MACATANGAY, AIRA JOY YACO

7077 MACATANGAY, MARIE JOY CANTOS

7078 MACATANTO, JAMALIAH OMAR

7079 MACATIMBOL, AFGHAN ZAMORA

7080 MACATO, NOVELYN MALATE

7081 MACATOL, JOY SAMBOANG

7082 MACATOON, SAUDARAH MACOD

7083 MACATUNO, JUSMINE GALANG

7084 MACAWADIB, SITTIE ANISAH GULOY

7085 MACAWALA, AMALIA HERBAS

7086 MACAWALI, NASIBAH MALAWANI

7087 MACAWAY, JAY BRYAN RONQUILLO

7088 MACAYA, ANDREA MAE HERVAS

7089 MACAZO, JESSICA TRINIDAD

7090 MACBUL, SU-UD SAMPUTOH

7091 MACDON, MARICEL RUBEN

7092 MACEDA, ROSE JEANNE RAMOS

7093 MACHICA, REYNESSA BADEO

7094 MACMAC, SANIMA ROMINIMBANG

7095 MACMOD, HANINAH FUERTES

7096 MACOTE, ALINOR NASSER

7097 MACOY, JUVILEAN JESALVA

7098 MACUD, ABDULHASEYB MIMBA

7099 MACUD, AMINA NUSKA

7100 MACUD, JAMILA MATUAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:144 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

7101 MACUGAY, JHESALYN CABULAY

7102 MACUGAY, MAJERLYN VALDEVISO

7103 MACUJA, JONAH LIZA CARULLO

7104 MACWES, RAQUEL ANONGOS

7105 MADALIPAY, NEVAH JANE NIÑO

7106 MADARANG, MARK ANTHONY TEOFILO

7107 MADAYAG, ROMEL MENDOZA

7108 MADDAS, SITTI HARIJA ASAKIL

7109 MADENDOG, JESSA KAYE BUGHAW

7110 MADERA, MA CYRIL QUIBUYEN

7111 MADERA, PRINCESS LEOPOLDO

7112 MADERSE, NIKKA ACLARACION

7113 MADERSE, VALENTINE CABILLO

7114 MADI, RASHED KULIDTOD

7115 MADID, FATMAH ZAHRAH MALIK

7116 MADID, NORAIMA LANTO

7117 MADIDIS, JEHAN TOCAO

7118 MADJID, DULINA IMBING

7119 MADJID, NURFAIDA HADJAIL

7120 MADOLID, JELICA GRACE BIASON

7121 MADOLID, MARY JEAN BICCAY

7122 MADONGIT, JASMINE SALES

7123 MADRIAGA, CATTLEYA GAMBALAN

7124 MADRIAGA, DONNA NINA BAGWANG

7125 MADRIAGA, ETHEL TULLAO

7126 MADRIAGA, IRINE MALALUAN

7127 MADRIGAL, JELLIEN ABRIAM

7128 MADRIGAL, MARY JOYCE VILLANUEVA

7129 MADRONIO, JENNIFER LORIA

7130 MADROÑO, MHARICHAN LORAYNA

7131 MADURA, EFCE GARGOLES

7132 MAESTRE, ANALIZA CONTADO

7133 MAESTRE, LEAH MARTIZANO

7134 MAESTRE, MARY ANN CELO

7135 MAESTRO, MICHAEL MOAJE

7136 MAG-USARA, LENIE LEBRILLA

7137 MAGABILIN, ANDREA VARONA

7138 MAGABO, LIZA OPEÑA

7139 MAGADAN, REZEIL OROCIO

7140 MAGADAPA, PRINCESS FATMAH USMAN

7141 MAGAHIS, CINDYRELLA AREVALO

7142 MAGALING, MARIFE GATILA

7143 MAGALLANES, APREL LOROSO

7144 MAGALLANES, DOROTHY AGUADO

7145 MAGALLANES, JESSAMAE VILLACES

7146 MAGALLANES, MAE ANN LATIZA

7147 MAGALLANES, NEIL ANNE PAGUNSAN

7148 MAGALLANES, REA VILLAESTER

7149 MAGALLANES, RICHELDA GACUSAN

7150 MAGALLANO, JESS RUEL REBATADO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:145 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

7151 MAGALLANO, SHIELA MAE MINGAO

7152 MAGALLON, JOANA CHRISTIE DEDUMO

7153 MAGALLON, MAY ANN MUSICO

7154 MAGALONG, DINA FADERA

7155 MAGALPOC, FEBIE ESPARAGO

7156 MAGALSO, ATILANO JR MEJARES

7157 MAGAN, ANGEL GRACE OMBID

7158 MAGANDIA, MERHAIPAH DILINUGON

7159 MAGANDIA, RAHMA GUBAT-RANGIRIS

7160 MAGARANG, ANAJAMERAH MACABANGKIT

7161 MAGARANG, JAMALIAH BAROTOC

7162 MAGARANG, ROHAINAH MINDALANO

7163 MAGARCE, MARY JOAN NACIONALES

7164 MAGARRO, OLIVE ESPEJO

7165 MAGAS, ROSELIE DOBLADA

7166 MAGASO, MABELLE MAGBANUA

7167 MAGAT, CAROL GONZALES

7168 MAGAT, IRIS CRIZETTE RIVERA

7169 MAGAT, MA NASTASSJA BOIZER

7170 MAGAT, MARY GRACE ARONCE

7171 MAGBANUA, JESELITA BAYO

7172 MAGBANUA, KIMBERLY ALCANZADO

7173 MAGBANUA, PSYCHE NAVA ESCOLTA

7174 MAGBANUA, RANNIE MAE DEME

7175 MAGBANUA, RONELYN GALFO

7176 MAGBOLOGTONG, CRISTITUTO CABALQUINTO

7177 MAGBUAL, ALONA LYN SACES

7178 MAGBUHOS, ROSIE MAGADIA

7179 MAGDADARO, ERSIE POTESTAD

7180 MAGDADARO, JAY-ANN MAGALLANES

7181 MAGDADARO, JAYPEE BALOC

7182 MAGDALERA, JUSTINE FAITH GAMBOA

7183 MAGDANGAL, JANICA SALCEDO

7184 MAGDAONG, MARIEL RABINO

7185 MAGDARAOG, FANIE GARALDE

7186 MAGDASOC, GLYDEL ANNE GAYAS

7187 MAGGAY, MARJORIE ABELLA

7188 MAGHANOY, MARY FRANCE BATOY

7189 MAGHARI, ANA LEA TUBORAN

7190 MAGISTRADO, CLARIBEL MARBELLA

7191 MAGLAJOS, HANNA MAY ANUNCIADO

7192 MAGLANGIT, JENESA LLEGUNAS

7193 MAGLANQUE, ANGELIQUE MATIAS

7194 MAGLANQUE, LOTA MANALASTAS

7195 MAGLASANG, ANA MARIE PLARISAN

7196 MAGLAYA, ROSELYN ALARCIO

7197 MAGLENTE, JANERIEL SUSADA

7198 MAGNASE, CRYSTAL ROMBAWA

7199 MAGNASE, MARIE JEAN CAMPION

7200 MAGNAYE, JAY-AR ZOLETA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:146 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

7201 MAGNIPIS, JESSABEL FERNANDEZ

7202 MAGNO, CHARLITO JR SALVADOR

7203 MAGNO, CRISTELLE MAE LOREZO

7204 MAGNO, EVA GAZO

7205 MAGNO, KRIZIA VILLOTA

7206 MAGNO, MARY ANN LIM

7207 MAGO, THERESSE JOY SABAL

7208 MAGOLTA, JEFFREY MALNEGRO

7209 MAGONCIA, MARY ANN NARISMA

7210 MAGONDACAN, NASHIBA ACOON

7211 MAGPANTAY, CHARISMA GIRAO

7212 MAGPANTAY, PAULINE BEATRIZ ARTILLAGA

7213 MAGPANTAY, RUTCHEL MAGADIA

7214 MAGPUYO, KRISCIA MAE SUBIERE

7215 MAGRACIA, CHRISTINE CASTRO

7216 MAGRACIA, MARICRIS MANALON

7217 MAGRENIA, GHERMAINE URRO

7218 MAGSACAY, TEODORA BUNTAG

7219 MAGSALAY, CHERIE VILLE MESIONA

7220 MAGSALAY, LEIZEL MANGAO

7221 MAGSAYO, AIZA GUIRNALDO

7222 MAGSAYO, JENELYN ARELLANO

7223 MAGSAYO, LAILA TAGOB

7224 MAGSAYO, REXY VILLEGAS

7225 MAGSILAO, HEDEL VINE AWINGAN

7226 MAGSINO, JIEZEL ESCAMILLAS

7227 MAGSINO, REGINA MENDOZA

7228 MAGTANAO, VIVIJIM TOMARONG

7229 MAGTANONG, GRACE CONJELADO

7230 MAHADDI, DARHANA DAMPASAN

7231 MAHALIDAN, VILLARIZA CATIAN

7232 MAHAMUD, DAYANG-DAYANG MADZRA ABUBAKAR

7233 MAHAMUD, NURHATI DURAN

7234 MAHILAGA, MELODY BATANGAN

7235 MAHILUM, CHARREY MAE DELA CRUZ

7236 MAHINAY, DONNABEL MALANA

7237 MAHINAY, JAYCEL ESPOSO

7238 MAHINAY, JESSA FRELLE CANTILANG

7239 MAHINAY, RHEA MORRE

7240 MAHIPOS, CHERRY JOY HOYOHOY

7241 MAHMON, SATRIYA HADJULA

7242 MAHULOY, MA KHATE MELDEN TURBANOS

7243 MAHUMOT, MARY JOY REBUCAS

7244 MAHUSAY, APRIL ALMACIN

7245 MAHUSAY, MARICAR MONSANTO

7246 MAI, MALANO AMAIMUTO

7247 MAING, FAUJA PAWA

7248 MAING, NORLYN BUAGAS

7249 MAINIT, NOVIE CUAS

7250 MAIQUEZ, WILMA AGSALUD

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:147 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

7251 MAISO, JOSEPHINE MORALLOS

7252 MAITO, JAMIL MACAPAAR

7253 MAITO, YASMERA MACAPAAR

7254 MAJID, MIRA AINE ARQUIZA

7255 MAJIN, RENALYN REA

7256 MAKILANG, KARYL KYSEL MAE BENTOSO

7257 MAKILING, MARIA ABEGAIL PESAY

7258 MAKIPUTIN, RONNIE JR ALSOLA

7259 MALA-AMAMA, OMERAH ALIMAN

7260 MALABANA, RHONNA JOY SELDA

7261 MALABANAN, ANDREA MAE OXIMOSO

7262 MALABAS, VERONICA AQUINO

7263 MALABON, HANISA MUDDASIL

7264 MALACAY, ANELIE MAYBUENA

7265 MALACURA, JUVELYN PALMA

7266 MALADIA, INDIRA PALA

7267 MALAKI, LADIE LYN ABRIOL

7268 MALALUAN, ELLA MAY OLAVE

7269 MALALUAN, JONA ZAREN MORIT

7270 MALALUAN, ROSEMARIE LECIAS

7271 MALANA, FELIZEN CANTERO

7272 MALANGIS, MARK JOSEPH MURILLO

7273 MALANOG, MERCEL CASUNA

7274 MALASAGA, CHRISALYNE SEVILLANO

7275 MALAWANI, MONAISA MARUHOM

7276 MALAYAO, GRACE ABCEDE

7277 MALAZARTE, DONITA PEARL TORREJAS

7278 MALAZARTE, MARIA SHEMEN COLMINAS

7279 MALAZARTE, PAMELA MACALAGUING

7280 MALBACIAS, PRIMROSE RAMOS

7281 MALBASIAS, SHEILA MAE MANCHING

7282 MALBOG, MICHELLE MACUHA

7283 MALDECIR, IVES VAN DENISADO

7284 MALDIA, LAARNIE MASA

7285 MALDISA, SHERMAHAL ASANI

7286 MALDONADO, KELLY MACATIGBAC

7287 MALI, SAR-ANA SABBURANI

7288 MALIBAGO, ARIANNE MARIANO

7289 MALICAY, NORIEL SALAC

7290 MALIG-ON, MYRA FLOR GARRIDO

7291 MALIHUDDIN, ROSEMIN AKIRAN

7292 MALIJAN, MARIA KRISTAL SALUDES

7293 MALIK, ANOWERAH M

7294 MALIK, SITTIE FATMAH MANARONDONG

7295 MALILA, MONA AIZA MIRANDA

7296 MALINAO, ANNIE ORNOPIA

7297 MALINAO, JOSEPH SACEDOR

7298 MALINAO, MARTIN GIQUE

7299 MALINAO, SHIELO CASTILLO

7300 MALINAY, ANAFE LIGPUSAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:148 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

7301 MALINGIN, BLANCHE GILO

7302 MALIPICO, VERGILOU BANDAYANON

7303 MALIPOT, RENATO JR BANGALISAN

7304 MALLARI, GIZELLE DELA ROSA

7305 MALLARI, JENINE PADILLA

7306 MALLARI, JONNA BAUTISTA

7307 MALLARI, MARICEL DELOS RICO

7308 MALLARI, MARIE KRISTELLE MACAPAGAL

7309 MALLARI, OLGA SILVERIO

7310 MALLARI, OLIVE TRINIDAD

7311 MALLO, ROSEL ALVAREZ

7312 MALLORCA, GLENDYLYN SINGCO

7313 MALOLOT, CELESTE SAYATAO

7314 MALOLOY-ON, MAE ANN CABREROS

7315 MALOLOY-ON, NYLIE MAGLENTE

7316 MALOMALO, JONAIRAH RASCAL

7317 MALON, JOVELYN DAHONOS

7318 MALQUISTO, ROLDAN BOLIVAR

7319 MALUNES, ARLIEE KERT SILVANO

7320 MALUNES, MARIANO JR CONDE

7321 MALUNES, ROMMER LORD ARTOJO

7322 MALVAR, ELSIE NAVARROZA

7323 MAMA, AISAH MACAPODI

7324 MAMA, AMERAH INDAR

7325 MAMA, JAMIRAH SUWAIB

7326 MAMACLAY, CYLENE SALVADOR

7327 MAMADIL, CRISTINE CAPADA

7328 MAMALINTAW, FAISAL PAPUA

7329 MAMALO, SUHARTO GULAM

7330 MAMANDI, NORLYN LAGUINDAB

7331 MAMANGCAO, RUBAYYA DORO

7332 MAMANGCONI, SITTIE-MAIMANAH SANGCOPAN

7333 MAMANSAL, MICHAEL LAGDA

7334 MAMARIL, KRYSTIN TIFFANY PARONIA

7335 MAMARIL, MAY SAN PEDRO

7336 MAMARIL, RAFFY CADION

7337 MAMARINTA, NORMINA MACA-AGIR

7338 MAMASALAGAT, NORHASSAN LASACA

7339 MAMASAROGAN, NARIMA ANIEGO

7340 MAMAYO, JANESAH COMAYOG

7341 MAMIALA, SUPINA MAHARI

7342 MAMINO, NENETTE PARABUAC

7343 MAMINTA, ELENA MACAUYAG

7344 MAMINTAL, ANWAR ARANG

7345 MAMISCAL, SOHAIRA MITMUG

7346 MAMOLINTAO, ZULAIKA MANGELEN

7347 MAMON, JEANKIE DOLLANTES

7348 MAMPANG, MONAIDA SAIK

7349 MAMPAO, ASNIEHAYA MAMINTAL

7350 MAMPUROK, GA UNDING

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:149 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

7351 MAMUGAY, PRINCESS MARIEL BARETE

7352 MAMUSOG, REGINE CASAWITAN

7353 MAMUYAC, CLARIBETH ESTACIO

7354 MANA-AY, ANTONETTE INACAY

7355 MANABAY, MARLON UGMAD

7356 MANADAO, FLORALYN DOMINI

7357 MANAEG, KENTH KARL DOLORES

7358 MANAGBANAG, CHINNY CALIXTRO

7359 MANAGZA, ALMAIRA DATUMANONG

7360 MANAHAN, RONALLY BRIONES

7361 MANAHAN, SANNYLYN CAIMBON

7362 MANALAD, DAMAGRACE SELOZA

7363 MANALANG, RANNIE JAMES MARIANO

7364 MANALAO, RAIHANA DILABAYAN

7365 MANALASTAS, EILEEN TAJURAO

7366 MANALASTAS, FELICIDAD LIWAG

7367 MANALASTAS, MA DIOSA PUNZALAN

7368 MANALASTAS, MARY JANE MESINA

7369 MANALILI, CHARIE ANNE LUMANOG

7370 MANALO, DANILY LIRAZAN

7371 MANALO, ELA LAGON

7372 MANALO, GEEAN ESQUILLO

7373 MANALO, JACKIELOU CEZAR

7374 MANALO, JOANNA MARIE AMBROSIO

7375 MANALO, JULIANA CASA

7376 MANALO, LIEZEL PALERACIO

7377 MANALO, LORENA FREDIELYN EGUIA

7378 MANALO, MA PERLITA MARIETTA TRINIDAD

7379 MANALO, MARICE SARMIENTO

7380 MANALO, SYLVIA ADORENO

7381 MANALOCON, BADRIA DIMA

7382 MANALON, GELLIE SARAZA

7383 MANAN, ASRAF LINTANGI

7384 MANANGAT, EDDIE JR BANTAYAN

7385 MANANGUIT, DYNALYN BRIONES

7386 MANANQUIL, MAIKO BEHAG

7387 MANANSALA, LIEZEL DUEÑAS

7388 MANANSALA, SHERYL FAJARDO

7389 MANATAD, CHIN-LEI ANCERO

7390 MANATAD, JHAZEL KAYZE BULAWIN

7391 MANATAD, JODEL PATUNGAN

7392 MANATAD, MERYDETH SULATORIO

7393 MANAYAN, MARJORIE RAMOS

7394 MANCAO, ALGEAN SULAD

7395 MANCE, MARICEL LOJINA

7396 MANCIA, ANA MARIA EDNA RIVERA

7397 MANCIO, KRISTINE IVY GUTIERREZ

7398 MANDAG, RENALYN OTTO

7399 MANDAGUIA, SUHARTO KAMID

7400 MANDANAO, ROSALIE HAYAG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:150 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

7401 MANDANG, MAGDAR JAAFAR

7402 MANDANGAN, MONINA MOHAMMAD

7403 MANDANI, MERRY JEANE CONDA

7404 MANDATE, LOVELY GRACE CALANOG

7405 MANDIA, JODA FLOR SILLEZA

7406 MANDIGMA, MA JANNA GENERALAO

7407 MANDIH, MESRAIM PEÑOSO

7408 MANDING, ALBERT MAGBUHOS

7409 MANDING, JEANLYN OSNAN

7410 MANDING, JENNY IBUOS

7411 MANDRIZA, IRENE AGLOBO

7412 MANEJA, GLORY ANN LUPIO

7413 MANEJA, JONATHAN ARBILO

7414 MANERA, KAYE ANNE MARIE EROSO

7415 MANESE, ANGELICA INTAL

7416 MANGAC, DHALIA LATIGO

7417 MANGADANG, JEHANISA PRADAS

7418 MANGALINDAN, EUNICE CAMPUSPOS

7419 MANGANDI, REGINE VILA

7420 MANGANDOG, AMINAH MADALE

7421 MANGANDOG, MARIAM DATUMANONG

7422 MANGANDOG, MONIFAH DATUMANONG

7423 MANGANSAKAN, MARAIDA MAMA

7424 MANGANTILAO, LIZA MANILAG

7425 MANGAOANG, ALEX ORINION

7426 MANGARIN, GRACE DE LA CRUZ

7427 MANGAY-AYAM, JINKY DOLIGAN

7428 MANGCO, ASHLEAH BARAZAR

7429 MANGCOLAN, ZOLAICA MACADAUB

7430 MANGDAG, UMAIRA CASAN

7431 MANGEG, ELVIRA BORCIO

7432 MANGGOB, SHEENA JAY MARAPAO

7433 MANGGONA, ANALYN JAMALUDDIN

7434 MANGGONA, MARDALYN JAILANI

7435 MANGIGIN, NORHATA MAUTE

7436 MANGILOG, RENALYN PORLUCAS

7437 MANGINLAUD, BERNADETH PUA

7438 MANGLALLAN, FREDELYN RAMOS

7439 MANGLAPUS, DONALYN SALVATERA

7440 MANGLICMOT, EDENLY DELGADO

7441 MANGOBA, ESTER GARLEJO

7442 MANGODATO, ROHANE MAMAONTE

7443 MANGONDATO, NORHANIAH DIDATO

7444 MANGONDATO, SHAHANIE MAMAUNTI

7445 MANGONDAYA, HASMERAH SARIGALA

7446 MANGONTONG, NABELA BOTER

7447 MANGORANDA, HANNAH JOEHAYRRAH MACANUB

7448 MANGORANGCA, NORMILLA ANGGOTE

7449 MANGOTARA, OMAR AMALLA

7450 MANGRAY, NORLAIN DUCOL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:151 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

7451 MANGSAT, MARJORIE JANE DEL ROSARIO

7452 MANGUBAT, KERVIN PARRA

7453 MANGUERA, GRACE CABAGTONG

7454 MANGUERA, SHERYL MANANQUIL

7455 MANGUIOB, AYNA GRACE LANCIAN

7456 MANGUIOB, CHERISH BETH FAJA

7457 MANI, MARIAM YUSOP

7458 MANIBALE, JAMELLA DUEÑAS

7459 MANIBOG, SHERYL LAGUNDINO

7460 MANICANI, JANNET SOLIVA

7461 MANIEGOS, AXCEL SUMONGSONG

7462 MANIGOS, SHIELA EBRADA

7463 MANILA, DORIE CUETO

7464 MANILA, HARLENE GRACE RULA

7465 MANILINGAN, RONELYN SERVAÑEZ

7466 MANILLA, JERDAN TAGAYLO

7467 MANIMTIM, ELADIO JR CINCO

7468 MANIMTIM, MARILYN PATULOT

7469 MANINANG, MA CORAZON CENTES

7470 MANINGAT, ELMER CORTEZ

7471 MANINGCARA, RAHIL BARRIENTOS

7472 MANINGCARA, SHAIRA HAFSA BARRIENTOS

7473 MANINGDING, DONOVAN GARCIA

7474 MANIOBA, NOWAIRA ANGNI

7475 MANIOBA, ROHAIDAH BARAO

7476 MANIQUIS, JONATHAN DIZON

7477 MANIT, MARIA JEVIRLYN DIMPASO

7478 MANITAS, MELVEROSE BUSTAMANTE

7479 MANLANGIT, ANA JOE TAMBANILLO

7480 MANLANGIT, JOANNE RED

7481 MANLAPAZ, AUGUSTIAN JOEL CABUELLO

7482 MANLAPAZ, JOY BROQUEZA

7483 MANLAPAZ, NELVIN CAPILAR

7484 MANLAYAS, MAUREEN ANDILAB

7485 MANLICLIC, SARAH SHIMEI MALLARI

7486 MANLIGOY, MYTYL FAITH

7487 MANLIGUEZ, MAGIE SABAYDAY

7488 MANLUBAY, MARY ANN ANGANA

7489 MANLUNAS, JENNY ABESAMIS

7490 MANLUNGAT, ANGERSON GONZALES

7491 MANOK, NORHAIFAH LINOG

7492 MANONG, JOEY SANCHO

7493 MANOS, LOUGIE ALBARICO

7494 MANOS, MICHAEL JOHN BILLANES

7495 MANREAL, MANELYN CAÑA

7496 MANSOR, MORSID MAYATO

7497 MANSUETO, RECHEN CUYO

7498 MANSUR, NASIBA KAMID

7499 MANTABOTE, EVELYN NAVARRO

7500 MANTALABA, ROLYN CAMPOREDONDO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:152 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

7501 MANTAWIL, BAININA PANANAY

7502 MANTE, TRINA GRACE BALDAPAN

7503 MANTES, KAREN BOCATO

7504 MANTES, MARY GRACE ROMERO

7505 MANTUJAC, LESLIE MANAAY

7506 MANUEL, AUDRIE MARIE DURIAN

7507 MANUEL, GLIZEL ANN BERIN

7508 MANUEL, JENICA GRACE DEL VALLE

7509 MANUEL, JOCELYN CARLOS

7510 MANUEL, JOSHUA KWONG

7511 MANUEL, PAMELA JAMAICA LERIT

7512 MANUEL, RONA JEAN GALLETO

7513 MANULAT, MAY PEARL REYES

7514 MANZANARES, LEONIE PALMA

7515 MANZANERO, MARIA SUZETTE LEONOR

7516 MANZANILLA, LUCENA ILAO

7517 MANZANILLO, MANUEL III RUMBAOA

7518 MANZANO, JENNIFER PEÑAFLOR

7519 MANZANO, MELODY GUADAÑA

7520 MANZANO, REGGIE BARROZO

7521 MANZANO, RIZA AQUINO

7522 MANZANO, ROSELIE-ANN LOPEZ

7523 MANZO, GEMMA ANGCOT

7524 MANZOLIM, SHARLYN MAY SIMAN

7525 MANZON, EDELYN MANANSALA

7526 MAPANDI, MARIAM ANO

7527 MAPANDI, MARIAN GARCIANO

7528 MAPANDI, ROHANIE DIMAOCOR

7529 MAPANO, SUSAN GORRO

7530 MAPANTAS, HYNIE MAGARANG

7531 MAPILE, ETHELYN ORACION

7532 MAPUE, MAYUMI JOWEEANNE BATAC

7533 MAPULA, ELAINE ABARDO

7534 MAQUI, RHEYSAN JANE MICO

7535 MAQUILANG, RICCA GILLAN CADUYAC

7536 MAQUILING, IANN EARL CAYLAN

7537 MAQUILING, ZANDRA MARIE CAÑETE

7538 MARA, DAN O NIELL BOLO

7539 MARA, DINA MANUEL

7540 MARA-ASIN, SHIELA MAE BUNDOC

7541 MARABOT, ANGELO COLUBONG

7542 MARADDAG, DENIA HIPOLITO

7543 MARAIL, LAJID HASAD

7544 MARAMAG, MARTIN VAN GOMEZ

7545 MARAN, ROSIE PILARION

7546 MARANAN, CARMELA ANDREA MARANAN

7547 MARANDANG, MYLA AGUILAR

7548 MARAPAO, MAEVE ABIO

7549 MARAPAO, SHARYL YBAÑEZ

7550 MARAPO, RUBY ROSE PELLE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:153 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

7551 MARASIGAN, BENEDICT LIMBO

7552 MARASIGAN, KEITH ROBINSON DE LIZO

7553 MARASIGAN, MARKCIEDE ACUÑA

7554 MARASIGAN, MARY JOY CALZADO

7555 MARASIGAN, RAQUEL CANTOS

7556 MARATA, FATIMA SOLON

7557 MARATAS, FERRY MAY DIANE CARIAGA

7558 MARAVE, MARIEL MAYO

7559 MARAVELES, EVELYN ALITO

7560 MARAVILLA, JOANNA ROSE DELOCADO

7561 MARAVILLAS, MARIA JOLIE RAÑOLA

7562 MARAVILLAS, PRINCESS NICE AGUANTA

7563 MARAY, MENCHIE IBAS

7564 MARAÑA, JULIE MAY MORALLO

7565 MARAÑO, JANICE GIGANTOCA

7566 MARAÑO, JUNICE LONGALONG

7567 MARBELLA, JIMARIE TENEZA

7568 MARCAIDA, AIRA JANE FUENTES

7569 MARCAIDA, CARL JHON ALIGADA

7570 MARCAIDA, ERGIELYN RAFANAN

7571 MARCELINO, MARIANNE SARMIENTO

7572 MARCELO, AMELITA AGMATA

7573 MARCELO, REGINE SALVADOR

7574 MARCELO, VIRGINIA VILLANUEVA

7575 MARCIAL, JINKY MARIE BERNADITTE BORJA

7576 MARCOS, ANTHONY ED FRANCISCO

7577 MARCOS, NOIMY SIMANGAN

7578 MARDO, HIYASMEN ARNEZ

7579 MAREGMEN, ERICSON MANUCOM

7580 MARHALINO, MARITES CALUMOT

7581 MARIANITO, AVELINA HABANA

7582 MARIANITO, RANDULF SALAS

7583 MARIANITO, ROSALY VERANO

7584 MARIANO, ANALEE BALBUENA

7585 MARIANO, HEIDYLYN DAG-O

7586 MARIANO, JENNICA PAHOTAHOG

7587 MARIANO, JHOANNE MAURICIO

7588 MARIANO, JUANITO JR ASTRAQUILLO

7589 MARIANO, LOUREINE AGUS

7590 MARIANO, MARCO LINO MABALAY

7591 MARIANO, MELISSA OSORIO

7592 MARIANO, RICA GUANZON

7593 MARIANO, RIZZALYN DELA CRUZ

7594 MARIANO, ROSALIE ARUGAY

7595 MARIANO, SAMRAH SUMANDAL

7596 MARILAO, KLEID MARK SALUT

7597 MARINES, RAHUL MARCOS

7598 MARIPOSQUE, ANABEL GALANG

7599 MARIQUIT, LILAH MAE SILLOTE

7600 MARIÑAS, ANNA BEATRICE FERNANDO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:154 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

7601 MARJUK, HALEEMA FERRER

7602 MAROHOM, NORENZA PINGO

7603 MAROHOMBSAR, ROHAIMAH AMEROL

7604 MAROHOMSALIC, AQUISAH MAITO

7605 MAROLLANO, MARK LLANETA

7606 MARONILLA, CECILE BOTON

7607 MARQUELENCIA, LEOPOLDO JR JORGE

7608 MARQUEZ, ALLAN JOSEPH ADRIANO

7609 MARQUEZ, JONATHAN MCJAMES CANLAS

7610 MARQUEZ, MARICAR RABANAL

7611 MARQUEZ, MELANIE OMANDAM

7612 MARQUEZ, RIC LIVELO

7613 MARQUEZ, SHAIRA MARIE JAVIER

7614 MARQUEZ, ZARA NALUZ

7615 MARRERO, MARISSA NATIVIDAD

7616 MARSANGCA, JALILA PONTINO

7617 MARTEL, IRENE LABADOR

7618 MARTELINO, HONIECHA JAY FIEL

7619 MARTILLAN, ANNE MARQUESES

7620 MARTILLAN, JOCELYN LOSANDE

7621 MARTILLANO, AIZA DEMILLO

7622 MARTILLANO, WINNA ARAOJO

7623 MARTIN, ARMELYN SOLIVEN

7624 MARTIN, GENESIS GRACE CALANZA

7625 MARTINEZ, ANALIZA RAMBOYON

7626 MARTINEZ, ANDREA POBLACION

7627 MARTINEZ, ARIEL PACHECO

7628 MARTINEZ, CATHERINE DANIEL

7629 MARTINEZ, CHERRY MARRIE SAPUAY

7630 MARTINEZ, DIVINA BULANADI

7631 MARTINEZ, GEMMA MARIE COLOBONG

7632 MARTINEZ, GIANINA ROZELLE TACATA

7633 MARTINEZ, JAHZIEL SACRAMENTO

7634 MARTINEZ, JHUNETTE ZAMORA

7635 MARTINEZ, JOEMIE MOPAL

7636 MARTINEZ, KAREN DANICA FERNANDEZ

7637 MARTINEZ, LHANIE BENEDICTO

7638 MARTINEZ, LOVE FAITH DUETES

7639 MARTINEZ, LYN ROSE SANGCO

7640 MARTINEZ, MA ROSALINA TABAN

7641 MARTINEZ, MARY JANE GALULA

7642 MARTINEZ, NIÑA BELLE MONTELIBANO

7643 MARTINEZ, RICHIE NAPILI

7644 MARTINEZ, SANE POLEN ISPA

7645 MARTIRES, ANDRIO II AGUS

7646 MARTORILLAS, MARIVEC AGUA

7647 MARTOS, KERSHA SHEENE ESTRADA

7648 MARTUS, ELAIZA JESSA CABRIDO

7649 MARUHOM, NOOR HIDAYA MORENO

7650 MARUHOM, NOR-AIN CADATO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:155 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

7651 MARY, PAMELA MANILA

7652 MARZAN, DONABEL GANOTAN

7653 MASA, MICHELLE TAYAG

7654 MASABIO, ANGEL MAE AGUILAR

7655 MASACOTE, LUISITA LAYUGAN

7656 MASAMAYOR, ISAGANI BILANO

7657 MASANGCAY, MEMORY BEDIONES

7658 MASANGKAY, LAGRIMAS ANTONIO

7659 MASANGKAY, RODEL BONBON

7660 MASAUD, HAZEL NGALLIH

7661 MASAUDING, MA FAITH IONNIE BERNALDEZ

7662 MASCARA, JAMAIRASALAM MIMBISA

7663 MASCARIÑAS, JOBELL GABRIEL

7664 MASCARIÑAS, MAVERICK LAJOT

7665 MASCAY, MERCY GRACE ACLOPEN

7666 MASCENON, HENRILYN TIBAYAN

7667 MASCUD, ZOLINIA ABDUL

7668 MASDAL, PUTLIH NADZWA GALU

7669 MASE, RIA GEGABINE

7670 MASHOD, BAI MALIEHA AYUNAN

7671 MASILANG, JANINE BUSOG

7672 MASONAG, HERRAJAH LYZA MOCALLAY

7673 MASONAG, SHARON LYMIE MOCALLAY

7674 MASONG, ANA ROSE

7675 MASONG, CHARIE ERMAC

7676 MASONG, WELMIE TORDILLO

7677 MASUAL, HAGUIAR PANANGGILAN

7678 MASUCBOL, BERNADETTE CULAS

7679 MASUECOS, REMROSE SEALONGO

7680 MASUNGCA, SHERILYN GALICIA

7681 MATA, APRIL CUERDO

7682 MATA, JENNIFER SERRANO

7683 MATA, KAREN ANN TIGUE

7684 MATA, SONIA POSANSO

7685 MATA, VEIDA GWEEN UGAY

7686 MATAAC, ALMA FABAYOS

7687 MATABALAO, SITTIE JENICA AMPUAN

7688 MATABILAS, QUENBY APRODA

7689 MATACOT, GODLYN PEARL AROBAN

7690 MATAGANAS, ALMA CACHO

7691 MATAHUL, MARIAM PANANGGALANG

7692 MATAMMU, MARIEBES BANGAYAN

7693 MATANDAC, CAROLYN ALVARADO

7694 MATANDAG, ISIDRA YATAN

7695 MATANGUIHAN, JEWELNER DOGELIO

7696 MATANOG, SITTIE JANNA GOGO

7697 MATECYENG, FLORINDA FESWAY

7698 MATEL, DONALYN FERNANDEZ

7699 MATEO, FORTUNE YUBOS

7700 MATEO, REVILYN BUENO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:156 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

7701 MATEO, ROWENA MAGHARI

7702 MATIAS, JANUARY ROSE FERNANDEZ

7703 MATIAS, ROMINA ABORDO

7704 MATIAS, VALERIE MARIANO

7705 MATIDIO, AFRILA BANGUNAN

7706 MATIENZO, HAZEL VILLEGAS

7707 MATIRA, KAILA MAURO

7708 MATIVO, ALJEV DIO

7709 MATNOG, MAY ANN NABLO

7710 MATNOG, ROSE ANN DELA VEGA

7711 MATOTE, JEFFREY BONSATO

7712 MATOTE, JESABEL CARDENAS

7713 MATU-AN, NORHANIE ADNAN

7714 MATUAN, NAIMA SULTAN

7715 MATUGUINAS, SHERA REGUIRRO

7716 MATUNDO, CAROL ANGELIN CORILLA

7717 MATURGO, KENNITH ALFEROS

7718 MAUDALA, KARSUMA SILBIN

7719 MAUDDIN, MURLYNA JUMAIDI

7720 MAULANA, KAREN MAE CESISTA

7721 MAULANA, NORJANNAH TOMAWIS

7722 MAUNA, MUJAHEEDA MACAAGIR

7723 MAUNTOL, SITTIE AINAH SANGKAD

7724 MAUPAY, MARICAR DE BELEN

7725 MAURAC, WALID CABUGATAN

7726 MAURICIO, ABIGAEL DE GUZMAN

7727 MAURING, MARVIN RAY GUTING

7728 MAUYAG, HAJAR PAGOYAGAN

7729 MAXILOM, HANIE GRACE BUNIEL

7730 MAXIMO, ANA SHARMAINE VILLANCA

7731 MAXIMO, IRENE LASQUITE

7732 MAXIMO, JANETH PASION

7733 MAYA, ANNALIZA SAPUNGAN

7734 MAYBANTING, AILEEN ACAS

7735 MAYBUENA, REXELL APAT

7736 MAYO, MAY ANN GONZALES

7737 MAYONADO, LEONILLA MARRIES EBAL

7738 MAYORCA, AGNES PEREZ

7739 MAYORCA, MARY JOY ZAFE

7740 MAYORDO, JESPHER MARIE VILLALBA

7741 MAYOS, HANNAH LUIS

7742 MAÑACAP, LADY ROSE NACUA

7743 MAÑAGO, GENELYN MARQUESES

7744 MAÑALAS, MYRNA JUL-AKIP

7745 MECAMPONG, NORALYN PANDAPATAN

7746 MECASIO, AIHRYN VANZUELA

7747 MEDALLA, GERALDINE CALOLOT

7748 MEDALLE, MARION JOSEPH CABILLADA

7749 MEDES, APRIL MAE GONZALES

7750 MEDES, JOEL BUENAVENTE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:157 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

7751 MEDES, RONA ALAURIN

7752 MEDEZ, ALLEN DALE JAVIERTO

7753 MEDEZ, ERLINDA GERASMIA

7754 MEDEZ, MARY JANE NAVALES

7755 MEDIANA, JAMIE ALBURO

7756 MEDIANA, MERLYN TEROL

7757 MEDIAVILLO, CRISTINA VALEZA

7758 MEDINA, ANGELICA MANGUERRA

7759 MEDINA, FLORAMER LAUGLAUG

7760 MEDINA, JESSA CASUPANAN

7761 MEDINA, LIEZEL ARMENION

7762 MEDINA, MARIEL

7763 MEDINA, REMY PONCE

7764 MEDINA, VIRGIE CASTRO

7765 MEDIODIA, MICHELLE SALCEDO

7766 MEDRANO, ABIGAIL MIRANDA

7767 MEDROZA, JAN ROXY MONDRAGON

7768 MEIMBAN, JOYCE DE GUZMAN

7769 MEJARES, LEAH CATALUÑA

7770 MEJIA, KAREN

7771 MEJIA, MARGIE OMAPAS

7772 MEJIA, SIDNEY DUQUE

7773 MEJILA, CONCHITA MENCIAS

7774 MEJORADA, WELL-ANN BAWAY

7775 MEJORES, GLENNDY CABUSAS

7776 MEJOS, REJEAN OTEDA

7777 MELECIO, ALAIZA MARIE GANTON

7778 MELEGRITO, EDILYN GABAR

7779 MELENDRES, EVALYN VERDE

7780 MELENDRES, ROWENA ROLOYAN

7781 MELGAR, FENGI ANN ONTONG

7782 MELICADO, JOYLYN MISOLA

7783 MELINDO, NELIN ARADO

7784 MENCHERO, JOBELLE ESCAMILLAS

7785 MENCIAS, ALEJANDRO III NAVARRO

7786 MENDAÑO, SHAUNNAH KATE ORTIZ

7787 MENDEVIL, ANTONIO JR AURON

7788 MENDEZ, CHARIZA RESMA

7789 MENDEZ, CHONA ROMARAOG

7790 MENDEZ, GYCEL BALABA

7791 MENDEZ, JANESSA MENDOZA

7792 MENDEZ, MARIO ESPIDILLON

7793 MENDIOLA, FRITCHEL JEAN BALLEZA

7794 MENDIOLA, LEANA FAYE GUANZON

7795 MENDOZA, AIZA BALBUENA

7796 MENDOZA, ANSELMA ALILING

7797 MENDOZA, APRIL CANAYONG

7798 MENDOZA, BLANCA RAMIREZ

7799 MENDOZA, DAISY HERNANDEZ

7800 MENDOZA, DAISY LACRETE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:158 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

7801 MENDOZA, DAISY JOY MISSION

7802 MENDOZA, DHELY MAE LAPETAJE

7803 MENDOZA, EFLEDA OMAS

7804 MENDOZA, GARY TUMBAGA

7805 MENDOZA, GENEVA MAS

7806 MENDOZA, JANINE BONGALON

7807 MENDOZA, JENELYN REYES

7808 MENDOZA, JESSAMIN TRINIDAD

7809 MENDOZA, JOEMELA DELA CONCEPCION

7810 MENDOZA, JONATHAN MANALO

7811 MENDOZA, JONATHAN MARK ORCINO

7812 MENDOZA, JUNEROSE MAZO

7813 MENDOZA, KRISTEL MALIGALIG

7814 MENDOZA, LYBERINTH BANDOJO

7815 MENDOZA, MA CARMELA MAGBOO

7816 MENDOZA, MARIANNE MAY POLICARPIO

7817 MENDOZA, MARK ANGELO OCAMPO

7818 MENDOZA, MELVIN KRISTNER TIPAN

7819 MENDOZA, MIRGEL ILOCO

7820 MENDOZA, MYRA MENDOZA

7821 MENDOZA, NESTOR JR DIAMZON

7822 MENDOZA, NIÑA ANGELA ZAMORA

7823 MENDOZA, RIMER JR INDICO

7824 MENDOZA, ROSETTE BRAZA

7825 MENDOZA, RUSSELL JADE GERONIMO

7826 MENDOZA, STTEFI MANZANO

7827 MENDROZ, MICHELLE VIRREY

7828 MENESES, GERALD KEVIN SANTOS

7829 MENESES, ROCHELLE GAY REYES

7830 MENESES, ZYRA MENDOZA

7831 MENORCA, GLENDA REGENIO

7832 MEOROM, JUDILYN BOISER

7833 MERCADO, GINA EUGENIO

7834 MERCADO, JEMIMA TUGADE

7835 MERCADO, JONAH HAL GARCIA

7836 MERCADO, JONNA MAY GALSIM

7837 MERCADO, MA IRRAH KRYSTLE TONGOL

7838 MERCADO, MARY GRACE BARCE

7839 MERCADO, MERLIZA DAVID

7840 MERCADO, MICHELLE JAROGON

7841 MERCADO, SHERLEEN CAWILE

7842 MERCADO, XIELA KELLY TARASINA

7843 MERCEDE, MELODINA EDISAN

7844 MERDEGIA, DIVINE DEL VALLE

7845 MERIDOR, MARJORIE PEGA

7846 MERILLA, JANETH MAÑEJA

7847 MERIN, MONETTE BARIA

7848 MERINO, ANNA ROSE TAPAYA

7849 MERINO, REYMARK GONJORAN

7850 MERLAS, JOCELYN DAYGAM

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:159 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

7851 MERONTOS, ANGELIE JOY LUCHAVEZ

7852 MESA, ANA CARLA OPULENCIA

7853 MESA, SHIRLYN MAE AUDITOR

7854 MESAGRANDE, IRISH JANE SUMATRA

7855 MESANA, DESSA MAE ESCAREZ

7856 MESIONA, SARAH JANE MEPAÑA

7857 METEORO, ALYSSA DESALES

7858 MEWAG, MISSY ALUNDAY

7859 MIANA, LEAH JEAN CUANAN

7860 MIANO, JEZEL TARI

7861 MIANO, JONALYN LOZANO

7862 MIANO, ZARAIA DIONIDO

7863 MIBATO, MAE ANN OYOA

7864 MICIANO, DECCA DE JOYA

7865 MICUA, MARC KEVIN MAWAC

7866 MICUTUAN, JESSA ANGELA ARCAYERA

7867 MIER, ARAH JANE ESTREMOS

7868 MIER, ARIANNE MICHAELA RIVERA

7869 MIER, MA PAMELA RONARIO

7870 MIGUE, DIANNE LENOR NAVAJA

7871 MIGUEL, BERNADETTE GARCIA

7872 MIGUEL, CHRISTY ANNE FINEZA

7873 MIGUEL, MA ANTONIETTE MAGLANOC

7874 MIGUEL, MARIFE BUENO

7875 MIGUEL, NICOLE RIVERA

7876 MIJARES, MARY GRACE CORNELIO

7877 MIKE, BRYAN LADJECK

7878 MIKUNUG, ANIMAH ABDULRAHMAN

7879 MILAGROSA, JENNILEN DELA CRUZ

7880 MILAGROSA, JESSAMIN MAGDAONG

7881 MILAGROSA, LANEHEART QUIZON

7882 MILAN, HANNAH RUTH

7883 MILAN, HENERISSA CAVINTA

7884 MILAN, KEVIN-KIM CORONEL

7885 MILANO, MAICA TAER

7886 MILANTE, RENE ASERDANO

7887 MILAÑEZ, HARRIETT DANIELLE SOLDEVILLA

7888 MILITANTE, MARICHU BALAYO

7889 MILITAR, KEZIA MONTERO

7890 MILLA, MARRA MAXIENNE RAMIREZ

7891 MILLAN, MICHAEL MISA

7892 MILLANO, MICHELLE ALLUANG

7893 MILLANTE, LESTER CABIGO

7894 MILLENA, ROSE ANN REGALARIO

7895 MILLONTE, ROBERTO JR CANTONJOS

7896 MINA, CRISTY MANO

7897 MINA, JANINE MARIE SUYOM

7898 MINAGA, MELANIAH PANDAAG

7899 MINDALAGAT, LAIDA SINGCUAT

7900 MINDOG, HAZZA KADU

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:160 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

7901 MINELLI, MELANIE GAGUAN

7902 MINERVA, SHARA MAY TAJANLANGIT

7903 MINGLANA, FRANCINE MAHINAY

7904 MINGO, CHARMAINE JANE ALIVIO

7905 MINGOA, LEA ROSSETTE IBE

7906 MINGOY, GRACE ANN LYN CASTILLO

7907 MINGUITO, JUDA ZAIDE

7908 MINISTER, CLAUDINE SOCONGAN

7909 MINO, CATHERINE JANE ABABOL

7910 MIONES, LUJARAH MAE BUALAN

7911 MIPA, JAZEL ANNE REYES

7912 MIPIA, JASMIN DIMANGONOT

7913 MIQUE, ANGIELETH CALAR

7914 MIRA, MICHELLE ROXANNE ANORE

7915 MIRABEL, MARK DENVER MACARILAY

7916 MIRABETE, MARJO ALCANTARA

7917 MIRABUENA, IRA ERWIN DAGOHOY

7918 MIRABUENA, JAYBEE

7919 MIRAFLOR, MARA GOMEZ

7920 MIRALPES, ARVIN CABALLES

7921 MIRANDA, CHRISTIAN LI AMARO

7922 MIRANDA, JADE ANTHONY LU

7923 MIRANDA, JERBY SARMIENTO

7924 MIRANDA, KAREN LAYLAY

7925 MIRANDA, LETECIA NANGANLAG

7926 MIRANDA, MAICA ROSE CUNANAN

7927 MIRANDA, RACQUEL BERNARDO

7928 MIRANDA, REASON MARK OROGO

7929 MIRANDA, ROSE RAIZA BELAJE

7930 MIRANIA, PETER JOHN BESID

7931 MIRASOL, JENELYN BORJA

7932 MISA, EVANGELINA NALDO

7933 MISMISEN, CLARITA PILAY

7934 MISSION, FELLY NACURAY

7935 MISUARA, NURSA AWALIN

7936 MISUARI, DALMA AKARAMAN

7937 MISUARI, KERNALYN SUSULAN

7938 MITMUG, JOHAIRAH JAMEL

7939 MITRA, NICOLE MAY ARELLANO

7940 MIÑOZA, JACK DENARD MAGLANGIT

7941 MIÑOZA, MARLON LEONARD II BASILIO

7942 MOCORRO, MARNELLI MEPIEZA

7943 MOCOY, JOZEL GOMEZ

7944 MOCSANA, ABDULLAH JR MACABANDO

7945 MODA, JENNEL SANAMA

7946 MODELO, ANGELIE BONIOL

7947 MODEQUILLO, SHELLA MAE JALOP

7948 MODINO, SAHLEE JOY PERALTA

7949 MODRIGO, MIGUELA MIRA

7950 MOGAR, SILVER MAE ESCORIASA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:161 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

7951 MOGASA, MARY GRACE JUANICO

7952 MOGNIE, AHMAD RIZA PANDARA

7953 MOHAIMEN, NORHAIMA UNDAC

7954 MOHAIMIN, NAUF SARO

7955 MOHAMMAD, AISA TAHIMING

7956 MOHAMMAD, AMMA AHADAIN

7957 MOHAMMAD, ANALYN AHMAD

7958 MOHAMMAD, NASIL TAHIMING

7959 MOHAMMAD, NUR-HAIFA SAPIE

7960 MOHAMMAD, NURSIBA ALI

7961 MOHAMMAD, OLGA ISMAEL

7962 MOHAMMAD, SARA SARAINTO

7963 MOHAMMAD, SHARAJANE TUNGGAL

7964 MOHAMMAD AMIN, ABDURAHMAN

7965 MOHAMMAD SAID, MUKDIM KUDDING

7966 MOHAMMAD SALI, JAINAL TAGAYAN

7967 MOHAMMAD TAHA, NASHIBAH MAMBUAY

7968 MOHAMMADALI, NADJEHA COSAIN

7969 MOISES, KATRIN VILLARICO

7970 MOJALES, ANA MARIE MOJANA

7971 MOJICA, EMERLYN GABAGAT

7972 MOJICA, PRINCES MYLA BALLESTEROS

7973 MOJICO, MARY ROSE OCAMPO

7974 MOLABOLA, APPLE JANE TRUELEN

7975 MOLANA, EVANGELINE PALAWAN

7976 MOLANO, JUVY CAMANZO

7977 MOLBOG, RUPERLYN FLORES

7978 MOLDEZ, MYLENE BALIERBARE

7979 MOLE, MARIANNE JARAH EUGENIO

7980 MOLEJON, ROSEMARIE COLLANTES

7981 MOLIA, NORQUIZA SASARITA

7982 MOLIJAR, LEARNIE JOY FUENTES

7983 MOLINA, CRIS ANN OLIVA

7984 MOLINA, JOSEPHINE NACARIO

7985 MOLINA, JULIE ANN TOLIN

7986 MOLINA, LOLITA RODELAS

7987 MOLINA, MICHAEL GANTONG

7988 MOLINA, RELY ANN CABAUATAN

7989 MOLINES, ARLENE TORRES

7990 MOLINO, JANET SANCHEZ

7991 MOLITAS, JOSEFA OSIAS

7992 MOLLEDA, JANA MAE NAÑO

7993 MOLMESA, EDELIEN SERIPA

7994 MOLO, RENA LEE CASTRO

7995 MOMBAO, ROHAINA SALO

7996 MON-AY, SHAHANI ANACLETO

7997 MONCADA, ROXANNE MAE GUILLEN

7998 MONCEDA, ESTRELLA SILVANO

7999 MONCHAYA, VANESSA MIE NAPACHAO

8000 MONDEJAR, MARISSA ARGAWANON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:162 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

8001 MONDERO, JOHARES CRUZADO

8002 MONDOC, REGINE SALAS

8003 MONDRAGON, GEMVIE JUALO

8004 MONES, JANILYN JANILA OÑASA

8005 MONFIEL, DAYANA ACILO

8006 MONGIS, JOVELYN QUARTERO

8007 MONIS, SHARMAINE MAE GUNDA

8008 MONIVA, MARY CRIS TORING

8009 MONLEON, MARFLORVIC MERCOLITA

8010 MONSALES, HONEY JANE REFORMA

8011 MONSANTO, JOREIL BERMUDO

8012 MONSERATE, BANESA MAY LAURON

8013 MONSES, MARY LOVE JOY DAVID

8014 MONSES, MARY ROSE CAPALES

8015 MONTALBO, ABIGAIL BALMES

8016 MONTALBO, NERISSA LOZADA

8017 MONTALES, MARIAL FRANCISCO

8018 MONTALES, MARIEFE GARROVILLAS

8019 MONTALES, ROAN CANTONJOS

8020 MONTALLANA, MARIA FRANCIA TOMENIO

8021 MONTANA, SHENALYN DELOS REYES

8022 MONTANER, KAYCEE PERIL

8023 MONTAÑEZ, MA CHRISTINE QUIJANO

8024 MONTE, SHELLA MAG-ALASIN

8025 MONTE, TREXIE MARCES

8026 MONTEAGUDO, KAREN MAE LANOT

8027 MONTEALTO, GERALDINE NACION

8028 MONTEBON, ANESTIE BONGO

8029 MONTECALVO, KATHLEEN ANDRINO

8030 MONTECALVO, MA THERESA RIVERA

8031 MONTECILLO, FAITH BERMOY

8032 MONTECILLO, JOANNAH MARIZ BIHAG

8033 MONTECILLO, REZZA LUMACTOD

8034 MONTECILLO, RUBY MARQUEZ

8035 MONTECLARO, MARIAME FERNANDEZ

8036 MONTEFALCON, CLARITA CARTAJENAS

8037 MONTEFALCON, JELY MAE ABELLANOSA

8038 MONTEGRANDE, CHRISTINE PLATON

8039 MONTEMAYOR, ELAINE SUNGA

8040 MONTEMAYOR, KRIZZA FE MARARAC

8041 MONTEMAYOR, MA VANESSA UBALDO

8042 MONTEMAYOR, MARY JANE PEÑAREDONDA

8043 MONTEMAYOR, SUNSHINE TORIO

8044 MONTEMAYORES, LOUJANE BONGANAY

8045 MONTENEGRO, MA FATIMA BARCELONA

8046 MONTERDE, CHARWENNE JADE OCHEA

8047 MONTERDE, DOMINGO JR GALPA

8048 MONTEREAL, ALYSSA FORONDA

8049 MONTERO, MARICEL IBAÑEZ

8050 MONTERON, CLAVEL BELTRAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:163 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

8051 MONTEROSO, JONATHAN CATIBAG

8052 MONTEROYO, KYJE YGOT

8053 MONTEROYO, RIZA JANE MONTERDE

8054 MONTES, CHELA NUMANCIA

8055 MONTES, NEÑA NIVEA CUBIAN

8056 MONTES, RHOBBIE ROSE DIONELA

8057 MONTIALBUCIO, JENIFER BERNAL

8058 MONTIBON, JAY R RAGAS

8059 MONTILLA, MARICOR RABINO

8060 MONTILLA, QUEENIELYN CARCILLAR

8061 MONTOJO, RIZA MADAMO

8062 MONTON, AMIE MAINIT

8063 MONTON, KELVIN CANTIVEROS

8064 MONTOYA, MESHYL LINGA

8065 MONTRADA, ARIANNE JOYCE VARGAS

8066 MONTUYA, APRIL ROSE MINO

8067 MONTUYA, KAREN CLAIRE MINO

8068 MONZALES, CRISTINE BATERNA

8069 MONZALES, DAVYNETH ALBURO

8070 MORACA, EDGARDO JR DUMDOM

8071 MORADA, CATHERINE MOLLEDA

8072 MORADAS, BERNADETH DERDER

8073 MORADAS, SHELLA MAY TOVILLO

8074 MORADO, NOVELYN PALCONIT

8075 MORADOS, MARY JOY TURBANADA

8076 MORAKI, EMILY COTE

8077 MORAL, ANA DELOS SANTOS

8078 MORAL, JENNY MEJELLANO

8079 MORALA, AILYN ESTRERA

8080 MORALDE, ALICE OCAMPO

8081 MORALES, AISA EMATA

8082 MORALES, ANGELICA MIÑANO

8083 MORALES, ANNA DOMINIC EMUY

8084 MORALES, GRACE BALBINO

8085 MORALES, IVORY MAÑAGO

8086 MORALES, JAMIE ALDAY

8087 MORALES, JANE FERNANDEZ

8088 MORALES, JOAN DE GUZMAN

8089 MORALES, MARIE VIANNE VALIENTE

8090 MORALES, MAY ANNGELINA ESTUDILLO

8091 MORALES, NERISA HULLANA

8092 MORALES, RACHEL ADORA

8093 MORALES, RAMON ROSS ASUNCION

8094 MORALES, RHODORA VILLEZA

8095 MORALES, RINNA CASTILLO

8096 MORALES, SERGIO JR BALANDO

8097 MORALES, SISA GARCILLANO

8098 MORALINA, CHARO LOPEZ

8099 MORALLA, MARJORIE PINTUCAN

8100 MORALLOS, MARY GRACE HERNANDO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:164 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

8101 MORALLOS, MILDRED BALIBALOS

8102 MORAN, AGLODIALIE CABUNGCAL

8103 MORAN, MARJORIE UYBUNGCO

8104 MORANA, SAMANTA DONAIRE

8105 MORANDARTE, CATHY DACIR

8106 MORANO, MARIA ANGELICA MINA

8107 MORANTE, MAE ABADILLO

8108 MORATO, ANALIZA BELEN

8109 MORAÑO, JESSICA ALARCON

8110 MORCILLA, ANGELYN VALENCIA

8111 MORDENO, VALIANT BAYDR ENGUITO

8112 MORDIDO, ANGELA DURITAN

8113 MORENO, AINIE CABADONGA

8114 MORENO, AIRIEN CABSABAN

8115 MORENO, ERNESTO CELESTIAN

8116 MORENO, METOS MONJE

8117 MORENTE, CARMELA SCHOLASTICA REANDELAR

8118 MORENTE, IVY MONTILLANA

8119 MORES, ANTHONY SUPNAD

8120 MOREÑO, MA LOURDES MONTAÑEZ

8121 MORGIA, ALVIN TABARANZA

8122 MORGIA, GENEVIEVE DUJA

8123 MORI, ALLEN DAY SAROL

8124 MORI, MARYGIE JUNTILLA

8125 MORILLA, CAMILLE JOYCE SAPA

8126 MORILLA, JOY BELGADO

8127 MORILLO, ANABELLE PACALDO

8128 MORILLO, MARIA RENALYN BAUSAL

8129 MORRON, JANINE MADURO

8130 MORTE, BERNARDO JR RUCERO

8131 MORTEL, ADRIAN DABUYAN

8132 MORTIGA, AIGEN MALAAY

8133 MORTIZ, JAYPRIL URRERA

8134 MORVIE, AIDA BADDIRI

8135 MOSCOSA, GLORIE MAE PALCE

8136 MOSENDE, ISAGANI QUINAO

8137 MOSKITO, CRISLEE JOY BACTAT

8138 MOSQUEDA, KNEEZA NOBLE

8139 MOSQUEDA, MA GLYNDA GALLENTA

8140 MOSQUEDA, MICHAEL JAMES PRESBITERO

8141 MOSTERA, CAROLINE ZONIO

8142 MOTA, LADY GLECEL ARGARIN

8143 MOTA, PRINCESS JEAN ARGARIN

8144 MOTI, JAMAIYAH CABUS

8145 MOYA, ALJEER ESCUETA

8146 MUAY, ALMAN BAKIL

8147 MUAY, RAISA SAKANDAL

8148 MUAY, SAIMA SAKANDAL

8149 MUAÑA, JEANLY RUELO

8150 MUDAH, SHARA DANDANI

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:165 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

8151 MUDDASIL, ALPAIDA HABBISI

8152 MUGOT, MARILYN TIMOL

8153 MUHAMMAD, MAR-ANA SAHIDJUAN

8154 MUHARI, ALKAISAL SABRI

8155 MUHIBBAN, SARWINA KALBI

8156 MUJING, WILSON JAMIRI

8157 MUKADDAS, SALI TUTUH

8158 MUKARRAM, AIRENE LADJAANAN

8159 MUKARRAMA, ANANG SURATUN SIRAJI

8160 MUKARRAMA, MARHAMA SARAANI

8161 MUKSAN, RABIYA TALUDJOG

8162 MUKTAR, NILSA HAIYUDINI

8163 MULAO, NYLLAH MAE NAVASQUEZ

8164 MULAY, SITTIE AISAH BANTO

8165 MULDEZ, RHEA DUMANHUG

8166 MULLE, REA MAE DESPI

8167 MULOK, NAMIRA RADIAMODA

8168 MUNAP, MISHRINA SAHIDJAN

8169 MUNAR, ROXANNE ARBITRARIO

8170 MUNCADA, MARIA CRISTINA SORIANO

8171 MUNDIN, RICHARD SARMIENTO

8172 MUNIR, LORNA ADAM

8173 MUNJALAL, ZENAIDA OMAR

8174 MUPAS, GLEANCY LEE DE ASIS

8175 MURCIA, ODESSA MALLAPRE

8176 MURCIA, VINCENT HERSEL ESPERANZA

8177 MURILLO, CINDY CAUBA

8178 MURILLO, EMY MARFIL

8179 MURILLO, JENIFER MAMBURAN

8180 MURILLO, JOSEPHINE ROILO

8181 MURILLO, MARY ROSE ZULUETA

8182 MURING, LORENA ESCAL

8183 MUSA, AILEEN QUIOHILAG

8184 MUSA, AMECITA PAÑADA

8185 MUSA, GUIARIA LANGALEN

8186 MUSA, MICHAEL VINCENT CATAJAY

8187 MUSA, RAIZHADA JAUJALI

8188 MUSA, SUNSHINE MARAMBA

8189 MUSTALA, MARIVEL HALID

8190 MUSTALI, NURMIHAR JUMLI

8191 MUSTAPHA, ALJOHN AMOR

8192 MUSTAPHA, ASNAIMAH MACAPINTAL

8193 MUSTAPHA, HANINA SALEM

8194 MUSTAPHA, RACMA CABUGATAN

8195 MUSTAPHA, RAIMAH GOTE

8196 MUSTAPHA, SAIMA MACAOMBANG

8197 MUSTAPHA, SANIA DIMAS

8198 MUTALIB, MIDARNA ABBURAN

8199 MUTIA, DIONNA TABOR

8200 MUTO, JAMALIA MALIK

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:166 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

8201 MUTTULANI, DONSIN DAHIM

8202 MUTTULANI, MERSAD TATI

8203 MUTTULANI, YUSOP DAHIM

8204 MUTUC, APRIL LOVE GALANG

8205 MUYCO, RHENIEL PAALISBO

8206 MUYOT, ANA KLARISA ZABAT

8207 MUÑEZ, JEREMAE PETEROS

8208 MUÑEZ, JEVI ANN TERO

8209 MUÑEZ, MARILOU DE LA CERNA

8210 MUÑOZ, ANALIZA DELA CRUZ

8211 MUÑOZ, GLENN TAYACTAC

8212 MUÑOZ, LOVELY DUMANGGAS

8213 NABLE, NANCY ABABA

8214 NABO, SHEILA FABELA

8215 NABRE, JULIE BEE VALEROSO

8216 NABUA, GIRLIE AUREO

8217 NACARIO, ANGELINE CAÑAVERAS

8218 NACARIO, ANNA MARIE ROBERTO

8219 NACARIO, BERNADETH SON

8220 NACARIO, SHANEE LEE ADVINCULA

8221 NACARIO, ZENAS LAPEÑA

8222 NACIDO, MELISSA DEOQUINO

8223 NACILLA, RICKY AUREJE

8224 NACION, MICHELLE CABALLERO

8225 NACIONAL, KATHLEEN NATE

8226 NACIONAL, NIDO JERUSALEM

8227 NACIONAL, REGINA ESPENIDA

8228 NACORDA, LUCEL AUDITOR

8229 NADDAWI, DARHIMA MAHAD

8230 NADERA, VILLAROSE SARAZA

8231 NADORES, CATHERINE

8232 NAFARRETE, RHEA RAMOS

8233 NAGALES, GLENCY MEJARO

8234 NAGANDANG, DOONE GIEZEL HALUP

8235 NAGDAR, PARMAIDA NAMLI

8236 NAGUITA, MIA CARMELLE DAPANAS

8237 NAHINE, DONA FE NIMER

8238 NAILON, LOURDESA URSAL

8239 NAJALIN, JAN-JAN MAHANDI

8240 NAJE, MARY JOY LAGUILLES

8241 NALAM, MARCELINA MERCADO

8242 NALDOZA, GENEVIEVE CUARTEROS

8243 NALDOZA, SHERRY HIL MOLETA

8244 NALIWAN, JOYDIE ALIPIO

8245 NALZARO, ARIEL LAGAHID

8246 NALZARO, SHARA MARIE VALLECERA

8247 NAMBRI, RASHEEDA HALUDDIN

8248 NAMLI, SHERWINA JAHANI

8249 NAMOC, BETHEL GENEL

8250 NAMUAG, KIMBERLY ANN YU

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:167 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

8251 NANA, DONNEZA ROSE INOJALES

8252 NANDU, SHENALYN DABBILANI

8253 NANGLEGAN, GINA BADANGAYON

8254 NANING, FADZRAMA MUSAIYA

8255 NANING, MUDZNA MUSAIYA

8256 NANIONG, JOCELYN TUGAS

8257 NANTIZA, MARICRIS ISIBIDO

8258 NAPARUTA, MERCEDITHA MARSADA

8259 NAPAY, KHIMBERLEY ANN ALQUERO

8260 NAPERI, REJAINE RENEJEN

8261 NAPEÑAS, JESSICA OYANDO

8262 NAPIL, JESSEL MAE PAYAS

8263 NAPILA, AILEEN JOY AYAP

8264 NAPOLES, LEONIVEIL PLACA

8265 NAPULAG, FAITH ONDES

8266 NAPULI, REMALYN BADUA

8267 NARAG, ALICE LANGUIAN

8268 NARAG, CHARILYN TULIAO

8269 NARAG, JOLLYBEE AGLIDAY

8270 NARAG, MARYLUZ SIOBAL

8271 NARAVAL, ELIZANDRA PHILIPPA ENAGE

8272 NARBUADA, REYCIEL ESPINOSA

8273 NARCEDA, EARL ADRIANNE CANTORIA

8274 NARCISA, MICHELLE VERGARA

8275 NARCISO, CHRIS JAN EMPERADO

8276 NARCISO, JHINGKY UMBLAS

8277 NARCISO, NAIJI BANGCO

8278 NARDO, JEANETTE DY

8279 NARDO, ROYJIE JAMES JOSEPH

8280 NARGATAN, NATHANIEL FILLARO

8281 NARIDA, EDNA DAMBA-AN

8282 NARIO, JOSEPHINE CASTILLO

8283 NARRAL, RACHEL YACUB

8284 NARRAZO, RACHELLE ASIOCHE

8285 NARVAEZ, JUMYLENE GINEZ

8286 NARVAEZ, MELLISA MARIEL SOLEDAD

8287 NARVASA, GENALYN TUMAMPOS

8288 NASAM, PRINCESS CLAUDINE QUILICOL

8289 NASANG, MARWA MUDJAHIRIN

8290 NASARA, DAISY ROSE ANDOY

8291 NASARANI, SARPON HALID

8292 NASARIO, CORAZON UY

8293 NASING, NASHRA AMING

8294 NASIP, NOBAINA MACAPA-AR

8295 NASIR, FERSHIA AYDARUS

8296 NASIRIN, KARIMA ABU

8297 NASRODIN, JANIMAH MANGACOP

8298 NASRODING, NASRIMAH ARSAD

8299 NASSAL, ARNAHADA MOHAMMAD

8300 NATABIO, JOCELYN VILLAROSA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:168 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

8301 NATAD, ELSABIE MALACAY

8302 NATAD, JUNELYN TAHANLANGIT

8303 NATANAUAN, CYRINE CALUALHATIAN

8304 NATANGCOP, MORSIDAH USMAN

8305 NATANGCOP, OMAIYAH PANGANDAMAN

8306 NATAVIO, SHERWIN LASARAGA

8307 NATCHER, EVELYN PILARE

8308 NATHANGCOP, HAFSAH YASSER

8309 NATIVIDAD, ALLYSSA JEAN ANDRADE

8310 NATIVIDAD, GLAIZA SANTOS

8311 NATU, ROHANA AMERIL

8312 NAUPAN, AIZA CORALDE

8313 NAUPAN, DYAN GASPANG

8314 NAVAL, FRANCIS ALVIN MARAVILLO

8315 NAVAL, HAZEL SACER

8316 NAVAL, JENNIFER PIADOZO

8317 NAVAL, JONA ROSE PADASAS

8318 NAVALES, MAYLYN MARATAS

8319 NAVALLE, WILMA PORLAJE

8320 NAVALTA, ROSEMARIE-ANN FLORES

8321 NAVAREZ, JEN-AILU BALAORO

8322 NAVARRES, NADIA MONDIA

8323 NAVARRO, ANGELINE MAE ALJO

8324 NAVARRO, ANJEANETTE SIBAL

8325 NAVARRO, APRIL SARAH STA CRUZ

8326 NAVARRO, BABY DYAN APOSTOL

8327 NAVARRO, ISAAC VICTOR DOTE

8328 NAVARRO, JENELYN JAYME

8329 NAVARRO, JOSEFA MAPOTE

8330 NAVARRO, JOY MARIE

8331 NAVARRO, LEDILL BUNGHANOY

8332 NAVARRO, LEVIE VARGAS

8333 NAVARRO, LOIDA SAGNOY

8334 NAVARRO, MA CZERINA MENESES

8335 NAVARRO, MARY GRACE RUBIO

8336 NAVARRO, MINDA MORA TALBO

8337 NAVARRO, OLIVIA CIRIACO

8338 NAVARRO, RICKY JOAQUIN

8339 NAVARRO, RONALYN PELAGIO

8340 NAVARRO, SHIELA MARIE HERRERA

8341 NAVASQUEZ, LOUFREDO MEDALLA

8342 NAVE, MA THERESA LALAINE VILLAROSA

8343 NAVERA, JAIME JOHN III JR NACION

8344 NAVIDAD, MARY GRACE BUENAFE

8345 NAYAD, ANITA BERTULFO

8346 NAYANAYA, JOSIE BAGNOL

8347 NAYNES, ALYSSA RAMALLOSA

8348 NAZAR, CAMILLE CARLA NAVOA

8349 NAZARENO, GENIE ROSE DE LEON

8350 NAZARENO, NIZA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:169 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

8351 NAZARIO, SUNSHINE ANNE ISIP

8352 NEBAB, HELEN DE LA CRUZ

8353 NEBRAN, JENNIFER LEAÑO

8354 NEBRIL, BEVERLYN MARIE DIANGCO

8355 NECESARIO, GRACE TAO

8356 NECESARIO, MELANIE VILLACARLOS

8357 NECESITO, JONA MAE VALENZUELA

8358 NECESITO, MARIN MAE OPERIANO

8359 NEDRUDA, JUNEE ROSALES

8360 NEHYEBAN, MARLOUS LACBONGAN

8361 NEHYEBAN, NOEL DUMAGTO

8362 NEIS, ENGELY BIAY

8363 NENIEL, KRISTINE JADE SAMSON

8364 NEPANGUE, ROCHIEL TELEBANGCO

8365 NEPOMUCENO, JONILA KAYE BARCELLANO

8366 NEPOMUCENO, MARILOU LAPITAN

8367 NERI, ANGELITO TICMAN

8368 NERICUA, JANESA MAE GUMERA

8369 NERON, BRIAN QUINISIO

8370 NERPIO, SHIELA ARCENAL

8371 NEULID, JOYLYN ABUNYAWAN

8372 NEYPES, KRISTINA GRACE CONTRERAS

8373 NGANGI, HANNAN SABAN

8374 NGATIYON, ESTHER JOY BU-UCAN

8375 NGAYAAN, MELVIN BAY-ON

8376 NGO, MELCHIE UGAL

8377 NICDAO, DERIC MIRO NICDAO

8378 NICDAO, EZEL JOY BITANGCOL

8379 NICOLAS, JUNELL MAGANA

8380 NICOLAS, LECILLE ASPILLA

8381 NICOLAS, SHINETTE TALLEO

8382 NIEBLA, LEA MALING

8383 NIEBRES, LENY DIAZ

8384 NIEDO, SHEILA ANN BEDUYA

8385 NIERVO, TWINKLE GONZALES

8386 NIEVA, MARY JOY NIKKOLE SUGUITAN

8387 NIEVA, REINIER NIEVA

8388 NIEVES, JESSICA MAXIMO

8389 NIEVES, ROSE ANN ESPINOSA

8390 NIEVES, SARAH JANE TOMOGSOK

8391 NIEZ, SHYN MARIE ALCANTARA

8392 NILLOSA, MARY CLAIRE INOSANTO

8393 NIMES, CHRISELDA DADIVAS

8394 NIMO, ERIKA MAE AGUSTIN

8395 NIMO, REMALYN VILLA

8396 NINGASCA, ROGELYN ABRASADA

8397 NINI, RUSALYN ARIP

8398 NINOBLA, ARCHELLIE MIÑOZA

8399 NINTING, SHERMIN TEO

8400 NIONES, MICHELLE FELIX

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:170 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

8401 NIPANGUE, JULIE COYOCA

8402 NIVAL, MARK ELVIN MENGULLO

8403 NIVERA, EDERLINA BASALLAJE

8404 NIÑAL, CHERRY MAE BAJOLO

8405 NIÑALADA, CHARMAGNE SOLOMIA

8406 NOBE, GEMMA PATRIARCA

8407 NOBLE, JENALYN PECENIO

8408 NOBLEZA, AILENE SALE

8409 NOBLEZA, PRINCESS FUMAR

8410 NOBLEZA, RIEZA BANIAN

8411 NOCHE, REYNALDO CALAPATI

8412 NOCHEFRANCA, MA JESSA MAQUIMOT

8413 NOCHEFRANCA, MARLENE LASPIÑAS

8414 NODALO, MELISSA MONTEALEGRE

8415 NOGALES, AMY ROSE FERRERA

8416 NOGUERAS, CLARENCE FERRANCO

8417 NOLASCO, JONALYN HERNANDEZ

8418 NOLASCO, MARA CHEEZLY SERRANO

8419 NOLASCO, PRECIE LIMUN

8420 NOLI, FATIMAH BULKIN

8421 NOLLA, MARJORIE ARIDEDON

8422 NOLLAN, CHRISTINE FLORA

8423 NOLLEDO, JAMES PAVON

8424 NONOG, KETZER CAPILITAN

8425 NOORA, CHERIELENE MAGISTRADO

8426 NOOS, ALBERT AGUILON

8427 NOPRADA, JAYSON TUZON

8428 NOQUERA, MA LOVELY PURAY

8429 NOR, SITTIE FAIRODZ ALI

8430 NOROMBABA, IRIS DOROJA

8431 NOSOTROS, JESSIE JANE ZIQUEZ

8432 NOVERO, AYA QUISQUIS

8433 NU, SARA AMISALI

8434 NUAS, IRISH OLAYRES

8435 NUDALO, ORIZALBE ROSAURO

8436 NUDALO, WHILBERT CABALLES

8437 NUESTRO, KIMBERLY ALAJAS

8438 NUEVA ESPAÑA, MAE OBIADO

8439 NUEVAS, MELVIN RIZALDO

8440 NUEVO, JONATHAN ABRINA

8441 NUEZ, GLADYNHEL NAMIA

8442 NUEZ, JANEN QUIROS

8443 NUH, AKMADBASIR SALUH

8444 NUHASAN, GILMA SANGDAYAN

8445 NULLAR, JENNIFER BIADO

8446 NUNGGOD, FLORA MAY MAGPON

8447 NUR, LAURA ELLAW

8448 NUR, RANA DANSALAN

8449 NUR, SAIDA UDING

8450 NURHUSIN, RIZZA IDLANG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:171 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

8451 NURON, SHERWIN ISNAIN

8452 NURUDDIN, RIDZMA HADJIULA

8453 NUSURI, RADZHATA JALMAANI

8454 NUYLES, JOAN SARABIA

8455 NUÑALA, BETHANIE JOYCE DIOSO

8456 NUÑEZ, JEZEN PEROSO

8457 NUÑEZ, JONATHAN LOCAYLOCAY

8458 NUÑEZ, MARIEL JHON SALAUM

8459 NUÑEZ, NILDA SOLIS

8460 OABEL, JOBELLE JUANSON

8461 OBALDO, JOJIE FONTANILLA

8462 OBALLO, KAREN DE MESA

8463 OBANG, LIEZL GARGANIAN

8464 OBAS, NADIA ARES

8465 OBCEMEA, KHANE ZARAH ABADILLA

8466 OBEDENCIA, MECHEL AMORES

8467 OBEDENCIO, LHLEA CABUSAO

8468 OBENA, ROVELYN PUNGAN

8469 OBENZA, JENILYN AUGUIS

8470 OBEÑITA, ESTHER GALLOZA

8471 OBINA, BERNADETTE DALINA

8472 OBINIETA, GLADYS ELTAGON

8473 OBLIGA, AILYN GONZALES

8474 OBLIGAR, JENESHEIL AMORES

8475 OBLIOSCA, ETHEL GRACE PRIO

8476 OBLIOSCA, JOJO BAGONGON

8477 OBLIPIAS, DARRIEL LIZADA

8478 OBOD, ARLYN JANE PEGARUM

8479 OBOD, JOAN CABUYAO

8480 OBONG, SARAH GARSOTA

8481 OBRADOR, DEVINA GRACIA BOBADILLA

8482 OBSIOMA, JIECELOU LOPENA

8483 OBSIOMA, MARY JANE ROMERO

8484 OBUSAN, ARLENE GURANGO

8485 OCALEÑA, LEAH SUYAO

8486 OCAMPO, ANN MARIEL NADUMA

8487 OCAMPO, DIANNA ROSE DUALAN

8488 OCAMPO, EDELIZA ALCURAN

8489 OCAMPO, EDLYN ALAMO

8490 OCAMPO, HERMINIA CRUZ

8491 OCAMPO, RONALD PASAMBA

8492 OCAMPO, SON-JOE SULANGI

8493 OCAOI, REGINA ATAJAR

8494 OCARIZA, ARJELYN QUIJANO

8495 OCAY, CINDY JANE MAÑOSA

8496 OCAY, JERUM ABE

8497 OCAY, NAIDE MAÑOSA

8498 OCAÑA, EDWIN VILLARMENO

8499 OCCEÑA, MONICA OSORIO

8500 OCFEMIA, LEA LAGMAY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:172 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

8501 OCHEA, MARIS AUDREY TAGSIP

8502 OCHUA, CHEN ANN MALONES

8503 OCIER, MIKEE CINCO

8504 OCLARIT, ANTHONY QUIDER

8505 OCLARIT, JESRILE SADUDAQUIL

8506 OCLARIT, MILDREEN ABELO

8507 OCOL, ELIZABETH VALDEZ

8508 OCOT, ELLA MAE TILDE

8509 OCSO, BENITA NOGALIZA

8510 OCSO, JESIEL MAE PAALISBO

8511 OCTUBRE, QUEENIE FAITH DIAZ

8512 OCUAMAN, JESSALYN NAVAL

8513 ODAL, CLAIRE ANTALA

8514 ODCHIGUE, ROWENA CAPRI

8515 ODE, MABEL SEFUENTES

8516 ODERIO, PABLE DOMINGO

8517 ODEÑA, MA MONETTE SODSOD

8518 ODIAMAN, MAXIMA BAGBAG

8519 ODOG, ROMELISA TOMONGLAY

8520 ODON, JESSEL QUILBIO

8521 ODRON, GEMMA SOLANO

8522 ODTOJAN, JONALENE

8523 ODULLADA, ROSALYN AZUELA

8524 ODUYA, ALJUN PADULLO

8525 OFANDA, RONALYN LABUTAP

8526 OFFEMARIA, LORELYN PAMPLONA

8527 OFQUERIA, ERLIN ROYO

8528 OFRANCIA, DIANA JANE CASTIL

8529 OGA-OY, JAYRIN BALLADAO

8530 OGANIA, CINDY PADIT

8531 OGANIA, FRANCIS FLOR QUIJANO

8532 OGANIA, MERBA ELEM

8533 OGAOB, MARIEFE FAMOR

8534 OGATIS, LORAINE BARCENAL

8535 OGATIS, MARITES CONSTANCIO

8536 OGAYON, MERCIDETH PICOLIRA

8537 OGBAC, RYCA SAPUL

8538 OGCANG, ANNA MARIE ZAPANTA

8539 OGENA, JOEL LYN PEREZ

8540 OGUIS, CHRISTINE ANN BUENAVISTA

8541 OGUIS, CLARESA SOTIL

8542 OHAY, MIKEE ANTID

8543 OJA, VINCENT ALLAN TURTOGA

8544 OJANO, RENELLE VILLAVERDE

8545 OJEDA, SHERREE VELLE SELA

8546 OJERIO, ROBELYN LEGO

8547 OJERO, ESHIEL BAGAFORO

8548 OLA, GENALYN VASQUEZ

8549 OLA, JASMIN BERONILLA

8550 OLAERA, PAUL ALDRIN ALCANTARA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:173 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

8551 OLAIVAR, JESSCENA MARIE CASIMSIMAN

8552 OLAIVAR, JULICENA MAE CASIMSIMAN

8553 OLALDE, ANALYN TAGUIBAO

8554 OLALO, CRISTINA JANDAYAN

8555 OLAN, JORIS IBANEZ

8556 OLANDA, EVELYN ALQUISA

8557 OLARITA, CRESILDA AMORA

8558 OLARTE, JENNIE DEE BEJERANO

8559 OLASIMAN, FLORY LOU OJALES

8560 OLASIMAN, FRANCIS BANTIGUE

8561 OLASIMAN, JACKELOU YUSOP

8562 OLAVER, JADE PITOGO

8563 OLAVIA, HONEYLEE MONTALBA

8564 OLAYAN, ALLEN TEÑOSO

8565 OLBES, SIESLY DELLOSA

8566 OLETE, WEMELYN OGLIMEN

8567 OLGADO, LAZEL CACATIAN

8568 OLIAMOT, HANAHNIE BOLAMBAO

8569 OLIDAN, ORFIEL CANEDO

8570 OLIMBA, ARIEL SANDIGAN

8571 OLINARES, MICHELLE ANNE BERDEJO

8572 OLIPAS, MARIE JOY CORPUZ

8573 OLITA, JANET PULMONES

8574 OLITAN, DIANA BUJAWE

8575 OLIVA, MONICA DUMLAO

8576 OLIVAR, CAROL JAVIER

8577 OLIVAR, IRISH MADEL LIBRE

8578 OLIVAR, MCKEN WOODY SELDA

8579 OLIVAR, RONEL TULING

8580 OLIVAS, APRIL JOY REYES

8581 OLIVER, LORYLYN BARRIOS

8582 OLIVERIO, PRINCESS RENA TARHATA DIALANE

8583 OLIVEROS, CHRISTINE MARIE VARGAS

8584 OLLANO, SHERYL GREGORIO

8585 OLLERES, MEL JOHN FERNANDEZ

8586 OLLERO, ARMIE GRACE CEYNAS

8587 OLLORGA, RODEL COLASI

8588 OLMEDO, RONIE YABIT

8589 OLODEN, GRACE PURGATORIO

8590 OLOFERNES, JASON ATIBAGOS

8591 OLORES, REGINA DOONG

8592 OLOROSISIMO, ROSELYN MOISES

8593 OLOSAN, NIKKI CAMALIG

8594 OMANDAM, MIRAFLOR PEROCHO

8595 OMANGLAD, CHARMIE TANGKOY

8596 OMANIA, CHERRY ANN TUYOR

8597 OMAPAS, ANTHONY HERMOSO

8598 OMAR, ALLAN PILANDOK

8599 OMAR, JULASPI KADIL

8600 OMAR, MUHARAIYA ALBADUL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:174 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

8601 OMAR, NORHATA ARUMPAC

8602 OMAR, RAYYAN PUDDIN

8603 OMAR, TUPAY ABDUN

8604 OMAR, YAHCOB JUAINI

8605 OMBAO, ROSALINA SARUCAM

8606 OMBINA, KLIENT ALJUN CABUDOY

8607 OMBRA, JOHNRAFFY ADDISANI

8608 OMBRA, RODAIRA HASID

8609 OMELA, HELEN ROSE PONCHINLAN

8610 OMEREZ, JOYCE MAE HISOLER

8611 OMILA, RIZALINA ADTOON

8612 OMOSO, JANINE LYN EUMAGUE

8613 OMPAD, MARY CRIS CAPAROSO

8614 OMRESO, JECEL REY SACAY

8615 ONAHON, PERSY SUGUIPIT

8616 ONDA, JESSA MARIE MENDOZA

8617 ONDAP, JAMES OREN RETES

8618 ONG, GLADYS BACANI

8619 ONGA, MYRNA ASANULLA

8620 ONGGA, GRACE SILAGAN

8621 ONIDA, MIL MARK JABONETE

8622 ONIOT, LAINE ENCIA

8623 ONONGEN, CRISTINE JOY ALUPANI

8624 ONSAY, CHRISTEN BONEO

8625 ONSING, ELIZABETH ANTING

8626 ONTAL, JANICE ESPINA

8627 ONTAWAN, FATIMA AREVALO

8628 ONTONG, JENNY CENIZA

8629 ONTONG, NORHANIDA BAUTIL

8630 ONTUA, REMALYN RONQUILLO

8631 OPALALIC, JANICE ARMA

8632 OPAMIL, MARICRIS APONDAR

8633 OPENIANO, CHARLENE MAE ALMEDALLA

8634 OPERIANO, MARICAR TIAMZON

8635 OPIALA, PRINCE ROELORD TANDAYAG

8636 OPISO, RUTCHEL QUIRABAN

8637 OPONE, JEAN MONTES

8638 OPRECIO, CHONA JOY HERNANDEZ

8639 OPSIMA, RUSSEL SAYSON

8640 ORA-A, EFRAIM ASPA

8641 ORA-A, MA VIDA MALANA

8642 ORACION, CATHERINE GAYO

8643 ORANDAIN, LYDIA TUBICE

8644 ORANGGAGA, NOR-HIDAYAH MUSOR

8645 ORANGGAGA, SAMSIA BAUTIL

8646 ORANTOY, JESSA MARIE GONZAGA

8647 ORAT, MARIA LIZA BATOTO

8648 ORBASE, MARIA VANIZA SAULER

8649 ORBETA, JANICE BARDE

8650 ORBITA, IRISH ALOLOR

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:175 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

8651 ORCALES, ANNABEL JUMAO-AS

8652 ORCALES, MARIBEL BOLLOSA

8653 ORCASITAS, RYAN FELIPE

8654 ORCINE, LENLY SAPALARAN

8655 ORCIO, RAQUEL DAIZ

8656 ORDANZA, MARIFLOR BASIBASI

8657 ORDANZA, NORIE-LYN OBILLO

8658 ORDENIZA, IMEERHEN OLANDA

8659 ORDEZ, MERLY MACIDA

8660 ORDONIO, MARK ANTHONY BUGAYAN

8661 ORDOÑEZ, JUVY SORIANO

8662 ORDOÑEZ, ROXANE REYES

8663 ORENDAIN, APPLE JADE PEÑONES

8664 ORENIA, HAIDY

8665 ORENSE, ELAINE RABARA

8666 ORENSE, JESSICA LANDIG

8667 ORFIANO, JOSEPHINE EMBILE

8668 ORFIANO, RODERICK OMO

8669 ORGASAN, CHRISTIAN PASCUA

8670 ORGO, ANGELA GRACE TABIEROS

8671 ORIESGA, IRENE YPSOR

8672 ORIGENES, CATHERINE DACOL

8673 ORIGENES, CLAUDEN MARIE OSABLE

8674 ORILLO, KRISBEA MONA BITON

8675 ORIPAYPAY, CHRISTINE SIROT

8676 ORLINA, ALECIL VILLA

8677 ORMILLO, CERILA LIMITARES

8678 ORNELIA, MARY JOY EGUNA

8679 ORNOPIA, ROSE ANN UROT

8680 ORNUPIA, VINCENT PAVO

8681 ORO, ROBERT QUIÑA

8682 ORONGAN, HUKIN CALAMBA

8683 ORONGAN, RONNIE TUBURAN

8684 OROS, FLORABEL CALISO

8685 OROSCO, DAISY ARAMBULO

8686 OROSCO, MARIA ANGELITA AQUINO

8687 ORPIA, PEARL AMETHYST ROMERO

8688 ORPIADA, MELODY BAÑARES

8689 ORPILLA, KATTRINA DELOS SANTOS

8690 ORPIO, CAREN COLARTE

8691 ORSAL, BEVERLIE FLOR MENGULLO

8692 ORSONG, WARREN LAB-ISEN

8693 ORTAÑES, GLAIZA SASOTA

8694 ORTEGA, CHRISTEL REMULTA

8695 ORTEGA, HAIDEE LAAG

8696 ORTEGA, ROSEGEN DURAN

8697 ORTEGA, SHERRIE ANN ATOG

8698 ORTEZA, CHARMIE URBI

8699 ORTIGAS, LORIE JANE RENDON

8700 ORTILANO, DIVINA MERU

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:176 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

8701 ORTILANO, LEAH MARIE FOCBIT

8702 ORTINEZ, JENICCA ANDRES

8703 ORTIZ, ANJANETTE DELA CRUZ

8704 ORTIZO, SOFIA SANDI TAYPA

8705 OSEA, DIVINE ANN BOBIS

8706 OSHIMA, RENELIN CENETA

8707 OSORIO, MA MYRDESSA BELANDRES

8708 OSTERA, ANGEL CESAR

8709 OSTIA, MA KAYE LABAJO

8710 OSUM, KAREN GONZALES

8711 OTACAN, JOCEL TABA

8712 OTAY, SALEMBAE MACAPINTAL

8713 OTAYDE, MA VALENTINA "CORBAN" DALISAY

8714 OTICO, THERESA HERNANDEZ

8715 OTOD, ALVIN JUANO

8716 OTOS, MARIBETH LIDRES

8717 OTTO, ESMERA SANGCAD

8718 OXILLO, NORAIZA LAMODOC

8719 OXINA, MARICEL VALENCIA

8720 OYCO, CHARIE MAE LEDASON

8721 OÑATE, FATIMA SEGURA

8722 PAA, JENELYN SINGSON

8723 PAALAMAN, KHRISTIAN BENGIL

8724 PAALAN, LESLEY CALATCAT

8725 PAANO, CATHERINE ACLAO

8726 PAAS, LESLIE DE LA PEÑA

8727 PABALATE, JONALYN ANICETE

8728 PABALATE, LAILANIE LABAO

8729 PABECCA, KHENDY BOLO

8730 PABILLAR, MARY ANN PEDROSO

8731 PABILONA, ANTONNETE PATCHES

8732 PABIONA, JENELYN LUZADA

8733 PABIONA, RANDY PORRAL

8734 PABLICO, CHERRY MAE DUYAG

8735 PABLO, MARY LOUISE LUMANOG

8736 PABLO, OLIVER CORPUZ

8737 PABONA, JANETTE UBALDO

8738 PABUA, JELMA CABANO-ANG

8739 PABUSTAN, MIAN ABIGAIL DOMINGO

8740 PACAIGUE, AIMIE ADORNADO

8741 PACAMAMAN, NORHATA DANDING

8742 PACANA, WARREN LOYD EDAÑO

8743 PACANZA, MARICRIS GUDITO

8744 PACARDO, RONEL LAMERA

8745 PACARO, MARICEL CAUBA

8746 PACATANG, ROSE ANN RANA

8747 PACAÑA, SIERRA JOY SALVADOR

8748 PACHECO, GRACE GIMENEZ

8749 PACHECO, NOELEEN MEBATO

8750 PACHICO, IRENE AGPULDO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:177 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

8751 PACION, JENNY TOLENTINO

8752 PACIOS, LADY ANN TOLENTINO

8753 PACIS, RICHARD CURAMENG

8754 PACITE, JERELYN ABONADOR

8755 PACITENG, PAMELA JOY LUDAES

8756 PACLEB, ANGELICA RIVERA

8757 PACLIAN, ANNABETH MABUTOL

8758 PACLITA, ANTONIO JR CABADSAN

8759 PACNIS, JOYLYN VEGA

8760 PACOMA, ANIWAY LARGABO

8761 PACOT, LIEZL JANE BELTRAN

8762 PACQUIAO, JOAN LASANAS

8763 PACULABA, STEPHEN BENLOT

8764 PACULAN, LALAINE LOS BAÑOS

8765 PACULAN, MARICRIS GUZMAN

8766 PADAMA, JOHN VIANNEY CEZAR

8767 PADASAS, DAVE LAGLA

8768 PADAYOGDOG, JOYCEI CALO

8769 PADAYOGDOG, NALYN CALAGO

8770 PADEL, LAWRENCE OBILLO

8771 PADERANGA, CAYETANO VII DAGONDON

8772 PADERNA, MARK GELL ENCABO

8773 PADERNILLA, JOBELLE DESTACAMENTO

8774 PADERO, LERRY MAE MABAO

8775 PADIL, ELLEN MAY DAYAGAN

8776 PADILLA, CATHERINE JOYCE VICENTE

8777 PADILLA, FELIX JR VALENCIA

8778 PADILLA, IRENE ESTEMADA

8779 PADILLA, JANE GARCIA

8780 PADILLA, JEN LORAINE ABULENCIA

8781 PADILLA, JONALYN VERGARA

8782 PADILLA, MADELYN AGRAVANTE

8783 PADILLA, MAE LOURD SIOCO

8784 PADILLA, MILA DELA CRUZ

8785 PADINIT, ANNA LUCIA ROELFA BABARAN

8786 PADO, PRINCESS HANNA HADJI ALI

8787 PADOBLE, JOY CHRISTINE HIDALGO

8788 PADORA, DARLYN YECYEC

8789 PADRE, CARLO JAY BALETBET

8790 PADRON, ROSEBELLE GALIZA

8791 PADRONES, SUSMITHA FRANCISCO

8792 PADUA, JAYRENE APLE MACALAY

8793 PADUA, ORLENE JOY CHAVEZ

8794 PADUA, VEROLEEN BAYONA

8795 PADUHILAO, JENNY VEE CADENAS

8796 PADULLON, HEIDELYN CAINDUG

8797 PADULLON, NERISSA LABUTAP

8798 PADZA, SITTIE JERMIA KARIM

8799 PAELMA, MARY ANN VALDERAMA

8800 PAES, ANNA MARIA SAHIJUAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:178 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

8801 PAEZ, LEDELYN RETARDO

8802 PAGA, GIRLIE SENDICO

8803 PAGABANGAN, BAINAOT SALAZAR

8804 PAGADOR, JESSA MAE MOGELLO

8805 PAGADOR, MARY GRACE ALBORES

8806 PAGADUAN, EVANGELINE CORTEZ

8807 PAGADUAN, MANILYN CADENILLA

8808 PAGADUAN, REY JANE DELA CRUZ

8809 PAGADUAN, RICHARD GUARDIARIO

8810 PAGARA, KATHLEEN JOICE

8811 PAGARAN, MIKE MOSTER

8812 PAGARAN, NIZZA JAY POLICAN

8813 PAGARIGAN, ANGELINETTE ULEP

8814 PAGASPAS, GENEROSE MASUKA

8815 PAGATPATAN, SHEENA JOY MELEGRITO

8816 PAGAURA, JELOCRITTE PERIL

8817 PAGAY, AILYN VIDAD

8818 PAGAYANAN, RAQUEL DELMONTE

8819 PAGAYAO, ARNOLD RONQUILLO

8820 PAGAYAON, SOHRA LANTONG

8821 PAGAYUNAN, MARIA ROSE ALMEIDA

8822 PAGENTE, RHIGIE ANN GAMBA

8823 PAGKALINAWAN, ANNALYN DECENA

8824 PAGKANLUNGAN, IVY TAGUAS

8825 PAGLICAWAN, JOAN CANAL

8826 PAGLINAWAN, CHRISLEIGH AIKO BERNAT

8827 PAGLINGAYEN, RIZA JANE FERNANDEZ

8828 PAGMANOJA, SOYEN COLMO

8829 PAGOBO, JHONAS GULIMAN

8830 PAGOLONG, ANLORINE DEDAL

8831 PAGPAGUITAN, HEZIEL JEAN LISBE

8832 PAGSINOHIN, IRMA AGUBA

8833 PAGTALUNAN, CRISELYN GARCIANO

8834 PAGUBO, JOANN SALCEDO

8835 PAGUIA, JESSA SANTOS

8836 PAGUILA, JONALOU SALVADOR

8837 PAGUILANAN, MARIA ROSIE CABAGUING

8838 PAGUIO, JOSANNE RAMONES

8839 PAGULA, APRIL JANE CABALE

8840 PAGULAYAN, KAY ANN SORIANO

8841 PAGULAYAN, LEAH VALZADO

8842 PAGULAYAN, MARIA VICTORIA TOLENTINO

8843 PAGUNSAN, BONNADEL NIETES

8844 PAGUNTALAN, JOVELYN JUMAGBAS

8845 PAHAM, RECHEL GALLEGA

8846 PAHAMUTANG, CRISTE CABILLAN

8847 PAHAYAHAY, JINO VILLANUEVA

8848 PAHUYO, JOSE REY LINAO

8849 PAIRAT, CHRISTINE BANTILAN

8850 PAISAL, DAIFAH ANGNI

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:179 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

8851 PAISTE, EMILY GARCIA

8852 PAIT, GRETCHEN MAIZO

8853 PAJANUSTAN, LOREN JANE MAISO

8854 PAJARILLAGA, RONA TOLENTINO

8855 PAJARITO, ROSEMAE LIM

8856 PAJE, MARIECRES DABALOS

8857 PAJE, PRINCES SHIELLA AMPARO

8858 PAJE, ROSE ANN DESUYO

8859 PAJIMOLA, JELLICA JAVILLONAR

8860 PAJO, JOAN LANGUIDO

8861 PAKIWON, ANGELICA BULLIGAN

8862 PAL-ANG, CRISTY FIANZA

8863 PALA, SITTI MUDZNA KISSAIE

8864 PALACAT, APRIL ANNE BALONDO

8865 PALACIO, HERLANDO JR LECCIONES

8866 PALAD, JEFFREY GENELLA

8867 PALAD, MARY KNOLL MIRANDA

8868 PALADA, MARIE ANGELICA

8869 PALAFOX, JOYCE MAY SORIANO

8870 PALAGAWAD, AMERAH LOMONDOT

8871 PALAMIANO, LARA MAY BICO

8872 PALANAS, JANET MAGHANOY

8873 PALANAS, MYRA VALENZUELA

8874 PALANAY, DAINA ROS CARDENTE

8875 PALANGPANGAN, ROSALY PERJES

8876 PALAO, FAHAD SENDAD

8877 PALAT, KHEMAR SALAM

8878 PALCAT, ERIKA JOY LIMPIN

8879 PALCE, EGIE JHON BUSA

8880 PALCO, APRIL ROSE TAYTAY

8881 PALCON, CHRISTINE HORE

8882 PALCONIT, ETHEL COLIBAO

8883 PALCONIT, MARY ANN PLATA

8884 PALEC, ELJON JAÑOLAN

8885 PALER, RHEA ALIMOCON

8886 PALERMO, MONA LIZA TRINIDAD

8887 PALERO, DAN MARTIN VISCAYNO

8888 PALICTE, MARY GRACE DEGUIÑON

8889 PALIMA, MARIE GRACE PACLETA

8890 PALINTA, DAHSIYA ISNIJAL

8891 PALISOC, DONNALYN DE GUZMAN

8892 PALLARIS, MARJORIE JANE LAURENTE

8893 PALLAYA, DEA JESSEL BUENO

8894 PALLEN, ALJON LOAÑA

8895 PALLORINA, RIZA MAE ORTIZ

8896 PALLUGNA, MARIA DICHOSA AMARILLO

8897 PALMA, IRINE ROSE PALOMAR

8898 PALMA, MARY JANE EREDIANO

8899 PALMA, REANN SUAN

8900 PALMA, SARAH GRACE ALMAYDA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:180 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

8901 PALMERO, FLORDELIZA PASTORAL

8902 PALMES, JASPER ACANA

8903 PALMES, LULU SHIELA SEPAGAN

8904 PALO, MYDA SHENEVA BAUTISTA

8905 PALOGAN, ERWIN CULANG

8906 PALOMA, JENNY ROSE DELA CRUZ

8907 PALOMAR, ANTONIA PIÑERO

8908 PALOMAR, ROBEGINA BARROCA

8909 PALOMARES, CRYSTELLE JOYCE VALENZUELA

8910 PALOMARES, GENEVA HONRADE

8911 PALOMINO, MARIA ROMA MACASIEB

8912 PALOMO, AJIE SIBUG

8913 PALOP, REY LIBRADO

8914 PALOPE, ARIES LOBUSTA

8915 PALOR, JESSICA PESCADOR

8916 PALOT, FAISA SANGCOPAN

8917 PALPALLATOC, KAREN SEVILLA

8918 PALUYO, RICMAR DELLOMA

8919 PALWA, RAZIEL FABRE

8920 PAMA, ALTHEA MAE CALIGDONG

8921 PAMA, BRANDY JR AYOP

8922 PAMALISON, GOLDEE IMPERIAL

8923 PAMANAY, ALINDA DATUMANONG

8924 PAMANAY, SITTIE AISHAH GUBAT

8925 PAMATIAN, JOVELYN SATURA

8926 PAMBUAN, ROCHELLE JAMILLA CANLAS

8927 PAMBUENA, ROGER BROGADA

8928 PAMINTUAN, CYNDEE LUANZON

8929 PAMINTUAN, MISCHELL

8930 PAMITTAN, ERLINDA ESCOTE

8931 PAMITTAN, MAILLA CARUNGI

8932 PAMITTAN, MARY ANN BUTAC

8933 PAMOGTIAN, MARY ANN PUNTO

8934 PAMPAG, BRAYNA CLAIRE ARITALLA

8935 PAMPLONA, MYRNA PADERNILLA

8936 PAMPOSA, JERAMIE ARMECIN

8937 PAMUGAS, CRISTY ALDACA

8938 PANA, RELDA SINDAC

8939 PANAGINIP, MAITA BALILI

8940 PANAGUITON, RODRIGO JR GELLA

8941 PANALIGAN, GLORENCE CHUA

8942 PANALIGAN, JENELYN DASCO

8943 PANALIGAN, RONALIE BAYAUA

8944 PANAMBULAN, SALAHUDIN DUMATO

8945 PANANGGILAAN, NORAIMA GUINAL

8946 PANANGLITAN, ANALYN BANDO

8947 PANANTAON, MOHAMIEDA MACARAMPAT

8948 PANAO, LORENZO CABELIN

8949 PANCHO, CRISTALIE JOY ENERO

8950 PANCHO, LUCILLE MAE BERDIN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:181 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

8951 PANDAO, NURBINA HADJIRUL

8952 PANDAPATAN, ALYZZA MALA

8953 PANDARA, NORMALA HASSAN

8954 PANDE, SHIELA MAE CLAROS

8955 PANDI, JALALIAH VEDRA

8956 PANDIAL, EVELYN PASTER

8957 PANEGAS, NAIMA ADAM

8958 PANES, ALEXANDER TERRE

8959 PANES, CRIS BERNADETTE BIÑAS

8960 PANES, IRENE LEGASPI

8961 PANGALO, LENGIE MIRANTES

8962 PANGANDAG, NOFAISA BARAUNTONG

8963 PANGANDAMAN, ALIAH A

8964 PANGANDAMAN, NIHAYA MOCADEMA

8965 PANGANIBAN, CARLA LOUISE LINDO

8966 PANGANIBAN, JANETH LEGANI

8967 PANGANIBAN, JESSA SALVA

8968 PANGANIBAN, JHON CHRISTOPER VIRGINO

8969 PANGANIBAN, MARICRIS TALANA

8970 PANGANIBAN, MEARNIE PAGDATO

8971 PANGANIBAN, RICHEL ALAMAG

8972 PANGANIBAN, ROXANE LLANO

8973 PANGANORON, ELVIE RIZZA MONTES

8974 PANGANTING, JAMALIAH ARIMAO

8975 PANGARUNGAN, DIMATIMBANG UNDA

8976 PANGASATE, JAMILLA ONOFRE

8977 PANGCOBELA, CATHERINE PURISIMA

8978 PANGCOGA, AGAKHAN MANTAR

8979 PANGCUBELLA, AILEEN LUMUSAD

8980 PANGILAYAN, ALIBAI MAMAYOG

8981 PANGILINAN, AILEEN ROSETE

8982 PANGILINAN, ELLAINE MARCELO

8983 PANGILINAN, KRIS ANNE DAVID

8984 PANGILINAN, KRISHA ANN MANIO

8985 PANGILINAN, MARICAR DIZON

8986 PANGILINAN, MARILYN BERGUILA

8987 PANGINDIAN, RAINIEL AARON LANZA

8988 PANGO, NAJMAH KUMAL

8989 PANGUELO, GENNIE VICTORIA

8990 PANIAGUA, JERLY ROQUINA

8991 PANIMBANG, MILKY GRACE GLODOVE

8992 PANIMDIM, FLORA MAE ALDUESO

8993 PANINGBATAN, MARJORIE PASCUA

8994 PANINGBATAN, SARAH JANE NARVAEZ

8995 PANIS, GERALDINE OYZON

8996 PANITERCE, NUMERIANO SAN ANTONIO

8997 PANIZALES, ELIZA PALMA

8998 PANOLINO, ALMA SUMAGAYSAY

8999 PANOLONG, AISAH SALO

9000 PANOMBLAYAN, AISAH REQUILMAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:182 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

9001 PANSAG, ELSA JUANILLO

9002 PANTALEON, LILIBETH ARIAS

9003 PANTALLANO, IRENE DIAZ

9004 PANTANO, ELLENE GRACE REMEDIOS

9005 PANTAO, NORHANAH PAUDAC

9006 PANTAO, RHABIYA MAITOH

9007 PANTASAN, INTAN JULMA SAWADJAAN

9008 PANTE, CECILIA GUIRIBA

9009 PANTE, SHIELA AREVALO

9010 PANTIG, EDEN MAY LUSUNG

9011 PANTOG, MUTRAFEN NAWAL

9012 PANTONIAL, TRIXIE JANE SON-OC

9013 PANTUA, JHAY-AR CASIDSID

9014 PANTUA, REGENE OVERIO

9015 PANTULLANA, SHEILA GRACE TADLAS

9016 PANUEBO, MARY JANE TABACON

9017 PANUNCIAL, MARIAN ANDAM

9018 PANZO, WARREN DIZON

9019 PAPA, DAINY CARMELA YU

9020 PAPARON, YVETTE CHRISTINE PAÑA

9021 PAPATA, BASHER PAGADILAN

9022 PAPATA, NORNIHA LANGCO

9023 PAPAY, RASHEDA CALBE

9024 PAPILLERA, JELYN ARCILLA

9025 PAPLONOT, MELANIE DAMGASEN

9026 PAPORO, FARNIDA CARIM

9027 PAPORO, JOHAINA POLAO

9028 PAPROS, BENITA ZINGABO

9029 PAQUIBOT, MARILYN CENIZA

9030 PAQUIT, JOSEPHINE DACULA

9031 PAR, CLOUDINE SABLAS

9032 PAR, RACHELE MALLANNAO

9033 PARADERO, JOVELYN BABOR

9034 PARADERO, ROSEMARIE RANGEL

9035 PARADIA, JAY-AR COMIDIDO

9036 PARADJI, MARILYN ABDURAJAK

9037 PARAGAS, JESSA ALBERCA

9038 PARAGAS, JO-AN QUIBUAN

9039 PARAGAS, MERIAM PALMES

9040 PARAGOSO, CHAED SWEETHEART ENGRACIA

9041 PARAGOSO, RUDYRICK LIM

9042 PARAISO, JESTONI DELA CRUZ

9043 PARAJA, FERWINA UMDA

9044 PARAJELE, RIZA SUICO

9045 PARALE, JAY BELTRAN

9046 PARALE, MA KAYLIE ECHANO

9047 PARAMATA, HAFIDA MACAPODI

9048 PARAMI, ELSIE MAYORMITA

9049 PARAS, APPLE GALANG

9050 PARAS, MARK RONEL PARIÑAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:183 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

9051 PARAS, MIRIAM REGINIO

9052 PARAZO, STEPHANNIE BULATAO

9053 PARBA, CLEOFE CACHAPERO

9054 PARBA, ROSANA MONTEJO

9055 PARCASIO, MARY ANN LIWANAGAN

9056 PARCERO, JESSA SORIANO

9057 PARCON, HANNA ARNADO

9058 PARCON, JODEL MILLADO

9059 PARCON, MARY JANE BAQUIANO

9060 PARCUTELA, JONALYN BINO

9061 PARCUTILO, RICHARD BAACLO

9062 PARDILLO, MARY GRACE LARGO

9063 PARE, GRACE GLADYS OCAMPO

9064 PAREDES, MABEL BICOL

9065 PAREJA, JANLIE PEREZ

9066 PAREJA, XYLA RUIZ

9067 PAREL, REAH MAR GARCIA

9068 PARENA, JACQUELINE MISSION

9069 PARIL, MARYLIN GEQUE

9070 PARIN, SHAIRA MHAI CAMO

9071 PARIOLAN, JANELLE PACARDO

9072 PARIS, FATIMA ERICKA HARADJI

9073 PARIS, JOSE JR BARLOLONG

9074 PARIS, MARIEL ESPINOSA

9075 PARMA, JAZEL BOLA

9076 PARPA, JECHA SANDRITA

9077 PARQUEZ, LLOYD ROCO

9078 PARRA, APRILLYN DE CASTRO

9079 PARRA, MARY ROSE RIEGO

9080 PARRAS, CHARMAINE TOLENTINO

9081 PARREÑO, JULIAN HERMO

9082 PARRO, SHEENA RIVERO

9083 PARROCHA, ALMA BUTENG

9084 PARUNGAO, CHERRY CAMPOS

9085 PASAG, KRIZZIA ALETH RAYO

9086 PASAGUE, ASNIYA PANDAPATAN

9087 PASAMBA, JEDASAI CANABO

9088 PASANA, MERY RIZA ESTRERA

9089 PASANDALAN, JANORAH SARIP

9090 PASANG, KARIMA BAKIL

9091 PASAOA, JESSA MAE DE JESUS

9092 PASAPORTE, LEAH BAYNO

9093 PASARABA, MARY JOY CAMANGEG

9094 PASARDAN, PRINCESS ROZIEL EUGENIO

9095 PASCASIO, LEA SALAMANCA

9096 PASCIOLES, VANESSA LYKA UDAUNDO

9097 PASCION, OSLER FELIX

9098 PASCO, CYRIL ABANGIN

9099 PASCO, ELSA MAE SALUDSOD

9100 PASCO, JULIETA SUMAGANG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:184 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

9101 PASCUA, JAMSON ACOSTA

9102 PASCUA, LOVELYN LAGASCA

9103 PASCUA, MARICEL GARCIA

9104 PASCUA, MARICRIS DAGUIO

9105 PASCUA, RECHIE ASUNCION

9106 PASCUA, ROSE ANN MALVAR

9107 PASCUAL, ARCELI PANGILINAN

9108 PASCUAL, ERMINA MERLE

9109 PASCUAL, JIAN REYES

9110 PASCUAL, KRISTALINE MENDOZA

9111 PASCUAL, LYRA JANE FAJARDO

9112 PASCUAL, MARICAR BUSTAMANTE

9113 PASCUAL, NOVELYN MERCADO

9114 PASCUAL, RHAP FLORENCE CORREA

9115 PASCULADO, IRENE AUGIS

9116 PASER, NAIDA ABABA

9117 PASICOLAN, JEFFREY CORPUZ

9118 PASIGNASIGNA, MARY HOPE SERASPI

9119 PASION, ELLEN MADRIAGA

9120 PASION, EULIVENE GUNAY

9121 PASQUITE, TRIA CLAIRE PESCANTE

9122 PASTELERO, FRANCIS JOHN VALDEZ

9123 PASTERA, JELYN GRACE REBANA

9124 PASTOR, ANGELIC FAITH PASCUAL

9125 PASUMBAL, JEANNE CLEMENTINE TORMON

9126 PATA, ADELINA LAGUIT

9127 PATAC, JENELIE BUTAS

9128 PATAC, JUVIE SAB

9129 PATAC, MARICEL MAHINAY

9130 PATAGO, MARGIE DATULAYTA

9131 PATALINGHUG, SCYLLA JAY ANGALAN

9132 PATALITA, JERLYN OÑEZ

9133 PATAMBAG, ROWENA CALIPAY

9134 PATARAY, MARIET RONQUILLO

9135 PATAYAN, CATHERINE MONDERO

9136 PATCHES, AMIE DECRITO

9137 PATDU, ANGENICA CANLAS

9138 PATDU, GALILEE PARAISO

9139 PATENIO, ARNIE APUYA

9140 PATI-ON, MELISSA ALISOSO

9141 PATIGDAS, ROSE MAE JOY CASIÑO

9142 PATIJAN, RONEIL DAG-UMAN

9143 PATINDOL, CLEFORD PARAN

9144 PATINGGAN, MYRLIZA PAHILINO

9145 PATINGO, PERLY JOY PALLADA

9146 PATIS, GENALYN DE LA PEÑA

9147 PATIÑO, JHONAVIN DELACRUZ

9148 PATONG, RICHE PATRIMONIO

9149 PATOS, NESLE OÑEZ

9150 PATOY, LOIDA QUIMIGUING

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:185 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

9151 PATRIARCA, CRIS EPA

9152 PATRICIO, CHENCHERIE ROSERO

9153 PATRICIO, KRISTITA LEE ALETA

9154 PATRICIO, LADYLYN MORALES

9155 PATRICIO, RYAN TY

9156 PATTA, SATRA AMIL

9157 PATULADA, REY SILVANO

9158 PAULI, LEMUEL TUGNON

9159 PAULINO, FRANCES JANE BALADAD

9160 PAULO, DIANA ROSE REQUIZO

9161 PAULO, JONALYN LIDRON

9162 PAUNIL, DAISY PAPAS

9163 PAUNLAGUI, SHERRY ROSE ARCA

9164 PAUSANOS, JAICCA MAEE PAGLINAWAN

9165 PAVA, SUMMER QUEEN SUA

9166 PAVILLO, GLORIA MAGDANGAL

9167 PAWAI, LIEZEL KOPIL

9168 PAWAKI, HAPIPA SAHABUDDIN

9169 PAYABYAB, MYLENE HERMOSA

9170 PAYAS, GLORY MAE PENETRANTE

9171 PAYONG, JOY PAAÑO

9172 PAYOPAY, JONAS VINLUAN

9173 PAYPA, MAICAH JERUSALEM

9174 PAYRA, RICHELLE BRILLO

9175 PAYUMO, MA ANTONETTE TABAY

9176 PAZO, ZYRA SAMSON

9177 PAÑALES, DIVINE GRACE WASAWAS

9178 PECONCILLO, MERIELL MOUDE MARTINEZ

9179 PEDRICO, MARGIE VI VILLANUEVA

9180 PEDRIGAL, GUILLIAN REMONTIGUE

9181 PEDRONAN, BERNADETE ALCANTARA

9182 PEDROS, AMRAM UBAY

9183 PEDROSO, JESREY ALLADO

9184 PEDROSO, ROSE MAE AMOR PORTILLO

9185 PEDROZA, CHERILYN ESPINA

9186 PEDUCHE, GOLDA VANESSA CRUJEDO

9187 PEGTUL, REGINE DORE

9188 PEJANA, TYZA DE GUZMAN

9189 PEKET PEKET, GERALDINE OLLERO

9190 PELA, RAFFY VICERA

9191 PELAGIO, FRENCINE ANN MAGANA

9192 PELARION, LEONELYN TAPIL

9193 PELAYO, ANIELYN DINOY

9194 PELAYO, ANNE JEREENE SINAMBAN

9195 PELEGRIN, GLADYS GOOD

9196 PELEGRINO, MA CORINAGIL RODELA

9197 PELEGRINO, NOELYN DARRYL ARALAN

9198 PELIAS, DONNA MHEE BEHIGA

9199 PELIGRINO, JELMER GORGONIA

9200 PELIGRO, IVY GRACE BABEDA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:186 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

9201 PELIOTAS, ANGELIE PARAN

9202 PELISCO, MARICHU RABACA

9203 PELITO, KIERON CATUCOD

9204 PELIÑO, MARY JEAN JAO

9205 PELLAZAR, HANNAVIE ANGOS

9206 PELLAZAR, MA PAOLA BIANCA MONDOÑEDO

9207 PELONIA, RICHELLE PURA

9208 PELONIO, JENIE ROSE TORING

9209 PELORINA, WINNA DAHUYA

9210 PELOS, JEL MARIE SABELLANO

9211 PENAGUNDA, JOCELYN TORRES

9212 PENAY-AN, JONA BAGUILAT

9213 PENDON, ELEONOR MAY HONDO

9214 PENDOY, JENREL SADJE

9215 PENOTE, EMMA LOGROÑO

9216 PENTON, ANACOR SABARDAN

9217 PEPE, JANNEZAH LOPE

9218 PEPINGCO, PAULYN KEITH SALUBA

9219 PEPINO, ANNALIE ALCAZAR

9220 PEPINO, MARICHU LUCYL PEPITO

9221 PEPINO, MERILYN LUMANTAS

9222 PEPITO, BETSY CAPUYAN

9223 PEPITO, BREZA DELA PEÑA

9224 PEPITO, CHARISSA AUMAN

9225 PEPITO, CHARLENE ALBARRACIN

9226 PEPITO, JOAN CATAMPUNGAN

9227 PEPITO, MAEZA ESCOBAR

9228 PEPITO, MENCHIE CATAMPATAN

9229 PEPITO, VANGIE ARRIOLA

9230 PEQUIRO, RODEL MAMADO

9231 PERA, CARLOTA COTONER

9232 PERALTA, ANDREA RAPOTE

9233 PERALTA, DANICA FABRICANTE

9234 PERALTA, DEBBY NOCIDO

9235 PERALTA, EDELYN TUMBAGA

9236 PERALTA, EZER CARE DAVAO

9237 PERALTA, FAITH JOY DUMPIT

9238 PERALTA, LANIELYN GARCIA

9239 PERALTA, LYN DELA CRUZ

9240 PERALTA, MISOCY RINGOR

9241 PERALTA, ROSIELYN ALCANTARA

9242 PERALTA, SHARLMILLA RAMOS

9243 PERALTA, SUNSHINE SEGUNDO

9244 PERANTE, GENEVIVE CERO

9245 PERDIGONES, CHELCEE ROSIETE

9246 PERDIGONES, RAQUEL CRUZ

9247 PERDIGUERRA, MARY JANE DE VILLA

9248 PERDIZ, CARLO ABEJUELA

9249 PERDON, JAY ANN POSTRADO

9250 PERE, NILDA LADAGA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:187 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

9251 PEREJEL, JOSEPH JR DEUNIDA

9252 PERERO, LINDLEY ARANAYDA

9253 PEREY, ROCHELLE ANN MARIE RIZA

9254 PEREZ, ALYSSA MAE QUIDOSOY

9255 PEREZ, ANNAMY DELA TORRE

9256 PEREZ, APRIL REGLOS

9257 PEREZ, ASHLEAH DIAZ

9258 PEREZ, CYNTHIA ANDESO

9259 PEREZ, EDRALIN SAWIT

9260 PEREZ, EMELITA LONGAKIT

9261 PEREZ, EMZEL BORITO

9262 PEREZ, EVALYN RECOMANO

9263 PEREZ, GEZIEL CINCO

9264 PEREZ, GRECHEN MAURICIO

9265 PEREZ, JACKIELYN GASIC

9266 PEREZ, JADE LOUISE DELOS REYES

9267 PEREZ, JENNELYN MANALEM

9268 PEREZ, JESSA BARCELON

9269 PEREZ, JESSIE PEREZ

9270 PEREZ, JHEY KIER LOPEZ

9271 PEREZ, JILLIAN JADE DALDE

9272 PEREZ, JONA MARIE AMATA

9273 PEREZ, LIEZL DALAODAO

9274 PEREZ, LINDA BUENAFE

9275 PEREZ, LYKA CAPALES

9276 PEREZ, MICHELLE JANE

9277 PEREZ, REMIE MAQUIÑANA

9278 PEREZ, ROSE ANN ROBES

9279 PEREZ, ROSELINA CALIXTRO

9280 PEREZ, ROSEMARIE MALABANAN

9281 PEREZ, SHIELA MANSIGUE

9282 PEREZ, VICKY ESCANUELA

9283 PERILLA, BELMAR PALMA

9284 PERILLO, JENNIFER SANDAGON

9285 PERINO, SARAH JEAN PIAMONTE

9286 PERJES, MARYROSE REJANO

9287 PERLADA, RANDEL ACEDERA

9288 PERLAS, KATHYRINE ROBLES

9289 PERMALAN, RONALYN PEREN

9290 PERMI, AIZA RAMISO

9291 PERNES, MAY ANN VELASCO

9292 PEROCHO, ROSE ANN LAUNIO

9293 PEROY, PHILIP ARNAEZ

9294 PERRA, PHOEBE JANE ABU

9295 PERU, MA ISABEL JALAYAJAY

9296 PESCANTE, JENEVY YSULAN

9297 PESIMO, VIVIAN DELGRA

9298 PETILLA, TRICIA SANTO

9299 PETINES, DIANA II CASTILLO

9300 PETOGO, JUNILA BALURAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:188 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

9301 PEVIDA, JELIVE PARADIANG

9302 PEÑA, ABEGAIL BALANE

9303 PEÑA, BRYAN DIZON

9304 PEÑA, PHILIP BAGAIN

9305 PEÑAFIEL, HAZEL URSUA

9306 PEÑAFIEL, TESSIE SOMOSA

9307 PEÑAFLOR, ANGELIE BACAY

9308 PEÑAFLOR, NADINE EARL TARE

9309 PEÑAFLOR, RHEA MAE GAJETO

9310 PEÑAFLOR, VIRGINIA CABATIC

9311 PEÑAFLORIDA, CATHERINE TRIA

9312 PEÑALES, MARY JANE OLASO

9313 PEÑARANDA, DONNA MAE ODRON

9314 PEÑAREDONDO, ANGELIQUE GAYLE BITCO

9315 PEÑAREDONDO, JOHN PAUL FAUR

9316 PEÑAREDONDO, RODOLFO PIABOL

9317 PEÑAREDONDO, YAZMEEN BACARES

9318 PEÑARES, SWEET GRACE JAQUE

9319 PEÑARUBIA, JOY MARCAIDA

9320 PEÑASCOSAS, MARY JOY RAZA

9321 PEÑOL, SARAH MAY LAGDAMEN

9322 PIA, CHARLENE LIGAN

9323 PIAMONTE, CRISTINE JANE GILLEGAO

9324 PIAMONTE, DAILENDA LAZADA

9325 PIAMONTE, ENRICA RONQUILLO

9326 PIAO, JOECOL DAÑAS

9327 PIATER, GENAFE DAGOHOY

9328 PIAÑAR, LENN LIGARAY

9329 PICARDAL, ELEAZAR NOFIES

9330 PICARDAL, MARLON MADIJA

9331 PICONES, JERIC REFREA

9332 PIDA, CHERRY ANN SUBASTIL

9333 PIDENES, ARLYN TEJADA

9334 PIDO, JOHN VYNCYNT PHILLIP TALATALA

9335 PIEDAD, ADELBERT RODELAS

9336 PIGANTO, LUNESA BALUDDA

9337 PIGUDO, CARLEN SELDA

9338 PIJAH, MORADA ASUL

9339 PILAPIL, KAREN VALIENTE

9340 PILAPIL, MARY QUINASO

9341 PILARCA, JASMIN VILLACERAN

9342 PILARE, LYNGIE MAE MANUBAG

9343 PILI, ROEL AYOC

9344 PILLENA, APRIL FE ORTIZANO

9345 PILLINGAN, AINATUL SAHI

9346 PILLINGAN, NURSAINA SAHI

9347 PILLINGAN, WAAISARNA SAHI

9348 PILON, MARY JANE TABANGEN

9349 PILONGO, RIZZALYN BERMAS

9350 PILOT, JEANETTE RAPADA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:189 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

9351 PILOTON, SHIELLA MAE MABALATAN

9352 PIMENTEL, JAYZEL RONE BARAQUEL

9353 PIMPING, SHANEFA PAMAONG

9354 PINALGAN, MARY ANN BULLING

9355 PINCA, LLOYD BALLADO

9356 PINCARO, EDELYN MAGALONA

9357 PINEDA, ANTONETH TOLENTINO

9358 PINEDA, KRIZTILE ANNE ARPIA

9359 PINEDA, MA LAUJEAN MANALO

9360 PINGAWAN, MICAH NETTE YAYAEN

9361 PINGAY, NURAINA RIVERA

9362 PINGAY, REMALYN MURADJAM

9363 PINGOL, ARLYN CALMA

9364 PINGOL, JENNILINE SANCHEZ

9365 PINGOL, JESSA GARCIA

9366 PINGOL, RAQUEL MAGAT

9367 PINGUIAMAN, MARIEJANE BENITO

9368 PINKIHAN, DARLINA CASTROVERDE

9369 PINKIHAN, JENNIFER ALINDAYO

9370 PINO, JULIETO CATAMPONGAN

9371 PINO, SHIELU JAN MAE HEBRA

9372 PINONGCOS, GAY MARGARETH ELER

9373 PINOR, GLAIZA FELIPRADA

9374 PINOTE, CHARMAIN PEDRITA

9375 PINTAC, JENRES VILLAHERMOSA

9376 PINTAC, RISELLE VILLAHERMOSA

9377 PINTO, LORENA BANTIGUE

9378 PINTO, ROSEMARIE REYES

9379 PINUNGGAN, CHEENIE RESTAURO

9380 PIOCOS, ROSE ANNE CALISO

9381 PIODENA, JESSA GAITAN

9382 PIOQUINTO, DIANA ROSE OSMILLO

9383 PIOSCA, DOROTHY POJAS

9384 PIPIT, MICHELLE BAASIS

9385 PISEMO, RACHELL STODOMINGO

9386 PISINGAN, AIDA HAYUDINI

9387 PISLA, CIELO ROSE LIM

9388 PIT, RUTH CARIN

9389 PITALLANO, MARY JOY BERTULFO

9390 PITAO, ANALYZA GUNO

9391 PITAS, ACER ANN DIMAS

9392 PITOGO, HAZEL SANCHEZ

9393 PITOGO, JUSHIEL MARTINEZ

9394 PIZARRO, JOJIE ACERA

9395 PIÑERA, CHERYLL ISNEC

9396 PIÑON, KRISTINE TROZADO

9397 PIÑOSA, JHAPHET ANGEL CARCUEVA

9398 PLACIDO, JOAN AMOR

9399 PLACO, LORLYN DEMERIN

9400 PLANA, MELISSA DAUL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:190 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

9401 PLANCO, ANAMIE REBUCAS

9402 PLANCO, JAMAICA JOYCE ESTOLERO

9403 PLANTERAS, SALVADOR DAWIN

9404 PLASENCIA, RICHARD ALBIS

9405 PLASTIDIO, NORMAN RABANZO

9406 PLATILLA, WELMENE GONOWON

9407 PLAZA, SHELLA MAE ODRON

9408 PLAZA, ZENADETTE PERGES

9409 PLECIR, NESLIE ACABAL

9410 PLEÑAGO, ROSE ANN JACOSALIN

9411 POBLACIO, LORRAINE JIMENEZ

9412 POBLACIO, MARK JASON REYES

9413 POBLETE, CZARINA JOY VENECIO

9414 POBLETE, VIDAL AGBULIG

9415 POCONG, DAISY JANE URSAL

9416 POCULAN, REA MAY LERON

9417 PODIOTAN, ION ROSE LARANJO

9418 POGON, ROSE ANN ERA

9419 POGOY, CRISTINE MERCADER

9420 POGOY, HONEY GRACE ENRIQUEZ

9421 POGOY, REVELYN SINGSON

9422 POJAS, ANGEL GRACE GRANEL

9423 POJAS, JESSA MAE LANIOSO

9424 POL, JULICEL NAQUIRA

9425 POLAO, NORHANIA BALINDONG

9426 POLICARPIO, HANNAH CANTADA

9427 POLICARPIO, MARIBEL SALCEDO

9428 POLICARPIO, NHICA POLICARPIO

9429 POLICARPIO, RUBEANNE GONZALES

9430 POLINAR, IRISH CALIB-OG

9431 POLINO, JESSA MAE BUGCAL

9432 POLIRAN, ALEXANDER BITUIN

9433 POLIRAN, RINAFE RIVERO

9434 POLISON, ARLEN LAPINID

9435 POLLIDO, RODETA BASALO

9436 POLOSAN, RONELYN RELATIVO

9437 POLOYAPOY, APPLE MAY JAO

9438 POMADO, ANDREW QUINICIO

9439 POMAREJOS, JERA MAE AMOSCO

9440 PON-AN, CYRIL ISIDORO

9441 PONCE, ARAH MAE SALAS

9442 PONCE, FLORIBEL GONZALES

9443 PONCE, HANZEL JAKE RUBIO

9444 PONCE, IVY MAUREEN AGPOON

9445 PONCE, JULIE GUEVARRA

9446 PONCE, MA CEZTHER ANN SANTOS

9447 PONCE, MARIA LEONAORA MONDAGA

9448 PONCE, ROMALYN HILARIO

9449 PONCE, VERA TABLANDO

9450 PONDANG, LYN ENGROBA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:191 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

9451 PONGASI, RAKIL DUNGOG

9452 PONGAUTAN, ANGEL ARESCO

9453 PONGCO, MICHELLE AGUINALDO

9454 PONGO, DIVINE GRACE NATINDIM

9455 PONIO, PRETTY ANN KAHULUGAN

9456 PONLAROCHE, RUSSELL LEO DELA CRUZ

9457 PONPON, PAULYN MAY FUROG

9458 PONTANAN, SHAHANIYA BARO

9459 PONTANELES, JULIE ROSE PENARANDA

9460 PONTE, MARICHU CANTORES

9461 PONTERAS, DIANA ANDALES

9462 PONTIGON, HAZEL MARIE MANGULABNAN

9463 PONTILAR, MICHAEL JUSTINE ASUQUE

9464 PONTILLA, JIA EUNICE REYES

9465 PONTILLAS, MARY GRACE

9466 PONTILLAS, REY ZAMORA

9467 PONTING, MARLITA SAYLOON

9468 POQUIZ, AIVAN CASINGAL

9469 POQUIZ, GERALDINE GUNDAYAO

9470 PORBUS, MA CRISTINA AMASCUAL

9471 PORCINO, BRENDA EBORA

9472 PORMAREJO, SARAH JANE GRUTAS

9473 PORQUERIÑO, LEIZEL REVELLAME

9474 PORRAS, ARGEL MAY DIASNES

9475 PORRAS, DIVINE GRACE HERNANDEZ

9476 PORTA, NORIE ROSE GONZALES

9477 PORTALLO, AFRIL JANE BARNAYHA

9478 PORTES, ABBYGAIL LEONIDA

9479 POSADAS, JUDY TAN NERY

9480 POSE, ELAINE TABORA

9481 POSTRADO, MIKEE FERRER

9482 POSTRADO, ROBIN ZULUETA

9483 POSTRANO, ROTCHEL GALEA

9484 POSTRERO, LAURICE FAE INONG

9485 POTANG, MARILYN CHINAMMAN

9486 POTAWAN, AISAH UNDA

9487 POTOT, CLARIS PUNAY

9488 PRADO, DENNIS DE GUZMAN

9489 PRADO, JENNY ROSE CABOTAJE

9490 PRADO, RENE AGLIBOT

9491 PRAS, JOLLY FE

9492 PRAXIDIO, KATHLEEN BAYLON

9493 PRE, LEXDEN VALENCIA

9494 PRECILLAS, MARISSA HAMILI

9495 PRECIOSO, ROMNICK DEDASE

9496 PRESA, PRINCESS PRADO

9497 PRESCO, KRISTELE MAE LINCO

9498 PRESENTE, FLORDIANA LEQUIN

9499 PRIETO, JESSABEL PUENTE

9500 PRIMERO, JESABEL SELGA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:192 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

9501 PRIMERO, MAICA MAGBITANG

9502 PRINCILLO, IRISH GERMONES

9503 PRINCIPE, JESIRINE MONTILLA

9504 PRIZALDO, MICHAEL JOHN BISCOCHO

9505 PROJELLA, FLORENCIO JR BARTINA

9506 PROVIDA, CATHERINE DENIEGA

9507 PROVIDENCIA, LIEZYL MAHILUM

9508 PUAS, SURAIDA ABDUL

9509 PUBLICO, DEBORAH ROLDAN

9510 PUBLICO, JORICKA ROXANNE ZARAGOSA

9511 PUBLIO, QUEENIE GANET

9512 PUCYUTAN, MIRACLE MEER

9513 PUGAL, NERILYN COSTALES

9514 PUGAO, ARGENTINA NAGANAG

9515 PUGATA, JUNRY GAUD

9516 PUGONG, ANALYN PUGONG

9517 PUGOSO, AMOR MURING

9518 PUING, FERLETH JARAPAN

9519 PUING, HAYDE LIZA

9520 PUJADAS, CHARLET MAE NAPOLES

9521 PULA, CHRISELLE PUZON

9522 PULALON, ALMALYN ASMUD

9523 PULGA, AMELITO TAN

9524 PULGA, KINETH TAÑEDO

9525 PULGADE, GELLI RAE MASICAMPO

9526 PULGO, HAPPY DAMASCO

9527 PULIDO, ALMA FE ALOGON

9528 PULIDO, MAE ANN MARCOS

9529 PULMINAR, TEODULO BORER

9530 PULOSAN, CHERYL

9531 PULUTAN, JOENALYN MOJICA

9532 PUNA, EDMON DE MESA

9533 PUNAY, LOIDA ESTIMAR

9534 PUNAY, MARIA ROSA DUA

9535 PUNO, MARY JOY PAGARAN

9536 PUNSO, SARAH SELLA JAWADIL

9537 PUNZAL, MIRIAM SAN PEDRO

9538 PUNZALAN, CARLA CERVANTES

9539 PUNZALAN, ROSE THANE LAE CUSI

9540 PUNZALAN, ROXANNE DIMAANO

9541 PURA, EMMANUEL FERRERAS

9542 PURA, MONICA GABITO

9543 PURANO, WENCIL SERON

9544 PURISIMA, CATHERINE CUTANDA

9545 PURISIMA, JOY MORAN

9546 PURISIMA, KAREN JOY YAÑEZ

9547 PUSO, JAY ANN FAYE POTENCIANA

9548 PUTONG, RALPH ANTHONY MAPOY

9549 PUYO, KRISSELY JANE DE LA TORRE

9550 PUYONG, CYRIL MARIANO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:193 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

9551 PUYONG, JAMILA TIMBOL

9552 PUZON, RIA ZENN BONGOT

9553 QUEJADA, PERRY ELLORIN

9554 QUEJANO, MICHELLE MAGNAYE

9555 QUEMADA, RYAN CELESTIAL

9556 QUENDAN, RICKY GOPEZ

9557 QUERIDO, SHIELAMEY CABAYA

9558 QUEROQUERO, LYDIA DIONSAY

9559 QUEZON, ALISTER OFLAS

9560 QUEZON, GIRLIE ALOLOR

9561 QUIAMBAO, HAZEL MANLULU

9562 QUIAMBAO, SHIERIZ NAMUCO

9563 QUIAZON, MA IRISH MANALASTAS

9564 QUIAZON, ROWENA SABLAN

9565 QUIAZON, WENDY CALMA

9566 QUIBAL, MICHELLE TOBELLO

9567 QUIBAN, LUVEL LYKA OMAS-AS

9568 QUIBAN, MAGGIE MAE

9569 QUIBIDO, JENNAFE BASAYA

9570 QUIBOD, JOLINDO AVILA

9571 QUICAY, MYLENE BOBIER

9572 QUIDEM, MELISSA PALENZUELA

9573 QUIDEP, ALDEN DESPUIG

9574 QUIDOR, MYLCE SAYAT

9575 QUIJANO, AL JOSHUA MANARANG

9576 QUIJANO, JADE MAR CORALDE

9577 QUIJANO, KRISTEL REGIS

9578 QUILARIO, JANICE LLANO

9579 QUILARIO, JINKY GUEVARRA

9580 QUILBIO, ALONA GAJOL

9581 QUILENTE, NOVELEE TABBAY

9582 QUILIOPE, CATHRYN MAYLAN

9583 QUILLA, JOE BRYAN CASUMPANG

9584 QUILOP, ETHYL BOTIGAN

9585 QUIMADO, JENNIFER PAPA

9586 QUIMCO, GRACE ABAYON

9587 QUIMING, JULIE ANN CANDO

9588 QUIMNO, GLEZELLE DAWN BANAWAN

9589 QUIMOD, JANLIEGAR OPSIMA

9590 QUIMOT, JAY-AR ALIMO-ON

9591 QUIN, MA KATHERINE MAE SANTIAGO

9592 QUINAIN, APRIL JOY MALOLOY-ON

9593 QUINGCO, JOECEL GANTE

9594 QUINIMON, BENJAMIN JR GEDORIO

9595 QUINLAT, SHIELA JANE PEDROSO

9596 QUINOL, MARISSA GAJOTES

9597 QUINTANA, JOHNALYN LAGUNZAD

9598 QUINTANAR, RUBY OPERIO

9599 QUINTERO, BERLYN RAMOS

9600 QUINTERO, RHYNEX BEAM MANANTAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:194 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

9601 QUINTO, ARRIANNE RABAGO

9602 QUINTO, MAY HABAD

9603 QUINTOS, MA LUISA PRADO

9604 QUIPANES, LOYTHIT TALIAN

9605 QUIRING, EDLYN CAPILI

9606 QUIRINO, MA SHERLYN MONTALLANA

9607 QUIRINO, RENORR MILLAMINA

9608 QUIRIT, CHERRY MAY TANG

9609 QUIROBENES, ROSHANNIL COMEDIA

9610 QUIROG, NECQUE LANTAO

9611 QUIROS, KEYCHA ANN ABAD

9612 QUIROZ, RAQUEL CAPINPIN

9613 QUIRUBEN, JESSA VICTORIO

9614 QUISAGAN, POPIT TAMAYO

9615 QUISAY, MIA GLAIDEL SUN

9616 QUISERA, RENILYN ALANGCAS

9617 QUITALIAS, MONALISSA DADIS

9618 QUITE, HELNECIOMAR PASADILLA

9619 QUITOR, MARIAN REY CORONADO

9620 QUITORIANO, ANNIE DABLO

9621 QUIZEL, JORLYN DIZON

9622 QUIZON, SHIELA TANDE

9623 QUIÑO, GUILLERMO JR AMAY

9624 QUIÑONES, VANESA MAY ALFAFARA

9625 QUIÑONES, ZARAH MARIE SELINA RILLO

9626 RAAGAS, CRIZ JANE GENORING

9627 RABACA, MIRAFLOR MENDEZ

9628 RABAGO, FRANCIS PAULINE LUCATIN

9629 RABANG, ANGELITO JR GUADALUPE

9630 RABARA, GRACE UNTALASCO

9631 RABARIA, MARC BENJAMIN CUADRANTE

9632 RABE, MELODY BAGUIO

9633 RABIDA, JOENABETH BAÑEZ

9634 RABIL, ALSAYMA HADDILANI

9635 RABINA, JOY DELA CRUZ

9636 RABOCARSAL, GINA LABAY

9637 RABOR, ERLINA APDIAN

9638 RABULAN, SARAH MAE SANTIAGO

9639 RACADIO, CYNOR PARAISO

9640 RACAR, CHRISTINA PASCUAL

9641 RACHO, ETHEL PUYOT

9642 RACHO, JANETTE VINOYA

9643 RACMAN, HANIAH HADJI ALI

9644 RACRAQUIN, HAZZLE DE GUZMAN

9645 RACRAQUIN, LOVELY BALAGAN

9646 RADA, MICHAEL TIONG

9647 RADIA, JOHANEFA MAMUA

9648 RADIAMODA, HANAN DIDA-AGUN

9649 RADIAMODA, RAISANIE PAISAL

9650 RADJAIL, PAIJA HASSAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:195 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

9651 RADJAIL, SHERMAHAL ALLAMA

9652 RADJAN, ARLYN SAHAD

9653 RAFAEL, BERNARDO JR COSICO

9654 RAFAEL, RHEA LYN CANDELARIO

9655 RAFANAN, JOANA RAGSAG

9656 RAFANAN, REMRAF DUMAG

9657 RAGA, ROLANDO ABESTANO

9658 RAGASA, EMILYN RAMOS

9659 RAGAY, REINALYN EDREA

9660 RAGO, MARIAN CABAJAR

9661 RAGO, PRINCESS EDILBETH SOSMEÑA

9662 RAGORO, MICHAEL MELITAR

9663 RAGOS, CHARITO JUNIO

9664 RAGOTERO, KRYSTINE ANN SAMSON

9665 RAGUDO, GAZEL MARSHA ENCINA

9666 RAGUDO, JOAN JARAMILLA

9667 RAGUDO, MARY JEAN DE GUZMAN

9668 RAGUINDIN, ROJANE BANGUILAN

9669 RAKIB, RAJIA ASJADI

9670 RAL, GEYSIL RODRIGUEZ

9671 RALUTA, MELOWIN ALCANTARA

9672 RALUTO, DYANHARRA SECHICO

9673 RAMALAN, FATHMA MARUJA LANTO

9674 RAMASTA, ANABEL ABUDE

9675 RAMENTO, JINKY MAE TOBIAS

9676 RAMILLANO, LOVELYN DELA CRUZ

9677 RAMILLANO, MARITES ANTEPASADO

9678 RAMIREZ, CAMILO JR BRAVO

9679 RAMIREZ, CRISMEN SUGABO

9680 RAMIREZ, DIANA ROSE REVIRO

9681 RAMIREZ, EVELYN GENEZA

9682 RAMIREZ, FELIX EBUEN

9683 RAMIREZ, HANAE LEI OSMEÑA

9684 RAMIREZ, HEHERSON MONTECLARO

9685 RAMIREZ, JECEL PATANI

9686 RAMIREZ, JERMELYN CULIPIO

9687 RAMIREZ, KENNETH LYN PADUAL

9688 RAMIREZ, LUZHEL ROUS

9689 RAMIREZ, POCHOLO MANZANILLA

9690 RAMIREZ, RHEA BUDAS

9691 RAMIREZ, ROGELIO JR REGASPI

9692 RAMIREZ, SHERELENE RODRIGUEZ

9693 RAMIREZ, STAR GLISTEN ELOPRE

9694 RAMIRO, JOAN JAMISOLA

9695 RAMISO, JUDALYN CEDILLO

9696 RAMONES, JOCELYN AMALLA

9697 RAMONES, JOY ANGELENE DECHAVEZ

9698 RAMORES, JAN FRINZ DANDO

9699 RAMOS, ADELIO GARABILEZ

9700 RAMOS, AIDIE STA MARIA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:196 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

9701 RAMOS, ANALYN AQUINO

9702 RAMOS, ARLENE OHIMAN

9703 RAMOS, ARLYN DELOS SANTOS

9704 RAMOS, AVEGAIL NACIONALES

9705 RAMOS, DULCE JOY BALATBAT

9706 RAMOS, EDELYN LANNAO

9707 RAMOS, ELAINE BERNARDO

9708 RAMOS, ELMER TEDRIA

9709 RAMOS, GELLINA MARIANO

9710 RAMOS, GLADYS QUIROZ

9711 RAMOS, GLYZA CABILDO

9712 RAMOS, IRYNE FELICIANO

9713 RAMOS, JENNIFER ANTONIO

9714 RAMOS, JERALD SABADO

9715 RAMOS, JEROME PAUL RAVINA

9716 RAMOS, JING JING ORPRECIO

9717 RAMOS, JOAN MANUEL

9718 RAMOS, JOANNA MARIE VERSALES

9719 RAMOS, JOHANNA MARIE BERDIN

9720 RAMOS, JONELIO BERINGUEL

9721 RAMOS, KATHLAINE SAN JUAN

9722 RAMOS, KATHREEN BOUFFARD

9723 RAMOS, KIMBERLY MARANAN

9724 RAMOS, LEO ROY PALADERO

9725 RAMOS, MA HAZEL DEPOSITARIO

9726 RAMOS, MARJORIE APIGO

9727 RAMOS, MARRY ANN BUGARIN

9728 RAMOS, MAUREAN IVY VIDAL

9729 RAMOS, MONICA CUIZON

9730 RAMOS, MYCHAEL KID MARZO

9731 RAMOS, NIMFA QUIZON

9732 RAMOS, NOE CIMAFRANCA

9733 RAMOS, PRINCESS HAZEL ESGUERRA

9734 RAMOS, RESSELL ANTHONETTE ONIA

9735 RAMOS, RHODORA YALONG

9736 RAMOS, ROSE ANNE YANGSON

9737 RAMOS, ROXANNE MAE AQUINO

9738 RAMOS, RUBY ANN MARGARET SANTILLAN

9739 RAMOS, VAN ERLAN NAJOS

9740 RAMPATAN, MOSANIP AKANG

9741 RANA, JOHN LESTER BALBAREZ

9742 RANARA, CHERRY MAE ESCOBIDAL

9743 RANCES, JENNIFER CAJARTE

9744 RANGIRIS, YASMIN GUILING

9745 RANQUE, ROWENA BECERA

9746 RAOP, NABIL GANDAWALI

9747 RAPACON, KHAREN ATALIN

9748 RAPADA, ROSELYN CASILLANO

9749 RAPADA, SHEILA

9750 RAPALLO, MARYCRIS CANO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:197 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

9751 RAPANAN, JERAMI MAYOR

9752 RAPOSA, ELLIJAH ALEXIS GARCIA

9753 RAPSING, LUZVIMINDA ALBAO

9754 RAQUEL, NIKKI OLMO

9755 RARA, JARED BARRERA

9756 RASAD, AINY DIANGKA

9757 RASCAL, SITTIE ALIAH BANI

9758 RASE, JOY PARADO

9759 RATILLA, NICOLINE PARCUTILO

9760 RAUP, JALILA LUKKONG

9761 RAVARRA, ANABELLE MENDEZ

9762 RAVELA, JESSA MARIE ALAMAG

9763 RAVELAS, MARK STEPHEN AGORILLA

9764 RAVINA, MELROSE DELA CRUZ

9765 RAYMARO, SUNNY BELLEZA

9766 RAYMUNDO, ROANN SAAD

9767 RAZ, LIZZA HILBERO

9768 RAZAK, NOR-AYELYN BARAT

9769 RAZO, JOAN CARAYO

9770 RAZON, HARLEY DELL ABABAO

9771 RAÑA, ELVIE JUN MAGALLON

9772 RAÑESES, JOVELYN PASION

9773 RAÑISES, MIAH KAYRENE RELANO

9774 REA, ANA LORAINE REBAÑO

9775 REAL, JULIEN MACAY

9776 REAL, NOEL TONDO

9777 REANZARES, IRENE TEAÑO

9778 REANZARES, PHOEBE JOY PIELAGO

9779 REAS, JOSEPH ALVERO

9780 REATAZA, CAREN MAGDASOC

9781 REBAMONTAN, MYLYN BEDEO

9782 REBATO, MARY JUNE AMONCIO

9783 REBATO, MICHELLE DOROQUES

9784 REBELALA, JOYLEN MACLANG

9785 REBLORA, JUVY REMPILLO

9786 REBOLLOS, CARMELA OBREGON

9787 REBOLLOS, GELLIBIE SANCHEZ

9788 REBONG, GLADYS MADEL TEDRANES

9789 REBULLAR, KAREN DEQUIROZ

9790 REBUYAS, JANNIN MANEJA

9791 REBUYON, ANA LINA ABAINCIA

9792 RECABO, AIA LEPASANA

9793 RECIDO, CATHERINE NER

9794 RECIMIENTO, BENJIE MAHASOL

9795 RECLA, JOAN VILLANUEVA

9796 RECTASO, JAILYN ALOY

9797 RECTO, ANALIZA FRANCISCO

9798 RECTO, IRMA ROSE FADRIQUELA

9799 RECTO, JOELE MARFIL

9800 RECTO, KIMBERLY MACALIPAY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:198 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

9801 RECTO, MYLA BELLEZA

9802 RECTO, NERIEGEN MIRA

9803 RECTO, WENDY NAVORA

9804 RECUNDAY, RACHELLE PRINCIPE

9805 REDELOSA, RECHIEL VELASCO

9806 REDUBLA, RIZA LETIADO

9807 REDULFIN, JOANN BERSIDA

9808 REDUTA, ARNOLD MAJARLINO

9809 REFORMA, BENSON PAGADUAN

9810 REFUGIO, CLEA MAE LIONES

9811 REGAHAL, ELIZABETH CABIGON

9812 REGALADO, GLYSADEL DELA CRUZ

9813 REGALADO, ROCHELLE MAZO

9814 REGALARIO, MARIVIE TANAY

9815 REGIDOR, MA ARLENE ROA

9816 REGIDOR, ROSHELLE OJAS

9817 REGIO, REMELYN ROMASANTA

9818 REGIS, JHOMEL FABRERO

9819 REGIS, RISALIZA MACDON

9820 REGNER, RUBY SARONA

9821 REGO, MERLYN CAL

9822 REGODON, DIANNE KIRBY AGUILAR

9823 REGULADO, SARAH GONZALES

9824 REJANO, GRETCHEN MAY MADLA

9825 REJANO, MICHELLE PEREDA

9826 RELADOR, CHRISTINE RUPA

9827 RELAO, JOHNNA TALAVERA

9828 RELAO, NICKO ALPAPARA

9829 RELENTE, IVY UMPAD

9830 RELLETA, JONA ALUTAYA

9831 RELLOQUE, NAGIELYN ELIP

9832 RELLORA, JHOEFRED ILEDAN

9833 RELLORA, MILDRED SABORDO

9834 RELUCIO, SUNGREG PEDRAGOSA

9835 REMANDABAN, SHIELA SALDAVIA

9836 REMEDIO, MARY ANTONETTE ANGGOT

9837 REMIENDO, MA THERESA VILLANUEVA

9838 REMIGIO, CZARINE

9839 REMO, BEVERLY APPLE ANDRES

9840 REMO, KLOYD BISCOCHO

9841 REMODO, MARIZ CLORES

9842 REMOLACIO, MARYJOY DOLIO

9843 REMOLADO, GLENDA LIGUID

9844 REMOLLO, KIMBERLY SUMANOY

9845 REMOTINA, CATHERINE MAE JUAY

9846 REMULTA, JOEY MANGUBAT

9847 RENDON, GINA CALASANG

9848 RENDON, SHIELA MAE BALMADRID

9849 RENOBLAS, LARA RAPONZEL REVILLA

9850 RENSAL, JAIME JR FERRATER

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:199 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

9851 REPIEDAD, SHARMAIGNE ANDRADE

9852 REPOL, ELAINE TACUD

9853 REPOLLO, JENNIFER

9854 REPOREN, WENNA MARIE DELA CRUZ

9855 REPOSILO, JOYCE CUEVA

9856 REPOSPOSA, ANA KATRINA MAN-ON

9857 REPUSALA, ANNAMIE ABAL

9858 REQUILME, MARIE JOCEL PEBBLES ACERON

9859 REQUINA, HONEY GRACE CARMELOTES

9860 REQUINALA, WENCEL RETUERMA

9861 RESARE, ESTEFHANE LUMBIS

9862 RESIDO, RONA ARMEÑA

9863 RESIMO, MARIABELLE PADURA

9864 RESMEROS, NOVA MARIE RAMOSO

9865 RESPETO, APRIL MANABAT

9866 RESPICIO, IAN CEDRICK GONZALES

9867 RESPITO, CHARLYN BAHAG

9868 RESPUESTO, JEAN SAYRE

9869 RESTOR, JERICO GALLEON

9870 RESTOR, RONALYN MONTAJES

9871 RESULTAY, ALLE MONDERIN

9872 RESULTAY, JONALYN BANIQUED

9873 RESULTAY, SHIRLEY DE VERA

9874 RESURRECCION, GLEN SAMSON

9875 RESURRECCION, MARK CHRISTIAN TUBARAN

9876 RETIRADO, MERLUZ LAMAYAN

9877 RETIRO, CINDY ABELLO

9878 RETUTAS, MA CRISANTA BALBARONA

9879 REVADENERA, RIENALYN FORMAREJO

9880 REVAMONTE, GEMARIE YAPE

9881 REVANTAD, MAY-ANN

9882 REVEREZA, RHODA GESMUNDO

9883 REVIDAD, ONOWATO EMILIO TERCERO BARNUEVO

9884 REVIL, ARNEL CONDES

9885 REVILLA, IMELDA AGUINALDO

9886 REVILLOZA, EDELYN POSAS

9887 REY, CHARMAINE ROLLAN

9888 REY, JOWELLA MARIE EUFEMIO

9889 REY, LADY ANN PERIN

9890 REYES, ABIGAIL AMARO

9891 REYES, ANALYN

9892 REYES, APRILYN ECO

9893 REYES, DEBBIE MAE MINDOG

9894 REYES, DOLORES CERTEZA

9895 REYES, EFRAEM ESPINOSA

9896 REYES, EMMALYN CAMBRONERO

9897 REYES, IROSE ANN MARCELINO

9898 REYES, JASTINE LADICA

9899 REYES, JHAREYN NIÑA AUGUSTO

9900 REYES, KATHLEEN ARDALES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:200 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

9901 REYES, KATRINA MANINGAS

9902 REYES, KRISTINE ARADA

9903 REYES, LAURA FLORES

9904 REYES, MA NAZARENE JOY FULE

9905 REYES, MARV ANGEL MADRIGAL

9906 REYES, MARVINA DOLOR

9907 REYES, MARY ANN ESTRADA

9908 REYES, MARY GRACE BIÑAS

9909 REYES, MERY ANN VALENCIANO

9910 REYES, OMAR ALIM

9911 REYES, PETTE MARC ANTHONEE CURADA

9912 REYES, RHICHELLE MANTE

9913 REYES, RICHELLE PINEDA

9914 REYES, ROSE LYN ANDAL

9915 REYES, WENALYN CABUCOL

9916 REYNANTE, DEBIE ALCAIN

9917 REYNES, MA IRRALENE LARRACAS

9918 REYNES, MAE EVANGELINE CASTRO

9919 REYNOSO, FLORIBEL PORTENTO

9920 RIBAY, JONAH MAE LUAYON

9921 RIBAY, MA FEARL INGENTE

9922 RIBAYA, MARIZEL SORIANO

9923 RIBO, MICHAEL FELIPE DECENA

9924 RIBO, NANETTE MAGDADARO

9925 RICA, CHARMAINE BUDAS

9926 RICABLANCA, TRISHA PIMENTEL

9927 RICAFORT, ANTONETTE RICO

9928 RICAFORT, JENNIVI JOYCE SANTOS

9929 RICAFORT, JULIAN ANTHONY SANTOS

9930 RICAFORT, LOVELY MAE BAYLOSES

9931 RICARTE, RICKA JEAN RICALDE

9932 RICIO, KRISCEL JOY MALACA

9933 RICO, JAEL GRACE BALTAR

9934 RICO, JUFELYN AZUSANA

9935 RICO, KIRREN JAY LOPEZ

9936 RICO, ROSE-ANN CEDILLO

9937 RICOHERMOSO, LAILA PINEDA

9938 RIEL, JACKELYN RUFINO

9939 RIETA, JACINTA VILLEGAS

9940 RIGA, JOHAIRAH SUCOD

9941 RIMANO, MARY JANE SORROSA

9942 RINANDANG, SAHARA TATARO

9943 RIOTOC, KRISHA DWINE REDUCA

9944 RIOVEROS, AISA LUMAGUI

9945 RITO, LIZLIE MAE CATATISTA

9946 RIVADENERA, CRIZZHA RETARDO

9947 RIVAS, JOEAN AMBOS

9948 RIVAS, KIMBERLY TORRES

9949 RIVAS, MARECRES QUIMILAT

9950 RIVERA, AMOR QUIÑONES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:201 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

9951 RIVERA, APRILYN VALDEZ

9952 RIVERA, ARLENE MARIE SANTIAGO

9953 RIVERA, AVE JANE CAÑARES

9954 RIVERA, CEDRICK ALVIN CAGAMPAN

9955 RIVERA, CYNTHIA TABUNO

9956 RIVERA, DANICA MAE OSIA

9957 RIVERA, ELOISA KRIZZ VILLANUEVA

9958 RIVERA, IVAN HAROLD BROÑOLA

9959 RIVERA, IVY VALLES

9960 RIVERA, LOTIS PO

9961 RIVERA, MA ANABELLE FLORES

9962 RIVERA, MA CRISTIE BAAY

9963 RIVERA, MARK JAYSON MARIN

9964 RIVERA, PRESCIOUSA SAMUYA

9965 RIVERA, REIA DEE SUYOD

9966 RIVERA, ROMMEL HELOT

9967 RIVERA, SHANA RYLLE MAE PANGAT

9968 RIVERAL, JANETH

9969 RIVERO, MARICON AMARILLE

9970 RIVERO, ROWENA ALISWAG

9971 RIZAL, JUN ALI

9972 ROARING, MELODY CAPUS

9973 ROASA, MARITES TIERRA

9974 ROBILLOS, LIRA AUDIJE

9975 ROBILLOS, MALYN BALDOVINO

9976 ROBLE, ROTCHE PEDAZO

9977 ROBLES, ANGELICA CATACUTAN

9978 ROBLES, CATHERINE RAMIREZ

9979 ROBLES, EMARIE JOYCE RIVERA

9980 ROBLES, JANINE LOYOLA

9981 ROBLES, JULIE ANN GARCIA

9982 ROBLES, MARJORIE PADRE

9983 ROBLES, RUEL DEL ROSARIO

9984 ROBLICO, ARIEL DELASAS

9985 ROBLO, CARLO ALIDO

9986 ROBRIGADO, SARAH JANE CANALITA

9987 ROCACORBA, RAYMOND ASPIRAS

9988 ROCELA, RICHALIA FACTO

9989 ROCERO, NICOLA JAYNE BENEMERITO

9990 ROCES, RETCEL ATON

9991 ROCHA, JOHN REY ESPINOSA

9992 ROCHA, LEIZL VILLAR

9993 RODAVIA, NOEDILYN PIMENTEL

9994 RODELAS, FREDA GALLARDE

9995 RODIL, JAKE ANTHONY SABA

9996 RODIL, RENEJOY MAMANO

9997 RODINAS, BERNABE JR RELATADO

9998 RODRIGO, BABY LYN UNGUI

9999 RODRIGUEZ, ANNA ODDYZZA FRANCISCO

10000 RODRIGUEZ, ANNABEL REVILLAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:202 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

10001 RODRIGUEZ, GRAZZELL ANN MONTERO

10002 RODRIGUEZ, JAGGER RAMONIDA

10003 RODRIGUEZ, JESS MAR CABISAN

10004 RODRIGUEZ, MARY CRIS SARDUA

10005 RODRIGUEZ, MARY GRACE OLETA

10006 RODRIGUEZ, MELISSA DE ASIS

10007 RODRIGUEZ, ROSALIE VILLACORTA

10008 RODRIGUEZ, RUBIROSE CALAR

10009 RODRIGUEZ, RUBY CANCELLAR

10010 RODRIGUEZ, SHELLA MARIE CASTRO

10011 RODRIGUEZ, SHIENA MAE

10012 RODRINICO, REA SALVIDIA

10013 RODUTA, ROGELIO JR LILAGAN

10014 ROGANDO, ALMIERA RECTIN

10015 ROGAS, MENCHU ROJAS

10016 ROGEL, JOY BIAGO

10017 ROGELIO, JINET MANSIBA

10018 ROJAS, APRIL ROSE MORALES

10019 ROJAS, JIVE DUMANDAN

10020 ROJO, JONEL ALMIRANTE

10021 ROJO, LEIZEL JOSOL

10022 ROJO, MYLENE VICENTE

10023 ROLA, LIEZEL BOUNA

10024 ROLDAN, JOHN-JOHN CRISTE

10025 ROLDAN, KHRIZA LYN PLANAS

10026 ROLE, JEPRIEL DIVAL

10027 ROLLE, LILIBETH PADAYAO

10028 ROLLO, CRISTINA TRINIDAD

10029 ROLLOG, KAYCE ABIGAIL GALVAN

10030 ROLLON, PRELIE SUYAT

10031 ROLLY, ZHADAR DAMSANI

10032 ROMA, MA THERESA SEDURIFA

10033 ROMA, MARIA FATIMA RUIZ

10034 ROMANILLOS, JEANNE LOU MAGDALAGA

10035 ROMANO, DANICA AGUILAR

10036 ROMANO, IRIS FRANCES REAL

10037 ROMANO, MARIEBEL DE LA CONCEPCION

10038 ROMANO, RAYNIEL REX AGUSTIN

10039 ROMATO, JOHANIA H YUSOPH

10040 ROMBAOA, CHRISTIAN DAVE MAGDAY

10041 ROMERO, BABY LOURDES GONZALES

10042 ROMERO, CRISTEL PANTIG

10043 ROMERO, DARLENA OCASION

10044 ROMERO, EMELYN REGALA

10045 ROMERO, JESLEE PERMITO

10046 ROMERO, JESSEL ANN ALIGAM

10047 ROMERO, JONALYN REYES

10048 ROMERO, MA ANGELICA NAAG

10049 ROMERO, SHARMAINE JOY REATE

10050 ROMERO, VICTORIA LUALHATI

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:203 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

10051 ROMEROSA, GLEAR DOLLENTE

10052 ROMEROSA, ROWENA ACOP

10053 ROMMEL, MONICA UNDAIN

10054 ROMOROS, NORHIDAYA GANDAWALI

10055 ROMUROS, OMAIRAH ALONDAY

10056 RONCALES, GRACE MOSCOSA

10057 RONCALES, JULITA COLAMBO

10058 RONCEJERO, JAYSON MATA

10059 RONDERA, MAE-ANN MARAYAG

10060 RONDINA, RECHELL LADISLA

10061 RONE, SHAINEN RABINO

10062 RONQUILLO, EVA MAE NACUA

10063 RONQUILLO, GERALDINE NAGUIT

10064 RONQUILLO, MARIO JR CASTRO

10065 RONQUILLO, MARY JANE DANAO

10066 RONQUILLO, RONALD PANDELING

10067 RONTAL, ERYS VIRADOR

10068 RONTAYAN, MOHALIDEN TIAGO

10069 ROPA, VANESSA JOY TAGLAY

10070 ROQUE, CHONA TOLENTINO

10071 ROQUE, LUCILLE JAVATE

10072 ROQUE, MARICAR CRUZ

10073 ROQUE, PATRICIA ANN MAGPAYO

10074 ROQUE, RAYMOND ZERNA

10075 ROQUE, WILLIAM FRANCIS BUENAVENTURA

10076 ROQUERO, BENETH SERAPION

10077 ROQUERO, CHARLIE MAE CARABALLO

10078 ROQUERO, DHANELYN TIQUIO

10079 ROQUILLA, MARY JOY SINGZON

10080 ROSAL, PRINCESS MATURAN

10081 ROSALDO, JELENE AIRESS RIOS

10082 ROSALES, ALYSSA KLARESSE RIVERO

10083 ROSALES, ERMA SARMIENTO

10084 ROSALES, FAITH JOY DERRAMA

10085 ROSALES, KEMBERLY JADER

10086 ROSALES, MARRIEN BEA DELA CRUZ

10087 ROSALES, MELONA BASISTER

10088 ROSALES, ROSE MARIE BEDRIJO

10089 ROSANES, MARIA NENFE JADIE

10090 ROSANTO, MARBY LYN ARAO

10091 ROSARIO, FLORA MAE PLAZA

10092 ROSAS, DENGIE CASINILLO

10093 ROSAURO, JESSERIE

10094 ROSELADA, PAUL EBOÑA

10095 ROSELL, JOHN MICHAEL YBAÑEZ

10096 ROSELL, SEMPER JULICA DESCARTIN

10097 ROSELLO, ANGELICA LAZARO

10098 ROSELLO, JOBELLEN BONTO

10099 ROSETE, MARY CAALIM

10100 ROSETE, ZAIRISH JEAN BARNACHEA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:204 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

10101 ROSITA, RIZZA MAE SESE

10102 ROTOL, JENDEMEL LUMBAY

10103 ROVILLOS, JERELYN JOYCE FLORES

10104 ROXAS, FERY ANN DENILA

10105 ROXAS, JOCELYN OMELAN

10106 ROXAS, MAUREEN CENEZA

10107 ROXAS, MAY BALAO

10108 ROYO, HEYZEL VISEY

10109 ROYO, MELBRE MARATAS

10110 ROYO, SHEIDEN MAY BENAVIDES

10111 ROYONG, ROWENA PADUA

10112 ROZ, GENEVIEVE REYES

10113 ROÑA, MANILYN CAÑETE

10114 RUALES, EDUARDO JR TAN

10115 RUBAS, ANDREA BIANCA

10116 RUBAS, GEMROSE PALIN

10117 RUBI, NOVANIZA GARCIA

10118 RUBIA, RUBENA BANDA

10119 RUBIAS, JESSE GATARIN

10120 RUBIN, NORALYN CURAN

10121 RUBIO, ANN GELLEN HERNANDEZ

10122 RUBIO, GLORIA ZENY MANZANO

10123 RUBIO, JERRIE NOR MANGUNDAYAO

10124 RUBIO, SHARON KAY MANDAO

10125 RUBIO, VERZON RUETAS

10126 RUDAS, ANSELMO JR BATION

10127 RUEDA, CARMELA OBANIL

10128 RUEDA, MAY FLORENDA CORONADO

10129 RUELA, RUFFA TERENCIO

10130 RUFO, MARICEL RICAFORTE

10131 RUFON, AIZA DELA TORRE

10132 RUIZ, ANGELIE FLORENDO

10133 RUIZ, JENNIFER OROLFO

10134 RUIZ, RENANTE AGUILLON

10135 RULE, JESSA BALDESPINOSA

10136 RULETE, CHRISTOPHER TALATAGOD

10137 RUMBAOA, MA KATARINA ANGELI RAMEL

10138 RUSIANA, FLODEL CALAGO

10139 RUSIANA, NORIELYN OMAY

10140 RUSTIA, JESSA BAGUIO

10141 RUTA, BEVERLY ANTOGOP

10142 RUTOR, APRIL ROSE FORTUNADO

10143 RUZ, APRIL MAE VALDEZ

10144 RUZ, RENATO JR DE TORRES

10145 SAADRA, INJILAH PANONTONGAN

10146 SAAVEDRA, SHEENA FATIMA NELLASCA

10147 SABADO, ADRIAN JOE ARMENIA

10148 SABADO, JERICA ROSE SALAS

10149 SABADO, SANDRA DAMASO

10150 SABAHA, ADAMS JR AMMONG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:205 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

10151 SABALBERINO, ARLENE MACHICA

10152 SABALLERO, HERA OLIVA

10153 SABANAL, DAYAN LUGPATAN

10154 SABANAL, RODELYN CASUL

10155 SABANG, CHARISSE MARIE MAGDADARO

10156 SABANGAN, QUENNIE BASCOS

10157 SABAS, ALMA SHERIE DIAKEN

10158 SABASAN, JILL ANN CARPON

10159 SABATIN, CHARAISE ESPERANZA

10160 SABBAANI, KIRAM MOHAMMAD

10161 SABDANI, SALIP MYSRA NASIRUL

10162 SABDULLAH, ROHAINA KALI

10163 SABELLO, BEBELYN TALABA

10164 SABERON, JENEBY ROMANO

10165 SABERON, MARLYN MARIE CASTAÑEDA

10166 SABIDO, GLAIZA ABAYAN

10167 SABIDO, JEAN LABASTILLA

10168 SABILLAGA, JONA MAE ORTIZ

10169 SABILUL, FATIMA RAYHAN MUHARRAM

10170 SABINO, JUVILYN BERCES

10171 SABINOSA, ROBERT BROQUEZA

10172 SABIO, MANILYN MERCOLITA

10173 SABLAN, TERESA ROLDAN

10174 SABLAS, JIRSON MOSQUEDA

10175 SABLAYAN, MA CRISTINE JUSAY

10176 SABTAL, AZIZIA JUL-ASPI

10177 SABTANAN, BERBINA ISON

10178 SABTULA, ALMANSA ANTITUH

10179 SABUCDALAO, MARY GRACE RECITAS

10180 SABUD, CHERLENE JAGAPE

10181 SABUERO, CANDELARIA PARAGAMAC

10182 SABUERO, CHRIS SHEILA FRIAS

10183 SABUGAA, JOSABETH CABACTULAN

10184 SABUR, NURKINTAM HASIM

10185 SABUSAB, JENNIFER QUIRANTE

10186 SACAL, MA ROSALIE MAGSIPOC

10187 SACANDAL, ALYARINA MAKAYAO

10188 SACAR, NAIRAH HADJI USMAN

10189 SACAR, SARIMAH NAGA

10190 SACAREZ, MARY APPLE VILLACENCIO

10191 SACDALAN, JEMALIN BAUTISTA

10192 SACLOLO, AIZA ARAGON

10193 SADIA, MA JENNIFER BOLALIN

10194 SADIA, MERIAM SAN JUAN

10195 SADINO, ANALYN PAGUYAN

10196 SADIO, JUNELYN CADALLO

10197 SADJAANI, MADZRALYN JASA

10198 SADJAN, PALMALYN HADDARI

10199 SADJARI, MUKARSA SANAKAJI

10200 SADO, JENIELYN SINGSON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:206 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

10201 SADUCAS, FLORAME REMOLISAN

10202 SAGALA, RONALYN CUETO

10203 SAGARINO, PINKEI SILAWAN

10204 SAGARIO, APPLE JOY MAGANA

10205 SAGARIO, HAIDEE EBIAS

10206 SAGARIO, LAVENIA MAE GAGA-A

10207 SAGAYAP, MARIBEL BARZALES

10208 SAGICYAN, YOLY MEL VENTURA

10209 SAGRADOS, RANDY BANGURAN

10210 SAGUM, HANNA RIO LUMBANG

10211 SAGUN, JAIRO QUINTOS

10212 SAGUSARA, ASMA ALIB

10213 SAHALANG, ABDUL TANAMON

10214 SAHALANG, HANIPA TASLIMIN

10215 SAHALANG, SULAIMAN TANAMUN

10216 SAHAM, NURBI JULBASARI

10217 SAHAM, RANDISA SALANG

10218 SAHANG, ANISIYA TUTTUH

10219 SAHAY, CLAIRE PAGUNTALAN

10220 SAHIAL, JULDERISHA AMIL

10221 SAHIBIL, ZERHA SALLIM

10222 SAHIBUL, FATMA AHARAN

10223 SAHID, CHRISTIRAIZA JAAFAR

10224 SAHID, RHAZON UHAD

10225 SAHID, SULUWIKA AMBUTONG

10226 SAHIDAL, NIHAR DASA

10227 SAHIDDAN, NURHINA KADIL

10228 SAHIDIN, JEMALYN SAHIRON

10229 SAHIDJAN, NURJADA PAGMAN

10230 SAHIDJUAN, NATSA ABBI

10231 SAHIDJUAN, TADZMAHAL PARADJI

10232 SAHIDUL, KALSUM ALPA

10233 SAHIJUAN, RAIDA TAHIL

10234 SAHIJUAN, WILMA JAMA

10235 SAHIPA, JILMA EBBA

10236 SAHIRON, NADZRINA PANGILAN

10237 SAHIRON, SHERMALYN NAPOLES

10238 SAID, ROSELINA SAHALI

10239 SAID, SALMINA ANAM

10240 SAIDAR, HANIAH GASANARA

10241 SAIL, JETHER NUIQUE

10242 SAILE, LESLEY GAY DIVINAGRACIA

10243 SAIPUDIN, ALFREDIN ISNAIN

10244 SAIPUDIN, NOR-AIREEN PISINGAN

10245 SAIPUDIN, RADZSIL KADARA

10246 SAIROLA, CANDAO MARABER

10247 SAISON, SHILOH MARIE MURILLO

10248 SAIYARI, JERNAHAL JALILUL

10249 SAJILI, DESDEMONA MALLI

10250 SAJILI, JARMA JAILANI

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:207 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

10251 SAJILI, KUMALAH SAJIRAN

10252 SAJIRAN, AMINA INJAN

10253 SAJONIA, CRISTIN BOLIGAO

10254 SAJOR, KAREEN JOY ESTALANE

10255 SAJOR, KAREN JOYCE YUMO

10256 SAJULGA, GENEVIBE ROFEROS

10257 SAKANDAL, FORAIDA SALIALAM

10258 SAKANDAL, MERSA ABDURASID

10259 SAKATTI, NURAIDA PILLINGAN

10260 SAKILAN, ALNASRA MARADANI

10261 SAKILAN, MAYRITA SADJAIL

10262 SAKILAN, SAMERA SALIK

10263 SAKILAN, WALSIDA PUNSO

10264 SAKILI, ARLINDA MAPAG

10265 SAKIRANI, SARWA USMAN

10266 SAKIRAULA, FARHAN SAWADJAAN

10267 SAKIRAULLA, AIDA MUSTALI

10268 SAKIRUL, SAKILI SAIFUL

10269 SAKKAM, HANISA JUPLI

10270 SALA, JOAN ROMERO

10271 SALA, KHERNALYN ALIH

10272 SALABI, ANALIZA SAMLANI

10273 SALAC, DANIEL BAGSIC

10274 SALAD, RADZHATA TAGAYAN

10275 SALADA, YOLANDA MONDAL

10276 SALADERO, MERIVIC BACALING

10277 SALAHUDDIN, FATHEE AMAN

10278 SALAIDE, FATIMA-ARLIE MANGUNDATU

10279 SALALILA, ARVEE SOTTO

10280 SALAM, CORAZON NURHASAN

10281 SALAM, JARIA RAMSANI

10282 SALAMA, MEMORY GUIAMA

10283 SALAMANCA, JANICE AMERILA

10284 SALANG, JUL-AMBRI ABRASA

10285 SALANG, NIL ROSE TECSON

10286 SALANGSANG, GRACE JOMAO-AS

10287 SALAPUDDIN, FAIDA IMDAN

10288 SALAPUDDIN, NURULAINI ALIH

10289 SALARITAN, SHELOU FAJARDO

10290 SALAS, MONALIZA AMPO

10291 SALAS, NYMSLLOYD SALAAN

10292 SALATAN, LYNETTE CORONEL

10293 SALAVARIA, JESTINE JOY MAGAMPO

10294 SALAZAR, ABIHAIL GONZAGA

10295 SALAZAR, CINDY BURGOS

10296 SALAZAR, FAYE MENDEVIL

10297 SALAZAR, JOHN CARLO ELPIDES

10298 SALAZAR, MARY GRACE LAGUNDA

10299 SALAZAR, RIZZA AVELINO

10300 SALCEDO, JOHNNA BOOC

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:208 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

10301 SALCEDO, JONESA ORBIDALLA

10302 SALCEDO, MARIGOLD SAMONTE

10303 SALCEDO, RICA ROSE ASCAÑO

10304 SALDARIEGA, FRANCE MARIE DINOY

10305 SALDAÑA, MARY JANE GILDO

10306 SALDE, RACHEL JUDILLA

10307 SALDIVAR, ELFHOR ORO

10308 SALDO, JASON TRONGCOSO

10309 SALERA, EFRAIM MATUGAS

10310 SALERA, GLORIA COSTALES

10311 SALES, ANGELO DAVE CAPILI

10312 SALES, CHRISTINE SAHAGUN

10313 SALES, CINDY FERNANDEZ

10314 SALES, JASON CUERDO

10315 SALES, KING GODOY

10316 SALGADO, JOHN DAVE ALDWIN

10317 SALI, ABUBAKAR ISMAEL

10318 SALI, FERSHIANA ARASAIN

10319 SALI, HANIDA ADJAO

10320 SALI, HUDJAIFA BALANZA

10321 SALI, JENELYN SALI

10322 SALI, JERMA NAWANG

10323 SALI, MOHAMMAD LUTHFULLA HADJI SETIOTA

10324 SALI, NAZRINA BURAHAN

10325 SALI, RIDZMA NAWANG

10326 SALI, SAHARA HANANANG

10327 SALI, SHERNA SABTULA

10328 SALIALAM, FATIMA JULLI

10329 SALIAO, HARIRYAL MALANG

10330 SALIBAT, NORHODA TUMANGGONG

10331 SALIBAY, MICHELLE ARMEDILLA

10332 SALIBIO, GARRY JR DAODOY

10333 SALIC, FAIZA HADJI SERAD

10334 SALIC, NOA'IMA AMPUAN

10335 SALIC, NORINSAH SANGUILA

10336 SALIC, RAHMA MAMAGANDING

10337 SALIDO, JOSEPHINE GATONGAY

10338 SALIGAN, ARLYN TALANDA

10339 SALIGUMBA, JENELYN SEGUBIENSE

10340 SALIH, FHADZRAMA SALUH

10341 SALIH, RIZALIA FRANCISCO

10342 SALIH, SHERALYN HASIDDIN

10343 SALIHAY, SHAWEE GUMINDAN

10344 SALILING, LYRA MANGADA

10345 SALIM, ARDEN UGGA

10346 SALIM, FARWINA ASIMUDDIN

10347 SALIM, ROBIN UGGAH

10348 SALIMBAO, MARIA ANGELICA RITO

10349 SALINAS, EUGIN LANIBA

10350 SALINDRO, MEZZEL MAY CANTIL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:209 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

10351 SALIW-A, MARIFE DIONISIO

10352 SALLEM, ASHMAOLHOSNA MANARONDONG

10353 SALLEVA, EMALYN MANUEL

10354 SALLIDAO, FELICIDAD LIMBAYAO

10355 SALLIL, RULMINIE MARAH

10356 SALLIM, ANJULIE JUL

10357 SALLY, ESPER DATANG

10358 SALMAZAN, HARDY DELA CRUZ

10359 SALMINANG, MYLA CABAT

10360 SALMORIN, JENNEYBETH GANTE

10361 SALMORIN, RODELYN CARBAJAL

10362 SALOLOGAN, SWEETCEL BARTAL

10363 SALOMON, LYDEMARIE RUTA

10364 SALOMON, REGENE MACHETE

10365 SALON, JEANNYLUD ENTERINA

10366 SALON, JORGEN DE GUZMAN

10367 SALONDRO, ARACELI OSTERA

10368 SALONGA, ELLELYN KHATE RAMIREZ

10369 SALOSA, JANINE DE CASTRO

10370 SALTAT, MARIA CECILIA TAMONDON

10371 SALUCAN, MARY GRACE TALAWE

10372 SALUDAR, BERNADETTE VILLARTA

10373 SALUDES, JUREL TUBO

10374 SALUDSONG, FERLYN MAY BASINO

10375 SALUIB, ELLEN MONTES

10376 SALUNDAGA, MARIA ALVIE CAMPOS

10377 SALUNOY, LAARNI DURARIPA

10378 SALUQUEN, NIKKI BAGUNU

10379 SALURIA, JONAS SISTOZA

10380 SALVA, BABIE JEAN BALUCAN

10381 SALVA, MARCEL ANDAM

10382 SALVADOR, ALBERT GAGUAN

10383 SALVADOR, DINA NAVARRO

10384 SALVADOR, IRYZE ROSE VICENTE

10385 SALVADOR, LEAH KIM BESAS

10386 SALVADOR, MARIANNE JOY ANTONIO

10387 SALVADOR, MARIE CUENCA

10388 SALVADOR, MARILYN AGUSTIN

10389 SALVADOR, MYRA GERONIMO

10390 SALVAN, ABEGAIL VELARDE

10391 SALVAÑA, MARISTELLA LUMILANG

10392 SALVAÑA, MARY VILLE

10393 SALVAÑA, SHIELLA SOBRECAREY

10394 SALVE, CATHERINE LERIA

10395 SALVE, JULITA QUIBAN

10396 SALVEDIA, JULIE ANN LONGOS

10397 SALVIDAR, MARYBE ORILA

10398 SALVIEJO, CATHERINE RAMOS

10399 SALVO, JEA MELISSA ESPINO

10400 SALVO, MERLYN TAGUD

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:210 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

10401 SALVOSA, JENELYN BELIDA

10402 SAM, MARY ANN GALOS

10403 SAMAD, JEANNELYN MILANES

10404 SAMAD, RABIH ASARI

10405 SAMAL, NORHAIDAN KUSAIN

10406 SAMANIEGO, JHONARD OLAVARIO

10407 SAMANTE, LORRAINE LUZARA

10408 SAMAR, MA SACHEL TABIRARA

10409 SAMARRO, MAE GRACE DAGANIO

10410 SAMBUENA, RICHLI YBAÑEZ

10411 SAMEON, CINDY DEGUIT

10412 SAMILLANO, JENELYN PALMA

10413 SAMILLANO, KRIZIA ALLEN PAGTANAC

10414 SAMILLANO, MAE SINOY

10415 SAMOK, BAI SHARINA UDA

10416 SAMONTE, ALEXIS NABAJA

10417 SAMONTE, MICHELLE CELESTIAL

10418 SAMONTISA, MANILYN PACE

10419 SAMORANOS, MARY JOY AGUDO

10420 SAMOSA, JENNY BALDREZ

10421 SAMOY, KRISTEL FAITH BATARA

10422 SAMPANG, ANNURA TANDAIH

10423 SAMPANG, ASIYA MARIANO

10424 SAMPANG, SHEDRAN MIJAN

10425 SAMSAL, RAFAEL DICAY

10426 SAMSON, ANDREA LORESCO

10427 SAMSON, DONALIE ABRENICA

10428 SAMSON, JESSICA EDEJER

10429 SAMSON, MARILIE DUHILING

10430 SAMSULA, JERHAIDA HABIBUN

10431 SAMSULA, SALMA PASPASAN

10432 SAMULDE, CRISTALYN CABAYA

10433 SAN AGUSTIN, MA CRISTINA ANTONETTE GUTIERREZ

10434 SAN ANDRES, ERLYNNE MANUEL

10435 SAN BUENAVENTURA, JESSYCA TORRES

10436 SAN GABRIEL, NERISSA IRESO

10437 SAN JOSE, JAY IRVIN PEREZ

10438 SAN JUAN, CHRYSLER IRENE AÑONUEVO

10439 SAN JUAN, JEROME MALINAO

10440 SAN JUAN, MARBET PRINCES NEIS

10441 SAN JUAN, MARY JOY TORRANO

10442 SAN JUAN, MARY KRISTINE PRINCIPE

10443 SAN PEDRO, JANICE PEREZ

10444 SAN PEDRO, RUFFA MANGAHAS

10445 SANANI, RUHILYN MAHAMUD

10446 SANAO, MICHAEL RAY

10447 SANCHA, KORINA CORPUZ

10448 SANCHEZ, AIVEE ANGELIE LAROA

10449 SANCHEZ, ANGELY RICO

10450 SANCHEZ, ANNA MARIE MUTIA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:211 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

10451 SANCHEZ, BEVERLY DELOTAVO

10452 SANCHEZ, CINDY GUEVARRA

10453 SANCHEZ, DAISYBEL PAR

10454 SANCHEZ, FLORY JOY CAMMAG

10455 SANCHEZ, IRENE PAPELLERO

10456 SANCHEZ, IVY JOY PULUTAN

10457 SANCHEZ, JANINE ALMANZOR

10458 SANCHEZ, JESSICA CANALE

10459 SANCHEZ, JOEANA MARIE GROSPE

10460 SANCHEZ, KRYSTIN MARI CALUMPANG

10461 SANCHEZ, MARITHES MANULAT

10462 SANCHEZ, MARY GRACE MATEO

10463 SANCHEZ, MICHAEL VICTORIA

10464 SANCHEZ, REBECCA VICTOR

10465 SANCHEZ, ROCEL ATIENZA

10466 SANDAGA, JOHN PAUL DELA PEÑA

10467 SANDAGON, CELEDONIA CERDA

10468 SANDIGAN, ALLEN ALIMENTO

10469 SANDOY, NIDA CASIPONG

10470 SANGA, VIVIEN ANN CEREMONIA

10471 SANGALANG, KIMBERLY BIASON

10472 SANGCAAN, AKMILLA OBAS

10473 SANGCALAN, GRACELY FERNANDEZ

10474 SANGCOPAN, PERLAS RAMIRO

10475 SANGGACALA, NASIMA PUMBAYA

10476 SANGGACALA, SITTIE FAISALIYAH ANTING

10477 SANGLAY, CRISTY MANSANADEZ

10478 SANGRE, SHANA TRICIA PELIN

10479 SANING, ALKIN SARAH

10480 SANING, NURUJUNA UDDIN

10481 SANOH, WELMA SAPPARI

10482 SANOKI, RACHEMA SAHIBAINI

10483 SANSAWI, SIBIH YAHIYA

10484 SANSOLES, ARACELI TOMOLING

10485 SANSON, ABIGAEL GARCIA

10486 SANTACRUZ, CHERRY NAPULAG

10487 SANTACRUZ, GUIA PENEQUITO

10488 SANTAMARIA, JERI LYNN VARGAS

10489 SANTANDER, LOU ANGELIE MASION

10490 SANTANDER, SHELLA MAE FELICIO

10491 SANTELICES, ARLENE ESTORNINOS

10492 SANTERVA, HANNAH JOY BARRIOS

10493 SANTIAGO, ALPHA DUCUSEN

10494 SANTIAGO, ANA LIEZL ENRIQUEZ

10495 SANTIAGO, ANGELA PEÑA

10496 SANTIAGO, EMMALYN TENEDERO

10497 SANTIAGO, LEAH DAMPIL

10498 SANTIAGO, LEAH MENDAROS

10499 SANTIAGO, LEONILA GARCIA

10500 SANTIAGO, MELANIE FERNANDEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:212 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

10501 SANTIAGO, MIRIAM RAFAEL

10502 SANTIAGO, NOEMI BANAG

10503 SANTIAGO, PEARL ANN MACARAEG

10504 SANTIAGO, RHEANNE BORJA

10505 SANTIAGO, RONELLE POCO

10506 SANTIAGO, ROSSROICE BEJERANO

10507 SANTIAGO, SHERYLE TIICHAN

10508 SANTIALA, MARILYN MONTESA

10509 SANTIANEZ, MARJORIE SEGUIS

10510 SANTILLAN, BEVERLY ARSENAL

10511 SANTILLAN, LEA MAE DERECHO

10512 SANTILLAN, MARIA-MAY MONTERDE

10513 SANTILLAN, PRINCESS GRACE NILLAMA

10514 SANTILLAN, VERONICA LAYOS

10515 SANTISO, VIDA ERIKA ADONA

10516 SANTISTEBAN, MARICEL SOLES

10517 SANTOS, BERNADETTE SANSON

10518 SANTOS, CHISEL LEIGH REMIGIO

10519 SANTOS, CRISTINE JOY LINTAG

10520 SANTOS, CYNTHIA ABAGON

10521 SANTOS, DELSA FAYE CORTEZ

10522 SANTOS, GEMMA PASCUAL

10523 SANTOS, GERALD MALTO

10524 SANTOS, JACKIELYN MARIANO

10525 SANTOS, JOANNE QUILON

10526 SANTOS, JOHN BON JOVIE GABRIEL

10527 SANTOS, JOSEPHINE MAYO

10528 SANTOS, JOY EVANGELISTA

10529 SANTOS, KIT JOLEX SAJONA

10530 SANTOS, KRISTINE PASCUAL

10531 SANTOS, LAISAMEE CACAYAN

10532 SANTOS, MARIA JOANNA MAE GONZALES

10533 SANTOS, NORELIE ASYAO

10534 SANTOS, RENAN QUILLO

10535 SANTOS, RIZA SUSTINE

10536 SANTOS, ROCELYN NOCES

10537 SANTOS, ROCHEL GADIANO

10538 SANTOS, ROSE ANNE FELOMINO

10539 SANTOS, SARAH MAE TULLAO

10540 SANTUA, JHINALYN VILLEGAS

10541 SANUPAO, GERALDIN EMPIALES

10542 SANWEN, JALEEN LUIS

10543 SAO, JACKELYN MALABANAN

10544 SAPAD, WENIE JANE CORNELIO

10545 SAPALON, SURAIDA KAMAMANG

10546 SAPIE, FATNUHARDA JAMALUL

10547 SAPIE, NADZMA ABANTI

10548 SAPPARI, ALUYA SAPPAYANI

10549 SAPPARI, JARMAIDA ABDURASID

10550 SAPPARI, SATRINA JUHAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:213 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

10551 SAPUTALO, CHARLYN ENTRINA

10552 SAQUILAYAN, CATHYRINE IBARBIA

10553 SARA, JOERLY COMIGHOD

10554 SARABIA, EVA GENOVIA

10555 SARABIA, JERAHMAICA TAGACAY

10556 SARABIA, JUDITHA OPERIANO

10557 SARACHO, JUVY MAE MAYO

10558 SARAGUILLA, MARICEL CASTRO

10559 SARAHAN, MARSIDA SAHIPA

10560 SARAIL, ADIYA JULJANI

10561 SARAIL, BABYLYN CABALEN

10562 SARAJI, AINA SAJI

10563 SARAKA, JOCELYN KIJAL

10564 SARAMILLAS, HONEI IVY ANUNCIADO

10565 SARANI, DERMALYN SAJILI

10566 SARAPUDDIN, WANNUR BURAHAN

10567 SARATAN, CLAUDINE SANCHEZ

10568 SARATORIO, JUDEI KIZIAH BUDO

10569 SARAUM, ANGEL ROSE DEGAL

10570 SARAUM, JO-ANN CANENCIA

10571 SARAUM, RUFA MAE DELIMA

10572 SARCAUGA, MAY CAPILLANES

10573 SARCHES, MERIAM SEALMOY

10574 SARDUAL, MARY ANN SEGARRA

10575 SAREÑO, JANETH TEGLAO

10576 SARGUILLA, JESSA CAÑETE

10577 SARI, BELENDA DOMINGUEZ

10578 SARIBON, FATIMA IRISH JIMLAN

10579 SARIBUL, JIDARNA SAPIE

10580 SARIGUMBA, MARJUN RUBIO

10581 SARIL, ERIKA NOMBRES

10582 SARILAMA, JANISAH BUALAN

10583 SARINAS, GRACE JAY COLASTE

10584 SARIO, AMIEL REVILLA

10585 SARIO, RANILO ROSILLO

10586 SARIOL, ALDACIR HADANI

10587 SARIP, HAIMAH ALAUYA

10588 SARIP, JALILAH SARIPADA

10589 SARIP, JUNAIDA HADJI ADATU

10590 SARIP, POTRE NAIFA PASAGI

10591 SARIP, SHAHAYA MARUHOM

10592 SARIP, SITTIE JAENA LIMGAS

10593 SARIP, WAHINA CASAN

10594 SARIPADA, HAFSA MAUNGA

10595 SARIPADA, HASMIN SAID

10596 SARIPADA, HEDJARA MAUNGA

10597 SARIPADA, JANNAH DECA

10598 SARMIENTO, CATHERINE BAYER

10599 SARMIENTO, JOY PARONE

10600 SARMIENTO, KEVIN SUMAGUE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:214 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

10601 SARMIENTO, LARRY JR BILOG

10602 SARMIENTO, LEA MONTENEGRO

10603 SARMIENTO, MARK JOSEPH CONTAWE

10604 SARMIENTO, ROSEMARIE DE GUZMAN

10605 SARMIENTO, ROSEMARIE NABLE

10606 SARMIENTO, RUBY ANN MARCA

10607 SARMIENTO, SARAH JANE PEROY

10608 SARO, RAIHANA ALI

10609 SARONO, JOVELYN GRACE MORITO

10610 SARQUIAL, JHESSA MAE TECSON

10611 SARRI, JURHINA AKAN

10612 SARRIA, JOHN PATRICK SARMIENTO

10613 SARSABA, JESSIE MAE DABLO

10614 SARSALEJO, NERIZA RAAGAS

10615 SARVIDA, JANETTE IGNACIO

10616 SARWELAS, MARY JANE SILVA

10617 SASA, ANGIE OLANDIA

10618 SASAPAN, AIZA GUSTAHAM

10619 SASIL, MARY ROSE BESA

10620 SATAR, RUFAIDAH AMPOG

10621 SATINITIGAN, LIZA CABELLON

10622 SATO, ELAISA MAE SALEM

10623 SATORRE, MELVIN NOYNAY

10624 SATTARI, NURHIDA ISNAIN

10625 SAULDA, JONNA MAE MANZINARES

10626 SAURE, CHERYL AROCENA

10627 SAURO, PSHYCHE GRACE MARAVILLES

10628 SAVELLA, MICAH ANGIELEEN MORELLA

10629 SAVELLANO, OLGA CAPULONG

10630 SAWADI, AUDIMAR PUNGUTAN

10631 SAWADI, NURSINA KADIL

10632 SAWAN, JOANMIE LANTAYONA

10633 SAWARI, MARCELYN AKARAM

10634 SAWARI, RHENAIZA ABDULGAFAR

10635 SAYA-ANG, ROSE VELL TABURA

10636 SAYAGO, RIZALYN SINFUEGO

10637 SAYCO, KIM EDSEL DE LEON

10638 SAYCON, HAZEL JOY REYNO

10639 SAYCON, MELODY JOY DAMONSONG

10640 SAYO, RODOLFO JR CABUROG

10641 SAYSON, AIRESH ESTRELLA

10642 SAYSON, EMERALONA BULAW

10643 SAYSON, JOBERT ALFEREZ

10644 SAYSON, RIZALYN ASAYTONO

10645 SAYSON, ROSCEL CARANO-O

10646 SAYUD, RITCHEL DAHUNAN

10647 SEBASTIAN, CATHERINE JOY QUILANTANG

10648 SEBASTIAN, NURZIMAN

10649 SEBIAL, STEPHANIE BACALLA

10650 SEBLOS, KAREN JANN RICAFORT

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:215 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

10651 SEBOG, MARIA JOYCE ARAYANI

10652 SEBUGAN, JACQUELINE BRONDA

10653 SECADES, EDRIANNE DENISE PARADA

10654 SECO, CHRISTOPHER GEALON

10655 SECRETARIA, PAUL WARREN TALAM

10656 SECRETARIO, CRYSTAL AQUINO

10657 SEDEÑO, EMEE DURANTE

10658 SEDEÑO, MARYRUTH HILOT

10659 SEDIC, JAMILAH BUTUCAN

10660 SEDILLO, CHRISTINE GRAJO

10661 SEGAFU, MARITES SUMBO

10662 SEGARINO, MARLA CHRISTINE

10663 SEGARRA, KIER MARSELITA

10664 SEGARRA, MARICEL MARAVILLA

10665 SEGOVIA, CARL MARIE PELARE

10666 SEGOVIA, MICHELLE LAZO

10667 SEGUI, MA CRISTINA JAVIER

10668 SEGUI, RACHEL DOBLON

10669 SEGURA, CHARMAINE SALINAS

10670 SEGURAN, MARY HOPE DALEN

10671 SEGURITAN, ANGELO JR BELVIS

10672 SEGUROS, GENESA GABIANA

10673 SELINO, CHERYL BETOY

10674 SELOSA, SUNSHINE MERINO

10675 SEMANA, JENNIL EDIANE

10676 SEMBRANO, MARY ANNAVIL SUERTO

10677 SEMBRANO, SARA SADICO

10678 SEMEROS, RAMON JR SALO

10679 SEMION, NOBELYN TUGAHAN

10680 SEMPIO, VAL CEDRICK SOLIVEN

10681 SENA, ABBIE JOY IGNACIO

10682 SENAPELO, AIZA MEDENCELES

10683 SENDAD, NAMRAH KUTOK

10684 SENICOLA, JESICA COSICO

10685 SENIT, MERAFE BAN

10686 SENITH, PATRICK FABULA

10687 SENO, JINEVA ROSE TABILID

10688 SENON, ARIANNE CRISTOBAL

10689 SENTURIAS, MARY CRIS HOSAIN

10690 SEPUNTOS, DEXTER AUNZO

10691 SERA, ARWEDA BANTILAN

10692 SERAD, NORAISAH MINOAO

10693 SERAFIN, CECILLE ROSE MONTEBON

10694 SERAFIN, JEMAR HESIM

10695 SERAÑO, RENEGEN COYNO

10696 SERDEÑA, APRIL JOY LUCI

10697 SERDIÑA, FRENCH LYN ESTRERA

10698 SERDONE, ERIKA PILLARDA

10699 SERENCIO, LEANN SININA

10700 SERENIO, JENNIE NARISMA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:216 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

10701 SERINO, MARK BEN DARAL

10702 SERIOTE, EDEL GRACE MUYCO

10703 SERMONIA, LUISA VERRA SANTIAGO

10704 SERMONIA, THEA SERRATO

10705 SERNA, MILDRED

10706 SERNIAS, FERDINAND RICHARD DEL ROSARIO

10707 SERNICULA, ALMA SEGUERA

10708 SERNICULA, MARRY ROSE VEGA

10709 SEROMA, MICHELLE VALDEZ

10710 SEROTE, MADELINE MALAAY

10711 SERRA, MYLA VHANEL DISTOR

10712 SERRANO, ANGEL LOIS ECHAVEZ

10713 SERRANO, CRISTIAN JACINTO

10714 SERRAON, FRANGIROSE FRANCISCO

10715 SERVANES, ERICKA PANGILINAN

10716 SERVANO, JON ANDRO PARCON

10717 SESBINO, RUBY CASAS

10718 SESCON, JESSA SALAVEDRA

10719 SESE, CYRENE RIFFNA DOLLISON

10720 SESE, JESSA RUTH BURDEOS

10721 SESE, MARIE KRIS RODRIGUEZ

10722 SESE, NADINE BARIDON

10723 SESPERES, MARIE CATHERINE NERIO

10724 SEVERINO, HILDA MALLARI

10725 SEVERO, MARRY-AN AGNO

10726 SEVILLA, GLAIZEL MAY DELA CRUZ

10727 SEVILLA, LARRY MAE VILLANUEVA

10728 SEVILLA, MARIA ERICKA CATARUNGAN

10729 SEVILLANO, ABEGAIL MORTOLA

10730 SEVILLANO, DEBORAH MORTOLA

10731 SEVILLE, ARLENE MATA

10732 SEVILLETA, SHERA MAE BALUCA

10733 SEYRI, ZARAH LANZADERAS

10734 SEÑEDO, CHERRY BLOSSOM

10735 SEÑERES, EVA GARCIA

10736 SEÑEREZ, REYLYN GENGOYON

10737 SEÑO, JOVELYN MACARAEG

10738 SEÑORIN, MARJORIE EVORA

10739 SHARIEF, ADELAH ABDUL

10740 SHARIEF, NASIMA SALIWATO

10741 SHARIEF, RIZALIAH PAUTIN

10742 SI, KIMBERLY SYL UY

10743 SIABOC, SHEILA MARIE GUTANG

10744 SIAGO, KIERA MAE DERONIA

10745 SIARES, JUDY ANN FACTOR

10746 SIAROT, CHARMAINE JOY NOTARTE

10747 SIAROT, CIELO BURNEA

10748 SIASAT, MA EMILY GENEBLAZA

10749 SIASON, REA MONTEJO

10750 SIAZON, WENDY ANNE GEROY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:217 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

10751 SIBAG, SHENA ROSE LUDA

10752 SIBANTA, ANALYN TENORIO

10753 SIBAYAN, GLAIZA MAE MACATIAG

10754 SIBUNAL, DAYAN JAMIO

10755 SICAT, ABIGAIL MANABAT

10756 SICAT, CARMILYN TONERA

10757 SICATIN, RONA DEÑEGA

10758 SIDEGO, JOHN PAUL II AMADO

10759 SIDIC, JANNESAH CONDARA-AN

10760 SIEGA, MIRASOL ABELLAR

10761 SIENA, SARAH JANE JALIMBAWA

10762 SIERVO, GERARDO MEJOS

10763 SIGANG, ERENIA

10764 SIGUENZA, ARNOLD MANAOG

10765 SILAGAN, MARY GRACE BILLENA

10766 SILAN, AIZA FERNANDEZ

10767 SILANG, JOANNELYN MOGUER

10768 SILAT, GAREL MANAMBAY

10769 SILAWAN, ROQUESSA ROSALEJOS

10770 SILLA, MARK JOHN TRIBUNAL

10771 SILONGAN, NORODIN TASIL

10772 SILONGAN, SARINA AKAS

10773 SILVA, ALVIN

10774 SILVA, GINALYN ESCARES

10775 SILVA, IRISH ENDRINA

10776 SILVA, JOANA MARIE CHAVEZ

10777 SILVA, NICOLE SOLEIL BACARRO

10778 SILVA, SHARA MAE HERNANDEZ

10779 SILVA, SONNY BOY JR GALLARDE

10780 SILVA, STEPHANIE DOCTOR

10781 SILVANO, JOHARRA JEAN SOTOMAYOR

10782 SILVANO, SEINA ROSE FLORES

10783 SILVERIO, CYRIL DAYADAY

10784 SILVESTRE, DINO RAFIL

10785 SILVESTRE, GLADYS VERDERA

10786 SILVESTRE, KARLA JOY FRANCISCO

10787 SILVESTRE, SHANIN VIGO

10788 SIMBAJON, DELIA SUMABONG

10789 SIMBAJON, JOSEPHINE BORLING

10790 SIMBORIO, MELODY ENVERZO

10791 SIMBRANO, DIANNE TISON

10792 SIMBULAN, BABY CLAIRE VILLALON

10793 SIMON, ANJIE CAPARAS

10794 SIMON, ELIS BASILIO

10795 SIMON, LEEMAR PERASO

10796 SIMON, MARAYA CAMILLE SALAZAR

10797 SIMORA, JOLLY SOMOGOD

10798 SIMPLE, CLAIRE MARIE

10799 SIMPLICIANO, CRISTINE JALWIN

10800 SINADJAN, REFEY ROMERO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:218 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

10801 SINAMAY, JANELYN VALLADAREZ

10802 SINANGOTE, MARINEL CORDERO

10803 SINCIOCO, JENIFER ROQUE

10804 SINCO, MARY JANE QUEJADA

10805 SINCO, ROWENA LAGRAMADA

10806 SINDAY, REYMAR SALINAS

10807 SINFUEGO, MA JIZELLE CELSO

10808 SINFUEGO, MARY JAY INTIA

10809 SINGSON, MA GLENDA MAGALONG

10810 SINGSON, MARY MINGIL PERAS

10811 SINGULAR, NEWNEL GIMENO

10812 SINHAYAN, MERNNY LINO-AY

10813 SINOGBA, JOSALYN PRIOL

10814 SINQUE, ANGELO JOSEPH HERNANDEZ

10815 SIOBAL, LYCA TURQUEZA

10816 SIOC, JESSA JUNDIT

10817 SIOSE, EISELE PAALAN

10818 SIOSE, SHAHANI TURA

10819 SIPALAY, ARIEL ABADIES

10820 SIPE, MERRY GRACE DIONALDO

10821 SIRIFA, SHERRY ANN CORIGAL

10822 SISMAR, CARLA DANIELLE GOZALO

10823 SISON, ARIEL AMAN

10824 SISON, CRISTINE PAGUIRIGAN

10825 SISON, IMEELYN CUNANAN

10826 SISON, JOE CHRISTIAN ACAYAN

10827 SISON, LEIZEL ANN TALITE

10828 SISON, MARIA KAREN DEPUNO

10829 SISON, ROWELYN ITCHON

10830 SITIN, ROWENA ALIH

10831 SITIN, RUFAIDA ARADAIS

10832 SIUTE, SARAH CARANGUIAN

10833 SIVA, REGINA GRACE CARIBALA

10834 SO, CHINNY GENE TENTIA

10835 SOBREMONTE, MARIA LEONA QUINTO

10836 SOBREMONTE, RODORA BIROS

10837 SOBREPEÑA, KRISEL JOY BISQUERA

10838 SOCOBOS, JENELYN MEJASCO

10839 SOCORIN, JULIE VI UMBAO

10840 SOCORIN, MA SHERRY ANN DELLOMOS

10841 SOCORRO, FEBIE RECOPUERTO

10842 SOCORRO, RUSSEL BALANQUIT

10843 SODOY, JERVIN SOLEDAD

10844 SOGUILON, MARIO BATOY

10845 SOLANO, ARLYN TOLERO

10846 SOLANO, JERICK CARIAGA

10847 SOLAR, ANGELINA SAMILIN

10848 SOLCORITES, HEIZEL PANAGUITON

10849 SOLEJON, LADY PEARL URIARTE

10850 SOLETO, CHARRY ANN BAUI

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:219 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

10851 SOLIGAN, AGNES CACHO

10852 SOLIS, APRIL FAJICULAY

10853 SOLIS, JOZAR CASILAC

10854 SOLIS, KARLLINE TAMON

10855 SOLIS, MARIA CAROLINA HILVANO

10856 SOLIS, PERLYN ORTEGA

10857 SOLIS, RENAN BONGOL

10858 SOLITARIO, NELSON MAHILUM

10859 SOLITO, GLAZIEL CERVAS

10860 SOLMILA, ROSE ANN BROSAS

10861 SOLOMON, MARIA FE DESTAJO

10862 SOLOMON, NIEVA PLACIDES

10863 SOLOMON, REYGIN SARINO

10864 SOLOMON, SALOME MECAROS

10865 SOMBILLA, AIME JUANATAS

10866 SOMBRIO, GINA DURANO

10867 SOMIRADO, NORASALAM UNDA

10868 SONDIA, RODGENE MARK DA-ANOY

10869 SONIO, MELANIE RAGA-AS

10870 SONORIO, STEPHANIE GABION

10871 SONSONA, CHERRY ANN COSTAÑOS

10872 SONSONA, ROSALYN CABILLON

10873 SONSONA, YAMCHI ALORRO

10874 SONTEK, LESLIE KONG

10875 SOON, ALJELOU OBENA

10876 SORELA, BEBEMAE MACALA

10877 SORIA, ANALIE SUAREZ

10878 SORIA, BABES OQUIAS

10879 SORIA, JESSELE EGANA

10880 SORIA, JOYMEE BUCA

10881 SORIA, LORAINE PAJO

10882 SORIA, VALERIE GRACE DE LOYOLA

10883 SORIAGA, JENNY BABE FUENTES

10884 SORIANO, ALLAN SO

10885 SORIANO, GENNY DE GUZMAN

10886 SORIANO, JANICE MACAPALLAG

10887 SORIANO, JAZELINE SORIANO

10888 SORIANO, JERILBIN SUBAYBAY

10889 SORIANO, MARICEL BERNARDO

10890 SORIANO, MARY GRACE PAMINTUAN

10891 SORIANO, MARY JOY VELASQUEZ

10892 SORIANO, MICHELLE GRACE VERGARA

10893 SORIANO, RICHEL DUSABAN

10894 SORIANO, ROSEMARIE MAE SAYRE

10895 SORIANO, ROSIBETH PACIFICO

10896 SORIANO, SHERYL ABAC

10897 SORIANO, SHYLLA ANN ARCANGEL

10898 SORIAO, JAN ANDREW CONDA

10899 SORIAO, JOHN DIWATA

10900 SORIMA, MARIA AIZA CAUBALEJO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:220 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

10901 SOSA, REYMUNDO CAPILI

10902 SOSOBAN, KRISTINE MAE BAYLON

10903 SOTABINTO, MARITES ELESTERIO

10904 SOTES, IRENE GANZAN

10905 SOTTA, CATHERINE MENDEJA

10906 SOTTO, ANGELICA LACAMBRA

10907 SOTTO, JHONDIBEL NEON

10908 SOURIBIO, CHARMIE DOLANDOLAN

10909 ST LAURENT, MARIA JINKEE CORRO

10910 STA ANA, EVANGELINE VILLAGONZALO

10911 STA MARIA, VALERIE ESPIRITU

10912 SUAIBUN, ROSALYN LUKKONG

10913 SUAN, DARYL JANE ESCULLAR

10914 SUAN, JEHAZEL DAHONAN

10915 SUANICO, JEFFREY OLIGAN

10916 SUAREZ, CHRISTIAN JOY FRANCO

10917 SUAREZ, JARMON SUERTE

10918 SUAREZ, JESSA MARIE TAGACANAO

10919 SUAREZ, KIMBERLY SHANNEN SALDO

10920 SUAREZ, LIZEL DAGCUTAN

10921 SUAREZ, MARILOU CEPRIANO

10922 SUAREZ, ROCHELLE MABASLAY

10923 SUARIN, STEPHEN TUBAC

10924 SUASO, ELSA BALAGAN

10925 SUAVESO, GEMMA BRADECENA

10926 SUAYAN, JERELYN MORALES

10927 SUAYBAGUIO, REYMAR TALE

10928 SUAYBON, ADELINA ABDUHADI

10929 SUBERE, BRYAN SERAÑO

10930 SUBIDA, CHATTA BELISARIO

10931 SUBINGSUBING, CHRISTINE NERI

10932 SUBINGSUBING, CHRISTY NERI

10933 SUBION, SHARMAINE CLAVE

10934 SUCALDITO, RHENALYN ARASI

10935 SUCALIT, CINDY CLAIRE ROILES

10936 SUCO, GENEVEVE LUMACANG

10937 SUCOR, HAPIZA SAWALAL

10938 SUCUANO, ALCHEN GELICAME

10939 SUDAE, ANA MARIE TABOR

10940 SUDARIO, DONITA ROSE PRING

10941 SUDAYAN, RACHEL ANN ESCOSA

10942 SUELA, MELANIE MONTES

10943 SUELLO, YVONNE KATE VALDEZ

10944 SUERTE, LANY ROSE NIERVO

10945 SUFICIENCIA, AARON PURISIMA

10946 SUGALAM, AMERLITO ABA-A

10947 SUGANDAY, PRINCE LONGYAPON

10948 SUGAROL, ANGEL MAY BRACERO

10949 SUGUI, RYRE GRACE GALAURA

10950 SUGUITAN, OLIVER DE LEON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:221 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

10951 SUHADAH, RUBAINA JULKANAIN

10952 SUICO, JELLY TEOFILO

10953 SUICO, JESSA GAY DUGAN

10954 SUICO, VENICAR MALABARBAS

10955 SUICO, VINA FRANCISCO

10956 SUIZO, KARIZ JOY MANSALAY

10957 SULAN, REYLAN ALBURO

10958 SULAPAS, MICHELLE JEAN TAER

10959 SULAPAS, RAZZEL COMPRA

10960 SULARTA, BEVERLY GORDO

10961 SULATAN, LUZ MELODY TACAL

10962 SULATORIO, LARIE LYN GALLO

10963 SULIGUIN, DORY GRACE BANGAY

10964 SULIVA, WINDELYN BARBERO

10965 SULTAN, JALIYAH AMPUAN

10966 SULTAN LAWAN, NAIRA MIDTIMBANG

10967 SULUTAN, ALMA BABAL

10968 SUMACBAY, RHEALINDA PEDRO

10969 SUMAGANG, GRETCHEAL JUMAWAN

10970 SUMAGANG, JEFFREY ROBLES

10971 SUMAGAYAN, HAPPY GAY SEREÑOSO

10972 SUMAGAYAN, MOHAMMAD NIZAM MALA

10973 SUMAGAYSAY, PHELYN AZUSANO

10974 SUMAGUINA, AISHA CASANGUAN

10975 SUMAGUINA, JOHARAH POONADATU

10976 SUMAGUINA, MORSHIDA PO-ONADATU

10977 SUMAGUINA, NORHANA BARAT

10978 SUMAMBOT, LORY ANN SINAMAO

10979 SUMAMPONG, MA FE UNGSOD

10980 SUMANDAL, ANNALY ARZAGA

10981 SUMANG, RENALYN SALUNGA

10982 SUMANGIL, CAROLYN TODIÑO

10983 SUMAOANG, MARICAR VALDEZ

10984 SUMATRA, EMMA MAYOL

10985 SUMAYA, LOUELA CUARENTA

10986 SUMAYAO, BERNADETH CABASE

10987 SUMEGA, GIRLIE MIRANTES

10988 SUMEGUIN, MARGIE ACOSTA

10989 SUMERA, EMILY ANN DANAO

10990 SUMILANG, GEMARIE MALOLES

10991 SUMILE, JUVETH NUEVA

10992 SUMILLA, BETCHY LOU MABAO

10993 SUMINGUIT, MECHEIL ANDAG

10994 SUMLAHANI, ERWINA MANDAH

10995 SUMLAHANI, NURMINA TAJI

10996 SUMLAHANI, NURRAHMA BAIRULLA

10997 SUNALAN, FIDEL ALOJADO

10998 SUNICO, JANNICA MAE LIAZ

10999 SUPEDA, HANNAH MAY PARTISALA

11000 SUPEÑA, JASON EDQUILA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:222 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

11001 SUPSUP, EVELYN ALMOGELA

11002 SUPSUPIN, BENEDICT BELEN

11003 SURBAN, SANSHINE IDANAN

11004 SURIGAO, CINDY SALAMINGAN

11005 SURIO, JAIRA JANE SANTOS

11006 SURMION, ELNIDA ARRIESGADO

11007 SUSBILLA, TERESITA PALLON

11008 SUSON, GRACELYN ETORMA

11009 SUSTITUDO, ELMER SERING

11010 SUSULAN, SURAIDA DIGMON

11011 SUSUSCO, DONALD PAUTAN

11012 SUYMAN, IVY NARIZ SABANAL

11013 SUZARA, ARIANA ALEKSANDRA GUANZON

11014 SWARIZ, CHILLA PABORITO

11015 SY, DESIREE MADULARA

11016 SY, LYNIE CLORES

11017 SYBICO, JOAN APURA

11018 SYBIL, ALYSSA ASHLEY ALONTO

11019 SYKAY, KRISTIANI MAY

11020 TAA, JANIN FARINA REJUSO

11021 TAALIM, JHIHA MUSIN

11022 TABACON, ANNA CLEMENTES

11023 TABADA, WINDRO OTARA

11024 TABAGAN, DANIEL GOROBAT

11025 TABAGAN, MA ANDREA QUITE

11026 TABAMO, ERICKA JANE

11027 TABAMO, LOVELY BETH PALAO

11028 TABANGAN, GREATCHIN MIE SUMALPONG

11029 TABANGCURA, MADELYN BALCITA

11030 TABARANZA, EDELYN ALUYOG

11031 TABBILOS, IVY JAULINE FERMANTES

11032 TABIANDO, ZYRA CELZO

11033 TABIANO, JEFFERSON BERMUNDO

11034 TABIGNE, KRISTINE UY

11035 TABILAS, CELESTIE INICIAL

11036 TABILOG, AXEL ROSE MALANYAON

11037 TABIN, NELIA EDA

11038 TABINGO, ANNABELLE TAMAYO

11039 TABIOS, KENNETH JAMES BAYATE

11040 TABLAC, EDELYN MAESTRE

11041 TABLON, ANJENETTE DADIA

11042 TABO, MARK RANIER LIANKO

11043 TABOGOC, MYKA JESSICA PAHAMUTANG

11044 TABORA, SHALIMAR DUGAN

11045 TABOTABO, NYKA LIGAZON

11046 TABUAN, JEFFREL LINGATONG

11047 TABUNGAR, CHERAMY CAPAGALAN

11048 TABUSO, CHRISTINE GATIL

11049 TABUYAN, ANGEL MAE NABONG

11050 TABUZO, JANILE SANJUAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:223 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

11051 TAC-AN, REAH ZIPPORAH QUIRO-QUIRO

11052 TACANAY, ALEXIE ALTONA

11053 TACCAD, TETCHIE FERRER

11054 TACDERAN, LILLIAN PINEDA

11055 TACLAOAN, KATLYN BLACE

11056 TACLAP, JUSTINE MAE SALAS

11057 TACLOBAN, ANNA LIEZL REMEDIOS

11058 TACRAS, GAIUS LAFORGA

11059 TADAY, EVERLINA SACLAUSO

11060 TADEO, NELIZA ESTRADA

11061 TADINA, DIVINE GRACE HULAR

11062 TAER, ERMA CATIPAN

11063 TAEZA, JOSIE SOBREVILLA

11064 TAGALOGON, CHARLYN VILLACRUSIS

11065 TAGALOGON, RHEA DAWN ABLITADO

11066 TAGAM, RIO ANHAO

11067 TAGANAS, TEZA LUYANG

11068 TAGANILE, JERWIN AGUILOR

11069 TAGAPULOT, ILONAH OBLINA

11070 TAGARINO, MARIBET GLORY

11071 TAGASA, DARWIN SIOCO

11072 TAGAYA, CAIRO PEÑAREDONDA

11073 TAGAYAN, PATRICIA KINSANG

11074 TAGAYAN, RABIATUL-ADAWIYA HADJI HABIR

11075 TAGAYAN, SHERMA SAKKAM

11076 TAGAYAN, SITTI JURRON DANSAHAN

11077 TAGGAOA, MYLENE RAMOS

11078 TAGLINAO, CHEKIE MANGAÑA

11079 TAGNIPEZ, LEONILA LADICA

11080 TAGOLIMOT, RUTH ANN COLES

11081 TAGONGTONG, CIFRIAN LOMAAD

11082 TAGUBA, ANGELIE BULLUNGAN

11083 TAGUBASE, MICHELLE JAPOS

11084 TAGUDIN, JULIE ROSE BUSTAMANTE

11085 TAGUIBE, RHODA MONTERO

11086 TAGUINOD, ROMULO TUMANGUIL

11087 TAGUINOPON, SHEILA JANE MANGULAYON

11088 TAGUITAG, JESSIE REY CALAGUI

11089 TAGULALAC, MAY ANN ALUCITAIN

11090 TAGURAN, LOVIE GRACE PULANGAS

11091 TAHA, SHARIKA ABDULJALAL

11092 TAHANLANGIT, CHERYL MAGLANGIT

11093 TAHI, NURUNNIHAR PASPASAN

11094 TAHIL, FAIDA ABDULLA

11095 TAHIL, MERCUSIN TAJI

11096 TAHIL, NARSIMA BUWAHI

11097 TAHUM, RONA SARMIENTO

11098 TAIB, SHERWISA DALUS

11099 TAJIRUL, ELDA MUSTASUL

11100 TAJONERA, CHARMAINE ALIGA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:224 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

11101 TAJUL, JAZRINA ANUDDIN

11102 TAKIANG, LOVELYN MAY CALIBAY

11103 TALA, JOY DRIO

11104 TALABA, WILLMENJEAN UMPAD

11105 TALAMAN, JOYLYN GOCOTANO

11106 TALANA, ANGELIE BULAN

11107 TALAY-EW, GISABEL YUBOS

11108 TALE, SHIERYL LIZANO

11109 TALENTO, FELY ROSE VILLAS

11110 TALENTO, ROSAN MEI GALVAN

11111 TALIB, MANNY MLING

11112 TALIB, NURHIMA ABDULA

11113 TALICOP, FAIRODZ UNGAD

11114 TALIHIS, RONEL PANTINO

11115 TALINO, MARITES NASOLI

11116 TALION, FE MAGNO

11117 TALIPA, ANA MAE DORENDO

11118 TALITOD, MARY GRACE DE ASIS

11119 TALJA, MELISSA ASAS

11120 TALOSIG, JHONA BARUT

11121 TALUCAD, DANICA LYN ANTIOQUIA

11122 TALUDJOG, ASANA ISMAIL

11123 TAMALON, LITO MUDA

11124 TAMANG, ARVIE JANE MANUEL

11125 TAMAREZ, MARIEL LIZA EGALLA

11126 TAMAYAO, ANGELIE CATULIN

11127 TAMAYO, CHERYL LORENZO

11128 TAMAYO, FLORIZA LACANILAO

11129 TAMAYO, GAY TUGONON

11130 TAMAYO, GEMMA DABUCOL

11131 TAMAYO, LAILANIE CEREDON

11132 TAMAYO, LENETH LAZARTE

11133 TAMAYO, LORWIN SUETOS

11134 TAMAYO, MAI ANGELA CABILING

11135 TAMAYO, MAURITO GABREZA

11136 TAMAYO, ROLAN BALUBAR

11137 TAMAYO, ROMELIE DEBERTO

11138 TAMAYO, RYAN LEDESMA

11139 TAMAYO, VALERIE ANNE FERRER

11140 TAMAYO, VIRGIE GULAYAN

11141 TAMBI, ISNIRA MUHALLI

11142 TAMBUS, JE-ANN NANALIS

11143 TAMDANG, IRENE PUYONG

11144 TAMIN, HANISA CULAMBOG

11145 TAMMANG, KABLA ARIP

11146 TAMMANG, MUHMINA JAMSURI

11147 TAMMANG, NADZMA GAMPALI

11148 TAMMANG, PEARLSIA ABDULLA

11149 TAMONDONG, GLADYS LICTAO

11150 TAMONDONG, LOVELY SARMIENTO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:225 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

11151 TAMOSA, RENALYN PUGOSO

11152 TAMOSA, VALERIANO JR III CINCO

11153 TAMPARONG, MICHELLE BUENAVISTA

11154 TAMPEPE, JAYZA MAE ASTRONOMO

11155 TAMPOGAO, ALEAH DISUMIMBA

11156 TAMPON, REYLEN GUERRERO

11157 TAMPOS, LAARNIE CORDERO

11158 TAMPOS, TERESA ALOMBRO

11159 TAMPUS, MARA YAGONG

11160 TAN, ALGIN BACOS

11161 TAN, ANNIE JAY NAPOLEREYES

11162 TAN, DENISE MARGARETTE PUSTA

11163 TAN, EYMARD REGACHO

11164 TAN, HAROLD HOBAYAN

11165 TAN, KARA JOYCE ESCALANTE

11166 TAN, KIMCHI CHINO GRAJO

11167 TAN, LEVIELLE RAE BERNARDO

11168 TAN, LORIE GRACE

11169 TAN, MADELEINE ROSE CO

11170 TAN, MAI MASDO

11171 TAN, MARIA JIANA ITCHON

11172 TAN, MONIQUE BARONDA

11173 TAN, NEUMAR-I OBSIOMA

11174 TAN, RHEA IBN LUIB

11175 TANAEL, REBECCA PELANGCO

11176 TANAH, FAUJIA ALLIAN

11177 TANAID, SWEETZELE ANN MANLA

11178 TANAWAN, JOSEPHINE BUAN

11179 TANAYA, JOY-ANNE CELESTIAL

11180 TANDAYAG, MARY MAY CORDERO

11181 TANDER, PATALINANG AMINOD

11182 TANDIH, MADRAIZA SAHIPA

11183 TANDINGAN, GRACE ALARCON

11184 TANDOG, MELISSA SABIÑA

11185 TANDOY, SYRONN DAVE FRAEL

11186 TANEO, HYACINTH BREHONIO

11187 TANEO, JOYMEE PEDARSE

11188 TANEO, WILMA DOCIL

11189 TANGCANGCO, CHARLENE CORTEZ

11190 TANGCO, JAY-AR LAZAGA

11191 TANGGOTE, NIHAYA MAMARINTA

11192 TANGIL, MARICOR BAGUIO

11193 TANGKAPA, AMRAIDA ISNANI

11194 TANGUAN, CATHERINE BARRETE

11195 TANGUAN, JO-AN CARTALABA

11196 TANGUID, LHEA BAHINGAWAN

11197 TANIHUL, NURSIDA ADIL

11198 TANILON, JOEBERT ECHALICO

11199 TANIO, JOEL MAHUSAY

11200 TANJILI, MAILYN TEO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:226 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

11201 TANLAWAN, SUNSHINE ANINANG

11202 TANOGA, NORHATA BATONGGARA

11203 TANOY, LADYLYN LAURE

11204 TANTALI, MAYMONA ALAN

11205 TANTALI, MERDILYN ALAN

11206 TANTAY, NERISSA CARIAGA

11207 TANTONG, ASCAL UPAO

11208 TANTUAS, WAFA AMPUAN

11209 TANUCO, NYMFA LAUREL

11210 TANZA, JENCHIE AVISO

11211 TANZO, JINAH REUBAL

11212 TAON, MELITA TESORO

11213 TAPA, JUNAIDA KADIL

11214 TAPALES, CHARISA PULGO

11215 TAPALES, ELISEO BENITEZ

11216 TAPALES, JAGWAR PARADO

11217 TAPANAN, JESSIE OTANO

11218 TAPANG, LYN-LYN DELOS SANTOS

11219 TAPARAN, JENNYLIN ALCORIN

11220 TAPAYA, VINCENT SALAZAR

11221 TAPDASAN, ELENA GRONDIANO

11222 TAPDASAN, MARIA ANGEL AGUANTA

11223 TAPEL, EMERALD GABAYNO

11224 TAPIA, CARLA JANE DE RAMA

11225 TAPIA, JEANLYN ABARIDO

11226 TAPIA, RAIZA SARADI

11227 TAPIC, CHRISTINE CUBEROS

11228 TAPICULIN, CARYL SOGUILON

11229 TAPIL, CHARLENE LANGIT

11230 TAPODOC, HAMJARES LOMONGGO

11231 TAPOROC, GENEVA RENOPAL

11232 TAPULI, LUNANEL FERNANDO

11233 TAPUROC, PAUL DELICANO

11234 TAQUILID, SANIELYN GAHALLON

11235 TARAJI, NURSIBA MURABBI

11236 TARIAO, ANGELIE ROBLE

11237 TARIAO, RECHEL MAY BACONG

11238 TARIBUL, AL-RAFI DELA CRUZ

11239 TARIGA, GINA ANDAYA

11240 TARINAY, AILEEN MAE OLBINADO

11241 TARONGOY, FLORA MAE BUSTAMANTE

11242 TARRAYO, PRINCESS JEMARIE RESURRECCION

11243 TARROZA, ARMANDO TUGANO

11244 TARUC, ANGELICA SANICO

11245 TARUC, MARILYN DELA CRUZ

11246 TARUSAN, ROHANIAH ABDULHAMID

11247 TATAD, KAREN BOBILES

11248 TATAO, AISA PARAEL

11249 TATEL, AILEEN JOY TARIMAN

11250 TATEL, ROWENA HADUCAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:227 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

11251 TAUGIAG, MEINGEL MANGLANG

11252 TAUKINA, SERALYN DAGUIO

11253 TAUKINA, SING-EM DAGUIO

11254 TAUNES, WILBERT LADIAGONONG

11255 TAURAC, JOHANNA TANDI

11256 TAUTO-AN, TERESA SEGUISABAL

11257 TAUTUH, HAY-BENWALID HAJI

11258 TAWAN, MARJIE ARGONES

11259 TAWANTAWAN, OMAIDA DILAOSAN

11260 TAWASIL, ROSAMAE UMAH

11261 TAWTAWAN, JESSA SALEM

11262 TAYABAN, LYKA PUGONG

11263 TAYACTAC, MA CHIMA BULTRON

11264 TAYAG, FIDELYN JOY CASTILLO

11265 TAYAG, MA TANYA RICHER CRUZ

11266 TAYAM, TRICCIA MARIE VERA

11267 TAYONA, SWEET ETHEL MAGAT

11268 TAYONG, IRENE MARIE MICARSOS

11269 TAYONG, JACKIE LOU PELADAS

11270 TAÑARA, ARMAE AYAM

11271 TAÑO, MARYCRIZ VILLANUEVA

11272 TAÑOLA, MARLYN CARILLO

11273 TAÑOLA, ROSE DELLE PEDROSA

11274 TECSON, BON BONNIZA BANGA

11275 TECSON, JESSELA TUMABIENE

11276 TECSON, MARIA GILDA DANO

11277 TEDRIA, MELEJOY PUERTA

11278 TEGIO, AIKO DOCABO

11279 TEGIO, MARY-ANN-ANDREA OBORSA

11280 TEGIO, PAUL CHRISTIAN BAJADO

11281 TEGIO, RESSELL SUMALLO

11282 TEGIO, RODRIGO JR TEGERERO

11283 TEJADA, MARIFE PERALTA

11284 TEJANO, RICHEL PURUGANAN

11285 TEJERO, JUDALYN QUEBRAL

11286 TEJERO, MARK CHRISTIAN ALEA

11287 TEK-ING, VIVIAN BALINGIT

11288 TELEWIK, JOCEL JUYAMAG

11289 TELLES, MIRAVEL MALABAGO

11290 TELMOSO, GIOVANNI EGUNA

11291 TEMBLOR, SARAH EMPANG

11292 TEMPLA, JERLIE MAE AMODIA

11293 TEMPOLOK, ROWEDA MAMPAO

11294 TENDENCIA, MARK JHOSUA FRANCO

11295 TENERIFE, ROSE DELA CRUZ

11296 TENORIO, ENRICO HOMERES

11297 TENORIO, MA RIZEL NALDO

11298 TENORIO, MARILYN AZUCENAS

11299 TEODORO, HELBERT VILLANUEVA

11300 TEOFILO, ANTHONYH PASCUA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:228 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

11301 TEORICA, ROSCHEL GONZAGA

11302 TEOXON, MARY CLAIRE SANCHA

11303 TEPACE, MARY JOY DOCIL

11304 TEPAN, CHARIBEL MORENTE

11305 TEPAN, JEVERONA MONTECALVO

11306 TEQUIN, TARA NICOLETTE CABINGATAN

11307 TERCERO, BRYAN SARALDE

11308 TERCIO, JENNIFER IHANAG

11309 TEREC, SHEENA MAE CAGA

11310 TERIO, JENNY VILLAJUAN

11311 TERO, AILEEN ESARZA

11312 TERRANO, RONEL NABAS

11313 TESORO, JOY CAMILLE MOISES

11314 TESORO, MUTYA FABRICANTE

11315 TEVES, DANICA MAE TRIJO

11316 TEVES, JENNYLYN APOLONA

11317 TEVES, JOVILYN NABUA

11318 TEVES, MEGEON RODEL

11319 THOMAS, MERELL INSO

11320 THOMAS, RHEA LACSA

11321 TI-IN, SHAREEN DEIRIO

11322 TIAD, RICHLI CAMBANGAY

11323 TIAGAN, RENCHIE DIONES

11324 TIAGO, MARIEL ANINIPOT

11325 TIAM, KATHY LUCENA

11326 TIAMZON, JACOB CORPUZ

11327 TIAMZON, RACHELLE CUBACUB

11328 TIAMZON, WESLEY ROMERO

11329 TIANES, GARRY ORFANEL

11330 TIATE, LEIZEL RODRIGUEZ

11331 TIBAO, TRINA CASILLA

11332 TIBATIB, JOAN MARIE NERVA

11333 TIBURCIO, MA GAITY DE GUZMAN

11334 TICAR, HANY JEAN BELANDRES

11335 TICAR, MA ANDREA MOTA

11336 TICAR, RONA QUERUBIN

11337 TICLING, MARY CRIS JAGONIA

11338 TIERRA, JACEL ANNE PARCO

11339 TIERRA, MA JEWEL BRILLANTES

11340 TIGCAL, ROMELYN VICO

11341 TIGLAO, MEDRINA PANGILINAN

11342 TIGON, KIM KERT EGO-OGAN

11343 TIHAP, JOCELYN CASTOR

11344 TIKING, EDZHAR MALIK

11345 TIKING, RINDA JAKKAH

11346 TILAR, ALLAN JAY CUSTODIO

11347 TILASA, MYRA LIZA JUNGCO

11348 TILOS, IVY GEMENTIZA

11349 TIMBAL, JESSICA BERNADAS

11350 TIMBANG, IMRAIDA SARAL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:229 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

11351 TIMBASAL, ANANG ATTIULAH

11352 TIMBASAL, BENHAMIR ARAJANI

11353 TIMBLOR, ANTHONETTE DISTURA

11354 TIMBREZA, DARYLL JAKE BARTOLAZO

11355 TIMMAOT, CHRISTINA NICHOLAS

11356 TIMMAYAO, AIMIE SAGANDOY

11357 TIMMU-AL, EVANGELINE LAMAGON

11358 TIMOTEO, ANJANNETE FELIX

11359 TIMTIM, CHIELLO LUMAGBAS

11360 TIMTIM, SHERLYN GURABOT

11361 TINAJAS, EDMER BAÑAS

11362 TINAMBUNAN, NOEMI URBODA

11363 TINAMPAY, HERLYN MALINAO

11364 TINDOY, JUVILLE ATILLO

11365 TINGARAAN, JUNAIRA MAMARINTA

11366 TINGCANG, DESYREE CACAS

11367 TINGCAWA, MAE GRAIL HIDALGO

11368 TINGDAN, RECELIA UNOS

11369 TINGKASAN, NIHMA SAKILAN

11370 TINGLI, HARON SALI

11371 TINGSON, RICHARD PASCUA

11372 TIONGCO, MA THERESA MACOPIA

11373 TIONGSON, GLADYS TORREON

11374 TIONSON, SERLA JOY MILLENDEZ

11375 TIPLANI, SITTI SAHAYA LAHABA

11376 TIRAO, GLEZIEL BAZAR

11377 TIRO, JANETH LAGUNA

11378 TITONG, ALTHEA UBAS

11379 TIU, ROSELLE PERDIGON

11380 TIÑA, CHARLENE TINDOC

11381 TOBEN, CRYSLER RAY DAVID

11382 TOBES, HAZEL RAMIREZ

11383 TOBIAS, ARLENE GRACE SALAZAR

11384 TOBIAS, NICOLE TUNDAG

11385 TOBIAS, PAULO SANICO

11386 TOBILLA, SHEILA MAE SEIDEL

11387 TOCALO, HAMZA IBRAHIM

11388 TOCAO, MARHAINIE AMBOD

11389 TOCTOCAN, EZEKIEL AQUINO

11390 TOJINO, MERCEDITA SUELTO

11391 TOJONG, CHERRY MAE DELA CRUZ

11392 TOLEDANO, RODRIGO JR DANIEL

11393 TOLEDO, ROSALIE CHAVEZ

11394 TOLEDO, SAMANTHA GODOY

11395 TOLENTINO, CLARISSE AINA MENDOZA

11396 TOLENTINO, HELEN PAMADA

11397 TOLENTINO, JINKY CORPUZ

11398 TOLENTINO, MARY GLAIZA FONTANILLA

11399 TOLENTINO, NOUFAH PASION

11400 TOLENTINO, REMALYN CALANO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:230 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

11401 TOLENTINO, ROSE ANN MASAGCA

11402 TOLENTINO, SALLY SALVACION

11403 TOLEROS, CINDY GEE COMBES

11404 TOLIN, DIVINA MOSNE

11405 TOLIN, SYRA MAE DE LOS SANTOS

11406 TOLMO, MARISSA PORMENTO

11407 TOLO, JIENHEL SOLIS

11408 TOLOSA, QUEENCY TOMPONG

11409 TOMA, MAYMANA BAGUAN

11410 TOMADA, ZARRA GO

11411 TOMAGA, NAJMA ANGIN

11412 TOMANOR, NOR-AIN COMAYOG

11413 TOMANTO, NORINSHA MOHAMMAD

11414 TOMAODOS, ELIZA LUCAÑAS

11415 TOMAROMPONG, OMAYA MALIAWAO

11416 TOMAS, GERALDINE MATEO

11417 TOMAS, MA ERIKAH ALEJA URBIZTONDO

11418 TOMAS, MARICEL TOLOME

11419 TOMAS, SHIELA MARIE SANTILLANA

11420 TOMAWIS, ROHAINA SAMANTE

11421 TOMBOC, JUMER PAUL EDAÑO

11422 TOME, JOSEFINA MALABAT

11423 TOMIARA, NAIMA SARIP

11424 TOMILAP, JULEM MAY DE VERA

11425 TOMIMBO, REGINA MORENO

11426 TOMINAMAN, NONAIRAH SARIPADA

11427 TOMNOB, CARLITO JR CORONEL

11428 TONGCO, NERRISA PAMADA

11429 TONGGANG, RONELYN PERDENIA

11430 TONTE, ALI BASER MAKABANTO

11431 TOPULAR, JANINE PALAJE

11432 TOQUERO, JEAN STEPHANIE SABUNGEY

11433 TORALDE, FLORDAMARY FERNANDEZ

11434 TORAYA, SHIRELYN SARSALE

11435 TORDA, ARMINA LIZA DALURAYA

11436 TORDILLOS, HEIDE QUITALIG

11437 TORENTO, ROSALIE LALLIEGO

11438 TORESES, MEL ROSE ROJO

11439 TORIBIO, JENALYN CALAMBA

11440 TORILLO, BRENDA MATURAN

11441 TORINO, ALBERT PATRIA

11442 TORIO, ANNE CHRISTINE CARPIO

11443 TORIO, HERBERT OSEA

11444 TORIO, MERYL HONRADO

11445 TORNO, FRANCISCO JR SAPON

11446 TORNO, MA CHESIAN DOCOT

11447 TORONGGAY, HANIFAH MACALABA

11448 TORRALBA, JENNIFER MANALOPILAR

11449 TORREFIEL, ABRAHAM OSTULANO

11450 TORREFRANCA, REYNETTE LABASTIDA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:231 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

11451 TORREJAS, IRENE WENCESLAO

11452 TORREJAS, RACHEL BARCOMA

11453 TORREJOS, MARJUN ANUNCIADO

11454 TORREMOCHA, SANBIE APRIL BOYLES

11455 TORRENUEVA, ANALITA TORREGOSA

11456 TORRENUEVA, JOSA TORREFIEL

11457 TORRES, CHRISTINE JOY BERNABE

11458 TORRES, MARIA SALVACION TATOY

11459 TORRES, MARIAN JESSICA VILLARUEL

11460 TORRES, PATRICIA JOY QUITO

11461 TORRES, QUEENYLAINE PEREZ

11462 TORRES, RANJELL ALLAIN BAYONA

11463 TORRES, RIT MAE EBARITA

11464 TORRES, SHEILA OCAMPO

11465 TORRES, VILMA CABOTAJE

11466 TORREVILLAS, ANJANETTE BAGAFORO

11467 TORREÑA, CRECIL NALA

11468 TORZAR, DIESZA MOLANA

11469 TOYLO, MARJORIE MEJOS

11470 TOYONGAN, RIZZA EVA DUAY

11471 TRAGANTE, JULMA CADO

11472 TRAJANO, AILYN CASTINO

11473 TRAMBULO, KAY ANN DELA FUENTE

11474 TRASPORTE, NELISSA SENA

11475 TRAZO, MALOU OBATAY

11476 TRAZONA, LUCHEMAR SALAZAR

11477 TRESBE, AIREEN SERVANDO

11478 TRIA, JOEMARK TUMPANG

11479 TRIGO, ZEPHANIE MAE QUINLOG

11480 TRIGUERO, MARIAN FE REYES

11481 TRILLANA, PRINCESS LYN LUGTU

11482 TRILLO, MICHAL VIRUDIAMI ABAY ABAY

11483 TRINIDAD, ANALYN

11484 TRINIDAD, ANGELYN

11485 TRINIDAD, ANNE KARLA DE CASTRO

11486 TRINIDAD, DESIREE ANN VILLANUEVA

11487 TRINIDAD, JANETH LIQUIDO

11488 TRIO, JEANESSA AMPATUAN

11489 TROGO, LOU-MAN KING

11490 TROYO, ALLAN GRANADOS

11491 TUA, CARISA MAY PELAYO

11492 TUADLES, HAIDY PIANAR

11493 TUALLA, CARLA JANE APORDO

11494 TUAN, LOUIE RECOPELACION

11495 TUANADATU, ROLINA YUSOP

11496 TUANE, SONNY PORTRIAS

11497 TUANQUIN, MARYDEL DEXIE PILOR

11498 TUARES, ION JOSEPH FERRER

11499 TUAZON, ARNEL CALPE

11500 TUAZON, BRYNA JOY CASTILLO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:232 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

11501 TUAZON, JESSICA PABILLORE

11502 TUAZON, JHANSEL RAE ROQUE

11503 TUAZON, JOJILL BRAGAIS

11504 TUBA, JAY CHRIS PESCADERO

11505 TUBAC, CRIA JANE MUTIA

11506 TUBAL, MARICAR BATISLA-ONG

11507 TUBAL, MARIE KRIS PAIRAT

11508 TUBAL, MARY BETH PANES

11509 TUBALADO, RENALYN LANGBID

11510 TUBAO, VIRGILIO JR DELOSANTOS

11511 TUBELLO, JOCHEL ESPIÑA

11512 TUBERA, ROBELLE SALAMAT

11513 TUBIGON, JOEL GORDIONES

11514 TUBIL, NILDA

11515 TUBLES, CRISTY DE LA PEÑA

11516 TUBO, JESELYN CAJAYON

11517 TUBO, ROXANNE MAE CANOY

11518 TUBONGBANUA, ESMAEL GALLARDO

11519 TUD, ZYN ADVINCULA

11520 TUDIAS, KLAIDEL COSENTE

11521 TUDTUD, EVELYN NARANDAN

11522 TUGADE, CRISTINE VEA PALAFOX

11523 TUGANGI, IRENE ANDAM

11524 TUGONON, ELIZABETH ABDEL

11525 TUGUINAY, JENNIFER BILLAO

11526 TULAY, BENNY ROSE MENDOZA

11527 TULAY, SHARA JANE ABARQUEZ

11528 TULIPAS, JOHN BRYAN MONTERON

11529 TULLAS, ANNA MAY SINDON

11530 TULLER, ROSE ANNE DE SILVA

11531 TUMAGAN, AIRA CASIDA

11532 TUMALIUAN, ARNEL AQUINO

11533 TUMALIUAN, JENNY ROSE LAGARIO

11534 TUMAMAK, ELLAINE IGNACIO

11535 TUMAMPOS, GOLDWIN JR RIVERA

11536 TUMANAN, RAQUEL MERCADO

11537 TUMANDAN, KAREN CLAIRE AMPAN

11538 TUMANENG, MARIVIC SERVAN

11539 TUMAPON, MERCY GAYLOA

11540 TUMAQUE, LEO POL TUQUERO

11541 TUMBAGA, EDELINA SIAGAN

11542 TUMBAGA, GEELYN LICTAOA

11543 TUMBAGA, MYRA ALEGRE

11544 TUMBAGA, PAQUITO AGRAAN

11545 TUMPAO, ALLAN REY LEO

11546 TUMULAK, AILEEN MOCADO

11547 TUNAN, MARVIN LABAN

11548 TUNDAG, SHARMINE ROSE CAGANG

11549 TUNGBABAN, ANJINETTE ALIPDA

11550 TUNGKO, NORHAINE ABDULKAHAR

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:233 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

11551 TUNGOL, JOSE CARLO VICENTE

11552 TUNGPALAN, VERONICA

11553 TUOS, CELSO GAOIRAN

11554 TUPAS, MA LOUNELLE OBOGNE

11555 TUPAS, RYAN CASTRO

11556 TUPAZ, EDDIE ALIDON

11557 TUPAZ, GABRIELLE VICTORIA PEÑAFLOR

11558 TUPAZ, MARJORENA LINTAWAGIN

11559 TUPAZ, ROGIE BATACANDOLO

11560 TUPIL, ERICKA TRICIA CHU

11561 TUQUERO, JEANELYN TUMANLAO

11562 TUQUERO, TEEJAY DUMAYAS

11563 TURA, JEZALYN MARATAS

11564 TURA, MA LYZEL PARDO

11565 TURADO, MARIFE PAISANO

11566 TURAJA, CONIE CUADRAZAL

11567 TURATO, JIREH PERANCO

11568 TURQUEZA, LORIDITH RAMONES

11569 TURRO, IAN REY KINGCO

11570 TURTOGA, LUCHI PONCE

11571 TURTOGA, MHAY TORREMOCHA

11572 TURTOSA, EUGENIO JR FAJARDO

11573 TURTOZA, ROGIE BARBOSA

11574 TUSOY, ANALOU MALINGIN

11575 TUSOY, MILANI JANE SORDILLA

11576 TUTTOH, ABNEL SAKIRAL

11577 TUVILLA, PETER PAUL TONGKUA

11578 TUYAC, YVONNE BOC

11579 TUYAY, SHIERYL TALAGTAG

11580 TUZON, RUBY-ANN DUMLAO

11581 UAJE, MARY ROSE BRACA

11582 UBAH, WIDZRA JANNAL

11583 UBALDO, JONILYN MAMELUTO

11584 UBALDO, MARINA SIMANGAN

11585 UBARRE, EMILY CERIA

11586 UBAS, BABYLYN MACALINDONG

11587 UBAY, MARIEBETH CEMINE

11588 UBSUBAN, MARY ANN MOMO

11589 UBUNGEN, ARWIN DE LA CRUZ

11590 UCOL, ARLYN ESTANES

11591 UCOL, ROLANDO PARAGAS

11592 UDARBE, FLORABELLE MAISO

11593 UDARBE, NOVERN RIANNE DEJOLDE

11594 UDASAN, DAYAMON AMINTAO

11595 UDASAN, NOHAIRAH REOYAN

11596 UDASAN, RAIHANA D

11597 UDDAH, NORHIDA JULAIN

11598 UDDIN, JENINE ENRIQUEZ

11599 UDJAH, NURHASANA SADAIN

11600 UGALINGAN, TIMA ANTOLING

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:234 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

11601 UGDIMAN, DIANE CAPA

11602 UGDOC, DARLYN MAE PINEDA

11603 UGGAH, MUDZNA SALADAIN

11604 UGOT, EDELIZA TABAFUNDA

11605 UGPO, JENNY LIMBARO

11606 UGSANG, MIRAFLOR IGOT

11607 UJAJI, JARNA MASIHUL

11608 ULANGHUTAN, TERSA SIRAJON

11609 ULLA, FATIMA ROSIE AHADANI

11610 ULOG, RENIEL SUMAOANG

11611 UMABONG, DERMINA SALAHUDDIN

11612 UMALI, FAYE MARGARET DELA CRUZ

11613 UMALI, JHOAN NATO

11614 UMAMO, RUTH TABDOL

11615 UMANDAP, HEIDY YADAO

11616 UMANDAP, MELANIE DE LEON

11617 UMAYAM, SHERRY ANN CHICO

11618 UMBAT, MARY JANE AMING

11619 UMLAS, PRINCESS LAXAMANA

11620 UMMAL, SARFA JAMALI

11621 UMPA, SITTIE SORAYA UMPA

11622 UMUNGAN, ALMERAH MANGONTAWAR

11623 UNDA, NORAYA BAO

11624 UNDAN, MISTY GLAYS SINDANGAN

11625 UNDAYA, SAHID USMAN

11626 UNDIN, SARANGDAYAW HADJIRUL

11627 UNDING, NADZMUDDIN KAYTING

11628 UNDOLAG, MARICEL UNDADI

11629 UNGAB, CHANERYL BAROTAS

11630 UNGAY, GRETCHEN LEYSON

11631 UNGRIANO, AIRA MICHAELA ESCORIAL

11632 UNGUI, MA PATRICIA ANNE LEMONCITO

11633 UNOS, FATIMAH SAMANODEN

11634 UNOS, SITTY RAYYAN EDRES

11635 UNSING, MIDZNA JAJIE

11636 UPA-AN, DONNA MAE DURO

11637 UPLING, MIHILAN JIMLANI

11638 URBANO, DEXTER CARLOS

11639 URBANO, HERSHE BON

11640 URBANO, ROSALYN FILOTEO

11641 URBINO, MARIEL MAY DOMONDON

11642 URBINO, MARY GRACE ACOBA

11643 URI, RAMJAY DIAZ

11644 URMENETA, JENNYLYN LAPORRE

11645 URMENETA, KAYEZIE PETIÑO

11646 URO, RUBY ANN GAPATE

11647 URRIZA, ELSIE URRIZA

11648 URSAL, CHARISH MONTECILLO

11649 URSAL, JACKIELYN JAGOYAHAY

11650 URSUA, MC LEONARD PARADILLO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:235 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

11651 URSUA, ROVIE DATUIN

11652 USI, DIANARA EDRADA

11653 USMAN, ALDASHIER QUILLO

11654 USMAN, BAINERA GANOY

11655 USMAN, BERNAHAR JULKIPLI

11656 USMAN, BERWINA MAHMUD

11657 USMAN, HASHNA SAKILAN

11658 USMAN, JANISA MACAWADIB

11659 USMAN, LERMA KADIL

11660 USMAN, NAFISA ABUBAKAR

11661 USMAN, NASRIA GAYANANDANG

11662 USMAN, RAHIMA DAUD

11663 USMAN, SORAYA MACADAAG

11664 USNGAN, ASLIMAH LIMPAO

11665 USON, LADY DIANE CALUGAY

11666 USORIA, JENICA CLAUNA

11667 USSIH, BESILDA BARUTU

11668 UTRELA, DESIREE MERANO

11669 UTTO, SAIDA SAMAD

11670 UY, ANECITA PARTOSA

11671 UY, CINDY MENDAZA

11672 UY, LEA NOIZA

11673 UY, MERIKA ENCINAS

11674 UY, PRECIOUS ANN ESCALICAS

11675 UY, ROY DEXTER ROBLES

11676 UY, SARAH JANE CIBAL

11677 VA-AL, JULIA PRATO

11678 VACALARES, SHERRA MAE LABADAN

11679 VADIL, ANGEL PINEDA

11680 VADIL, JADE

11681 VAJE, AIKO MAURICIO

11682 VALBAREZ, LLOYD ALCARAZ

11683 VALDE, REUFEL PALANGAN

11684 VALDELLON, ROSALYN OSUNERO

11685 VALDEROSA, JILLY BAUTISTA

11686 VALDERRAMA, LOVELY JANE GAJUNERA

11687 VALDESCO, JOCELYN GUERRA

11688 VALDEVIESO, PHEBE CAMPOS

11689 VALDEZ, AILEEN GASMEN

11690 VALDEZ, ANNA MAY CASTILLO

11691 VALDEZ, BERLYN DELFINO

11692 VALDEZ, ESTHER LOISE GUTIERREZ

11693 VALDEZ, JAYMALYN TABLAC

11694 VALDEZ, JOY ANN SANTOS

11695 VALDEZ, MARGELYN BALEN

11696 VALDEZ, MARICAR VILLEGAS

11697 VALDEZ, MARILYN ALEJO

11698 VALDEZ, REGILIE GASCON

11699 VALDEZ, VENUS EHHAL

11700 VALENCIA, CHRISTYL DECIN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:236 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

11701 VALENCIA, JOANNA MARIE EDANIOL

11702 VALENCIA, JOHN PAUL ERROL DY

11703 VALENCIA, JOHNOEL LAZAGA

11704 VALENDO, MYRA DURANTE

11705 VALENTE, JERALDEEN AGUSTIN

11706 VALENTON, NELSON GUTIERREZ

11707 VALENTOS, MARY JANE SUGANOB

11708 VALENZONA, KAREN LEA SURALTA

11709 VALENZUELA, JANICE FRIAS

11710 VALENZUELA, JOMAR FABON

11711 VALENZUELA, NAIDA LYN ABAYON

11712 VALENZUELA, ROANNE CRISPINO

11713 VALENZUELA, SHAYNE BERESO

11714 VALERA, JADDEN SALOMON

11715 VALERA, JENNIFER ANGELES

11716 VALERA, SUNSHINE DIAZ

11717 VALERIANO, MA KRISTINE AZNAR

11718 VALEROZO, EMELIZA JACOBO

11719 VALETE, CHEAZELINE KAROL LABUTONG

11720 VALEZA, MICHELLE LIZASO

11721 VALIENTE, JOVILYN BERTILLO

11722 VALLADOLID, BETH BRIAGAS

11723 VALLADOLID, CHERRY MAE LLONA

11724 VALLAR, LEO MARIE GALLARDO

11725 VALLECERA, ANA ROSE DELITO

11726 VALLECILLO, ALETA CATAHURAN

11727 VALLEJO, JUMAR RYAN ALCALA

11728 VALLEJO, SAHLEE REBANAL

11729 VALLENTE, KHALEE MARIEL BALANGYAO

11730 VALLERA, ANGIE RAMOS

11731 VALLES, INES BUSANO

11732 VALLES, ROSENIA BEROS

11733 VALMEO, JANEILLE JUECO

11734 VALMONTE, ELMY JOY RIVERA

11735 VALMORIA, SHARA ZEAN ATON

11736 VARGAS, CHERYL ALBARACIN

11737 VARGAS, JHON ANTONY DERLA

11738 VARGAS, KHIMBERLY HISUGAN

11739 VARGAS, MELODY FAUSTINO

11740 VARGAS, RIZAPIA MANTAC

11741 VARGAS, ROSALINA SABAREZ

11742 VARGAS, SHERELYN BEO

11743 VARON, MEISHEY MAE DUGANG

11744 VARONA, MAE ANN JULAGTING

11745 VARQUEZ, ELAINE VALERIE TAN

11746 VASAY, RICKY AGITONG

11747 VASQUEZ, ANNALYN SIBAYAN

11748 VASQUEZ, CARLYNNE DENISE LIM

11749 VASQUEZ, CRISCEL ANGELES

11750 VASQUEZ, ELAINE BAYANI

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:237 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

11751 VASQUEZ, RUBIE ANNE PUNZALAN

11752 VASQUEZ, THERESA CARCIDO

11753 VEA, LOUELLA TAGANAS

11754 VEDRA, MICHELLE PALADIAS

11755 VEGA, JULYANN ONAHON

11756 VEGILLA, ARLENE SIPLON

11757 VEGO, HYOBEL PADOJINOG

11758 VELANDO, ANALONA MARTINITO

11759 VELARDE, ELGIN MACABENTA

11760 VELARDE, VINA TERESA BRIÑAS

11761 VELASCO, ANA MARIE RIOS

11762 VELASCO, APRIL BANDIOLA

11763 VELASCO, DARWIN NAVARRO

11764 VELASCO, ILEEN JANE GABING

11765 VELASCO, JASTINE RINION

11766 VELASCO, JEANETTE QUIMNO

11767 VELASCO, JEYVEE LEE ROTELO

11768 VELASCO, JOAN PASCUAL

11769 VELASCO, JOVANNY QUIMNO

11770 VELASCO, LOUIE JOHN LLENOS

11771 VELASCO, MARY JOY LUNA

11772 VELASCO, MORENA SERRANO

11773 VELASCO, RUTH URSAL

11774 VELASCO, SUSANO JR MANZANO

11775 VELASQUEZ, ALJHUNE SALON

11776 VELASQUEZ, MONTECARLO GUILLERMO

11777 VELEZ, JULIET DING

11778 VELOSO, JESIECA CANDELARIO

11779 VENDEJO, BRENDA OLIVARES

11780 VENDER, MA IRENE JULIET ENDIAPE

11781 VENDIOLA, MENNIELYN ABEQUIBEL

11782 VENEZUELA, JERRY AL ENCIO

11783 VENIEGAS, ISRAEL ELFALAN

11784 VENTURA, CHRISTY SHAYNE

11785 VENTURA, LAURINCE ANN BARRAMEDA

11786 VENTURA, LOVELY LEILANI SULIT

11787 VENTURA, NORY DOROJA

11788 VENTURA, SUZANNE DIZON

11789 VENUS, RACHEL SYNE BAUTISTA

11790 VERA CRUZ, DEOVERA ISO

11791 VERA CRUZ, LIEZEL GALLENTES

11792 VERALLO, JENEATH MONTECILLO

11793 VERANDA, GENEVEV CUIZON

11794 VERANO, MERCY ROSE BOLONGAITA

11795 VERANO, QUENZOZEN PACALA

11796 VERDADERO, ANGEL OBBAMEN

11797 VERDADERO, JZEL

11798 VERDADERO, ROWALD TABURA

11799 VERDE, JANINE URLANDA

11800 VERDEJO, AIREEN JOY SALARIOZA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:238 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

11801 VERDIDA, MARY CRIS DELGADO

11802 VERDIDA, ROLAND PELAYO

11803 VERDIJO, VERNA ROA

11804 VERGARA, JOLORES ROSELADA

11805 VERGARA, NECHELLE CORTEZ

11806 VERGARA, RODRIGO JR CANONIGO

11807 VERGARA, SANELYN BESOÑA

11808 VERGEL DE DIOS, LADY ANNEX MARCELO

11809 VERI, JESSALYN SARCON

11810 VERIÑA, NANETTE TAN

11811 VERSOZA, RHODORA FLORES

11812 VERTUCIO, KRISTINE GATCHALIAN

11813 VERUELA, MARGIELYN SESE

11814 VERUNQUE, MYCA ESPINOSA

11815 VERZOLA, PALMARIE VICTORIA PORTE

11816 VERZOSA, JENNY URIARTE

11817 VERZOSA, SHARA JANE CANDIDATO

11818 VIADO, CARMINA LABISIG

11819 VIBAL, MARIA NICOLE CAPISTRANO

11820 VIBAR, CRISTINA BARRAMEDA

11821 VIBAR, KAREN SILVESTRE

11822 VIBAR, MARY LHIEZEL PARALES

11823 VICEDO, APRIL ROSE ALIPONGA

11824 VICENCIO, ELAINE MAE VILLANUEVA

11825 VICENCIO, MARA MAGAYAM

11826 VICENCIO, REZA JOY BALIGUIAN

11827 VICENTE, JOVY CAMPILIS

11828 VICENTE, KENT OCLARIT

11829 VICENTE, MARICAR TABLAN

11830 VICENTE, SELAH DEN ESPARTERO

11831 VICENTE, SHEILA MARIE ALVAREZ

11832 VICENTE, SHELLA ANN GONZALES

11833 VICENTINO, JELYN CALOLOT

11834 VICTOR, TINA WACLIN

11835 VICTORIA, JERALDINE MACALINAO

11836 VICTORIO, JANELYN ROMASOC

11837 VICTORIO, JAZZIE ELIEKA GARCIA

11838 VICTORIO, SHIRLEY MAE MANAOIS

11839 VIDAD, ARIES MARIGMEN

11840 VIDAL, CECILIA CARINGAL

11841 VIDAL, GIRLY BIOLANGO

11842 VIDAL, MARLOTTE PASCUAL

11843 VIDAL, SAMCHA LOVE CORTEZ

11844 VIDANES, JENNIE-CON MAHUPIL

11845 VIEJO, KARLENE GIFT

11846 VIENTE, MARY GRACE ARGUILLON

11847 VIERNES, GINA EVANGELISTA

11848 VIERNES, PRECIOUS TEVES

11849 VIESCA, ANJIENETTE ALABADO

11850 VIJAR, SHERYL GALLEGO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:239 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

11851 VILANABA, SHEINA MARIE VILLARUBIA

11852 VILBAR, JELLY MAE TEVES

11853 VILLA, CATHERINE GARINGO

11854 VILLA, NOVA DE LEON

11855 VILLA, RINA JAVIER

11856 VILLACAMPA, JOVEL ROSE PICAYCO

11857 VILLACARLOS, PAMELA DE LA PEÑA

11858 VILLACERAN, JESSA MARU

11859 VILLACORTA, ADRIANNE CARA BALASABAS

11860 VILLACORTA, CARMINA INDON

11861 VILLACORTA, MARIEL SOLIVA

11862 VILLADIEGO, CHANDA MAE LACABA

11863 VILLADIEGO, REGINE VILLADIEGO

11864 VILLADOLID, BRENDA LIMBAGA

11865 VILLAFLOR, EVANGELINE TEMPLO

11866 VILLAFLOR, FATIMA BAGACINA

11867 VILLAFLOR, GIFT SEDENIO

11868 VILLAFLOR, JAIMAICA FULGENCIO

11869 VILLAFLOR, STEFANIE LAGUNA

11870 VILLAFUERTE, JANE MARMIE BELLIN

11871 VILLAFUERTE, LOVELY LYN MADANLO

11872 VILLAGANAS, CHERYL CAYAO

11873 VILLAGANES, GEMMALYN BERNAL

11874 VILLAGONZALO, EMILY QUIRANTE

11875 VILLAGONZALO, MARIVIC VILORIA

11876 VILLAGRACIA, MARICAR GELIG

11877 VILLAGRACIA, MONICA GELIG

11878 VILLAHERMOSA, DAISY JOYCE ACADEMIA

11879 VILLAHERMOSA, DARLENE MAE DARAGOSA

11880 VILLALBA, CYRIS CARE MORIT

11881 VILLALON, JOCELYN ANN MARCELINO

11882 VILLALUNA, MARY JOY ANIDA

11883 VILLALUZ, GEMMA TELEWIK

11884 VILLALUZ, SAMPAGUITA SEJALVO

11885 VILLAMERO, RODELIA RAMOS

11886 VILLAMOR, ANGELO SANTIAGO

11887 VILLAMOR, RICHELLE GAVIOLA

11888 VILLANO, MARICAR LICAY

11889 VILLANOBOS, HAIDE FELECIS

11890 VILLANTES, DENLYN CLARIDAD

11891 VILLANUEVA, ANDY SESBREÑO

11892 VILLANUEVA, ANGELICA ABRITO

11893 VILLANUEVA, APRIL MAYANG

11894 VILLANUEVA, ARMIE BAUTISTA

11895 VILLANUEVA, CARMELA TIOZON

11896 VILLANUEVA, ELY QUEEN ARAOARAO

11897 VILLANUEVA, JAIRRA KEA EMBO

11898 VILLANUEVA, JANET LEE

11899 VILLANUEVA, JANINA POLINTAN

11900 VILLANUEVA, JOYCE DEL PILAR

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:240 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

11901 VILLANUEVA, KATRINE GULLOY

11902 VILLANUEVA, KIM ZSAIRYL ALVAREZ

11903 VILLANUEVA, MA MYCA MELISSA COLEGIO

11904 VILLANUEVA, MARIA GUILLEN MEDICO

11905 VILLANUEVA, MARICRIS ORTIZ LUIS

11906 VILLANUEVA, MARIEL SAMONTE

11907 VILLANUEVA, MARY JANE MARISTELA

11908 VILLANUEVA, MIKEE SOLIS

11909 VILLANUEVA, NORMYL ZULUETA

11910 VILLANUEVA, PEARL ROSE BAGUNA

11911 VILLANUEVA, PETER JEFF PEROCHO

11912 VILLANUEVA, RUDY JR MONTILLA

11913 VILLANUEVA, SHELLY FAJARDO

11914 VILLANUEVA, YUMART PILAR

11915 VILLAR, HAZEL JOY CAINGAT

11916 VILLAR, JESSA JOY ARCILLA

11917 VILLARAN, CHRISTA ANNA MARIA SERRANO

11918 VILLARANDA, MA GLADYS VASQUEZ

11919 VILLAREAL, JACKELYN DE VERA

11920 VILLAREAL, TRINITY JOY MARIANO

11921 VILLARENTE, MARIA BERNA

11922 VILLAREZ, KHRISTER CONRAD BASE

11923 VILLARIAS, STEPHEN JUANITO

11924 VILLARIN, ARDELYN DOLDOLIA

11925 VILLARIN, FRANCIS COYOCA

11926 VILLARIN, JOANNE PRIMACIO

11927 VILLARIN, ROSE SHEIL BASTISMO

11928 VILLARINO, JENNELYN SALUBRE

11929 VILLAROSA, GLENN CASQUEJO

11930 VILLAROSA, JOYCE LAMOSTE

11931 VILLAROZA, HAYDEE MALALUAN

11932 VILLARTA, FLORINDA BRION

11933 VILLARTA, RENIA MAE DUSABAN

11934 VILLARTE, GENELYN SUROY-SUROY

11935 VILLARUEL, BABY CRIS DEVALID

11936 VILLARUEL, PRINCESS NEPOMUCINO

11937 VILLARUZ, CHRISTELLE MORI

11938 VILLARUZ, HAZEL ALBARRACIN

11939 VILLARUZ, TRISTAN MILAN ADVINCULA

11940 VILLASAN, MARJORIE GABIJON

11941 VILLASANTA, MYLENE AGASA

11942 VILLASERAN, VENICE LORRAINE MENESES

11943 VILLASIS, GEMENAI SEBUA

11944 VILLAVELEZ, JULES LOQUENARIO

11945 VILLAVERDE, WINCHELLE ENCARNACION

11946 VILLAVIZA, JOLLY JEAN VILLAMAR

11947 VILLEGAS, ANGELICA PILAPIL

11948 VILLEGAS, CHARIEMAE CAPISTRANO

11949 VILLEGAS, GEMALYN PARALLAG

11950 VILLEGAS, JOHN JOSEPH SARMIENTO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:241 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

11951 VILLEGAS, JOSEFREDDIE TAMIDLES

11952 VILLEGAS, MYRA CARAIG

11953 VILLEGAS, NOELLE

11954 VILLENA, JEMMA RAMIREZ

11955 VILLENA, MARRY ANN PETRAS

11956 VILLONES, JOVELYN APARENTADO

11957 VILLOSILLO, JELYN TUMULAK

11958 VILORIA, LORREINE MAE LAO

11959 VILORIA, PRINCESS NISPEROS

11960 VILORIA, PRINCESS PAULA MALLILLIN

11961 VILORIA, TERESA GERON

11962 VILORIA, YLYZA JEAN CALIVO

11963 VILOS, JHENNEL TIBUNSAY

11964 VINASOY, JOYLIN DATUL

11965 VINLUAN, SARAH JEAN EVANGELISTA

11966 VIO, JENEFER LOZADA

11967 VIOL, MARJIE ROSE CATUGAL

11968 VIOSANO, ANECELYN CANLUBO

11969 VIRADOR, LUNETA PACQUIAO

11970 VIRATA, NARRELD JEAN CABANBAN

11971 VIRIÑA, JERMAINE URREA

11972 VIRTUCIO, VICTOR IAN LANDICHO

11973 VIRTUDAZO, MERIAM MAE LIVITOS

11974 VIRTUDAZO, MONIVIE LUMANTAS

11975 VISAYA, SHRI JR ESPINOSA

11976 VISCO, RUBY BISCO

11977 VISPERAS, CAROLE ANN TURTOGA

11978 VISPERAS, MA JESSELLE CARANZO

11979 VISTA, LANI ARBAN

11980 VISTAL, CATHERINE BETARMOS

11981 VISTAL, JOSIANNE RICARDEEN ARMACHUELO

11982 VISTAL, RUBY JANE MUIT

11983 VISTANTE, MARY JOY COROCOTO

11984 VISTE, LOVE JOY PLURAD

11985 VITORIANO, SARAH JANE SAMARITA

11986 VITTO, VIRDETH MARIA SOTTO

11987 VIVA, ANNALOU MANUEL

11988 VIZCO, MARY ANN KRISTINE DU

11989 VIZCONDE, ARRABELLE FRONDA

11990 VIÑAS, SHEENA MARIE GUARDIANO

11991 VOCES, JOSEPHINE ERO

11992 VOLANTE, BERNADETTE BATALLER

11993 VOLFANGO, KIMBERLY SUMALINOG

11994 VOLOSO, ALBERTO JR BORJA

11995 VOSOTROS, AIZA ORCALES

11996 WABAN, GENEVIEVE MARIE SAGUN

11997 WACNANG, ASHLEY JHOY ANGDUSAN

11998 WACNANG, JANET DALLUWOG

11999 WADJAD, RHENY JANJAWI

12000 WADJAD, SARRA JANJAWI

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:242 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

12001 WAGAS, JUNELL SASING

12002 WAHAB, FAIZAL ASADIL

12003 WAHAB, JONALYN DIANGA

12004 WAHAB, NURHANINA HAWARI

12005 WAHANI, NURING BENSALI

12006 WAHID, BENNAJAR ABDUA

12007 WAHID, FERWINA SADJAIL

12008 WAHID, TALMIA ARASAD

12009 WAHING, ETHYL TAGUBA

12010 WAIG, MYLENE SAKIWAT

12011 WAIS, JOCELYN DOLINEN

12012 WAKKAS, LARIZ CHALCOGEN

12013 WALI, SAIDA CATULAG

12014 WAMILDA, JANICE PARBA

12015 WAMINAL, LORENTZ APOLINARIO

12016 WANDEN, LYNE-LYN TAGUINDODO

12017 WHIGAN, HONEYLHET BAGAN

12018 WHITTLE, JESUSA BERNARDO

12019 WIGUEL, DEVIE JANE CALLUENG

12020 YABANA, LEONARD GEROMIANO

12021 YABUT, JOHN CLINTON REGPALA

12022 YABUT, JUN MICHAEL QUIAMBAO

12023 YAC-AO, JENNIFER ELLA

12024 YACAPIN, ARLENE DUMAM-AG

12025 YADAO, ANN DADIZON

12026 YADAO, MARINEL CAFIRMA

12027 YAGO, MANILYN BULAYBULAY

12028 YAGO, MARYROSE BALLEBAR

12029 YAHYA, ANSANO MABA

12030 YAHYA, HANALEE TAN

12031 YAMARO, MELANE POTAYRE

12032 YAMBAO, JESSIE DE VERA

12033 YAMBOT, GEMMA MONTES

12034 YAMIDO, FLORAMAE ORATE

12035 YAMIT, LIEZEL MARTINEZ

12036 YAMO, LOVELY MAE

12037 YAMOGAN, JERALD ORSUA

12038 YAMUGAN, JAZIEL CALANGI

12039 YANAG, MARILOU DELA CRUZ

12040 YANGZON, BLESSIE ABRIAN

12041 YANOC, SARAH JEAN DOMINGUEZ

12042 YANSON, VIOWELYN LOBATON

12043 YANTO, CASTILLE BLANCHE ALIM

12044 YAP, JUVY ARNAIZ

12045 YAP, LIZETTE ANN LAVIÑA

12046 YAP, LOVELYN JEORES CADELIÑA

12047 YAP, MARIA LOU TAGAYTAY

12048 YAP, NANETTE SALDI

12049 YAP, VANIELA KIM RIOBUYA

12050 YARANON, GISYL SABALDAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:243 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

12051 YASSER, SITTIE HAWA PACASEM

12052 YATA, JOENARD OBPON

12053 YAUNA, MARIBEL SALVEDIA

12054 YAYEN, ROSIE MHAY BAAC

12055 YAÑEZ, ANIDEL CABALLERO

12056 YBARSABAL, JOAN PRENCIONA

12057 YBAÑEZ, CELGEN AYING

12058 YBAÑEZ, GRACE ENCARGUEZ

12059 YBAÑEZ, JESSICA IBONES

12060 YBAÑEZ, KATE DIANNE BUGHAO

12061 YBAÑEZ, KATHERINE CASALDA

12062 YBAÑEZ, KATRINA CASALDA

12063 YBAÑEZ, LOVELY ROSE MAÑOZA

12064 YBAÑEZ, RONALYN BATU-ON

12065 YBAÑEZ, WENDELYN SANGUELA

12066 YDEL, AICEL CARDONA

12067 YDEMNE, JENNY CABAN

12068 YECYEC, GOLD JEANYL LAURETE

12069 YECYEC, ROLLY PIEDAD

12070 YELO, ALLEIN SUAN

12071 YGOT, MERCY YAUN

12072 YGOT, RAYNOLFO JR UROT

12073 YGOÑA, LELANI CABALLERO

12074 YNAWAT, NURMINA MUSA

12075 YNION, SHEENA JOY LEDESMA

12076 YODICO, JOSEFA ARCA

12077 YONG, ELLYN LANGREO

12078 YONGSON, ANALYN PEÑAS

12079 YORTAS, CARMIE

12080 YTING, ROSE MAY CANGQUE

12081 YU, APRIL ROSE RAMOS

12082 YUAYAN, CHERRY ANN LUMACTOD

12083 YULO, MARIA OLLIE PAJARITO

12084 YUMUL, KAREN SALLO

12085 YURAG, MILDRED ESPINA

12086 YURAG, MONICA MONTUERTO

12087 YUSAY, KRIZZALYN MACION

12088 YUSON, FE LANUZA

12089 YUSOP, ALMERA KUAYA

12090 YUSOP, NURISA HASSAN

12091 YUSOPH, JALILAH MACABUAT

12092 YUSOPH, NASRUDIN ARBON

12093 ZABALA, DESSIRY ANN ESPARRAGO

12094 ZABAT, MARGARITA ALIVIA

12095 ZABAY, LANIE TULIO

12096 ZACARIAS, JAYVEE-ANN LAMSEN

12097 ZACARIAS, LALA GRACE DE GUZMAN

12098 ZACARIAS, ROSE ANNE SUMBAD

12099 ZAFE, RUTH PEREYRA

12100 ZAFRA, MA ALYSSA DE GUZMAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:244 of 244

Seq. No. N a m e

12101 ZAID, DURIA MUSA

12102 ZAMORA, ANADEL LABRA

12103 ZAMORA, JENNY CABANILLA

12104 ZAMORA, MELODY MONOG

12105 ZAMORA, RENZ JOY CRUZ

12106 ZAMRA, SAAWIYA PACALUNDO

12107 ZAPATERO, JANICE GELACIO

12108 ZAPICO, ALJARO DY

12109 ZAPRA, ROWENA JEAN CONCON

12110 ZARAGA, ALMA OMBAW

12111 ZEPIDA, DARLENE ABAYON

12112 ZERDA, RITCHELL MAE OMOS

12113 ZERNA, PERLINA ADARUS

12114 ZERRUDO, JERLYN ESTOCADA

12115 ZETA, MECHELLE TAMAYO

12116 ZIPAGAN, DAREL BALAYAN

12117 ZONIO, JOAN BARNIZO

12118 ZORILLA, CLARISSA ELLO

12119 ZORILLA, JEEN KHAREN MOJANA

12120 ZULAYBAR, FRICHIE DIZON

12121 ZULITA, PRETCHEL PENSAHAN

12122 ZULUETA, APRIL JOY AGUILAR

12123 ZULUETA, RONABELL RAMENTO

12124 ZUNIEGA, ANAMARIE OLPUS

12125 ZUNIEGA, ANTHONY PAYO

12126 ZURITA, CHERRY ANN CARO

12127 ZUÑIGA, HERSHEY MAE BIUGOS

12128 ZUÑO, CAMILLE ANDAL

NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------

Manila, Philippines

MAY 19, 2016

Recommending Approval:

(orig. signed)

ROSITA L. NAVARRO

Chairman

Board for Professional Teachers

APPROVED:

(orig. signed)

TEOFILO S. PILANDO, JR.

List of successful examinees (Secondary Level)

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 2 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

1 AALA, JAY WILSON TAPAY

2 ABAA, PAMELA TUYOR

3 ABAD, ANA LIZA MOLANDA

4 ABAD, CHONA CORTEZ

5 ABAD, HAYRON ADTUD

6 ABAD, JANELLYN LECTANA

7 ABAD, JENNEL AGORITA

8 ABAD, JERICA MAY SOMERA

9 ABAD, JOVELO FELARCA

10 ABAD, JOVELYN LAURETA

11 ABAD, LAWRENCE ALVIR ALUMBRO

12 ABAD, LIEZEL ANNE GURION

13 ABAD, MICHELLE LOZANO

14 ABAD, RASHIRL KATE DIOLATA

15 ABAD, ROGEN VILLAREAL

16 ABADA, ARIS CABARLES

17 ABADIANO, CYNTHIA ODEVILAS

18 ABADIES, SHEILA MANAY

19 ABADILLA, DAPHNE JENNIFER SAMONTE

20 ABADILLA, MA THERESA CARABLE

21 ABAGA, JOHN PAULO FREDELUCES

22 ABAIGAR, VERA MARIE SICAT

23 ABAIS, PEÑAFRANCIA SAN VICENTE

24 ABALEÑA, PHOEBE VILLARISCO

25 ABALLE, ARIS RETULLA

26 ABALON, GARRY ENTICO

27 ABALON, GLICYL PEDAMATO

28 ABALON, IMEE JANINE OVENSON

29 ABALOS, DIVINA DELA CRUZ

30 ABALOS, LAVONNE AIKO MENDOZA

31 ABALOS, SHERYLL VILLANUEVA

32 ABALOS, YEDDA TOMINEZ

33 ABAN, ANGELICA CAPELLAN

34 ABAN, DENCIE PABLITO

35 ABAN, JULIENETTE ESTOCONING

36 ABANDO, EMMANUEL CASTILLO

37 ABANGAN, MARY JANE ANASCO

38 ABANICA, MA SHAREEN BASANEZ

39 ABANTAO, MA AIRRA JANE ABAIGAR

40 ABANZA, MICHELLE PULIDO

41 ABAO, CRIS EMMANUEL BARROSA

42 ABAO, HELEN CALAGNO

43 ABAO, JANUARY LYNN BUBULI

44 ABAO, VAN DE LYN CAÑA

45 ABAOAG, CAROLINE FRONDA

46 ABAPO, ANGELINE SALANDANAN

47 ABAQUITA, GELEEN AREVALO

48 ABARA, KIMBERLY VERDADERO

49 ABARATIGUE, JERWIN VALDEZ

50 ABARCA, ANGELY VILLARTA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 3 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

51 ABARCA, JONABEL MORALES

52 ABARDO, JACKILEN MERCADERO

53 ABARRA, JOSEPHINE MENDEZ

54 ABARRO, AIMEE CONCEPCION

55 ABAS, JUHARIA MAMALUBA

56 ABAS, NORAYA OMAR

57 ABASOLO, HAROLD DAVID

58 ABASOLO, JENLY BACALSO

59 ABASTAR, KIMVERLIE GEMONE

60 ABAT, MICXE QUEDDENG

61 ABAY, NEIL RETIZA

62 ABAYATA, MICHAEL BARGAMENTO

63 ABAYATO, ROY CAHILIS

64 ABAYON, JEANIBLLE MABUNGA

65 ABAYON, ROBERTO GOÑA

66 ABAÑERA, CHANETTE MAGLASANG

67 ABAÑO, MARILYN INOC

68 ABBACAN, MICHAEL BENITO

69 ABBANG, ROSANA DELMONTE

70 ABBAS, NORWAINIE DIMARAO

71 ABBURAN, BASSAL JR EMMO

72 ABCEDE, DIOSELYN ESCABUSA

73 ABDILA, CAMARIA SINGH

74 ABDON, AIREEN AHUMADA

75 ABDON, IVY ARNAIZ

76 ABDON, MIEL ORQUIZA

77 ABDON, RICHARD SERBANO

78 ABDUA, FATIMA KURAYSA AHANG

79 ABDUL, AQUISAH OFIMA

80 ABDUL, ZUKRA ABDULHAMID

81 ABDUL GAFOUR, SANIA MAURAC

82 ABDUL MALIK, HAFSAH CAMID

83 ABDUL NASSER, MAISONA UMPA

84 ABDUL RAZZAK, SHABRAIN SANGCOPAN

85 ABDULA, ASRIEFADEN IMDAN

86 ABDULA, MAIMUNA LOCSON

87 ABDULATIP, SURAINI KEDTAG

88 ABDULAZIS, NOAISA ABDULHAMID

89 ABDULAZIS, OMAIMAH ABDULHAMID

90 ABDULHAMAN, SARAH NAING

91 ABDULHAMID, NORHAYNA MENDONG

92 ABDULHAMID, VIHYA NEYRA

93 ABDULKADIR, HAMIDA BACAR

94 ABDULKARIM, BAI FARISA DOTON

95 ABDULKARIM, NORHAINA SALIK

96 ABDULLAH, AMANIE PITI-ILAN

97 ABDULLAH, ANGGAY JR DIMAOCOR

98 ABDULLAH, ELIZAR CHIONG

99 ABDULLAH, ESMAEL MAITOMAMA

100 ABDULLAH, JAMILA MACALANDONG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 4 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

101 ABDULLATIF, NORKISAH ABUBAKAR

102 ABDULRAKMAN, MOSMERA ALAB

103 ABDURAHMAN, JYNIDZ TALUDJOG

104 ABDUSALAM, FATIMA MITMUG

105 ABEAR, ARRA JESSA AMACANIN

106 ABEAR, CHRISTINE OZAMIZ

107 ABECHUELA, CHARRY MAE LARCENA

108 ABEDANIA, JENNY PEARL CONSAD

109 ABEDIN, ALJUNARAH RAZUMAN

110 ABEDONG, JUDELYN ALNGOG

111 ABEGONIA, RODELYN CARIÑO

112 ABEJERO, ADRIAN ABIENDA

113 ABEJERO, SALVADOR ATIBAGOS

114 ABEJO, PRINCESS JOY ADION

115 ABEJO, REYMOND SARMIENTO

116 ABEL, RAFAEL CALIPAYAN

117 ABELA, ELOIDA PILAPIL

118 ABELA, LEIZEL ESTRERA

119 ABELA, MARYGRACE FRANCISCO

120 ABELIDA, KAREN CORONADO

121 ABELIDAS, JEZREEL GALIT

122 ABELINDE, JOMARI ALVARADO

123 ABELIS, APPLE CERERA

124 ABELITA, ALEJANDRO BALASABAS

125 ABELITADO, LESLIE JEAN SARDIDO

126 ABELLA, JOSEPHINE CAPUNO

127 ABELLA, MARILOU DAKAY

128 ABELLA, MEAGAN GLORI

129 ABELLA, NIÑA JANE RIGA

130 ABELLA, PRINCE JUMAR GABATINO

131 ABELLA, ROCHE NOVELA

132 ABELLANA, JENNELYN MIQUELA

133 ABELLANEDA, JERAMIE CARDEÑO

134 ABELLANO, JOMAR GERVOSO

135 ABELLAR, DENIA PASTOLERO

136 ABELLAR, MA JESSA SERE

137 ABELLERA, ADESSA BALAGOT

138 ABELLERA, DONNA JEAN BARRETE

139 ABELLERA, MARY JANE MIGUEL

140 ABELLO, JOCELYN MARIBOJOC

141 ABELLO, MARK ANTHONY GAYAT

142 ABELLON, KERWIN KEITH ALAIZA

143 ABENDANIO, JOHN REY CARPIO

144 ABENIO, ARGIE PUANSING

145 ABENIR, MA CLARISA SABADO

146 ABERIA, MARJO ARTIAGA

147 ABERIA, SUGAR CRISANNE BLANDO

148 ABERION, LOVELYNESS MARIE ANDUJAR

149 ABES, MARIA INA JOY AGUIRRE

150 ABES, ROM CHRISTER MAGALONG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 5 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

151 ABESTANO, NOVIE ORACOY

152 ABESTANO, RECOLITO JR CARIAS

153 ABILA, LINA BASAYSAY

154 ABILLO, PORTIA BALDOMAR

155 ABILLON, BERNARD BANDAY

156 ABILONG, JENLYN OTOM

157 ABINAL, LYZA AZUR

158 ABINAL, MARY ANN PABALLA

159 ABINES, GLORY

160 ABING, MA KRISTINE BASA

161 ABING, REMAR BAQUIR

162 ABIO-AN, ALEN VEL ROLAN MALAFU

163 ABIOG, VANESSA PAULA VERGARA

164 ABION, RICARDO PEREZ

165 ABIS, CHEENE CRUZ

166 ABIS, LENY COSEP

167 ABIÑO, ZHARRINE BARCELON

168 ABLANIDA, RONELYN HERNANDEZ

169 ABLAYON, KEVIN MIER

170 ABLAZA, MARVIN AGUIRRE

171 ABLIAN, JOEMARK DELA PEÑA

172 ABLIG, HENRY RIVERA

173 ABLITER, MARVIE ESPAYOS

174 ABLOG, ERALYN LOPEZ

175 ABO, LOIDA JIMENEZ

176 ABO, MORSHEDA ABDULKARIM

177 ABO-ABO, BENELOSO LACARAN

178 ABO-OL, ANNABEL ADALIN

179 ABOC, CLARE GUIRITAN

180 ABOC, STELA MARIE SAPEPE

181 ABODILES, JIJAN MENIS

182 ABOGADO, LESLIE JOY DEMA-ALA

183 ABONALES, JARAVEB TEJAL

184 ABONG, IMELDA QUINTO

185 ABONG, WARREN HERMOSA

186 ABONITA, ANALUNA SON

187 ABORDO, ANALUZ BOISER

188 ABORDO, LEIZL NANGIT

189 ABORDO, REGINA COSIDO

190 ABORDO, SHEILA OMEGA

191 ABOS, JOHN MARK CAJAYON

192 ABRAHAM, ANAPEN ISMAS

193 ABRAHAM, MYRIAN ASILO

194 ABRAHAM, SHAMMAH JOY YABUT

195 ABREGOSO, MARY GRACE DIALES

196 ABRENICA, EDGARDO TABINAS

197 ABRENICA, RANDY BALSOMO

198 ABRERA, ALVIN QUETUA

199 ABRIA, GLYNN DENIEGA

200 ABRIA, JOAN ADDUN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 6 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

201 ABRIL, GEAMM BALDERAS

202 ABRINA, JENNIFER RACELIS

203 ABRIS, SHEENA MARIE DAWAL

204 ABROGUEÑA, JESSIE CRIS NALIPONGUIT

205 ABSEDE, CHARIEKIT ELAPE

206 ABSIN, AMYLOU LADERA

207 ABSIN, ANNAJANE DANO

208 ABTAHI, FARHA MAADIL

209 ABU-TIER, LABEBAH MENDOZA

210 ABUAN, HAZEL GUIB-AWEN

211 ABUAN, JOHN PAUL OLIVO

212 ABUBACAR, ASLIMA ALAWIA

213 ABUBACAR, NORAIMAH GAOS

214 ABUBAKAR, MOHAIMIN DUCAY

215 ABUBAKAR, MORBEN BALADJI

216 ABUBO, MARIBEL DE GUZMAN

217 ABUCAR, MARY MAGDALENE FRIAS

218 ABUCAY, DEE JAY CUYOS

219 ABUCAY, GERALDINE BRIONES

220 ABUCAYAN, KIMBERLY MAE VARQUEZ

221 ABUCEJO, BETULIO BONACHITA

222 ABUDE, CRISTINE ELIZABETH SUBRADO

223 ABUEL, ABIGAIL HOLGADO

224 ABUEL, ROWENA LAVAPIE

225 ABUEVA, ARNIKAN TAGNIPIS

226 ABULOG, CHARLOTTE JOY MACASPAG

227 ABULOG, ROSELLE OMLANG

228 ABUNDABAR, FILIPINAS GLORIA

229 ABUNDO, DONDIE SOLSINET SEAN OCAÑA

230 ABUSMAN, LODELINE TOLENTINO

231 ABUSTAN, ALFREDO JR SALUDES

232 ABUTIN, JANUAR MESA

233 ABUYEN, SHEENA ANN ESPIRITU

234 ABUYO, LEONESSA ABASOLO

235 ABUYUAN, WILMA JAYCIA AGGAYABAN

236 ACABADO, ELIZABETH BAYANI

237 ACABAL, ROSA AMORGANDA

238 ACABO, JONELYN DE JESUS

239 ACACIO, RANEE DIANNE LALATA

240 ACAR, CHRISTOPHER MANDAC

241 ACAS, MARIFE MAGHANOY

242 ACASIO, VIR LOIE ADOLFO

243 ACASO, ABEL MAINAR

244 ACBAR, SALIHA PANOLONG

245 ACDAL, MARY ANN MANALILI

246 ACDANG, SHENAIAH LOIS EDELNA LLEVA

247 ACEBEROS, ANGELICA PALATINO

248 ACEBES, GERARD CATABAY

249 ACEBES, ROBIN LAGUNERO

250 ACEBO, LYCA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 7 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

251 ACEBO, QUEENIE GABARAN

252 ACEBRON, ANALIZA LEGASPI

253 ACEBUCHE, MARIA CARMELA MENGOLLO

254 ACEDERA, MARY GRACE ORTONERO

255 ACEDILLA, QUEENIE JOY

256 ACERA, GENEVEVE MILAN

257 ACERO, MARY JOACERINE ANN SARIPADA

258 ACERO, SHEILA VELASCO

259 ACEVEDO, CHARIZZE JEAN JARDENIL

260 ACFIAWEN, FLOREL WAILAN

261 ACHICO, CHRISTIAN IRISH CAY

262 ACIDERA, LORIBELL VALENTINO

263 ACIERTO, ALVIN KEYNE MARTIZANO

264 ACIERTO, MENCHIE RAGUDO

265 ACILO, ANTJOVEN CABIGUNDA

266 ACLA, SILVA JOAN BALAOD

267 ACLAN, SHERRYLYN BARRION

268 ACMA, FRICEL DATAHAN

269 ACO, LESLYN CAMARILLO

270 ACOB, WARDAH DISOMNONG

271 ACOBA, KAREN CASAGAN

272 ACODILI, ANILYN SERING

273 ACOGIDO, AUBREY MONCADA

274 ACOL-ACOL, JOHNSON RUBELLE MONTEJO

275 ACONG, MAY ANTONETTE TUMBAGA

276 ACOON, SITTIE AINAH GOTE

277 ACOON, ZONAYA CORNELL

278 ACOPIADO, SUNNY ROBERT SUMANDAY

279 ACORDA, MILDRED MANALO

280 ACOSTA, CARL DE LIZ V LAMPUTI

281 ACOSTA, GLADYZYL ESTEPA

282 ACOSTA, JACKYLOU ESTREMOS

283 ACOSTA, JOHNELL DELA CRUZ

284 ACOSTA, LORELYN LAREDO

285 ACOSTA, REGINJOY GOMEZ

286 ACOSTA, ROCHEL BACTING

287 ACOT, MARY YETLET ESCOTE

288 ACRAMAN, NIHAN CORNELL

289 ACRAMAN, ROHANISAH PENDIAMAN

290 ACUESTA, MA CHRISTINA CABIDA

291 ACUPINPIN, MARIE ROSE ESTEBAN

292 ACUÑA, CHARISSA JOY SALDAÑA

293 ACUÑA, GERAH CARIDO

294 ACUÑA, MARIA LIZANDRA DINAH MARIÑAS

295 ACUÑA, PRINCES OLVIDO

296 ADA, BAI MONESA CARIDAD

297 ADAGIO, CARLA DONAIRE

298 ADAJAR, KATHLEEN SABIT

299 ADAJAR, MERRY MAPULA

300 ADAJAR, MILKY PURISIMA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 8 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

301 ADAL, ALOJA RABACIO

302 ADAL, GLENDA BOCOL

303 ADALIM, CHRISTY PAYUYO

304 ADALIM, JONATHAN PALAD

305 ADAM, ISNEA USMAN

306 ADAMOS, DANICA LABAÑEGO

307 ADAN, LISA BOLAÑOS

308 ADANTE, SHEILA ORCALES

309 ADANZA, ELVIE MAY ENOY

310 ADAP, JENNIFER PADUNAN

311 ADARAYAN, MARILYN TEPACE

312 ADARAYAN, SAMSON JR MILITAR

313 ADARLO, CHRISTINE JOY CABUS

314 ADARNA, LEANNE LUCILLE LARA

315 ADASA, SHAYNE JAMOLOD

316 ADATAN, QUEENSTAR LASCUÑA

317 ADAZA, ELROS BENDAÑO

318 ADDANI, SATURNINA SANGABAN

319 ADDURU, ELY MAE CLORES

320 ADELANTE, CARYE JAMES AMRAD

321 ADEPIN, AN ROSE PANELO

322 ADEVA, JAYSIE PANCHO

323 ADIWANG, FERDINAND BAYODAO

324 ADIWANG, MARY ANDRES

325 ADKINS, ANNA LOU CRUZ

326 ADLAO, KID GARRIDO

327 ADLAO, ROCHELLE JUALO

328 ADLAWAN, JERINIZA RAMOS

329 ADOBO, SARAH JANE MINGUILLAN

330 ADOL, RICO CALIYAO

331 ADOLFO, CECILLE RESOLME

332 ADOLFO, KAROLYN MONTALLANA

333 ADONA, MELVIE BALINAO

334 ADONIS, EUNICE BONGAT

335 ADONIS, EVANGELINE GONZAGA

336 ADOPTANTE, CHRISTINE MAY CATORCE

337 ADOR DIONISIO, RAYMOND CHARLES NIGEL ESGUERRA

338 ADORABLE, ELVIS

339 ADOREMOS, APRIL ARAMAY

340 ADOREMOS, DENISE MARIELLE SORIANO

341 ADOREMOS, KIERVIN MAGA

342 ADORNA, CHLOE RASONABLE

343 ADRALES, MARIAZELL CABELLO

344 ADRE, PAULINE ALVAREZ

345 ADRIANO, JENNA ARIANA ESTANISLAO

346 ADRIANO, KAREN BAUTISTA

347 ADRIANO, LOVELY VEGA

348 ADRIANO, MA YVONNE ENRIQUETTA BANGAYAN

349 ADRIANO, MARITESS MERCADO

350 ADRIANO, PAMELA BIANCA PAÑER

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 9 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

351 ADRICULA, JESSICA DIONCO

352 ADRIGUEZ, KRIZZIA MAE OROCEO

353 ADUCA, JAYCELLE PADILLA

354 ADVINCULA, CLARE ALVARADO

355 ADVINCULA, JANET ATANACIO

356 ADVINCULA, JEFFREY MENIEL

357 ADVINCULA, JORNEL BACARON

358 ADVINCULA, LEA GARLAN

359 ADVINCULA, MYRASOL SALAZAR

360 ADVINCULA, ROSELYN CAPAGO

361 AFABLE, CHRISTIAN JAY DELOS SANTOS

362 AFABLE, MARGARET ANN BRAGAIS

363 AFABLE, MIRIAM JANIO

364 AFAGA, ELAINE JOYCE BALLESTEROS

365 AFAN, MARIA HEJIRA GUSTILO

366 AFOLI, BLIS MAGDA MATAREM

367 AFON, ANNA MAE RANCHES

368 AFRICA, JOHN CARLO CRUZAT

369 AGABON, MARIBEL ALPAY

370 AGALOOS, ALYSSA ALBANO

371 AGAMANOS, SHENLEE PASCUA

372 AGANA, ALLAN GUTIERREZ

373 AGANG, DAISY GADITANO

374 AGANG, REA MAE ROSEL

375 AGAO, WARDA DIAGAO

376 AGAPAY, FEIR-ANN BRIER

377 AGAPITO, LORRIE ANN CORDERO

378 AGAPITO, MARY JOY MARZAN

379 AGARAO, AIRAH NIKOLE LOPEZ

380 AGARPAO, AMELITA CARANTO

381 AGARRADO, BEN CHOLO CAÑEDA

382 AGASITE, JOEMAR ANCHETA

383 AGATEP, DIANNE MARIE MALSIT

384 AGATON, ANNABELLE ADVINCULA

385 AGATON, GINALOU BASTON

386 AGBALOG, DIANA RASHEILLE MAGLANGIT

387 AGBAYANI, AIREEN MAY TALO

388 AGBAYANI, FRANCES ANN FERRER

389 AGBAYANI, JAYPEE "PJ" VISITACION

390 AGBISIT, LANA SHEREEN DOMINGO

391 AGBONES, MARICEL SALVADO

392 AGBONG, ROSEVELYN DEROY

393 AGBUGGO, JENIMAE ALEGRE

394 AGBULOS, ELOISA TEORIMA

395 AGCAOILI, JARREL KEANE MERCURIO

396 AGCAOILI, ROSBY GATCHALIAN

397 AGCOPRA, JOCELYN ABINES

398 AGCOPRA, LETERIN II GALEON

399 AGCOPRA, PAUL SIMEON ALLARCE

400 AGGABAO, JEMALYN RAMOS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 10 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

401 AGGABAO, KRYSTEL GUERRERO

402 AGGABAO, LEOMART TUNGCUL

403 AGGARI, FEDERICK MALAB

404 AGGARI, JENNY ANDAYA

405 AGGASID, JOVER CABASAG

406 AGGASID, REYLANY AQUINO

407 AGHAN, SHERYL BENIT

408 AGLOSOLOS, CONNIE FRIAS

409 AGNA, ANGELO ALZAGA

410 AGNO, JENNEFER JANE YAP

411 AGNO, JONATHAN ORIO

412 AGNO, MARIA THERESA SANTIAGO

413 AGNOTE, ELSA LLAGUNO

414 AGNOTE, FRANCIS LEGASPI

415 AGON, ALBERT RUSAL

416 AGOO, JACQUELINE LANGOTE

417 AGOSTO, BRAHYANNE PABU-AYA

418 AGOT, ANECITO ALFORQUE

419 AGOTE, JC IVANA PUDADERA

420 AGOYLO, JOSE JR COSTILLAS

421 AGOZAR, ZYLENE CARIÑO

422 AGPAD, JOVITO OLA-AO

423 AGPALASIN, ARJEEP SOLO

424 AGPALO, NOWIL RARAMA

425 AGPALO, TRINA FE TABAYOYONG

426 AGPALZA, MYLENE GUMIRAN

427 AGPALZA, NUAL AGBAYANI

428 AGPASA, MELCHOR CASER

429 AGPASA, REYNOSA PEDEMONTE

430 AGRAVA, ALMA CAIDOY

431 AGRAVA, JOHN ERIC PORTILLO

432 AGRAVANTE, AILEEN CUEVAS

433 AGRAVANTE, LEONARDO LELIS

434 AGRAVE, DONATO JR SOLOMON

435 AGRESOR, PAULA JANE PASCUAL

436 AGSALUD, CHERRY LOU GARCIA

437 AGTANG, CATHYRINE RAYALA

438 AGTING, JERYL BLAZE TABAQUE

439 AGUA, JENNY JANE PINO

440 AGUA, SERGIO JR PARRA

441 AGUALA, MEAH MOSQUERA

442 AGUALLO, ARIAN SANTILLAN

443 AGUDA, JOSIE DELA CRUZ

444 AGUDA, LEXLYN VINES

445 AGUDELO, FLOR ANGELICA BONGAY

446 AGUDERA, JEMAR DE OBIETA

447 AGUDERA, SHIELA MARIE RIATAZA

448 AGUELO, AMOR JOY SERRANO

449 AGUELO, JAMES GRUTAS

450 AGUETE, MARY GRACE SACSAC

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 11 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

451 AGUILA, AREN JIMENEZ

452 AGUILA, JONAS RAMOS

453 AGUILA, MARGIE CLAIRE DE VILLA

454 AGUILA, MARLYN NAVIDA

455 AGUILA, MARY JOY MACOY

456 AGUILA, MEDALOU TABARANGAO

457 AGUILAR, APRIL AVILIDA

458 AGUILAR, CRISCHELLE CONDAT

459 AGUILAR, DENESSA MARIE MAINAR

460 AGUILAR, EDWARD PALADAN

461 AGUILAR, FILIPINA MARTINEZ

462 AGUILAR, GEMMA GORDON

463 AGUILAR, JAY COLLIN GUEVARRA

464 AGUILAR, JONA GRACE ARANDIA

465 AGUILAR, MANILYN JACOB

466 AGUILAR, MARIA KASANDRA SISON

467 AGUILAR, MARINEL DE JESUS

468 AGUILAR, MARK KEVIN RAZON

469 AGUILAR, MARY ANN ANDRES

470 AGUILAR, MICHELLE SALINAS

471 AGUILAR, MICKA MAGSIPOC

472 AGUILAR, REMIL OLISA

473 AGUILAR, REYNA GARPA

474 AGUILAR, RHENEMIE

475 AGUILAR, RHODORA GARALDE

476 AGUILAR, ROSAFLORES MATIENZO

477 AGUILAR, SARAH DECIPULO

478 AGUILAR, SHERLYN SANCHEZ

479 AGUILERA, RAZALLE GARCIA

480 AGUILIÑA, APPLE MAE RAMA

481 AGUILOS, SHEILA JEAN CORDERO

482 AGUILUZ, FRANCESCA MARIE DIAZ

483 AGUIMBAG, HEIDI TADENA

484 AGUINALDO, NOEL GALAPON

485 AGUINSATAN, BEBELYN DOYOG

486 AGUIRRE, JANCENT TORINO

487 AGUIRRE, JERILYN ATAYDE

488 AGUIRRE, ROSCEL MAGANA

489 AGUIRRE, STEPHANIE PRAISE PEREZ

490 AGULTO, NANCY SULIT

491 AGUM, ARIEL ALVARICO

492 AGUM, GENNYLEEN JOIE UGSOD

493 AGUPITAN, CYNTHIA DELCO

494 AGUS, VANIE GRACE SIPALAY

495 AGUSTIN, ANSHERINA SUYAT

496 AGUSTIN, ANTHONY MARASIGAN

497 AGUSTIN, APRIL JOY PASCUA

498 AGUSTIN, ARJEAN MAE NOLASCO

499 AGUSTIN, CIARA KAHANO

500 AGUSTIN, ELIZABETH UMEREZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 12 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

501 AGUSTIN, EMILLY DUMAPLI

502 AGUSTIN, JENNIFER TUTAAN

503 AGUSTIN, REYNALDO JR COLOBONG

504 AGUSTIN, ROSALIE DUMASIG

505 AGUSTIN, SHELLA MARCOS

506 AGUSTIN, SHIELA MAE APOSTOL

507 AGUSTIN, VERNALYN COLLADO

508 AGUSTIN, WILSON MONTALVO

509 AGUSTINO, MARJORIE ALAP

510 AGUÑAS, RAYSA ONOR

511 AGWILANG, ZHARINA AGBULOS

512 AHAMAD, SITTI HUSNA JANADI

513 AHMAD, ABDUL MAJEED BAYABAO

514 AHMAD, FLORABEL PUREZA

515 AIDASANI, BENITA CASTUCIANO

516 AIZON, FLORIMAY QUINTOS

517 AIZPURU, KHARMELA SIBUG

518 AJERO, DYEAH POLLENTE

519 AKMAD, FATIMA EDZRA ANTAO

520 AKMAD, SAIDEN PANGGO

521 AKMADUL, ABUSHAMIER HARADJI

522 AL-OS, HONEY MAE FIEL

523 ALA, MICHAEL ANGELO ROSAL

524 ALA-AL, GENALYN DONDOYANO

525 ALABA, FARRAH GRACE LOMOCSO

526 ALABADO, RYAN REMO

527 ALABAN, MERCY DALAPO

528 ALABAN, ROWENA SONDIA

529 ALABASTRO, SHYVEIL MAE BAYAWA

530 ALABO, SHAMIRA LORA LIWAG

531 ALAC, RALP REYES

532 ALACDIS, CATHERINE BENIT

533 ALAGASE, LIZA SALA

534 ALAGON, RAY BERUAN

535 ALAGON, ROSES APARECIO

536 ALAGOS, MA PRINCESS CAMPOS

537 ALAMADA, EVELYN MOHAMAD

538 ALAMANSA, ALJIBAR ANNI

539 ALAMARA, SAMEDA YACOB

540 ALAMEDA, ROSEVIC DUYAPAT

541 ALAMIS, LEOPARDO DELICANA

542 ALANANO, LEA KILAT

543 ALANG, SITTI-RASHAM SAHADAIN

544 ALANIB, ERIC IDPALINA

545 ALANIS, JOMARIE DIAZ

546 ALANIS, MABELLE ILLANZA

547 ALANO, ARLOU BALAGOT

548 ALANO, JOSE MARI LUCENA

549 ALANO, KEVIN MARALANG

550 ALANO, RAMON CARLO OLASO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 13 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

551 ALAO, JAN RAJH REMBULAT

552 ALAO, JUNREL PAUL OPLE

553 ALARCON, ANGELINE BRADECINA

554 ALARCON, NENETHE DIALOGO

555 ALARDE, MA DOREEN SALADAGA

556 ALASA, HAPIRA ARASALUN

557 ALAURIN, CHERRYL ZUNIEGA

558 ALAURIN, KAREN ZUNIEGA

559 ALAVAREN, MYRNALIZA TORRES

560 ALAWADDIN, RUCAIDA DHACMAANI

561 ALAWI, RAIHANA ABDULLAH

562 ALAWIN, GARLAND MANSANIDO

563 ALAYACYAC, EDWIN BARROT

564 ALBA, KEZIA GEM GULENG

565 ALBA, MA LYNETTE MENDOZA

566 ALBA, MARIA LUISA AROJA

567 ALBALATE, ANGELO NATURILLA

568 ALBANCES, JOEL PURISIMA

569 ALBANI, MELEN SABURANI

570 ALBANO, LEA FAYE CASTRO

571 ALBAO, DIVINA FRANCISCO

572 ALBAO, JANINE PRIMERO

573 ALBAO, MARRY JANE CINCO

574 ALBAO, RONIE ESCOTOTO

575 ALBARDONIDO, GIRONDIA EGOS

576 ALBARICO, ANALIZA LAPAD

577 ALBARICO, JESS DELOS SANTOS

578 ALBARICO, KIEV CERRERO

579 ALBARICO, LOTIS ROSALES

580 ALBARILLO, JHONA MAE OTOM

581 ALBARRACIN, GYKA LOUISE GALO

582 ALBARRACIN, WALTER ADLAWON

583 ALBAY, JENEVIEVE DAGSAN

584 ALBAYTAR, JOY ADRA

585 ALBELLAR, MONIVER HERNANE

586 ALBERBA, JUSSA LEILADY DELOS SANTOS

587 ALBERCA, JULIE TANO

588 ALBERIO, MILCELL DELA PEÑA

589 ALBERT, GILAND REY TURCO

590 ALBERTE, JOBELLE ORILLA

591 ALBERTO, EUGENE OMANITO

592 ALBERTO, JANVER LEAL

593 ALBERTO, JOHN VIRGIL LASTRADO

594 ALBERTO, KRISTEL ANN MORGADO

595 ALBERTO, LIZA JANE MENDOZA

596 ALBERTO, MARIA ROSARIO BONGAT

597 ALBERTO, MARY GRACE SALAS

598 ALBERTO, ROSELYN ABOGADO

599 ALBESA, ARTHUR JOHN AGUSTIN

600 ALBESA, LOVELY JOY MADRIGAL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 14 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

601 ALBEZA, DALISAY ALBOS

602 ALBEZA, RACHEL ANNE EMPUESTO

603 ALBIA, ALICIA ATIENZA

604 ALBINO, GICELLE DALAMA

605 ALBINO, SARAH JANE ADA

606 ALBIS, ALVIN ANASTACIO

607 ALBIS, MARENHILL DELA CRUZ

608 ALBISO, RONALD CABIZARES

609 ALBO, DANNY BOY COPER

610 ALBO, JAYVANNIE SORSANO

611 ALBOR, HAZEL GONZAGA

612 ALBORES, JESSEL ROSANTO

613 ALBORNOZ, SHIELA VILLAVICENCIO

614 ALBUERA, JEA CAMILLE ANDRADA

615 ALBUERA, RONELO IBAÑEZ

616 ALBURO, MERLYROSE AMATOS

617 ALCAIDE, RENZHEL SALAZAR

618 ALCAIN, TRICHIA PAULA MONSES

619 ALCALA, CAMIELLE SALAVERIA

620 ALCALA, JAY ANN DEGAMO

621 ALCALA, TEACHE QUEEN ABELLANA

622 ALCANTARA, ANNIE YOPO

623 ALCANTARA, APRIL ANN SILANG

624 ALCANTARA, CHRISTINE LUCIDO

625 ALCANTARA, EDEN TABLA

626 ALCANTARA, FAITH ANNE FLORES

627 ALCANTARA, FLORISEL NAVARRO

628 ALCANTARA, JADJE

629 ALCANTARA, JAIR DESIDERIO

630 ALCANTARA, JOHN PETER RAMOS

631 ALCANTARA, JUMALENE SANCHO

632 ALCANTARA, LADY TAMAYO

633 ALCANTARA, LORIBEL REYES

634 ALCANTARA, MARK KERVIN YADAO

635 ALCANTARA, MELODY DELOS SANTOS

636 ALCANTARA, RHEMARI ANN GONZALES

637 ALCANTARA, ROLITO ABRAGAN

638 ALCANTARA, TIMOTHY FERNANDEZ

639 ALCAREZ, MARIA LANIE RENSULAT

640 ALCARTADO, PATERNO SIDDAYAO

641 ALCASID, ALLEN REINIER PEREZ

642 ALCAYAGA, WINDY ANN VELASCO

643 ALCAYDE, MERYL JACOB

644 ALCAZARIN, ALEXANDER MORA

645 ALCID, AGATHA GONZALES

646 ALCID, JEANETTE SALVE

647 ALCIDO, MILA SEGUNDO

648 ALCOBER, KEINTH COTEJAR

649 ALCOMENDRAS, NORA ALIA

650 ALCONES, SHYNE GARDOSE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 15 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

651 ALCONIS, JOHN PAUL PAET

652 ALCONTIN, JONNAH

653 ALCORAN, LILIBETH DUMAPIG

654 ALCORCON, CHRISTINE GAVAN

655 ALCOTAS, LORMINA UBALDE

656 ALCOZAR, ANALY CERICOS

657 ALCUETAS, REA MAE REGALADO

658 ALCUIZAR, DOMINADOR JR RAMIREZ

659 ALCUIZAR, SHIRLEY ANNE RULETE

660 ALDABA, JERSHEY ANNE DAVID

661 ALDAMA, MARVI ALCANTARA

662 ALDAVE, SHIRLEY CABANELA

663 ALDAY, CECILLE LUMBERA

664 ALDAY, CORAZON LACBAYO

665 ALDAY, QUEEN ESTER RODRIGUEZ

666 ALDE, NELSON JR PRIVALDOS

667 ALDEA, JOBELLE MARIE DENOSTA

668 ALDOVINO, MARIVIC DAPAT

669 ALEDO, DONNABELLA TIPDAS

670 ALEGADA, HASMIN ESCROPULO

671 ALEGADO, ERWIN MORALES

672 ALEGADO, RHEA GASCON

673 ALEGADO, ROWENA VAPOROZO

674 ALEGARBES, JONHEL LAURE

675 ALEGATO, SULFERINO ONJOSACOR VELASCO

676 ALEGONERO, NOVEE ANNE LIBALIB

677 ALEGRE, EVANGELINE AGUA

678 ALEGRE, EVELYN LABASTILLA

679 ALEGRE, MARK ANTHONY IBON

680 ALEGRE, SINATA TREECE PACLEB

681 ALEGRIA, MA ARMELYN ALAVARIN

682 ALEGRIA, MA SILVA CAMINO

683 ALEGRO, JHONNEL MENDOZA

684 ALEGRO, LHEA FERNANDO

685 ALEJANDRE, JESIL CANADA

686 ALEJANDRE, MA CLARIZA BLASE

687 ALEJANDRINO, ELANIE CAPULE

688 ALEJANDRO, JADEE MARIZ CUENCA

689 ALEJANDRO, JAYSON FERRER

690 ALEJANDRO, JOHNNY SORIAGA

691 ALEJANDRO, LIZA VICENTE

692 ALEJANDRO, RICHARD SORIANO

693 ALEJANDRO, VANESSA MENDOZA

694 ALEJO, FRANCES ANNE ORONG

695 ALEJO, FRANCIS ALCALDEZA

696 ALEJO, JEVELENE DE GUZMAN

697 ALEJO, JOHN MAG-UYON

698 ALEJO, JONAH LEVISTE

699 ALEJO, MARIE SHIELA SANTOS

700 ALEJO, RAMIL LACBAY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 16 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

701 ALEMANIA, ALEJO BAÑARES

702 ALEMANIA, EVELYN CALLEDO

703 ALEO, MARRIE GERRAROSE EJUSA

704 ALERTA, SYMBA RHENAE PEÑAFLORIDA

705 ALESNA, AILEEN FAITH ZAPATOS

706 ALESNA, SHARLINE CAMPILAN

707 ALEXANDER, HASMIN PACASRA

708 ALFABETE, RANDY INOCENCIO

709 ALFARO, EDNA JUARE

710 ALFARO, NEIL ALDRIN BUSTARGA

711 ALFARO, RITA MORALES

712 ALFECHE, CHICLET TUASTOMBAN

713 ALFECHE, EMILIE JIMENEZ

714 ALFECHE, NIEVEN MAY VENUS

715 ALFEREZ, CHENIEL NODALO

716 ALFEREZ, GENAINE PEDROS

717 ALFEREZ, JERRYL SUMARAGO

718 ALFEREZ, RECHEE GIMANG

719 ALFEROS, DENNIS BIOBER

720 ALFONSO, ETHEL AUDREY REYES

721 ALFONSO, ROSE ANN SANTOS

722 ALFOREZA, DENDIE TAGALAN

723 ALFORQUE, HENRY CONOL

724 ALFORQUE, JONALYN DARO

725 ALFREDO, MANILYN KILLANO

726 ALGABRE, CHRISTIAN NOLASCO

727 ALGABRE, MAY JOYCE ALFORQUE

728 ALGARIN, VIVIAN MERCADO

729 ALI, AHMEDA BONGCARAWAN

730 ALI, AHMERZON RAMILLANO

731 ALI, AKIMA MAUNA

732 ALI, AMIRAH HANIFA BARAGUIR

733 ALI, BADRIA LIMBA

734 ALI, BAILEAH SAMUD

735 ALI, FATIMA SALA

736 ALIA, HANNA TORRALBA

737 ALIADO, SHARA BOLAÑOS

738 ALIANGAN, MARIA CARISSA TORIBIO

739 ALIB, CARIMAH BACARAMAN

740 ALIBANGBANG, DEMOSTHENES MANSILUNGAN

741 ALIBAYA, JEFFREY GUILLERMO

742 ALIBAYAN, ZENIA MASULA

743 ALIBUYOG, AILEEN TAPAOAN

744 ALICABA, LEA TALAROC

745 ALICABO, CHERRY ANN ORSOS

746 ALICANDO, AURORA BITONG

747 ALICANTE, JAYSON BAUTISTA

748 ALICAYA, YVON TRIXY HIFE

749 ALID, MOHALIDIN SATOL

750 ALIDON, MARIA AIRISH CATUBAY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 17 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

751 ALIERMO, ISRAEL JERU DAMONDAMON

752 ALIG, JIMMY MET

753 ALIGATA, ANGIE CHEM LANAO

754 ALIGATO, MICHELLE ROSALES

755 ALIH, NAIMA LAKIBUL

756 ALIHUDDIN, LEAFE BALOTABOT

757 ALIJUDDIN, FRAULAINE JARRA TOLEDO

758 ALILAM, PRECIOUS GRACE TOMAS

759 ALIM, SARAH JANE BERNISCA

760 ALIMANZA, MARJORIE MARAVILLA

761 ALIMORONG, JESSICA ANTONIO

762 ALINCASTRE, ALISA MAE SABADO

763 ALINGAS, ROLLY LUAL

764 ALINGASA, ARVIN MATELA

765 ALINGASA, RONA DHEL CABRIAS

766 ALINIO, FRANCISCO HERNANDEZ

767 ALINSUB, NAFFY MISOLES

768 ALIPIO, JENNIFER CABUANG

769 ALIPIO, MICHELLE VILLARUEL

770 ALIPIT, RICARDO JR COFIN

771 ALIPOON, ALDWIN JOHN RABANG

772 ALIS, JULIET OMAS

773 ALIS, LILLY SOL CAMACHO

774 ALISASIS, JOSIAH CALILAP

775 ALISING, EVITA ADAN

776 ALISNA, JOMEL TUGONON

777 ALISON, ROWENA EMNACE

778 ALIVEN, JOAN VERANO

779 ALIVIO, CHRISIEL CAMUS

780 ALIVIO, ZSIDRICK JOHN PATANA

781 ALIX, BABYLYN BANAAG

782 ALIÑABO, MARILYN FEROLINO

783 ALIÑABON, FRITZIE LINARES

784 ALIÑARTE, MERCY FRANCISCO

785 ALIÑO, DOMINADOR JAMISON

786 ALIÑO, OMEGA JANE MARQUEZ

787 ALJAS, DINAH BALIQUIG

788 ALLA, LEANDRO BANAN

789 ALLADO, ARVIN JAN KANG

790 ALLAM, JAYCEL CUMIGAD

791 ALLAM, JESSA BACCAY

792 ALLAM, MARJORIE BANGAYAN

793 ALLAM, MARY JANE LAGGUI

794 ALLAN, JEALEY SARAPUDDIN

795 ALLAPITAN, LEIMAR VALIENTE

796 ALLAWAN, JOVANY GLEEN LONZAGA

797 ALLEN, ZUSETH PABLEO

798 ALLERA, ELSIE BANGILAN

799 ALMADRONES, GELLIAN TONDO

800 ALMADRONES, MYLA LOPEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 18 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

801 ALMAJOSE, ALLAN PAOLO LABARTINOS

802 ALMANON, NEMESIO SILANG

803 ALMANZOR, GERWIN CEREÑO

804 ALMANZOR, HAREY ADIGUE

805 ALMAYDA, DOMINICA BASALLOTE

806 ALMAZAN, GARRY FARRALES

807 ALMAZAN, RUBY ANN COSTALES

808 ALMEDILLA, XYLEE COSEP

809 ALMENDRAL, VIKKI LOU POTENCIANO

810 ALMENDRALA, GLANNELLI BAA

811 ALMENDRALEJO, PHEMER JEAN CLARITO

812 ALMERO, KRISTINE QUIJANO

813 ALMEROL, JESSY LYNN CRUSINA

814 ALMEROL, NORMAN JULIAN SUIZO

815 ALMEÑANA, BERT PAUL BELARMINO

816 ALMOCERA, RUTERSON FLAGA

817 ALMODAL, MARISSA PITOY

818 ALMODIEL, NANETTE LUMAPAS

819 ALMOETE, ERIC ALCOVENDAS

820 ALMOGELA, FRECHEL TILADO

821 ALMOGUERA, ALVIN CARLO DONGGON

822 ALMOGUERA, EDZIL

823 ALMOITE, MARY GRACE ORINGOT

824 ALMOJALLAS, WINDLOVE BENENOSO

825 ALMOJENO, CHERRY LOU SIMBULAN

826 ALMOJUELA, REMUEL MORCILLA

827 ALMONIA, IVY AMOR CONCINA

828 ALMONICAR, ABIGAEL GOJAR

829 ALMONICAR, LUZVIMINDA ALOLOD

830 ALMONTE, MA REANN REQUINTEL

831 ALMONTE, PHOEBE BRIONES

832 ALMONTE, SAHLEE BARTOLAY

833 ALMOROTO, GARY AQUILES

834 ALNGOG, VICTORIA BASLOT

835 ALO, DONAMAE LADAO

836 ALOG, ANTHONY RAMOS

837 ALOJACIN, IVAN ZUBIAGA

838 ALOJADO, MERAFLOR MONTAJES

839 ALOJADO, SELAH MAY

840 ALOLOR, RITCHIL AMIGO

841 ALOLOR, RONELYN PADOR

842 ALON, BEVERLY NABIA

843 ALONGAN, JORHAINE MALANG

844 ALONSABE, MARIE DIAMOND CASPILLO

845 ALONSABE, VINI ANN PORRAS

846 ALONTO, SOPHIA BANGCOLA

847 ALONZO, ARISH LOU MASE

848 ALONZO, EDELSON ESGUERRA

849 ALONZO, MARIVEL SONSONA

850 ALONZO, MARY ANN CURAMENG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 19 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

851 ALONZO, MARY ANTHONETTE DATU

852 ALORRO, PHOEBE ROCHE LINAZA

853 ALOTA, FRANCIS JAMES GONZALES

854 ALOVERA, KRISTEL MAE BAQUILER

855 ALPA, PEARLSIYA ISHMAEL

856 ALPAR, CHARLY ABAYON

857 ALPAS, JANE DE LA CRUZ

858 ALPASAINI, AYESHA ATING

859 ALPOD, JOSEPHINE RABONG

860 ALQUISOLA, KATHERINE PANDAC

861 ALQUIZA, MERRYNOL CANILLO

862 ALQUIZA, NORIANNE JOY CAJURAO

863 ALQUIZALAS, ELSA VIAJANTE

864 ALQUIZAR, MIRA MAE CABANGAL

865 ALSIYANG, KRISHNA JUNE BANGIBANG

866 ALSOLA, CHRISTINE RESTAURO

867 ALTAMARINO, ALDEN DE LEON

868 ALTAMERA, CYNTHIA CARDINAL

869 ALTARES, ROGER TANECA

870 ALTAVANO, ARRISH CONTADO

871 ALTEA, KATHLYN MAE GUTIERREZ

872 ALTERADO, RODERICK EREJER

873 ALTOVAR, ANA LIZA ALANES

874 ALUMBRES, LOVELLA VERANO

875 ALVARADO, ELALYN SUNGA

876 ALVARADO, FRANCIS BAUYON

877 ALVARADO, JOAN MAGUDDAYAO

878 ALVARADO, KATHERINE BRAVO

879 ALVARADO, MARIEL

880 ALVARADO, RAMIL CONADO

881 ALVARAN, JENNALYN MEMPIN

882 ALVAREZ, ANGELICA OCBINA

883 ALVAREZ, BETHZAIDA DUNGOG

884 ALVAREZ, CHRISTINE GALE VILLARUZ

885 ALVAREZ, FLORIEFEL MASALON

886 ALVAREZ, HEIDI CRISTOBAL

887 ALVAREZ, JENITA VILLACARLOS

888 ALVAREZ, JOELLY PEARL

889 ALVAREZ, JUSTINE SANTOS

890 ALVAREZ, MA CARMEN DANZIL

891 ALVAREZ, MA LOURDES CAGOMOC

892 ALVAREZ, MARJORIE TORIO

893 ALVAREZ, MARY GRACE NICOLAS

894 ALVAREZ, MARY JANE PUNZALAN

895 ALVAREZ, MILDRED CUENCA

896 ALVAREZ, RANJIE BORREROS

897 ALVAREZ, REGIENALD ORTEGA

898 ALVAREZ, REGINALDO GERENTE

899 ALVAREZ, RODELYN HORTILANO

900 ALVAREZ, SHERILYN ROGACION

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 20 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

901 ALVERO, DEXTER LAMOSTE

902 ALVERO, ELEONOR CATIG

903 ALVERO, MADELYN PARPAN

904 ALVERO, STEVE MARDENE GALABIN

905 ALVEZ, RENATO BERNARDO

906 ALVIAR, KATHRINE MANALANG

907 ALVIAR, KENTH RICHARD AMAGO

908 ALVINEZ, JESSARAH DAYATE

909 ALVIOR, HEPZEVAH ABONG

910 ALVIOR, JURY SISON

911 ALYAWAN, FRETZIE SASTRELLAS

912 ALZAGA, RODEL BAÑAL

913 AMABA, ESTEFANIA AGUAS

914 AMACANIN, MA THERESA CAGASAN

915 AMADA, JOEY BERDIN

916 AMADEO, CHERRY MARIE BARCELONIO

917 AMADEO, LENIE UROT

918 AMADOR, GEORGE GUEVARRA

919 AMANCIO, NOELLI ALICAWAY

920 AMANDO, ARLENE GICALA

921 AMANODEN, AMANE UMPA

922 AMANTE, GRACE JOY COQUILLA

923 AMANTE, JOSEPH SOLATORIO

924 AMANTE, MARLON URNOS

925 AMAR, RHEA MARIE LAVARIAS

926 AMAR, VALERIE JEN PALOMARIA

927 AMAR, ZAIRELLE SALMORIN

928 AMARANTO, JONALYN SALLAN

929 AMARANTO, JOYSAN SHINE OLIMPO

930 AMARELA, ALLEN ALLEN

931 AMARILLO, JARA KING RIVAS

932 AMATA, ELVIS REGALADO

933 AMATE, KENNETH CABALAR

934 AMATO, RAZEL MONTESIR

935 AMATONDING, MARIA JAINALYN DIONGLAY

936 AMATONDING, SITTIE ANIMAH IMAM

937 AMATONG, DREXELL DALUMPINES

938 AMATONG, KIMBERLY CAMARILLO

939 AMATORIO, SARAH PORBES

940 AMAY, ROCHELLE ARO

941 AMBA, NHELJOY GUADALQUIVER

942 AMBAG, NORHANNA CADINGILAN

943 AMBAGAN, EMMA MONTEZA

944 AMBALAGAN, SHAIMA QUIROD

945 AMBALIT, IVY ROJAS

946 AMBAY, LAARNI TAMBA

947 AMBE, MERIAM JADULCO

948 AMBE, RUTH BANTILAN

949 AMBIDA, ROBILYN BAWIT

950 AMBOJNON, JAMAICA DULNUAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 21 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

951 AMBOL, PETE DADULA

952 AMBON, MARY KATHLYN JAVIER

953 AMBOR, AFIF TALIC

954 AMBOR, ROCMA MANGATA

955 AMBOY, GERRY BOTE

956 AMBRAD, DARYL CARBONA

957 AMBRAY, JESSICA MAE PADULLA

958 AMBROCIO, JENERY ABUNIAWAN

959 AMBROCIO, JOCELYN BENITEZ

960 AMBROCIO, MALOU MUGAS

961 AMBROCIO, MICHELLE LAROZA

962 AMBROSIO, JOYLENE BAYAN

963 AMER, ASLIMA DATU

964 AMER, SAUDAH ABDULAZIS

965 AMERILA, JESSIETE ABILO

966 AMEROL, NOROLHODA MACAPANDI

967 AMEROL, UMINSALAM JAO

968 AMESOLA, ALGER BACOR

969 AMIGALE, QUEENIE DE LOS REYES

970 AMIGO, FATIMA JANE TANGUILAN

971 AMIHAN, MARILYN EDIEZCA

972 AMIL, JOYCE MERCADO

973 AMIL, ZUMAIRA TARUYAN

974 AMINE, CARMELO CADETE

975 AMINO, MOHAMMAD JAMIL MOHAMAD

976 AMINTAO, AMINSAH DUMARAYA

977 AMINULLA, SITTIE RAIZA JAPAR

978 AMIS, IMELDO RAMOS

979 AMISOLA, EDITHA LOVERIA

980 AMISTAD, MAY JEAN NAVIDA

981 AMISTOSO, TRIXIE BADENAS

982 AMIT, LEOPOLDO ANGA

983 AMLOG, MANILYN SOLIMA

984 AMOD, JOSEFEL DORIMON

985 AMOGA, CLARISA LUMBAYA

986 AMOGGAO, CAESAR BAGWANA

987 AMOLO, MARK LESTER JALARON

988 AMOLOZA, MARIE FAYE SULLERA

989 AMOMAS, ROWENA LOMA

990 AMONGOS, KEISHA JOY MONDARES

991 AMOR, ARLENE GAID

992 AMORA, ANALIE VENTE

993 AMORA, JAYKA REIGN GORRA

994 AMORAN, JEHAN BATUA-AN

995 AMORANTO, BIANCA PATRICIA CAPUNITAN

996 AMORANTO, MARJORY AZUSANO

997 AMORES, JAZEL BALQUIN

998 AMOROSO, ANALYN LACNO

999 AMOROSO, DIANES VALERIO

1000 AMOYEN, AZIZ FALLORIA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 22 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

1001 AMPARADO, DANIEL RITCHA

1002 AMPARO, NANCY BALANLAY

1003 AMPARO, NOELENE ESCOBEDO

1004 AMPARO, REY JAY CASAGDA

1005 AMPARO, RHOSILYN FERNANDEZ

1006 AMPASO, NADIAH MOHAMMAD

1007 AMPATUA, SOHAYLA VILLAR

1008 AMPATUAN, VINA RAJAHBUAYAN

1009 AMPER, LOVELY SUPITER

1010 AMPER, MARY CRIS OLACO

1011 AMPER, RUTHSELYN QUIÑONEZ

1012 AMPER, SARAH JEAN CASERES

1013 AMPO, JOEBERT NADAO

1014 AMPOLITOD, TYRON ANGELO ROBLES

1015 AMPONGOL, DIVINE PALMERO

1016 AMPOON, ROSEMARIE JEMINEZ

1017 AMPUAN, RAYHANA BATULAWAN

1018 AMRODEN, SALIHA CABUGATAN

1019 AMRON, JANIMA MACARI

1020 AMULONG, MA CHARISSA BAYAS

1021 ANABAN, MARIA ADELIN CUBIO

1022 ANAGAO, ANALIZA PEREZ

1023 ANANAYO, CAROLINE AHUDAY

1024 ANANAYO, CARYL ANGELA GAYO

1025 ANANAYO, DEBORAH MANGANAWE

1026 ANARETA, JIREH ARQUERO

1027 ANARETA, KIRBY MALATE

1028 ANARETA, SHERI-DAN TABIGAY

1029 ANAS, RHODORA GAYAGAYA

1030 ANASARIAS, ELYNN JAFFTHANIE SALAPANTAN

1031 ANASTACIO, VENICE ANNE MAGTIBAY

1032 ANAYAN, JANEL PANHILASON

1033 ANCAJAS, TISA LARA

1034 ANCHETA, ARJHODELYN VENTURA

1035 ANCHETA, ELLY NEIL MANGOBA

1036 ANCHETA, FEDRICO GALAWEN

1037 ANCHETA, KENNETH IAN AMANTE

1038 ANCHETA, MELANIO ASUNCION

1039 ANCHETA, NOEMI VILLANUEVA

1040 ANCIANO, ANGIE VALDUEZA

1041 ANCIANO, JEMELY ATANGAN

1042 ANCIANO, RAQUEL ALINDADA

1043 ANCOT, DARREN CONSEGO

1044 ANCOT, JEAN ELVIE PILAPIL

1045 ANCOT, MARJORIE CATADMAN

1046 ANDA, ARSHE CAMPO

1047 ANDAGAN, DUGUETECAR CATHERINE ENCABO

1048 ANDAGAN, ROSALYN SUMILHIG

1049 ANDAL, ALAIN BERNARD ASUNCION

1050 ANDAL, ARBIELYN BLANCO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 23 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

1051 ANDAL, CHONA DIMAANDAL

1052 ANDAL, GERALDINE QUIZANA

1053 ANDAL, HASMIN GARCIA

1054 ANDAL, JASTINE LATORRE

1055 ANDAL, MARIA CARLA INCIONG

1056 ANDAL, MELANIE MARAÑON

1057 ANDALES, ALEXANDER PLANCA

1058 ANDALES, ISIDRO III DENUNA

1059 ANDAM, ANNA GRACE CLARO

1060 ANDAMUN, ROHANA POTINGAN

1061 ANDAN, CHELSEA INTE

1062 ANDAYA, ANGELICA LOMA

1063 ANDAYA, CAEZAR CASTRO

1064 ANDAYA, ISAGANI DONGON

1065 ANDAYA, LORIECEL ORIENZA

1066 ANDAYA, LOVELLA GABA

1067 ANDAYA, MA DESIREE CASAPAO

1068 ANDAYA, MARY LYN LAMORENA

1069 ANDAYA, MICHELLE MAY IDMILAO

1070 ANDAYA, RONNEL JAVIER

1071 ANDAYA, ROSARIO NAZARIA

1072 ANDAYO, QUEENY GRACE GUISANG

1073 ANDE, JOVANIE LOON

1074 ANDES, ASEL SHEEN LUCENARIO

1075 ANDES, JANILYN FAUNILLAN

1076 ANDES, MA JAFEN BAJAMUNDI

1077 ANDICO, JESUS DIAL

1078 ANDICOY, ANA KRISTINA VERGARA

1079 ANDIK, NORHAMIN MAGUID

1080 ANDILAB, GLAIZA GUIRITAN

1081 ANDILAB, JOYMARIS AUXILIO

1082 ANDING, KATHERINE CUBALLES

1083 ANDO, KAREN VELEZ

1084 ANDO, PAUL NIÑO ALQUESAR

1085 ANDOQUE, JUDE GADIN

1086 ANDOR, ROSLAINIE PANDIAN

1087 ANDOY, CHERRY JANE NAINGUE

1088 ANDOY, ZYRA BULIG

1089 ANDOYO, PAULA RUTH BILUAN

1090 ANDRADA, FRENCECILIA HONRADA

1091 ANDRADA, SHERYL SOTELO

1092 ANDRADE, ANELYN CULARTE

1093 ANDRADE, JEDEDIAH DAVID MARCOS

1094 ANDRADE, MYLENE DULFO

1095 ANDRES, AIVANIE TAGACAY

1096 ANDRES, ARLYN JOY RITUAL

1097 ANDRES, CRIZIEL ANNE EVANGELISTA

1098 ANDRES, DEVINE GRACE BALO-OH

1099 ANDRES, GERALDINE PAAS

1100 ANDRES, JAY-AR VALDEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 24 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

1101 ANDRES, LOUELLA ZORNOSA

1102 ANDRES, MAEDELYN CUSTODIO

1103 ANDRES, MANILYN TUGADE

1104 ANDRES, REMALYN SIBAYAN

1105 ANDRES, WEENA GAYATIN

1106 ANDRESIO, ARIEL NICOR

1107 ANDRINO, MABETH BORDALBA

1108 ANDULTE, EDWIN CABAHUG

1109 ANDUNG, MARICOR RIVERA

1110 ANENION, ANA ROSE MAGDANGAL

1111 ANERDES, MONA BLANCA DELA CRUZ

1112 ANERO, GLENNFORD BUAL

1113 ANG, MA LOURDES ALEGA

1114 ANG, NORWELLA JOYCE LANGIT

1115 ANGA, PHOEBE TANCIANO

1116 ANGANA, NILYN DYNA MARIE CAPACIO

1117 ANGCAO, CIELINE CIELO

1118 ANGCLA, ANGELIE ARCIGA

1119 ANGCOG, JESSICA

1120 ANGEL, JONNA DAWA

1121 ANGEL, RHEA LOIDA BERNABE

1122 ANGELES, ARGIE CARLOS

1123 ANGELES, BEVERLY ARAGON

1124 ANGELES, DELIA QUIMLAT

1125 ANGELES, ELIZABETH PUZON

1126 ANGELES, EMELYN LERIDA

1127 ANGELES, JONALYN CUEVAS

1128 ANGELES, LORENZO PINTO

1129 ANGELES, MARIA CRISTINA NAZAIRE

1130 ANGELES, MARIELLE JOY AVENDAÑO

1131 ANGELES, MERCY ESTRADA

1132 ANGELES, MYLA CELPO

1133 ANGELES, SHERYL LOU ATASAN

1134 ANGELINO, ABNER TAMBA

1135 ANGGAY, RYAN ZOZOBRADO

1136 ANGGOT, EMMALYN MONTOYA

1137 ANGKICO, JEANETTE FERRER

1138 ANGNGAD, JAMES JR PATONGAO

1139 ANGOB, WILJE MAE TEJADA

1140 ANGOLUAN, JOEL ALARCON

1141 ANGOY, RAISALAM DELOS TRICO

1142 ANGTUD, RYAN BASALO

1143 ANGUS, CHRISTIAN OMAÑA

1144 ANGYODA, JINKY JOY TAYABAN

1145 ANHAO, MELODY CUMAWAS

1146 ANIAG, MERCY BADULID

1147 ANIBAN, MARY ABIGAIL JIMENEZ

1148 ANICETE, LORIE LYN AQUINO

1149 ANICETO, LIYA EVANGELISTA

1150 ANICO, MILCAH VARGAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 25 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

1151 ANIN, RAMIL CHRISTIAN BERBER

1152 ANINACION, JOSHUA GERPACIO

1153 ANINION, AMELITA COLENDRES

1154 ANINO, AN KRIZIA ALCALA

1155 ANINO, JONATHAN RADA

1156 ANINO, RUEL TARO

1157 ANIOG, REY MABEL BARANA

1158 ANIPAN, RECHIE DEJONGOY

1159 ANIT, ARLENE LAGURA

1160 ANIÑON, ANDRO RENDAL

1161 ANNANG, MYLENE MANGADA

1162 ANOBA, BERNARD BAYUTAS

1163 ANOC, IAN FRANK MAESTRE

1164 ANOCHE, MARIA YVETTE PARALLAG

1165 ANOG, JAMIE RADA

1166 ANOOS, JOSE MARIE MANANGOT

1167 ANORICO, EMELYN ASUGUI

1168 ANQUILLANO, LYRA ARANAS

1169 ANSAL, MAY SAMSON

1170 ANSAL, MICHELLE GUZAREM

1171 ANSAO, SITTIESAMSIAH MAMADRA

1172 ANSAY, ALVIN JOHN PETALIO

1173 ANSELMO, CHARLIE TORRES

1174 ANSELMO, ROGIELYN DELOS SANTOS

1175 ANSEN, AILENE ESMAEL

1176 ANTANG, IRENE SISON

1177 ANTANG, RODEL MALLORCA

1178 ANTARAN, ROXAN ERIKA ROSCO

1179 ANTAZO, MARY ANN BAJE

1180 ANTE, MONTESA LAKIM

1181 ANTE, REYGINE NOLLA

1182 ANTENOR, DIANE ROSE RACELIS

1183 ANTHONY, KATHRINA ANGELIQUE DELFIN

1184 ANTIC, JOHN ISIDRO JACOB

1185 ANTICANO, ELLEN JOY ACOSTA

1186 ANTIG, MICHAEL RODRIGO HO

1187 ANTIGUA, DAVE ROWELL CASANOVA

1188 ANTILLON, REYNALYN CUÑADO

1189 ANTIPALA, ANGELES BUSTRIA

1190 ANTIPORDA, CHRISTINE MARIE SUMOG-OY

1191 ANTIPORTA, MICHELL ANNE HERRERA

1192 ANTIPUESTO, ROSELYN SOLDANO

1193 ANTIQUANDO, ADVEN SHELLA ESPARTERO

1194 ANTIQUINA, REGIE MARAVILLES

1195 ANTIVO, MARIA SHENNA ROSE LENTEJAS

1196 ANTIVO, ORLANDO TIAPSON

1197 ANTOJA, GRACE ANNE MEROÑO

1198 ANTOLIJAO, JORRELA CONGSON

1199 ANTOLIN, ARMIDA MAY GUIAMAL

1200 ANTOLIN, CHRISTIAN MAGPALE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 26 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

1201 ANTOLIN, MARY ANN GENELASO

1202 ANTONARES, SHIELAMAE BIANGOS

1203 ANTONES, KAREN FAITH MARIBOJOC

1204 ANTONIO, ANGELICA PRIMO

1205 ANTONIO, ANN JANETTE CAPUMPUE

1206 ANTONIO, ELEONOR GALIZA

1207 ANTONIO, ENRIQUETA BAQUIRAN

1208 ANTONIO, JAMAICALYNMEL NICOLAS

1209 ANTONIO, KATRINA LAM

1210 ANTONIO, KRISTINE PIO

1211 ANTONIO, LEJARDO STO DOMINGO

1212 ANTONIO, MA ANGELIC CUARENTAS

1213 ANTONIO, MA CONSUELO NEBRES

1214 ANTONIO, MA CRISANTA ARGUILLES

1215 ANTONIO, MARINEL TOLENTINO

1216 ANTONIO, MARJORIE FABIOSA

1217 ANTONIO, MAXIMA ESPAÑOLA

1218 ANTONIO, MAY PEARL CAJUDOY

1219 ANTONIO, MIRASOL MERCADO

1220 ANTONIO, NICOLE ANNE ANDERSON

1221 ANTONIO, ROD DANIEL PEÑA

1222 ANTONIO, SINIA SIANO

1223 ANTOQUE, JEZA BELEN

1224 ANUTA, FITZ GERALD VEGO

1225 ANWAR, HANIRA PAMALOY

1226 ANWAR, NOAIMA ALIZAMAN

1227 AO-AS, ROWENA SANGNGANGAO

1228 AOAY, ARSENIO JR ROMERO

1229 APACIBLE, PAMELA LOUISE REDONDO

1230 APAGA, CHERRY SORIANO

1231 APALIS, ROSELLE TENORIO

1232 APAN, JHUN JUAN EKIRAM

1233 APAO, KRISTINE COTINGJO

1234 APARECE, ALVIN ESTORGIO

1235 APAREJA, MIERA ORACION

1236 APARENTE, RODEL ARAMBULO

1237 APATTAD, RAISY PAGALILAUAN

1238 APAYOR, DESIREE BUAGAS

1239 APDO, ROLLY NAJIAL

1240 APDUA, JANE MICHELLE MAGLANGIT

1241 APDUHAN, ROWENA NERGUA

1242 APE, GWEN LUCILLE MATIAS

1243 APELADO, JOHN JOSHUA ZARASPE

1244 APELLADO, CAROL JOYCE MORALES

1245 APELO, JEZREEL CUADRA

1246 APEROCHO, MARIA THERESA CUROB

1247 APIADO, ARLYN APILADO

1248 APIADO, PRINCESS FLORDELIZA

1249 APIL, QUEENY ANNE QUINTO

1250 APILADO, KAREN RAMOS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 27 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

1251 APILADO, LINA CAROLINO

1252 APLACADOR, JENNIE ESTOQUIA

1253 APOLI, DEVINE LOVE JARDELEZA

1254 APOLINAR, JOSEPH OMAR SISON

1255 APOLINARIO, JOYLYNN VERANCIS

1256 APOLOG, DOMINA PEDRO

1257 APOLONA, GIARELL MEJARITO

1258 APONDAR, HANNAH GRACE MARIANO

1259 APOSTOL, ERWIN FELIX

1260 APOSTOL, GERALGEN RECAÑA

1261 APOSTOL, LYSSA ROJA

1262 APOSTOL, PAUL ADOR PESA

1263 APOSTOL, RUBY JANE FERREL

1264 APOSTOL, ZAREX QUINSAY

1265 APPEGU, KAREN BAYANI

1266 APRONG, MICHAEL CILITARIA

1267 APUADO, JOHN PAUL CALDERON

1268 APUHIN, JENNIFER FURING

1269 AQUE, RASHEED KARAMIHAN

1270 AQUIATAN, ROMEO CHRISTIAN GONZALES

1271 AQUIEN, MHELONY PALITAYAN

1272 AQUILAM, ANNA MAE TUBLE

1273 AQUILAM, JOSYL HEY

1274 AQUILIÑO, ALJELLY LOYOLA

1275 AQUINO, ABEGAIL ANNE ALER

1276 AQUINO, AJUNALISA VENTO

1277 AQUINO, ANECITA AMPARADO

1278 AQUINO, ANN JOYCE ONA

1279 AQUINO, APPLE MAE SALES

1280 AQUINO, APRIL LOMERO

1281 AQUINO, ARNOLD VALLEJO

1282 AQUINO, DIONISIO LIZARDO

1283 AQUINO, EDUARDO QUIAL

1284 AQUINO, FARRAH-MAE TUGADE

1285 AQUINO, FEDERICO JR CANCINO

1286 AQUINO, FERRY ANNE MAGNO

1287 AQUINO, FLORDELIZA OLIVEROS

1288 AQUINO, JANE YVETTE DOMINGO

1289 AQUINO, JEAN ADAVAN

1290 AQUINO, JENIELYN SAN ANTONIO

1291 AQUINO, JENNELYN OROGO

1292 AQUINO, JET CABUDOL

1293 AQUINO, JOANNA ROVINA NIÑALGA

1294 AQUINO, JOEL OCAMPO

1295 AQUINO, KRIZZELLE GEM CANILLA

1296 AQUINO, LEAN CARLO AUSTRIA

1297 AQUINO, LORRIE SAMSON

1298 AQUINO, MA CRISTINA OLIVEROS

1299 AQUINO, MARJORY FUENTES

1300 AQUINO, MARY JANE OPADA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 28 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

1301 AQUINO, MARY JOY FRANCISCO

1302 AQUINO, MICHELLE PERALTA

1303 AQUINO, MIGUELITO DABAN

1304 AQUINO, NELJHON DUMAQUITA

1305 AQUINO, NEMIA RIVERA

1306 AQUINO, RECY MAE HIPOLITO

1307 AQUINO, RENE JR BUGLOSA

1308 AQUINO, REYNALDO JR DOLOSO

1309 AQUINO, RODEL BANASIHAN

1310 AQUINO, ROSALIE QUIJARRO

1311 AQUINO, ROSEMARIE YANGCO

1312 AQUINO, ROWELL FRANCISCO

1313 AQUINO, RUTH PUPA

1314 AQUINO, SALVIE AMBE

1315 AQUINO, SHARMAINE ORLINA

1316 ARABEJO, GLADYS JANE TARUCAN

1317 ARABEJO, MIKE ANGELOU VILLAVICENCIO

1318 ARABIT, CARLO ARAMBULO

1319 ARAC, DYNA CASTILLO

1320 ARACAN, MINARD PAUL ARUNGAY

1321 ARACANI, CHERYL DAPITAN

1322 ARACO, SARAH JANE BONUTAN

1323 ARADILLA, FATIMA JOY RANA

1324 ARADO, PAUL CHRISTOPER CABATUAN

1325 ARAFILES, HARLEQUIN CONSTANTINO

1326 ARAGON, PIA ANDREA COLLANTES

1327 ARAIS, CHRISTY DOLOTINA

1328 ARAIZ, HANNAH GILLIENE ROMERO

1329 ARAJAINI, SALBIA HAMDAN

1330 ARANCILLO, CHRISTIANRY GENOVA

1331 ARANCILLO, MICHELLE PLANTA

1332 ARANCIS, ALFIE FALCON

1333 ARANDIA, JENNY ROSE BARSOLASO

1334 ARANDIA, MILVAR BLANDO

1335 ARANDILLA, JENNY CADIZ

1336 ARANETA, CYNTHIA NARCISO

1337 ARANETA, DEXTHER BALBASTRO

1338 ARANETA, JERALD PORNIA

1339 ARANETA, MARIANNE GRACE ZSHORNACK

1340 ARANETA, VANESSA VARGAS

1341 ARANGORIN, ORLANDO BINGAYAN

1342 ARANGOTE, EARL BELARMINO

1343 ARANTE, WILFREDA DOMBASE

1344 ARANZADO, HAZEL BACOLINAO

1345 ARAO, NEHEMIAH JUMAWAN

1346 ARAO, RENE ARIAN CYRA WATKINS

1347 ARAOJO, MARK NHEL JETAJOBE

1348 ARAPOC, CLAVITHA CLAVITE

1349 ARAPOC, SHARON ACADEMIA

1350 ARAQUIL, ELENITA REPOLLO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 29 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

1351 ARATEA, QUEENYFLOR DINGDING

1352 ARAYA, EDGARDO VERDAN

1353 ARAYAN, IMIE MUEGA

1354 ARAYANI, GULLIE VEE LANABAN

1355 ARAÑA, KENNA MARY BAUTISTA

1356 ARBADO, MORVEN MADRID

1357 ARBAN, MARICEL LABIANO

1358 ARBAS, GRACE BARO

1359 ARBIOL, FAROLITO JR SERANIO

1360 ARBITRARIO, GLADYS OLANDRIA

1361 ARBIZ, DARWIN BARONA

1362 ARBOIZ, JAELYN DIÑO

1363 ARBOLADURA, LORIEBELLE ASILO

1364 ARBOLEDA, APRIL HERNANDEZ

1365 ARBOLEDA, MA ANGELICA CARPIO

1366 ARBOLERAS, RUCELLE MAE FERNANDEZ

1367 ARBUTANTE, EDNA MAGALE

1368 ARBUYES, HERMILO JR ABAÑO

1369 ARCA, AIREEN SAMONTE

1370 ARCA, DIANA ROSE BADAR

1371 ARCA, MARY QUEEN PILAR LIMSON

1372 ARCABAL, AILEEN HILO

1373 ARCADIO, RONIE TECSON

1374 ARCANGEL, SHEILA BRUTAS

1375 ARCAY, ANABEL DIAÑA

1376 ARCAYA, CATHERINE CAGULADA

1377 ARCAYOS, DIVINALYN FLORES

1378 ARCE, IRENE LAQUI

1379 ARCE, ROVIN SHIN DEL CARMEN

1380 ARCE, ROXANNE QUIMING

1381 ARCE, SHEENA MARIE CALINGASAN

1382 ARCEBUCHE, AMOR HERNANDEZ

1383 ARCENAS, JUN RICHARD PUZON

1384 ARCENIO, NATHAN JAY ABELLO

1385 ARCEO, HONEY BEE ESCANER

1386 ARCEÑO, LESLIE PENIDES

1387 ARCHE, IRENE TOJONG

1388 ARCHE, RYAN ARCAYOS

1389 ARCIAGA, ALBERT JULIAN DEROTAS

1390 ARCIAGA, ANTHONY JASMIN

1391 ARCIAGA, MAE DELGADO

1392 ARCIAGA, OVE MAE GRANIL

1393 ARCILLA, GLENN TEOPIZ

1394 ARCILLA, JOHN CARLO PABLO

1395 ARCILLA, JONALYN LUNA

1396 ARCILLA, JOSEPH MALAZARTE

1397 ARCILLA, JUDY AGUNDAY

1398 ARCILLA, MARILYN SARABIA

1399 ARCILLA, MARY GRACE AMUAN

1400 ARCILLAS, MIRIAM GARCIA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 30 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

1401 ARCUSA, JAYCERENE AMON

1402 ARDALES, MELODY UNABIA

1403 ARDIENTE, MARC ARDIE VILLAGRACIA

1404 ARDINA, SHERRILYN CELINDRO

1405 AREL, EMMELINE TORRES

1406 ARELLANO, ARWIN EDRA

1407 ARELLANO, CRIS JOVEN PETALVERO

1408 ARELLANO, ERNESTO JR HASHIM

1409 ARELLANO, ETHEL ESPINOSA

1410 ARELLANO, JELLYCA INOCENTES

1411 ARELLANO, JONNEL BLANCO

1412 ARELLANO, MARLYN BAJA

1413 ARELLANO, MARY GRACE BATHAN

1414 ARENAL, LORNA CABANGON

1415 ARENAS, MARIE FE TICSAY

1416 ARENAS, MARY MERIAM ESPINOZA

1417 ARENOS, ERMELYN UTAO

1418 ARES, SUSANA AYUBAN

1419 AREVALO, GERALYN ZACARIAS

1420 AREVALO, JENILYN JACINTO

1421 AREVALO, KRISTINE BUNAN

1422 AREVALO, MANUEL OMBAO

1423 AREVALO, MARK JERRALD MACALISANG

1424 AREVALO, ROXANNE RELOJAS

1425 ARGA, NORMAN LAGUNA

1426 ARGALLON, ROWENA PELAYO

1427 ARGAMASO, APRIL JOY DE GUZMAN

1428 ARGANA, OLIVER ENCARNACION

1429 ARGEL, TIGIE GLEPONIO

1430 ARGONZA, ROMELYN SALVADOR

1431 ARGUEL, GERLIE LEA AGDORO

1432 ARGUELLES, DIANALYNN SAN DIEGO

1433 ARGUELLES, GILBERT LLAVADO

1434 ARIAS, ELIZABETH DECHOSA

1435 ARIAS, ELPEDIO AMPOON

1436 ARIAS, JOHN SIMON ALGARME

1437 ARIAS, MA FLORINA ALSOLA

1438 ARIATE, MADYL MAE LOMOCSO

1439 ARICAYOS, EILEEN DIAMANTE

1440 ARICHETA, JENELYN ALAMO

1441 ARIETA, MARIA-SANDRA ANDAL

1442 ARIGADAS, IAN CAITOR

1443 ARILLO, JAN RYEMANN LACBANES

1444 ARIMADO, JEFFREY EVANGELISTA

1445 ARIMAS, JEAN GUIANG

1446 ARIMAS, JONEL BONGOLAN

1447 ARIMBUYUTAN, SALVE DIOQUINO

1448 ARINES, EDYLENE SANTOS

1449 ARINGO, ALBERT CONSTANTINO

1450 ARINGO, JOYCE LAUDENCIA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 31 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

1451 ARINTOC, ANA MAE BURGOS

1452 ARINTOC, KAREN IRLANDEZ

1453 ARINZOL, VEM BATICAN

1454 ARIOJA, MAIDETH LAO

1455 ARIOLA, LEAH NOVENO

1456 ARIOLA, ROGER BUSTO

1457 ARIONES, INGRID VILLASEÑOR

1458 ARIPIO, JOE MELVIN PAIGONES

1459 ARISGA, NADETH TRINIDAD

1460 ARISTON, MARY ANN BAGIAN

1461 ARIZALA, MARICEL MORALEJA

1462 ARIZOLA, CONIE BILLONES

1463 ARMADA, FE GRANTOS

1464 ARMADA, KARREN ROSE DESTACAMENTO

1465 ARMADA, SHANNEN JOY ARAÑADOR

1466 ARMAMENTO, JAN LLOYD VEQUIZO

1467 ARMATEO, ANNALYN TAGARAO

1468 ARMERO, SHEBA UROT

1469 ARMISA, MARY ANN BICLAR

1470 ARNADO, AILENE ANIÑON

1471 ARNADO, THREZZA MAE ORTEGA

1472 ARNAIZ, ELENNEA EGIDA

1473 ARNEDO, ARJIE PAUL LONTOC

1474 ARNEJO, EMELYN MORAL

1475 ARNESTO, ROSELYN ESCOVILLA

1476 ARNIDO, DHOEBE JANE APAS

1477 ARNOCO, DAISY BACUS

1478 ARNOSA, JAN VINCENT SAYOD

1479 ARNOSA, MARY JOY DUYAG

1480 ARO, CHARLES HEVER MANGUILIMOTAN

1481 ARO, LEY ESTER LARGO

1482 AROCENA, ORLYN PEAÑAR

1483 AROJA, GLORDELYN ARNEJO

1484 ARONG, NORIEN CLAVILLAS

1485 AROZA, RIAMOR ARINQUE

1486 ARPAL, JOHN MARIE MADAYAG

1487 ARPON, AMELITA ESLIRA

1488 ARPON, EVA RAYMUNDO

1489 ARPON, MARY CRIS AGOSTO

1490 ARPON, SHERELL FERNANDEZ

1491 ARQUILLA, ANGELA JUBELEA

1492 ARQUIZA, JEROME FRESCO

1493 ARRADAZA, RENA ALIGWAY

1494 ARRANCHADO, BABY LYN MELISSA VILLAROSA

1495 ARRANCHADO, IVAN YOCTE

1496 ARRANGUEZ, MAYRA APAWAN

1497 ARREGLO, DENNIS CHAVEZ

1498 ARREZA, ANILYN VIÑALON

1499 ARREZA, RACELYN RUAZA

1500 ARREZA, RODESSA YPARRAGUIRRE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 32 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

1501 ARRIESGADO, SERINA PASTRANA

1502 ARRIESGADO, WELLA ROJAS

1503 ARRIETA, CYRILL CARDINAL

1504 ARRIETA, JEAN DE GUZMAN

1505 ARRIOLA, ABEGAIL JAURIGUE

1506 ARRIOLA, CHRISELLE TOLENTINO

1507 ARRIOLA, MARNA PATRICIA DAYAO

1508 ARROJO, MARIA JOSEFINA MUNDA

1509 ARROYO, ANGELO SR MONTEREY

1510 ARROYO, JOSEPHINE CABRERA

1511 ARROYO, MARITES DUMANCAS

1512 ARROZ, JUNALIE ROLLEPA

1513 ARSA, NORHAYSA DIDAAGUN

1514 ARSAGA, CHRISTINA LEIDO

1515 ARSENAL, JOAN TUTANES

1516 ARTIAGA, ARIEL APARECE

1517 ARTIAGA, KATHY MAY JOTOJOT

1518 ARTICULO, VINZ ANGELIE GRACE MATILLANO

1519 ARTIEDA, HAIDEE ANGCOS

1520 ARTILLAGA, JEN JEN AURELLANA

1521 ARTOCILLO, JENIE LYN VELADO

1522 ARTUZUELA, MARY ANN ROTONI

1523 ARUCAN, MARITES TUQUIB

1524 ARUELAS, JOHN HERVIN AREVALO

1525 ARVESU, UZZIEL JOY GATDULA

1526 ARVOIS, MARY ROSE LUCMAYON

1527 ARZAGON, DIANA MAE OLANO

1528 ASA, PATRIC ALCANTARA

1529 ASAHAN, EDLYN PARAYNO

1530 ASAKIL, NHADZMIE HASAN

1531 ASAMA, JALILA SARIP

1532 ASANI, RACHMA MOHAMMAD

1533 ASAYTONA, RAZEL NUGAS

1534 ASCAÑO, ELORDE JR VICENTE

1535 ASCAÑO, KAREN BANGAYAN

1536 ASCAÑO, ROMMEL BAUTISTA

1537 ASEJO, HAZEL CALLANGAN

1538 ASENCIO, JAYSONE DIAZ

1539 ASENDA, AIDA SANGILAN

1540 ASENJO, JOSEPHINE DOMA

1541 ASEQUIA, MARIA DANICA ABUEL

1542 ASERAL, WALDEN CORNETA

1543 ASI, APRIL MAALA

1544 ASI, SAMSIDAH MUTO

1545 ASIABEN, MARIEL COMISMIS

1546 ASICO, JOHN ANTHONY BANILA

1547 ASIDO, GRETCHEN ALARCON

1548 ASILO, ANNIE BENEDICTO

1549 ASILO, DANELYN TESORIO

1550 ASILO, RONALDO PAYOSING

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 33 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

1551 ASIM, LILIAN MORALLOS

1552 ASIMAN, MARY JANE BELMONTE

1553 ASINAS, ANALIZA DELOS SANTOS

1554 ASINAS, MARY ANN FACUN

1555 ASING, RAPHONZEL PATERNO

1556 ASIO, ORLANDO CAAMINO

1557 ASIO, PERIDA ROSALITA

1558 ASIS, IRENE TALILIS

1559 ASIS, JOHN MAE SAGARINO

1560 ASIS, JUSTINE CIPRIANO

1561 ASIS, MARK JAMES IBITA

1562 ASIS, REALYN CRIBE

1563 ASIS, ROMELYN TAMAYO

1564 ASIS, ROMMEL BONILLA

1565 ASISTIDO, IVY MANLANGIT

1566 ASMA, MARK LITERAL

1567 ASNAWI, VASMA DAPUG

1568 ASONDA, RONALI MELARPIS

1569 ASOQUE, NICO MUJERES

1570 ASOR, CORAZON BLANCE

1571 ASOTEA, RICHELLE DIVINA

1572 ASPERA, MYLENE BONTIPOLA

1573 ASPIRAS, MARIVIC CASTILLONES

1574 ASTELLERO, JERALDINE BASUBAS

1575 ASTETE, JACKIELYN DEQUINA

1576 ASTILLA, JENNY CUERING

1577 ASTILLERO, LYNETTE CAPOTE

1578 ASTILLO, MARK JOSEPH ETANG

1579 ASTOVEZA, ELLESCA MAGNANAO

1580 ASTOVEZA, PRINCESS ADORNADO

1581 ASTRADA, ZINNIA HESO

1582 ASTRANDE, CHEENEE JANE CABAHUG

1583 ASTRERO, MAYCHUN GAMIDO

1584 ASTROLOGO, JEWELL MAY GONZALES

1585 ASTROLOGO, KAREN ABAD

1586 ASTROS, ELMIE ARINGO

1587 ASUCAN, ISA-AC DALENSON

1588 ASUELO, AILYN GAIL VIGO

1589 ASUELO, JOVELYN SALES

1590 ASUK, ANALYN BILANGAN

1591 ASUMO, KRISKA KRIA NAINGUE

1592 ASUNCION, CARLITO CERVANTES

1593 ASUNCION, HAYDEE ERIKA MERCADO

1594 ASUNCION, JANINA MAE ABLANQUE

1595 ASUNCION, JESSA TULOD

1596 ASUNCION, JOAN MINOR

1597 ASUNCION, MARY GRACE MEDINA

1598 ASUNCION, NHARLIE GONZALES

1599 ASUNCION, ROCELYN ABEJERO

1600 ASUNCION, ROSANA CARMELO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 34 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

1601 ASWIGUI, LEOTON BATACLAO

1602 ATACADOR, RUTH JOY MERIOLES

1603 ATANACIO, IVAN IRISH ZUÑIGA

1604 ATANACIO, KAREN ANN REYES

1605 ATANACIO, MARIA LARIZA GONZALES

1606 ATANACIO, MARK LUISA

1607 ATANACIO, MARK ANGELO DEL ROSARIO

1608 ATARA, JOYLYNE BURAGA

1609 ATATADO, RON BRYAN AURINTO

1610 ATAYDE, JESSA JOY CARDINES

1611 ATAYDE, MARIBEL AGUSTIN

1612 ATENCIO, ANALYN ADARAYAN

1613 ATENCIO, MARICAR SANCHEZ

1614 ATENCIO, MARICEL MORADO

1615 ATENDIDO, ISAGANI JR ECAT

1616 ATENDIDO, ROLANDO JR BULADAS

1617 ATENDIDO, ROSE LYNN ESPELIMBURGO

1618 ATERRADO, ARMIE JOYCE PANGANIBAN

1619 ATES, CLARISSA BROZULA

1620 ATES, HAIDEE CENAS

1621 ATEZORA, ALMADIN RABINA

1622 ATIENZA, BERNADETTE ROBIN

1623 ATIENZA, CHARLENE DIMASUPIL

1624 ATIENZA, CHRISTIAN HERVERA

1625 ATIENZA, DANICA GRACIA ILAGAN

1626 ATIENZA, EDNA CAMO

1627 ATIENZA, JAIME JR SANTILLAN

1628 ATIENZA, JOSHUA SALAZAR

1629 ATIENZA, MARIA LEONORA SEÑO

1630 ATINAN, JULIE PEDRO

1631 ATIOLLA, ALSHER JUMADIL

1632 ATIS, CHARMAINE CAPUL

1633 ATIS, HANNA JOY MORALES

1634 ATIS, JOANNE BERCE

1635 ATIS, NIANN LAMOSTE

1636 ATIZADO, MA CHRISTINA GAUFO

1637 ATO, MARIFE MAHINAY

1638 ATOK, JAY-ARR OROT

1639 ATOL, HERMILOU LORENZO

1640 ATOLE, PEDRITO AZUELO

1641 ATOLI, MARICEL GONZALES

1642 ATON, ROVIL SIMEON

1643 ATONG, VANNESA MAE BASAMOT

1644 ATOP, RUFA COMANDA

1645 ATOZ, MARIA KRISTEL REINA RAVIDAS

1646 ATTUYUH, SUAIMA JAMLANI

1647 ATUNAY, MAKIKO ESCOBIDO

1648 ATUP, IVY FORONES

1649 ATUPAN, ENGELBERT AMPARADO

1650 AUDAL, MYLENE ETE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 35 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

1651 AUDEA, ALMA CARMELA CRUZ

1652 AUDITOR, MANE MORALES

1653 AUGUSTO, REY JR OMPAD

1654 AUJERO, LORENZ PELAEZ

1655 AUMADA, SHEILA JHAN CHAVEZ

1656 AUMAN, ELNA ALERTA

1657 AUMENTADO, LOIDA

1658 AUMENTADO, MARICEL CALUMBIRAN

1659 AURE, ALDEN ROY NAPIGQUIT

1660 AURELLANA, MA MYRIEL MONTES

1661 AURELLANO, MARK ANTHONY ANDAYA

1662 AURESTILA, MAILA HALASAN

1663 AUREUS, MARY ROSE ANNE RAÑOLA

1664 AUSTERO, LORYLENE CABRERA

1665 AUSTRE, GENENA TAJANLANGIT

1666 AUSTRIA, DACIRILLE PEREJA

1667 AUSTRIA, EARL JASON LANTACA

1668 AUSTRIA, EBBIE GAY RAMOS

1669 AUSTRIA, JOHN MARK GUMBOC

1670 AUSTRIA, LEMUEL MAURICIO

1671 AUSTRIA, MARY ROSE ALELUYA

1672 AUSTRIA, ROSEIEL MANZO

1673 AUTENTICO, MAYLENE JILL GALCERAN

1674 AUTENTICO, SHEILA MULATO

1675 AUTIDA, RUBY MAE REMEDIO

1676 AUTOR, STEFFANY MACADANGDANG

1677 AUXILIO, CHARLIE JR MODINO

1678 AUXTERO, EJAY BUSALANAN

1679 AUXTERO, JOANN SALA

1680 AVARICIO, MARY ANN BANDILLON

1681 AVE, RITCHEL LOMBRES

1682 AVELLANO, DONNA ATHEA EMOCLING

1683 AVELLANOZA, ALONA GALAMGAM

1684 AVELLANOZA, REINER GULINAO

1685 AVENDAÑO, IZTIFANY SSET DURO

1686 AVENDAÑO, MA THERESA DITA GRACIA FRIGINAL

1687 AVENIDO, JEMMA ARNADO

1688 AVENIDO, JIGO GOOZON

1689 AVENIDO, JOMIEMARIE AUTIDA

1690 AVENIDO, MANUEL JR MELLANG

1691 AVENIDO, MARK ANTHONY AMARO

1692 AVENIDO, MERCEDES BORMATE

1693 AVENIDO, OFELIA TANDOC

1694 AVERGONZADO, ABEL RACASA

1695 AVES, JEANET DANGLE

1696 AVESTRUZ, VANESSA COLLADO

1697 AVILA, ABIGAIL SENCIO

1698 AVILA, AIZA REPEROGA

1699 AVILA, CAREEN LAWAS

1700 AVILA, CATHERINE MALLE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 36 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

1701 AVILA, CRIS MARIE CUANAN

1702 AVILA, JAYPEE BORRES

1703 AVILA, JULIET CRISANNE MARZAN

1704 AVILA, LESLIE MARIE DELOS SANTOS

1705 AVILA, MARIA ROSARIO MADEJAS

1706 AVILA, MAYBELYN DALEON

1707 AVILA, RUBILYN DAGON

1708 AVILES, MARISA SOMERA

1709 AVILES, MICHELLE MATILLA

1710 AVIÑANTE, MA CRISTINA SAPUNGAN

1711 AVORQUE, NECITA SALENTES

1712 AW, LAIZA MARIE ARMADA

1713 AWA, JENICA CORTEZANO

1714 AWADO, GAY ELLARE

1715 AWAL, ZURNITA LAMUNDAYA

1716 AWAT, IVY JANE JAVIER

1717 AWAT, MARIVIC MOIT

1718 AWINGAN, AILEEN GUMPENG

1719 AWINI, DHENMARK GUISGUISOANG

1720 AY-AD, KRISTY PESCADERO

1721 AY-AY, JEALYNE MAE EMANO

1722 AY-YAK, DINA SUMEBANG

1723 AYAG, CZARINA CAY

1724 AYALA, JUNELY GUIBAO

1725 AYALA, MARY LARIZA MERLE

1726 AYANGDO, CRISTOPHER DULAWON

1727 AYAO, MARIA JUDIZA DELA CRUZ

1728 AYATON, ALMER SERVANO

1729 AYCARDO, RIZA LAGO

1730 AYCOCHO, LOUREN ARANA

1731 AYENTO, LEDO MIER

1732 AYERAS, MONICA LABASTIDA

1733 AYO, CRYSTAL LYN PASIBE

1734 AYO, MA TERESA SAMSON

1735 AYOB, MONESA PUDIN

1736 AYOCHOK, ASIA MARIZ BALAG-EY

1737 AYONG, DANILO MALINGAO

1738 AYONON, REYA MARGARITA DE JESUS

1739 AYSON, SHERRYL CHAVEZ

1740 AYUBAN, ANGELA DENISE MENDEZ

1741 AYUMA, DEO MARWIN SOLLANO

1742 AZAGRA, ANN LYSTERE REQUILLAS

1743 AZARCE, LIRA SHEEN ADOYUGAN

1744 AZARCON, ALVIN RODRIGUEZ

1745 AZARCON, PHEBE GRACE PORTES

1746 AZARES, MARY GRACE ALMOSARA

1747 AZARES, RYAN SANCHEZ

1748 AZAÑA, BRIAN ABALUYAN

1749 AZAÑA, DANNA ROSE BUTARDO

1750 AZAÑES, LEONARDO BOGOC

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 37 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

1751 AZCARRAGA, LEOREY ASTORIANO

1752 AZUCENA, ARISTEA SONGCO

1753 AZUCENA, JANEREY MAGARSE

1754 AZUCENA, LEONALYN DOLORFINO

1755 AZUELO, MARLON PRAJINOG

1756 AZURA, MARIA THERESE ANTOINETTE BELTRAN

1757 AZURIN, GIRLIE GUMARU

1758 AÑABIEZA, CHARITY LUZA

1759 AÑAGO, RICEL RECAÑA

1760 AÑANA, CLAUDIE SELENCIO

1761 AÑANO, JEPREY CELESPARA

1762 AÑASCO, AMALIA MORANTE

1763 AÑO, JEROME SAJULAN

1764 AÑONUEVO, ANALEA CALZADO

1765 AÑONUEVO, ANTHONY JESS ORTINES

1766 AÑONUEVO, GINA BIESCAS

1767 AÑORA, CLARK GALUPO

1768 AÑORA, GINA MARIE AWING

1769 AÑORA, MARICEL ALIVIA

1770 BA-O, NURXILYN SUMPAYAR

1771 BAAL, JANILLE SAGIOUN

1772 BAANG, LOVELLE RATUNIL

1773 BAARDE, MARC ANGELO ESPAYOS

1774 BAAY, MARIPEL ESCOBARTE

1775 BABAC, JENNERIE PANGAN

1776 BABANTO, REGIE ABUSAMAN

1777 BABAO, KIMBERLY LACATAN

1778 BABAS, JOIE LABARIENTO

1779 BABAS, PAULINE KATHE ROMAN

1780 BABASOL, EVANGELINE ARADILLA

1781 BABATUAN, JENNIFER MAKABENTA

1782 BABAYLAN, TRISTAN RECAMADAS

1783 BABIA, RAUL DEL PUERTO

1784 BABIDA, ANNA KATRINA RAMOS

1785 BABIERA, MYRA RUBY TABILLA

1786 BABISTA, ISAIAH MANTUA

1787 BABOL, FRANCE RHESIEL VILLAMER

1788 BABON, ALMA IGNACIO

1789 BABON, AMADO ARJAY BABIDA

1790 BABOR, KRIZA ERIN BARCENAS

1791 BACACO, JOANNA BUYAGAWAN

1792 BACALA, GERONIMO JR GUARDADOS

1793 BACALAN, AUGIE MAE REPONTE

1794 BACALLA, TOLENTINO JR MOCORRO

1795 BACALLO, FLORIDA BLANCA FERNANDEZ

1796 BACALSO, CELESTINA PAYPA

1797 BACALSO, JONALYN CABALUNA

1798 BACALSO, MARY JANE SOQUITA

1799 BACALSO, ROLITO ESER

1800 BACALSO, RUPERTO JR BAGUIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 38 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

1801 BACALTOS, REY CYRUS LAMBAYAN

1802 BACAN, LOREMIE P

1803 BACAN, ROMELYN MUÑEZ

1804 BACANI, JONALYN

1805 BACANI, REAN JOY MENDOZA

1806 BACANTO, RASHYL OLING

1807 BACAOCO, MARICRIS SOLOMON

1808 BACASON, SILLMARK TERENCIO

1809 BACAY, ANJELIE DINOPOL

1810 BACAY, RIZALYN CABRAL

1811 BACCAY, MERVIE DAVE PASAMONTE

1812 BACCAY, OLIVIA DARILAG

1813 BACCAY, ROSALIYA ARAO

1814 BACCAY, SHYRA PAZ CATAMA

1815 BACCAY, WILLIAM JR VIGILIA

1816 BACDANGAN, APRIL ROSE DINAWANAO

1817 BACEA, GRACE CLUA

1818 BACHO, REYNALDO JR CACHERO

1819 BACLAYO, AGNES LOR

1820 BACLEA-AN, CHRISTINE JOY RUIZ

1821 BACO, MARIA FE CEPE

1822 BACO, SHERRY JUNE DOGOLDOGOL

1823 BACOLCOL, MERIECRESH CORALDE

1824 BACOLING, ANGEL NICOLE LONGQUINO

1825 BACOLOD, FLORANTE RAMOS

1826 BACOLOD, GILBERT DESCARTIN

1827 BACOLOD, GLADYS DIZON

1828 BACOLOD, HAZEL GULMATICO

1829 BACOLOD, JEREMEE ROSAL

1830 BACOLOR, GERLE IGHARAS

1831 BACOLOR, KYCEELYN ANDRES

1832 BACOLOR, MARICEL QUINA

1833 BACOLOT, ALGELIQUE MONTANA

1834 BACON, ANGELIQUE TACAZON

1835 BACON, RHEAH MACAPOBRE

1836 BACONG, MARILOU SABANAL

1837 BACOS, DANICA TUPAS

1838 BACOSA, SR MA DULCE CORAZON OP OLAM

1839 BACOY, CHLEARENZ ARTAJO

1840 BACSAIN, WARREN BIANDO

1841 BACSAL, MELODY MAY HONDOS

1842 BACSARPA, JAHZEEL BAYANGBANG

1843 BACTASA, ANELYN PADERNAL

1844 BACTOL, JENALYN AGCAOILI

1845 BACTONG, CHRISTOPHER CATINDOY

1846 BACTONG, JELYN BALTAZAR

1847 BACUAC, RACHEL AMANDA AVELLANA

1848 BACUADO, ADELINE DONQUILAB

1849 BACULADO, MARK ANTHONY DE LUNA

1850 BACULI, JOVELYN SOBIONO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 39 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

1851 BACULINAO, ANNECHERYLL REGUDO

1852 BACULIO, ANJELIE BOLO

1853 BACULIO, ESTRELLITA ESTILLORE

1854 BACULO, LOUIE LADERA

1855 BACULPO, HERMELANDO GUIOGUIO

1856 BACUNGA, RIZA BEA

1857 BACURIN, JONALYN SUAREZ

1858 BACUS, AGNES AMELIE CABUENAS

1859 BACUS, ALPE TOCMO

1860 BACUS, JECNES NEBRES

1861 BACUSMO, JAYMAR RUELES

1862 BAD-AN, ARNOLD BITUON

1863 BADA, MONAIMA MAMO

1864 BADAJOS, MA RENALYN CATABAY

1865 BADANA, MAY-ANN VILLARUEL

1866 BADANG, IAN VASQUEZ

1867 BADANGAYON, ANA KUMOG

1868 BADAR, GENELYN CAGAANAN

1869 BADAYOS, JOYRIE GILBAO

1870 BADE, ARTHUR JOHN DANDANA

1871 BADILLA, JENNIFER VERA

1872 BADILLA, KATHERINE ANNE GADIANO

1873 BADILLA, MARIA KRISTINE

1874 BADILLES, JULLY MAE ANDOY

1875 BADILLO, ANGELO GABRIEL PEDROLA

1876 BADIVAL, MIFFY JOY BASIWAG

1877 BADLIS, APOLINARIO JR ESPANILLO

1878 BADOLES, CHEZIL PASCUA

1879 BADOLES, JENNYLYN OBSID

1880 BADONG, JANNICE BALIWAG

1881 BADONG, JINNEFER VELASCO

1882 BADONG, LEIZEL CABAG

1883 BAEL, ERICKA DIVINE FLORES

1884 BAELLO, MARC LESTER DAYRIT

1885 BAESA, REYNAN DE GUZMAN

1886 BAETA, MARK ANTHONY GODEZANO

1887 BAG-AO, MENIEN FAITH DOQUE

1888 BAGABOYBOY, RUEM JR SULTAN

1889 BAGABOYBOY, RUGIN SULTAN

1890 BAGACINA, CRIS SANGLAY

1891 BAGAFORO, JENNIFER SOGUILON

1892 BAGAFORO, LLOYD DUNTON

1893 BAGALACSA, GABRIEL BERNALES

1894 BAGALACSA, MARY ANTONETTE GENERAL

1895 BAGALANON, JOEL MORAL

1896 BAGALANON, SHELAH MAE AYUBAN

1897 BAGAMASPAD, LAILANI DINGLASA

1898 BAGANAO, GINA LUGNASAN

1899 BAGAO, NALYN RACELIS

1900 BAGAOI, JAYSON KRISTIAN PASCUA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 40 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

1901 BAGARES, NIÑO ROJO

1902 BAGARES, ROUSSEL JANE KUIZON

1903 BAGASBAS, GIRLY BERMAL

1904 BAGASBAS, MARY GRACELYN BRAGAIS

1905 BAGASIN, DINA ROSE ISIP

1906 BAGASINA, ALDRIN MANGOSING

1907 BAGATELA, KHRIZIA MARIE SALMENTAR

1908 BAGAY, JAY-AR BACTONG

1909 BAGAYAO, VENUSA GALLETO

1910 BAGCAL, EDNA BONIOG

1911 BAGINDAALI, NOR-HANNIFAH BAULO

1912 BAGNATE, MACAULAY BUENA

1913 BAGNOL, ERLIE JOSOL

1914 BAGNOL, MELANIE MAQUILLA

1915 BAGO, ALLAN LACNA

1916 BAGONA, CHANCHINE JAVIER

1917 BAGOR, JULIET ACOYMO

1918 BAGOS, ALJERALD BACANI

1919 BAGOTE, FLORDELYN FEDERICO

1920 BAGOYORO, FE TONG

1921 BAGSAO, JEROME TONGDO

1922 BAGSIK, OMMAR SARABI

1923 BAGTAS, ANNGELLICA BANTIGUE

1924 BAGTAS, DYSA YBANEZ

1925 BAGTASOS, CARMELA MAY MARCIAL

1926 BAGTONG, ALEXANDRIA MAYO

1927 BAGUILAN, KHOMINIE TUMILAP

1928 BAGUINANG, GERAMIE TRONUEVA

1929 BAGUIO, CHRISTINE RIVERA

1930 BAGUIO, GEMMA GUIANG

1931 BAGUIO, GENEVEVE PADIGOS

1932 BAGUIO, GREENLY DANIEL

1933 BAGUIO, HERNAN JESS JACOB

1934 BAGUIO, KARL IRVIN MANUEL

1935 BAGUIO, KARLA ARSENIA MANUEL

1936 BAGUIO, RUDELYN BACO

1937 BAGUIOS, LAURO JR TONDAG

1938 BAGUITAN, RUBY CRISOSTOMO

1939 BAGULING, RANDY LINTAN

1940 BAGUNAS, MARY ANN CORTAVISTA

1941 BAGUNDOL, ROSEMARIE PERMITES

1942 BAGUNU, LOVIER CAMBARI

1943 BAHI-AN, CHARLIEMAGNE SARCEDA

1944 BAHIA, KRIZZA MAY DEL ROSARIO

1945 BAHIA, SHIRLEY MERCADIAS

1946 BAHIAN, KAMEKO KIIRA PACULBA

1947 BAHIAN, MA FATIMA NGUHO

1948 BAHINTING, YVONNIE ANSING

1949 BAHIWAG, CHONA DULAWAN

1950 BAID, JERILOU LAGURAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 41 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

1951 BAIDIANGO, JESSEL ORILLA

1952 BAILLO, QUEEN EDSARLYN EVE BERMOY

1953 BAILON, ESTRINA DELA CRUZ

1954 BAIN, CRISTDY GARAY

1955 BAISA, EDWIN CLEMENTE

1956 BAISAC, MICHELLE FILOMENO

1957 BAJADO, ALLAN JOVI GUITORIA

1958 BAJADO, LEVY ORIO

1959 BAJADO, VICENTE JR ABUDA

1960 BAJALAN, MARA FLORIZA YUMOL

1961 BAJAN, EMIE JOY MAGBANUA

1962 BAJAO, ROSELYN MONCADA

1963 BAJARDO, FLORABEL CASTILLANO

1964 BAJARDO, JESSA

1965 BAJO, ABIGAIL ESGUERRA

1966 BAJO, FAITH ANGELIE CAMINADE

1967 BAKAKEW, ANNALIZA DALOGDOG

1968 BAKILEG, EMERITA SAKDALAN

1969 BALA, ANNALOU BELHIDA

1970 BALA, WALTER CEDRICK BERTOS

1971 BALABA, ALJIN ALPORJAS

1972 BALABA, MITCHEM ACAIN

1973 BALAD, ANNA CLARIZZA AMARILLO

1974 BALADHAY, LAD DEVIN QUILINO

1975 BALAG-EY, MAUREEN MANA-A

1976 BALAGA, MARIA SHELLA

1977 BALAGASAY, MARY ANN ALMADEN

1978 BALAGOSA, LESTER DAGUMAN

1979 BALAGOSA, RONEL BAROCOL

1980 BALAGOT, KATHLYN KAYE LUCIDO

1981 BALAGSO, ISRAELSKI LANIPAO

1982 BALAGTAS, KRISTEL GOLDA PADILLA

1983 BALAGTAS, LLOYD IAN NAGASAN

1984 BALAGTAS, MARK ERIC URETA

1985 BALAGUER, JADE ANN MENDOZA

1986 BALAHADIA, VINGIELEN SANDOVAL

1987 BALAIROS, SERMAR TUPAS

1988 BALAJADIA, AILENE SHANE SAN JOSE

1989 BALAJADIA, MERRY JOY GALANG

1990 BALAMAN, ROMNICK CADENAS

1991 BALAN, APRIL ROSE CALONG

1992 BALAN, ROSEMARIE TRILLES

1993 BALAN, VALTER QUILICOL

1994 BALANA, JOAN BALMATERO

1995 BALANAY, RHIZA HARADJI

1996 BALANAY, SHERYL JOY BALANAY

1997 BALANDAN, EMMA RIZZA LANTINGAN

1998 BALANE, CRISTINA CASENILLO

1999 BALANE, JOHN MARCO CASPE

2000 BALANE, JUSEVEL BETARMOS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 42 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

2001 BALANE, MARIA FATIMA ARCILLAS

2002 BALANE, MARY JOY BOTE

2003 BALANE, RUBY GASTILO

2004 BALANG, LESTER COLICO

2005 BALANGAT, MARIA CONCEPCION LAPDAY

2006 BALANGEN, JANICE PALAEZ

2007 BALANGGOY, ROWENA UYAMI

2008 BALANGON, PETER PAUL DUMAPIT

2009 BALANGUE, CHRISTOPHER CARREON

2010 BALANLAYOS, ELSIE DOLOR ADAMOS

2011 BALANO, CHARISH BASCO

2012 BALANON, BINZON QUILANG

2013 BALANQUIT, APPLE GRACE SEBLARIO

2014 BALANQUIT, RENNIER ESPINA

2015 BALANSAG, DAISY COMEDIDO

2016 BALANSI, TRICIA MAE DUMAGUING

2017 BALANTA, ROMEO VALENCIA

2018 BALANZA, MELODY BARRIETA

2019 BALARAN, KIA MARIE FELICILDA

2020 BALAS, MARIE BONAGAN

2021 BALASA, JOBERT ANDONE

2022 BALASABAS, JUMAR ABANES

2023 BALASO, LEA PACUANCUAN

2024 BALASOTO, VANESSA VALENOVA

2025 BALASUELA, JOVANNIE DESAMPARADO

2026 BALATAYO, JOVELYN ENCIERTO

2027 BALATE, IRISH HOPE MANONGAS

2028 BALATERIA, MARLON RAMIREZ

2029 BALATINSAYO, BEVERLY ASICATE

2030 BALATUCAN, MA ROMA JANE PELAEZ

2031 BALAWAG, FRANCISCO JR PENGAD

2032 BALAYAN, SHIELLA MAE MOLERO

2033 BALBADA, RUTHELMAE AGUILAR

2034 BALBAO, RHEA DEL PILAR

2035 BALBARONA, PABLO JR ABRITO

2036 BALBASTRO, ZANDRO CEPILLO

2037 BALBERONA, MICHELLE BUSAING

2038 BALBIN, FERY GRACE DAGAYLO-AN

2039 BALBOA, MICHAEL RIVERA

2040 BALBUENA, NANCY GO

2041 BALBUENA, NIEL VIOLA

2042 BALBUENA, PRIKERN LEIGHRY REGALA

2043 BALBUENA, ZYDRIX FAMATIGA

2044 BALBUTIN, EDILMER CARTAGENAS

2045 BALBUTIN, SHIRLEY ILIGAN

2046 BALCE, EDMARK MANLANGIT

2047 BALCITA, OLIVIA PINKIHAN

2048 BALCOBERO, CHARLES ANTHONY BALIBAGOSO

2049 BALCOS, MARY CRIS SULAPAS

2050 BALCUBA, ERLINDA SOSA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 43 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

2051 BALDADO, GENESIS RAZON

2052 BALDADO, JANE TOLETE

2053 BALDELOBAR, CARLA MAE MANUEL

2054 BALDELOVAR, GWYNN CAÑETE

2055 BALDELOVAR, JAY R RAMOS

2056 BALDEMOR, RONELL REBOJO

2057 BALDEO, MARINES DEJUMO

2058 BALDERAMA, JERENAL MANGMA

2059 BALDERAMA, MARIA VANESSA BICALAN

2060 BALDERAS, EDWIN JR MAPA

2061 BALDESCO, CRIZELLE ALMADEN

2062 BALDESCO, ELLY ROSE LOZANO

2063 BALDO, GLENN MAGNO

2064 BALDO, LIWAYWAY LACABA

2065 BALDOMARO, KEREN GRACE VILLAREAL

2066 BALDONASA, PIO ARNEL CRIANZA

2067 BALDOS, JOHN MICHAEL GERBON

2068 BALDOS, LOVELY CUARESMA

2069 BALDOZ, DANIEL JR JOROLAN

2070 BALELA, GLENDA MAE MENESES

2071 BALENSUJE, LEAH FE MANUALES

2072 BALEROSO, NANIE MARIA ALVARADO

2073 BALETA, CHAIRA DENISSE YEE

2074 BALETA, LOVE JOY PALLAYA

2075 BALEÑA, CHERRY MAE PECAOCO

2076 BALEÑA, GENEROSE BLANCIA

2077 BALGANION, JOCELYN PACION

2078 BALIAR, LINDON SALA

2079 BALIBAY, NIKKIE JANE CAMAY

2080 BALICTAR, JOHN PAUL GALIT

2081 BALIDOY, ARTURO JR DELOS SANTOS

2082 BALIGAD, ARJAY RIVERA

2083 BALIGOD, NICO AARON GRIMALDO

2084 BALILI, LITA APOSAKAS

2085 BALILI, MARILYN APYAG

2086 BALILI, QUENNIE HABASA

2087 BALILI, SUZETTE JOY TAGO

2088 BALILIA, JOANA BELLE MARAMAG

2089 BALINAS, FULGEN FEDELES QUIZAN

2090 BALINBIN, SANIATA BETACHE

2091 BALINDONG, FAHAD BALINDONG

2092 BALINDONG, RAIMAH HADJI GAFAR

2093 BALINGATA, MIGNON SHARI FRIAL

2094 BALINGIT, MARJORIE BUELES

2095 BALINGIT, RIO DIWA

2096 BALINGIT, RYAN VIDALLO

2097 BALIOLA, AL JESSON CANINIT

2098 BALIOS, AIZA BAGUNDOL

2099 BALIOS, MARIGOLD TORRES

2100 BALISI, DIANE CELINA ARAO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 44 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

2101 BALISI, GLENAFE FERNANDEZ

2102 BALISI, JULORIE ARELLA

2103 BALISI, LARRA MAE ROSAROS

2104 BALISI, ROCHELLE BALUBAL

2105 BALISONG, MATEO JR RIZO

2106 BALIUAG, JENNETH ADDUCOL

2107 BALIWAG, JESSABEL MALADO

2108 BALIWAG, JOEDELEN DOMINIC ACASO

2109 BALIWAG, LAARNI ALIP

2110 BALIZA, KIMBERLY ANNE SADANG

2111 BALLACILLO, CHARIE MAE REYES

2112 BALLADARES, RUBY LAGROMA

2113 BALLARES, GERALDINE OLAJAY

2114 BALLATONG, JENELYN PINDOG

2115 BALLENA, NANIFE CELEDIO

2116 BALLENAS, CRISALYN ORTEGA

2117 BALLENER, JE LOVELY CAPORAL

2118 BALLESER, LOU ANDREW RARANG

2119 BALLESTER, LARIZZA ARELLANO

2120 BALLESTER, MARIEFRANCE VASQUEZ

2121 BALLESTEROS, DANNAH RUTH SANTISTEBAN

2122 BALLESTEROS, IKE NAGMA

2123 BALLESTEROS, JEROME AMBALINA

2124 BALLESTEROS, JOVANNI CEREZO

2125 BALLESTEROS, MARIBEL DALERE

2126 BALLESTEROS, VIVIAN SOLITO

2127 BALLETA, PINKY CALINDONG

2128 BALLOGAN, NOEL YAKAGA

2129 BALLON, LYNDY WHYL PLANA

2130 BALLOZO, NANCY MURALLON

2131 BALMACEDA, MELISSA ANNE DE SANTOS

2132 BALMACEDA, ROEJHEN NETZ JAROBEL

2133 BALMADRES, JOB TRIVINIO

2134 BALMANIA, REVENESIS FONTANILLA

2135 BALMEDINA, STEPHANIE DAVID

2136 BALMELERO, GLENDA DELLA

2137 BALMERO, JEREMY ROSE SENARILLOS

2138 BALMES, EVELYN HILARIO

2139 BALMES, REYNELIA SILVANO

2140 BALNAO, BERNALYN CALDINGON

2141 BALOIS, ARLYN MEJICO

2142 BALOLO, CHARLYN FLORIDA

2143 BALOMA, RONALYN TORNO

2144 BALONA, MANUEL ESPINOSA

2145 BALONZO, CHRISTIAN LEO ECHANE

2146 BALONZO, RYAN SARONICMAN

2147 BALORO, LOE APONDAR

2148 BALOS, JENALYN LAPATIS

2149 BALOT, ARIANE SIMON

2150 BALOT, MELANILENE ALVAREZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 45 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

2151 BALQUEDRA, AIVIN BIHASA

2152 BALQUIN, RONA EGUISO

2153 BALSAMO, BRIDGET DAWN IGLESIAS

2154 BALTAR, EMMALYN BALAORO

2155 BALTAZAR, ANALYN RAMORES

2156 BALTAZAR, BRIDGETTE LUIS

2157 BALTAZAR, ERICELLE BIANCA ANTONIO

2158 BALTAZAR, ESPERANZA GUILLERMO

2159 BALTAZAR, ESTELA PAGLINGAYEN

2160 BALTAZAR, JEANNE VALERIE MENESES

2161 BALTAZAR, JOJEE TIONGSON

2162 BALTAZAR, LIEZEL MANAYTAY

2163 BALTAZAR, MARIA JOSEL GONZALES

2164 BALTAZAR, ROMMEL DOMINGO

2165 BALTAZAR, SHERRYL LORENZO

2166 BALTING, JENLY DIAMAS

2167 BALTONADO, JOEMAR

2168 BALUARTE, ARTURO JR BAGUIO

2169 BALUARTE, REYNA NACASI

2170 BALUARTE, SUZETTE BICARE

2171 BALUBAR, DALLA CINCO

2172 BALUCA, JOEY ARAÑES

2173 BALUCANAG, MARICOR ANIBAN

2174 BALUCOS, JONIFER

2175 BALUMA, JOSELITO BELING

2176 BALUME, LADY GRACE OLIVA

2177 BALUNGAO, JUNELYN DAGUASI

2178 BALUNGAYA, FATIMA JOY BACULI

2179 BALUNGCAS, NORMAN MANLIGRO

2180 BALUNSO, CHARINA BALEDA

2181 BALURAN, JULIET BERONIO

2182 BALUTE, MARIE CHRIS CATHERINE DELA CRUZ

2183 BALUYAN, GERALDINE SANNADAN

2184 BALUYOT, JESCEL LABIS

2185 BALUYOT, MHAYGAN EVE MOLINA

2186 BALUYOT, ROSELLE PANES

2187 BALUYOT, SHEENA JAIRA BAUTISTA

2188 BALWIT, JORGE OCSO

2189 BAMBICO, ROSE ANN CABILIN

2190 BAMBILLA, ARIES MENDOZA

2191 BAN, JEZREL LAGURA

2192 BANA, MARVEN VILLORENTE

2193 BANAAG, EMMA LOU EMNAS

2194 BANAAG, JERISSE GUTIERREZ

2195 BANAAG, JOHN PAUL CARABOT

2196 BANAAG, LALET ZARATE

2197 BANAAN, JUMILE GAGUAN

2198 BANABAN, KENNETH BALING

2199 BANAGBANAG, ROGELIO ABAYON

2200 BANAKEN, MARK FERDINAND DAYAGAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 46 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

2201 BANAL, CRISTINA CAHANAP

2202 BANAL, GELYN TORRES

2203 BANAL, JULIE ANNE BESENIO

2204 BANANIA, HAZEL HORARIO

2205 BANARIA, ALTHERZA BURDEN

2206 BANARIA, DIONIMAR BAUDIN

2207 BANASIHAN, AMADO JR CHANGCOCO

2208 BANASIHAN, CHARLENE DIAZ

2209 BANAYAG, RIA CRISOSTOMO

2210 BANAYAN, PINKY MASLANG

2211 BANAYAT, EVA JEANETTE SOSING

2212 BANCA, JONAH MAE FLORES

2213 BANCAIREN, CHARILENE BATINGAL

2214 BANCAL, MARYCRIS RIEZA

2215 BANCORO, CHERYL ABALOS

2216 BANCORO, JAYSONE CHRISTOPHER MERCADO

2217 BANCUD, GIL FAILANO

2218 BANCUD, IRYSH DYANNARAH MARTIN

2219 BANCUD, JAYCENT BINALAY

2220 BANDADA, ALAIN JOHN MIADO

2221 BANDAL, ARHLYNNE DENTE

2222 BANDALA, LYALINE PADERNILLA

2223 BANDALAN, MARICRIS BAGARINAO

2224 BANDAO, NOEL DAMOYAN

2225 BANDELARIA, ROSARIO PADERES

2226 BANDELLON, MA FE VALLES

2227 BANDICO, IMIE BADJAO

2228 BANDICO, MYCAH MAIEN SABALLE

2229 BANDIN, JERICO BASMAYOR

2230 BANDIOLA, KAREN GUMBAN

2231 BANDIOLA, MELCHA VICTORIANO

2232 BANDOL, JONALIZA OPEÑA

2233 BANDOLA, ROSELYN DESALLA

2234 BANDONG, JOHN ALBERT GAMO

2235 BANDONG, KRISTAL BALLESTEROS

2236 BANDONG, MARIEL SERAFICA

2237 BANEZ, JEROMIE BAYANG

2238 BANGA, C-JAY PERALTA

2239 BANGAL, LOREN MANANSALA

2240 BANGAN, KATRINA YADAO

2241 BANGAY, DIOGIE CRUZ

2242 BANGAYAN, JOHN FRANCIS DAMIL

2243 BANGAYAN, VINALYN PURISIMA

2244 BANGCOLA, ACMAD DIDATH MACARONSING

2245 BANGHULOT, LEAH MUSIL

2246 BANGKAS, JANICE DUGURAN

2247 BANGLOS, AIZA LAGARE

2248 BANGLOY, AOI ANDIOPHINE ORTIZ

2249 BANGSAO, VANGIE TOPENG

2250 BANGUIRAN, MIKE PUEYO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 47 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

2251 BANGUIS, JENNY MAGLUNSOD

2252 BANGUIS, MARICEL PANGGO

2253 BANGUNAN, RICLYN CABASAG

2254 BANI, NASIMA AMBOR

2255 BANIAGA, JOHN FAUSTINO AÑON

2256 BANIAGA, MHEZY CASIDO

2257 BANIAGA, MIRAFLOR GALAGALA

2258 BANICO, ULYSES JACOBO

2259 BANIEL, SHIRLEY LORETO

2260 BANIQUED, FRANCISCO JR VILLARUZ

2261 BANIQUED, KAREN RAVILA TEMPRA

2262 BANLAYGAS, CHLOE RODRIGUEZ

2263 BANNING, JAYSON BALUYOT

2264 BANO, RECHEL GREMIO

2265 BANOG, DAIPEN BONGGOT

2266 BANOT, MARIA CRISTINA TATEL

2267 BANOTAN, JAYSON MASLANG

2268 BANQUERIGO, JUVY ANN QUINLAT

2269 BANQUIAO, DIONISIO JR MASAYON

2270 BANQUIL, ROSAIDA LACABA

2271 BANQUITO, JERALDINE LUMIBAO

2272 BANSALAO, JOVELYN GON

2273 BANSALE, CHARITA BAGA

2274 BANSILOY, SHEETY ROSE CATIAN

2275 BANTANG, SIONY PANAGSAGAN

2276 BANTAYANON, DARYL MACARIO

2277 BANTAYAO, NIZA BAYLON

2278 BANTES, THRIA JANENE IMPUESTO

2279 BANTIGUE, JOSHA GAVIETA

2280 BANTILAN, JOVELYN LAGBAS

2281 BANTILAN, OSCAR JR LLORENTE

2282 BANTILLO, EVELYN LALICAN

2283 BANTILLO, JEANNY LARISMA

2284 BANTING, LEA MENESES

2285 BANTOG, MARIVIC DAFFON

2286 BANTOG, NOEL NICDAO

2287 BANTOGON, GERIECY PAPA

2288 BANTOLINAO, DANWIL DOLERIO

2289 BANTOTO, MARVIN ALABATA

2290 BANTOY, MADELYN BELLEZA

2291 BANTUAS, NAIRA SARIPADA

2292 BANTUG, DEBBYRUTH JANE MONSALE

2293 BANTUGAN, JONALYN NACAYA

2294 BANTUGAN, LYDA VALDEZ

2295 BANTUGAN, MOHAIDA RAJAHBUAYAN

2296 BANUA, GERAHDIN FUENTEVILLA

2297 BANUAG, JAE ANNE FATE HISTORIA

2298 BANZON, JUVYLYN JACOBE

2299 BANZUEL, ASLAMA PIGKAULAN

2300 BANZUELA, EDDIE CID

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 48 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

2301 BANZUELA, RAYMOND HOSINGCO

2302 BANZUELA, ROUSEVELT BAGALACSA

2303 BAO, NORMALYN SUMPAYAR

2304 BAON, DARLAINE JOIE AGUIO

2305 BAONG, JAZZ MARIE ARIGO

2306 BAOY, FATIMA JEHAN CAMINERO

2307 BAQUIAL, REY ANTO

2308 BAQUIDAN, KRISTEL ANN VERGARA

2309 BAQUIRAN, EDELWEISS LOVE DULDULAO

2310 BAQUIRAN, ERICK BACCAY

2311 BAQUIRAN, GEROME NICOLE CASAS

2312 BAQUIRAN, JANICE CAGURANGAN

2313 BARA'ACAL, AMRINAH MAGUNGUN

2314 BARABAS, JOAN QUISIDO

2315 BARABAT, ARGIE GANTALAO

2316 BARABAT, JOAN BARUIZ

2317 BARABATO, ABDUL BASIT SANGCAD

2318 BARADI, JASON RIMANDO

2319 BARAGA, JANICE BARNEDO

2320 BARAL, GEMMABELLE LYNELLE MENDOZA

2321 BARAL, MARY GRACE BELTRAN

2322 BARALUDDIN, FATMAHAL MOHAMMAD

2323 BARAMBANGAN, FELIX MARANGA

2324 BARAN, ARNOLFO BACARIZA

2325 BARANDINO, MA DONNA SEGOVIA

2326 BARANGGOT, FARAH MAE ABATO

2327 BARANGOT, LORAINE MAY PUMAREN

2328 BARAO, JYRAH TABAGO

2329 BARAQUIO, JEROME TANIGUE

2330 BARASI, APRIL ROSE BACASMAS

2331 BARATAS, GILLIAN CARBUNA

2332 BARAZAR, HAFZA ABEDIN

2333 BARBA, ERWIN CASANGCAPAN

2334 BARBA, IRENE REYES

2335 BARBA, SHAHANNI MAE TERRAZOLA

2336 BARBACENA, ARLIS JAMON

2337 BARBACENA, CYRUS FRANCISCO

2338 BARBACENA, MENZI GARCIA

2339 BARBADO, MARY ROSE NOVILLA

2340 BARBADO, SHIELIZA BANAAG

2341 BARBARONA, CHONA MAY GEPOLONGCA

2342 BARBARONA, JOANNE CACHO

2343 BARBER, LEDINA BENIGNOS

2344 BARBERO, CLARIZZEL EVANGELISTA

2345 BARBIN, ANA BEREDO

2346 BARBO, KRISTINE PAGUIO

2347 BARBO, LIECEL LACANDILI

2348 BARBON, BABY JAEN AMBOS

2349 BARBOSA, CHRISTIAN BACSAL

2350 BARBOSA, LILIAN PLATITAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 49 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

2351 BARBOSA, MA ELOISA LAZARO

2352 BARBOSA, WILSON JR BINABISE

2353 BARCALA, BERNARD ALINSUNURIN

2354 BARCE, JOCELYN VALILA

2355 BARCELLANO, FLORIZA CARDENAS

2356 BARCELONA, JERILYN LABARITE

2357 BARCELONA, LIEZEL LEONARDO

2358 BARCELONA, MARIA LUNINGNING MAZO

2359 BARCENA, MA ASUNCION CERIOLA

2360 BARCENA, NOVA ARLET GATAN

2361 BARCENAS, CESAR JR OCA

2362 BARCENAS, CHARMLYN CALDERON

2363 BARCENILLA, WENDY TINGSON

2364 BARCIA, ROWENA TEJERESAS

2365 BARCIAL, ESELYN APOLONG

2366 BARCIAL, JEROME ALER

2367 BARCINILLA, EJAY FAJARDO

2368 BARCOMA, ALBERT ABINGUAR

2369 BARCOMA, ALBERT BRASE

2370 BARDALO, MA EDEN YAMAR

2371 BARDINAS, SHIELA REYES

2372 BARDOQUILLO, JUDE MARIE TONGCO

2373 BARGAMENTO, LEAH OSNAN

2374 BARGASAO, DANILYN PONTILLO

2375 BARICAUA, KAREN JOY RENTINO

2376 BARICUATRO, BETHANY LANIOG

2377 BARICUATRO, CHRISTLYN CANTAL

2378 BARIENTOS, FRANCISCO EBORA

2379 BARING, SHIELA DISTRITO

2380 BARIRING, SHARLENE ANGELI NAFARRETE

2381 BARIS, EDNA ELIZALDE

2382 BARIT, MERWIN PINGAD

2383 BARITE, MERRY GRACE SUPANGAN

2384 BARJA, RUBEN JR LAUTA

2385 BARLES, ANTONIO JR VIVAS

2386 BARLIS, VILMA ARELLANO

2387 BARLISO, SUSAN SUGANOB

2388 BARLIZO, DEMETRIO JR ESCABAS

2389 BARLIZO, MAILYN BANZUELA

2390 BARLIZO, REMIE JOY ESCABAS

2391 BARNACHEA, CLARENCE VILLALUZ

2392 BARNACHEA, KIMBERLY ALONZO

2393 BARNAHA, JANICE MANGCO

2394 BARNAYHA, STEPHANIE BANTUG

2395 BARNUEVO, MARIA JOYCE CAYABYAB

2396 BARO, GUINNES VENISA TINGSON

2397 BARO, LYRMA RHEA PAJAC

2398 BAROLA, WILSON BALLESPIN

2399 BARON, ELSA MAY DELIMA

2400 BARON, JOCELYN BAUTISTA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 50 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

2401 BARON, KATRINA ABAD SANTOS

2402 BARONTOY, JODEL BELTRAN

2403 BAROQUILLO, JASON ALCOBA

2404 BAROÑA, CHRISTIAN ARELLANO

2405 BARQUILLA, ROBIN PASUMBAL

2406 BARRA, ASMIN COMADUG

2407 BARRA, CAREN NOTADO

2408 BARRA, MELINDA BERNARDO

2409 BARRACA, ROMA MANTANA

2410 BARRAGO, PANFILO III DANSICO

2411 BARRAL, ALDIN ARBOLEDA

2412 BARRAL, DAYANARA MAE TRILLES

2413 BARRAMEDA, ANTONIO JR SAGUN

2414 BARRAMEDA, MA GRACE BARABONA

2415 BARRAMEDA, MARIANE ABEGAIL OBLETAS

2416 BARRAMEDA, PAUL NIÑO BEQUIO

2417 BARRAMEDA, ROCHELLE MAGALLANES

2418 BARRANTES, NIÑO JAKE LAUSE

2419 BARREDA, LIEZEL FERNANDEZ

2420 BARREDO, ALVIC PESIDAS

2421 BARREDO, BEVERLY ANN BASADA

2422 BARREDO, LUTCHIE AVESTRUZ

2423 BARREDO, MARGIEROSS TANGALIN

2424 BARREDO, NOEMI DONOR

2425 BARRERA, MA JELLYKA GARUNG

2426 BARRERA, ROSA MARIE CONTI

2427 BARRERA, ZORAH MARIE TABARANZA

2428 BARRETE, CRIS JOHN ESCOBAL

2429 BARRETTO, EMMANUEL CONQUILLA

2430 BARRETTO, JAYSON GENCIANA

2431 BARRETTO, WINDY AMPARO

2432 BARRIA, JOSEPH PUTIAN

2433 BARRIENTOS, BRYAN JEFF SALOMEO

2434 BARRIENTOS, DANIEL FRANCIS AMABRAN

2435 BARRIENTOS, KRISTINE ALICE NUÑEZ

2436 BARRIENTOS, LINA LOPEZ

2437 BARRIENTOS, RAYDIN SHANE LAZARO

2438 BARRIL, PAUL ANTHONY GARCIA

2439 BARRIOS, IAN CHRISTOPHER GONZALES

2440 BARRIOS, JEMINA ALADAD

2441 BARRIOS, KIM GREGORIO

2442 BARRIOS, MARY JANE ESTANDARTE

2443 BARRIOS, SARAH JANE ESCRITOR

2444 BARRO, ALYZA CAMILLE ACOSTA

2445 BARROCA, DONNA SAGARINO

2446 BARROGA, CONNIE GARIN

2447 BARROGA, CRISTINE JOY SAPLAAN

2448 BARROQUILLO, REA JEAN DEBLOIS

2449 BARROQUILLO, ROBMAR DESTAR

2450 BARRUGA, JOHN RYAN ARIÑAVO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 51 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

2451 BARTE, KZEL MAE BENITEZ

2452 BARTOLABA, CLIAH JANE BRIGOLE

2453 BARTOLATA, JULIETA MANGUBAT

2454 BARTOLATA, NATHELLE ANN TAPING

2455 BARTOLAY, METCHELL ESPARZA

2456 BARTOLO, JANNU BERANGEL

2457 BARTOLOME, AIDALOR SECRETARIA

2458 BARTOLOME, ALWIN DAFUN

2459 BARTOLOME, CRIZALYN JOYCE QUESIO

2460 BARTOLOME, GLYCERYL QUESADA

2461 BARTOLOME, HAROLD ALVAREZ

2462 BARTOLOME, IRENE OBAT

2463 BARTOLOME, JOPET FERNANDEZ

2464 BARTOLOME, LAARNIE OLIVEROS

2465 BARTOLOME, MARK KEVIN REYES

2466 BARTOLOME, REYMA MAMARIL

2467 BARTOLOME, RUBIE CLARE CUYONES

2468 BARTOLOME, VERNICE LEGASPI

2469 BARUA, IRENE ROSE COLUMBRES

2470 BARUIZ, MARY ROSE SEGUNDINO

2471 BARZO, JEANSETTE DE LA PEÑA

2472 BAS, ANTONIO CABRILLAS

2473 BAS, ELLEINE PAULE

2474 BAS, JERVIN IGLAMO

2475 BAS, RADILYN TRIBONALO

2476 BASA, ABNEL HUSIN

2477 BASA, CRYSTAL MAE GONZALES

2478 BASA, DECEREE DAWN GROSPE

2479 BASA, FATIMAH MONTECILLO

2480 BASA, HONEY LANE ABRENICA

2481 BASA, LEONORA ALAAN

2482 BASA, MA AIZA CUBITA

2483 BASACOY, ELMER BANGNGAYON

2484 BASADRE, MARVIN AGUNOD

2485 BASAGRE, REY-MARK GRATIL

2486 BASAL, AIDA ASUNCION

2487 BASALO, MONA LISA JUEZAN

2488 BASAS, BARTOLOME OMONES

2489 BASAYSAY, ARMIN BARNEDO

2490 BASAYSAY, VENUS LLANETA

2491 BASAÑES, JAN EMIL VILLAMANGCA

2492 BASBACIO, JUBY ANN SARTE

2493 BASCAR, KATHLEEN JEAN ITOL

2494 BASCO, FLORIDA RAGOBRIO

2495 BASCO, JANETTE MUEGO

2496 BASCO, JOAN GABALFIN

2497 BASCONES, ANNE LAGO

2498 BASE, LOWEROSE ECAL

2499 BASE, NICHOL RECTO

2500 BASE, RENIEL MARK CURIOSO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 52 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

2501 BASE, SHERYL MORALES

2502 BASIAG, JAYSON BALITNANG

2503 BASIGA, RICO JAYME

2504 BASIJAN, JO ANN PALLERA

2505 BASILAN, MARIA SARAH DAYAO

2506 BASILIO, ANNIE ROSE PONGONAN

2507 BASILIO, ERIKA BENTADAN

2508 BASILISCO, GRACE GENOBIAGON

2509 BASILONIA, CHRISTIAN CAYTON

2510 BASINILLO, ANNALYN ROJAS

2511 BASINILLO, JERUS BARCELONA

2512 BASIT, ROLDAN JR ARANIEGO

2513 BASIWAG, MARIFE BAYAS

2514 BASOD, HARNERLY-ANN DICRAY

2515 BASQUIÑA, IVY CADAG

2516 BASSIG, PRINCESS SARAH DAGAN

2517 BASTARECHE, JOEFEL TAPAR

2518 BASTASA, MARIFEL DE ASIS

2519 BASTATAS, SANAZA MAR HITGUIN

2520 BASTIAN, GENEVA MAAMOT

2521 BASTIAN, MA LUCKY GALE TIBULAN

2522 BASTIDA, LOVELLA CIRUELA

2523 BASUG, VON ANDRIE VILLANUEVA

2524 BASUL, AGRECIO JR CUPAY

2525 BAT-OG, FRED DEMAISIP

2526 BAT-OG, JEANNEVY GAY JAIM

2527 BATAAN, CATHLEEN MARIE CAMPOS

2528 BATAC, BALDWIN BADILLO

2529 BATAC, JONATHAN FARIA

2530 BATAC, LOVELY JOY ESPAÑOLA

2531 BATAC, PAULINE DALUSONG

2532 BATACAN, ANGELYN BACUYAG

2533 BATACAN, KREINGLE MHILD APOSTOL

2534 BATACANDOLO, RUTH ANN LIBO-ON

2535 BATACLAO, LAURIE JANE GAWEC

2536 BATADLAN, EDEN BAUTISTA

2537 BATALLA, ANGELINE AQUINO

2538 BATALLA, MARIE KRIS BUMANGLAG

2539 BATALLER, ARLENE AREVALO

2540 BATALLER, GIL BRUTAS

2541 BATALLER, MIEDELLE MEDIANO

2542 BATALO, JALALODIN LIAWAO

2543 BATALO, TARHATA SALID

2544 BATAN, RUSSEL DENIO

2545 BATANG, MIA ERICA MONTENEGRO

2546 BATANGAN, ANGELICA ABAD

2547 BATAO, MONERA MARANDANG

2548 BATAYCAN, GLAIZA MAE SANCHEZ

2549 BATAYCAN, JENNIFER SAPU-AY

2550 BATHAN, DYAN GAPAZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 53 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

2551 BATIANCILA, ZUSETTE BELLO

2552 BATICAN, ALVIN GUEVARRA

2553 BATILLER, ROIDER BARBATO

2554 BATINDAAN, AIZA BANGALISAN

2555 BATING, RENALYN ROQUE

2556 BATINGAL, APRIL ROSE ZULITA

2557 BATIS, ANABEL BARELA

2558 BATISTIL, JINKY GRACE SAMSON

2559 BATLONG, WENDIGAE SANARAN

2560 BATO, ALMERA VILLANDA

2561 BATO, VIC CARLO VARGAS

2562 BATOC, KERUBIN MIRANDA

2563 BATOG, RACHYLYN MARNAG

2564 BATOMALAQUE, CHRRY PIE PAQUIBOT

2565 BATOMALAQUE, RACHELLE FERNANDEZ

2566 BATON, FERDILYN MAGPON

2567 BATOON, CHERRYLA DAYDAY

2568 BATOON, FRANGELIE RODRIGUEZ

2569 BATOON, HARVEY LLOYD AGNI

2570 BATOY, EVANGELINE NAMBATAC

2571 BATRINA, ANNE MARIZ CASAS

2572 BATRONEL, JENALYN VILLANUEVA

2573 BATTA, JOSEPHINE CASIMSIMAN

2574 BATTAD, CESRA ETHEN PADILLA

2575 BATTAD, GERALDINE REGALADO

2576 BATUA, FARHANA GUMAMPONG

2577 BATUA-AN, ASNIA DOMATO

2578 BATUAAN, NASIMAH SHIEK

2579 BATULAN, MA JANE MAGLASANG

2580 BATUTAY, FAITH PRONTES

2581 BATUYONG, MARY GRACE VILLARAN

2582 BAUAN, MARNELLI CANTOS

2583 BAUCAN, VILLALYN BASOC

2584 BAUD, NASSER SAGANDINGAN

2585 BAUGBOG, MARY GRACE DASCO

2586 BAUI, ALEJANDRO II MACAPIA

2587 BAULA, ABUNDIO DESOLOC

2588 BAULO, MALIKAH MAMBAYO

2589 BAUN, ELEONOR REYES

2590 BAUN, MARGARITA DIZON

2591 BAUN, MONICA GUILLENO

2592 BAUTISTA, AIZA CARMELA SILVA

2593 BAUTISTA, ALEXANDRA LAJOM

2594 BAUTISTA, ALMA FLOR JUNIO

2595 BAUTISTA, ANNA CLAIRE LANGGAMAN

2596 BAUTISTA, AUREA DE LEON

2597 BAUTISTA, BENJAMIN JR PON

2598 BAUTISTA, BERNADETTE REYES

2599 BAUTISTA, CHRISTINA DIANA MICLAT

2600 BAUTISTA, CRIZELENE MAURICIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 54 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

2601 BAUTISTA, EMMALYN ERMENO

2602 BAUTISTA, EVELYN AGACITA

2603 BAUTISTA, GISELLE MAE CATALAN

2604 BAUTISTA, GLENN BUNA

2605 BAUTISTA, HANNA LOISE ARGONZA

2606 BAUTISTA, IRENE

2607 BAUTISTA, IVY BIANAN

2608 BAUTISTA, JARED JOSHUA MENDOZA

2609 BAUTISTA, JESSICA BALINGAO

2610 BAUTISTA, JIMILYN PADILLA

2611 BAUTISTA, JOJIE MAY LUMOYOD

2612 BAUTISTA, JOMEL PELAYO

2613 BAUTISTA, JONAH MAE TOMAQUIN

2614 BAUTISTA, JONALETTE MALICDEM

2615 BAUTISTA, JONNAH MICAH REYES

2616 BAUTISTA, KIERVIN ESTRELLA

2617 BAUTISTA, KRISTIAN CACHILA

2618 BAUTISTA, KRISTLE ANGELI CELINO

2619 BAUTISTA, LENIE FAYE BURGOS

2620 BAUTISTA, MA REBECCA TRAJANO

2621 BAUTISTA, MARICEL DIZON

2622 BAUTISTA, MARIELLE ALMERIA

2623 BAUTISTA, MARISSA DAJAC

2624 BAUTISTA, MARIVIC CUDIA

2625 BAUTISTA, MARJURY QUITOS

2626 BAUTISTA, MAURICE FERRER

2627 BAUTISTA, MELISSA JILL RICO

2628 BAUTISTA, MERCEL VALEROZO

2629 BAUTISTA, MICHELLE SAMSON

2630 BAUTISTA, NESTOR JR GANITANO

2631 BAUTISTA, PRECIOUS GRACE MANIGBAS

2632 BAUTISTA, REINA JOYCE GONZALES

2633 BAUTISTA, ROSA BATUTAY

2634 BAUTISTA, SARAH JANE ALFUEN

2635 BAUTISTALLA, JEPZEN IBCAS

2636 BAUTO, JEROME JOHN JUATCO

2637 BAUZA, JONEE PAULA DE JESUS

2638 BAWAS, JANICE SALI-EM

2639 BAWET, CATHELYN MALBAS

2640 BAWIT, ANALYN DILAY

2641 BAY-AN, DOMINGO BANTASAN

2642 BAY-AN, MAYFLOR AMBATANG

2643 BAYA, RUSSEL BARING

2644 BAYABAN, NIÑO RALPH LORETO PORTUGAL

2645 BAYAGA, EMMAN LOBITANIA

2646 BAYAGA, JULIUS MACALALAD

2647 BAYAGUSA, MARICEL MONCADA

2648 BAYANG, ELSIE SEGOVIA

2649 BAYANGOS, ANNA GRACE MANAYSAY

2650 BAYANGOS, ELOISA MARQUEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 55 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

2651 BAYANI, JAY-R BUCALA

2652 BAYANTONG, KEMBERLY JOY BAGSINAO

2653 BAYARCAL, HANNA JANE LAÑOJAN

2654 BAYAS, RON RYAN AMPO

2655 BAYATO, CHRISTY TACHADO

2656 BAYAWOC, FLORIDA GALDOC

2657 BAYBAY, ARA CAMILLE LOYOLA

2658 BAYBAYAN, PRINCESS MAY REMEDIOS

2659 BAYBAYON, LIENI GEN LAID

2660 BAYDID, BETTY PAGONTALAN

2661 BAYDO, JOVEL RUFINO

2662 BAYKING, LANNIE ABAY

2663 BAYLON, ARJAY MESA

2664 BAYLON, EDWIN JR PUBADORA

2665 BAYLON, JASSIE LLANES

2666 BAYLON, JOHN VINCENT MILLENA

2667 BAYLON, LANIE MAE LUNARIA

2668 BAYLON, VINCENT PINUELA

2669 BAYNOSA, RUFFA JEAN BATOON

2670 BAYO, GREENFIELD BALABAG

2671 BAYO, ISIDRO JR MIJARES

2672 BAYOG, RAMEL CADUNGON

2673 BAYONA, JONNA TICAR

2674 BAYONETA, ERROL PARREÑO

2675 BAYONITA, MARY GRACE GUSTILO

2676 BAYONITO, DINJINE APARIL

2677 BAYOTLANG, RICHE GOLOSINO

2678 BAYRANTE, SHAYNA FRANCE MALLARI

2679 BAYRON, FE CAGAMPANG

2680 BAYSAN, JONATHAN DELA CRUZ

2681 BAYSIC, RICHARD FERRER

2682 BAYSON, ANA ROSE POLIRAN

2683 BAYTA, CATLEYA MAY ARTANA

2684 BAYTA, MARY ROSE PACARDO

2685 BAYUBAY, GLEZEL ARACO

2686 BAYUCOT, DIVINA ASILO

2687 BAYUDAN, DIANE MARY LIBED

2688 BAYUDAN, GLECY CARLOS

2689 BAYUDAN, MYRA VICENTE

2690 BAYUDANG, MELCHOR VALERA

2691 BAYUGA, MAY DAHPNEY INOT

2692 BAYUTAS, LEA ANTICUANDO

2693 BAZAR, JEANNE LYN SANTILECES

2694 BAZAR, MICHELLE BALTAZAR

2695 BAÑAGA, CHERRY LOVE BABUL

2696 BAÑAGA, DOMIELY CUARTINA

2697 BAÑAGA, SHALILIH ANN TABELISMA

2698 BAÑAL, JESSICA LAYOS

2699 BAÑARES, CHARLENE LABRINGAO

2700 BAÑARES, GERALD SOLAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 56 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

2701 BAÑARES, JAY VANGIL MURILLO

2702 BAÑARES, PAULYN ANN BELARMINO

2703 BAÑARES, SHERIL DALAFU

2704 BAÑAS, JESTER VILLON

2705 BAÑEZ, AGAPITA YU

2706 BAÑEZ, JINIE DAGOY

2707 BAÑEZ, JONALYN CABATIC

2708 BAÑEZ, LAILANI DEQUITO

2709 BAÑEZ, SAMUEL LAZARO

2710 BEA, JOYMEE DURANTE

2711 BEATINGO, LEAH MAE ALVAREZ

2712 BEATO, ALLELUIA CALINA

2713 BEATO, WARREN JAYSON RUSIANA

2714 BEBELONI, CRIS JOHN UY

2715 BEBIANO, ARISH RODRIGUEZ

2716 BEBING, ROCEL SANO

2717 BEBOSO, BEMIA SNOOKY ALCANO

2718 BEBOSO, CELESTE BAJAR

2719 BECENA, VINCENT LOSDO

2720 BECERA, MITCHIE MAE MARIOT

2721 BECIOS, ANTONETTE TEOPIZ

2722 BEDIZON, CAMIA MAE CARPO

2723 BEDRIJO, ELLEN SALVADOR

2724 BEDRUZ, ROSALIE VIZCARRA

2725 BEDUYA, NIÑO CARL MONEVA

2726 BEGASO, CHRISTOPHER DONATO

2727 BEGAYO, MAE CYRENE DOREGIOS

2728 BEGONIA, LITO ABENIR

2729 BEGONTES, SAUL SUPERABLE

2730 BEJENO, ANNIELYN DELFINO

2731 BEJERANO, ANALENE QUILATES

2732 BEJERANO, MICHAEL VINCENT GREGORIO

2733 BEJISON, LUVSHANE ATIENZA

2734 BEJO, MARIA CECILE BOLA

2735 BELA-ONG, MARICRIS MELAYA

2736 BELACAS, EDELINE RAMA

2737 BELANDRES, JESSICA GALVES

2738 BELANO, GERALDINE PARADO

2739 BELANO, JANELLE ZAMUDIO

2740 BELAOS, SHERLYN REMUALDO

2741 BELARDO, IMARI CARLA BLAN

2742 BELARDO, JANICE RENDON

2743 BELARMA, JOSE EMMANUEL CRISTOBAL

2744 BELARMINO, RODENA LASCO

2745 BELARO, CARMEN LEOPARDAS

2746 BELBAR, JOAN THERESE SILVESTRE

2747 BELCHES, MARY ANN ARABA

2748 BELDIA, AMALIA FLORES

2749 BELEN, CHRISTIAN JARDINICO

2750 BELEN, FRITZ GENER CEBRERO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 57 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

2751 BELEN, GLADYS RAQUEÑO

2752 BELEN, MARGIE ONDOY

2753 BELEN, MARIA ANTONETTE DORADO

2754 BELEN, PENKE MEJADO

2755 BELENO, KAREN JOY BESA

2756 BELGA, ELVERA LLANETA

2757 BELGA, JEANIE BERNAL

2758 BELGA, MARGIE BROSO

2759 BELGADO, JENNIFER CABUTAJE

2760 BELGICA, HENRY JR JAO

2761 BELICANO, JAYVEE TOLENTINO

2762 BELIGOLO, CATHERINE CAJEGAS

2763 BELINO, HEATHER NICOLE AMBE

2764 BELISARIO, MARIO JR MARIANO

2765 BELISO, FLAIR AYSHEA PARAISO

2766 BELLECA, ELEUTERIO JR MOYANO

2767 BELLEN, CLARENCE TRINIDAD

2768 BELLEN, GERTRUDE AUBREY NAPAY

2769 BELLEN, MAE-AN BELEN

2770 BELLEN, MARIGRACE ALMAZAN

2771 BELLEZA, GRAZED YVETTE TIMBENGAN

2772 BELLEZA, HARLYN PERALTA

2773 BELLEZA, PAUL MINA

2774 BELLIDO, MARIA ANGELLIE SALANAP

2775 BELLO, ANNA RITA DELA CRUZ

2776 BELLO, JAYSON GAYTANO

2777 BELLO, JIMELYN VIBAR

2778 BELLO, JOSEPH MORALES

2779 BELLO, MA CONCEPCION GARGARAN

2780 BELLO, MA JOANA PAPELERIN

2781 BELLO, RAMON II HULGUIN

2782 BELLO, SAMUEL LUMABAN

2783 BELLO, SHEILA MAY ACUIN

2784 BELLUGA, JAM WAGAS

2785 BELMIL, MICHAEL SERRANO

2786 BELMIN, DIANA PERUA

2787 BELMIN, ZHARIZL VERDEFLOR

2788 BELMONTE, ANNA VERONICA

2789 BELMONTE, CHARLEEN MENDOZA

2790 BELMONTE, ELAINE LOZANO

2791 BELMONTE, HANNAH JANE COLON

2792 BELMONTE, ROSE VALERIE BARAQUIEL

2793 BELO, ILYNE BATALLA

2794 BELO, MERRIAM MISA

2795 BELO, RAUL CANATO

2796 BELOCURA, JERECO PILAR

2797 BELONGUEL, ANALIE PIELAGO

2798 BELTRAN, DENNIS GAGUI

2799 BELTRAN, MICHAEL TIMBANG

2800 BELTRAN, MICHELLE CALINAO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 58 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

2801 BELTRAN, ROMAR

2802 BELUAN, JESSIEL MONTIL

2803 BELUANG, ELEANOR DAIRAO

2804 BELUCORA, LEIGHTTON BALANSAG

2805 BELUSO, CHRISTINE BRILLO

2806 BEMBENUTO, LESLIE BERNALDEZ

2807 BEN SALIC, JURHOM AMPUAN

2808 BEN-AT, ROXANNE COMOM

2809 BENAMIJE, MARIA KIERSHEY DANDO

2810 BENASA, JOAN CERIALES

2811 BENASING, NORAISAH HASAN

2812 BENAVENTE, RIZALYN ESCOSURA

2813 BENAVIDEZ, ANGELO PADILLA

2814 BENDAL, JANETH DETOYATO

2815 BENDANILLO, JONAH CINDY PURISIMA

2816 BENDANILLO, ROBERT FRANZ DULGUIME

2817 BENDAÑA, GILLIAN KEVIN CUASAY

2818 BENDECIO, RONALD BRONCANO

2819 BENDICIO, JENEVEB MAGBANUA

2820 BENDIJO, AILEEN CLAMOHOY

2821 BENDO, MARY CRIS BARAGA

2822 BENDOY, SUHSMITA MIÑOZA

2823 BENECIO, MA KATRINA CASSANDRA

2824 BENEDICO, JOHN MICHAEL GARCIA

2825 BENEDICTO, JULIE ANN DUMOT

2826 BENEDICTO, MIKKO DELOS SANTOS

2827 BENEDICTO, NEO VIM BARBOSA

2828 BENEMERITO, REMEMAR BARCEBAL

2829 BENEYAT, MARYJUL TICA-A

2830 BENGCAN, CHITA ORDAS

2831 BENGCO, SYRIL DAVID

2832 BENIGAS, RUFFA YABUT

2833 BENIGNO, CHIMMY JOY ROSLIN

2834 BENILAN, MICHIE CARLENE ICAO

2835 BENINO, YVONNE SANTIAGO

2836 BENITEZ, AISY BELEN

2837 BENITEZ, CHARLENE PARIÑAS

2838 BENITEZ, FATIMA ALAMHALI

2839 BENITEZ, MARVIN MAZO

2840 BENITEZ, RICHIN MAMZA

2841 BENITO, ABUL HUSSIEN S

2842 BENITO, DONA MAE ROSARIO

2843 BENITO, JULY JEAN LUSARIA

2844 BENITO, ZABRINA BRAGANZA

2845 BENJAMEN, LORAINE PECTO

2846 BENLAYO, JENNY BERTIZ

2847 BENLOT, MARIE JOY RUIZ

2848 BENLOT, ZENNY TAYUM

2849 BENOLIAS, LIZA CUJARDO

2850 BENOLIRAO, MARY JIEMER CABE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 59 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

2851 BENOSA, LORIE BERCADES

2852 BENSON, ALJOSEPH SEVILLA

2853 BENTAZAL, CYNTHIA MARAVILLES

2854 BENTILLO, CHERYL DUMLAO

2855 BENTING, JERICHO CEDEÑO

2856 BENTOY, JUDY DE LA TORRE

2857 BENTOY, KIMIFLOR CALVARIO

2858 BENZON, SANDY TAGAL

2859 BENZUELA, JOBELY OMANDAC

2860 BERALDE, WRESTY LOPEZ

2861 BERAN, GAY CHARISSE EJURANGO

2862 BERAN, KATHLENE ALVAREZ

2863 BERANIA, DONNA VALENCIA

2864 BERANO, GIRLIE MONFORTE

2865 BERAYO, NADIN ELLARDA

2866 BERBECHO, HAZEL HIFARVA

2867 BERBES, JUVY DELA ROSA

2868 BERBESADA, GERALYN FERNANDEZ

2869 BERBOSO, JOSIE ANN JAULA

2870 BERBULLA, JESFER PREGIL

2871 BERCASIO, BLANCA CANDELARIA

2872 BERDAN, DONNA LYN ALMACEN

2873 BERDIJO, MARLYN LANDAOS

2874 BERDIN, GENEVA ALLE DOLDOLIA

2875 BERDIN, JANE LUDOVICE

2876 BERDON, MARY JUSTIN LIMA

2877 BERDOS, IAN BENIGA

2878 BERENGUEL, MARIA DONGUEL ENDOMA

2879 BERENGUEL, ROVEJANE PREGLO

2880 BERENGUER, JEFFERSON ABENA

2881 BEREZO, MERAH SALINGUHAY

2882 BERGADO, MADEL MASDO

2883 BERGANTING, DANILO GAMOS

2884 BERGAÑO, CHESTER SALUNA

2885 BERGONIA, GRACE DAQUINAG

2886 BERGONIO, NIÑA FRANCIA BALANG

2887 BERICO, MARIA FATIMA ROQUE

2888 BERIDA, METHYLENE JEZZA DAÑO

2889 BERIDA, RUTHCHE BERNAL

2890 BERIDO, JOMAR BONAAGUA

2891 BERINGUEL, ELIJAH GABON

2892 BERIÑA, MARY KAYE CAPILLAS

2893 BERJA, ANTONIE PACIA

2894 BERJA, GLORIE BELLE LABRADOR

2895 BERJAY, NOEL JOHN CHECCHECAN

2896 BERLANDINO, COLEEN IRIS SANTOS

2897 BERMAS, BABELYN BARIAS

2898 BERMAS, LORENA VELASCO

2899 BERMAS, MARIA VERONICA ALEJO

2900 BERMAS, MARISSA BOBIS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 60 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

2901 BERMEJO, KRISTIANE BAQUEQUE

2902 BERMEJO, RICHELLE RAYRAY

2903 BERMIDO, ANNAMIE NANGOROG

2904 BERMISO, SYLVIA VALLENAS

2905 BERMUDEZ, CARL MICHAEL LUHA

2906 BERMUDEZ, MARILOU CALOMOT

2907 BERMUDEZ, ROSA DE LIMA ESCUYOS

2908 BERMUDO, ROCELYN ARCETA

2909 BERMUEL, REYNOLD JR BOHOLST

2910 BERMUNDO, CORAZON MIRAN

2911 BERMUNDO, IRENE OBOG

2912 BERNABE, JIMBERLYN JIMENEZ

2913 BERNABE, MARIBEL BINALON

2914 BERNABE, MARIFE DIZON

2915 BERNABE, MARY GRACE LAPIDEZ

2916 BERNABE, MAYLINE DELA CRUZ

2917 BERNABE, REGINE MOISES

2918 BERNAD, ALEXIS CUI

2919 BERNADAS, NOEMI NARCISO

2920 BERNADOS, DINA DAGANGON

2921 BERNADOS, MARIA VIVIAN DAGUPLO

2922 BERNADOS, RYAN JAY MARTINADA

2923 BERNAL, ARIES AGLANANG

2924 BERNAL, LOUIE BARNACHEA

2925 BERNAL, MARIANNE BENITEZ

2926 BERNAL, MARJORIE NAZON

2927 BERNAL, SHIELA MAE DELAGUBATON

2928 BERNAL, VINDILYN CALONIA

2929 BERNALDEZ, JASMIN SHIENA GARCIA

2930 BERNALDEZ, JEFFREY CLOPINO

2931 BERNALES, ARLENE TABUENA

2932 BERNALES, ENRIQUE DELA CRUZ

2933 BERNALES, GENEVA SOLANO

2934 BERNALES, JAY PAUL ARIÑEZ

2935 BERNALES, SCHERLEN ESPAÑO

2936 BERNALES, ZAMMUEL ARELLANO

2937 BERNALTE, CHERISH LUCERO

2938 BERNARDEZ, MELANIE SALES

2939 BERNARDINO, CHARLEMAGNE ROY MARVAS

2940 BERNARDINO, JERECHO SORIANO

2941 BERNARDINO, MA CATTLEYA ROSE PEREZ

2942 BERNARDINO, NELDA HIPOLITO

2943 BERNARDINO, RLY AGUAS

2944 BERNARDO, EDWARD GAZA

2945 BERNARDO, JANINE CABRAL

2946 BERNARDO, JUSTIN CALDERON

2947 BERNARDO, KENNETH CELAJES

2948 BERNARDO, MARIA CRISTINA BELEN MANZANO

2949 BERNARDO, MELVIN LOPEZ

2950 BERNARDO, MORRIS RAMALLOSA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 61 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

2951 BERNARDO, VERGEL GALVEZ

2952 BERNARDO, WENNIE LORETA DEBIL

2953 BERNARTE, JOCELYN DOCE

2954 BERNIDO, KIMBERLY POLICHER

2955 BERON, JOHN ANTHONY EBADOLAZA

2956 BERONDO, RACHELL SABELLANO

2957 BERONG, CRISTY HOPE ANOBIA

2958 BERONGOY, JOSIE MONGCAL

2959 BERONGOY, JUDELYN AREVALO

2960 BERONIO, ANGELO SALVIDAR

2961 BEROSIL, RENATO JR LIMIN

2962 BEROU, MAVEL RANISA SOLATAR

2963 BEROY, ANA JANE HOMECILLO

2964 BERSABAL, ILYN CARREON

2965 BERSABE, LIENELYN NACHOR

2966 BERTILLO, APRIL MORENO

2967 BERTILLO, FROILAN JED BONTO

2968 BERTILLO, JOANAH ROSE CABUSAO

2969 BERTIZ, BETHLEHEM MENDOZA

2970 BERTOS, JENNY TEJERO

2971 BERTULFO, BENALYN JUMAWAN

2972 BERTULFO, JENNY MARIE VARGAS

2973 BESA, EDJHONMAR DELOS ANGELES

2974 BESA, FRANK LHANZER DUSIL

2975 BESANA, MARIA LOURDES DE LOS REYES

2976 BESANA, MARIFE CALAMA-AN

2977 BESARIO, JESSA MAE QUIZON

2978 BESARIO, MA THERESA PANUNCIAR

2979 BESAS, DIALYN BANDIOLA

2980 BESAÑEZ, MYLENE CARAMPATAN

2981 BESBAL, JEREMIAS II ARABIANA

2982 BESERIAL, ARNOLD OLVIDO

2983 BESINAL, MARK ANTHONY AMPONGAN

2984 BESINAN, AIZEL BROCE

2985 BESORIO, JOMAR OCHO

2986 BESORO, EDGAR TANCONGCO

2987 BESTRE, LAILANIE PAGOLI

2988 BETALAC, MARNELIE ARELLANO

2989 BETANGHOL, MEDRALYN DAPAL

2990 BETIONG, FLORDELYN CUMLA

2991 BETITA, CARLO IAN BERMEJO

2992 BETITO, LEMUEL ARCILLAS

2993 BETITO, RICHELLE FERRER

2994 BETOCO, MYLENE FANTILANAN

2995 BETOON, ESTAR BALBALOSA

2996 BETOS, JOSHUA ATUP

2997 BETOY, IRIS SUMANGAY

2998 BETUIN, ELMIE POGOY

2999 BEUP, DONNA ESCOBIN

3000 BEÑAS, GENELYN PAYOMO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 62 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

3001 BIAD, RUBELYN ANGCON

3002 BIADO, ALJAY ELYZAR BALONZO

3003 BIAGTAN, MARK KEVIN MONTERO

3004 BIAGTAN, NIKKA GUBALLA

3005 BIALDO, MARIBEL GREGORIO

3006 BIANAN, NADIRA APIDOL

3007 BIANES, JERRA MAE ENGO

3008 BIARES, QUENIE VERANO

3009 BIASCA, GINA CAS

3010 BIASURA, ERMILYN LIZARDO

3011 BIBAT, JOSIE MAE TOREJAS

3012 BIBAT, RACHELLE RICARDO

3013 BIBAÑO, JAMES ADAM MONTON

3014 BIBBIGAN, CHATYRENE ROSIETE

3015 BIBLANIAS, HARLIE EBOJO

3016 BICCAY, ELEANOR SALINDA

3017 BICHARA, CATHERINE VARGAS

3018 BICUA, IRENE LABATETE

3019 BICUA, PRECIOUS ANN BAYOLA

3020 BIDAR, JEMARE VERGARA

3021 BIDO, RUPHIE CAPOQUIAN

3022 BIEN, DOMINICA BONAGUA

3023 BIENES, JOB AGOT

3024 BIENES, MA MAVELLE DALIT

3025 BIER, DANELI TEOXON

3026 BIESCAS, MICHELLE BARBACENA

3027 BIGAW, JAMES DANIEL SELVIDO

3028 BIGCAS, ALJON RADORES

3029 BIGCAS, DANDREVE FAJANOY

3030 BIGCAS, FLORIELY COBRADO

3031 BIGCAS, REALINE LORICO

3032 BIGCAS, RICHELLE SAMUYA

3033 BIGGAYAN, ALDRIN AGAPINAN

3034 BIGOY, MICHELLE GATUS

3035 BIGTAS, DANICA FAYE FRANCIA

3036 BIGTAS, JENILYN CUIZON

3037 BIGTAS, MARY ANN BARTE

3038 BIGTAS, ROSS ALDEN ANCHETA

3039 BIGUERAS, HAZEL MAE CLEDERA

3040 BIGUERAS, LIRIO DICHOSO

3041 BIGUERAS, RUBY PERALTA

3042 BILAO, HAPSA SALIM

3043 BILAO, JALIL AMER

3044 BILAR, BERNADITH SALLES

3045 BILASON, SANNIE VERGARA

3046 BILBAO, JASON DAGALE

3047 BILGERA, ERNIE RIVERA

3048 BILLIN, JOGIELENE RICAMARA

3049 BILLODO, AIRA MAE MIRA

3050 BILLONES, LILLI JANE ROLLO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 63 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

3051 BILLOSO, SHAHANI DIMO

3052 BILLY, MARYSE BIANCA MARCIAL

3053 BILOCURA, HAZEL DONASCO

3054 BINALA, ISABELO JR VILLAROSA

3055 BINAMIRA, CHRISTIAN BERDIN

3056 BINANCILAN, MARY GRACE RENDON

3057 BINARAO, RICHIE DIMACULANGAN

3058 BINASA, REGINE ALEMANIA

3059 BINASOY, MARK JAYSON CARAGGAYAN

3060 BINATAO, MANELYN OYANON

3061 BINDOY, ISABEL VICTORIA EGAY

3062 BINGAYAN, MICHAEL LAMAN

3063 BINGCO, MARICON GRANADA

3064 BINGCO, TRUVELYN ROJO

3065 BINGHOT, MARY JOY EMIA

3066 BINIAHAN, EMILIO CAWILI

3067 BINONGO, IGNATIUS EDORECE

3068 BINUHE, ROWENA EBELAN

3069 BIODES, DIANA ROSE ABEAR

3070 BIONO, ANN LOTIS BAG-AO

3071 BIORE, CATHY PASTRANA

3072 BIRAD, EDNA GARNACE

3073 BIRONDO, CHERRY MAE ERA

3074 BIRONDO, KRISSEL ZAMORA

3075 BISCOCHO, ROBERTO DINGLASAN

3076 BISERA, LORINNE RACAL

3077 BISERA, QUENNIE TABANAS

3078 BISMONTE, LUZVIMINDA TORINO

3079 BITALO, MARLON PICARDO

3080 BITANCUR, DARIUS MIRALLES

3081 BITAS, AUREANICE ZORCA

3082 BITCHARA, RICHARD JERIC INGLIS

3083 BITCO, LOVENDA DESABELLE

3084 BITERANTA, JYRAMIE VACUNAWA

3085 BITGUE, RANE ROSE BUENDIA

3086 BITO, ABEGAIL SUPERIO

3087 BITOCA, JOVEN ADAZA

3088 BITOON, FLORITO JR BATULAN

3089 BITOON, LORELIE BALIGUAT

3090 BITUIN, KRISTINE BELLEN

3091 BIÑAR, ANALYN DIEGA

3092 BIÑAS, ARLENE SANTANDER

3093 BLAN, LILIBETH PARADO

3094 BLANCA, AILEEN CELLON

3095 BLANCA, MA LEODES BERNARDO

3096 BLANCE, JHOLAN PANO

3097 BLANCIA, AIRACHELLE TUBUNGBANUA

3098 BLANCO, JANICE ALAYACYAC

3099 BLANCO, JAZEEL FABELLARE

3100 BLANCO, JOHN MICHAEL PEDREGOSA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 64 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

3101 BLANCO, JUVYLYN LUCENA

3102 BLANQUISCO, LOURENCE VALENTEROS

3103 BLANQUISCO, MICHELLE FIRMANTE

3104 BLANQUIZA, RIA REYES

3105 BLAS, MARIA CORAZON BAUTISTA

3106 BLASCO, RUEL CAJARDO

3107 BLAZA, CHRISTIAN LOPEZ

3108 BLAZA, KRISTEL MANG-OAG

3109 BLEZA, BLESSED ISAIAH DE GUZMAN

3110 BLEZA, DIANA LEN CINCO

3111 BLEZA, STEPHANIE CATAROJA

3112 BO, RAYMOND BILO

3113 BOAC, ERIC BERGADO

3114 BOAC, GENILYN MORIS

3115 BOAC, JENNIFER RACQUEL BOJALANCE

3116 BOADO, KAY OWEN LACHICA

3117 BOADO, VIRGILIO VENTURA

3118 BOBADILLA, ABEGAIL PACANA

3119 BOBADILLA, CHARY GIL VILLANUEVA

3120 BOBES, REGIE JURALBAL

3121 BOBIER, MARIA AMELIA NUELAN

3122 BOBIS, CRISTALEN TOLEDO

3123 BOBIS, JOY MARK BARRAL

3124 BOBIS, WELMAR JOHN NAZ

3125 BOBO, FEVELYN CAMBONGGA

3126 BOCALAN, ANN CRISTEL ARAÑAS

3127 BOCATO, LYNDA AMOR MALALUAN

3128 BOCAUTO, NENITA MATAAC

3129 BOCAYONG, MITZIE MARISH LOQUERO

3130 BOCNGEL, DOMINGO BAGINOY

3131 BOCOBO, CYRA NESPEROS

3132 BODINO, KEMBERLYN CAMPO

3133 BODIONGAN, MARK ANGELOU DE LEON

3134 BODOSO, CHRISTINA BOÑGALOS

3135 BOGABONG, NUR HANNA PIZARRO

3136 BOHOL, CHRISTINE GATILAO

3137 BOHOL, NANCY BALINAS

3138 BOHOL, RHYMRANTH MORILLA

3139 BOHOL, SHERRY MAE MACSABEJON

3140 BOISER, ADELIN CUTAMORA

3141 BOKINGKITO, DAISY EUHENGCO

3142 BOLALIN, MELISSA MOSO

3143 BOLALIN, NIKKI PADIN

3144 BOLAMBAO, MA STEPHANIE PELAYO

3145 BOLAMBOT, LEMUEL MABOLOC

3146 BOLANIO, JAYRALDEN CURILAN

3147 BOLANTE, CLARISS GAY CEREMONIA

3148 BOLANTE, EMELDA SOLAYMAN MARABLE

3149 BOLANTE, RM GLORY MADRONIO

3150 BOLAÑOS, JADE TAÑEDO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 65 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

3151 BOLAÑOS, JESSEL DESALISA

3152 BOLAÑOS, REY BARCENAS

3153 BOLEMA, ECEL ECEL MONFORTE

3154 BOLERO, ROGELIO JR ORTIZ

3155 BOLIGON, JERVIE PASAG

3156 BOLIMA, MA GISELLE RAMOS

3157 BOLINAS, AILA ILUSTRE

3158 BOLISAY, AGNES MANANGAN

3159 BOLIVAR, IAN ATIENZA

3160 BOLIVAR, LYN TALAMOR

3161 BOLIVAR, SUZETTE MIRANDA

3162 BOLJORAN, BASILIO JR DEVARAS

3163 BOLLO, MARGIE LUMANTAS

3164 BOLO, FATIMA GABA

3165 BOLOCON, ANAJOY TORRES

3166 BOLOCON, JACKIE GAREJO

3167 BOLODO, JECELLE MAGBANWA

3168 BOLON, ROSIELYN MAE TAN

3169 BOLONGON, JACQUELINE SUMICAD

3170 BOLOS, MARY JANE DALINGAY

3171 BOLOTAOLO, MARY GRACE ALCESO

3172 BOMBASE, MELODY ATANANTE

3173 BOMBAY, JEZIAH JAHZIEL TAGLE

3174 BOMETIVO, ARIEL DIAZ

3175 BOMETIVO, VICENTE DIAZ

3176 BONA, MA FE CECILIA ROSARIO

3177 BONA, MARLEN DUPAYA

3178 BONAAGUA, MA CHARLENE BILO

3179 BONAOBRA, GENEROSE BANZAGALES

3180 BONAOBRA, KEVIN POLINAG

3181 BONDAD, ANQUETELE AURELLANO

3182 BONDAD, FELICIA VERONICA MANALILI

3183 BONDESIT, RIENA ARCILLA

3184 BONDOC, CARLO RUBIO

3185 BONDOC, EDSAR ADRIANO

3186 BONDOC, JONATHAN LEGASPI

3187 BONDOC, MARIVIC GORDO

3188 BONDOC, MONALIZA PASCUAL

3189 BONETE, ADONIS DELA CRUZ

3190 BONGA, HERMEL ADOR

3191 BONGA, SADDAT EBRAHIM

3192 BONGABONG, BIBIEN BARTOLABA

3193 BONGALES, GLADYS OMIPING

3194 BONGAN, DAISYREE JOY RESMA

3195 BONGAO, LYN GABONG

3196 BONGAT, DANIEL RAMOS

3197 BONGAT, MARK JERSON BALCE

3198 BONGAY, ANGELYN VILLEGAS

3199 BONGAY, JANICE MAY ALCALA

3200 BONGAYAN, JUDY BLANCAFLOR

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 66 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

3201 BONGCAYAT, JANDY TAGANAHAN

3202 BONGCAYO, PAUL WILHELM BAROL

3203 BONGHANOY, MARIEL SILLACAY

3204 BONGLAY, RICHARD BARCA

3205 BONGO, LOVELIA CATARINA

3206 BONGOLAN, AUBREY VELASCO

3207 BONGOLAN, RIZAMAE SANGIL

3208 BONGON, JOHN JOBIE NAVAREZ

3209 BONGON, REY ALLAN RESTIE BRAGAIS

3210 BONIFACIO, ANGELITA GAVINO

3211 BONIFACIO, CHARMAINE JOY PINEDA

3212 BONIFACIO, ERLINE HERNANDEZ

3213 BONIFACIO, MARIA ELIZABETH PAGULAYAN

3214 BONIFACIO, PETER ROBERTO

3215 BONIFACIO, REALYN MAHONES

3216 BONIFACIO, RENE MARQUEZ

3217 BONIFACIO, ROSTHYL ANN CANJA

3218 BONILLA, LESTER VINUYA

3219 BONILLA, RICHELA DULDULAO

3220 BONION, CARLOTA OCOP

3221 BONIQUIT, JOYLENE FERNANDEZ

3222 BONITA, ANGELA BUÑI

3223 BONITA, FREDA LUZ RAMOS

3224 BONJE, KENNETH COQUILLA

3225 BONJOC, HAROLD NELSON MORAL

3226 BONODE, JANET AMENI

3227 BONTIA, DON JAE LADISLA

3228 BONTIA, ROSEMARIE NUÑAL

3229 BONTIA, RUBIE ROSE GARDOCE

3230 BONTILAO, JESSICA ACEBEDO

3231 BONTIPULA, CHERRY-LYN

3232 BONTUYAN, AIZA ARDIENTE

3233 BONTUYAN, BERNIE LOPEZ

3234 BOOC, PAULINO JR LLAMASAREZ

3235 BOOC, STEVEMAR ELEJEDO

3236 BORABO, ARJIE OROLFO

3237 BORBE, AILEN BAYBAY

3238 BORDAJE, JINKY LOPEZ

3239 BORDALLO, MA CARMELA SAGORIO

3240 BORDIOS, ANALYN MIRAFLOR

3241 BORDON, WENDEL JEM MARELDEN URSOS

3242 BOREBOR, EDSEL FRANCIA

3243 BORELA, SHERYL MAE GOTOMAN

3244 BORIBOR, ROSALIE MADRID

3245 BORIGAS, MA CECILIA BORNILLA

3246 BORINAGA, FRANCIS MARVIN ELLIOT

3247 BORJA, APRIL ANNE THABOR

3248 BORJA, ARTHUR PAUL CRUZ

3249 BORJA, AVEGAIL ESPINO

3250 BORJA, DANICA JOY SALON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 67 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

3251 BORJA, ELMA CARULLO

3252 BORJA, FAITH ARKEM PEREZ

3253 BORJA, IRISH ZITA

3254 BORJA, JEFREY DE LUNA

3255 BORJA, JUVELYN SATUMCACAL

3256 BORJA, LAWRENCE ACHILLE ALMENDRAL

3257 BORJA, MA CZARINA TOCA

3258 BORJA, MARILOU CAMACHO

3259 BORJA, MARILYN RONQUILLO

3260 BORJA, MARIVETTE FE BAGUINON

3261 BORJA, MARY ANTHONETTE PEREIRA

3262 BORJA, NOVA JOY BARCENILLA

3263 BORJA, RENEBOY MARIÑAS

3264 BORJA, WINNA CINCO

3265 BORLASA, HILDA BRIAGAS

3266 BORLASA, SUSAN REBANAL

3267 BORLAZA, GER JOHNIKCA PONIENTE

3268 BORLONGAN, MARY ANNE DACPANO

3269 BORLONGAN, MIPA CONTRERAS

3270 BORNALES, ARIANE LAO

3271 BORNALES, JUN MARK HENOVIS

3272 BORNALES, MARIA LOURDES RAYCO

3273 BORNIOS, GERALDINE CAMADDO

3274 BORONG, CHRIS IANN JOHN PONCARDAS

3275 BORRAS, RODOLFO JR OLAVIAGA

3276 BORREO, LIENOL PESTAÑAS

3277 BORRES, AIMEE GOMEZ

3278 BORRES, ALTHEA AMOR LINA

3279 BORRES, DEVEY ETHYL ARELLANO

3280 BORROMEO, ENRIQUE CARBO

3281 BORROMEO, JUN-JUN TESORO

3282 BORROMEO, MARK JASON DE LOS REYES

3283 BORROMEO, MARK JORGE ALMODIEL

3284 BORROMEO, RICKY ECHANO

3285 BOSITO, DONNA DOCOG

3286 BOSITO, ROEL OLITA

3287 BOSLON, MYRA BADONG

3288 BOSQUE, PAUL ANTHONY GABAJERON

3289 BOSQUIT, APRIL DAWN MEREZ

3290 BOSTON, ANNEL ORA-A

3291 BOSTON, BENJAMIN JR CONSOLACION

3292 BOSTON, MARISSA DUCO

3293 BOTABARA, ALDRIN BARASAN

3294 BOTALON, LILIBETH BRON

3295 BOTE, ROXANNE POGOY

3296 BOTIN, KAREN AYCARDO

3297 BOTIS, ODESSA EFA

3298 BOTIWEY, CRICYNTHIA DUPING

3299 BOTIWEY, MARK AERON DEPNAG

3300 BOUFFARD, KRISTINE KARLA GARCIA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 68 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

3301 BOYBOY, ANA MARIA CUTOR

3302 BOYOTEN, DESIREE KIMAKIM

3303 BOÑOL, LEA

3304 BRABANTE, GUADALUPE MARTINEZ

3305 BRACE, LUV JOY PORLARES

3306 BRACERO, KEY-ANN CORONACION

3307 BRACINO, ANTONETTE CULTURA

3308 BRAGA, ALDREN TALHA

3309 BRAGA, NERIZA SABONGAN

3310 BRAGADO, LOREVIC ORDOÑEZ

3311 BRAGAIS, ARIEL DIZON

3312 BRAGAIS, LEAH EUSEBIO

3313 BRAGAT, CECILLE MASOCOL

3314 BRAVO, BEA BUDACA

3315 BRAVO, JUMAR SERRANO

3316 BRAVO, MELANIE CABILANG

3317 BRAZAN, JOVELYN LAÑADA

3318 BRAZAN, SHAINA CABELIN

3319 BRAÑANOLA, NORMA NOVAL

3320 BREBONERIA, SHEILAMAY MILANTE

3321 BRECIO, MEDEN ATAG

3322 BREDICO, FLORENCE ALEJANDRO

3323 BREGANIO, DOROTHY JOY NATIVIDAD

3324 BREGUERA, MARICEL GOMEZ

3325 BREIS, CHRISTOPHER VILLANTE

3326 BRENSIS, EMILYN HIBAYAY

3327 BRETAÑA, CZEMAR IBUNIA

3328 BRICEÑO, MA SOLITA ROTONI

3329 BRICIA, JAYMAR MELANDRES

3330 BRIEZ, JOSEPH DELA CRUZ

3331 BRIGOLA, SHIENA MAE BENOSA

3332 BRIGOLI, CZARINA MAY MONTEBON

3333 BRIGONDO, SHARMAE SUMATRA

3334 BRIGUELA, JAIME MARCELO JR SARMIENTO

3335 BRILLANTE, DONABEL DE JESUS

3336 BRILLANTES, ELMA MALANOG

3337 BRILLANTES, MISHELLE CALDERON

3338 BRILLANTES, SHEERA MAE RAMOS

3339 BRILLO, JOHN OMAR PAHAYAHAY

3340 BRILLO, TEODORICO III APDO

3341 BRINGAS, DONNA GAY FELLIZAR

3342 BRIONES, EDUARD PITONG

3343 BRIONES, IAN CARLO BAUTISTA

3344 BRIONES, JACQUELINE JARANTA

3345 BRIONES, JASMIN LLAMEDO

3346 BRIONES, JOCELYN SARADOR

3347 BRIONES, LENIN IGNACIO

3348 BRIONES, MARIE VIC REYES

3349 BRIONES, MARIEFLOR INOJALES

3350 BRIONES, MARY CLAIRE ALOS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 69 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

3351 BRIONES, PATRICK VILLANUEVA

3352 BRIONES, SAMUEL TRUMATA

3353 BRIONES, VERNA MUGAR

3354 BRIONES, WINDEL JOHN RABAGO

3355 BRIONES, ZENMA JOY DAQUIO

3356 BRIOSO, PLINNY CAROLINE BERNAL

3357 BRIOSO, ROSEMARIE MALOLOY-ON

3358 BRISTOL, JENNIFER ORPALAS

3359 BRISTOL, LUSINDAH ENGHOG

3360 BRIZUELA, JAMES ANDREW PAGUNTALAN

3361 BRIZUELA, JENNIFER ERTA

3362 BRIÑOSA, ELENA MANALO

3363 BROCES, JENNY JOAQUIN

3364 BRON, JERBRAIN IBARRA

3365 BRONCANO, EMEJANE CELLS

3366 BRONCANO, JUN-JUN SAMONTE

3367 BRONCANO, RICKY DEL CASTILLO

3368 BRONDO, ERIC ABALO

3369 BRONSAL, GENEVEIVE BILAOS

3370 BRONUELA, JANICE DIAZ

3371 BROQUEZA, MHALAYA SILVESTRE

3372 BROÑOLA, ANA LIZA LORENZO

3373 BROÑOLA, JOHN RENZ DULLER

3374 BRUA, STELA CABUDOY

3375 BRUCE, APOLLOS-PAUL HERNANDEZ

3376 BRUCE, MARGARET ELAINE RAMIREZ

3377 BRUCE, MARY JEAN DISEPEDA

3378 BRUTAS, RENATO JR DAIZ

3379 BRUZOLA, JENIFFER BLANCO

3380 BU-UCAN, RUTHERFORD LUNAG

3381 BUADILLA, MILROSE RALUTA

3382 BUAGAS, EMIE JOY ANGCON

3383 BUAGAS, JEMINA ROCACURVA

3384 BUAL, CATHERINE PURQUED

3385 BUAN, AGNES TOLENTINO

3386 BUAN, ANNAMARIE TAMAYO

3387 BUAN, DARIUS CEDRIC SANTOS

3388 BUAN, HONEY LYN DAVID

3389 BUANSAY, FATIMA SENDAD

3390 BUANSAY, JOHANNA KAHAL

3391 BUASAN, KAY OCHABO

3392 BUBAN, JOANAH ESPLANA

3393 BUBAN, MARIA ANGELICA ESCALA

3394 BUBAN, MARIBEL BUEN

3395 BUBAN, MICHAEL DAVID

3396 BUBAN, NOEL

3397 BUBULI, ROSEMARIE BELGA

3398 BUCALOY, MARY JOY DACASIN

3399 BUCANEG, JOYCE NAVARRO

3400 BUCAO, DOMINIQUE NIKKE JANH DATOY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 70 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

3401 BUCAYO, MARIA PETRA FELISA DEDICATORIA

3402 BUCIO, ESTHER PEROCHO

3403 BUCO, RIALYN CABILLON

3404 BUCOG, BAMIE DONDOYANO

3405 BUCOG, NINO RAYMOND FORNILLOS

3406 BUCOL, JOANNA JANE QUITORIANO

3407 BUCOL, RHEA GUSTILO

3408 BUDAYAO, ROSALIE VALDEZ

3409 BUDDICK, ABDUL-AZIS ANGELES

3410 BUDHI, MARY ANN GUTIERREZ

3411 BUDIONG, JEMRIE TIGALDAO

3412 BUDLAO, JOMAR AROMIN

3413 BUDO, PRECIOUS JEWILL OSOG

3414 BUE, ANNABEL LAURETA

3415 BUELLA, LICEL CANON

3416 BUENA, DEXIE RAPIZ

3417 BUENA, GEMMALYN PEREZ

3418 BUENA, HERNAN AVILA

3419 BUENAFE, AMY ALDEA

3420 BUENAFE, CHARISSE OLIVEROS

3421 BUENAFE, JERILYN FELIZARDO

3422 BUENAFE, LENZ LEMUEL GONZAGA

3423 BUENAFE, MIGSAN JARDIN

3424 BUENAFLOR, MARICEL BIANDO

3425 BUENAGUA, JUNALYN NERY

3426 BUENAVENTURA, ANJANETT SANCHEZ

3427 BUENAVENTURA, IVY OSALLA

3428 BUENAVENTURA, LEAH CAMILLE MANALO

3429 BUENAVISTA, MICHELLE AGNES DINOPOL

3430 BUENDIA, AEDIN MARIE TULAO

3431 BUENDIA, AMORMIA DULCE

3432 BUENO, ASHER CATALUNA

3433 BUENO, CATHERINE SIA

3434 BUENO, CHIER BRYAN MARCOS

3435 BUENO, DONNY BAÑAGA

3436 BUENO, HAROLD BERNARDO

3437 BUENO, JOHN PAUL BIBON

3438 BUENO, LIZA MAY SENA

3439 BUENO, MARK ANTHONY OBNIALA

3440 BUENO, MICHELLE PAULINO

3441 BUENO, RENATO CARANYAGAN

3442 BUENVIAJE, JENNIFER ELIZABETH YAMBAO

3443 BUENVIAJE, MA KARLA ADONA

3444 BUENVIAJE, REYNOLD VILLANO

3445 BUERANO, SARAH JANE LAGAZON

3446 BUERE, MICHELLE AGSOY

3447 BUEZA, AIREEN SARGENTO

3448 BUEZA, JUSAN SABRA

3449 BUFE, MARLON MALAGUEÑO

3450 BUGAIS, JANE AMOR FLORES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 71 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

3451 BUGAIS, JANERY BALIBALOS

3452 BUGANAS, EARL ALONDAY

3453 BUGAOISAN, JOASH FABROS

3454 BUGARIN, WILFRED MINGA

3455 BUGARING, ABIGAIL TALAY

3456 BUGAS, FLORA MAE ABING

3457 BUGAS, JANETH FRANDO

3458 BUGAS, JERRY SALOMSON

3459 BUGATAN, GRIEL MALINIAS

3460 BUGAYONG, JOSELITO MALLILLIN

3461 BUGGAY, FLORDELIZA PALIGAT

3462 BUGNAY, JANELYN GOLONAN

3463 BUGTONG, BERNADETTE BALALONG

3464 BUGTONG, MARIA CORAZON QUIÑONES

3465 BUGTONG, SARAH OLIVEROS

3466 BUGYAON, JIJIT CALIS

3467 BUHAIN, LORENA IGNACIO

3468 BUHANHIN, SEVERINO JR ALFONSO

3469 BUHAT, JUVY BIALEN

3470 BUHIA, GISELLE NATASHA BALABAG

3471 BUHISAN, JOANNA OYAO

3472 BUIT, MARK DOMANJOG

3473 BUITIZON, ANALYN LORENO

3474 BUIZA, ELMAR BOLO

3475 BUKLASAN, NURHINA HASSAN

3476 BUKLASAN, YACOB APON

3477 BULAAY, BENNY SALIBAD

3478 BULABOG, DAVE LAPINGCAO

3479 BULABOG, JEFREY BAACAN

3480 BULAC, HELSON LAWAS

3481 BULAC, JULIUS RELAMPAGOS

3482 BULACJA, MARICRIS GAGARIN

3483 BULADO, COSME JR DOMOSMOG

3484 BULAGSAY, CESAR DE LA CRUZ

3485 BULAHAN, EVA ESTEVA

3486 BULAHAN, MARNIE ROSE PUYAWAN

3487 BULAHAO, ANGELICA GALLANGI

3488 BULALA, NOLIZA GARCIA

3489 BULALACAO, NELIA EBONITE

3490 BULALANG, WILSON JR GUMOTUD

3491 BULALAT, ELIZABETH DIVINA

3492 BULAN, DAISY BAQUIRAN

3493 BULAN, EDISON TUNGCUL

3494 BULAN, ELIJAH WANIWAN

3495 BULAN, IRENE CAMELOZA

3496 BULAN, LEANN MENDOZA

3497 BULAN, MARIA LUISA BACUGAN

3498 BULAN, MICHELLE GONZALES

3499 BULANADI, ARIANE FAYE CALAUSTRO

3500 BULANADI, JAIME JR MARINAY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 72 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

3501 BULANAN, ELDREN VITAL

3502 BULANDAN, IVY GRACE QUINTO

3503 BULANON, ANDRILYN BALBUENA

3504 BULAON, JOEL JOSHUA DELAS ALAS

3505 BULAR, JIN MAE ORTEGA

3506 BULASA, ERMELINE EMBA

3507 BULATAO, KARL YVES CANDULE

3508 BULATAO, MENCHU CASTILLO

3509 BULAWAN, ANNIE AUSTERO

3510 BULAWIN, JASMINE INCIONG

3511 BULIGON, MICHELLE BUYAYO

3512 BULIGON, MICHELLE HOGAT

3513 BULILAN, ROUNEL GEN ALTAMERANO

3514 BULING, KATHELEEN GETUTUA

3515 BULLAN, DIZELLE KELLOB

3516 BULLECER, KYARRA MECHEL RAGASA

3517 BULLOC, JONATHAN BESANDRE

3518 BULOSAN, MARITA BAYLE

3519 BULTRON, CEDRIC ABELA

3520 BUMANGLAG, ANDREA REYES

3521 BUMANLAG, MARY RUTH RAMOS

3522 BUMIDANG, CHERUBIN CLAIRE DONGITAN

3523 BUNAG, JENNY ANN CHING

3524 BUNAG, JOHN RYAN TAPIA

3525 BUNAGAN, LOBELLE SIBAYAN

3526 BUNAGAN, MARISSA APALIN

3527 BUNAL, SONIA ARCILLA

3528 BUNAO, GINA ORCULLO

3529 BUNAO, MYRNA DUCAY

3530 BUNDALIAN, BERNADETTE TEVES

3531 BUNDOC, MARYJANE CATUIRAN

3532 BUNED, ROSELLE SULANG

3533 BUNGABONG, CHERRY ANN MARIE SONSONA

3534 BUNGABONG, HEZEL TUBA

3535 BUNOY, MERCY BANOG

3536 BUNSAY, BEN MEGALLON

3537 BUNTAD, SHARA JANE BESAS

3538 BUO, HENRY KIN ENHAYNES

3539 BUOT, DIOVELEN QUISEL

3540 BUQUING, CASILYN WEDWEDAN

3541 BURAC, MARFEL DAYAG

3542 BURAC, MICHAEL ANGELO PATELO

3543 BURAO, AGUSTIN GERALDEZ

3544 BURAYAG, ARMAINE BIEL CERDA

3545 BURBOS, CARLA JEAN ARMIA

3546 BURDAN, MYSAN TAGOTO

3547 BURDEOS, JOSE ARLENE IBAÑEZ

3548 BURGOS, JANETTE MIRA

3549 BURGOS, JAYSON ALBIA

3550 BURGOS, MAY JOY BORBON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 73 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

3551 BURGOS, RENALIZA CALICDAN

3552 BURIAS, CHIELOU JANDUYAN

3553 BUSA, RICARDO BODAÑO

3554 BUSACAY, ARIES

3555 BUSACAY, LARF CUANGEY

3556 BUSANO, PATRICIA CEPEDUSA

3557 BUSAR, NORJANA DELGRA

3558 BUSBOS, BENNA JOY CAMBANGAY

3559 BUSCAYNO, MYLA MANIEGO

3560 BUSMION, DIOLIE MHAR DOROIN

3561 BUSOBUSO, ROSEMARIE NICASCIO

3562 BUSOG, LENIE BARLIS

3563 BUSOG, RUBY PADOLINA

3564 BUSTAMANTE, CATHERINE AVENDAÑO

3565 BUSTAMANTE, JHONREL JR PALMERO

3566 BUSTAMANTE, JORDAN BALBASTRO

3567 BUSTAMANTE, NERIZA PASCUA

3568 BUSTILLO, FELISA PELICANO

3569 BUSTILLO, GRACE BUSANTE

3570 BUSTILLO, JAMES FORINAS

3571 BUSTILLO, JESSAMINE MANAMTAM

3572 BUSTILLO, ROSME BACULINAO

3573 BUSTINERA, REYMOND BIANDO

3574 BUSTONERA, EVA BUTA

3575 BUSTOS, CECILIA BALDIVIANO

3576 BUTACAN, CHARIBEL SAGUN

3577 BUTAD, ANAH LUISA PESADO

3578 BUTALID, PAMELA ESPARZA

3579 BUTANAS, JEHAZEN RAMOS

3580 BUTANGA, ROSALIE ANDEA

3581 BUTHOR, MA LOURDES DE GUZMAN

3582 BUTON, EDISON GRACE BURLING

3583 BUTONG, MAIA JANE ECAT

3584 BUYAGAN, ANGIE DIYAOYAO

3585 BUYAO, MAE ALYSSA DELA CRUZ

3586 BUÑAG, MERIAM VILLAMERO

3587 BUÑALES, EDEN ASTORGA

3588 CAABAY, MELISSA MELENDRES

3589 CAAGBAY, GERSHON JR MANDAL

3590 CAAGBAY, MA CRISTINA ROYO

3591 CAANDE, LESTER DE GUZMAN

3592 CAAS, LINA PRESQUITO

3593 CAAY, PRESCILLA SIABOC

3594 CAAYON, GEGELOU ABUCEJO

3595 CABABAN, ELAINE DELFINO

3596 CABABAT, MARY JANE TINONAS

3597 CABACANG, CELIA VILA

3598 CABACHETE, IRENE DASA

3599 CABACHETE, ROVELYN LUARDO

3600 CABADING, JANETH VERIAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 74 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

3601 CABADING, ROMEO JR CABANADA

3602 CABADSAN, JANITH ABALOS

3603 CABAGAY, HERSON JOHN ESPARAR

3604 CABAGUE, JOYCE DOMINIC SANORIA

3605 CABAHUG, GENEVIEVE BORCES

3606 CABAHUG, GODFREY TUBOLA

3607 CABAHUG, IRA TUSO

3608 CABAHUG, JAY YEPIS

3609 CABAHUG, JOSTEPHAN BORNEA

3610 CABAHUG, MARY ANN ASIS

3611 CABAHUG, MONRIUD BOYOSE

3612 CABAHUG, ROSE DARREN BARRETE

3613 CABAHUG, RUNETH PEREZ

3614 CABAILO, REY FERNAND BUAYA

3615 CABAJAR, ROXAN OYAO

3616 CABAJES, MAE MONGHIT

3617 CABAL, SHARON PORQUILLO

3618 CABALBAG, JOCELYN FAMULARCANO

3619 CABALES, NILDA DAILAN

3620 CABALFIN, KIMBERLY QUITOR

3621 CABALFIN, XAM ROISE GIBALO-AN

3622 CABALIDA, IMELDA BALIGHOT

3623 CABALIDA, JUVEN SOLIVA

3624 CABALLA, JOHN ROMAX BAYALE

3625 CABALLERO, ANA THERESA RAZON

3626 CABALLERO, CERLITA BATULANON

3627 CABALLERO, CRISANTA NATURAL

3628 CABALLERO, ED RAYMON QUIBOTE

3629 CABALLERO, JUVILYN REYES

3630 CABALLERO, MARA JOANNE AYUNTING

3631 CABALLERO, MARIFEL ALLEGO

3632 CABALLES, BENJIE CARVAJAL

3633 CABALLES, EYCEE FLORD CONCEPCION

3634 CABALLES, FRANCISCO JR RESANE

3635 CABALLES, JARED MARC ABOY

3636 CABALLES, JEREMY PAUL ABOY

3637 CABALLES, LOVELY TERRY ZARRAGA

3638 CABALLES, RICKY DABLO

3639 CABALO, CHRISTOPHER FERNANDO

3640 CABALTERA, JESSA ETOC

3641 CABALUNA, GLADYS JOICE PAGUNSAN

3642 CABALZA, MARIA THERESA MELAD

3643 CABALZA, RONALYN VERGARA

3644 CABANAO, MA CHERYL SEMBRANO

3645 CABANATAN, AIRAME GERALIN

3646 CABANATAN, KAREN GRACE LEBUNA

3647 CABANAZ, NAOME CATURAN

3648 CABANBAN, TANGERINE UBAS

3649 CABANDA, RONELYN BACANGGOY

3650 CABANDA, RUTHLYN SEGUISABAL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 75 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

3651 CABANDING, JHOESA DELA CRUZ

3652 CABANERO, VERNA JOY MOTIN

3653 CABANG, LOREDY PELIÑO

3654 CABANGBANG, HALLEY JEAN CABAYA

3655 CABANGISAN, NOIME SEGARANG

3656 CABANGON, JEFFRY MOHAMMED

3657 CABANGUNAY, MYRENE DE LEON

3658 CABANILLA, DIANA ROSE CABURAL

3659 CABANILLA, MARK CHRISTIAN MANIBOG

3660 CABANILLA, PETER JOHN BURGOS

3661 CABANLIT, HERN TARE

3662 CABANLIT, SHELA BALUYOS

3663 CABANSAG, KAREN SURIGAO

3664 CABANSI, SUSANA MALAS

3665 CABANTAC, NORIEN DABO

3666 CABANTE, PAMELA EARL SIMBAJON

3667 CABANTOG, ARIEL MAGTIBAY

3668 CABARABAN, RAVEN CANIA

3669 CABARDO, REYNOLD JR YTANG

3670 CABARLES, ASMYMAR CALAGUING

3671 CABARLES, JOHN PAUL ALLAM

3672 CABARLO, RICHELLE MARTIN

3673 CABARON, SARAH MAY BERDON

3674 CABARRUBIAS, DICCA COSTELO

3675 CABARRUBIAS, HYASMINE VILLA

3676 CABASAG, JAY MARK CAPISTRANO

3677 CABASAN, GLADYS DELATINA

3678 CABASE, RYAN BOSITO

3679 CABASOY, JOCELYN FERMIN

3680 CABATBAT, CHRISTINE CALAUS

3681 CABATE, IRISH GOREMBALEM

3682 CABATIAN, JILL ANN NACULPA

3683 CABATINGAN, MARK ANTHONY UGANAP

3684 CABATINGAN, RHEA PABIO

3685 CABATO, CYRUS BONGCAWIL

3686 CABATO, JOY LALOG

3687 CABATU-AN, VIRGINIA CEREÑO

3688 CABATUAN, NYZEL GRACE SANTOS

3689 CABAUATAN, JEN-JENG BALISI

3690 CABAUATAN, LORENA DOMINGO

3691 CABAYAO, PERRY HAZEL LOPEZ

3692 CABAÑA, MA LYKA BAPTISTA

3693 CABAÑAS, MERLYN HERRERO

3694 CABAÑAS, RHEA MAE BEJAR

3695 CABAÑERO, ANGELICA ESTEBAR

3696 CABBAB, MARY GRACE CABAN

3697 CABBAB, RACHELL BAQUIRAN

3698 CABCABAN, SHAMBERLY OLIVAREZ

3699 CABE, ARNOLD SEMPIO

3700 CABE, CARLOS JR LAGUITAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 76 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

3701 CABE, GIMI ANNE SALLE

3702 CABEBE, IRENE AGUILAR

3703 CABELLO, CAROL LATONIO

3704 CABELLON, EDDIE OCARIZA

3705 CABELTES, ROMULO CATANGCATANG

3706 CABER, RONALYN DANIEL

3707 CABERIO, EDELYN BAGOYORO

3708 CABEROS, MARK JOREN AWA

3709 CABEROY, MARIZA ARISME

3710 CABERTE, AZUCINA CLAMONTE

3711 CABERTE, MIRASOL DAHINGO

3712 CABFEO, AMY FOKASAN

3713 CABIAS, RHODESSA EDEN DADULA

3714 CABICO, MARY GRACE FERNANDEZ

3715 CABICO, VEJIE DAYAG

3716 CABIDO, RAYMUNDO APARRE

3717 CABIGAYAN, GRACE MAE GARCIA

3718 CABIGON, JEAN PAUL NUÑEZA

3719 CABIGON, TRESHA ERIKA YPIL

3720 CABIGQUEZ, ELMIRA ASILAN

3721 CABIGTING, MARISSA DELOVINO

3722 CABIGUEN, JANET GINETE

3723 CABIJE, JUSTINE MAE BUENAVISTA

3724 CABILANGAN, CHRISTOPHER CANLAS

3725 CABILDO, MACRINA DURUPAN

3726 CABILDO, MARVIE NOVENO

3727 CABILES, CHELECA ROSE LETADA

3728 CABILES, GRACE FALCON

3729 CABILI, JELYNE AMOR GARCERA

3730 CABILLA, MAYLYN ANADON

3731 CABILLAGE, MELTONY RECODO

3732 CABILOGAN, MARIA KATRINA JOY CAYETUNA

3733 CABLINAN, ELIZA BENITO

3734 CABLING, LOUISE VALIENTE

3735 CABLING, NANETTE MONTANO

3736 CABO, LIEZL MANSING

3737 CABONCE, JONALIZA ANTOLIN

3738 CABONILAS, GABRIEL DAGUMAN

3739 CABORAL, CLEONARDO BABON

3740 CABORNAY, JENALYN ALTAQUE

3741 CABORNAY, LOVE GEROCHI

3742 CABOTAGE, HAROLD BAPTISTA

3743 CABOTE, GLADEE DELA TORRE

3744 CABRAL, APRIL JOY MUNAR

3745 CABRAL, JAMES FLORENCE ALDENESE

3746 CABRAS, EDWIN GALINATO

3747 CABRAS, ERIC IBAÑEZ

3748 CABRASAWAN, GRACE CABACANG

3749 CABREDO, REGINA NAYVE

3750 CABRELA, ROMELA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 77 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

3751 CABRERA, ALDRIN MARCO

3752 CABRERA, ANAFE MOLINA

3753 CABRERA, BERNALENE SAMONTE

3754 CABRERA, CAROL

3755 CABRERA, CHARLENE MAE VILLAFRANCA

3756 CABRERA, CHRISTOPHER CALLUENG

3757 CABRERA, CRISTINA SIDDAYAO

3758 CABRERA, EVALYN CANAYA

3759 CABRERA, JANINA LARA TANTIONGCO

3760 CABRERA, JOEL BARRIENTOS

3761 CABRERA, LYKA RESURRECION

3762 CABRERA, MA VANESSA RODOLFO

3763 CABRERA, MARY AL NAZARENE PANNIG

3764 CABRERA, MARY LOU SALONOY

3765 CABRERA, MILDRED NATNAT

3766 CABRERA, PECHIE ENOPENA

3767 CABRERA, SHIELA AGADIA

3768 CABRERA, THREESA MAE VALENCIA

3769 CABREROS, JEANYLINE JARON

3770 CABRIANA, MARILYN IGNACIO

3771 CABRIGAS, MARIBEL BONGGOT

3772 CABRILLAS, MA BERNADETTE MARISCOTES

3773 CABRILLOS, ARIANNE JOYCE REYES

3774 CABRILLOS, FIONA MARY MEHILA

3775 CABRITO, KATRINA ABSIN

3776 CABSABAN, ROSELYN SUANZON

3777 CABUANG, MARY GRACE LEGASPI

3778 CABUAY, GRACE PADUA

3779 CABUAY, JOANNA MARIE

3780 CABUCOS, CHRISTY LACHICA

3781 CABUDSAN, GLADYS MAY PACAL

3782 CABUENAS, CHARMY BORRO

3783 CABUENAS, MARIE DALE NAVALES

3784 CABUG, JULIUS ALMOSARA

3785 CABUGATAN, SITTIE AISAH MACABANGKIT

3786 CABUGAWAN, GINA ARANETA

3787 CABUGON, RONNIE BATILLER

3788 CABUHAT, CELINA CONDE

3789 CABULLOS, MARTINELLI LADORES

3790 CABUNOC, CANDICE FAYE LAGROSAS

3791 CABUQUID, TERECEL ALMONGERA

3792 CABURNAY, JENNY MAE VIRADOR

3793 CABURNAY, JOSE JR RUIZ

3794 CABURNAY, KEZIAH JANNE ADLAWAN

3795 CABUS, MARIA NIÑA CLARISSA CAMACHO

3796 CABUSOG, AIGIE KADUSALE

3797 CABUTERO, PRINCESS RUEDAS

3798 CACABELOS, RIOLITA LACABA

3799 CACAL, CHELCEE ULNAGAN

3800 CACAPIT, PRINCESS ROJICA JIMENEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 78 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

3801 CACATIAN, MARK ANTHONY VALDEZ

3802 CACERES, EDEN VICARIO

3803 CACHAPERO, VAL JUNIOR PETROLA

3804 CACHARO, CATHERINE BALBAO

3805 CACHERO, JOANN FRITZIE ROSE ANTONIO

3806 CACHERO, SHEENA MARIE GARIANDO

3807 CACHILA, EMMA FE LUY

3808 CACHO, CARLO JAY MARTE

3809 CACHO, MARLITO ESPINOSA

3810 CACHO, NERWIN BUCTOLAN

3811 CACHOLA, RENZO GUIAO

3812 CACHOLA, SHERRY ANN QUERUBIN

3813 CACHUELA, JOLLIBEE DELA TORRE

3814 CADA, BENJAMIN JOSE JR ABUNDA

3815 CADABA, MARY JOY RABAGO

3816 CADAG, DONATA CARIOS

3817 CADAG, LUCIA GONZALES

3818 CADAMPOG, DANIELLE GATCHALIAN

3819 CADANO, IRENE CHERRYLYN GOYENA

3820 CADATUAN, RIZALYN LABASAN

3821 CADAVEDO, SHAYNE VERLI OLAES

3822 CADAVOS, JESSA CHRISTA DALIT

3823 CADAY, KATRINA LAURETA

3824 CADELIÑA, SUZETTE KAY HANDOC

3825 CADENAS, JONET MARQUEZ

3826 CADENAS, MAE ANN LAYOS

3827 CADIANG, ABELIA LASCO

3828 CADIAO, DONNA JOY DIONSON

3829 CADIAO, ROY CHRISTIAN APILADA

3830 CADIENTE, FLAUBERT OLEDAN

3831 CADIOGAN, GERALDINE DIMES

3832 CADION, KAREN PIRIHAN

3833 CADION, MARITCHEL VERZOSA

3834 CADIZ, ALICIA SOLIS

3835 CADIZ, ALODIA ROSE BUMANGLAG

3836 CADIZ, ARNEL JOSEPH VALDEZ

3837 CADIZ, CHRISTINE MAE PONCE

3838 CADIZ, DEMOSTHENES VILLAFLORES

3839 CADIZ, KHARL PATRICK LABAJO

3840 CADIZ, MARICEL ABUYO

3841 CADLAON, VINE CATHERINE BACOSA

3842 CADORNA, JOBELYN BASAY

3843 CADOSALE, STEPHANIE CASTRO

3844 CADUNGOG, CHARLYN DAEL

3845 CADUYAC, JADE DIGAMON

3846 CAFE, CATHERINE NAVACILLA

3847 CAFE, LYAN BAJADO

3848 CAFIRMA, RHEGELL BUMANGLAG

3849 CAG-NAAN, JACQUI LOU GONZALES

3850 CAGAANAN, CHRISTINE ANGELIE DINAWANAO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 79 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

3851 CAGABCAB, MARIA TERESA MILITANTE

3852 CAGABCAB, RHICA BUGAS

3853 CAGAMPANG, GERBUEN CAINGCOY

3854 CAGAMPANG, JANETH BRIONES

3855 CAGANG, SYLBETH EBOJO

3856 CAGAPE, MARILYN VILLAGRACIA

3857 CAGAS, UNIFE ODVINA

3858 CAGASAN, MARY ANN RAGRAG

3859 CAGAT, ANNABELLE SABINAY

3860 CAGATA, VON RYAN BORDEOS

3861 CAGATAN, JANICE BUAYA

3862 CAGAYAN, CHARIBEL SORIANO

3863 CAGAYAN, EMMANUEL MANUMBRE

3864 CAGAYAN, LEONARDO JR TAGAO

3865 CAGNA-AN, GLECCA TABALE

3866 CAGOCO, JUMAR LLANES

3867 CAGOD, RODENSON LANZADO

3868 CAGUD, MARICRIS AMAR

3869 CAGUIAT, NERISSA CANTARA

3870 CAGUIMBAL, JHON KEVIN PASCUAL

3871 CAGUIMBAY, SM CAÑOTILLO

3872 CAGUIOA, KRYSTLER KATE LORICA

3873 CAGUNOT, DANICA ARAMBULO

3874 CAGURANGAN, JINKY MORA

3875 CAGURANGAN, MARIZ SIBAL

3876 CAGURIN, CHARLYN SALAJOG

3877 CAHIGUS, GEMMA GORDU

3878 CAHINUSAYAN, ALDRIN ANDULAN

3879 CAHONGCOY, LOLY BELTRAN

3880 CAHOY, HERA JOY LIWA

3881 CAHUTOC, JENNIFER QUITORIANO

3882 CAICDOY, GEILBERT BUENO

3883 CAIGAN, CHARRESA HOMPIL

3884 CAINDAY, JOHNNY IPANAG

3885 CAINGCOY, SHEENA GORRERO

3886 CAIREL, JOANN COLLADO

3887 CAIS, MANUELA MONDAY

3888 CAISIP, AVELINA COSINO

3889 CAISIP, CHERRY MAY GAVIA

3890 CAISIP, JENNIFER DE LA VEGA

3891 CAJADE, MARILOU OBADO

3892 CAJANDAB, AMOR PLANAS

3893 CAJANDAB, JOVEN MANAOG

3894 CAJANDIG, KENNETH JOHN GONZALES

3895 CAJAYON, JONALYN BALISORO

3896 CAJEBEN, LHEJOY ALDAMAR

3897 CAJEGAS, TERESITA ROSE TAGPUNO

3898 CAJERA, EMMANUEL ESTE

3899 CAJES, NIEL ERICSON AGOT

3900 CAJIPE, JECRIS MENDIOLA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 80 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

3901 CAJOSAY, MARVIN TAGARO

3902 CAJOTE, LISA MASAYON

3903 CAJUDAY, REMIA DETARO

3904 CAJUDAY, RICHELLE MAY PAGSIAT

3905 CAJURAO, MARK VINCENT FULLANTE

3906 CAKA, JOHANA UGA

3907 CAL, JANET ARAGON

3908 CALABIO, CECILE MALABANAN

3909 CALABIO, JENNY CAMINCE

3910 CALACDAY, AMELIA BORROMEO

3911 CALACHAN, MARIA CHRISTINA ABAOAG

3912 CALAGO, LOWELLA ANN MARCOLINO

3913 CALAGO, MAE PACALDO

3914 CALAGO, RENANTE TENEFRANCIA

3915 CALAGUAN, JHUDIL ATIP

3916 CALAGUAS, JULIE ANN DIZON

3917 CALAGUI, GRACE CAMMADDO

3918 CALAHATI, JAY PATRICK LAYRON

3919 CALAMA-AN, SHERYL MAE MORALES

3920 CALAMAYA, ROLANDO JR JACALA

3921 CALAMBRO, CHRISTIE MAE CAMERING

3922 CALANTOC, MANDY TOLENTINO

3923 CALARA, IWIE SANTOS

3924 CALARA, MA EDITHA SANTOS

3925 CALASANG, CHERYL PASOC

3926 CALASANG, JOSEMARIE ABILA

3927 CALATRAVA, JAMES ANDREW RUANTO

3928 CALATRAVA, MARICEL GARCIANO

3929 CALAUNAN, ATHEA MEI UMALI

3930 CALAUNAN, MIRELLA DE VERA

3931 CALAUS, EUGEN CALLEJO

3932 CALAWIGAN, JEANY CRIS CAMRAL

3933 CALAYCA, RIO MANHILOT

3934 CALAYCO, HARJEL JONES PANSACALA

3935 CALBARIO, LUDIVINA VERANA

3936 CALCAÑA, RENE BOY HIPE

3937 CALDA, DANILO CERDEÑA

3938 CALDA, MARIA MOSENDE

3939 CALDERON, IRISH VILLASENCIO

3940 CALDERON, LAILA RAVINA

3941 CALDERON, PRINCESS JOYCE BALANAY

3942 CALDERON, RONALYN TIMAGOS

3943 CALDO, FRANZE HOWARD ANGANA

3944 CALDONA, CHERRY TAMAYO

3945 CALDONA, KATHLEEN BARBERAN

3946 CALEJA, HEIDI BELLE FRANCISCO

3947 CALESTERIO, RUBY QUISAY

3948 CALEXTERIO, DINAH DELA VEGA

3949 CALI, AINAH DIAMLA

3950 CALIAS, MARCELINE DODON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 81 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

3951 CALIBAY, JOSEPHINE JANIO

3952 CALIBOSO, FELITA JIMENEZ

3953 CALIBOSO, JONNEL JAVIER

3954 CALICA, KRESTA FAYE TORIO

3955 CALICDAN, JOLYN GEMBERVA

3956 CALICDAN, JOSEPH IMBORNAL

3957 CALICDAN, MAY CHARMAINE DAYAG

3958 CALIDGUID, EXEL SANDOT

3959 CALIGDONG, IMARI JOY TEÑOSO

3960 CALIGUIRAN, JOEL BANATAO

3961 CALIMAG, ANNABEL TOBIAS

3962 CALIMBO, EVELYN MURING

3963 CALIMBO, LEXCILLE LA VICTORIA

3964 CALIMLIM, JELYN DE GUIA

3965 CALIMLIM, LYNIE RAMOS

3966 CALIMPONG, LORNA JOPLO

3967 CALIMUHAYAN, DIVINA WANAWAN

3968 CALINAWAN, MACKY LAUREÑO

3969 CALINGASAN, KRISTINE ALZATE

3970 CALINGASAN, RONALYN CADAGUIT

3971 CALINGAYAN, LIEZL PADDUYAO

3972 CALINGIN, CAMILLE STIFFANY GAMBOA

3973 CALIPAY, WENDY JOY

3974 CALISIN, MARY GRACE VILLORIA

3975 CALISO, DARLENE JEAN MAGINSAY

3976 CALISON, CHERRY LOU ORIA

3977 CALIVARA, KESHIA ZEPEDA

3978 CALIX, ARMYN CLEMENTE

3979 CALIXTRO, AILYN CAASI

3980 CALIZO, CLAIRGIE ROSETE

3981 CALLAGON, SHELLEY LOU MARIE RAMOS

3982 CALLANTA, GAUDENCIO JR DELA CRUZ

3983 CALLAO, JO-ANN ROMAS

3984 CALLE, HELEN CUNA

3985 CALLE, JHUN CARL REBADOS

3986 CALLEJA, JERIC CANDO

3987 CALLEJO, LEIGH ANN LEANA MAE BUMANGLAG

3988 CALLO, AMORMIA CALIMPONG

3989 CALLO, IMELDA GARCIA

3990 CALLO, KEVIN QUILISADO

3991 CALLO, MARIELLE ANNE LAUDATO

3992 CALLORA, CESIL JANE VILLAJOS

3993 CALLOS, RODALYN BOBIS

3994 CALLOT, JANICE BELONIO

3995 CALLUENG, ARNEL GAZZINGAN

3996 CALLUENG, SHERWIN MANLINCON

3997 CALMA, ANA MORENO

3998 CALMA, CHRISTOPHER TIMBOL

3999 CALMANTE, CATHERINE PEÑAFIEL

4000 CALONCE, JOSEPH PADROGADO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 82 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

4001 CALONIA, DEMETRIO JR PABONITA

4002 CALONIA, JIMSHEIL TALLEDO

4003 CALORA, JOCELYN LABAYDAN

4004 CALORING, RECHIE CADUNGOG

4005 CALUAG, MARIA JONNALENE OMEGA

4006 CALUB, FRANCELLE LIWANAG

4007 CALUBAG, MARJORIE PELARCA

4008 CALUBAYAN, VIRGINIA AGUILAR

4009 CALUMBA, BILLY JR OMANDAM

4010 CALUMBA, JOEL ARQUITA

4011 CALUMBA, KINNEE JAY GALLANA

4012 CALUMPIANO, ASUNCION VALENZUELA

4013 CALUNSAG, MAYBELYN CABAHUG

4014 CALUNSAG, MONIQUE MANUNGBAO

4015 CALUPAZ, DIANA MARIE BANGUIS

4016 CALUPIG, CHRISTINE JOY TAGUMPAY

4017 CALUYA, MONET BRIONES

4018 CALUYO, IRENE BARBARA GUMADE

4019 CALVARA, ROSE ANN DOBLON

4020 CALVES, EARL LYN JOYCE CALOPEZ

4021 CALVO, ALTEA FE DURAN

4022 CALVO, PATRICIA ISABEL ACLAN

4023 CALVO, RONALD DENAGA

4024 CALWING, CLAIRE DUGAYON

4025 CALYAEN, FENELYN PADUYAO

4026 CALZADO, MARY JEAN MANGADA

4027 CAMA, MARIA RAMY ALMADRONES

4028 CAMACAM, JAYVEE ABAD

4029 CAMACHO, AILEEN SUELLO

4030 CAMACHO, ALLEN JANE AMANCIO

4031 CAMACHO, HERAM SULANA

4032 CAMACHO, JAY-AR FRANCISCO

4033 CAMACHO, JENEVEY CALOS

4034 CAMACHO, JOCELYN AGGARI

4035 CAMACHO, MINERVA HABON

4036 CAMACHO, SHARON ATIENZA

4037 CAMAGOS, YVONIE CAMINO

4038 CAMAJALAN, CHENE MANAL

4039 CAMALLA, JANICA LAUDETTE ANN AQUINO

4040 CAMAMA, MARY ANTONETTE BONDAD

4041 CAMANDERO, ROLAND GOYALA

4042 CAMANTIGUE, LOUIE ASIS

4043 CAMANTOY, KERVIN BELLA

4044 CAMAR, JAMILLAH MANANGGOLO

4045 CAMARA, JONATHAN HENRY PEREZ

4046 CAMARINES, NORBERTO JR JUMETILCO

4047 CAMARIÑAS, JESSICA ALSON

4048 CAMAROTA, MERRY VALDEZ

4049 CAMAT, JENNY EMBOLTORIO

4050 CAMAY, ALYZSHA PIAPE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 83 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

4051 CAMAY, NANETTE IBUS

4052 CAMAÑAN, BASILIO GELTURA

4053 CAMAÑAN, IVY MORALDE

4054 CAMBALIZA, JOHN IRISH IGLESIAS

4055 CAMBARIJAN, JESSAMAE LIBRE

4056 CAMBARIJAN, MARY JEANE CHAVEZ

4057 CAMBLINDA, LADY DIANNE LOPEZ

4058 CAMBRE, JOANNA MAY DANAO

4059 CAMEROS, CHRYSELLE GIERRAN

4060 CAMIGUING, JAYME LOU MERCADO

4061 CAMILA, BABY RUTH ECALNE

4062 CAMILAN, MELVA BELENARIO

4063 CAMIM, FAHADA BANTOG

4064 CAMINADE, JERIEL CALI-AT

4065 CAMINO, KENETH CALAWIGAN

4066 CAMIT, GRACE JOY CORPUZ

4067 CAMIT, MALOU AGTAS

4068 CAMIÑA, VANESSA GRACE GUILLERMO

4069 CAMMAGAY, KERLYN TAGUIBAO

4070 CAMMAH, SHARIFF MAHDUM AHMAD

4071 CAMO, CHRISTIAN LARRY DE LAS ALAS

4072 CAMO, JOSEFINA GALVEZ

4073 CAMO, MARK DENNIS PIO

4074 CAMOMOT, JASELLAY JIMENEZ

4075 CAMORAL, JHON CARLO SAMLERO

4076 CAMORAL, SHERYL SELARIO

4077 CAMORO, PAMELA LOPEZ

4078 CAMPANA, ILENE BADONGEN

4079 CAMPANO, CATHERINE SAET

4080 CAMPANO, JOEF PIEDAD

4081 CAMPAÑA, GILBERT JOHN IBOJO

4082 CAMPAÑA, SONIA SASUTIL

4083 CAMPOMANES, ROBEL NICA PORTEZA

4084 CAMPONG, LENIMAR RAMIREZ

4085 CAMPOS, ANNABELLE PASCO

4086 CAMPOS, CHARIBELLE NARNOLA

4087 CAMPOS, CHARMAINE ANN TALLER

4088 CAMPOS, JOCELITO QUIÑO

4089 CAMPOS, JOFREY RAMOS

4090 CAMPOS, JUDITH SENADOS

4091 CAMPOS, MAEIAN JANE VICENO

4092 CAMPOS, MYLENE JOY

4093 CAMPOS, ROSE-ANN

4094 CAMPOSANO, MICHAEL JAYZAR ARQUISOLA

4095 CAMPOSANO, SHIELLA MAY LLONA

4096 CAMPUED, RON LEO DEL ROSARIO

4097 CAMPUS, JENNY LUCAS

4098 CAMRAL, LOUIE LUMBANG

4099 CAMSA, MAHANIE PANAYAMAN

4100 CAMTE, AIRISH TICONG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 84 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

4101 CAMU, JESUSA SERGIO

4102 CAMUS, CEFRILLE ANN VICTA

4103 CANABA, JAMES ESMENDA

4104 CANABE, ERWIN QUERRER

4105 CANALE, ANALYN NIDEA

4106 CANALES, LARISSA OLALIA

4107 CANALES, MARY GRACE SAMONTE

4108 CANALES, MELVIN SILVERIO

4109 CANAMA, NEIL REMULTA

4110 CANAPE, MILANY GARAIS

4111 CANARECIO, DANNA KARYL JANE RICHA

4112 CANARIA, AILEEN FUNTANAR

4113 CANARIA, JESSA PENASO

4114 CANASTRA, MECHEEL DUA

4115 CANAWAY, JOEY CABARLES

4116 CANCILLER, MARLON PROVIDO

4117 CANDA, SUSAN CAÑON

4118 CANDADO, SIONY ORZALES

4119 CANDANO, JEREM REPOSAR

4120 CANDASUA, NARCISO OPRIN

4121 CANDELARIO, LORNA CUANICO

4122 CANDIA, ENRIQUE JR QUINE

4123 CANDIA, MARIFE INAMARGA

4124 CANDIDO, CATHERINE PACULBA

4125 CANDIDO, MARY GRACE VERZOSA

4126 CANENCIA, MACARIA DAPAT

4127 CANEOS, JUDY ANN CRISTINE CANTOS

4128 CANGAYAO, ANALUNA CUANICO

4129 CANICULA, NYMPHA BACCAY

4130 CANIETE, LOWELLET GAMO GAMO

4131 CANILLO, FELIX JR RUBIN

4132 CANILLO, JESSA NUCOS

4133 CANINI, JOEMAR LIMALIMA

4134 CANIZO, SHIRIN LOUISE ARAGONA

4135 CANJA, JCBELLE GOMEZ

4136 CANJA, MARICHU FERNANDEZ

4137 CANLAPAN, JON CARLO GARCIA

4138 CANLAS, ANTONIA JAVIER

4139 CANLAS, APRIL ANGELA ELEPTICO

4140 CANLAS, AR-VEE ROTAIRO

4141 CANLAS, ARIEL LACERNA

4142 CANLAS, CLELIA GOROSPE

4143 CANLAS, GIEZELLE ANN TEODORO

4144 CANLAS, JOY ANN BUCTOT

4145 CANLAS, MAIDY TRIBUCIAS

4146 CANLAS, MENCHU ARCOSIBA

4147 CANLAS, PERLINDA BAGTAS

4148 CANNU, JEROZEL DOMINGO

4149 CANO, JACK JASON TAMIS

4150 CANO, MHARLYN ESPINOSA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 85 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

4151 CANON, AMELIA CUMAYAS

4152 CANON, JOHN REY MALATE

4153 CANONCE, MARK IAN SARANDUNAN

4154 CANONOY, DONNAH ROSE BATION

4155 CANOY, ALMIRA CARAG

4156 CANOY, IRIS JANE MATABARAN

4157 CANOY, RHOBY AREVALO

4158 CANOY, RONALYN TADLIP

4159 CANOY, SANDRA SERVIDAD

4160 CANSEJO, JAILI BAYSAULI

4161 CANSINO, ROCHELLE QUELNAN

4162 CANTA, CLIFFORD MANTE

4163 CANTARA, ADENER ROCERO

4164 CANTAY, NICCA REUBAL

4165 CANTELA, SHEILA MARIE BAUTISTA

4166 CANTERO, SARAHMIE SAJOL

4167 CANTILAN, JUSTINE LEE FRANCISCO

4168 CANTILLO, CARISSA ALMOGELA

4169 CANTIVEROS, MARIBETH CANTOJOS

4170 CANTOMAYOR, EDEN BECODO

4171 CANTONEROS, JOERALP LOPEBA

4172 CANTONES, EMMANUEL JR ANQUILLERO

4173 CANTONJOS, MARIA NENITA ANNE GAERLAN

4174 CANTONJOS, NELMA RAPSING

4175 CANTONJOS, NERIZA SUPLITO

4176 CANTOR, EDDIE JR ANTONIO

4177 CANTORIA, CHARISMALYN ONATE

4178 CANTORIA, MARRA NOVELA

4179 CANTOS, JENNY AYAD

4180 CANTUANGCO, MICHAEL BELLEN

4181 CANTUBA, HERMAN ZARSUELA

4182 CANUBAS, CHRISTINE JOY NAQUILA

4183 CANUTO, ARCHIE QUINOAN

4184 CANUTO, TIMON GAPUS

4185 CAOENG, KRISTELLE MARIE GANDEZA

4186 CAOILE, GIDENIO ASPURIA

4187 CAONG, CHERRY MAY ADOG

4188 CAOYONAN, MONTESA GRIÑO

4189 CAOYONG, RICKY ADAN

4190 CAPA, MARY JEAN VILLAMOR

4191 CAPABLANCA, DELIA FUENTES

4192 CAPACIO, GARRY QUIMBO

4193 CAPACIO, JESSARETH ATILANO

4194 CAPADUGAN, CHERRY VEL ONGCOY

4195 CAPALAD, GERALDINE CONCEPCION

4196 CAPALUNGAN, LORIBETH CALDERON

4197 CAPANAY, STEPHANIE PASICARAN

4198 CAPANAYAN, KRIZEL ANNE CABIGAN

4199 CAPANGPANGAN, CHERRY GARCIA

4200 CAPANGPANGAN, ROEL BUAGAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 86 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

4201 CAPAPAS, ALYSSA YNA AMITA CORRALES

4202 CAPAPAS, BLANQUITA VILLAR

4203 CAPAPAS, MARLON DOLOR

4204 CAPARIDA, MICHELLE GALEOS

4205 CAPARROS, AMALIA REGUNDULA

4206 CAPARROS, CLARIBELLE BARCELONA

4207 CAPATI, JOCHELLE GAMBITO

4208 CAPAWA, BABY LYRICA SAMPOLE

4209 CAPE, DIO-R AGBONA

4210 CAPELLAN, WILMA MERIADO

4211 CAPENIANES, HANNAH OMPOD

4212 CAPIA, IAN RIPARIP

4213 CAPIENDO, RENALIZA NELLAS

4214 CAPILI, AL REDEN SOLOMON

4215 CAPILI, JANMAR MATERUM

4216 CAPILI, ROANNE JALIMAO

4217 CAPILLANES, CYNTHIA ABELLA

4218 CAPILLO, JEAN DOLORMENTE

4219 CAPIN, BABYLYN LAGUIDAO

4220 CAPIN, JENELYN COLINARES

4221 CAPINDING, LUZVIMINDA FERNANDEZ

4222 CAPINPIN, MELODY ANNE BOLOFER

4223 CAPIOSO, YLVA MANDARIO

4224 CAPIRAL, MARIA DOLORES LABADOR

4225 CAPISONDA, MARIA DULCE CORAZON JARABEJO

4226 CAPISONDA, RODEL GORES

4227 CAPISPISAN, JOHN LYN REPIL

4228 CAPISTRANO, EVEROSE BAGAYAWA

4229 CAPISTRANO, JUDYSAM SARTO

4230 CAPISTRANO, LIEZL MAY

4231 CAPISTRANO, MARYGRACE TRINIDAD

4232 CAPISTRANO, SHEILA HIPONA

4233 CAPITAL, EDUARDO CALLADA

4234 CAPITO, TESSA PULGO

4235 CAPIZ, MA BERNADETTE FLORES

4236 CAPIÑA, JUDY ANN REDELOSA

4237 CAPONPON, JOAN ASIS

4238 CAPONPON, MICHELLE ESEO

4239 CAPOQUIAN, ROSEMARIE PANTAS

4240 CAPOY, LUCELYN LUGAS

4241 CAPUL, JOANNA GUIAO

4242 CAPULONG, MAITA RODULLO

4243 CAPULONG, VON JOVIE JAVIER

4244 CAPUNO, APRIL ANNE SARMIENTO

4245 CAPUNO, MICHELLE GUTIERREZ

4246 CAPUNO, TIFFANY RESTY JAYME

4247 CAPURAS, REYAN GEVERO

4248 CAPUYAN, JHAMIE CODOD

4249 CAPUYAN, MELBIEN VIL

4250 CAPUYAN, NAOME SANDE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 87 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

4251 CAPUZ, MARY JANE AMPARADO

4252 CAQUETE, IRENE MARINDA

4253 CARAAN, CHRISTEL HANSLEY CORPUZ

4254 CARAAN, REHAM SNOW BARICANOSA

4255 CARABBACAN, MARVIN MORA

4256 CARACA, NIÑA FAITH

4257 CARACENA, ROWENA UMBAO

4258 CARACTA, REGIENALD AMMUGAWAN

4259 CARAIG, JENNILYN ARAZA

4260 CARAING, ARMELYN MALILA

4261 CARALIPIO, JENETH VILLAS

4262 CARALOS, GEDALYN PALANGAN

4263 CARAMOAN, MARY ANN CEBALLO

4264 CARANDANG, KATHYRINE JOIE MARIANO

4265 CARANDANG, ROSA MAY DURANTE

4266 CARANGUIAN, ANN CZARAMAE ENEM

4267 CARANGUIAN, ROY PASINOS

4268 CARANTO, CINDY ROSE TABAMO

4269 CARANTO, MARYGRACE DELOS SANTOS

4270 CARANZA, KATRINA TORCUATOR

4271 CARASCO, MARY JANE BUGTONG

4272 CARATAO, ANGELIQUE ABABAT

4273 CARATAO, MARICAR TEREDONIO

4274 CARAVANA, CLARIZA IVEYNE VERGARA

4275 CARBAJOSA, MARITES PALES

4276 CARBALLO, JOLIBEE CAPARIDA

4277 CARBALLO, JOMER DIALA

4278 CARBON, FRANCYLENE BAUTISTA

4279 CARBON, JANICA PEARL RAGADIO

4280 CARBONELL, ARNIEL VILLARO

4281 CARBONELL, LEAH MAY SOSA

4282 CARBONERA, JOHN MICHAEL CARIÑO

4283 CARBONILLA, GODAFREDA COSTA

4284 CARBUNGCO, ROSTUM MUSNI

4285 CARCIDO, MARKSMAN BARRAMEDA

4286 CARCILLAR, DHEENLAY DUMDUM

4287 CARCUEVA, MARY ANN ABE

4288 CARDAÑA, MA SHIERA JOY PORTILLO

4289 CARDAÑO, EDMAR CACHO

4290 CARDAÑO, SHAYLA APARRI

4291 CARDENAS, CYPRUS WILL CACAYAN

4292 CARDENAS, EDROSA PATILAN

4293 CARDENAS, JAYSON ANDAYA

4294 CARDINOZA, JENETH FLORES

4295 CARDINOZA, ORDALYN DOLOR

4296 CARDIÑO, EDWARD CORONEZA

4297 CARDONA, CARMINA BRAVO

4298 CARDONA, MELANIE CALIM

4299 CARIAGA, LINALYN GONZALES

4300 CARIAGA, MARIENEL AGUSTIN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 88 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

4301 CARIAS, JUFRIAH OCUSAN

4302 CARIASO, ALLEN GRACE VINSON

4303 CARIASO, ROBINA SANQUINA

4304 CARIDAD, ELEN OCAMPO

4305 CARIDO, SERLYN PAGENTE

4306 CARIL, ALVIN NARRAL

4307 CARILLO, CARREN CASTAÑEDA

4308 CARILLO, CHERRY

4309 CARILLO, KIMBIE REODAVA

4310 CARILLO, MARK ANTHONY PUMOY

4311 CARILLO, RHODA SAYSON

4312 CARINAN, RONA RIZA MAGTULIS

4313 CARINGAL, JULIE ANN PALER

4314 CARINGAL, SHARON CUEVAS

4315 CARIO, CHARLENE MAE PAGUIO

4316 CARIS, CYRA FEROUSSI HADJI OMAR

4317 CARISA, ALLANODEN ITTO

4318 CARISMA, GERALDINE HALOG

4319 CARIÑO, CHRISTINE OREJOLA

4320 CARIÑO, MARNIE PASCUAL

4321 CARIÑO, RHONA ENRIQUEZ

4322 CARIÑO, THERESE MARIE BONQUIN

4323 CARIÑO, TRIXIA MEI BULAT-AG

4324 CARLON, ROMEL CARCUEBA

4325 CARLOS, CATHERINE BUSTO

4326 CARLOS, FLERIDA ZOBELLE TADENA

4327 CARLOS, JEVIC SALIGUE

4328 CARLOS, MA ISABEL LISCANO

4329 CARLOS, MILCA REGULACION

4330 CARLOS, RICHELLE SARSA

4331 CARLOTA, RECHIN AWIT

4332 CARMAN, ALPHA JUNE PERLA

4333 CARMONA, MARIEL MANGALINAO

4334 CARMONA, VIENNIE MARIE JAROMAHOM

4335 CARO, CARISMA ALONZO

4336 CARO, ERLYN PANTA

4337 CARO, ROVIMAE DACLANGIN

4338 CAROLINO, CHRISTINE JOY TAPAO

4339 CARONAN, JUDILYN GANGAN

4340 CARONAN, MARK ANTHONY PASCUA

4341 CARONONGAN, MARY LAND VALDEZ

4342 CARPIO, ALEXANDRA MARIE ANDACA

4343 CARPIO, ALISTER BUENAVENTURA

4344 CARPIO, BIENESSA TIBON

4345 CARPIO, LIZETTE ANNE LEBRADO

4346 CARPIO, MARINELLE SANTOS

4347 CARPIO, SHAIRA MAY VICENCIO

4348 CARRANZA, FRANZ GELECA CANTORNA

4349 CARRASCO, FRANQUE MANUEL CALIPES

4350 CARRASCO, LENIE VIERNES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 89 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

4351 CARRASCO, MARICEL DEL PILAR

4352 CARREON, ANTONETTE ROSARIO

4353 CARREON, GEMMALYN TANGUILIG

4354 CARREON, LYKA JANE ALBURO

4355 CARREON, NIKKO TUBLE

4356 CARRETAS, CHERIE ROSE CATALUÑA

4357 CARRIAGA, JELYN VALERA

4358 CARRILLO, JUNRIE VILASQUEZ

4359 CARTAGENAS, CAMILLE SENO

4360 CARTAGENAS, GRACE ESCOTE

4361 CARTEL, JOSHUA MATIENZO

4362 CARUANA, ROBERT JAMES GOMEZ

4363 CARULASAN, JOHN MICHAEL REYES

4364 CARULLA, ARJAY CORALDE

4365 CARULLO, JERSON MARTINEZ

4366 CARUMBA, VICTORIA QUEBRAL

4367 CARVAJAL, ANNA MARGARITA RONSAIRO

4368 CARVAJAL, GEORGIA MAE JANSALIN

4369 CASA, CLARA MAE NAVAL

4370 CASABON, MARICRIS UPOD

4371 CASAGDA, RICHELLE TABUCANON

4372 CASAL, ROLDAN ROCERO

4373 CASAN, JANISA ABDULLAH

4374 CASAN, NORFAIDA ODAL

4375 CASANES, ROTHGEN PALAHANG

4376 CASAO, MARIANNE NIKKA ARROYO

4377 CASAPAO, GESALYN PELAEZ

4378 CASAS, CHRISTIAN COMBESTRA

4379 CASAS, CHRISTIAN DAVID BERNALDEZ

4380 CASAS, NELGIN FLORES

4381 CASAS, SHIELA DIEZ

4382 CASBADILLO, CAMILLE TORRENO

4383 CASCALLA, REYSHEL MINDANAO

4384 CASCAÑO, CHERRY ANN MAGDARAOG

4385 CASERIA, GIFT CERNA

4386 CASERIAL, IERINE JOY LERIOS

4387 CASIANAN, JOSEPH NIONES

4388 CASIANO, DARYL PADAYAO

4389 CASIAO, PRENCESS CACHO

4390 CASICAS, RECHELE LECAROS

4391 CASIDAR, JAMEMMAH SARIP

4392 CASIDING, ARIANNE GAGARINO

4393 CASIDSID, MARK NEIL CENTILLO

4394 CASIL, CHEMELE ZAMORANO

4395 CASIL, JOYLEEN SILVANO

4396 CASILAC, JESSA MAE BANTACULO

4397 CASILAC, LOVELY LAPUZ

4398 CASILAO, KEVEN FEDERISO

4399 CASIMERO, PHOEBE ALFORQUE

4400 CASIMINA, LADY EM BATINGAL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 90 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

4401 CASIMIRO, DANICA TUNGCAB

4402 CASIMIRO, JENNYLYN RATAY

4403 CASIMSIMAN, JOHN CARLO ALVAREZ

4404 CASIMSIMAN, MERCY BURATO

4405 CASINILLO, JEAN GUTOB

4406 CASINTO, LORJANE MAE CARTAJENAS

4407 CASIPE, MELANIE SIVA

4408 CASIPIT, JOSEPH RANCHES

4409 CASIPLE, JOMEL DENAMARCA

4410 CASIPONG, LIEZEL LAÑOJAN

4411 CASONO, GENE ROSE FORONES

4412 CASPE, ARKY ESPINO

4413 CASPILLO, ROCILL JHEN GENOVATE

4414 CASQUERO, MEDARDO TABARNILLA

4415 CASSION, NATHANIEL TAC-AL

4416 CASTADA, METCHIE LOU MADRILLEJOS

4417 CASTANTE, CARLITO DURA

4418 CASTARDO, NARISA INOCENTE

4419 CASTAÑAGA, DEOFY NERI

4420 CASTAÑARES, HERLYN FRANCO

4421 CASTAÑARES, SOHIELA LACADEN

4422 CASTAÑEDA, JOLLY MAR DANAO

4423 CASTAÑEDA, KRISTINE JOY LASISTE

4424 CASTAÑEDA, LYNNE MONDIA

4425 CASTAÑEDA, REINHARD REYMOND CARLOS

4426 CASTAÑO, MARLON AGUILLON

4427 CASTAÑO, SHERWIN KIM TAMBONG

4428 CASTELLANO, JEFFREY FONTANILLA

4429 CASTELO, VICTOR MAKAPUGAY

4430 CASTIGON, SHEILTYLOVE CARAMONTE

4431 CASTIL, MANELYN DEVARAS

4432 CASTILLA, ARL MARC LEONA

4433 CASTILLANES, RIANA TRICIA CAÑETE

4434 CASTILLANO, NESTOR JR PADASAS

4435 CASTILLEJOS, LIE LORD DUERME

4436 CASTILLO, AILEEN LOBARBIO

4437 CASTILLO, AIZA ALBEZA

4438 CASTILLO, ALONA PARAGUISON

4439 CASTILLO, ALPHELIA LAMBINO

4440 CASTILLO, ALYSSA MAY ESPINO

4441 CASTILLO, ANALIZA ROLLAN

4442 CASTILLO, BEAUTHYLEN ABIADO

4443 CASTILLO, CAMILLE ANNE DE LEON

4444 CASTILLO, CORINNE ISABEL GULINAO

4445 CASTILLO, DIOZA RAMOS

4446 CASTILLO, ELEAZAR III MENTE

4447 CASTILLO, ELENO JR HUGO

4448 CASTILLO, ELIZA NOBLEFRANCA

4449 CASTILLO, ELVIS ANTHONY DEPAZ

4450 CASTILLO, EMILY CAGIWA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 91 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

4451 CASTILLO, FREDDIE JR CASULLA

4452 CASTILLO, GRACE CLAVERIA

4453 CASTILLO, JEDILY FRIVALDO

4454 CASTILLO, JESUS JR ACOSTA

4455 CASTILLO, JOAN EBUENGA

4456 CASTILLO, JOEL MORALES

4457 CASTILLO, JOHANNA CHARITY TIOAQUEN

4458 CASTILLO, JOSEPH XAVIER SOCORRO

4459 CASTILLO, JOVELINE MENDOZA

4460 CASTILLO, LODITH ANSOG

4461 CASTILLO, MAE ANNE SANTOS

4462 CASTILLO, MARGIE TENEBROSO

4463 CASTILLO, MARICEL SANICO

4464 CASTILLO, MARICON EVANGELISTA

4465 CASTILLO, MARK ANTHONY BULAN

4466 CASTILLO, MICHELLE ONGOCO

4467 CASTILLO, RAMEL TORRECHIVA

4468 CASTILLO, RENELYN RAPANUT

4469 CASTILLO, RICHELLE ARANETA

4470 CASTILLO, ROCHELLE BULAQUI

4471 CASTILLO, RODESSA YEBAN

4472 CASTILLO, RONALDO BAUTISTA

4473 CASTILLO, RYAN ELIZAR JACOBO

4474 CASTILLO, SHIELO MARIE ESPAÑOL

4475 CASTILLO, STACEY BARROGA

4476 CASTILLO, ZYRELL MAE MERU

4477 CASTILLON, ARCHIE PORMENTO

4478 CASTILLON, DEMBERT OTIC

4479 CASTILLON, EMELYN CAMO

4480 CASTILLONES, CATHERINE SUAZO

4481 CASTILLONES, KIMBERLY COMILANG

4482 CASTIN, LIZA BAJADO

4483 CASTOR, JESSA SANICOLAS

4484 CASTOR, LEOJER SITJAR

4485 CASTRENCE, ROSALIE BARAQUIA

4486 CASTRENCE, THERESA PASIGAN

4487 CASTRILLO, REYCELYN MAGTIBAY

4488 CASTRO, AIJEAL LAROYA

4489 CASTRO, AILENE SHARON LUCIANO

4490 CASTRO, BENEDICT MONTAÑO

4491 CASTRO, CARMELA DAQUIN

4492 CASTRO, CHELSEA CRUZ

4493 CASTRO, CHERRY-ANN JIMENEZ

4494 CASTRO, DONNA SALVADOR

4495 CASTRO, DONNA SOLAR

4496 CASTRO, DWAYNE PARAISO

4497 CASTRO, GENEVIEVE MILLAN

4498 CASTRO, HONEYLET ALBERTO

4499 CASTRO, JANNETH GIRASOL

4500 CASTRO, JAYSON MEDALLO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 92 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

4501 CASTRO, JOEL SORROSA

4502 CASTRO, KAREN BARTOLOME

4503 CASTRO, LESLIE RANIAGA

4504 CASTRO, LOURDES TOSOC

4505 CASTRO, LUZ GAVIOLA

4506 CASTRO, MADONNA QUIMSON

4507 CASTRO, MARIA EDA LIMBO

4508 CASTRO, MARIEL RAMIREZ

4509 CASTRO, MARK KEVIN DE LEON

4510 CASTRO, MARY ANN ALVAREZ

4511 CASTRO, MARY GRACE VILLAMERA

4512 CASTRO, RAYAN LAUREANO

4513 CASTRO, REINABELLE ESTRADA

4514 CASTRO, REY AN CAPIRAL

4515 CASTRO, ROXAN CUAYA

4516 CASTRO, SHEENA ISVET TACAD

4517 CASTRO, SOPHIE JONE DETUYA

4518 CASTRO, SUSANA DE JESUS

4519 CASTRO, WINNIE DE JESUS

4520 CASTROVERDE, MARIA TERESA ALEO

4521 CASULLA, MEL FRANCIS ASIS

4522 CASUMPANG, ROSELYN RAMOS

4523 CASUNCAD, ALLAN DOMINGUEZ

4524 CASUNCAD, LUIGI TANIEZA

4525 CASUNDO, GRACE ANN CODO

4526 CASUPANAN, ARIEL MISOLES

4527 CASUPANAN, CHARLENE MANALAC

4528 CASYAO, ARNEL CORTEZ

4529 CATABAY, CHARLYN PERALTA

4530 CATABUI, TOMAS JR BAUTISTA

4531 CATACATA, SHARON TICOT

4532 CATACUTAN, ANN VIRAY

4533 CATACUTAN, AYRA VIRAY

4534 CATACUTAN, JOANN PATRIMONIO

4535 CATACUTAN, LANCE NICOLE MIRA

4536 CATADA, ROS LORENZO DIN

4537 CATALAN, ARIEL SUBIERRA

4538 CATALAN, DINAH SARAZATE

4539 CATALAN, EDNA MAY DEBUTON

4540 CATALAN, RAFAEL DIOMANGAY

4541 CATALAN, SHAMIGREN FALCO

4542 CATALAN, SHEILA PACALA

4543 CATALON, WENDEL DELGADO

4544 CATALUÑA, LANY MARTINEZ

4545 CATALUÑA, MA ZAZA LUNA AZARCON

4546 CATAM-ISAN, MARIA DAILYN VILLAMOR

4547 CATAMA-AN, GENERIE SHALOM NERI

4548 CATAMORA, RUBI ROSE BANQUERIGO

4549 CATAMORA, SHELLAMAE ZAPRA

4550 CATAN, LUZETTE TATOY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 93 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

4551 CATANDUANES, DORELYN CANTRE

4552 CATANGLAN, FARRAH GAY MATABYE

4553 CATANGUI, ROLY ANNE DE JESUS

4554 CATANIS, VENNIL ALDRINE LIBUNAO

4555 CATANUS, ROMEL TONGHA

4556 CATAP, ELLAINE DAVID

4557 CATAPAN, CASMIN PARATE

4558 CATAPANG, NANCY ALMERON

4559 CATAPANG, NANETTE NATUAN

4560 CATAPUSAN, MARLY JOY CANILLO

4561 CATARIG, KING DARREL GUEVARRA

4562 CATAROS, JENNIFER YODICO

4563 CATAYAS, IRISH REDERA

4564 CATAYAS, MARICEL LIGUMBRES

4565 CATAYAS, MICHELE PANTOJA

4566 CATE, CHERRY REDOBLADO

4567 CATELO, SEAN ANDRES

4568 CATEQUISTA, SHEILA MAE ELCAMEL

4569 CATI-IL, NIKKIE JOY UGMAD

4570 CATIGDAY, JESSA MAE ALCANTARA

4571 CATILOGO, JONH ROULF GALVEZ

4572 CATIMBANG, CHANTAL BECHAYDA

4573 CATINDIG, RENATO JR BONDAD

4574 CATINDOY, RONELSON BAUIT

4575 CATIPAY, ROSIE DONAIRE

4576 CATIS, ANNROSE LOPEZ

4577 CATIS, APRIL JOY LOPEZ

4578 CATIVO, YROLL CASTILLO

4579 CATLE, MILDRED SANCHEZ

4580 CATLE, ZIPORAH SARINO

4581 CATLI, MICHAEL ALVAREZ

4582 CATO, ALIMOSA PAGUL

4583 CATOLICO, CRISTINA CAMANO

4584 CATOLICO, JEZAMAE CERDAÑA

4585 CATORCE, LOWELYN PAYAS

4586 CATORCE, SHELLA MAE

4587 CATUBAG, CLIFFORD GAANO

4588 CATUBAY, HARRIET ABALLE

4589 CATUBIG, CHRISTOPHER LEONES

4590 CATUBIG, JULIEBOY BINONDO

4591 CATUBIG, SITTI DARWESA CALYA

4592 CATUCOD, DIANA ROSE QUEROL

4593 CATUDAY, SHELIE JOY PALIGUTAN

4594 CATUGAS, LEI ZYRA GUNDAYAO

4595 CATUNAO, MYCEL DESALES

4596 CAUBALEJO, ARMY JANE PRESNO

4597 CAUILAN, CLEOSARA SORIANO

4598 CAUILAN, FELICIANA CALIMAG

4599 CAUILAN, ROSIELYN RELLITA

4600 CAUILAN, VANESSA JANE ANTIC

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 94 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

4601 CAUILAN, VON ALAN LIGAS

4602 CAUNTONGAN, HAKIMAH CAPAL

4603 CAUPIT, EDERLYN ANZANO

4604 CAUTI, KARMINA INGUI

4605 CAVADA, MEL CEDI MANGUILIMOTAN

4606 CAWAYAN, ELAINE MAE ABE

4607 CAWAYAN, SYLVIA BOCALES

4608 CAWED, DARYL FOS-OY

4609 CAWICAAN, JONALD CADIOG

4610 CAYABAN, ALVIC GOMEZ

4611 CAYABYAB, JEORGIA EMMANUELL MARIE SAYO

4612 CAYABYAB, MAUREEN SALAC

4613 CAYAGO, ANA CONSTANTINO

4614 CAYAGO, ENRIQUE TAMAYO

4615 CAYAGO, LEO CONSTANTINO

4616 CAYANONG, CLOYD RYAN HIPE

4617 CAYAS, ELMA CORPUZ

4618 CAYAS, HENNY ROBLES

4619 CAYETANO, MAYETTE CAILING

4620 CAYETANO, REYMARK ANTHONY DE GUZMAN

4621 CAYETANO, SHAREEN PONCE DE LEON

4622 CAYOBIT, MECHEL ANN MAS

4623 CAYON, FROZERPINA GALVEZ

4624 CAYREL, CASSIE JOY DE VEYRA

4625 CAÑA, DEBBY DAPILOS

4626 CAÑADA, ADRIAN NEPOMUCENO

4627 CAÑADA, CLAIRE PONGASE

4628 CAÑADA, PAUL ALBERT PACIFICO

4629 CAÑADILLA, VIRGINIA TALANDRON

4630 CAÑADORA, ROLAN LAGUE

4631 CAÑAL, JOSE FRANCIS RUSIANO

4632 CAÑAMO, JAY BENTULAN

4633 CAÑAMO, PRETZYL MOYA

4634 CAÑAR, GECEL PORRAS

4635 CAÑARES, LUCILA SANTOS

4636 CAÑAS, REYNO MATUGAS

4637 CAÑEDA, FLORIFEL ORCULLO

4638 CAÑEDA, HERMAS JR ABANES

4639 CAÑEDA, KIMBERLY ROSETT HUBAHIB

4640 CAÑEDA, MARY LIBERTINE GARCIA

4641 CAÑEDO, MARILOU PILI

4642 CAÑETE, ARLYN DASCIL

4643 CAÑETE, ARMANDO ARIAGA

4644 CAÑETE, BABY JEAN VICTORIANO

4645 CAÑETE, CATHY RESURRECCION

4646 CAÑETE, CHERRY MAE BUTALID

4647 CAÑETE, DINALYN FORMENTERA

4648 CAÑETE, DONNA BELLA DAGPIN

4649 CAÑETE, JOVIE CAGAS

4650 CAÑETE, LARRY ANGELO ROSENDE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 95 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

4651 CAÑETE, LORVEM JAY MARQUILLA

4652 CAÑETE, MA JESSMER LEGADA

4653 CAÑETE, MELMA VERGARA

4654 CAÑETE, RON RIANE RODRIGUEZ

4655 CAÑEZA, MELODY LOCQUIAO

4656 CAÑO, REMEDIOS MENDOZA

4657 CAÑON, AMOR BUQUIS

4658 CAÑONAZO, JOJO VERGARA

4659 CAÑONES, JAMAICA MAE NUICO

4660 CAÑOTILLO, NERI SALCEDO

4661 CAÑUTAL, ANNA MAY SIMEON

4662 CEA, CYRILLE JUSTINE ALMIRAÑEZ

4663 CEBLANO, BERTILA TANIÑAS

4664 CECILIA, KAREM OBREGON

4665 CECILIO, JEMELYN CABIGAS

4666 CEDEÑO, ALLAN CABAÑERO

4667 CEDILLO, MARY ANN JOY PANAGSAGAN

4668 CEDRO, MARICAR LAPUT

4669 CEFRA, ANALYN AGUILAR

4670 CEFRE, MARY ANNE ALCAUSE

4671 CELAJES, RIZA MELINDO

4672 CELEBRE, ARNIE HAYANA

4673 CELECIOUS, ALYSSA MARIE LAYACAN

4674 CELEDIO, JOHN REE VERANDA

4675 CELEDONIO, ANA LOU GARCIA

4676 CELEDONIO, JENILY DELOS REYES

4677 CELES, ROLANDO ARNEJO

4678 CELESPARA, SHEILA MAE ABAYON

4679 CELESTIAL, LEA CASTOR

4680 CELESTIAL, RAZEL BERTO

4681 CELESTINO, CHRISTIAN DELA CRUZ

4682 CELESTINO, JOHN PAUL ROXAS

4683 CELESTINO, ROMEL PAGADUAN

4684 CELIS, AIMEE GABRIELLE JORDAN

4685 CELIS, ALVIN MARIMLA

4686 CELIS, CARLO ADRIAN PANLILIO

4687 CELIS, JAY RALPH ESTELA

4688 CELIS, MELODY CERIACO

4689 CELIS, MICHAEL LOUIE CALALANG

4690 CELLS, FRANZ JOSEF

4691 CELOCIA, CECEL ORAPA

4692 CELOCIA, JUN CARL SOBIONO

4693 CELSO, MAOSOL SANDE

4694 CEMANES, GRACE BALICAS

4695 CENIA, ESTRELLA NAMUAG

4696 CENIT, CHERRYLAINE APURA

4697 CENITA, ANESA BUATIS

4698 CENIZA, CRESTELYN MANISCAN

4699 CENON, ROSELLE FE ABINES

4700 CENTILLO, GRETCHELL GOMEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 96 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

4701 CENTINO, JOEY GUICO

4702 CENTINO, MARIA LIZA BELDAD

4703 CENTINO, MICHELLE CAMINOS

4704 CEPE, ELAINE MUGA

4705 CEPE, MARYANN MARQUEZ

4706 CEPEDA, JERALDEN CAYANG

4707 CEPEDA, MA GLENDA EBAYA

4708 CEPERIANO, JOAN QUILLA

4709 CEPRIA, JOSSIE FAYE CATULONG

4710 CEQUEÑA, FRITZIE ANN ARABIT

4711 CEQUEÑA, RAYMART MALUBAY

4712 CERADO, KRISTINE MAY AGUSTIN

4713 CERAFICA, SANDRO DACILLO

4714 CERBITO, RACHEL LINING

4715 CERCADO, ARRE JAY MAPATAC

4716 CERCADO, DELIA MADERA

4717 CERCADO, TRESIA MICHELLE JAN MEDINA

4718 CERDEÑA, JAMAICA LEE SILVESTRE

4719 CERDON, MA LOURDES PADUA

4720 CERENEO, JUVY LEDESMA

4721 CERERA, JED PRIAM NUÑEZ

4722 CERIGO, KRIZZIE ROSS DELA CRUZ

4723 CERTEZA, MERLITA INFANTE

4724 CERVANTES, AMY CABANOS

4725 CERVANTES, ANNABELLE ESQUILLO

4726 CERVANTES, DAVID PAUL HASPELA

4727 CERVANTES, JESSA MAE SALUYA

4728 CERVANTES, KAREN TOLEDANA

4729 CERVANTES, LLOYD CABALSE

4730 CERVANTES, MARJULIE PENAREJO

4731 CERVANTES, RIEL ULTRA

4732 CERVANTES, ROLIN GAHUM

4733 CERVO, RICHARD STEVEN VIZCARRA

4734 CESA, LANY NAVARRO

4735 CESAR, CHRISTINE MAHILUM

4736 CESISTA, GENEVIEVE ORAY

4737 CESISTA, JENNIFER EDAD

4738 CESISTA, JOYLYN DOROGNAN

4739 CESISTA, LERMA JAGONOY

4740 CESISTA, RIZA MAE FRANCIA

4741 CEZAR, BERNADETTE ORTIZ

4742 CEÑIDOZA, JOEY PANTE

4743 CEÑIDOZA, JOHN CHRISTOPHER DISCUTIDO

4744 CHA, TRISHA AVE MALANA

4745 CHAG-A, CASSANDRA CHILAGAN

4746 CHAGSAN, ARRIANE GALINGAN

4747 CHALANAG, MODELITA PATANG

4748 CHALAPAS, VADELINE APRYL CHALUYEN

4749 CHAN, ARLENE LACASTESANTOS

4750 CHAN, GENALYN BANTILO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 97 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

4751 CHAN, JOLINALD INGAL

4752 CHAN, JOVELYN WAKAT

4753 CHAN, LILYME CASTILLO

4754 CHANG, DEAN LADNER VILLAGRACIA

4755 CHANG, SOSEROSE VERANO

4756 CHANGPAH, CHARITY PANGDAO

4757 CHARCOS, JOREN JEZELY AGBAY

4758 CHARPANG, ALFARIA AGWAY

4759 CHATTO, ESTHER CASTIGADOR

4760 CHATTO, LUCILLE CARCASONA

4761 CHATTO, SHERYL ANN EGOS

4762 CHAVES, DARLENE DAWN GELLA

4763 CHAVES, MARIE MAY BERMISO

4764 CHAVEZ, AILEEN NORTE

4765 CHAVEZ, CRIZA MAE MUSTERA

4766 CHAVEZ, JERATE ENJAMBRE

4767 CHAVEZ, JOSEPH MARK RONDA

4768 CHAVEZ, KATRINA FOBAR

4769 CHAVEZ, KEISHA MARIE FRANCE OÑATE

4770 CHAVEZ, MARIBEL RESURRECCION

4771 CHAVEZ, REGINE BOQUIRIN

4772 CHAVEZ, REMELIN BAUTISTA

4773 CHAVEZ, ROSEMARIE REYES

4774 CHECA, CORNELIO DERIO

4775 CHENG, MAR JAPPETH MINQUE

4776 CHICO, JOHN PAUL DIZO

4777 CHICO, JOYCE MONTEZA

4778 CHING, DARY JEAN TENEDERO

4779 CHING, LARA RUTH MAVIL AGNASAN

4780 CHING, LEAH AMOR DOGCIO

4781 CHING, RENALYN BAUTISTA

4782 CHIO, NYLETTE ACAIN

4783 CHIONG, ANNA LUNA CABILAO

4784 CHIONG, CHIODI-HOPE DIAZ

4785 CHIQUILLO, MARY JOY VICENTE

4786 CHIU, GEESNELL BUSTALIÑO

4787 CHOLIA, ANGEL GATO

4788 CHOME, LADY JANE SABELLINA

4789 CHOMMOG, JUDITH BUNGDOL

4790 CHONGCO, DARYL HIFI COMBATE

4791 CHOU, NEMARLYN SALES

4792 CHOY, EMMA MITRA

4793 CHU, OLIVIA CAYABA

4794 CHUA, APRIL JOY MENESES

4795 CHUA, DONNABEL RETANIA

4796 CHUA, EDUARDO JR UMANDAL

4797 CHUA, GRACE KUA

4798 CHUA, JOSEPH SAMSON GONZAGA

4799 CHUA, MA ISABEL ONG

4800 CHUA, MARK CARLO MACARAEG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 98 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

4801 CHUA, MICHAEL ANGELO ANGEL

4802 CHUA, VENCENT PANILAG

4803 CHUA, WILFO TERRADO

4804 CHUNGYAS, JENELYN INOBIAHAN

4805 CHY, JENNIE GLEIZZA LIM

4806 CIANO, LEONIDA CHAYAO

4807 CIDRO, JOSEPHEN PLADERO

4808 CIDRO, MA VANESSA PLACIENTE

4809 CIERVO, ARLENE BERANA

4810 CIMAFRANCA, MC NEL JHON RODRIGUEZ

4811 CINCO, JUSEBETH ENSENADA

4812 CIPCON, ANDRES SAN ANTONIO

4813 CIPRIANO, MA KOSHIELLA ADARME

4814 CIPRIANO, PAUL WILLIAM VILLALUZ

4815 CIROY, JOMARIE ASANION

4816 CISNEROS, JESSEL DELA TORRE

4817 CIUDAD, ANA LIZA VILLALINO

4818 CIUDAD, PAMELA MIRANDA

4819 CLAMAR, JAENERALL MEDINA

4820 CLAMOR, MARIA LOURDES MATIAS

4821 CLAMOSA, AIKAYE TUMIBAY

4822 CLARETE, CHARMAINE KAY SANCHEZ

4823 CLARETE, JOEJAE KIMBERLEY CAIMOR

4824 CLARIDAD, NELFA BALAYO

4825 CLARIDO, ETHEL JEMINEZ

4826 CLARIN, TRIXCELOU EBB VILLAGONZALO

4827 CLARION, HERMELO JR GARAN

4828 CLARITO, LEANDER CAMILLE ZUNIEGA

4829 CLARITO, MARY CHRIS ABALOS

4830 CLARIZ, MA CZARINA MHONIRA DE LOYOLA

4831 CLARIÑO, IRENE COLINARES

4832 CLARIÑO, SARAH LOUISE JUATCO

4833 CLASIO, RICHARD NOTORIO

4834 CLAUD, KURT BEZALEL TADLAN

4835 CLAUDIO, CHARMAY BIADNO

4836 CLAUDIO, JINO DACUBA

4837 CLAUDIO, RENA ARCA

4838 CLAUNA, CLARISSE CALUZA

4839 CLAUNAN, CHARLOTTE MERENCILLO

4840 CLAUS, ADORA PARAS

4841 CLAVANO, CORINA GONZAGA

4842 CLAVATON, GHERLYN CASUGBO

4843 CLAVERIA, KAREN RIVERA

4844 CLAVERO, SHERELYN PERMEJO

4845 CLAVIDO, AMEFIL DOMINICE

4846 CLAVITE, MARIA LILIBETH TAJALE

4847 CLEMENTE, ANJELYN ESPLANA

4848 CLEMENTE, ICY ANGELINE CARREON

4849 CLEMENTE, MAE JENNIFER ESPINO

4850 CLEMENTE, MARICEL GOMEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 99 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

4851 CLEMENTE, REGINA ESPINA

4852 CLEMENTE, SHARMIN BUEN

4853 CLEMENTE, WHINDIE DARADAL

4854 CLEOFE, MARICRIS CLIMACO

4855 CLET, KIRSTEN GUETA

4856 CLET, RHENA JANE SAN FELIPE

4857 CLETO, JERALYN CANDILADO

4858 CLIMACO, JACKLYN ALMEIDA

4859 CLIMACO, ROSEMARIE CLARINO

4860 CLIMACOSA, STEPHANY FABRICANTE

4861 CLORES, CHERRYL URBANO

4862 CLORES, NIEL PETE VINCENT DELCO

4863 CLOSA, KEITH ANNE CUSIPAG

4864 CLUA, EDEN FLORES

4865 CO, GERLIE BAGUIORO

4866 CO, GWENIVERE ALEXIS LOZADA

4867 CO, JASON

4868 CO, MINJI ROSE GAMES

4869 CO, QUINTIN JR ANGELES

4870 COATES, AMINA JAMION

4871 COBARIA, SARAH JEAN

4872 COBARRUBIAS, CARLA CLARIZ TONOG

4873 COBARRUBIAS, MARGARET JOSE

4874 COBILLA, ISA BUEN

4875 COBRE, JOSEPHINE BOBILES

4876 COCAMAS, LUCITA ZAPORTIZA

4877 COCHON, SHEENA MHAE MANATAD

4878 CODILLA, FEDERICK IDOL

4879 CODILLA, RONALYN SEVILLA

4880 CODINA, RAZEL ATAMOSA

4881 CODO, SHIELA MARIE JABAY

4882 CODOG, ROSALYN CAPANGPANGAN

4883 CODOY, JOANNE MONTES

4884 COGLING, CHEPHIA MAYGLOR SOLATORIO

4885 COGO, DONALD ALBANO

4886 COLADILLA, JONARD MARTINEZ

4887 COLAGBANG, ANNA MARIE DIGNOS

4888 COLALJO, ALMIRA GALACHICO

4889 COLANGO, ALPHAIRE

4890 COLDAS, AGNES MESOGA

4891 COLE, DEXTER PEPITO

4892 COLENDRES, JHOANNA MARIE LINDA

4893 COLENTAVA, JEMA PALENCIA

4894 COLES, MAUREEN GRACE LAPARAN

4895 COLESIO, CATHERINE ALONSAGAY

4896 COLESIO, DAISYRIE FERNANDEZ

4897 COLETA, RINALYN MANANQUIL

4898 COLIAO, ROLDAN DORONGON

4899 COLICO, JASCEL MAE RESURRECCION

4900 COLICO, JULIE ANNE ORTIOLA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:100 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

4901 COLIMA, ERICK BAGTASUS

4902 COLIMA, JOYLYN DISTA

4903 COLIMA, MA LOUELLA LUTIMAN

4904 COLINA, CARLA MAE GARBO

4905 COLINA, CRISTINE RODRIGUEZ

4906 COLINA, REMY JOHN MAGPALE

4907 COLINAYO, DANTE BOLECHE

4908 COLIS, ANGELIC MAY COMBATE

4909 COLLADO, ANDREA MIZELLE MORALES

4910 COLLAMAT, RAMILYN AYANAN

4911 COLLANTES, CHARMIE LIZASO

4912 COLLANTES, JOSHUA BULAWAN

4913 COLMENARES, ANNA CARISSA AZARCON

4914 COLOBONG, LAIZZA MAE ORGEL

4915 COLOBONG, REGINA ESTACIO

4916 COLOMA, AILEEN AQUINO

4917 COLOMA, GISELLE ANNE CAYANGA

4918 COLOMA, JULIE ABIGAEL DUALIN

4919 COLOQUIO, VENUS EDADES

4920 COLORATON, MA JERA MAY TABOADA

4921 COLOSO, CHARLES DARYL GONZALES

4922 COLOSO, EMMA MACAPAGAL

4923 COLOT, EUGENE TAJAN

4924 COLOT, JESSA REY DUMALIG

4925 COLUMBRES, JAMES ANDRE BUSTAMANTE

4926 COLUMBRES, YUL PACHES

4927 COMA, PEARL ANGELIE KWEN LUSDOC

4928 COMAFAY, GARVEY GUERZON

4929 COMALING, BOBBY ALONE

4930 COMAMAO, JEANNY MANDADO

4931 COMBALICER, JINKY CUBALLES

4932 COMBIS, FERMINA ROBREDILLO

4933 COMBOY, MARY JANE ISLA

4934 COMEDIA, JAY BRYLLE HORTELANO

4935 COMEDOR, LOURDES MACADAT

4936 COMENDADOR, JUNALYN BOHOL

4937 COMEROS, JESSA MAY BALOYA

4938 COMIA, MOISES JR AROMA

4939 COMIDOY, GERRY LINA

4940 COMILING, PAUL LADAO

4941 COMINTAN, MARIA LYN FANTILANAN

4942 COMISO, AJJIEH MAE MARTINEZ

4943 COMO, JAYSON BALIRICIA

4944 COMPAS, ENILIANO TAYAB

4945 COMPAY, OLIVIA SERQUIÑA

4946 COMPENDIO, EZZIEL JADE DELA CRUZ

4947 COMPETENTE, JOWELA CAO

4948 COMPETENTE, KEVIN IBALIN

4949 COMPLE, CRISHIEL ILAO

4950 COMPLIDO, JUDY ANN DE JESUS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:101 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

4951 COMPRADO, KAREN ESPANTO

4952 COMPUESTO, BEN ERICK ROGUEL

4953 COMPUESTO, MAYLEEN BONGULTO

4954 COMPUESTO, RAYMUNDO JR BOTALON

4955 COMUELO, ANGELICA MANGULAD

4956 CON-UI, YVONNE ALMIRA RECTO

4957 CONANAN, HAZEL ANN

4958 CONARCO, HELEN ROBANTE

4959 CONCEPCION, ALBROS VELILA

4960 CONCEPCION, GARRY ADA

4961 CONCEPCION, JENNIFER DONAIRE

4962 CONCEPCION, KRISTINE CUDIAMAT

4963 CONCEPCION, MARIA ANGELINE JARILLO

4964 CONCEPCION, MARICEL MANUEL

4965 CONCEPCION, PRINCESS RAMENTO

4966 CONCEPCION, PRINCESS DYAN MORENO

4967 CONCEPCION, ROY DELA PEÑA

4968 CONCHA, CHANTUES MARIE JUSTO

4969 CONCHA, GERALDINE NORDAN

4970 CONCHA, JEANLY PLATIL

4971 CONCHADA, KATHERINE CANUA

4972 CONCHADA, TROY HENRY BORREO

4973 CONCOLES, JENNELYN ROSE MAZO

4974 CONCON, MARIA MAYLYN LACNO

4975 CONCUBIERTA, JANET TIOXON

4976 CONDE, ANGELLIE DUBLIN

4977 CONDE, ANNA MARIE MONTERDE

4978 CONDE, JANE PAULA LADAO

4979 CONDE, JANICE TEMPLONUEVO

4980 CONDE, JOHN VINCENT VELORIA

4981 CONDE, MARY GRACE GRANDE

4982 CONDES, MARIZ BATANG

4983 CONDES, ROXAN OMEGA

4984 CONDEZ, MARIAFE SEVILLA

4985 CONDEZ, MATRALYN ABENSAY

4986 CONDICION, RODEL MANALO

4987 CONDIMAN, YANDEMAE TAPAYA

4988 CONDRILLON, DAIVY BESAÑEZ

4989 CONGE, ELITO CASILANG

4990 CONGSON, MARIBETH APAS

4991 CONGSON, MERA FLOR ANTOQUE

4992 CONIATO, MABETH DESPOY

4993 CONMIGO, JESSA BONIFACIO

4994 CONOS, MA CHARINA ARCE

4995 CONSERMAN, JEAN SABORDO

4996 CONSIGNADO, RELLEN MONTON

4997 CONSOLACION, JANINE TRAJANO

4998 CONSTANTE, MARICEL JUANITE

4999 CONSTANTINO, ERWIN MANGILIMAN

5000 CONSTANTINO, JEMILEEN BORJA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:102 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

5001 CONSTANTINO, RAYMUND CAJEGAS

5002 CONSTANTINO, RINA CLEOFAS

5003 CONSUELO, GEDION DE LIMA

5004 CONSULTADO, JOHN FRANCIS RANCE

5005 CONSULTADO, MIGUELITO BAYGAN

5006 CONTAPAY, JOCELYN MALASAGA

5007 CONTE, MARY KATHLEEN BALTAZAR

5008 CONTE, PRINCESS ZARAH JANE ARTIAGA

5009 CONTI, KRISTEL DELICA

5010 CONTILLO, ADRIAN BARROS

5011 CONTILLO, JOANNE PASCUAL

5012 CONTRERAS, HERMINA LIM

5013 CONTRERAS, LEAN SAN LUIS

5014 CONTRIDAS, IRENE MONTECRISTO

5015 CONVENTO, CLEA PULIDO

5016 CONVICTO, RESA ALIPOYO

5017 COPADA, GILBERT NORTE

5018 COPADA, MA RHEALYN GUARINO

5019 COPES, ROCHE VANITY BRAVO

5020 COPINA, JACKIELOU GEDE

5021 COPLA, JOJEAN OLITIN

5022 COPLA, MARIANNE SAN JUAN

5023 CORACHEA, AIDA BERANA

5024 CORADO, AMELITA CALAPANO

5025 CORAL, MARC LOUIE ESQUIVEL

5026 CORALES, SUJAY MAY AMPOON

5027 CORAÑES, MA LOVELLA LUBANG

5028 CORBE, REMYLIEN CAMBONGA

5029 CORBIN, NADJA MAHINAY

5030 CORCIEGA, FLEURDELIZ JOJIE BAJA

5031 CORDERO, JOHN ESPINOSA

5032 CORDERO, JONATHAN MATIAS

5033 CORDERO, PHILLIP UDTOHAN

5034 CORDERO, RICHELIZA JEAN CABOJOC

5035 CORDERO, RYAN RAY MANIEGO

5036 CORDITA, JHENLY JOAQUINO

5037 CORDOVA, MARIA KATRINA DAVILA

5038 CORDOVA, NICA MARIE CARABAYAS

5039 CORDURA, LIEZEL PADILLA

5040 COREJADO, JACQUELINE CALIMPONG

5041 CORNEL, JESIRI GEPES

5042 CORNELIO, KATE JASTINE ATAJAR

5043 CORNELIO, LIEZEL LU-ANG

5044 CORNELIO, MARVIE VALAD-ON

5045 CORNELIO, MYRA ENCINAS

5046 CORONA, GERALDINE PAMA

5047 CORONA, MARIA RHEENA CAGANAN

5048 CORONADO, ARGIL DUMLAO

5049 CORONADO, DAISYBELL PACSIS

5050 CORONADO, FRANCOUIS AQUINO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:103 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

5051 CORONADO, JENNY PLANTILLA

5052 CORONADO, LYNN PALMAIRA

5053 CORONADO, MAGIE NATIVIDAD

5054 CORONEL, KARYL XYRRA AQUINO

5055 CORONEL, LORY SABROSO

5056 CORONEZA, JELLY BANANIA

5057 COROS, SHIELA ISIDORO

5058 COROTAN, FLORDELINO JR DISCARGAR

5059 COROÑA, APRIL JOY

5060 CORPIN, KATHLEEN JOY DAGOHOY

5061 CORPORAL, JO-FRANCIS RAMOS

5062 CORPORAL, LEAH NAMORO

5063 CORPUZ, AMELYNN BIASCA

5064 CORPUZ, ANALYN GARCIA

5065 CORPUZ, ANGELA MARZAN

5066 CORPUZ, BETH LEANDADO

5067 CORPUZ, ETHELO PALIC

5068 CORPUZ, EUVARD ROSS REYES

5069 CORPUZ, GLORJEVIC TINGUBAN

5070 CORPUZ, JASPHER DOMINGO

5071 CORPUZ, JIMKIRK JAMES TAGUIBAO

5072 CORPUZ, JOHN VONNE BUMANGLAG

5073 CORPUZ, KYSSER LYNCH GULMATICO

5074 CORPUZ, LOVEMYN CORGUE

5075 CORPUZ, MA ANNE AMALIA TILO

5076 CORPUZ, MAILA PASCUA

5077 CORPUZ, MARILYN BAUTISTA

5078 CORPUZ, MARLA MARASIGAN

5079 CORPUZ, MARVIN RODRIGUEZ

5080 CORPUZ, MARY JOY TALVO

5081 CORPUZ, MICHAEL CERDEÑOLA

5082 CORPUZ, MICHAEL JOSEPH BUGARIN

5083 CORPUZ, NORA RIANO

5084 CORPUZ, ROGELIO JR RUIZ

5085 CORPUZ, SHARMAINE MAMABA

5086 CORRAL, LEONILA REJALDE

5087 CORRAL, RAYMOND DIME

5088 CORREA, JANET CRUZ

5089 CORREA, ROBIN JIMMY LAGRAMA

5090 CORREA, SHIENA ENERES

5091 CORRO, CHARIE-ANN ILLESES

5092 CORROS, MA KARINA TIMKANG

5093 CORSINO, JOHN PAUL VIERNES

5094 CORTEGUERRA, JOYCE ANN BONGALA

5095 CORTES, CHARLENE FORTICH

5096 CORTES, CRISTINA PATINDOL

5097 CORTES, ELISA MAE MINDAJAO

5098 CORTES, GRACE KRISTINE ACA-AC

5099 CORTES, JENNY BELLO

5100 CORTES, LUCINO JR VINCO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:104 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

5101 CORTES, MARY JANE PEDRANO

5102 CORTES, MICHELLE TITULAR

5103 CORTEZ, BRYAN BOY CADAVIS

5104 CORTEZ, CECILIA ADONNA MENDOZA

5105 CORTEZ, CRISSANDRA NALLYNIE ORDOÑA

5106 CORTEZ, ETHEL FE SOLLANO

5107 CORTEZ, EVELYN ROSE BULALACAO

5108 CORTEZ, HERNANDO CERVANIA

5109 CORTEZ, JONA JIMENEZ

5110 CORTEZ, KEITH MAE VALONES

5111 CORTEZ, KRISSEL DIANE ALVARO

5112 CORTEZ, MA ALEN ESCAPE

5113 CORTEZ, MICHAEL BORBOR

5114 CORTEZ, REALYN DE CHAVEZ

5115 CORTEZ, REGGIE BUENAVENTURA

5116 CORTEZ, VERONICA AZEL VILLAR

5117 CORTEZA, AIRA JEAN BAQUERO

5118 CORTEZA, LIEZL FERENAL

5119 CORTON, REWEN OUANO

5120 CORTON, ROBERTO WARQUEZ

5121 COS, MARK ANTHONY DIOSOS

5122 COSADIO, KAREEN CONDA

5123 COSCOS, MERIAN GEMPESAW

5124 COSICOL, RAFFY VARGAS

5125 COSIPAG, SARINA BONINA

5126 COSME, ALLEN DULAY

5127 COSME, JENELINE GONZAGA

5128 COSME, MARILOU YUZON

5129 COSME, ROBERT GABRIEL NERVAR

5130 COSMO, SARAH JEAN MANGADLAO

5131 COSO, MARK CHRISTIAN ANABO

5132 COSTALES, JOVANIE QUILON

5133 COSTALES, LEA PACIS

5134 COSTALES, MARY JOE DELA CRUZ

5135 COSTAN, KISSEL JOY MASAGLANG

5136 COSTAÑA, BERNIE SUICO

5137 COSTINA, MARIAN GUADALUPE

5138 COSTO, ELMERA MARIE YGLESIAS

5139 COTON, ELISA LAGRAMA

5140 COTON, VENNIE GUTIERREZ

5141 COVITA, ROCHELLE DELA CRUZ

5142 COYME, JACK MACELLONES

5143 CRAME, ROSALIA GEPELAGO

5144 CRATOR, NEMIE STA ANA

5145 CRAUSOS, CHRISTINE CANDIA

5146 CREDO, AMHASEL PAPAYA

5147 CREDO, GLOCIE LYN SAMUYA

5148 CREDO, JAY CARAOSOS

5149 CREDO, LIZ MITCHELLE LIBAN

5150 CREDO, RHEY MARK SAGUN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:105 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

5151 CREENCIA, OLIVIA LOYOLA

5152 CRESINO, LOVELY BAUTISTA

5153 CRESPO, JAYVEE DORDAS

5154 CRESPO, KRISTIAN DORDAS

5155 CRISMUNDO, CRESTINA LEOGAN

5156 CRISOLOGO, VINCENT BERNELL ESCLETO

5157 CRISOSTOMO, ALVIETA TERENCIO

5158 CRISOSTOMO, HENRIETTA ANDES

5159 CRISOSTOMO, ROMEO III DEL ROSARIO

5160 CRISPINO, JAYVEE CASINGAL

5161 CRISTINO, RONNIE PEROS

5162 CRISTOBAL, AARON ARGEL ASUNCION

5163 CRISTOBAL, ALYSSA MARIE PASCUAL

5164 CRISTOBAL, DARLENE AÑONUEVO

5165 CRISTOBAL, DEAN HILL DELOS SANTOS

5166 CRISTOBAL, HAIDE DEL RIO

5167 CRISTOBAL, JESSE MAR MARTIN

5168 CRISTOBAL, JOANNA MARIE PEDERE

5169 CRISTOBAL, JONASELLE ONG

5170 CRISTOBAL, JUNNY ANOL

5171 CRISTOBAL, LAURRIE LAYNE PECINA

5172 CRISTOBAL, MARK RODNEY GARCIA

5173 CRISTOBAL, PRECIOUS JAYEL FAIN

5174 CRITAN, ANTHONY BACOMO

5175 CRONICO, JOSE JR OLLETE

5176 CRUDA, ROXANNIE SANTANDER

5177 CRUEL, NIA CLIMACOSA

5178 CRUIZ, MARIA LYN ANTIPASADO

5179 CRUSILLO, JENNY HABLA

5180 CRUZ, ANNA LORAINE DELA CRUZ

5181 CRUZ, BOB RYAN SENDAYDIEGO

5182 CRUZ, CAMILLE DESTINY CORALDE

5183 CRUZ, CATHERINE MENDIGORIA

5184 CRUZ, CHERRIE SABADO

5185 CRUZ, CHRISTIAN TOLENTINO

5186 CRUZ, CLARISE MICLAT

5187 CRUZ, CYRIL JERU LINGAO

5188 CRUZ, DIANE MANUEL

5189 CRUZ, DONNA FAYE TOLENTINO

5190 CRUZ, DUCHESS ESTHER BEN TAJAN

5191 CRUZ, EDUARDO JR PABICO

5192 CRUZ, FATIMA RENEJANE VALMADRID

5193 CRUZ, GENE PAUL AGUETE

5194 CRUZ, GENELYN REMOLADO

5195 CRUZ, JACOB GARCIA

5196 CRUZ, JAMAICA JARDIEL

5197 CRUZ, JAMAICA PANILAWON

5198 CRUZ, JANE MARIE GOTGOT

5199 CRUZ, JAYSON ESPIRITU

5200 CRUZ, JENIKA KRSHNA LABALAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:106 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

5201 CRUZ, JOEVAL RESTUM

5202 CRUZ, JOY KIM DELA CRUZ

5203 CRUZ, KAREN SANTOS

5204 CRUZ, LEUTERIO III DONATO

5205 CRUZ, MARICEL MAGAT

5206 CRUZ, MARIELLE ANN CARISIOSA

5207 CRUZ, MARJORIE ANNE CASTRO

5208 CRUZ, MARK JOSEPH REGONDOLA

5209 CRUZ, MILLET GAGUI

5210 CRUZ, RANNEL SAGMAQUEN

5211 CRUZ, REGINA CARMELA AGUSTIN

5212 CRUZ, RINA ANGELA SAN PASCUAL

5213 CRUZ, ROCHELLE JUGNO

5214 CRUZ, ROMMEL LAMARE

5215 CRUZ, ROMMEL ZAPANTA

5216 CRUZ, RONEO FRANCO PADILLA

5217 CRUZ, ROSEFE JUGAL

5218 CRUZ, RUSTICO III YADAO

5219 CRUZ, VIRDYLYNN-VIR CASTRO

5220 CRUZ, WINNIE CRYSTAL PENA

5221 CRUZADA, JAYRALD LINESES

5222 CRUZADO, MARY SHEENA GUZMAN

5223 CRUZAT, IVY MASANGKAY

5224 CUA, JIREH FAITH LOPEZ

5225 CUA, RICHARD YLANAN

5226 CUABA, JOEMEL BELLEZA

5227 CUABO, NILDA REPOLLO

5228 CUADRA, ANJANETTE YAP

5229 CUADRA, EDITHA DE CASTRO

5230 CUADRA, LANI BERNARDO

5231 CUADRANTE, GERALD PADILLA

5232 CUADRO, ANA CONDAT

5233 CUAGDAN, JEFFREY GULOY

5234 CUALES, JOY BIEN RIVERA

5235 CUAMAG, WENDEL LOU HINAY

5236 CUAMBOT, LEOGEN DEBALOCOS

5237 CUAN, JUSTIN MENDOZA

5238 CUANICO, KATHRINA LENTIJAS

5239 CUARES, MARY ANN ESCABOSA

5240 CUARESMA, JEDA REY TAGUPA

5241 CUARESMA, JOMAH RAE NERONA

5242 CUARESMA, JUVELYN TIJADA

5243 CUARTERO, PRECIOUS ANN GARCIA

5244 CUARTERON, ANNA MARIA CERVANTES

5245 CUARTEROS, EDITHA ALSIANG

5246 CUARTEROS, LIEZL SILAWAN

5247 CUARTO, MIRAFE MIRA

5248 CUARTOCRUZ, RONA JANE OLIVEROS

5249 CUASAY, RHOCEL CAMO

5250 CUATON, JOBEMA JOGADORA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:107 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

5251 CUATON, MARIE RENZIE MANUEL

5252 CUAÑO, SHERWIN ROBERT FRIAS

5253 CUBA, JINNY GAMIL

5254 CUBANGBANG, MONICA GARCILLAN

5255 CUBAR, MARJORIE ALAVA

5256 CUBERO, QUENNIE PEARL DE OTOY

5257 CUBIL, ROY ABAÑO

5258 CUBILLAN, LOWIE LYN RIBOSORA

5259 CUBOL, MERRY ANN DAHUNAN

5260 CUBOS, ARVELIN SAQUEZ

5261 CUDAL, MA JIMROSE TEODORO

5262 CUDIAMAT, JAY GARCIA

5263 CUDO, LEONORA UNTALAN

5264 CUE, PATRICK JOY MAPPATAO

5265 CUELLO, ELLEN MAY LAGUERDER

5266 CUENCA, CHRISTOPHER CIANO

5267 CUENCO, JESUS WARREN JR MARTE

5268 CUENTO, CATHERINE SANDOVAL

5269 CUERDO, CHARME BACHINICHA

5270 CUERVO, MARY GRACE DACULO

5271 CUESTA, JENNIFER BALDAPAN

5272 CUETO, WYETH FE BULAN

5273 CUEVA, DOTHY TARCENA

5274 CUEVA, MARK ANTHONY FAILADONA

5275 CUEVAS, JOMARI CARLIT

5276 CUEVAS, LANAMHAE MARTINEZ

5277 CUEVAS, MARIA CECILIA NERY

5278 CUEVAS, MARY GRACE MOJADO

5279 CUEVAS, RIZA MAE JEAN MEDALLA

5280 CUEVAS, SHERMIN CODILAN

5281 CUEVAS, WILLA PAMPANGA

5282 CUISON, CAMILLE KATHLENE BERNARDO

5283 CUISON, ELOISA LEAÑO

5284 CUIZON, ANGELIQUE EMBOY

5285 CUIZON, FREDIE RAY GULA

5286 CUIZON, KANEESHA DARAFE SALA

5287 CUIZON, NELGINE TRADIO

5288 CUJARDO, WILLIAM GUMANOY

5289 CULAPIT, HILDA PALANGAG

5290 CULAR, CRESTA LYN ORARIO

5291 CULLADO, APPLE MARIE ALONZO

5292 CULLANTES, CATHILYN JANDUG

5293 CULLARIN, MARIE JOY MACARAIG

5294 CULLARIN, MIA DHEL MARASIGAN

5295 CULLAT, MARY JOY CORALDE

5296 CULSO, CASTRO EYAM

5297 CULTURA, CLARISSA DONILA

5298 CUMALING, NILDA RICAFORT

5299 CUMATANG, JOAN DIGAMON

5300 CUMIGAD, ANNIELIN REGALA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:108 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

5301 CUMLA, NAJ WHIRLY JAN ABALOS

5302 CUNA, BERNIE YURAG

5303 CUNAN, ROSE MARIE PADILLA

5304 CUNANAN, CATHLEEN VILLAJUAN

5305 CUNANAN, DIANA MAE FLORES

5306 CUNANAN, JEFFREY CARBUNGCO

5307 CUNANAN, KRISTINE EVANGELISTA

5308 CUNANAN, LAILANI PATIAG

5309 CUNANAN, MA ANGELICA ISIP

5310 CUNANAN, MARK LESTER GLORIA

5311 CUNANAN, RONELY DAVID

5312 CUNDANGAN, JOY LAURINE SANTOS

5313 CUNIGNIG, KRIS RUSSEL CANAMAQUE

5314 CUNTAPAY, ANGELICA TAMANI

5315 CUNTAPAY, FITZERALD BALLINAN

5316 CUNTAPAY, ROVELYN NEBRAO

5317 CUPAL, RICHARD CEBEL

5318 CUPIDO, MARK ANTHONY TURLA

5319 CUPINO, RHOCELL SUMAGUI

5320 CURADA, HEDELINE SANTING

5321 CURAMBAO, LLOYD ELVIN SINUGBUJAN

5322 CURAMBAO, MAY ANN BALORIA

5323 CURAN, SOL MAINIT

5324 CURAYAG, FLOREYFE COLECHA

5325 CURAYAG, WILMA VERGEL MONSANTO

5326 CURAZA, RALYN PORRAS

5327 CUREG, CHERRYLYN OYALES

5328 CURIMAN, MARIFE SANTIG

5329 CURIMAO, CATHERINE MEDECILO

5330 CURSOD, DILBERT VENTERO

5331 CUSI, GLENN MILITSALA

5332 CUSI, JULIEFE MARQUEZ

5333 CUSI, PINK ZARINA MARIE TOLIPAS

5334 CUSTODIO, ROGELENE DALISAY

5335 CUSTODIO, VANESSA ESTERON

5336 CUSTODIO, WENEFREDO BONGATO

5337 CUSTOMBAN, STAYSIE ANNE ARDANI

5338 CUTAMORA, LOUIEN

5339 CUYBA, MARY JANE TALAIN

5340 CUYO, JOY LYN BORJA

5341 CUYOG, JENNILYN CALOT

5342 CUYOPAN, JEDDAHLYN WADAS

5343 CUYOS, MA GLENDA MAYOTE

5344 DAABAY, MICHELLE MAE LUMBAR

5345 DAAN, KASSANDRA VISTO

5346 DABA, JENNIVEYR CEBALLOS

5347 DABALOS, MARIA PRINCESS ALMIRA FEROL

5348 DABALOS, RODELMA SOLIS

5349 DABALOS, ROLLY MONTE

5350 DABATOS, ETHELYN MAE OPAMIN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:109 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

5351 DABAY, DAPHNE SECOYA

5352 DABBAY, GLADYS MALANA

5353 DABLIO, JENESSA MAGALLANES

5354 DABODA, KOREENA JOY MINAO

5355 DACANAY, CHARMAINE CORPUZ

5356 DACANAY, DIANA ROSE DACO-AG

5357 DACANAY, ERICA RODIL

5358 DACANAY, KIMBERLY ANNE RILLON

5359 DACANAY, LORNA DACUTANAN

5360 DACANAY, MARIBETH ISLA

5361 DACARA, ANGELIE MAE IDLISAN

5362 DACARA, CHRISPER TOLENTINO

5363 DACARA, LEA MARIE AMPONGAN

5364 DACARA, MARIVIC COMPAHINAY

5365 DACASIN, DENVER GABUCO

5366 DACATIMBANG, NOVA FLOR GAM

5367 DACAY, KAREN KIMPA-OY

5368 DACAYANAN, MARY GRACE BALSAMO

5369 DACERA, GRETCHEN QUIMSON

5370 DACERA, RIO SITA LIBRES

5371 DACILLO, DIANA ROSE VELBESTRE

5372 DACILLO, KIMBERLY LISTA

5373 DACILLO, REINA RIZA TONELETE

5374 DACLAN, AILEEN NEPOMUCENO

5375 DACLAN, JUNILYN TOMARONG

5376 DACLIS, BENJAMIN JR ONG

5377 DACO, JULIUS MAYRENA

5378 DACOSCOS, FREDA DATOL

5379 DACQUIL, MYRA SARANGAY

5380 DACUBA, BOBBETTE CAGAS

5381 DACUBA, CHLESTER POLETA

5382 DACULA, NASER MULOC

5383 DACULAN, MARIA DANIELA RANA

5384 DACUMA, KIMBERLY PINILI

5385 DACUMA, SUNSHINE VELASCO

5386 DACUMOS, EDISON VELASCO

5387 DACUP, BELEN GILOS

5388 DACUP, MARGARITA ANGOB

5389 DACUT, ELIZA JEAN MANON-OG

5390 DACUT, MA ELMA BARSANA

5391 DADAL, KATE ANN

5392 DADANG, ZEBB HANNALOU ACLAO

5393 DADEA, MC-ROY MAGSINO

5394 DADES, JAKE VILLANUEVA

5395 DADIVAS, JEANVERLY DOLLANO

5396 DADIVO, JED PERL RUBANTE

5397 DADO, CRISELDA NAVIDAD

5398 DADO, HANNAH DANICA VENUS

5399 DADO, RUTH PILAR

5400 DADOR, NERIZZA CATIWALA-AN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:110 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

5401 DADULA, MICHELLE CALUNDRE

5402 DADULLA, ERICK ECULLA

5403 DADUYO, JOMALYN QUILET

5404 DAEL, JULIE-ANN CAPARROS

5405 DAELO, ANA VINA ABESAMIS

5406 DAEP, GENELYN DATUR

5407 DAGAME, JOSE MICHAEL GEREZ

5408 DAGAMI, DONALYN CABILLO

5409 DAGAMI, GERALDINE CARBA

5410 DAGANGON, SHEILA MAE CATHERINE DE LA PEÑA

5411 DAGANI, JEMIMA CATAM-ISAN

5412 DAGANOS, MAE ANN RODRIGUEZ

5413 DAGANTE, ANITA BAYRON

5414 DAGARAGA, JANEREE NATINDIM

5415 DAGARAGA, PATRICK MORENO

5416 DAGASDAS, PRELA PETIT CAMELLE REYES

5417 DAGASDAS, ROSEULO ASUBAR

5418 DAGDAG, ELENA FLORES

5419 DAGO-OC, NATHANIEL CASTRO

5420 DAGOMBOY, MA CHRISTINE GONZALES

5421 DAGONDON, CHARISSE MAGALLON

5422 DAGONDON, JANIREY KAYE YBAÑEZ

5423 DAGOOC, MARICON FERNANDO

5424 DAGOOK, TERESITA RUIZ

5425 DAGOY, RICKY BA-AL

5426 DAGPIN, FREDERICK AVENIDO

5427 DAGPIN, GODESA EVANES BAJAO

5428 DAGSA, RALPH ARANTON

5429 DAGSIL, JOHN CARLO BAYTAN

5430 DAGTA, JOMEL BANZUELA

5431 DAGUI, CREZALYN BARRIENTOS

5432 DAGUIL, SEGUNDO JR MELIANG

5433 DAGUIO, JHUNELYN COCHING

5434 DAGUIO, SANTA CLARISSA TARET

5435 DAGUISON, RINGO DELA CRUZ

5436 DAGULO, JENNIFER AZOGUE

5437 DAGUM, KIMBERLY ROSE VIZEN

5438 DAGUNAN, MAEFLO AVENTUNA

5439 DAGUPLO, MARIA LYDIA ABANES

5440 DAGUPLO, REOVIL ANDALES

5441 DAHAN, CRIZZLE JANE SALEM

5442 DAHONOG, GRETCHEN

5443 DAING, HAIDIE ASIMPEN

5444 DAIRO, SOPHIYA BUENCAMINO

5445 DAIT, JONNAMAE BORILLO

5446 DAIZ, REYNAN BISANA

5447 DAKAY, JERRY MAÑACAP

5448 DALADAR, MYRA GONZAGA

5449 DALAG, AILEN TAMPOS

5450 DALAGON, LANIE DADIVAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:111 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

5451 DALAHIGON, CECILYIN DALUAN

5452 DALAMBAN, BUHARI ABDULKAREM

5453 DALANGIN, RITCHIE PEREZ

5454 DALANON, ABEGAIL PINEDA

5455 DALAODAO, ALVIN DELA PUNTA

5456 DALDE, SARAH JANE PASCUA

5457 DALGAN, NORMA ZAINAL

5458 DALICANO, ETHEL PAGHUBASAN

5459 DALIDA, MELISA QUIMINALES

5460 DALIDIG, HALID TAHER

5461 DALINA, GREGORIO JR BUENAFE

5462 DALIONES, SHARON LELENG

5463 DALISAY, ARMANDO JR DELOS REYES

5464 DALISAY, ONNEL BALDOVINO

5465 DALIT, JESSON TIMBAL

5466 DALIT, MARICRIS BUNDALIAN

5467 DALIT, RANDOLPH MOISES

5468 DALIVA, ROSLYN MINISTROS

5469 DALIVA, ROWENA BANGGAY

5470 DALMACIO, IROSE AMAR

5471 DALMAN, DIANA TUNGCUL

5472 DALO, CHERRY PINK ALMODIEL

5473 DALOGAOG, QUEENNIE YAÑEZ

5474 DALOGDOG, ANALOU TORREJAS

5475 DALOGDOG, KRIZZA ESLIRA

5476 DALOGDOG, MICHAEL MAIGUE

5477 DALUBATAN, JEACIEL MONDANO

5478 DALUBATAN, JULIE BETH VEGA

5479 DALUMAY, PACIFICO JR TAGUIBAO

5480 DALUMPINES, GLADYS MAE DE ARCE

5481 DALUPANG, LORELYN INGAL

5482 DALURAYA, ROSELA GUIANG

5483 DALUSONG, ANGELICA DE JESUS

5484 DALUSONG, GABRIEL MICHAEL ORDOÑA

5485 DALUSONG, JUN-CEL VEROSIL

5486 DALUYEN, ZALDY TABEK

5487 DAMALAN, CARREN ROXAS

5488 DAMASCO, APRIL JOY ICARO

5489 DAMASCO, MA FATIMA GENTEROLA

5490 DAMASO, CLYDS DEO ALIPIO

5491 DAMASO, GENESIS NATIVIDAD

5492 DAMASO, LOVELY JANE DORUPAN

5493 DAMAYO, MARIGEN GORILLO

5494 DAMIAN, RAYMUND NIÑALGA

5495 DAMICOG, JEROME PASTORIL

5496 DAMIL, ROBERT VIZMONTE

5497 DAMILES, ANABELLA ALBANO

5498 DAMMANG, SHERILYN HADJIBAIN

5499 DAMMAY, MARIA PAZ CONSUELO CANDELARIA

5500 DAMOSLOG, CHARIZA JOY TELIAO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:112 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

5501 DAMPIOS, MONETTE SERATO

5502 DANA, MARGIE SILLARES

5503 DANAN, JUDITH TRINIDAD

5504 DANAO, BRIGITTE CAJIGAL

5505 DANAO, KING ROBERT BAUTISTA

5506 DANCAC, MEME TABILIRAN

5507 DANCEL, JEANNY BAAY

5508 DANCEL, SANDER RAMOS

5509 DANDAN, ISOBEL JOYCE SANTOS

5510 DANDAN, ROMIL TADEFA

5511 DANDO, JEFFERSON SEVILLENA

5512 DANDO, RONALDO PABINES

5513 DANDOY, DOMINGO DANIEL

5514 DANDOY, PHOEBE JEAN SUGABO

5515 DANGANAN, DOMINIC ABALLA

5516 DANGANAN, JANICA LAUREL

5517 DANGBIS, CRISTITA COPERO

5518 DANGCAG, JAMERA LAWI

5519 DANGILAN, LAILANEI PASUDAG

5520 DANGLOSE, KAIZER CANGYAS

5521 DANGO, IVY ROSE TRONO

5522 DANGPAS, NOIME LIBAG

5523 DANIAL, JOE IVAN LEGARIA

5524 DANIEL, ALBASHIER SAPAL

5525 DANIEL, FRANCIS DONALD PALAD

5526 DANLAG, JOVAN KENNETH GONZAGA

5527 DANNUG, JOHN CZAR CULANGAN

5528 DANO, MARIA CECILIA CAEL

5529 DANQUIO, DAISY REYES

5530 DANSAL, MUARIF BATALO

5531 DANTE, ALMAVI ENQUIG

5532 DANTE, JADE ALEPIO

5533 DANTE, ROHAINA PASANDALA

5534 DANTES, ELENA ARCADIO

5535 DANTES, FERNANDEZ VICENTE

5536 DAO-ASEN, ANALYN DANGALEN

5537 DAOS, MELLANY DE PADUA

5538 DAPAR, ELIZABETH LANE BANDA

5539 DAPAT, HENEBE BARTOLO

5540 DAPDAP, ANDREWS ADONA

5541 DAPILO, FRITZ LEROY FIGUEROA

5542 DAPITAN, ANNA RUBY MADULA

5543 DAPITO, MARY JANE GEROCHE

5544 DAPITON, CELSA BOLOTAOLO

5545 DAPUG, GENARO JR BORJA

5546 DAPUN, DAISY NICDAO

5547 DAQUIGAN, DONNA VEIL FERRANDO

5548 DAQUIOAG, MAUREEN DOMINGO

5549 DAQUIOAG, SHANEEKA BALORAN

5550 DAQUIWAG, MARK JAYSON SALONGCAY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:113 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

5551 DARACAN, JEANE ANN TENERIFE

5552 DARADAR, MA CELINA GENERAL

5553 DARADAR, REINALYN SABADO

5554 DARAGANGAN, ASNAIRAH MALA

5555 DARANG, DEORITA SALAZAR

5556 DARANTINAO, JANET PETRONIO

5557 DARAS, GARY VILLANUEVA

5558 DARASIN, MYLEN DENATA

5559 DARAY, MAE ANN CAMISONA

5560 DARDO, MARIZZA LAGNE

5561 DARILAG, MARIA JEANNETTE HOLANDA

5562 DARILAY, MARITES NEVIAR

5563 DARIMBANG, JALILAH GAURAC

5564 DARLE, REYCHALE ISAGA

5565 DAROMIMBANG, JOHAIRAH SUMPAO

5566 DAROMIMBANG, NAJMA ATIP

5567 DARUNDAY, MICHELLE SATURINAS

5568 DASAS, JHUN MICKIER BALAJADIA

5569 DASAYON, ODETTE REYES

5570 DASCO, JONIZA DAWI

5571 DASMARIÑAS, SONNY JR SENA

5572 DATA, ARNEL AGUSTIN

5573 DATILES, ALBERTO JR VIVERO

5574 DATO, KATRIN FAITH PELAEZ

5575 DATON, ELYSSA MARIE GUEVARRA

5576 DATU, GILBERT MANLAPAZ

5577 DATU-IMAM, KHRISTINE SHAYNE AGNE

5578 DATU-RAMOS, JUHAYNA PAMOADAN

5579 DATUGAN, MOHAMMAD CANDONES

5580 DATUHARON, JOHAYA BANTUAS

5581 DATUIN, ARVEY ESTIOKO

5582 DATUL, BONIE BATTUNG

5583 DATUL, JESICA CRISTOBAL

5584 DAUBA, MARY JANE ALCAZAR

5585 DAUD, AL-ASHRAB ENGKA

5586 DAUD, JUHARNIN LAGUIASAN

5587 DAUD, ROUELLA DICTA

5588 DAUG, LIZEL JOY PUSOD

5589 DAULAYAN, FARRAH GRACE PANCHO

5590 DAULONG, JAY LOUIE VIRTUDAZO

5591 DAULONG, REY MANAHIRO

5592 DAVALOS, EMMANUEL RODILLAS

5593 DAVALOS, NEJEMIA RODILLAS

5594 DAVE, VERONICA FERRER

5595 DAVID, ARWYNDA ARCEÑO

5596 DAVID, CAMARGUE AMADOR

5597 DAVID, CHRISTINELLI FIGUEROA

5598 DAVID, ELIZABETH BALANCIO

5599 DAVID, GENELYN VILLANUEVA

5600 DAVID, JANNETTE JANE DE VERA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:114 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

5601 DAVID, JOHN JOSEPH SAHAGUN

5602 DAVID, LAIVI HERNANDEZ

5603 DAVID, MARIA THERESA ELLA

5604 DAVID, MARY ANN ABIHAY

5605 DAVID, MELANIE ASANZA

5606 DAVID, MONINA ABRENICA

5607 DAVID, NIÑABETH CUALING

5608 DAVID, RENIELIN SANCHEZ

5609 DAVID, SUSAN COROÑA

5610 DAWA, DARLYN JAYNE PORTALIZA

5611 DAWAN, LIGAYA REINA VILLASANA

5612 DAWAT, ROWELL BERNARD TONOGBANUA

5613 DAWATON, NESTOR OCAO

5614 DAWAYEN, JANICE PEREZ

5615 DAWIS, EDLYN RAMOS

5616 DAYA, RENER DEL CAMPO

5617 DAYADAY, DAHLIA MARIE HAN-AWON

5618 DAYAG, JOTHAM ACLAN

5619 DAYAG, MARC JEIEL TACCAD

5620 DAYAG, MARY NORVELETH CRUZ

5621 DAYAG, MARYANNE DECENA

5622 DAYAG, VON CHUCK IAN BIRONDO

5623 DAYAO, GRENCHEN FAITH DIVINA

5624 DAYAON, KATHRINE ANN DE LA CRUZ

5625 DAYAP, JONECIS ADOLFO

5626 DAYAP, LEVI JOY MANGRUBANG

5627 DAYATA, AISA CAILING

5628 DAYAWON, ABEGAIL TORING

5629 DAYING, JENNY NARISMA

5630 DAYLUSAN, ELIZA VICENTE

5631 DAYMOTO, GEE ESCABARTE

5632 DAYONO, BEULAH TOGLE

5633 DAYONO, NOEL SEDIÑO

5634 DAYPUYART, MENCHU DIOSO

5635 DAYRIT, JENNY TEVES

5636 DAYRIT, JUANITA MATIAS

5637 DAYRIT, MADONNA BELCHEZ

5638 DAYRIT, MYLA CAPAROS

5639 DAYUPAY, DENIVIE ABILA

5640 DAYUPAY, HANNA JANE OPINIANO

5641 DAZO, JOHN RELL CAMUTA

5642 DAÑAS, AMSHEBELLE LULU

5643 DAÑO, ANNE CLARISSE ARNES

5644 DAÑO, ELMER TABORA

5645 DAÑO, GEMMA MORALES

5646 DE ASIS, ANGELICA ILAHAN

5647 DE ASIS, ANNIE URBANO

5648 DE ASIS, MELLANY ANN FERRER

5649 DE ATA, DIRK EGUIN

5650 DE BARAS, IRENE ESTOPIL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:115 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

5651 DE BELEN, JENINE DE LEON

5652 DE BENITO, ROGELIO JR MALINAB

5653 DE BORJA, JOHN PAULO PLEGARIA

5654 DE BORJA, MARIA ANGELICA PRIETO

5655 DE BORJA, NOREEN RILLORTA

5656 DE CASTRO, ANGELITO CANTA

5657 DE CASTRO, ANGELYN LARA

5658 DE CASTRO, BENEDICT GAHOL

5659 DE CASTRO, CHRISTIAN CASTVERIA

5660 DE CASTRO, CRISTINA ESTUPIN

5661 DE CASTRO, ELLAINE MARIE PALMAS

5662 DE CASTRO, EMMANUEL MAGBOJOS

5663 DE CASTRO, JADE MARK MARCIAL

5664 DE CASTRO, JASPER JOHN SARMIENTO

5665 DE CASTRO, JULIE ANN CASANOVA

5666 DE CASTRO, KRISTINE JOY RODILLO

5667 DE CASTRO, LOIS RUTH MAGBOJOS

5668 DE CASTRO, ROMUALDO JR DINGLASAN

5669 DE CASTRO, YHANIE NUESTRO

5670 DE CHAVEZ, ABIGAIL ESTORIAS

5671 DE CHAVEZ, KEVIN MATTHEW SALIDO

5672 DE CHAVEZ, LILY MAE RASONABE

5673 DE CLARO, EVAMARYRON MEJARO

5674 DE DIOS, ERNESTO II SARIO

5675 DE DIOS, ROSALINDA VILLANUEVA

5676 DE ERIT, AISA JOY MOLINA

5677 DE GOLLO, ZARAH JANE MARTIN

5678 DE GRACIA, ARCHIE CAMPAÑA

5679 DE GRACIA, VICTOR ERIC LAUGO

5680 DE GRANO, EMELIANA BANAWA

5681 DE GRANO, RACHELLE GERPACIO

5682 DE GUIA, EVANGELYN ACHASO

5683 DE GUIA, MYLENE CARDENAS

5684 DE GUIA, RICHARD

5685 DE GUIA, ZARIANE PHAYE ABARINTOS

5686 DE GUZMAN, AGNES VARGAS

5687 DE GUZMAN, AILEEN MENDOZA

5688 DE GUZMAN, ANGELITA MACANLALAY

5689 DE GUZMAN, AUDRIS RAMOS

5690 DE GUZMAN, BENJIELEN CINCO

5691 DE GUZMAN, CATHLINE REI DELA CRUZ

5692 DE GUZMAN, CHRISTINE GONZALES

5693 DE GUZMAN, CHRISTOPHER WANDAGA

5694 DE GUZMAN, CRISTEL SALOME

5695 DE GUZMAN, CYDRIX JHON MICUA

5696 DE GUZMAN, DIGNA MILLONDAGA

5697 DE GUZMAN, EUBELLE MANINGDING

5698 DE GUZMAN, EUNICE CAMBA

5699 DE GUZMAN, GIANE KARLA GUERRA

5700 DE GUZMAN, GRACE DELOS REYES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:116 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

5701 DE GUZMAN, HANIELYN TRINIDAD

5702 DE GUZMAN, HELEN RUTH DELA CRUZ

5703 DE GUZMAN, IAN JASON TOMAS

5704 DE GUZMAN, JAN LANDER NATIVIDAD

5705 DE GUZMAN, JAYRARD OCAN

5706 DE GUZMAN, JENNIFER ALAS-AS

5707 DE GUZMAN, JEROME CLAUDIO

5708 DE GUZMAN, JESSA PAJARO

5709 DE GUZMAN, JOHNEL BUCLATIN

5710 DE GUZMAN, JUSTINE SIMBA

5711 DE GUZMAN, KELLY PALAGANAS

5712 DE GUZMAN, KIMBERLY ZULUETA

5713 DE GUZMAN, LOIDA MANUEL

5714 DE GUZMAN, MARIA CRISTINA CASTILLO

5715 DE GUZMAN, MARICHEL PANADA

5716 DE GUZMAN, MARK ANTHONY ACUÑA

5717 DE GUZMAN, MARK SAMUEL DELA ROSA

5718 DE GUZMAN, MARY ROSE SUMANGQUE

5719 DE GUZMAN, NESTOR JR QUIAMBAO

5720 DE GUZMAN, ROSEMARIE URRIZA

5721 DE GUZMAN, RUTH SANTOS

5722 DE GUZMAN, SHELALYN APOLONIO

5723 DE GUZMAN, SHEREEN PEREA

5724 DE GUZMAN, TIMOTHY JOEL ROQUE

5725 DE GUZMAN, TRACY MARASIGAN

5726 DE HONOR, SHIELA SOLAS

5727 DE IMUS, MARY JOY TAYCO

5728 DE JESUS, ANN CLARISSE BATOON

5729 DE JESUS, BENJAMIN JR ATIENZA

5730 DE JESUS, BIEHN URQUIOLA

5731 DE JESUS, CARLA SABAYBAY

5732 DE JESUS, EDWIN JR DEMABOGTE

5733 DE JESUS, EMILY RAMOS

5734 DE JESUS, FLAVIANA ELISES

5735 DE JESUS, JESUSA VISCA

5736 DE JESUS, JOCELYN LABITAG

5737 DE JESUS, LAURENA DELA ROCA

5738 DE JESUS, MARY JOY PEÑALBER

5739 DE JESUS, MAYBELENE INGAR

5740 DE JESUS, NIÑO IAN CECILIO

5741 DE JESUS, ROSALYN BRIONES

5742 DE JESUS, ZEUS DIMAANDAL

5743 DE JOSE, ERLYN PANAUNGON

5744 DE JOSEF, SHERYL MAE MAMAGAT

5745 DE LA CERNA, JAY HANE FORTUNA

5746 DE LA CERNA, MANELYN ANABE

5747 DE LA CRUZ, ANDY SERDAN

5748 DE LA CRUZ, ARNIE EDEM

5749 DE LA CRUZ, DEBBIE VELASCO

5750 DE LA CRUZ, FLOR ANN ALCAZAR

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:117 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

5751 DE LA CRUZ, GENA LANDAYAN

5752 DE LA CRUZ, GREGORIO JR VALENDIA

5753 DE LA CRUZ, JENCY CABAOBAO

5754 DE LA CRUZ, JOSELINDA BONCOLMO

5755 DE LA CRUZ, LEONOR JR GUPIT

5756 DE LA CRUZ, MA THERESA ALBINO

5757 DE LA CRUZ, QUENNIE JEAN TUMAWIS

5758 DE LA CRUZ, REYMUND ARGAWANON

5759 DE LA CRUZ, RICHARD GENIS

5760 DE LA CRUZ, WES DUATIN

5761 DE LA CRUZ, WILSON DIAZ

5762 DE LA CUESTA, JENNIFER RABINA

5763 DE LA FUENTE, ANGIE GALGO

5764 DE LA FUENTE, GENEROSE COLLADO

5765 DE LA PAZ, MA VENUS DORADO

5766 DE LA PEÑA, DARLENE VILLANUEVA

5767 DE LA PEÑA, MARK JEROME NAIG

5768 DE LA PEÑA, MICHAEL FEDERICO

5769 DE LA PEÑA, ROSE ANN FLORIDA

5770 DE LA PEÑA, SHERLYN APILADO

5771 DE LA PEÑA, VICTOR JR INSAY

5772 DE LA RAMA, MARY JANE ZALDIVAR

5773 DE LA ROSA, ROMINA FLORES

5774 DE LA TORRE, KIMBERLY MORAÑA

5775 DE LA TORRE, ZENDEE FACTOR

5776 DE LA VEGA, JERALDINE SAEZ

5777 DE LARA, FERNANDO OLIVER

5778 DE LARA, LEA JENYKA AGUSTIN

5779 DE LARA, LHEA TANGLAO

5780 DE LAS ALAS, REDENTOR ALBINA

5781 DE LEMOS, HAROLD RYAN LITERAL

5782 DE LEON, ANGELINA ATIENZA

5783 DE LEON, DANYLEN A LBACEA

5784 DE LEON, DIANNE MUNGCAL

5785 DE LEON, DON ALLEN SANHAJI

5786 DE LEON, ELINOR MADARANG

5787 DE LEON, GEHENNA MAURICIO

5788 DE LEON, GEL ALBARIO

5789 DE LEON, GIAN JOSEPH AMAGSILA

5790 DE LEON, GLORIA BACULO

5791 DE LEON, HEIDI MAY

5792 DE LEON, JASON ISON

5793 DE LEON, JEFFREY GATCHALIAN

5794 DE LEON, JENIFER DE DIOS

5795 DE LEON, JENNIFER BORJA

5796 DE LEON, JENNIFER PITULAR

5797 DE LEON, JENNIFER KAY YAO

5798 DE LEON, JEPHERLIE GRACE MAGHINAY

5799 DE LEON, JOVELYN ESTROPIA

5800 DE LEON, MARIA TERESA VILLEGAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:118 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

5801 DE LEON, MARIA VANESSA ARIEM

5802 DE LEON, MARY ROSE FERNANDEZ

5803 DE LEON, MARY ROSE FORELO

5804 DE LEON, MICHELLE ANNE VENDIVIL

5805 DE LEON, PRINCES RICCI MEMBREBE

5806 DE LEON, RICARDO GO

5807 DE LEON, ROSALEA CORNELIA ARANETA

5808 DE LEON, SHERWIN ARADANAS

5809 DE LEON, TED SIMON HUGO

5810 DE LEON, WENICAR VILLA

5811 DE LEON, XERXES PERALTA

5812 DE LOS ANGELES, JO-AN NIETES

5813 DE LOS ANGELES, JOEL JR SIERRA

5814 DE LOS REYES, ANABELLE DUNGGAY

5815 DE LOS REYES, ARC ANDRIAN CAMONGOL

5816 DE LOS REYES, ARGIE CAÑESO

5817 DE LOS REYES, CHENANIE MACAPOBRE

5818 DE LOS REYES, ELIZA YAGUE

5819 DE LOS REYES, JOSELYN MABULAC

5820 DE LOS REYES, JUBY MAE BUNGA

5821 DE LOS REYES, WILHELM GAMINO

5822 DE LOS REYES, YZA DENISE LIBRE

5823 DE LOS SANTOS, FATIMA BIDOL

5824 DE LOS SANTOS, JOVITO DE LOS REYES

5825 DE LOS SANTOS, MARIVE PAA

5826 DE LOS SANTOS, RANIEL DE LA CRUZ

5827 DE LUCAS, VICTORIA MURGUIA

5828 DE LUNA, LIZA SESALIM

5829 DE MATA, NOELYN RODULFO

5830 DE MATA, VENERANDA HANTOC

5831 DE MESA, CHARMINE SABIO

5832 DE MESA, DAHLIA MEDINA

5833 DE MESA, JULIE ANN FABIAN

5834 DE MESA, MANUEL JR NACE

5835 DE MESA, RINA DIAZ

5836 DE MESA, SARAH CATRINA BALANIAL

5837 DE OCAMPO, ARIANE CARREN DELAY

5838 DE OCAMPO, JENNYLYN VISAYA

5839 DE OCAMPO, RICHARD FAUSTINO

5840 DE OCAMPO, SONNY GLENN MANGSAT

5841 DE PABLO, MARLON ABUKE

5842 DE PADUA, GEMMA DOLOJAN

5843 DE PANO, MARIA PINKY MARTEL

5844 DE PAULA, MARICEL PORTES

5845 DE PAZ, ANNALYN TONIDO

5846 DE PAZ, CHERRY MAE GALAGAR

5847 DE PAZ, RALPH BRIONES

5848 DE PEDRO, JOHN WINSTON PROTACIO

5849 DE PERIO, MICHAEL CANDOY

5850 DE PUYAT, ANNABELLE TAGOLINO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:119 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

5851 DE QUIROS, CAROL TONITTE EFONDO

5852 DE RAMOS, MAYBELLE THERESA PILI

5853 DE RAMOS, MYRTLE JOY PARCO

5854 DE RAMOS, REX MORALES

5855 DE REAL, WARREN GERALDO

5856 DE REGLA, RICHELLE MARIE DELOS SANTOS

5857 DE SAGUN, SAMUEL MACARAIG

5858 DE SAN JUAN, JUSTYN GENEBLAZA

5859 DE SESTO, IRIS MANDOÑAHAN

5860 DE SILVA, MIGUEL JR EJE

5861 DE SOSA, JOVY TORRES

5862 DE TORRES, AIKO SAEZ

5863 DE TORRES, ALONIU VALENCIA

5864 DE TORRES, CORE OLIVIER ANTONIO

5865 DE VEGA, ABEGAIL VIVAR

5866 DE VELA, RACHEL PORNEA

5867 DE VERA, ALELIE ACUÑA

5868 DE VERA, AMANDA DELA CRUZ

5869 DE VERA, ANDRHEA PASTOR

5870 DE VERA, APHRODITA BUENAGUA

5871 DE VERA, APOLONIO JR ABEJERO

5872 DE VERA, AUBREY JOY OSIAN

5873 DE VERA, GERALDINE PRESAS

5874 DE VERA, HANZEL LUKE PANULAYA

5875 DE VERA, HONEYLORE GALLANOSA

5876 DE VERA, JAMES SUYO

5877 DE VERA, JASMIN JACOB

5878 DE VERA, JEZZA BERNARDO

5879 DE VERA, JOY ULANDAY

5880 DE VERA, LEAH DELA CRUZ

5881 DE VERA, MARIECHAR CAYABYAB

5882 DE VERA, MENALIE PALMA

5883 DE VERA, NOBI DEN DE GUZMAN

5884 DE VERA, NOEL VENTINILLA

5885 DE VERA, RHEA BAUTISTA

5886 DE VERA, ROSITA ROSARIO

5887 DE VIBAR, VAN DAM REBOLLEDO

5888 DE VILLA, CHRISTINE OIDA

5889 DE VILLA, DONNA LYN MENDOZA

5890 DE VILLA, JEFFREY DEL VALLE

5891 DEALA, BABY JANE DICHOSO

5892 DEALCA, JOITCHIE GALERIA

5893 DEAUNA, FRANZ JOSHUA JEGILLOS

5894 DEBERTO, PSYCHE ASTORGA

5895 DEBLOIS, GUILLAN DOMASIAN

5896 DECALAY, ELLEARA KRIS HECERA

5897 DECALAY, GRACELLE VEM HECERA

5898 DECANDIDO, NICA CONANAN

5899 DECANO, JOVEL LEE

5900 DECENA, RONALD ZAFE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:120 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

5901 DECENDARIO, MARCOS DAGUIA

5902 DECENDIO, CARLOS DELFIN

5903 DECENILLA, ELOISA MONTES

5904 DECEPIDA, NERISSA BONGALOS

5905 DECHAVEZ, JAYSON BENALDO

5906 DECHOSA, MA LOURDES REBORES

5907 DECIERDO, CRISTIMIE ALBIOS

5908 DECIERDO, MYLENE LARABE

5909 DECIPOLO, KRISTEL JOY HORLADOR

5910 DECLARADOR, JEAN LUIG

5911 DECLARO, MARGARET VIZCARRA

5912 DECORAN, MENJIE DALUNAG

5913 DECRIPITO, JIM JONATHAN CLARIN

5914 DECULING, SUKH VINDER KAUR BASSI

5915 DEDAL, ADRIAN FLORENCE VARGA

5916 DEDAL, JAYSON LATONERO

5917 DEE, HAZEL GRACE PITAO

5918 DEFACTO, ROMEL ALMEDILLA

5919 DEFENSOR, JOVALYN

5920 DEFIÑO, REGINE ALCANTARA

5921 DEGALA, FRANCIS JOHN BERCADEZ

5922 DEGAMO, AL MARIE AUREO

5923 DEGAMON, MARY GRACE LEDRES

5924 DEGAY, RASHELLE ANNE BAWING

5925 DEGAY, SHARON SOLANG

5926 DEGOMA, JOHN ARTMAN REYES

5927 DEGUERIO, ANA FE REDUBLA

5928 DEGUERRA, CECILLE CHARISH PATIÑO

5929 DEGUIÑON, ERWIN FERRER

5930 DEGUMA, SHIELA MAE SAMONTINA

5931 DEIPARINE, ALOHA JOYCE FELICIA

5932 DEIPARINE, IVY VELASCO

5933 DEIPARINE, JACK LEDESMA

5934 DEJAN, CHERYL DOMINGO

5935 DEJESA, MARIA THERESA DELOS REYES

5936 DEJITO, NOVELYN CORTES

5937 DEJOS, JEFFREY RESTAURO

5938 DEKAY, ABDULGAPOR KAMAD

5939 DEL AYRE, JHAD ROMERO

5940 DEL BARRIO, YONEL MAIGUE

5941 DEL CAMPO, EDUARDO LAPIZ

5942 DEL CASTILLO, ABEGEL BERMEJO

5943 DEL CASTILLO, MARICAR DIANO

5944 DEL CASTILLO, RODNEY JAMES GUMBAN

5945 DEL FIERRO, ERIKA GONZALES

5946 DEL FIERRO, MARY GRACE ORTEGA

5947 DEL MONTE, MA CAMILLE BERNAL

5948 DEL MORO, NIKKO REGODON

5949 DEL MUNDO, CEDRICK EPRES

5950 DEL MUNDO, EDWARD PRAGA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:121 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

5951 DEL MUNDO, MARY ANN JOY SALAZAR

5952 DEL MUNDO, ROSALLE ALCANTARA

5953 DEL MUNDO, TERESA MENDOZA

5954 DEL PILAR, MARY ROSE RIVERA

5955 DEL PONTE, GRACE ANDRES

5956 DEL POSO, DOLORES FERNANDEZ

5957 DEL POZO, JAMAILAH SAMSON

5958 DEL PUERTO, LEVI ARAZO

5959 DEL ROSARIO, AGNES FIDES TIAMZON

5960 DEL ROSARIO, ANA MARIE SIMBA

5961 DEL ROSARIO, ARLENE RAMOS

5962 DEL ROSARIO, CHERYL REYES

5963 DEL ROSARIO, DEMVER CONNY

5964 DEL ROSARIO, EDWIN LAGASCA

5965 DEL ROSARIO, JEALYN FLORIDA

5966 DEL ROSARIO, JEAN MESINA

5967 DEL ROSARIO, JEANETTE CAGAS

5968 DEL ROSARIO, JULIETA SAN JUAN

5969 DEL ROSARIO, KURT RUSSEL NERPIO

5970 DEL ROSARIO, LYNETH COPLAS

5971 DEL ROSARIO, MA CRISTINA FRANCISCO

5972 DEL ROSARIO, MARGIE PANGAN

5973 DEL ROSARIO, MAUREEN GOROSPE

5974 DEL ROSARIO, MICHAEL PRINCE NOTORIO

5975 DEL ROSARIO, NOELLE OLIVIA ZAMORA

5976 DEL ROSARIO, ROGELIO JR ALLAPITAN

5977 DEL ROSARIO, VANESSA MANINGAS

5978 DEL VALLE, JESELYN DAÑELEZ

5979 DEL VALLE, MYRENE ROALLOS

5980 DELA CERNA, ARCHE VISMANOS

5981 DELA CERNA, BIANCA MARIE BARDINAS

5982 DELA CERNA, CRISTY LYN MAATA

5983 DELA CERNA, MARY ANN TAYAG

5984 DELA CRUZ, AILEEN ROMERO

5985 DELA CRUZ, AIYRA JIMENEZ

5986 DELA CRUZ, ALDO AGUSTO

5987 DELA CRUZ, ALELI SARMIENTO

5988 DELA CRUZ, ALEXANDER GABI

5989 DELA CRUZ, ANALYN FABIAÑA

5990 DELA CRUZ, ARLETTE KAREN NARCISO

5991 DELA CRUZ, BABYLONIA GALSIM

5992 DELA CRUZ, BENJIE TEJADA

5993 DELA CRUZ, CARLO PAMPANGA

5994 DELA CRUZ, CHERRY ANJANNETE VALLADOLID

5995 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTA MAE BAYOS

5996 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTIAN KRETCHMER

5997 DELA CRUZ, CINDY PASION

5998 DELA CRUZ, CORAZON ACOSTA

5999 DELA CRUZ, CYRIL DAVE AGAN

6000 DELA CRUZ, DAISY SEÑERES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:122 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

6001 DELA CRUZ, DAMARIS OSTRIA

6002 DELA CRUZ, DANAFE RAMOS

6003 DELA CRUZ, DANNA MAE PENUELA

6004 DELA CRUZ, DARLENE MHER CERMINO

6005 DELA CRUZ, EMERLITA GRANADO

6006 DELA CRUZ, ESTRELITA LUTAO

6007 DELA CRUZ, EUGENE JINON

6008 DELA CRUZ, EUMELA PIÑON

6009 DELA CRUZ, GELLYN SUAREZ

6010 DELA CRUZ, GIZELLE DEL ROSARIO

6011 DELA CRUZ, GLICERIO LABONITE

6012 DELA CRUZ, HONEY GRACE PUNO

6013 DELA CRUZ, JAEMELYN GERMITA

6014 DELA CRUZ, JANINE AUSTRIA

6015 DELA CRUZ, JANINE PANISA

6016 DELA CRUZ, JASMINE HILARIO

6017 DELA CRUZ, JEDIDIAH KATE VALERIO

6018 DELA CRUZ, JENNIFER ANES

6019 DELA CRUZ, JERNIEL PINDOY

6020 DELA CRUZ, JHESSA FRANCE ABOGADO

6021 DELA CRUZ, JILL ROSE VEGIM

6022 DELA CRUZ, JIMMY CEREZO

6023 DELA CRUZ, JOEL NAÑEZ

6024 DELA CRUZ, JULIUS DUNGOG

6025 DELA CRUZ, JUSTINE PARCON

6026 DELA CRUZ, KEYSELYN MARAVILLA

6027 DELA CRUZ, LEW AARON LUNGAN

6028 DELA CRUZ, LIEZEL CATAGGATAN

6029 DELA CRUZ, LUCKY PRINCESS

6030 DELA CRUZ, LYN VIÑAS

6031 DELA CRUZ, LYRA MAY REMOLLO

6032 DELA CRUZ, MARICEL ROXAS

6033 DELA CRUZ, MARISTEL CABUG

6034 DELA CRUZ, MARK JOHN RIVERA

6035 DELA CRUZ, MARLON CAÑERO

6036 DELA CRUZ, MARY GRACE ESPINOZA

6037 DELA CRUZ, MELINA ORTIZO

6038 DELA CRUZ, MELVIN DOMINGO

6039 DELA CRUZ, MICHAEL ESPOSA

6040 DELA CRUZ, MICHELLE ANGELA TAGATAC

6041 DELA CRUZ, MIKE EVAN DUROY

6042 DELA CRUZ, MYLA DANTE

6043 DELA CRUZ, NESTY MARIE IGPWERA

6044 DELA CRUZ, NOEMI PINEDA

6045 DELA CRUZ, OSHINE CORPUZ

6046 DELA CRUZ, RAMEL MOISES OSTRIA

6047 DELA CRUZ, RECHELLE PAYAS

6048 DELA CRUZ, REMEGENE FRANCIA

6049 DELA CRUZ, RESHEL DELOS SANTOS

6050 DELA CRUZ, REYNA MAY NAVIGAR

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:123 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

6051 DELA CRUZ, RHEA MAE DUA

6052 DELA CRUZ, RIZA DE SERRA

6053 DELA CRUZ, RIZALYN SAYSON

6054 DELA CRUZ, ROMA MAHINAY

6055 DELA CRUZ, ROSEMARIE BAGUIO

6056 DELA CRUZ, ROWEL AMBIT

6057 DELA CRUZ, ROWENA DE LEON

6058 DELA CRUZ, RUBILYN CALIXTO

6059 DELA CRUZ, SHERYL RUADO

6060 DELA CRUZ, THEODORA FRANCISCO

6061 DELA CRUZ, TOM ARVIE DURAN

6062 DELA CRUZ, TWINKLE LITERAL

6063 DELA CRUZ, VANESSA DIMACULANGAN

6064 DELA CRUZ, VIRGINIA TOBIAS

6065 DELA CRUZ, YNNIEBERG APREL UBAT

6066 DELA CRUZ, YVES CARL ATENDIDO

6067 DELA CRUZ, ZYZA CANDELARIA

6068 DELA CUESTA, GIORGIO LORENZO SUMALBAG

6069 DELA FUENTE, HILARIO ROVINCENT DARACAN

6070 DELA FUENTE, MA PATRICIA BAUTISTA

6071 DELA FUENTE, MARY RUTH CIPRES

6072 DELA MATA, JENNIE AQUINO

6073 DELA MERCED, ANGELICA GARCIA

6074 DELA PAZ, LUAINE EDUARTE

6075 DELA PEÑA, ARLENE TALLEDO

6076 DELA PEÑA, CAREN CRUZ

6077 DELA PEÑA, ELOISA GRACE SORIANO

6078 DELA PEÑA, JEFFREY CAMPOS

6079 DELA PEÑA, JESSA MARIEL LALAP

6080 DELA PEÑA, JOY LUSABE

6081 DELA PEÑA, JOZEN ANTHONY DE PEDRO

6082 DELA PEÑA, LEAN AL ROSALES

6083 DELA PEÑA, LYRA JAY TAC-AN

6084 DELA PEÑA, MCBRIAN ABOGADIE

6085 DELA PEÑA, NATIVIDAD ALONZO

6086 DELA PEÑA, NONA WAYNE DELA CRUZ

6087 DELA PEÑA, RONALD ALDEX ELMUNDO

6088 DELA PEÑA, RONNIE MANCAO

6089 DELA RAMA, MARABELLA IRAN

6090 DELA ROSA, ANCIANA ARCO

6091 DELA ROSA, ANGELA AGUDO

6092 DELA ROSA, CARMELO DOROTEO

6093 DELA ROSA, CRISTY SABALLERO

6094 DELA ROSA, EVA ULIC-ULIC

6095 DELA ROSA, IVY XENIA MALLARI

6096 DELA ROSA, JANICE MALOLOY-ON

6097 DELA ROSA, LAURICE DEL ROSARIO

6098 DELA TORRE, CARINA CABILDO

6099 DELA TORRE, CHURCHIL CANONIGO

6100 DELA TORRE, ED SHAMINITH CARIÑO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:124 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

6101 DELA TORRE, EMIE NECESITO

6102 DELA TORRE, EVA QUIROL

6103 DELA TORRE, JEREMIAH EVAROLA

6104 DELA TORRE, JULIETA CORONADO

6105 DELA TORRE, MARITESS ANN LE-AN

6106 DELA TORRE, MAUREEN ARLANTE

6107 DELA TORRE, ROWENA EXCLAMADO

6108 DELA VEGA, MARLYN BATCEBIO

6109 DELA VEGA, ROCHELLE ANIT

6110 DELA VEGA, SUZANNE MARISTELA

6111 DELADIA, MARICRIS SOLTES

6112 DELALAMON, MARIA GERALYN PEREGRINO

6113 DELANTAR, JOVY OGERIO

6114 DELANTAR, ROXANE MARIE VIOLANDA

6115 DELAPUNTA, ERWIN ESPIRITU

6116 DELARA, ASUNCION DOLDOLIA

6117 DELARIARTE, MARIE LOZADA

6118 DELARMENTE, JOAN ISLA

6119 DELARMENTE, SHEILA MAE ALOLOR

6120 DELECTOR, JENELYN ALIMAN

6121 DELEN, JEREMIAH BERMAL

6122 DELERA, JONATHAN DIOLA

6123 DELEZ, EUNICE POSTRERO

6124 DELFIN, CHONA ALMAZAN

6125 DELFIN, JENNEBETH AMADOR

6126 DELFIN, LUCELLE LOPENA

6127 DELFIN, MARY ROSE ZASPA

6128 DELFINADO, MONETH SALCEDO

6129 DELFINO, CHERRY ROSE RAYLA

6130 DELGADO, AICEL MAY DUNUAN

6131 DELGADO, ANNA MAE CASTRO

6132 DELGADO, FE LADAGA

6133 DELGADO, JUDITH ANGELES

6134 DELGADO, MICHELLE GALLO

6135 DELGADO, MIL ANN OBSIOMA

6136 DELGADO, VICENTE GABION

6137 DELIG, MECHEL REQUIZ

6138 DELIJERO, MARIA CECILLE YAMAR

6139 DELINGON, MERRY RUTH CERNA

6140 DELIRIO, SHARMAINE SANCHEZ

6141 DELIVA, JAKE OLIVER VILLAMOR

6142 DELIVERIO, MARK JOSEPH DURAN

6143 DELIZO, DINA FLORES

6144 DELLIMA, ANN CHRISTENE SAMIJON

6145 DELLORO, ZENAIDA GUEVARA

6146 DELLOSA, JEREMY FUNDIMERA

6147 DELLOTA, EUFROCINA RELLESIVA

6148 DELMONTE, LILY ROSE QUIAS

6149 DELMORO, OWEN OSAL

6150 DELOCIENTO, FLORIDA ABIERTAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:125 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

6151 DELOS ANGELES, JOBEL BARRO

6152 DELOS REYES, CHARILENE DONOSO

6153 DELOS REYES, CHARLENE LABAN

6154 DELOS REYES, CHATHERINE BIEN

6155 DELOS REYES, CHRISTIAN EDISON LEIDO

6156 DELOS REYES, CRISTINA VENTURA

6157 DELOS REYES, DANIEL MAGO

6158 DELOS REYES, GRACESHELL LOZANO

6159 DELOS REYES, IVY JOY DIVINAGRACIA

6160 DELOS REYES, JANNET ABON

6161 DELOS REYES, JASHLEY PABLO

6162 DELOS REYES, JEAN PAULINE PONCE

6163 DELOS REYES, JENNELYN SALVACION

6164 DELOS REYES, JOHN RHEY SANTIAGO

6165 DELOS REYES, JOTHAM CAÑETE

6166 DELOS REYES, LOISA ROSE TRUPA

6167 DELOS REYES, MARIA LAURA ANECO

6168 DELOS REYES, MARICRIS ANDO

6169 DELOS REYES, MARISTELLE TEMPONGKO

6170 DELOS REYES, MARK HERMOSO

6171 DELOS REYES, MICHELLE MAULLON

6172 DELOS SANTOS, ANGELINE DE GUZMAN

6173 DELOS SANTOS, BERNIE LERIO

6174 DELOS SANTOS, CHARLES MAGNE MACATIAG

6175 DELOS SANTOS, DIANALYN VARDELEON

6176 DELOS SANTOS, ELOISA ALCANTARA

6177 DELOS SANTOS, FELIX II ACUÑA

6178 DELOS SANTOS, GLEN ORTIZ

6179 DELOS SANTOS, GLORIA JUDILLA

6180 DELOS SANTOS, IRIS SIGRID RIVERA

6181 DELOS SANTOS, JESSEL COLLANTES

6182 DELOS SANTOS, JETHRO SAGUID

6183 DELOS SANTOS, JIMUEL ADRIAS

6184 DELOS SANTOS, JISELL HERNANDEZ

6185 DELOS SANTOS, JOANNE ALARCON

6186 DELOS SANTOS, JOSEPHINE SAN AGUSTIN

6187 DELOS SANTOS, KIT TABAMO

6188 DELOS SANTOS, LOURDES GARAY

6189 DELOS SANTOS, MARIVIC SAMBAYON

6190 DELOS SANTOS, MARK WILSON SUELEN

6191 DELOS SANTOS, MYRA SANCHEZ

6192 DELOS SANTOS, REBECCA PAYAWAL

6193 DELOS SANTOS, RENATO JR ALDEA

6194 DELOS SANTOS, SALLY RIESO

6195 DELOSO, MELQUISEDEC MORGADO

6196 DELOSTRICO, FAITH CASTANARES

6197 DELOVINO, DHAN HALL

6198 DELOVINO, MA ADESYLL LABUAC

6199 DELOVINO, ROSALIE HOMOL

6200 DELPAN, KIA JOYCE AZURIN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:126 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

6201 DELUVIO, VINCE PIERRE SUERTE

6202 DEMA-ALA, HAZEL DAIS

6203 DEMAALA, JUDY ANNE CUEVAS

6204 DEMABILDO, FEBELYN EPE

6205 DEMANDANTE, LEAN ESCUDERO

6206 DEMAPENDAN, VER GABORNE

6207 DEMAPINDAN, MA JOY PADERNA

6208 DEMASUHID, BERNIE SELIOTE

6209 DEMDAM, MARY ANN JANAPIN

6210 DEMDAM, RAZHEL DIALOGO

6211 DEMEGILLO, DIOVALYN KATE GO

6212 DEMEGILLO, FERDINAND TOLENTINO

6213 DEMESA, DESERYL JOY CABILLO

6214 DEMETERIO, MAY DIANE CABRIGAS

6215 DEMETERIO, REJIE MAE GUILLEMER

6216 DEMETILLO, NIÑO KIRSTONE KIM ICALINA

6217 DEMIT, MANILYN GINTAPANAN

6218 DENALO, ARSYL MAE ONCOG

6219 DENAYA, BEA ADORA ADAMOS

6220 DENILA, ETHEL LACAP

6221 DENILA, KEZIAH QUIR

6222 DENILA, MARIEL LENEJAN

6223 DENOLAN, MARITCHE ALTRECHA

6224 DENOSTA, EDELIN REVILLOZA

6225 DENOYO, BORROMEO BENITEZ

6226 DENUBO, MARGARITO JR BACERO

6227 DEOCADES, RINA GADUYON

6228 DEOCAMPO, KHERSTIE CATALAN

6229 DEOCAREZA, JEROME LACIBAL

6230 DEOCAREZA, REZA DEUDA

6231 DEPAGO, HERSHON SALCEDO

6232 DEPALUBOS, MARY ROSE VALLADARES

6233 DEPANO, CARMELA PARRA

6234 DEPAZ, GERALDINE REYES

6235 DEPNAG, RUBY CALADO

6236 DEPONIO, MAYNARD AWAS

6237 DEPUNO, LEA GARCIA

6238 DEPUSOY, DALE JIGSAW GOTO

6239 DEPUSOY, LORRAINE ANN RAEL

6240 DEQUINTO, CHERELEN DEODOCO

6241 DEQUITO, JHONA FAYE DAUT

6242 DEQUITO, MARIA MAY SENTILLANOSA

6243 DEQUITO, RESMIN OLLIE VILLAR

6244 DEQUITO, TRISTAN ROSE GONZALES

6245 DERAMAS, MARY GRACE DOMALAON

6246 DERDER, JANICE GIGANTANA

6247 DERECHO, HERNAN MARASIGAN

6248 DERECHO, MARISSA BERNALDEZ

6249 DEREQUITO, CHARLES CAVARDO

6250 DEREZA, MANNY HINALA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:127 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

6251 DERILO, JERWIN PARAISO

6252 DERLA, JOAN ANACION

6253 DERLA, LIWAY ALCAZAR

6254 DERLA, MOISES JR ONQUIT

6255 DESALES, JAYNUD DEEN MATAPID

6256 DESALIT, JENELYN ALCONGA

6257 DESCALLAR, FERDINAND MARAMOT

6258 DESCARGAR, SANDY BARBARA ALMIROL

6259 DESDER, WINDA GRIÑO

6260 DESENGANIO, CYNTHIA CORONEL

6261 DESIERTO, LEOMAR BATAWAN

6262 DESINGAÑO, LOUIE FRESCO

6263 DESPABILADERAS, ALVIN DIO

6264 DESPOY, SHIELA MARIE SANICO

6265 DESTACAMENTO, SHERYL DOLOT

6266 DESTAJO, JAIMITO ACIBAR

6267 DESTRIZA, REYNA AMABA

6268 DESUYO, SHIELA BENITEZ

6269 DETAYSON, MARY JUNE ALIGANTE

6270 DETICIO, MARK WILSON LEGASPI

6271 DETICIO, NAOMI EUGENIO

6272 DETUYA, JEAN DELOS REYES

6273 DEUDA, EDELYN LACESTE

6274 DEUNA, ROCELE DELOS SANTOS

6275 DEVELA, LIZBETH DACUNO

6276 DEVERA, JENSEN KRISIA GUADALUPE

6277 DEVERA, KARLA CAMILLE DEL ROSARIO

6278 DEVIENTE, KENNETH OPIANA

6279 DEVOLGADO, BEBIE JOYCE CONCIMINO

6280 DEYPALAN, CHUCHIE BONAYON

6281 DEÑADO, REYMOND CABAJA-AN

6282 DHARMA, JOHN MICHAEL ANTONIO

6283 DIABORDO, MARYBETH REMOTIGUE

6284 DIADULA, RHEA BANGCOLONGAN

6285 DIAL, PAZ DAYAP

6286 DIAMADA, JERALINE SASING

6287 DIAMANTE, HANA DE LEON

6288 DIAMANTE, JAMELA CONCHE

6289 DIAMAS, JEMIMAH KEREN SOLIMEN

6290 DIAMOS, JHON LEONARD VELONTA

6291 DIAMSAY, MA HAZEL GULFERIC

6292 DIANA, DONITAROSE VILLAPLAZA

6293 DIANA, REDA YVONNE GONATO

6294 DIANGCA, MAICO DELA CRUZ

6295 DIANO, MA LELANI ROBLE

6296 DIANSAY, VENUS TORDILLO

6297 DIANTAN, LALAINE DAGALEA

6298 DIANZON, ROMNICK VILLAS

6299 DIAPOLET, MICHELLE QUIJANO

6300 DIAPUES, ROSELYN PARAISO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:128 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

6301 DIAROS, DIZA MARCHIE APIL

6302 DIASA, ARLENE BARGO

6303 DIAZ, ANA MARIE CABIGTING

6304 DIAZ, BB BOY JONNEL CAMERO

6305 DIAZ, BERNADETH COMON

6306 DIAZ, DOMINIC MAIKO SANTIAGO

6307 DIAZ, GIL CORONA

6308 DIAZ, GRACE MAGDALYN LANZAR

6309 DIAZ, JANINE SABLAON

6310 DIAZ, JENNIFER VALENZUELA

6311 DIAZ, JENNY BUENO

6312 DIAZ, JETHRO GUILLERGAN

6313 DIAZ, JEZER GARCIA

6314 DIAZ, JHOMARI MOLLEJON

6315 DIAZ, JOANABBY CAYABYAB

6316 DIAZ, JONNA MARCELINO

6317 DIAZ, JORALYN MANZANAS

6318 DIAZ, KATHERINE BIENES

6319 DIAZ, LIAN MARIE MARTINEZ

6320 DIAZ, LILY BETH LOZADA

6321 DIAZ, LORELEI GASCON

6322 DIAZ, LOVELY RONA TIYAO

6323 DIAZ, MA MERCY BALDONADO

6324 DIAZ, MARION APRIL CAPINPIN

6325 DIAZ, MAY REBUYAS

6326 DIAZ, MICHELLE PATIGUE

6327 DIAZ, NEIL SEAN

6328 DIAZ, NICA JADE VOCAL

6329 DIAZ, PAMELA GOOPIO

6330 DIAZ, RENATO LEONES

6331 DIAZ, ROLANDO JR DELLA

6332 DIAZ, RUBY ANN SALUSA

6333 DIAZ, VANGIELYN SANTOS

6334 DICA, SITTIE AIZAH TAWANTAWAN

6335 DICANG, GRACE BADOL

6336 DICHOS, CINDY BLANCO

6337 DICHOS, JOVEN CABATUAN

6338 DICHOSO, AILENE FELISMINO

6339 DICHOSO, JOVELYN CABAUATAN

6340 DICO, SHANDY RUSSELL BAUTISTA

6341 DIDELES, JADE SABALBARO

6342 DIEGO, RODITH DOMINGO

6343 DIEL, JOHN GLEN MALLORCA

6344 DIESTO, CHARITY GUMBAN

6345 DIETA, KIMBERLY PEREZ

6346 DIEZ, MARIALEN LACHICA

6347 DIFUNTORUM, LOTUS RIANNE BRUNO

6348 DIGAL, JINKY SAGUING

6349 DIGAMON, JENNIFER JINKY DACULA

6350 DIGMA, GLYNDSEY VILLANUEVA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:129 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

6351 DIGNADISE, IVY ROSE

6352 DIGO, MARIEL NAZARENO

6353 DILAG, ALFIE

6354 DILAG, JOSEPH ARTHUR YABUT

6355 DIMA, LINANG AMBANG

6356 DIMA, NORHAIDAH DIAMLA

6357 DIMA, SAHANI MAUNTOL

6358 DIMA-ANGAY, CHARMAINE BOCO

6359 DIMAAMPAO, NAILA MACAPANTON

6360 DIMAANO, JINKY DE MESA

6361 DIMAANO, MELANIE CABANIG

6362 DIMAANO, ROMALAINE PARRA

6363 DIMACALI, ROXANNE MURCILLA

6364 DIMACULANGAN, ELSIE GRACE JAEN

6365 DIMAGIBA, NEIL ANN PUNO

6366 DIMAIYACAN, BRYAN ORENCE

6367 DIMAJIVA, DINAH MARIGON

6368 DIMAJUTOC, DIANNE BALDEMORO

6369 DIMAKILING, MARY JEAN ERIVERA

6370 DIMALANTA, ALETH THERESE BORJA

6371 DIMALANTA, EDUARDO JR BUCOY

6372 DIMALANTA, GLIZELLE ANN MAMARIL

6373 DIMALANTA, HAZEL SERCADO

6374 DIMALANTA, LYKA PANGILINAN

6375 DIMALAO, LIHANE MAE GUNAO

6376 DIMALUTANG, NORHANIE RADIAMODA

6377 DIMAN, MARITES SABIDO

6378 DIMANALATA, KRIS ANN MELECIO

6379 DIMAPILIS, GERLIE GLORIANA

6380 DIMAPILIS, GWEN DENISSE LAYON

6381 DIMAPINGGUN, ROHAIDAH SAMUA

6382 DIMARA, CARLA GYSELA DARIDAG

6383 DIMARUCOT, JANET BAYLOSIS

6384 DIMAS, CHRISTINE MAY SALCEDO

6385 DIMASANGAL, ETHELYN TORIBIO

6386 DIMASANGKA, ROQAYAH SARO

6387 DIMASAÑGAL, JOHN CARLO HICBAN

6388 DIMATANGAL, REZALYN HOYOHOY

6389 DIMATATAC, EDEN COROD

6390 DIMAUKOM, SITTIE SAADA AKAS

6391 DIMAYA, JUDEL MANZANO

6392 DIMAYUGA, LIEZEL FONTANILLA

6393 DIMAYUGA, VICENTH SANTOS

6394 DIME, RUTH BENBAN

6395 DIMO-OS, RUEL GONZALES

6396 DIMOL, IRENE CANITAN

6397 DIMOL, MEL JOY VILLA BITO

6398 DIMPAS, JOHARA LAGANG

6399 DIMPAS, MARIA ALETHEA BELARMINO

6400 DIN-AS, JILIA VALDEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:130 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

6401 DINALO, PETER JABAGAT

6402 DINAPO, RETCHYL TOLENTIN

6403 DINATE, DANICA DE GUZMAN

6404 DINAUANAO, AAHRON MONTOYA

6405 DINDIN, LESLIE ANNE MARZO

6406 DINEROS, MARIBETH DE AQUINO

6407 DINEROS, RIZEL ALCERA

6408 DINGAL, JUDITH LOZADA

6409 DINGCONG, LADYLYN JAYLO

6410 DINGCONG, MARLOWE BARAQUEL

6411 DINGCONG, MARVELOU JUMILA

6412 DINGDING, LOVE CANALES

6413 DINGLASAN, AEVAN REI VERNON LACDANG

6414 DINGLASAN, RESHIEL ORONICO

6415 DINGLE, MARY JANE MANUEL

6416 DINIAY, GRETCHEN DE LOS SANTOS

6417 DINO, MAIDE GRACE ESIDERA

6418 DINO, MARIA ZANDRA CABRERA

6419 DINOPOL, LORDDAN ZAMORA

6420 DINOPOL, MARIS OYAO

6421 DINOROG, CHRISTIAN HOPE MANOS

6422 DINOY, ETHEL CAGANG

6423 DIO, ELENA POMAREJO

6424 DIOCADIZ, CLARISSE MAYE BRAGANZA

6425 DIOCERA, ANALYN RUSIA

6426 DIOCOLANO, NORHAYA GUIALANI

6427 DIOCOS, CHRISTINE BAITO

6428 DIOCOS, JOHNALYN DUCOY

6429 DIOKNO, MARICEL CAISIP

6430 DIOLAN, CEDREX RAMOS

6431 DION, MARIA ROSALYN TOMAS

6432 DIONALDO, KATHLENE SANTILLAN

6433 DIONEDA, KIUTHY MAY DIAZ

6434 DIONELA, KATHLEEN MAE DONIÑA

6435 DIONES, JOCELYN PERALTA

6436 DIONES, SNOOKY ARANETA

6437 DIONGZON, KYRYLL JANE GIVA

6438 DIONISIO, JOHN BERNARD VESAGRE

6439 DIONISIO, JUSTINE ALLYSON

6440 DIONISIO, ROBERTO BANTILAN

6441 DIONISIO, ROQUELLA SABANG

6442 DIONSAY, ROXANNE MONTANCES

6443 DIONSON, ALMER ARDINA

6444 DIONSON, IRISH BEJOC

6445 DIOPOL, MARIA ANGELA LEABRES

6446 DIOQUINO, CRISTILYN HOMO

6447 DIOQUINO, KAREN KAYE PERFAS

6448 DIOQUINO, WAYNE ROSE FORTUNADO

6449 DIOSANTA, JOMARIE LUCAÑAS

6450 DIOSO, ANICITA HAROY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:131 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

6451 DIOSO, JOHN DAVID DAÑO

6452 DIOSTO, ROBERT MANOLO

6453 DIOTAY, MARISA BANTIQUE

6454 DIOTAY, SHIRLY JAURIGUE

6455 DIOTAY, VHENDY JOY GODOY

6456 DIOYAN, ARIEL MORA

6457 DIPON, MARIA KRISTANIEL AGUINALDO

6458 DIRECTO, ROMELIO UDASCO

6459 DIRECTO, SHEILA MAE LEPROSO

6460 DISALO, JOY ABRIGO

6461 DISAMBURN, JAMALEAH BILAO

6462 DISAMPARO, MERLYN MANABAT

6463 DISANGCOPAN, MONASALAM MACALAYO

6464 DISIMBAN, SITTIE NORHAINA MACAPUNDAG

6465 DISMAYA, ALMERA LIWA

6466 DISOMA, JOHANAH MAGANGCONG

6467 DISOMIMBA, USMAN MINDALANO

6468 DISPO, ANALIZA VALENZUELA

6469 DISPO, MARK ANTHONY GOROSPE

6470 DISTOR, MARVIE ME DE JUAN

6471 DITA, RALPH BRAYAN PANLILIO

6472 DITALO, MARVIN BAJADO

6473 DIVA, RACHEL BALDON

6474 DIVERA, APRIL ANGELIQUE SANCHEZ

6475 DIVINA, ARIEL DICHOSO

6476 DIVINAGRACIA, EMILY TAMAGOS

6477 DIVINAGRACIA, MA ELIZA ALFANTE

6478 DIVINAGRACIA, ROSIE DORADO

6479 DIVINAGRACIA, SANDRA GRIÑO

6480 DIVINO, MA ROSARIO JARINA

6481 DIVINO, REYSHELL FALLA

6482 DIWA, KELLY ABUBOT

6483 DIWA, MARY ROMUALDO

6484 DIWATA, ANNIE ROSE LESACA

6485 DIWATIN, LORENA MORABONG

6486 DIZON, ALICE DOMINGO

6487 DIZON, GEMS BUCO

6488 DIZON, ILYNE OLPINDO

6489 DIZON, JEAN SENES

6490 DIZON, JENNIFER RIANNE MAPA

6491 DIZON, JULIE ANNE MONTINO

6492 DIZON, KING KARL BREGUERA

6493 DIZON, KRISTINE SHANE GUINTO

6494 DIZON, MARIBEL ESTRELLA

6495 DIZON, MARTHA LOURDES MARANAN

6496 DIZON, MHEL JOY REPUNO

6497 DIZON, ROCHELLE GUZMAN

6498 DIZON, SALLY TARTAR

6499 DIZON, SAMANTHA TIMBAS

6500 DIZON, VIRWIN JOHN CANCIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:132 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

6501 DIÑOLA, ELLEN IGLESIA

6502 DOB, MARIA ARNI MEDINA

6503 DOBLADO, ALLAN JULIUS TEJERO

6504 DOBLAR, LOVELY ANNE MENGUEZ

6505 DOBLE, KAREN DALE ABEJERO

6506 DOBLON, REX RAMAO

6507 DOBLUIS, IVY GLAZE HARO

6508 DOCENA, JEZA BALLESTEROS

6509 DOCOG, JASMIN EMPLEO

6510 DOCTOLERO, AILYN LACAYANGA

6511 DOCTOLERO, OLIVER JAVIER

6512 DOCTOLERO, RICKY JOE SOLENG

6513 DOCTOR, EDWARD TAG-AT

6514 DOCUYANAN, ELOISA MALTO

6515 DODSON, MELANIE ALCORIZA

6516 DOGOMEO, ARJAY CAPAROSO

6517 DOINOG, MARY LOIS CLAIRE RAZ

6518 DOJO, DIODELYN BAYLOSIS

6519 DOLDOL, JUDITH BUSTAMANTE

6520 DOLDOL, JULIUS SABANGAN

6521 DOLDOL, ROSEMIL FAELMOCA

6522 DOLENDO, RACHELLE BORIOL

6523 DOLES, JANET TUBON

6524 DOLFO, ANA MAE AGATON

6525 DOLIENTE, PRIXIE CARA CABELA

6526 DOLIGAS, ELLEN JOY DUMAYAS

6527 DOLIGOL, JOHN NINO

6528 DOLIGON, EMMALYN AFABLE

6529 DOLLENTE, ARIANNE DELEÑA

6530 DOLLESIN, ABBY ROSS LAURETA

6531 DOLLESIN, CHARLENE PARALEJAS

6532 DOLLETE, ROLANDO BALGOS

6533 DOLLETE, RONALET LUCELO

6534 DOLORMENTE, RENNA DUQUE

6535 DOLORZO, RUEL QUIÑONES

6536 DOLOT, ARDIE DEALCA

6537 DOLOVINO, KATHRINA LORENA

6538 DOLOVINO, LENIE BARSAGA

6539 DOLUERAS, CECILYN BALINTAY

6540 DOMADO, SITTIE AINAH PANGA-AN

6541 DOMALANTA, LIEZL GRACE AQUINO

6542 DOMANTAY, ROCHELLE GERMAN

6543 DOMETITA, LUZVIMINDA ONRUBIA

6544 DOMINCEL, JAYVEE SORNITO

6545 DOMINGO, ABIGAIL EUGENIO

6546 DOMINGO, AKIKO JOHN MADARANG

6547 DOMINGO, ANABEL TEODORO

6548 DOMINGO, BRENMAR VINCENT ARELLANO

6549 DOMINGO, CHERRY LYN REYES

6550 DOMINGO, CHRISTIAN GERALD GALLIGUEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:133 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

6551 DOMINGO, CINDY ABERGAS

6552 DOMINGO, CLARK LESTER AMARILLO

6553 DOMINGO, CRISELDA GANZON

6554 DOMINGO, CRIXANDRA ESTOREL

6555 DOMINGO, DANICA MAE PEREZ

6556 DOMINGO, DIANA CRUZ

6557 DOMINGO, FREDERICK FUERTE

6558 DOMINGO, GLADYS GUEVARA

6559 DOMINGO, JEANETH ALCORAN

6560 DOMINGO, JENNYDEL DALERE

6561 DOMINGO, JOHN CRIS YUMOL

6562 DOMINGO, JOHN PAUL LAZARO

6563 DOMINGO, KAREN GUILLERMO

6564 DOMINGO, KATHERINE JOYCE AUSTRIA

6565 DOMINGO, LINYETH HAZEL TOLENTINO

6566 DOMINGO, MADONNA ABRAZALDO

6567 DOMINGO, MARIA JANINE CAPCAP

6568 DOMINGO, MARY GRACE DENAQUE

6569 DOMINGO, MELANNIE ZARSUELO

6570 DOMINGO, MELDRICK ANCHETA

6571 DOMINGO, MERYLLEE AVILES

6572 DOMINGO, MIKE JEFFER CRISTOBAL

6573 DOMINGO, PRINCE RAINER CADIGAL

6574 DOMINGO, ROCHELLE ZALAMEA

6575 DOMINGO, SUZETTE OLIVEROS

6576 DOMINGO, VICTOR ZIPAGAN

6577 DOMINGUEZ, ARRA PEREZ

6578 DOMINGUEZ, ELMEROSE DUCUSIN

6579 DOMINGUEZ, JAYVEE MARK CLENUAR

6580 DOMINGUEZ, MARY JO ADEL AWIL

6581 DOMINICE, EULA MAE ESCASINAS

6582 DOMINISAC, CLAIRE FUEGO

6583 DOMO, ADRIAN PACE

6584 DOMOGMA, ALLEN JOHN BIGLETE

6585 DOMONDON, PATRICIA MAE NASIS

6586 DOMOPOY, LOREIVIC TAMPOS

6587 DOMOSMOG, GENEVIEVE ROMERO

6588 DOMULOT, RAISSA MAE CANDULE

6589 DON, OSCAR JR TECSON

6590 DONAIRE, CONTESSA BULADO

6591 DONAL, LESLEY MENDEZ

6592 DONALVO, KARYLL HAYAG

6593 DONASCO, CANDELARIA TUNGAL

6594 DONATO, DIANA CASTILLO

6595 DONATO, JANICA ESPAÑA

6596 DONATO, RIZZA RUIZ

6597 DONATO, ROMA AMOR TORRENTE

6598 DONATO, RUTH PUYAT

6599 DONAYRE, RICKY DAYADAY

6600 DONEZA, NESLIE ANN ENCARNACION

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:134 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

6601 DONG-ON, MARTHA SIWALEN

6602 DONGGON, GRACELYN MARIBAO

6603 DONGON, JOVELLE CALIMUTAN

6604 DONIO, ALFREDO JR SALADAGA

6605 DONIO, GLENDA ARCE

6606 DONIO, LUDY MAE LARANJO

6607 DONIO, ROBERT RABAGO

6608 DONOR, FLORIFE AROC

6609 DOONG, ANA FLOR CORSONADA

6610 DORADO, GEM LERRY MIRANTE

6611 DORADO, JOANALYN PECAYO

6612 DORADO, LEYDEN ALCANO

6613 DORADO, MARY GRACE GUEVARA

6614 DORADO, RESSA DEMALATA

6615 DORADO, VEDELYN BITUIN

6616 DORDAS, MARICEL FAMOCOL

6617 DORDINES, DHORIELYN LIPATA

6618 DORIA, ARIEL PIDLAOAN

6619 DORIA, MA JESSICA REYES

6620 DORMIDO, GUIA LOUISE RIVERA

6621 DORMITORIO, DEWEY JOVAN JOB

6622 DOROJA, EMELIA OLAYBAL

6623 DOROMAL, NOVY MARIE BALAJADIA

6624 DORONGON, DOLOROSA GONZALES

6625 DORONILA, RITCHEL NUVAL

6626 DORONIO, NIKKI PAYE GRACIA

6627 DOROTEO, KRYSTYL JUNE DUBOS

6628 DOROY, MARLYN MARGARICO

6629 DORUELO, PEARL JOY DUYONGAN

6630 DOSDOS, JADE ANTHONY BARRERA

6631 DOSDOS, VIVIAN JAYME

6632 DOTE, CHRISANTA ESCOBILLA

6633 DOTE, JERINA ARAQUIL

6634 DOTE, REA HOPE FLORES

6635 DOTILLOS, MARICEL DELA CRUZ

6636 DOTIMAS, KARYLL ANNE QUIAMBAO

6637 DOVERTE, JILL MONTEZO

6638 DOYDORA, ANNA KATRINA PEÑA

6639 DOYDORA, FLORIMAE GABATO

6640 DOZA, GIRLIE ABELLA

6641 DRAGON, CLARISSE DELA CRUZ

6642 DRANTO, EVELYN QUIMAT

6643 DRILON, ELMER BACALTOS

6644 DRIO, LORENA

6645 DRUNIO, ELEUTERIO MEDINA

6646 DU-BONGCO, MARY JANE JAYMA

6647 DU-OT, RENALENE OPENIANO

6648 DUA, ARLIN CAMINGAWAN

6649 DUALLO, ASUCENA CELESTIAL

6650 DUALLO, MERALUNA POQUITA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:135 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

6651 DUARDIN, LEA LOPEZ

6652 DUATIN, MAURO VEGA

6653 DUAY, MARCELINO III FERMIZA

6654 DUAZO, CHARLAINE MAY MISA

6655 DUAZO, DARWIN CLEER HERSALIA

6656 DUAZO, SHARILYN PEDERIO

6657 DUBLA, JAYJUN BAYENG

6658 DUBLIN, ROSE LYN DUALOS

6659 DUCALING, JESSA PURACAN

6660 DUCASEN, MAY ANN LUPASI

6661 DUCAY, AILEEN SANCHEZ

6662 DUCAY, ORLANDO DEPAMAYLO

6663 DUCENTES, ARIEL NABOYA

6664 DUCLAYAN, HAZEL SHARON BALDOMERO

6665 DUCO, MARY GRACE BATAYO

6666 DUCO, RUBY IBERO

6667 DUCOT, ABIGAIL RAPANUT

6668 DUCOT, MA CLAIRE HAZEL DALISAY

6669 DUCUSIN, MA ELENA LAURETA

6670 DUERO, JOVELYN LAMBUSON

6671 DUERO, LEAH DUARDO

6672 DUEÑAS, ANGELYN PANDIO

6673 DUEÑAS, JAY AR WAGAS

6674 DUGAYO, ZENITH EBRO

6675 DUGOS, ROCEL SAGAAD

6676 DUHAYLUNGSOD, EMY LICUDAN

6677 DUHAYLUNGSOD, NOLAND DUNGOG

6678 DUHAYLUNGSOD, ROCHE ESTRADA

6679 DUHILAG, CATHERINE ALBOR

6680 DUHILAG, GLEZIEL JOY VIGONTE

6681 DUITES, ANNALEE LABO

6682 DUKAN, NORFIA CALIM

6683 DULACA, ALOUDINNES DURON

6684 DULATRE, KORENA MAE BUELA

6685 DULATRE, MIRACHELLE NIMUAN

6686 DULAY, CALVIN DE MESA

6687 DULAY, DONNA JAICTIN

6688 DULAY, JEANIFER DE GUZMAN

6689 DULAY, JENNIFER MALAPITAN

6690 DULAY, NOVA PEARL LIZARDO

6691 DULAY, XERXES BALAUAG

6692 DULCE, MAY INOCENCIO

6693 DULDULAO, ALBERT AARON

6694 DULDULAO, CHRISTIAN IAN BULACSO

6695 DULDULAO, EDNALYN CLAVERIA

6696 DULDULAO, HAVEN JUMAWAN

6697 DULDULAO, JULIET TOMAS

6698 DULDULAO, MONET FLORES

6699 DULFO, RONIE LEBICO

6700 DULGUIME, ALISON COLLARGA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:136 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

6701 DULIN, RONEVIR COLOMA

6702 DULLA, KHARWINA AMMAN

6703 DULNUAN, CHRISTY UNAB

6704 DULOS, APRILENE ROSE GAY CABRERA

6705 DULOS, IVY JEAN GALAN

6706 DUMA-UP, KIMBERLE MAE JAVELLANA

6707 DUMAGAN, DARLEEN FLORES

6708 DUMAGPI, AIME BAYLON

6709 DUMAGUING, MARITES NIMER

6710 DUMAGUING, MARY ROSE MAGALLANO

6711 DUMAGUIT, DAVID SOCO

6712 DUMAICOS, DETLEF NIZOL

6713 DUMAJEL, MARIA THERESA ABRASALDO

6714 DUMALA, ARMIL MARTE

6715 DUMALAG, OLIVA ESPINA

6716 DUMALAN, CHRISTIAN COMPRA

6717 DUMALI, EMELLY BUNAGAN

6718 DUMANAIS, VINIA CAMOÑAS

6719 DUMANAS, JENALYN UMBEC

6720 DUMANGHI, JOBALYN MARCELO

6721 DUMANOP, GERTRUDE CUYASEN

6722 DUMAOLAO, ZARON DE LOS REYES

6723 DUMAQUITA, GLANDLE BONCATO

6724 DUMARAN, VERONICA BADILLA

6725 DUMAWAT, JENNY PUGAO

6726 DUMAY, MARKX HARROLD PACHECO

6727 DUMAYA, MARIA SUNNY SAINZ

6728 DUMAYA, MYLENE DE LEON

6729 DUMAYAHON, JANICE BOLHAYON

6730 DUMAYAS, BERNADETTE SALGADO

6731 DUMDUM, REENADEL VAILOCES

6732 DUMES-AG, ROSE ANN COSME

6733 DUMLAO, RENALYN ALVAREZ

6734 DUMLAO, REYMAJOY JOSE

6735 DUMO, MARY ANN MARZAN

6736 DUMOPOY, JOMAR MONTOYA

6737 DUMOT, LEO ANGELO DELA FUENTE

6738 DUNGCA, JOHN ARNOLD BANAL

6739 DUNGCA, JOHN LERRY CORRAL

6740 DUNGOG, WILLA VERDADERO

6741 DUNTON, AL DEOCAMPO

6742 DUNTON, JAY ANN DENOSTA

6743 DUPIO, CAROLINE LEGUIZ

6744 DUPIO, JESSICA TEMBLOR

6745 DUPO, MARICEL MAYANG

6746 DUQUE, ARMAND ROTH ESPENILLA

6747 DUQUE, DONNA FERNANDEZ

6748 DUQUE, JULIUS RIGOR CURSO

6749 DUQUE, QUEEN ANNEL LEDESMA

6750 DURAIN, GLAIZA UYGIOCO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:137 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

6751 DURAN, ALVAZER BATANGJAWA

6752 DURAN, AMELIA PORTILLO

6753 DURAN, ANDRISA MENDEZ

6754 DURAN, CELESTE CABUNILAS

6755 DURAN, FELY ALALAG

6756 DURAN, JEREMIAH DOMINGO

6757 DURAN, JORGE PAWEE ATON

6758 DURAN, LORNA EMBALSADO

6759 DURAN, MARK ARVIN BASCO

6760 DURAN, MARY CRISTINE MASUJER

6761 DURANA, JOHN REY COCHERO

6762 DURANGO, LORENA BUSANO

6763 DURANGO, MARRY JOY MAGABILIN

6764 DURANO, FLORAMAE AKMAN

6765 DURANO, RUDEN MONTEALTO

6766 DURANTE, AUBREY MAE DE LA ROSA

6767 DURANTE, CHESTENE QUIZON

6768 DUREGA, MADELINO RIVAS

6769 DUREMDES, ILDELYN MARIE BEJEMINO

6770 DURO, CARMINA GHIENEL MILLANO

6771 DURO, RAMON ACE CHRISTOPHER GURAY

6772 DURON, HELEN GRACE GIOCA

6773 DUTERTE, ARNEL SERAME

6774 DUYAG, MELANIE ARMA

6775 DUÑGO, RANIE BERENGUER

6776 DY, ANDREW SAGAYCA

6777 DY, ANNCHALYN JO ARGOSO

6778 DY, CRESCHELL GARCIANO

6779 DY, EMMANUEL HENRY LITAM

6780 DY, JOAN SAMBAS

6781 DZUL ISKANDAR, GRACE GACUS

6782 EBAD, NISAN GANDAL

6783 EBALLE, MA BERNADETTE BORJA

6784 EBAS, DIONNAVEL LIMPANGOG

6785 EBBAH, SALISA SADJULI

6786 EBBAT, LUCILLE EBILANE

6787 EBCAS, CARL BRIAN ROSELIM

6788 EBEN, KRIS AQUINO

6789 EBERSOLE, ANALIE MORALES

6790 EBES, JOYCE KAREN MABLI

6791 EBID, CIELITO EGANGO

6792 EBIDAG, CHRISTOPHER ABANG

6793 EBIO, MIKE FRANCIA

6794 EBITNER, JESSICA ROSE MALACAS

6795 EBOL, JUNNA MAE CAYANONG

6796 EBORDA, JENNIFER CAINTOY

6797 EBRAHIM, JOHAIRAH BAGONTE

6798 EBRAHIM, SUMAYA AMPASO

6799 EBREO, JESSICA GAMMAD

6800 EBREO, JULIET BONGALOSA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:138 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

6801 EBRONA, MAMERTO JR DELA VEGA

6802 EBUENG, KRIS ESTACIO

6803 EBUENGA, KAREEN JOY BERAYA

6804 ECALNER, ALANNER NAVAL

6805 ECARAN, CHRISTY DE JONGOY

6806 ECHALICO, KING EBANA

6807 ECHANO, VERLEY JANE MORILLA

6808 ECHAVEZ, ARTEMIO JR MAQUILING

6809 ECHAVEZ, GENEVA FUENTES

6810 ECHAVEZ, MARY CLAIRE CABUENAS

6811 ECHAVIA, JONALIE OPENA

6812 ECHAVIA, JORGE JR WENCESLAO

6813 ECHEGORIN, CHONA LAWA

6814 ECHEVARRI, SALCEDO JR TORRES

6815 ECHIN, JENNIFER BALUCA

6816 ECHIN, NARMEN PESTOLA

6817 ECHIVARRE, JESSIREE PALER

6818 ECHIVERRE, MAE ANN MINIMO

6819 ECHON, JOHN MARK PINAPIN

6820 ECIJAN, HANNAH MAE SUNGAY

6821 ECONG, EMMIE JANE MONTILLIANO

6822 ECTO, MEVIEN BELTRAN

6823 EDAN, CATHLEEN ALYSSA AUREADA

6824 EDANG, VIER FERDINAND JR OJALES

6825 EDAÑOL, MARILYN BASA

6826 EDDING, NUR-NISA WAHID

6827 EDEJER, NEO DAVID ECALDRE

6828 EDEN, RHEA BAGACINA

6829 EDER, ARNEL GOLE

6830 EDER, QUEENIE PANAGUITON

6831 EDIANON, NORELEE ALAG

6832 EDLAGAN, MA ELAINE LOVERIA

6833 EDNAVE, BEA BUENO

6834 EDOL, MARITES LOQUIRE

6835 EDON, KLEIN MARTIN CEDULLO

6836 EDRAD, HAZEL ANNE CASTILLO

6837 EDRIAL, SANDRA FUENTEBELLA

6838 EDUARDO, BRENDA VASQUEZ

6839 EDUAVA, AMMIE CASIPONG

6840 EDUAVE, MARIANE MARGIE BOQUIL

6841 EDULAN, KENN MARK MOLO

6842 EDULSA, ANNA FAY AGBU

6843 EFA, JAN MARINI HIBON

6844 EFONDO, AIZEL JOY CASTOR

6845 EGALLA, ROBERT EBUENG

6846 EGANO, REMELDA NEDRUDA

6847 EGANO, RITCHIE DOSDOS

6848 EGAR, RIOMAR BALHON

6849 EGAY, JOSEPH BRYLLE DAMPAYLA

6850 EGBOY, FELIZA GUINTO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:139 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

6851 EGIDO, MARBILYN MENDOZA

6852 EGMILAN, CECILIA BUSBUSO

6853 EGOS, JOYCE MICABALO

6854 EGOT, GERLIE TONOGBANUA

6855 EGUIA, MARTHA MARDYNNE JAUCULAN

6856 EGUICO, JUDITH MARIE EUROPA

6857 EHIMPLAR, HENJIE GEVERO

6858 EIMAN, GENALYN COSTOY

6859 EINOSAS, JOHANNA JOY UDANI

6860 EISMA, ADONIS GRAJO

6861 EJARES, QUEENCES QUINTANA

6862 EJERA, VANESSA BAUTISTA

6863 EJERCITO, SHERYL ROSE VENUS

6864 ELACAN, JAMES ELLIS

6865 ELACION, NIEZL LAGAZON

6866 ELAGIO, ARIS OSAPDIN

6867 ELAMPARO, PENIEL JUAN

6868 ELANDAG, MAYREL PIEDAD

6869 ELARCOSA, VANESSA IBIS

6870 ELARDE, LAARNIE RAMOS

6871 ELARDE, MIRALYN DELA PENA

6872 ELARDO, JOVEN EJAN

6873 ELARDO, MARIEL CABIGON

6874 ELAURIA, WILSON BARTOLOME

6875 ELCAMEL, AIZIE GRACE MAT-AN

6876 ELCANO, JAYSON DELA CRUZ

6877 ELCHICO, AILEEN VIDALLO

6878 ELCHICO, KAREN JOY DE GUZMAN

6879 ELDUCAL, IAN BONDOC

6880 ELEAZAR, JOAN SILVIO

6881 ELECCION, ARNEL ALINDO

6882 ELECCION, MHELMOR RAGMA

6883 ELEDA, JOMARIE ILAGAN

6884 ELEMENTO, WINDOLYN OBIANDA

6885 ELEP, JOANNA PATRIC CADIZ

6886 ELERIA, ERICBOY MENOR

6887 ELGARIO, JOEBERT ARTURO

6888 ELI, LEAH HERNANDEZ

6889 ELIAN, OMAYAH SULOG

6890 ELIARDA, ANGELICA PANILAG

6891 ELICANO, WILLENDEMAE DAGAT

6892 ELICO, MARICOR FELISILDA

6893 ELIGAN, RAAH SHEKINAH CANLAS

6894 ELISAN, PROSDE FRANCISCO

6895 ELISEO, GLADES NAPOLES

6896 ELISEO, ROMMEL JOHN GASPAR

6897 ELIZAGA, JENNELYN BALISI

6898 ELIZAGA, WENDELL GENEROSO

6899 ELIZALDE, JOLINA ALBOS

6900 ELLA, RICHARD VILLACRUCIS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:140 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

6901 ELLAGA, RECEM REBOYAS

6902 ELLAMA, LAVEGEN PANIGON

6903 ELLASOS, MARY ANN GADIA

6904 ELLIVERA, FE FERRER

6905 ELLO, ALBERLYN DONDOYANO

6906 ELLORIMO, MARLON QUIBOL

6907 ELLORIN, KATHERINE FLORES

6908 ELLORIN, LESTER SUMABAT

6909 ELMA, MA CRISTINA CABE

6910 ELMIDO, EVELYN PERNITO

6911 ELMIDO, RAQUEL LUI

6912 ELNAS, ASUCENA ARANETA

6913 ELOGSONG, JOVENCIO III GABUNILAS

6914 ELOPRE, ELLEN MAE ANDOS

6915 ELOQUIÑA, GILLYPHINE LACDAO

6916 ELPEDES, SIONEL BORJA

6917 ELTAGON, RICHIEL MAE YORONG

6918 ELUM, LORMIE QUIMAT

6919 ELUMBARING, JERUM BARCELONA

6920 ELVINA, JOCIEL SUMAGANG

6921 EMANEL, PHILIP ANDRECIO

6922 EMANO, GELLIAN FE ESPEÑA

6923 EMANO, KEVIN GETGANO

6924 EMBARQUE, JANICE BACONG

6925 EMBRADORA, ARJEAN OMBLERO

6926 EMBUDO, SHIRLYN ROYALES

6927 EMBUIDO, MARK ESPINA

6928 EMBUIDO, MARK GERALD LAGERA

6929 EMBUSCADO, JEAN PIOLLO

6930 EMIT, MARK VINCENT BAHAY

6931 EMORECHA, LUZ DURAC

6932 EMOYLAN, MARIA HAZEL CINCO

6933 EMPANSO, SHANNE IVY MANAYON

6934 EMPENADO, JANICE GUARDIANO

6935 EMPERADO, MARK BRUCAL

6936 EMPERADOR, EMMYLOU APONGAN

6937 EMPERADOR, RHODALYN MANDANI

6938 EMPERADOR, XAVIER RIBAYA

6939 EMPEYNADO, AILENE AUSTERO

6940 EMPIL, SHARON TACAY

6941 EMPLEO, AILEEN FRANCISCO

6942 EMPLEO, MA KASSANDRA JOY MANONGSONG

6943 EMPRESA, ANTHONY

6944 ENAD, MAE LOURDES ARELLANO

6945 ENAD, MARY JANE LAMPASO

6946 ENAD, RUBEN JR DELA PEÑA

6947 ENAD, VIMA GALARIO

6948 ENAGAN, EDJOPH DE JESUS

6949 ENAGE, JENICA ELLAINE VIRREY

6950 ENAGE, NELISSA NAPOLES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:141 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

6951 ENAL, ZUHAIRIA GUIAMALO

6952 ENAR, ESNIHAYA DATUMANONG

6953 ENARGAN, CHARRY LOU TANGARO

6954 ENARIO, VICKY PEÑONES

6955 ENARTIA, NORFELIN SERAFIN

6956 ENCABO, JUNESA SABANAL

6957 ENCABO, MARJORIE-ANN SUBANG

6958 ENCABO, STEPHANIE LUY

6959 ENCALLADO, CHARLENE PELAJE

6960 ENCARNACION, MIRABETH JAVIER

6961 ENCARNACION, SAMUEL PERFAS

6962 ENCILA, ELVIN VARGAS

6963 ENCINARES, JOSE ANTONIO DOMAGTOY

6964 ENCINARES, LAIKA MAY TARRANZA

6965 ENCINAS, EUNICE JOYCE MARQUEZ

6966 ENCINAS, NONELYN HAMLIG

6967 ENCINAS, NORMAN DELINO

6968 ENCINAS, SHEINA JOY MADERAL

6969 ENCIO, ALDEN PALICPIC

6970 ENCISO, RIZA ALOYOG

6971 ENDENCIA, KRIZA JANE LUSICA

6972 ENDON, DANNA REYES

6973 ENDRIGA, LEAH MARIE FLORES

6974 ENDRINA, CHERRY ASPACIO

6975 ENDRINA, MINERVA TAMONDONG

6976 ENECITO, ETHEL MACA

6977 ENERES, JOSEPHINE ESCALO

6978 ENERO, ERICK MARANAN

6979 ENERO, EVELYN MAGALLANES

6980 ENERO, WELLA CEBUA

6981 ENGAG, JERALYN GOC-ONG

6982 ENGARAN, IVY PALITO

6983 ENGAY, DANILO JR GALVAN

6984 ENGCO, RAISAH GUIAPAR

6985 ENGGOY, LORMAH MAE TITIWA

6986 ENGRESO, MA CATHRINA GARINGALAO

6987 ENGRISO, FLORDELIZ FEROLINO

6988 ENGUERRA, MELISSA LLANETA

6989 ENOG, MUHAJIREEN DACULA

6990 ENOJARDO, ALME JANE TEOPE

6991 ENOLBA, LILIBETH BARONDA

6992 ENOPIA, GRACE MITRA

6993 ENRERA, MAE ANN SAYRE

6994 ENRILE, ANALIE ALFONSO

6995 ENRILE, RACHEL CASTRO

6996 ENRIQUE, JANETTE RIGOS

6997 ENRIQUEZ, ETCHEBERRY GUEVARRA

6998 ENRIQUEZ, GENALYN AGUSTINO

6999 ENRIQUEZ, HANIKA GERODIAS

7000 ENRIQUEZ, HENDRIX ANTONNI AMANTE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:142 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

7001 ENRIQUEZ, HENRY PAUL PEREGRINO

7002 ENRIQUEZ, JORDAINE HERRERA

7003 ENRIQUEZ, JOYCE PANGILINAN

7004 ENRIQUEZ, JUVILYN LIMOSNERO

7005 ENRIQUEZ, LEONEL ABRERA

7006 ENRIQUEZ, LESTER COMEDERO

7007 ENRIQUEZ, MA CRISTINA MARASIGAN

7008 ENRIQUEZ, MARIA ROBINA DAGANDAN

7009 ENRIQUEZ, MARSHA LIZA ARANETA

7010 ENRIQUEZ, RICA JOY MARIE BUEZA

7011 ENRIQUEZ, SHEKIENAH JOY AVILA

7012 ENRIQUEZ, VANESSA GUADALQUIVER

7013 ENRIQUEZ, VERNA KAYANAN

7014 ENSOMO, JESSETT HOPE ESPINA

7015 ENTERESO, ARIES PASCUAL

7016 ENTERINA, ANGELIE DAGOC

7017 ENTERO, JANICE CUAS

7018 ENTERO, JOCELYN ABADIEZ

7019 ENTIA, JOHNREY CARTING

7020 ENTICO, CHRISTY TAN

7021 ENTICO, DANNY GEM TAN

7022 ENTOL, NORAINA MANTAWIL

7023 ENTREALGO, RUBY RAMOS

7024 ENVERGA, MICHAEL ALDWINE MENDIETA

7025 EPISTOLA, JANNA ELIORA HALILI

7026 EQUIANON, GIOVANIE TIMAGOS

7027 EQUITAN, CHERRYMAE MARABILLON

7028 ERA, EDILBERTO GAREZA

7029 ERA, KARL REINIER VILLADIEGO

7030 ERABON, JESICA RODILLAS

7031 ERACHO, VANGELICA TESORERO

7032 ERAP, ANNA MARIE VILLAROSA

7033 ERAYA, BRONWIEN PLAMENCO

7034 ERAZO, HAZEL AMANTE

7035 ERAÑA, ALMA JOY REYES

7036 ERBITO, GLORIA ANGELES

7037 ERCILLA, SYRA CADANO

7038 EREJER, DOMINIC MALINAO

7039 ERELLANA, JADE DOROTEO

7040 ERESTAIN, THERESA DEL MONTE

7041 ERLASAN, ELENA MERANO

7042 ERMITA, RUBIROSA MANALO

7043 ERMITAÑO, MA ROSE VILLENA

7044 ERNI, JIAN MARIE CORREA

7045 ERNI, PATRICIA ERICA VELASQUEZ

7046 EROLES, JACY DODITH LUMAAS

7047 ERONG, RUDY TARTAR

7048 EROY, FRANCIS ROD DE JESUS

7049 ERPILO, RAYMOND FRIAS

7050 ERRACHO, MARK ALVIN PRUDENTE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:143 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

7051 ESCABARTE, IVONNE BELAGANTOL

7052 ESCABAS, JEANENE AGBON

7053 ESCALA, ELDWIN FLORES

7054 ESCALA, MA LOURELIE TORTUGO

7055 ESCALANTE, LISHAYNE ORILLANA

7056 ESCALANTE, STEPHANIE ESTRADA

7057 ESCALERA, JOBERT BORRE

7058 ESCALO, SARAH JALE ONDOY

7059 ESCANILAN, PATRICK PAUL

7060 ESCANILLA, LUCIL PASOMILAO

7061 ESCARCHA, VERGEL CAÑAVERAL

7062 ESCAREAL, JANINE MAICA BRANZUELA

7063 ESCARILLA, ABIGAIL FONTAMILLAS

7064 ESCARIO, ANALIE PISONELA

7065 ESCARIO, CHRISTIAN NUEVA

7066 ESCARLA, CATHERINE VIRTUDES

7067 ESCARLAN, BORDIGOL REYES

7068 ESCARO, ADRIAN SALAZAR

7069 ESCARZA, BERNARD MUYCO

7070 ESCASA, MARIA FATIMA TOTAÑES

7071 ESCASINAS, CHERYLL SUMAYA

7072 ESCASINAS, JOHN PAUL GUETA

7073 ESCASURA, JEFFREY TEJOSO

7074 ESCLETO, KRISTOFFER SABAY

7075 ESCOBAL, MADEL TISANG

7076 ESCOBER, GLAIZA PRECIOUS PINCA

7077 ESCOBIA, CEDRIC MONTA

7078 ESCOBIDO, DOMINGO ORDAS

7079 ESCODERO, MA ALGEN ROSARIO

7080 ESCOLANO, ANA JANE CANTARA

7081 ESCONDE, ANGELINE MASIN

7082 ESCONDE, JOBETH ESTOYA

7083 ESCOPETE, ADA JEBUNAN

7084 ESCOPETE, ROWENA ESCARCHA

7085 ESCORIDO, JOEY LEOPARDAS

7086 ESCOSES, CRIZELDA JAVIER

7087 ESCOTE, ARRA REALCO

7088 ESCOTE, GRINGO DELITINA

7089 ESCOTO, CHARLES CAUBANG

7090 ESCRAMAN, MERIAME ASNE

7091 ESCUBIO, MYLENE SOMERA

7092 ESCUETA, JOSETE ROVILLOS

7093 ESCULTO, MARY ANNE LAZO

7094 ESELLER, JAEZEL PACER

7095 ESER, RUDOLPH VAN FULGOSINO

7096 ESGASANE, KATHLYN FAYE PAULO

7097 ESGUERRA, CHARLENE LEI OLATAN

7098 ESGUERRA, CHRISTIAN URBANO

7099 ESGUERRA, CYNNA MARCHAN

7100 ESGUERRA, DULCE QUIZON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:144 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

7101 ESGUERRA, EVITA JOY CAJILO

7102 ESGUERRA, JAMMIE AURE

7103 ESGUERRA, JANET VIDAMO

7104 ESGUERRA, JESSA ESPARTINAS

7105 ESGUERRA, MARY ANN CALIZAR

7106 ESGUERRA, MARY CELESTE PARAGAS

7107 ESGUERRA, MITCHELLE LUMANAG

7108 ESGUERRA, RIZZA LAPPAY

7109 ESGUERRA, SONNY ROBERT LIMBO

7110 ESIO, KAREN GALVEZ

7111 ESLAO, MA RACHEL GAYO

7112 ESLAO, SIR MANUEL ANTONIO III COLOS

7113 ESLAVA, AIRA TIONGSON

7114 ESLLERA, DIVINA PAGLINGAYEN

7115 ESMAEL, MONJAHIR KUSAIN

7116 ESMAIL, WAFA KINDI

7117 ESMAO, MARY GRACE BAGAIPO

7118 ESMELE, NELSON EDUCALANE

7119 ESMENDA, MICHAEL ANDREW MARJOLINO

7120 ESMERALDA, ANNA MAE GOFREDO

7121 ESOG, VIOLETA FORMENTO

7122 ESONGA, MARICLE BARRIOS

7123 ESOY, NEZIL DE LA CRUZ

7124 ESPADA, LYNNETH TAYONI

7125 ESPADERA, MARIBETH LIANSING

7126 ESPADILLA, DARYLL GUERRERO

7127 ESPADILLA, PRECY MACAL

7128 ESPADON, JANNINE DELOS SANTOS

7129 ESPALDON, MARVEN TUNDAY

7130 ESPANTE, ROGELYN ORILLO

7131 ESPANTO, HAZEL NAGRAMPA

7132 ESPANTO, JUNIELITO REAS

7133 ESPANTO, LOWELA BENDANILLO

7134 ESPANTO, RONNEL DALYAGAN

7135 ESPARAGOZA, RYAN ALOJADO

7136 ESPARAGUERA, REY KERWIN NOVAL

7137 ESPARCIA, MARIEL MALANA

7138 ESPARES, JONATHAN AREVALO

7139 ESPARES, MARISSA LUDOVICE

7140 ESPARRAGO, MARY JANE JOSON

7141 ESPARRAGUERRA, SHERNAN BARRUN

7142 ESPARTINEZ, EMELY LUNA

7143 ESPAYOS, ANABELLE BINMANGON

7144 ESPAÑO, JESSA ROPIO

7145 ESPAÑO, LOVELLA SABEDORIA

7146 ESPAÑO, SHIELA VENTURA

7147 ESPAÑOL, FELIPE JR DECEPOLO

7148 ESPAÑOL, JASMINE MAOPOY

7149 ESPAÑOL, LAIZA CALAMBRO

7150 ESPAÑOLA, JESSICA SALGADO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:145 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

7151 ESPAÑOLA, JONALYN JUANITEZ

7152 ESPAÑOLA, JUNIEL SANCHO

7153 ESPAÑOLA, JUVY GARCIA

7154 ESPAÑOLA, KRISTINE ROSE CIOCON

7155 ESPAÑOLA, LESLY MAE CIPAT

7156 ESPAÑOLA, ODYSSY JUANITEZ

7157 ESPAÑOLA, RYAN GANANCIAL

7158 ESPAÑOLA, SARAH JANE OCDE

7159 ESPE, RAY ANN ARANCILLO

7160 ESPEDIDO, JERVY CADAO

7161 ESPEDILLA, LENA AGUILAR

7162 ESPEGADERA, EDCELLE ELMIDO

7163 ESPEJO, RALPH RHANDALL ROMERO

7164 ESPELETA, RONLIE RJ ALMENDRAL

7165 ESPENIDA, MARY JOYCE CASIANO

7166 ESPERA, SHAIRA MAY VILLACERAN

7167 ESPERAME, DANICA JAY GO

7168 ESPERANCILLA, KIMBERLY ROSE MARZO

7169 ESPERANZA, ANA JOY TUYOR

7170 ESPERAT, ROCHELLE TENORIO

7171 ESPERIDA, JENNIFER GUEVARRA

7172 ESPERO, RENE DAVID

7173 ESPINA, CHERRY LYN OMAMALIN

7174 ESPINA, CLEMENTE OMBING

7175 ESPINA, MARJORIE SAL

7176 ESPINA, NEDA JOY LIBRANDO

7177 ESPINA, SHARON MACAPAGAL

7178 ESPINAR, ROXANNE CONCEPCION

7179 ESPINAS, AARON DUARTE

7180 ESPINAS, ANGELI MATOCIÑOS

7181 ESPINAS, FLORIAN DIONCO

7182 ESPINEDA, ARLYN BODOTA

7183 ESPINELI, GIRLIE TUBIANO

7184 ESPINILI, ELIZABETH BANCA

7185 ESPINILLA, MELBIE MARIANO

7186 ESPINO, RACHELLE JANE VILLAMOR

7187 ESPINOSA, AGAPITO JR LAÑAS

7188 ESPINOSA, ANGELI ABANDULA

7189 ESPINOSA, CHRISTER GASPER

7190 ESPINOSA, CRISTY ANN SAMONTAÑEZ

7191 ESPINOSA, GINA LABISTE

7192 ESPINOSA, GLADYS VALENTIN

7193 ESPINOSA, JENALYN DALANGPAN

7194 ESPINOSA, JUAN MIGUEL ARELLANO

7195 ESPINOSA, KRIS FERNANDEZ

7196 ESPINOSA, LEONIDES SAAVEDRA

7197 ESPINOSA, LOVELY KAYY ENRIQUEZ

7198 ESPINOSA, RENALYN CODISAR

7199 ESPINOSA, RHENA TALO

7200 ESPINOSA, SHERWIN ALCANZO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:146 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

7201 ESPINOSA, WILMAR NAKAYTONA

7202 ESPINOZA, JANETH TORRES

7203 ESPINOZA, SARAH GILYN TORIO

7204 ESPIRITU, BENJAMIN ZENON AGARAO

7205 ESPIRITU, BIENVENIDO JR VELA

7206 ESPIRITU, CLARISSA BITONG

7207 ESPIRITU, DAINA REYES

7208 ESPIRITU, FARLIN ERVAS

7209 ESPIRITU, JANE LUCENA

7210 ESPIRITU, JESSAN LAPITAN

7211 ESPIRITU, JOANA ROSE MIGUEL

7212 ESPIRITU, KIM JOCON QUIAOIT

7213 ESPIRITU, LADY LEE NANTES

7214 ESPIRITU, LORIZA ROMA DELA CRUZ

7215 ESPIRITU, MA VICTORIA MANALESE

7216 ESPIRITU, MAE BELLE DE LEON

7217 ESPIRITU, MARJORIE CRUZ

7218 ESPIRITU, RACHEL ANN QUIMCO

7219 ESPIRITU, ROSALINDA JAVIER

7220 ESPIRITU, SHADDI HAZEL TORIDA

7221 ESPIRITU, SHELLEY ANNE VILLAMOR

7222 ESPLANA, IRENE BRIOSO

7223 ESPLANA, KENNETHA JOY TAN

7224 ESPONILLA, NOEME DELA CRUZ

7225 ESPONILLA, RICO BANDAL

7226 ESQUIBAL, MYRA FAYE ROMERO

7227 ESQUIBEL, LENSLEY ARCILLA

7228 ESQUIERDO, SARAH MAE CATIOC

7229 ESQUILONA, CHERYL PARADERO

7230 ESTABILLO, GERAMMY BELMORO

7231 ESTABILLO, JOEMEL MACATIAG

7232 ESTABILLO, ROLANDO CANILANG

7233 ESTABILLO, SHIELA MAE NEBREJA

7234 ESTACIO, AISA MARQUEZ

7235 ESTACIO, JOHN BENJAMIN DEQUIÑA

7236 ESTACIO, LOLITA DELA CRUZ

7237 ESTACIO, MA BELINDA GAITE

7238 ESTACIO, PASCUAL JR ABARERA

7239 ESTACION, JOE-WARD VEDAÑO

7240 ESTADILLA, IVY JAMELARIN

7241 ESTADILLA, MYRENE CUARTERON

7242 ESTALITA, MA THERESA DOMAEL

7243 ESTALLO, JAY FRANCIS BERSABE

7244 ESTANDARTE, MYLENE SIMON

7245 ESTANIEL, JOANNAMARIE FAUSTINO

7246 ESTAY, EDWINA SIBUGAN

7247 ESTAÑERO, JANIZA AGANG

7248 ESTAÑO, JHORLYN ATIG

7249 ESTEBA, JEFFER BORELA

7250 ESTEBA, KARLA BABOR

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:147 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

7251 ESTEBAL, MARY CHRISTINE SARENCE

7252 ESTEBAN, ANNIE MAE ALEX

7253 ESTEBAN, DIONEL DIONELA

7254 ESTEBAN, HANNAH JEAN VERSANO

7255 ESTEBAN, HERILL AGUILAR

7256 ESTEBAN, JEANNE PAULINE LINTAG

7257 ESTEBAN, JENNIFER PEÑARANDA

7258 ESTEBAN, JULIE ANN JOY MANUEL

7259 ESTEBAN, MARIA THERESA JACINTO

7260 ESTEBAN, MARY GRACE BALBOA

7261 ESTEBAN, SEFREN SUALIBIOS

7262 ESTEBAN, THEODORA PAKIWEN

7263 ESTEBAN, WINNER ENDAYA

7264 ESTELA, JOY ABALOS

7265 ESTENOR, CHRISTIAN GONZALO DELOS REYES

7266 ESTENZO, GLAIZA PUERTOS

7267 ESTEPA, JENNIFER VERANO

7268 ESTEPA, JOANNA MARIE MANAOIS

7269 ESTERA, APRIL JOY MARTORILLAS

7270 ESTEVES, KENNETH MABANGLO

7271 ESTIBAL, RITCHELLE AQUINO

7272 ESTIGOY, RHEA ANNE ORDOÑEZ

7273 ESTILLORE, CHARMAINE BUENO

7274 ESTILLORE, CRESILDA CARANZO

7275 ESTILLORE, JONITO JR REMENTIZO

7276 ESTILLORE, ROSALINDA PIPIT

7277 ESTILLOSO, MONELL TURADO

7278 ESTIMO, RUSELA GONZALES

7279 ESTINO, EVELYN TECAG

7280 ESTIOCO, RIZZA TIAMZON

7281 ESTIPONA, BIANCA GRACE MAPACPAC

7282 ESTIVA, MARIZ BARCENAS

7283 ESTOCADA, THELMO JR LABANZA

7284 ESTOCADO, SHIELA MULA

7285 ESTOCONING, CORAZON PARBA

7286 ESTOLAS, RHEA REÑA

7287 ESTOMAGO, JENEVIC RECORTE

7288 ESTOMAGO, SARIN RIBLE

7289 ESTOMATA, DAISY GERONIMO

7290 ESTOMATA, MARIA SHEILA HIBAYA

7291 ESTOPIL, JHON ROY ABELLAR

7292 ESTOQUE, MARIE TONI BAGULOR

7293 ESTOQUE, PAUL JOSEPH SILVA

7294 ESTORCO, RINA OYANGORIN

7295 ESTORES, ALLHIA CHARMAINE SARROSA

7296 ESTORES, IVY CLARE LEGADA

7297 ESTORES, JEFFREY VILLANUEVA

7298 ESTORGA, MYLENE RUIZ

7299 ESTORICO, JOANNA TRINIDAD

7300 ESTORPE, CHARITY LABONETE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:148 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

7301 ESTORQUE, LANIE NOBLEZA

7302 ESTORQUIA, VIVIAN KAY PASCUA

7303 ESTOSE, ELMA DOYDORA

7304 ESTOSE, MA ROSANA CENITA

7305 ESTOY, MAREJANE INOC

7306 ESTOYA, MARK ANTHONY EBOT

7307 ESTRABELA, ANGELICA MARIE CANARIO

7308 ESTRABO, ZENAIDA BREGANZA

7309 ESTRADA, ANALYN PANAO

7310 ESTRADA, ARNIE GOLONG

7311 ESTRADA, DANDREB PALAGANAS

7312 ESTRADA, DYAN KRISTY RAMIREZ

7313 ESTRADA, GINARLD GUDOY

7314 ESTRADA, JEANNE MAE CORPUZ

7315 ESTRADA, JENARD FELICIANO

7316 ESTRADA, JOSEMA MEJIA

7317 ESTRADA, MARJORIE TONGOL

7318 ESTRADA, MERRY GRACE INGENTE

7319 ESTRADA, RONALD DUERO

7320 ESTRADA, SHARE CABE

7321 ESTREBILLA, JOHANNA ARSENA

7322 ESTRELLA, ANGELYN LIMBO

7323 ESTRELLA, CHRISTIAN DELOS SANTOS

7324 ESTRELLA, JACK LEONARD MICABEL

7325 ESTRELLA, JACKIELYN LIBETARIO

7326 ESTRELLA, JOSEPHINE LIBIRAN

7327 ESTRELLA, MIERAFLOR CASUCOT

7328 ESTRELLA, RICHELLE LAZARO

7329 ESTRELLA, SHEILA MAE BANDA

7330 ESTRELLA, VERONICA ALARCON

7331 ESTRELLADO, JOHN CHRISTIAN SUELLO

7332 ESTRELLADO, WELLA MAY OJANO

7333 ESTRELLANES, QUENEE HERODIAS

7334 ESTRELLAS, SHARMAIN TORRALBA

7335 ESTRELLER, IRENE SAMSON

7336 ESTREMERA, MARIA JENNALYN VALENCIA

7337 ESTRERA, JAY VIBAS

7338 ESTRERA, LOVELY RACHEL CASIMERO

7339 ESTRIBOR, JUNGIE BALDECANTOS

7340 ESTROLOGO, MARY JOY DUCADO

7341 ESTUBO, JOY MAY PAGALAN

7342 ESTUR, JENNIFER MANDANE

7343 ETA, JOVEN SANGRE

7344 ETCOY, MARDEE SHAN PANGUE

7345 ETORMA, ARIS MAUMAY

7346 EUCAPOR, CHRISTONY BENERO

7347 EUGENIO, EDWIN JR BONITO

7348 EUGENIO, ERWIN JACELA

7349 EUGENIO, HANNAH PENINNA SANTOS

7350 EUGENIO, JEVANH ASILUM

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:149 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

7351 EUGENIO, NOVELYN DULNUAN

7352 EUGENIO, THERESA TOMOL

7353 EULIN, JOCELYN CATALAN

7354 EULIN, MYLENE CASTRO

7355 EULLARAN, LEAH CUILAO

7356 EUSEBIO, JOHN PAUL DURANTE

7357 EUSORES, PEDILYN SUSA

7358 EVA, BEJIE COLISAO

7359 EVANGELIO, CATHERINE TALADO

7360 EVANGELIO, HERMISA ALIABO

7361 EVANGELIO, JAYSON NAVALES

7362 EVANGELIO, JERROS MARK CABALLES

7363 EVANGELIO, JOHN DALE EVANGELIO

7364 EVANGELISTA, ABID JOHN GUINTO

7365 EVANGELISTA, ANALIE LABIO

7366 EVANGELISTA, APPLE JEAN BALIDO

7367 EVANGELISTA, DEANNE CAMEREN PATEÑA

7368 EVANGELISTA, EDEN FLORES

7369 EVANGELISTA, GILBERT PACHECO

7370 EVANGELISTA, HECTOR CAYANAN

7371 EVANGELISTA, JAIRA EUNICE FULAY

7372 EVANGELISTA, LIEZL VALENCIA

7373 EVANGELISTA, LIZZELE SANTOS

7374 EVANGELISTA, MARICEL MALAMDAG

7375 EVANGELISTA, MARJORIE TAGACA

7376 EVANGELISTA, METHOZELA SARTORIO

7377 EVANGELISTA, PRINCESS PACUNANA

7378 EVANGELISTA, REGINE DIAZ

7379 EVANGELISTA, RUBY ANN GALIETA

7380 EVANGELISTA, SHIELA ASTRERO

7381 EVANGELISTA, SUNSHINE ORTALLA

7382 EVARDO, RYLE EVALLE

7383 EVARDONE, MAFE SUMALLO

7384 EVARIENTOS, QUENNIE GAY GURREA

7385 EVARISTO, JOY ANNE SELAUSO

7386 EVARISTO, YUSRIA FYE TEDIAROS

7387 EVASCO, EDUARD DEDUQUE

7388 EVASCO, MICHAEL ENCINARES

7389 EVINA, MA SHIENA AWA-AW

7390 EVIOTA, JENNIFER AGUALLO

7391 EVORA, DESSA BELLA DE GUZMAN

7392 EWA, GLECERIO GENER

7393 EWAYAN, QUINNIE MAE ADECIR

7394 EWICAN, MARITES SALINAS

7395 EXCONDE, MA KRYSTINA VICTORIA

7396 EXIOMO, LUDITH DELA VEGA

7397 EYAS, MAE DAÑO

7398 FABALIÑA, MARK CRIS FABELLA

7399 FABAYOS, CATHERINE FERRIOL

7400 FABELLA, RENIEL ABANILLA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:150 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

7401 FABELLA, ROBIN MACAGALING

7402 FABI, BETA NATULLA

7403 FABIA, DONALYN BON

7404 FABIA, LYNDON MARANAN

7405 FABIAN, CARMINA SIOSON

7406 FABIAN, CONNIE-ANN QUE

7407 FABIAN, JOELY MAY BASILIO

7408 FABIAN, JULY DEL ROSARIO

7409 FABIAN, KATHLEEN GARCIA

7410 FABIAN, MARIFEL DELOS REYES

7411 FABIAN, MOISES GALZOTE

7412 FABIAN, RICHELLE ALICNAS

7413 FABIANES, CHERRY LABRADOR

7414 FABIANIA, DIOR-DANE DELA TORRE

7415 FABICULANAN, MARYLOU VIOYA

7416 FABIE, ARLENE IGLESIA

7417 FABILA, STEVEN PEDREGOSA

7418 FABILLOREN, ANITO BACAYCAY

7419 FABIOSA, JEFREY TOQUIB

7420 FABON, WALTER NILO

7421 FABRERO, KATHLEEN KAY DOLAUTA

7422 FABRIA, MANILYN BERSA

7423 FABRIQUE, ALVIN RELOX

7424 FABROA, ADELINA NEGRANA

7425 FABROA, MA THERESA LUGA

7426 FABROS, REYNALDO JR BARRIENTO

7427 FABRUADA, HAYEENA ROSE SACRO

7428 FABULA, ABBYGAYLE SUICO

7429 FABUNAN, JOWE MADRID

7430 FACTOLERIN, CARMEN TATEL

7431 FACTOR, JENNELYN CARNACITE

7432 FACTOR, RICHARD BASTILLADOR

7433 FACTORA, CLINTON OSIS

7434 FACTURANAN, ROSITA EUFEMIO

7435 FACUN, ARIEL BAUTISTA

7436 FACUN, DONITA ROSE LOMBOY

7437 FADER, BOSS I QUINES

7438 FADERAN, MARK JAMES LARAÑO

7439 FADEROG, VENUS KAY VALDEZ

7440 FADOLLONE, DONNA MAE DE VILLA

7441 FADRE, VANESSA MURILLO

7442 FADRILLAN, DAISY LYN FERNANDO

7443 FAELDONIA, JIM BRYAN DALIDA

7444 FAELNAR, ROSEMARIE CABILOGAN

7445 FAHIMNO, MARY GRACE EÑEREZ

7446 FAIGAO, JOBERT FESALBON

7447 FAIGMANI, ILDE BRIAN BOLIPATA

7448 FAILON, MICHAELLA DE JESUS

7449 FAINA, SHEENA JOY LEONCIO

7450 FAINSAN, JENNY FABONAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:151 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

7451 FAISAL, FARHANA DIBARATUN

7452 FAJANELA, JUNAH KATE JIMENA

7453 FAJANILAN, HOYLE JR SEDIACO

7454 FAJARDO, BRYAN FACULANAN

7455 FAJARDO, CATHERINE CABALLERO

7456 FAJARDO, CHRIZALDA ESTUYE

7457 FAJARDO, HELEN SARITA

7458 FAJARDO, JAMIELYN ENRIQUEZ

7459 FAJARDO, JOANE CAÑETAN

7460 FAJARDO, NORMITA MEDINA

7461 FAJARDO, REYNANTE BENGUA

7462 FAJARDO, ROBIN SEMAPONG

7463 FAJARDO, SYLVIA DEMONTEVERDE

7464 FAJILAGUTAN, KIMBERLY ESCALONA

7465 FAJILAN, BERNADETTE FRUELDA

7466 FAJILAN, FLORA DANICA DE LEON

7467 FAJURADO, ROSEMARIE SUBALDO

7468 FALCASANTOS, JENNY ROSE DELOS SANTOS

7469 FALCO, NESON ORTIZ

7470 FALCON, ALSON MAHAIL

7471 FALCON, GENEVEVE CASIL

7472 FALCON, MARIA CORAZON CORTEZ

7473 FALCUNIT, RHEALYN FAJICULAY

7474 FALGUERA, NOEL PAJARES

7475 FALINCHAO, JEFFRY PADAEN

7476 FALLA, ANGEL FAITH TAWAGUIN

7477 FALLA, JEANNIE ROSE MANALO

7478 FALLAR, MARY FRANCES BERNAT

7479 FALLER, FELIX THOMAS COLLANTE

7480 FALLER, MAYBELYN TEMAJO

7481 FALLORIN, LEA BUMANLAG

7482 FALLURIN, CHARMIE FABIALA

7483 FALSARIO, ALBERT GEVERO

7484 FALUCHO, CHARMINE BORREROS

7485 FAMARAN, YVONNIE MALACAD

7486 FANDAGANI, GLENN LANGRIO

7487 FANG-ASAN, ELAINE BAYO

7488 FANTILLANAN, CLOBERLY CABANG

7489 FANTILLANAN, JANE CABANG

7490 FANULAN, NORY BEN

7491 FARAL, JHUSTERINE ARDID

7492 FARENAS, DANICA MAY MENDOZA

7493 FARILLON, LEAH MAE FANCUBILA

7494 FARILLON, ROXAN FALCO

7495 FARIÑAS, GIAN CARLO

7496 FAROCANAG, ARRIS CASSEO

7497 FARODEN, HELEN CLARE CHOMARSEN

7498 FAROLE, BRANDO TURNOS

7499 FASOY, JIRAH MEA MABAGUE

7500 FATALLA, EUGENE GADON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:152 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

7501 FATAWIL, GINA FANAO

7502 FAULAN, RICHARD MARILLA

7503 FAUSTINO, ANGIELYN POLICARPIO

7504 FAUSTINO, CARIZA BON

7505 FAUSTINO, ELLEN MAE ADAN

7506 FAUSTINO, JOY ARCENAS

7507 FAUSTINO, MARINELL DE JESUS

7508 FAUSTINO, RUSHKY DIMATULAC

7509 FAUSTO, MARILOU GUMIPAT

7510 FAUSTO, RUSSELLE GUILLEN

7511 FAVILA, MELISSA BALANLAYOS

7512 FAVO, JOVELYN CASTRO

7513 FAVOR, GERALDINE ISRAEL

7514 FAVORES, SARAH JANE SEVERINO

7515 FAVORITO, RHODERICK MERCADO

7516 FECHALIN, EZEL MAE

7517 FEDERE, BEVERLY BANTAC

7518 FEDERICO, APRIL DIANNE LAYNES

7519 FEDERICO, ARIEL JOVELO

7520 FEDERIS, GREGORIA GIGI CEDRON

7521 FEGUROA, JECA MAY GARDOCE

7522 FELEO, MARIA FERENA BEATRIZ GONZALES

7523 FELIAS, ADELINA MIJARES

7524 FELICES, RODEL IBASCO

7525 FELICIANO, CHERIE SUGALA

7526 FELICIANO, JAYCEE TAUNAN

7527 FELICIANO, JOANNE ROANNE DE CASTRO

7528 FELICIANO, REINA MARIE ALMUETE

7529 FELICILDA, SHIELA ROSE TAGUBA

7530 FELICISIMO, MELISSA GARALDE

7531 FELICITAS, JOAN ABORQUE

7532 FELISILDA, CHENEE MAY CLARION

7533 FELISMENIA, ANNA LEA DEL MUNDO

7534 FELIX, GINALYN ALVIAR

7535 FELIX, GRACELYN MARTIN

7536 FELIX, MHIKE VINCENT SIASON

7537 FELIZARDO, JAYPEE CABANTOG

7538 FELONIA, STEPHEN MATTHEW MORIS

7539 FERAER, DORIS JOSE

7540 FERMAN, MARK JONEST BALMOCENA

7541 FERMANEZ, CHERADEE ALAN

7542 FERMIN, MARIA REGINA ESTOR

7543 FERMIN, MARK ROVHIE GUIAO

7544 FERNAN, AIMEE TIMBAL

7545 FERNANDEZ, AIZA YBONNE ENOT

7546 FERNANDEZ, ALEX MANUEL

7547 FERNANDEZ, ALVIN GAMANA

7548 FERNANDEZ, ANALIZA ABATAYO

7549 FERNANDEZ, ARNOLD ROSALES

7550 FERNANDEZ, CARLO BARBACENA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:153 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

7551 FERNANDEZ, CHARMAINE LYNNE JAVIER

7552 FERNANDEZ, CHENEE JACILDO

7553 FERNANDEZ, DAHLIA DE LEON

7554 FERNANDEZ, DARWINDAH ASTILLO

7555 FERNANDEZ, DAYANARA CON AGUILAR

7556 FERNANDEZ, DIANNE CAMILLE FURISCAL

7557 FERNANDEZ, EILEEN CLARIS ABIJAY

7558 FERNANDEZ, ELLEN MAGDAGASANG

7559 FERNANDEZ, EMILMAR GENOSAS

7560 FERNANDEZ, ERIC LARGO

7561 FERNANDEZ, ERWIN AZUCENA

7562 FERNANDEZ, FILOMENA DIAZ

7563 FERNANDEZ, FLORIAN SANCHEZ

7564 FERNANDEZ, HAMURABI BARIOGA

7565 FERNANDEZ, JANICE ANDUS

7566 FERNANDEZ, JANINE KATRINA MARCELO

7567 FERNANDEZ, JAYSON ALVARADO

7568 FERNANDEZ, JESSER MIRAFLOR

7569 FERNANDEZ, JOCEL MARC MARIANO

7570 FERNANDEZ, JOESELYN SERGIO

7571 FERNANDEZ, JONALYN CABUANG

7572 FERNANDEZ, JULIUS BEYONG

7573 FERNANDEZ, LOTIS OPIAZA

7574 FERNANDEZ, LUISA MANTOYA

7575 FERNANDEZ, LYZA ALCANTARA

7576 FERNANDEZ, MA DONAVEL LOGRONIO

7577 FERNANDEZ, MARIBEL ALONZO

7578 FERNANDEZ, MARINELA COLLETE CARLOS

7579 FERNANDEZ, MARJORIE TIBIG

7580 FERNANDEZ, MARK BALMORES

7581 FERNANDEZ, MARNIE PIANSAY

7582 FERNANDEZ, MARY ANN AUXTERO

7583 FERNANDEZ, MARY JAY CEREZO

7584 FERNANDEZ, MARY NEL MENDIOLA

7585 FERNANDEZ, MAUREEN FELICIANO

7586 FERNANDEZ, MERIAM TAPLERAS

7587 FERNANDEZ, MICHELLE FERNANDEZ

7588 FERNANDEZ, MYCA ARELLANO

7589 FERNANDEZ, NOELLE CUYAO

7590 FERNANDEZ, PETER SHAUN MENDOZA

7591 FERNANDEZ, RANDY PELAGIO

7592 FERNANDEZ, RENO VILLACERAN

7593 FERNANDEZ, RIENALYN GO

7594 FERNANDEZ, RONNALYN OBRADAS

7595 FERNANDEZ, ROSELYN ROMERO

7596 FERNANDEZ, ROWELITO MANILA

7597 FERNANDEZ, SWEET MAUREEN DANO

7598 FERNANDEZ, TERESA MIE DE JESUS

7599 FERNANDEZ, TESSA CARDAÑO

7600 FERNANDEZ, WELLA ALERIA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:154 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

7601 FERNANDO, ALITA ORTEZ

7602 FERNANDO, EDUARDO SANTOS

7603 FERNANDO, EZEKIEL ESTEBAN

7604 FERNANDO, GLENDA VILLANUEVA

7605 FERNANDO, JASMINE AIRA OCAMPO

7606 FERNANDO, JAYMEE LUNA

7607 FERNANDO, JOJILYN DELA CRUZ

7608 FERNANDO, MICHA JOY SEVA

7609 FERNANDO, MICHAEL

7610 FERNANDO, MICHAEL JR TANCIO

7611 FEROLINO, PAULINE YULO

7612 FERRAREN, RONAH JAMIL

7613 FERRER, ARIES LAYLAY

7614 FERRER, CATHERINE TAGARO

7615 FERRER, CESAR GULAREZ

7616 FERRER, FROILAN DELA CRUZ

7617 FERRER, JESSA RESUELLO

7618 FERRER, JONALYN DIAUS

7619 FERRER, JOYLETH MANOLONG

7620 FERRER, JUANCIO BENAMIR

7621 FERRER, JUVIE COLASITO

7622 FERRER, LYKA MACARAEG

7623 FERRER, MARENIO ODIAMAN

7624 FERRER, MARIVIC BALABBO

7625 FERRER, MARJHAN MAPUSAO

7626 FERRER, MARK ROEL CANCINO

7627 FERRER, MERADY CORNITEZ

7628 FERRER, PAULA BIANCA ZURBITO

7629 FERRER, RAMON CHRISTOPHER ESTOBESA

7630 FERRER, RAYMOND MACALANDA

7631 FERRER, RENALIZA BELTRAN

7632 FERRER, RIZZA AIMEE NECESARIO

7633 FERRER, ROFER-JAY SORIANO

7634 FERRER, ROSE MANIGOS

7635 FERRER, RUSTY LEX DE LA CRUZ

7636 FERRERA, JANINE CAYANAN

7637 FERRERA, MA RENEE PADILLA

7638 FERRERAS, ALVIN ORIAS

7639 FERRERAS, JOAN HARA

7640 FERRERAS, SHERWEN TIERRA

7641 FERRERIA, JOHN PAUL TUMAMPIL

7642 FERRIOLS, ANA FELIZ RACEL

7643 FERROLINO, MARIAFE FADALLAN

7644 FETALVER, MARY JOY FADRI

7645 FETALVER, SHIELA MARIE GALICIA

7646 FETALVERO, VERA MAE ROBLES

7647 FETILO, MARIA LOURDES ABAO

7648 FEVIDAL, ROSEMARIE CANONIGO

7649 FIALA, LOYDITA DIOKNO

7650 FIDELINO, JESELLE ESGUERRA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:155 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

7651 FIEDACAN, FAITH CABALAN

7652 FIEL, CARL PATRICK BALCITA

7653 FIESTA, MHELISA ELAINE CALUCAG

7654 FIESTA, MHIKASA ELAINE CALUCAG

7655 FIGUERA, MARIFE MENA

7656 FIGUERAS, JAMAICA MAE REYES

7657 FIGUEROA, NIEL CHRISTIAN ADOLACION

7658 FIGUEROA, RAUL JR PALMA

7659 FIGUEROA, RHONA GUZMAN

7660 FIGUEROA, SHALLAH MAE LEYSA

7661 FIGUERRES, JENNIFER JASMIN CABADA

7662 FIGURA, CHERRYL AGOT

7663 FIGURACION, ELPHALINE GALLEGO

7664 FIGURACION, LEAH CARIÑO

7665 FIGURACION, MITZIE JOY ELIARDA

7666 FIGURACION, NERISSA CANDELARIO

7667 FILIPINA, ARLENE RODRIGUEZ

7668 FILIPINAS, JOGIELYN RIÑON

7669 FILOSOFO, JESABELLE GLIMADA

7670 FINES, DONALD MARILA

7671 FINGAN, JINNELYN MAGUAN

7672 FIO, MARICEL JOY MADERAJE

7673 FIRMAN, ANGELIQUE MAE DE PAZ

7674 FLANDEZ, JOB MANECLANG

7675 FLAVIANO, FLORENCE ALVAREZ

7676 FLAVIANO, LILETTE VIERNEZA

7677 FLAVIANO, REGIE LOVERAS

7678 FLOQUENCIO, ARGIE SILVESTRE

7679 FLOQUENCIO, MANELYN DIAZ

7680 FLOR, JANETTE MANGAO

7681 FLOR, MA CHRISTINA CABAHUG

7682 FLOR, RICOJOHN PAGLINAWAN

7683 FLORA, APPLE GRACE FLOR

7684 FLORA, MAHARLIKA JUACHON

7685 FLORANO, DIVINA ESPELIMBERGO

7686 FLORANZA, JAYMUND MARINO

7687 FLORDELIZA, BERNADETTE PALATINO

7688 FLORDELIZA, CECILLE TIRADOS

7689 FLORENCIO, GLORENY MENDOZA

7690 FLORENDO, JENNYFER GARCIA

7691 FLORENTINO, JAMES RYAN ACOL

7692 FLORENTINO, JOYCE MARANGA

7693 FLORENTINO, MARJORIE SISON

7694 FLORENTO, ELIZA SANTO TOMAS

7695 FLORES, ALELIE MAY SAMSON

7696 FLORES, ALYSSA ISABELLE SARNO

7697 FLORES, ANGELA DAYAO

7698 FLORES, ARLLIE JAMES DUYAG

7699 FLORES, ASHLY JANE ANO-OS

7700 FLORES, BENEDICTO JR CANADA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:156 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

7701 FLORES, CRISTINA CATALINA ROSAROS

7702 FLORES, DAISY VALENTIN

7703 FLORES, DENNIS TAPIADOR

7704 FLORES, DEXTER AYING

7705 FLORES, EDRALINE ROMERO

7706 FLORES, EDRIZA TOMBOC

7707 FLORES, ESTELA MARIE BELLO

7708 FLORES, FRANCIS ARJAY MANALO

7709 FLORES, HELDY SOMOSO

7710 FLORES, IVY BELGA

7711 FLORES, JEAH ALBARICO

7712 FLORES, JENNALYN CUENTO

7713 FLORES, JENNY CENIZA

7714 FLORES, JHUFEL PADILLO

7715 FLORES, JOHN MARK MICIANO

7716 FLORES, JORELL JHON APUS

7717 FLORES, JOSIE LADRILLO

7718 FLORES, JUMAR REY PEDROSO

7719 FLORES, KATHERINE DEL MUNDO

7720 FLORES, KENNETH CATABAY

7721 FLORES, KHESSA PAMELA DI LABRADOR

7722 FLORES, LUISE GEE ANN EVANGELISTA

7723 FLORES, MARGIENALYN SUAN

7724 FLORES, MARIA CHRISTINA ARELLANO

7725 FLORES, MARIA CRISTINE QUITAIN

7726 FLORES, MARK CHRISTIAN JUSTINIANE

7727 FLORES, MARY JANE CACAO

7728 FLORES, MARYJEL MANLULU

7729 FLORES, MAYA MIRIAM AMURAO

7730 FLORES, MELANY AQUINO

7731 FLORES, MELBERT ISAIAS

7732 FLORES, MERICK ANN ROSE MALBATAAN

7733 FLORES, MISTY JOY SARCENO

7734 FLORES, NANCY RAGANIT

7735 FLORES, PAUL JOHN GARCIA

7736 FLORES, RACHELL ANN LIMBAS

7737 FLORES, RACHELLE MAE PERALES

7738 FLORES, RE-ANN CABALTERA

7739 FLORES, ROXANNE ALEGADO

7740 FLORES, RUBY ROSE BONAYON

7741 FLORES, RUTHEA MAE BALMORIA

7742 FLORES, SHEENLY ROMEO

7743 FLORES, STEPHEN JR QUINES

7744 FLORES, WENDELL SISON

7745 FLORESCA, JOSHUA REYMAR CORTES UY

7746 FLORESE, CATHERINE SABULARSE

7747 FLORIANO, MARIJOY BANDOLA

7748 FLORIDA, FRITZIE ANN DATOY

7749 FLORIDA, MARIEVER SALINAS

7750 FLORINDO, NOLI CAMO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:157 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

7751 FLORO, DARWIN CERENO

7752 FLORO, DESRIE JANE CALILAN

7753 FOJAS, JELO OLAZO

7754 FONACIER, MARIA MONA KLARISSE COSTALES

7755 FONTANILLA, ANTHONY JORDAN

7756 FONTANILLA, MARIA FATIMA ROSE PAGURAYAN

7757 FONTANILLA, MARIE ESTABILLO

7758 FONTE, KIER FERRANCULLO

7759 FONTELO, MARLENE ALORRO

7760 FONTILLAS, ENGIELUZ BALOSBALOS

7761 FONTIVEROS, CHARMAINE PASCUAL

7762 FORASTEROS, AMY SERUNDO

7763 FORCADAS, ELIZA ACALLAR

7764 FORMALEJO, SARAH JANE RANARA

7765 FORMANES, MAIDY RONQUILLO

7766 FORMENTERA, CHRISTINE WALOG

7767 FORMENTO, ROWENA LLANTO

7768 FORROSUELO, FATE PITOS

7769 FORTALEZA, CHERIZA JUNE PUEYO

7770 FORTALEZA, GENESIS SUAREZ

7771 FORTALEZA, JUVY LYNN GUARNES

7772 FORTALEZA, RYAN JOSEPH RESPETO

7773 FORTALIZA, RONALD QUITA

7774 FORTES, ANDREA GILI

7775 FORTON, MANILYN JAVA

7776 FORTUNA, MARJORIE DALIDA

7777 FORTUNADO, JOBELLE

7778 FORTUNADO, MARIETA CASTILLO

7779 FORTUNO, JOSIE TOLEDO

7780 FOSGATE, JESSA CHRISTY FEBRO

7781 FOSTER, REDENTOR BELLEN

7782 FRAJILLO, CHARLENE CELESTE

7783 FRANCE, RODA BACSAL

7784 FRANCISCO, ALNIE BAJAR

7785 FRANCISCO, ANGELITA ABAD

7786 FRANCISCO, ANGELITA GRACIA ACUZAR

7787 FRANCISCO, ANNE REYES

7788 FRANCISCO, CHRISTOPHER DE GOLLO

7789 FRANCISCO, CLAUDINE PONCIANO

7790 FRANCISCO, CRISTINE MAE BUSTAMANTE

7791 FRANCISCO, EDMOND ALEGRE

7792 FRANCISCO, HARLENE CRUZ

7793 FRANCISCO, HARLEY OTE

7794 FRANCISCO, IAN GLEN SUMAYO

7795 FRANCISCO, JOSIE ROMERO

7796 FRANCISCO, JULIE ANN SALIGBON

7797 FRANCISCO, KATHELINE GREGORIO

7798 FRANCISCO, KATHERINA JOY SUPAN

7799 FRANCISCO, KATHERINE GREGORIO

7800 FRANCISCO, KIMBERLY OMALIN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:158 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

7801 FRANCISCO, MA ETHEL JAVIER

7802 FRANCISCO, MARICIL VELARDE

7803 FRANCISCO, MELTY BAJADI

7804 FRANCISCO, MONICA SANTOS

7805 FRANCISCO, NANCY BECERRO

7806 FRANCISCO, NORELIE VEGAFRIA

7807 FRANCISCO, RECHEL MASDO

7808 FRANCISCO, RHAYAN LUNA

7809 FRANCISCO, SIENNALYN NAVIDAD

7810 FRANCISCO, TIMOTHY JUSTIN GARCIA

7811 FRANCISCO, ZARRAH MARIZ MACADANGDANG

7812 FRANCO, BERNADETTE LIPANA

7813 FRANCO, CONNIE FEL ABONG

7814 FRANCO, JENIFER UERA

7815 FRANCO, JUDY RECAMONA

7816 FRANCO, KATRINA ALMACIN

7817 FRANCO, KRISTAN MHEL DAGUNO

7818 FRANCO, LEA ANTONIO

7819 FRANDO, ANABEL BIRON

7820 FRANGOS, NYMIA ADORABLE

7821 FRANILLA, SAGUIRA MISKINAN

7822 FREAL, CHENARA CRISTAL BATTAD

7823 FREDELUCES, JEMIELYN CAMILLE AQUINO

7824 FREDILES, VICTORIA CAMELLES PASCUAL

7825 FREGILLANA, HASHLEY BONROSTRO

7826 FREO, KATRINA CAÑIZO

7827 FRIAS, ANGELICA CAPITO

7828 FRIAS, MARY CHRISTINE CABALES

7829 FRIAS, SHANEL FEGARIDO

7830 FRIAS, WARLITO CABUSAS

7831 FRIAZ, MARISSA PASCUA

7832 FRIVALDO, JOCELYN TAMBOONG

7833 FROGOSO, JULIE ANN CASELA

7834 FRONDA, BABYLIN NACENO

7835 FRONDA, EDNA DE GUZMAN

7836 FRONDA, FERDINAND RIDULA

7837 FRONDA, JAMAICA ROZ RENDON

7838 FRONDA, JO-ANN TONOGBANUA

7839 FRONDA, MAILEN VERZON

7840 FRONDA, MELANIE ESPAÑOLA

7841 FRONDA, MICHAEL SERRANO

7842 FRONDOZA, MA SHEILA CAM

7843 FRONDOZO, GLENDA MAE CAS

7844 FRONDOZO, NIELCE CAPADA

7845 FRONGOSO, SHARMAINE ROQUE

7846 FRUGALIDAD, PAUL ANTHONY DEMOCRITO

7847 FUDOLIN, VINCENT ADARO

7848 FUEGO, JERIEL MAAMBONG

7849 FUELLAS, JERIC SALIMPADE

7850 FUENTEBILLA, GEMMA SOBERANO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:159 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

7851 FUENTES, ALBINA CAMPILAN

7852 FUENTES, APRIL JOY INDONILA

7853 FUENTES, ARLENE CALLAO

7854 FUENTES, BEBE MAY JUNTILLA

7855 FUENTES, DAVE ACAYLAR

7856 FUENTES, DIANELLE REINE GALLARDO

7857 FUENTES, GRACE GONZALES

7858 FUENTES, JIMMY MEDINA

7859 FUENTES, MA ROCHELLE ANNE ARIZAPA

7860 FUERTES, DANILO JR CARAG

7861 FUERTES, GLORY MAE MAQUILING

7862 FUERZAS, ALVIN TUYOGON

7863 FULO, JOSELITO NAVALES

7864 FULONG, ABEGAIL VARGAS

7865 FUNCHICA, GLYNICE MONTEROSO

7866 FUNCLARA, RYAN GEPULONGCA

7867 FUNELAS, CECILE DANAO

7868 FUNTANIEL, GRACIA CORALDE

7869 FUNTANILLA, DENNIS SANCHEZ

7870 FUNTANILLA, RUSSEL DULAY

7871 FUNTILAR, MARIA ELLEN PELAEZ

7872 FURING, CATHELINE BOGNALOS

7873 FURING, DONNA BREZUELA

7874 FUROG, ELEONOR OTERO

7875 GAA, MELY AILYN LOPINES

7876 GAAYON, LLOYD MEWAG

7877 GABALES, JANET GULTIANO

7878 GABALLO, KAREN FE ASENTISTA

7879 GABANE, MYCEL EDUSMA

7880 GABANO, CHIARA CHIARINA DINO

7881 GABAS, GRACE SOBERANO

7882 GABAS, LAILA ENECIO

7883 GABASA, CHERAMAE UBA

7884 GABAT, VICENTE JR SORIANO

7885 GABATAN, EMILY COBOL

7886 GABATE, DIANNA ROSE BOLONGAITA

7887 GABATIN, ECEQUIELL CAYDA

7888 GABATIN, JAY MARIE NEBRIA

7889 GABATIN, LADY ATHENA ABALOS

7890 GABAWA, KIP AIZA FERNANDEZ

7891 GABAY, ROGEN PEPITO

7892 GABAY, VANESSA ANNE ALVAREZ

7893 GABAYA, CLAIRE BARDAGO

7894 GABAYERON, GREITEL ENCELA

7895 GABAYRON, JEMIMAH RAMIREZ

7896 GABERTAN, GIOVANNI DELA PEÑA

7897 GABIETA, GRACELY GALAN

7898 GABINI, RYAN TEJERO

7899 GABION, JENNY FLORANO

7900 GABITAN, CATHERINE ESBER

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:160 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

7901 GABITAN, OSCAR BOCHA

7902 GABITO, BELINDA LUNA

7903 GABO, EVA ROSE OLARAN

7904 GABONA, CRISTOPHER ANGULUAN

7905 GABORNE, HONEY VOLYN CUBA

7906 GABOT, MARAH LOIS TAGA

7907 GABRENTINA, MYRA SAN PEDRO

7908 GABRIEL, ANGELINE OCAMPO

7909 GABRIEL, ANTONIO JR FONTANILLA

7910 GABRIEL, CRISTINA TAYAO

7911 GABRIEL, DEBORAH GRACE EMATA

7912 GABRIEL, DENMARK DIMATULAC

7913 GABRIEL, DIANA ROSE LACBANES

7914 GABRIEL, GERLIE RONQUILLO

7915 GABRIEL, HONEY LEE PALAGANAS

7916 GABRIEL, JOAN DIEGO

7917 GABRIEL, KRYSTLE MAE MECERO

7918 GABRIEL, MADILENE GAMALE

7919 GABRIEL, ODILON BARTOLOME

7920 GABRIEL, REYAN PASCUAL

7921 GABRIELES, MARIA CANDELARIA DASIG

7922 GABURNO, BERNADITH TUTO

7923 GABUTE, JOMAR CANOOG

7924 GABUYA, EZEL ALMANO

7925 GACAD, MC DANNIEL TANO

7926 GACAL, METTE MARIE LUBATON

7927 GACETA, MYLENE BARTOLOME

7928 GACHO, CHRISTIAN JASON GALANG

7929 GACHO, MARY ROSE GASENDO

7930 GACIAS, ANNE GALOS

7931 GACIAS, DINA SALDE

7932 GACIAS, MARINEL AGTARAP

7933 GACO, NEMFA BALUBAR

7934 GACOSTA, LARRY GUETA

7935 GACULA, MARIA CHRISTINA CANLAS

7936 GACUMA, DEN MARK ORANE

7937 GACUSAN, CHERIE ORPIADA

7938 GACUSAN, REYMOND TIMPUG

7939 GACUSANA, REBECCA GALANGUE

7940 GACUTAN, JENINA JOYCE VELASCO

7941 GADATEO, CHARMIE ROSE ZAMORA

7942 GADAYOS, JOFFREY GONZALES

7943 GADDAWAN, CHRISTIAN PATTAL

7944 GADDI, KAYE ABELLA

7945 GADDI, SARAH MAE LIWANAGAN

7946 GADIAN, JOVELYN FUENTES

7947 GADIANO, GERRY ANTONIO

7948 GADIL, JEZER REYES

7949 GADIN, KRISTINA ABUYEN

7950 GADINGAN, DIANA GRACE SAPIPI

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:161 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

7951 GADONG, REYNALYN DARATO

7952 GADOR, RONALYN PANIZALES

7953 GADRINAB, VANESSA PALAO

7954 GADUGDUG, RUTHYL MARIE SALLAVE

7955 GADUL, SHERMAHAL JULHARI

7956 GAFFUD, ROYCE ALWIN ACIDO

7957 GAGALANG, BILLIE DESEPEDA

7958 GAGASA, MARK KEVIN MICO

7959 GAGATE, ERWIN PERIA

7960 GAGUI, ANABEL MERCADO

7961 GAGUI, RODALYN MALLARI

7962 GAGUIS, LETICIA BUMAYNIN

7963 GAHUSTA, GLECY ITUMAY

7964 GAID, CHARIS SHIMOJI ANNE WAGA

7965 GAID, KARENTHEA JECERO ATOS

7966 GAID, RACHEL ANAVISO

7967 GAJES, MA JULIE ANNE CARANDANG

7968 GAJETE, GERLIE LEGADA

7969 GAJO, AILYN BALANGAO

7970 GAL, VANESSA CARLA LAVENDIA

7971 GALABAY, ROWEL DE LA CRUZ

7972 GALABO, FLORENCE CADIZ

7973 GALABO, MITCH BOISER

7974 GALACIO, JANICE CABANES

7975 GALAGALA, JOVEN ARENDOQUE

7976 GALAMAY, ELEUTERIO GRAGASIN

7977 GALAMITON, EVANGELINE INOCENCIO

7978 GALANAN, CONNIE LOU DUGHO

7979 GALANG, AILYN OLID

7980 GALANG, DANICA ROSE BIENES

7981 GALANG, DENSON MACANAS

7982 GALANG, ERIC MANALOTO

7983 GALANG, JULIE ANN GUARDIANO

7984 GALANG, KEVIN ORILLENIDA

7985 GALANG, MARISEL LEGADOS

7986 GALAO, DARLENE BOTERO

7987 GALAPON, JETRO_RAE DE VERA

7988 GALARIO, CHONALYN FAMODULAN

7989 GALARIO, JENY MANUEL

7990 GALAROSA, PAULO FORMENTO

7991 GALARROZA, JOTHAM JR LIMBACO

7992 GALAS, EDLYN CAINOY

7993 GALASINAO, LIZARENE PEDRO

7994 GALAY, JENNY ARIOLA

7995 GALAY, MERCY ASUNTO

7996 GALBINEZ, CALVIN KLEIN GENILLA

7997 GALCERAN, ALVA JAPUZ

7998 GALDONES, ALVINA ELABA

7999 GALDONES, MYKO GAYUMBA

8000 GALDONEZ, CHARITO ANNE RIVERA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:162 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

8001 GALEA, JENNIFER BONSATO

8002 GALEDO, LARYLYN ACABO

8003 GALENDEZ, IRISH JEAN BALOLONG

8004 GALENO, LOURDES MAYOTE

8005 GALERA, MARK DEO GARRIDO

8006 GALERO, QUEMIE CASTILLO

8007 GALES, KRIZZA SUMALINOG

8008 GALES, ROSELYN LOPEZ

8009 GALICIA, CHARITO PAJA

8010 GALICIA, JENINE VIKTORIA BARON

8011 GALIDO, ANGELIE LIBO-ON

8012 GALIDO, LINA BANTUGAN

8013 GALIDO, MARK FREO

8014 GALIMBA, DARLYN ANNE ABADIANO

8015 GALINDES, MA CRISTINA LAED

8016 GALINDEZ, JOHN PAUL MANLIQUID

8017 GALINDO, DIANNE FELICILDA

8018 GALINDO, DIVINA GRACE LARIBA

8019 GALINGANA, CESAR DE GUZMAN

8020 GALIT, AARON FERNANDEZ

8021 GALIVO, MAURO MIRANDA

8022 GALLA, PERLITA SALBINO

8023 GALLANES, JULIUS BALLETA

8024 GALLANG, MARK JOSEPH MARTY

8025 GALLANO, JOVEL FERNANDO

8026 GALLARDE, MA CRISSA TAGHOY

8027 GALLARDO, ALFRED COLEGADO

8028 GALLARDO, DAISYRIE TOLEDO

8029 GALLARDO, ERIC ABECILLA

8030 GALLARDO, GLADYS GOMEZ

8031 GALLARDO, IAN CAGULA

8032 GALLARDO, JOHN LOUIE JOVE

8033 GALLARDO, JOSIE GONZALES

8034 GALLARDO, JUNNEL PEDROSO

8035 GALLARDO, ROSE ANN ARANETA

8036 GALLARON, DANIEROSE FERRARIS

8037 GALLEGO, BRYNDELL MAE

8038 GALLEGO, JEZAREN BORABIEN

8039 GALLEGO, RECHELLE VILLASIS

8040 GALLEMIT, ROSALYN SALAVERIA

8041 GALLENER, REGEL CLAVE

8042 GALLENO, GLENDA VEDRA

8043 GALLENO, JELINE HEMENTERA

8044 GALLERON, KRISYL JOY BOLANDO

8045 GALLO, JAMAICA RAFOL

8046 GALLOCANTA, NANCY SAUSA

8047 GALLOS, DIAZY JANE RABADON

8048 GALLOS, JADE MIRANDA

8049 GALLOSA, HAZEL JANE MARQUEZ

8050 GALO, ANTONIO JR UMPAD

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:163 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

8051 GALO, ARAFAT LAMPING

8052 GALO, BERNABETH MASI

8053 GALO, FE MYRA CAINTIC

8054 GALO, MARY JANE GLINO

8055 GALON, LESLIE JOY LAPIZAR

8056 GALON, VICENTA SILVERIA BATON

8057 GALOPE, JOHNY REY GARINO

8058 GALORPORT, RICHARD BAYBAY

8059 GALOSMO, MANEL MAGDARAOG

8060 GALULU, JAY JAY PATDU

8061 GALUNO, RAMJUN GANGE

8062 GALUT, BEVERLY BIDANIA

8063 GALUZ, ALMIRA BEDIONES

8064 GALVAN, QUEENIE GACER

8065 GALVE, ANAMAE CABUGWASON

8066 GALVE, ANNALYN DONAYRE

8067 GALVEZ, EVAN RHY LISONDRA

8068 GALVEZ, JEREMIAH ANNE ORTILE

8069 GALVEZ, JOENIFFER JUMAWAN

8070 GALVEZ, JOY MAESTRE

8071 GALVEZ, MARY CHRISTINE CARANAGAN

8072 GALVEZ, QUEEN PEARL DIOSO

8073 GALVEZ, SHERLYN ABENOJA

8074 GALVEZ, VIVIAN VELEZ

8075 GALVEZO, WILSON JR MALAPIRA

8076 GAM, GRACE DESAGON

8077 GAMALINDA, REY PADILLA

8078 GAMALO, PAUL JOHN SUCLATAN

8079 GAMAO, KYLE JUNDY DELICANO

8080 GAMATA, JOVER ANDAYA

8081 GAMAYO, LORIE MAE VILLALON

8082 GAMAYON, MA ELENA GOMEZ

8083 GAMBALA, RANDY ALVEZ

8084 GAMBITO, JONNABEE TIMKANG

8085 GAMBOA, APRILYN LEONARDO

8086 GAMBOA, BERNABE ABASTILLAS

8087 GAMBOA, JEREMY BRYAN DE LEON

8088 GAMBOA, KATHY NASIC

8089 GAMBONG, GLENN DUNLAO

8090 GAMENG, FLORA PISANO

8091 GAMET, THOMMY HARR ESPINOL

8092 GAMIAO, GLADYS MEDRANO

8093 GAMIAO, LORELEI MARIANO

8094 GAMIT, MARK JULIUS PADILLA

8095 GAMIT, PERLA ATIANZAR

8096 GAMMAG, ALEJANDRO JR TUMARU

8097 GAMOLO, LALAINE GAMUS

8098 GAMOR, SAMSIDAR SUMPINGAN

8099 GAMORA, DELMAR STA ANA

8100 GAMORA, EDMUNDO JR ARMIENTA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:164 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

8101 GAMUEDA, JENNIFER MENDOZA

8102 GAMUNDOY, JUDEA PASCUAL

8103 GAMUTAN, EUROSA PATRHYS SARMIENTO

8104 GAMUTAN, JONEZA CODILLA

8105 GAMUTIA, JONNAH GAMARCHA

8106 GAN, JENNIFER CARPIO

8107 GANABAN, GARRY LIRIO

8108 GANADEN, GABBY SEVILLA

8109 GANADEN, JAMIE LUZ ABELLERA

8110 GANADEN, RIZZA MAE FANTONE

8111 GANAL, FELY FAJARDO

8112 GANDAMRA, AHSAN SOMERADO

8113 GANDIA, LOLITA MAMORE

8114 GANDULAN, EMRAN JR KALAMONGGI

8115 GANELA, GERALD BALILA

8116 GANGE, MICHELLE GALON

8117 GANI, ALIMUDDIN OLANGKAYA

8118 GANIA, JELIE KATE CARIÑO

8119 GANIT, GIZELLE GRIMALDO

8120 GANNABAN, KAREN JOY PALAYON

8121 GANNABAN, OLIVIA TACCAD

8122 GANNABAN, RODA-KATE SARMIENTO

8123 GANNAD, MERCY DALLIGOS

8124 GANOB, GRACE YAÑEZ

8125 GANOHAY, MAT NIEL PACATANG

8126 GANOT, MARK ROSELL GODINEZ

8127 GANOTISI, MARIA CIELO PALITAYAN

8128 GANOY, BAILISA MANDIGAN

8129 GANSO, JULTRIN DAPITILLA

8130 GANTALAO, HANNAH CASIPONG

8131 GANUB, PERLY PATIS

8132 GANZON, ALBERTO POLO

8133 GANZON, KAREN ESMERALDA

8134 GAPAS, MARY ANN ADUANA

8135 GAPASEN, JAMES OLIVEROS

8136 GAPASIN, FAUSTINO JR MANIS

8137 GAPASIN, MARY ANN TUMALA

8138 GAPASIN, REGINE MIRO

8139 GAPAYAN, RONALIZA KIMOR

8140 GAPI, YOLANIE ABABA

8141 GAPIO, MARY CHRISTIAN UMBAO

8142 GAPO, BEVELYN VILLANUEVA

8143 GAPOL, KELLY ANN VALDERROSA

8144 GAPOL, MARIA VICTORIA OROCAY

8145 GAPOR, MICEL LANGGAM

8146 GAPUD, GEMMA CEPEDA

8147 GAPULTOS, MARIA ELEHA GABAON

8148 GAPUSAN, JUDY MAY PAMITTAN

8149 GAPUZ, SHIRLBERT SISON

8150 GAQUIT, JOY GRACE CASIPLE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:165 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

8151 GARA, MOLLY ANNE BALINGGAO

8152 GARABILES, RINA RINGOR

8153 GARALDA, MARK ANTHONY ROMERO

8154 GARANGANAO, HAZEL PARDO

8155 GARAY, MELANIE SALVANERA

8156 GARAY, RANDEL VIC CHAN

8157 GARBIN, CORAZON GERMUDO

8158 GARBIN, JEANY VIERNES

8159 GARBINO, MA JESSALYN NICO

8160 GARBO, SARAH JANE DAYONDON

8161 GARBOSA, JUNE REY IGASAN

8162 GARCE, LINGELIE CAMASO

8163 GARCELLANO, GASTINE CORRO

8164 GARCENILA, LIBERTY ESPARTERO

8165 GARCERA, CHARLENE MAE AMORES

8166 GARCES, MAJA MARLBERRY LUMEN

8167 GARCES, NOVELYNNE RESMA

8168 GARCESTO, AIREEN GAIL MARIE VILLARUZ

8169 GARCHITORENA, MARGINIEL DISCUTIDO

8170 GARCIA, ACELYN BELL DELA CRUZ

8171 GARCIA, ADONIS TROY APA

8172 GARCIA, AEHLN CLEIRR DELA CRUZ

8173 GARCIA, ANDREW MARI CATINDIG

8174 GARCIA, ANGELO MIGUEL CORPUZ

8175 GARCIA, ANNA RUBY ORDOÑA

8176 GARCIA, ARLENE FERNANDEZ

8177 GARCIA, BENJAMIN JR ALTONA

8178 GARCIA, CARLA LUNIZA

8179 GARCIA, CATHERINE DELA CRUZ

8180 GARCIA, CHARMAINE DAYUDAY

8181 GARCIA, CHERRY FAY MONTES

8182 GARCIA, CHRISTIAN COLOSO

8183 GARCIA, CINDY CLAIRE OSUA

8184 GARCIA, CRISTINE TECSON

8185 GARCIA, DANIELLE CLAIRIANE AGA

8186 GARCIA, DANTE JR PASCUAL

8187 GARCIA, DENIS ASUNCION

8188 GARCIA, DIANNE MAYNIGO

8189 GARCIA, DICK CENTENO

8190 GARCIA, DIVINA GRACE DATILES

8191 GARCIA, EDMON SARION

8192 GARCIA, EDRICK ROIE DUNGCA

8193 GARCIA, ELDEFONSO JR BALTAZAR

8194 GARCIA, EVANGELINE SANTIAGO

8195 GARCIA, FLORA MAE POMARES

8196 GARCIA, FRANCES FEMILLE DELA CRUZ

8197 GARCIA, GEEZEL DE LUNA

8198 GARCIA, GENEROSO SUÑIGA

8199 GARCIA, GLENN DE LA CRUZ

8200 GARCIA, HONEYLETTE FRANCISCO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:166 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

8201 GARCIA, ISRAEL SALONDAGA

8202 GARCIA, JACKIELEN ROMERO

8203 GARCIA, JAMIE NERLISSA ESGUERRA

8204 GARCIA, JAN BENZ LAUREN ELAMPARO

8205 GARCIA, JEAN MARIFE ASIDO

8206 GARCIA, JEZELLE LONGGA

8207 GARCIA, JOAN HICARTE

8208 GARCIA, JOANNE ALFONSO

8209 GARCIA, JOCELYN UBALDE

8210 GARCIA, JOHN CARLO PALLANAN

8211 GARCIA, JOHN MARC BUSTARDE

8212 GARCIA, JOHN MARK LESTER AGUILLANA

8213 GARCIA, JOHN TITUS DACANAY

8214 GARCIA, JOLIE ANN GENECELA

8215 GARCIA, JOSHUA CANZANA

8216 GARCIA, JOVELYN ANERAN

8217 GARCIA, JOVEMAY BANIQUED

8218 GARCIA, KALVIN LINDA

8219 GARCIA, KEVIN TAMEGA

8220 GARCIA, KIM CHARLIE ROSARIO

8221 GARCIA, LAURES SAPASAP

8222 GARCIA, LEOMAR DARISAY

8223 GARCIA, LEONORA FERNANDEZ

8224 GARCIA, LORELEI BAYNOSA

8225 GARCIA, MABYN GAY CAPANGPANGAN

8226 GARCIA, MARBEN JOSEPH BACARRO

8227 GARCIA, MARCELO ANGELES

8228 GARCIA, MARIVIC BALES

8229 GARCIA, MARY JANE OPOLINTO

8230 GARCIA, MAY ANN MALABANAN

8231 GARCIA, MAYEAN MARIANO

8232 GARCIA, MAYLIN MAGTALAS

8233 GARCIA, MELODY MAE AGUILLON

8234 GARCIA, MICHELLE MARBELLA

8235 GARCIA, NICLE JOHN CARMONA

8236 GARCIA, NIÑA DIOSA CATIENZA

8237 GARCIA, NOEME SEGOVIA

8238 GARCIA, NOVALIZA TUTOR

8239 GARCIA, PATRIZSA DANA PALAGANAS

8240 GARCIA, PHYRAMAE CABALHUG

8241 GARCIA, RENATO SOCATRE

8242 GARCIA, RICHELL AUSTRIA

8243 GARCIA, ROSE ABANCE

8244 GARCIA, SANCHO JR ADIGUE

8245 GARCIA, SHAYNE MAE CALDERA

8246 GARCIA, SYLVIA GUTIERREZ

8247 GARCIA, VINCENT JOHN CAMBA

8248 GARCIA, WINALYN SANTOS

8249 GARCIANO, EBRULFO DONAIRE

8250 GARCIANO, VERLYN PAPA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:167 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

8251 GARCITOS, ELLEN ROSE TICALA

8252 GARDE, GIAN CARLO AGBAYANI

8253 GARDOSE, JHON MARTEL INGALLA

8254 GARDUQUE, LESTER FORTE

8255 GARFIN, CHERRY VILLA

8256 GARGANTA, JOBERT BRIONES

8257 GARGANTA, JONIZA TIMTIM

8258 GARGAR, KLARISSE ELENTORIO

8259 GARGARITA, ROSEBEM MORALES

8260 GARIANDO, MARIA ANA LUZ CABURNIDA

8261 GARILLO, ANNA LIZA DIMAANO

8262 GARIN, NEIL POLINAR

8263 GARING, EISEL ROSE ESPIRITU

8264 GARINO, CLARISSA BUEN

8265 GARLAN, JAYSON PADERES

8266 GARMA, RHEA MAE JOY CLEMENTE

8267 GARMINO, MERY MARTIANE APOLINAR

8268 GARNICA, CHARMAINE CASTRO

8269 GARO, JOAN GADDAO

8270 GARONG, LUIS MIGUEL BALDOVE

8271 GAROTE, NELSON BAYBAYAN

8272 GARROTE, NILDA FORMANES

8273 GARRUCHA, CHRISLIE CAÑON

8274 GARUNAY, LUISALYN AGUIRRE

8275 GARZON, KAREN ISABEL DULANA

8276 GARZON, SHARMAY PEPILLO

8277 GASATAN, ROLANDO JR SALVOSA

8278 GASES, JONELYN GREGORIO

8279 GASES, MARK ANGELO MACAAMBAC

8280 GASGA, AIRISH HUIT

8281 GASING, JHOANA ROSE ABIO

8282 GASMIN, BLENDALYN SAGUN

8283 GASPAR, GLADY EROMA

8284 GASPAR, JOHAINA THERESE CLAVECILLAS

8285 GASPAR, KRISTEL ANNE GUERRERO

8286 GASPAR, ROLDAN BARONDA

8287 GASPE, ALVA OCAY

8288 GASTADOR, JOHN RYAN INOT

8289 GASTALLA, WEZHER TOLPO

8290 GATALIO, ALLAINE ROMELA RUBIATO

8291 GATALLO, PABLO BALADJAY

8292 GATBONTON, JERICHO ABRIOL

8293 GATCHALIAN, MA LEONNIE MENDONES

8294 GATCHALIAN, RAELYN JOY DELOS REYES

8295 GATDULA, IDA BERTUMEN

8296 GATDULA, JUSTO JEREMIAS SULAYAO

8297 GATLABAYAN, JESIELYN GARCIA

8298 GATO, JALLEPIR EBUEZA

8299 GATPOLINTAN, PAUL VIÑAN

8300 GATTUD, GEORGE KEVIN PATIL-AO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:168 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

8301 GATUS, EZRA MARIE PANGASINAN

8302 GATUS, JANETH CASIÑO

8303 GAURAKI, HASMIN MOSIB

8304 GAURANA, REBECCA DEMAFELIS

8305 GAURINO, MARIA ELIZABETH GABION

8306 GAUZON, GERWIN ALAS

8307 GAVAN, SHIELA MARIE ELEDIA

8308 GAVAS, ISAAC JR CIMAGALA

8309 GAVERIA, ROSELLE AJERO

8310 GAVIN, REX DAVIS

8311 GAVINO, JEAN PAULINE BEATRIZ GUINOO

8312 GAVIOLA, JUMAR SALVANERA

8313 GAVIOLA, PRESCILA CABUSAO

8314 GAYADANG, VENUS MAGANSAY

8315 GAYADOS, DAVIE BOY DALASEN

8316 GAYADOS, KEBIN DALASEN

8317 GAYANES, LESLIE GAJO

8318 GAYANES, MARY JEAN GALINDES

8319 GAYATIN, RAYMOND MICHAEL ANDRADE

8320 GAYDA, AILEEN MAY BARRAL

8321 GAYDA, GLADYS JABONETE

8322 GAYGON, MARA JOYCE LOPEZ

8323 GAYO, RHAEHAM CODOG

8324 GAYOB, EMELYN SARANG-EY

8325 GAYOL, ROGELLE MAE NUÑEZA

8326 GAYOSO, ARIS VINCENTH GALON

8327 GAYRAMON, REYNAN MACAS

8328 GAYYED, CRISTINA OLILA

8329 GAZMEN, CHRISTINE MAE FRANCISCO

8330 GAZO, MARIEFLOR ONDRAS

8331 GAZZINGAN, JENNY GUMANGAN

8332 GAÑALONGO, ALEXIS MARVIN VILLARANTE

8333 GEBALIN, GLENN LAPIDEZ

8334 GECOLEA, AISEL JOY BAES

8335 GECOMO, JENNIFER PEREZ

8336 GEDA, GINA VALENCIANO

8337 GEDALANGA, SR MA MAY FLOR OP GANIA

8338 GEE, MICHELLE ACALA

8339 GEGA, ROZEL CARIÑO

8340 GEGRIMOS, MICHELLE ANN LIRIO

8341 GELBOLINGO, FERDINAND CASIPLE

8342 GELECAME, MARY JOY BALAGA

8343 GELICAME, MARK BRIAN PAESTE

8344 GELIG, ABEGAIL VILLANUEVA

8345 GELIG, RUBBIE ULIAMOT

8346 GELINDON, MARY CLAIRE BARNAYHA

8347 GELIO, ROSALIE MANOOS

8348 GELITO, JEFFERSON POLICARPIO

8349 GELIZON, SONIA CERERA

8350 GELLA, LHEA PABULAR

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:169 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

8351 GELLADULA, LYNETH TACLOBOS

8352 GELLOAGAN, ROWELL OYARDO

8353 GELMO, JOIE MAINE ALISON

8354 GELVEZ, KIMBERLY ANN MENDOZA

8355 GEMAL, JULIE ANN SABELLA

8356 GEMARINO, MIRASOL CABARRUBIAS

8357 GEMENIANO, VIOLETA DE VERA

8358 GEMENO, CHARINA BRIGOLA

8359 GEMINA, LELET LIM

8360 GEMINO, HONEY MAE HUYO-A

8361 GENABIA, EMELIE DAMALERIO

8362 GENCIANOS, LOTES FABON

8363 GENDRANO, ABEGAIL MARANTAL

8364 GENEBRALDO, BEBETH REPASO

8365 GENER, MARIA SOCORRO MANGAHAS

8366 GENER, MARY ANN DELA CRUZ

8367 GENEROSO, VERLOU MAREE ANGAYAN

8368 GENESE, ANDREA QUILATES

8369 GENIALOPE, RIZA NAVA

8370 GENIO, ANA FE FETALVO

8371 GENITA, JACKIE LOU NOVA CIFRA

8372 GENITO, SANNIE AGNES REFUGIA

8373 GENOVA, JERICK VENTURA

8374 GENOVA, LEA EVANGELISTA

8375 GENOVE, ELISA BELARMINO

8376 GENOVE, ESTRELLA PAJARILLO

8377 GENSON, GEORGETTE GRADO

8378 GENSON, GRACE GAMUTAN

8379 GENTAPA, MARIE STELLA ALIÑO

8380 GENTEROLA, IRENE DIESTRO

8381 GENTICA, JERAHMAE ESPAÑOL

8382 GENZOLA, THERESE MARIE PILLEJERA

8383 GEOLLEGUE, HAZEL JUANO

8384 GEORPE, GLEN UBAS

8385 GEORPE, SHARLENE MAE ALVAREZ

8386 GEPILANO, JUNREL CABALUNA

8387 GEPITULAN, GLORYSEN PAHUYO

8388 GEQUILLO, AMIE CASIPE

8389 GERAL, LINDYL FLORES

8390 GERALDE, APRIL JANE COMALING

8391 GERALDEZ, ANALYN QUIJANO

8392 GERALE, ROQUE MACAPAS

8393 GERALO, CHIMBEE CAOL-OLAN

8394 GERASTA, JO-AN SERVANO

8395 GERBOLINGA, RITZEL ROSE TABUJARA

8396 GERERO, MELANI GIMORO

8397 GERERO, RUBY GERONILLA

8398 GERIDA, CHARLOTTE PEREZ

8399 GERILLA, QUINCY JAY GEMENTIZA

8400 GERMANES, JENIFFER CAHINDE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:170 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

8401 GERMANO, ANNA LIZA REDOTA

8402 GERMAR, MARK ANTHONY MAMALAYAN

8403 GERMINO, KAREEN CLAIRE RODRIGUEZ

8404 GERMINO, MARK OWEN INDUCTIVO

8405 GERMO, KATHLYN MAE SEVERO

8406 GERODIAS, JAYSON GUMAHAD

8407 GEROMIANO, HANA DOMINGO

8408 GERONA, DENNIS SAMARILLO

8409 GERONDA, PERFECTO III BIGORNIA

8410 GERONIMO, ANN MARIE ARNEDO

8411 GERONIMO, JAYLYN BERNARDINO

8412 GERONIMO, KAYLALOU BENITO

8413 GERONIMO, MELINDA ON

8414 GERONIMO, METHUZE BORROMEO

8415 GERONIMO, NIÑA MAYLYN GONZALES

8416 GERONIMO, RIO SANIEL

8417 GEROSANIB, RENANT PUNAY

8418 GEROY, JONAMIE REBALDO

8419 GEROY, MARIA RICHELL LAPAZ

8420 GERSIN, RAEMARIE JAN FERNANDEZ

8421 GERTOS, MICHAEL ANGELO CABANERO

8422 GERUELA, GREG DEL ROSARIO

8423 GERVACIO, CLIFFORD GERVACIO

8424 GERVACIO, PRECY LUCENA

8425 GERVISE, DEJIE KAYE DELUMBAR

8426 GERZON, KRYSTEL JANE RAMOS

8427 GERZON, RUTH MATUGUINA

8428 GESALAN, RYAN CAÑETE

8429 GESITE, JENNIFER CAHUCOM

8430 GESLAGA, SHIELA MARIE MENDIOLA

8431 GESLANI, VIRGINIA AÑONUEVO

8432 GESMALIN, MARIA IVY SASUMAN

8433 GESMUNDO, MARY JOY ALBAÑO

8434 GESTOSANI, MERCY PAULITE

8435 GESTOSANI, SHANANE MARIE GENZOLA

8436 GETARUELAS, JEDDRYL PARADERO

8437 GETIGAN, MA CRISTINA LANDRITO

8438 GEVEROLA, JONA CABAJES

8439 GEVILA, KIM ALBERCA

8440 GIANAN, MARLENE MENESES

8441 GIANGAN, JAY QUIAMBAO

8442 GIBA, MARJORIE MABALO

8443 GICA, ANGELICA

8444 GICA, URNA MARIE BARANDA

8445 GICARAYA, JOCIEL ANILLO

8446 GIDUCOS, JUDY RUIZ

8447 GIDUCOS, MARYNELLE RONQUILLO

8448 GIGANTE, MYLEN LALLAB

8449 GIGANTOCA, JEROME BARCELO

8450 GIGANTONE, DIANA EBIA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:171 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

8451 GIL, KORJAL MONTAJES

8452 GILAMON, CRISTINA TUMABIENE

8453 GILBUELA, JANINE JOYCE LEPITEN

8454 GILE, JUVITH ESTRABELA

8455 GILE, RIZZA JOICE CANTUBA

8456 GILHANG, CHARINA QUINTOS

8457 GILIO-AGAN, RYHS CORPUZ

8458 GILLAMAC, MONA CHICA CABANES

8459 GILTENDEZ, JEROME CORDOVA

8460 GIMANTOG, PRINCESS DIANA ROSE BALDONADO

8461 GIMARINO, CLEOFEL CARBONELL

8462 GIMENEZ, MARIA LIGAYA BALANSAG

8463 GIMENO, CYNDEMIE BULAC

8464 GIMENO, DINA MIE NAMORA

8465 GIMENO, ZYRA GREGORIO

8466 GIMOLATAN, JEREMIAS VALDEREY

8467 GIMOLATAN, MARYMAE FUNTILON

8468 GINARES, MARY JOY ESCAÑO

8469 GINAUT, ERYCA GALON

8470 GINDAP, HONEY MAE ESPARAGOZA

8471 GINES, HARVEY

8472 GINES, ULLYSES PERALTA

8473 GINETE, CHRISTINE LAILANI GEROLAO

8474 GINEZ, GJAMAECA AGUILAR

8475 GINGO, CELMAR ROY LAQUINTA

8476 GINGOYON, CZARINA MAE MENDOZA

8477 GINGOYON, KATHYRINE DALMAN

8478 GIPOLANI, MARIA BLESSILDA SERAFIN

8479 GIRAY, EMMALYN LLEGOS

8480 GIRAY, KAYCEE JOY DELA ROSA

8481 GIRAY, VILMA GETA

8482 GIRBUELA, ANDREA BALMAS

8483 GIRON, ANDELYN RAYMUNDO

8484 GIRON, CARIZA DELOS SANTOS

8485 GIRON, GRACE PAGLUMOTAN

8486 GIRON, LAARNI ABUAN

8487 GITO, MICHAEL JUN EMANO

8488 GITO, RICH LLOYD PANDAY

8489 GLENDRO, REYNALDO LACDAN

8490 GLIMADA, NOEL VILLAR

8491 GLINOGO, MICHELE LAPIG

8492 GLOMAR, RENO GILBAS

8493 GLORIA, GENALYN GALDO

8494 GO, DANICA PEARL MONDEJAR

8495 GO, JOENELYN JOY DEL ROSARIO

8496 GO, KEVIN PAUL CHUA

8497 GO, MA ETHEL DUBLIN

8498 GO, RAMON SORIANO

8499 GO, RHEA BALANCIO

8500 GOBRES, SYBILL MALOLOY-ON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:172 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

8501 GOBRIS, JOCELYN BEDALIS

8502 GOCE, ROSALIE BAYHON

8503 GODIN, CECILLE TANUDTANUD

8504 GODIN, GLORY GRACE ESTOPO

8505 GODINES, JOVELYN DIGAMO

8506 GODINEZ, FREDERICK

8507 GODIO, NIÑO OPLE

8508 GODOY, DAVE JAN CEDRIC PAROBROB

8509 GOGO, RENEGILDO MORALA

8510 GOGOLIN, RYAN ABAYON

8511 GOGOLIN, SHARMAINE ANGELA GILLEGO

8512 GOJAR, EDZEL GERNALE

8513 GOJO CRUZ, HERBERT MANINGAS

8514 GOJOCRUZ, CYNTHIA APEGO

8515 GOLEZ, CLAUDIO JR MAGDADARO

8516 GOLILI, ROSALITA

8517 GOLINGAY, SHEILA MAE DAVID

8518 GOLISAO, THERESE JUSTINE PAGALAN

8519 GOLLAYAN, JOHN JAIMER SALVADOR

8520 GOLO, RIMA ERDA

8521 GOLO, RINA ERDA

8522 GOLONDRINA, AL DIVINA

8523 GOLONG, MA LUCINIA PRIMER

8524 GOLOSINO, HENRY CAGOROL

8525 GOLOSINO, NIEL CLARK PIQUERO

8526 GOMBA, JODEL FORTUNO

8527 GOMBA, MARIA JESSA ALBARIO

8528 GOMBA, MELODY QUINAO

8529 GOMEZ, AIZA MANLAPAS

8530 GOMEZ, ANGELIE ISIDORO

8531 GOMEZ, CHRISTINE DE PEDRO

8532 GOMEZ, CORAZON GAJARDO

8533 GOMEZ, ELLA MARIE VILLANUEVA

8534 GOMEZ, ELVIE FLORES

8535 GOMEZ, HYDE TABUNNAC

8536 GOMEZ, JASMIN GOMEZ

8537 GOMEZ, JELLDEN ORONOS

8538 GOMEZ, JOHN MICHAEL CABAYACRUZ

8539 GOMEZ, KERSTENE BUSICO

8540 GOMEZ, MARICOR RECTO

8541 GOMEZ, NOVA GRACE ROQUE

8542 GOMEZ, RIZZA MICHELLE ANGELES

8543 GOMONIT, GELLI MOLLEDA

8544 GONATO, SANICA ROJAS

8545 GONDRA, MARIEL OLINARES

8546 GONDRANEOS, FERDINAND CERRADO

8547 GONGOB, IRISH COMENDADOR

8548 GONGOB, NICANOR GOLAGOLA

8549 GONO, DARLENE ESPINOSA

8550 GONONG, SHANE MYRL ANTONIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:173 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

8551 GONOWON, JHONALYN DORIG

8552 GONZAGA, ANDRY SERENUELA

8553 GONZAGA, CORLENE GENODEPANON

8554 GONZAGA, GREG PUERTES

8555 GONZAGA, IRISH PANTILGAN

8556 GONZAGA, MA RINA FUERTES

8557 GONZAGA, MARIA FIL VILLAPLAZA

8558 GONZALES, AIREEN BURGOS

8559 GONZALES, ALONZO MAULION

8560 GONZALES, ANGIE MAY

8561 GONZALES, ANTHONY BASILIO

8562 GONZALES, ANTONY BANGSAL

8563 GONZALES, ARJONETTE CALLO

8564 GONZALES, ARLENE JOY VENERACION

8565 GONZALES, BENSON MARCOS

8566 GONZALES, BRYAN DE GRACIA

8567 GONZALES, DAYANARA CABANIERO

8568 GONZALES, DENNIS ABARCA

8569 GONZALES, FORTUNITA RUELAN

8570 GONZALES, GELIE JOY ZARA

8571 GONZALES, GENEVA RAFAEL

8572 GONZALES, GERELL DELA VEGA

8573 GONZALES, GLENDA MALLARI

8574 GONZALES, GWYN CAMILLE CAMACHO

8575 GONZALES, IMELDA ESTEBAN

8576 GONZALES, IRISH DUMALANTA

8577 GONZALES, JEROM DELA CRUZ

8578 GONZALES, JESSA SAN JOSE

8579 GONZALES, JHESSA MAE PANUGALING

8580 GONZALES, JINKY JEAN KILAYKO

8581 GONZALES, JOVELYN

8582 GONZALES, JOY DOLFO

8583 GONZALES, KRISTEL CLEA NACPIL

8584 GONZALES, LEAH CHARMAINE RAMOS

8585 GONZALES, LIONEL MANZANA

8586 GONZALES, MARA ANTONIO

8587 GONZALES, MARIA THERESA CARREON

8588 GONZALES, MARIBEL ARBELO

8589 GONZALES, MARICEL SABANGAN

8590 GONZALES, MARICHELL MENDEZ

8591 GONZALES, MARLON DELA CRUZ

8592 GONZALES, MARY JUDITH ZABALLERO

8593 GONZALES, MARYGRACE BATULAN

8594 GONZALES, MARYLEN MORON

8595 GONZALES, MELODY LACANILAO

8596 GONZALES, MILAGROS MAE BASCON

8597 GONZALES, NERIZA MIRANDA

8598 GONZALES, NOEMI MARQUEZ

8599 GONZALES, OLIVER BADIOLA

8600 GONZALES, PRINCESS CRISCA MARZADO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:174 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

8601 GONZALES, REUDEL CHARLES GOMEZ

8602 GONZALES, RIZA ALMOJUELA

8603 GONZALES, RJ QUIZON

8604 GONZALES, ROGELIO JR PALLONES

8605 GONZALES, SHANNEN ROSAURO

8606 GONZALES, SHIELA MARIE AYSON

8607 GONZALES, TIFFANY JOY PUNZALAN

8608 GONZALES, WILLIAM ANGELO VIVERO

8609 GONZALES, YMMAT RODRIGUEZ

8610 GONZALVO, LYZA ALON-ALON

8611 GOOPIO, JOEY VILLON

8612 GOOT, ROSIE ROSALES

8613 GORDA, RAZEL ARNIÑO

8614 GOREMBALEM, VIVIAN CARIÑO

8615 GORIT, CONCEPCION ENRIQUEZ

8616 GORNE, SHAIRIN EBRADO

8617 GOROSPE, CLAUDINE FARROL

8618 GOROSPE, FARRAH MAE DOMINGO

8619 GOROSPE, MA NARSISALYN BALATON

8620 GOROSPE, MAE RAMOS

8621 GORPIDO, CRISNA JOY MORALES

8622 GORRA, CHRISTY AMATIAGA

8623 GORRE, JONNA ANGGOT

8624 GORRERO, NEFREL JAMANDRON

8625 GORRO, LIZA RUBIN

8626 GOSANES, JIECELLE MAE ONDOY

8627 GOSGOLAN, JAYE DEELYNE MEDALLA

8628 GOSIACO, MARVIN QUINES

8629 GOSMO, RODELIO PENTON

8630 GOSOSO, BLANCE BACSAL

8631 GOTE, ANIMAH MANDA

8632 GOTE, SITTIE MANTA AMIDA GUMAMA

8633 GOTO, EVANGELINE GERONIMO

8634 GOYAL, ANTONIA GESTIADA

8635 GOYON, RINNA MAY AMOR

8636 GOZARIN, ERANI BERIA

8637 GOZUM, ELLA MAE SANTOS

8638 GOZUM, ELMA MIRANDA

8639 GOZUN, MARTEE BESA

8640 GRABILLO, ELVIRA PALOMO

8641 GRACIO, ROEL TACYAWAN

8642 GRACIOSO, MARELYN PELICANO

8643 GRAFIL, CHRISTINE CABRILLOS

8644 GRAGAS, CHRISTIAN REY SALES

8645 GRAGASIN, MARY ROSE JOSE

8646 GRAGASIN, VRYLL NJAE ASUNCION

8647 GRAGEDA, ROSE JANE DEL CASTILLO

8648 GRAMATA, JEREMIAH DOMINGO

8649 GRAMATICA, LERIELEE PELARIOS

8650 GRANADA, JOEL TABIOS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:175 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

8651 GRANADA, ROXANNE RELANO

8652 GRANADOS, MILAFLOR GARCIA

8653 GRANDE, MARK ANTHONY ROQUE

8654 GRANETA, ANA MAY RAMOS

8655 GRANIL, EDWARD

8656 GRANIL, PETER LLOYD CASTILLO

8657 GRAVADOR, CATHERINE SILAGAN

8658 GRAVADOR, ERLENE LIMOGMOG

8659 GRAVADOR, KRISTINE KAPANGYARIHAN

8660 GRAVATA, RODRIGO JR PARDILLO

8661 GRAVIDEZ, MAUREEN GRACE BALDAGO

8662 GRAZA, RANDOLF SORIANO

8663 GREFALDO, LEO JR HIGUIT

8664 GREGORI, JINELLE AYALA

8665 GREGORIO, ARLYN JANE LASTIMOSO

8666 GREGORIO, DULCE CATUBUAN

8667 GREGORIO, JAY ANN BACANTO

8668 GREGORIO, JAZZ JAN DE JOSE

8669 GREGORIO, JEAN LORENCE APOLINARIO

8670 GREGORIO, JOENEL DELA CRUZ

8671 GREGORIO, MA CHARISH GRACE LAMPA

8672 GREGORIO, PRINCESS GLORIA VINLUAN

8673 GREGORIO, RICHARD PIEDAD

8674 GREGORIO, ROSE ANN TAÑAMOR

8675 GREGORIO, SARAH DE MANUEL

8676 GRENCIO, RECHEL DELOS SANTOS

8677 GREY, LORRAINE LAMAN

8678 GRIPO, JAN HERNAN DUMANJUG

8679 GRIPON, EMIELYN QUIAMBAO

8680 GRIPON, MA FE SANTIAGO

8681 GRIÑO, ALFREDO MAGLASANG

8682 GRONES, MICHELLE JO BAYOTAS

8683 GRUESO, LARENA MELITANTE

8684 GRUSPE, CRISANTO OBENARIO

8685 GRUTAS, REYMUND FLORALDE

8686 GRUYAL, KARLA K LUAREZ

8687 GUADEZ, KAZEL JOY TOBEO

8688 GUADEZ, SHERYL MARALIT

8689 GUADIZ, MIA ANGELI ROGERS

8690 GUALBERTO, APPLE JOY AGUIRRE

8691 GUALDAQUEVER, GROVER JOHN GAMALE

8692 GUALVEZ, JUDY ANN BANDOLA

8693 GUALVEZ, MARK ANTHONY SAMBAJON

8694 GUALVEZ, MENCHIE MILLAPRE

8695 GUAN, MARY JORJANE DE GALA

8696 GUANCO, LIMUEL JOHN HAMORA

8697 GUANGCO, RIZA BUREROS

8698 GUANSING, EDELYN TULIAO

8699 GUANTIC, KATRINA CASTILLO

8700 GUANZO, JOY SACYAFEN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:176 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

8701 GUANZO, MICHELLE PAROCHA

8702 GUANZON, KAYE KAMYLE AGUDA

8703 GUARDAQUIVIL, MARY GRACE CLARION

8704 GUARDIANA, MIAH FE GALLOSA

8705 GUARDIANO, GIRLIE ESPARTERO

8706 GUARIN, ANJENNETH GUARTE

8707 GUARIN, CLARISSE PEREZ

8708 GUARIN, MARICRIS DELA CRUZ

8709 GUARIN, MARYGAIL PINKY GIPA

8710 GUARINO, GLENN ADORE VALDEZ

8711 GUARTE, CRISTINE JOY MEDAFLOR

8712 GUAVEZ, ANGELYN BRAÑA

8713 GUAYCO, NIMAFE ALESNA

8714 GUAÑEZO, LEO PEREÑA

8715 GUBA, RINA ROSALYN BENITO

8716 GUBA, STEPHANIE JOYCE LABARES

8717 GUBALLA, ALVIN JOSEPH LEGASPI

8718 GUBAT, ANALIAH BAYABAO

8719 GUBAT, THIEMANN CASUELA

8720 GUBOT, DIANA JANICE TEGUIBON

8721 GUCELA, BONIZA TRIPOLI

8722 GUCO, ANGEME ODANI

8723 GUERRA, JOHN REY TULIO

8724 GUERRA, MA HANNA TERRADO

8725 GUERRA, MARY DANIELLE ALLYSON ANTONIO

8726 GUERRERO, ALVIN MARTINEZ

8727 GUERRERO, CATHERINE SARTE

8728 GUERRERO, ELOISA CEQUEÑA

8729 GUERRERO, GEAN HAZEL BALUYOT

8730 GUERRERO, JILLY UNTALAN

8731 GUERRERO, JOHN MICHAEL LUMABAS

8732 GUERRERO, JOSE MARK AGUILON

8733 GUERRERO, RODEL JR ESQUILONA

8734 GUERZON, JOCELYN PALOMATA

8735 GUERZON, ROGELYNE SALBINO

8736 GUETA, ROSE GENEVIE SEPONTOS

8737 GUEVARA, JOANNA MARIE PIMENTEL

8738 GUEVARA, ROSALINA RELLOSA

8739 GUEVARA, RUBY MAY ROVIRA

8740 GUEVARRA, ABEGAIL NADAL

8741 GUEVARRA, ANNABELLE SANTOS

8742 GUEVARRA, GERELYNE VILLAGRACIA

8743 GUEVARRA, JHOMMEL DE LARA

8744 GUHAO, JULY BRYAN GONZAGA

8745 GUIAL, MONALIZA DIVINO

8746 GUIAM, KIMBERLY ALVARADO

8747 GUIAMA, WARDA SALIK

8748 GUIAMALON, NOREÑA GUIADEL

8749 GUIAMAN, RAHIMA OLIS

8750 GUIANAN, BRYLLE NIDEA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:177 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

8751 GUIANG, PAULY BASILAN

8752 GUIAO, ANGELICA

8753 GUIAPAL, NOEMY QUEROL

8754 GUICO, FRANCIS JAY BEJASA

8755 GUICO, JB LAURENCE MEJIA

8756 GUIFAYA, JENNIFER VIERNES

8757 GUIGUE, JOHN PATRICK RODA

8758 GUIHAWAN, BRENDA MAGYAN

8759 GUILALAS, EVERLY VON SANTIAGO

8760 GUILALAS, JENNYFER CONCEPCION

8761 GUILARAN, EMMIE ENTES

8762 GUILARAN, JENEVIVE MABUS

8763 GUILAS, RECHELLE VITUG

8764 GUILHON, MARY GRACE NAVARRA

8765 GUILLENA, FRANCIS JAN MIFLORES

8766 GUILLERME, JHEMNITS JOY BARANA

8767 GUILLERMO, DENNIS VENTURA

8768 GUILLERMO, EUNICE REZIA MAE RARAMA

8769 GUILLERMO, KARLO CRUZ

8770 GUILLERMO, LIEZEL PARUNGAO

8771 GUILLERMO, NOREEN DABLIO

8772 GUILLERMO, STEPHANIE ANN BAYOT

8773 GUILLERMO, SUZZETE FALLORINA

8774 GUINAL, SAMSIA MURA

8775 GUINAWAN, DAIZY GRACE BASTIAN

8776 GUINEO, MARILOU COMBASA

8777 GUINID, JUDY ANN CUYAHON

8778 GUINOO, PAMELA SISON

8779 GUINTAPA, SHARMAINE ALCORDO

8780 GUINTAUNAN, CARDION BARAN

8781 GUINTE, SHERYDAN CONSTANTINO

8782 GUINTO, LIZA SANTOS

8783 GUINYANG, JOY APPACO

8784 GUIPO, JELLANIE JAPITAN

8785 GUIRIBA, ROSE MARIE ANN ESDICUL

8786 GUIRIGAY, LYELL BAUL

8787 GUISIHAN, JONATHAN ADO

8788 GUISINGA, FERDINAND LUNA

8789 GUITANG, EDLYN RAQUIN

8790 GUIVENCAN, CHRISTINE GUIMALAN

8791 GUIYAB, CHARLENE ARAGON

8792 GUIYAB, RHEA MAE CASIBANG

8793 GUIZZAGAN, MERYSHANE APOLONIO

8794 GULADA, CHERRIE MAE GRACE SALAUM

8795 GULADA, CHERRYL ROSE ANN SALAUM

8796 GULAM, NESA SAKILI

8797 GULAR, ANJANETTE RAE FABI

8798 GULAYAN, ALGERICO COQUILLA

8799 GULAYAN, ESTELA CABUG-OS

8800 GULDO, RUBY NERIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:178 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

8801 GULINAO, MARIA BERNADETTE LUCIANO

8802 GULINAO, ROMMEL JOSE

8803 GULIPATAN, LOREN ROSE VILLASIS

8804 GULLA, FE SUSANA ESCAÑO

8805 GULLEBAN, ANNA LYN EGBUS

8806 GULLON, NORA RIZA CADINGAN

8807 GULMATICO, GEVA GAIL ALMENDRAS

8808 GULMATICO, MARIETTA ESPANUEVA

8809 GULO, AIZA PONTE

8810 GULPAN, JAYSON OROT

8811 GULUDAH, ABUBAKAR TALIB

8812 GUMAGAY, MARK ANDREW VALENZUELA

8813 GUMAHIN, JON BON JOVI VILLARUEL

8814 GUMAMAN, LEVIE CEPRADO

8815 GUMANAD, SHENA COWAK

8816 GUMANAN, JEAN RIZA LADIGOHON

8817 GUMANGAN, ROSANA GUINDAYAN

8818 GUMANIT, DULCE TUYOR

8819 GUMANOY, LINDY BAÑADOS

8820 GUMANSING, CARNALYN CAMACHO

8821 GUMAPAC, CHE BAJADE

8822 GUMAPAS, HELEN MONTALES

8823 GUMAPO, AUBREY ALCANTARA

8824 GUMAPON, BRIGIEDE MARIE ERAUDA

8825 GUMAPOS, JANINE SINDAY

8826 GUMARAC, RIO MATEO

8827 GUMAYAGAY, ARIANE JOY BALTAZAR

8828 GUMAYAO, CHLOJANE GAYON

8829 GUMBA, MARY GRACE CORONEZA

8830 GUMBAN, AIZA FEREN

8831 GUMERA, THOMAS CELZO

8832 GUMOLON, DEVINE GRACE DIGAL

8833 GUMONOD, SHEILA MAE NATIVIDAD

8834 GUMPAL, NAOMI TURINGAN

8835 GUMPAY, JINGLE JAGOLINA

8836 GUMTANG, RHEENA CHRISTY JOY URBIZTONDO

8837 GUNDAN, MAY-AN BURA

8838 GUPIT, DARYLL DIMAYUGA

8839 GUPUCHON, MARGIE HOLIBOT

8840 GURA, RENANTE SUCALDITO

8841 GURO, AINAH OLAMA

8842 GURO, NORHAINAH UNDA

8843 GURO, OMAIMAH ABDULLAH

8844 GURREA, MADELYN AVERGONZADO

8845 GUSI, JAY-MARK LARGUEZA

8846 GUSSAWIL, GRACE WECCA

8847 GUSTILO, MAE MONCADA

8848 GUSTILO, MICHELLE JAPZON

8849 GUTIERREZ, ANGELITA RAYOS

8850 GUTIERREZ, CHARIZ ZYRIN BALDOMERO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:179 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

8851 GUTIERREZ, CRIS RYAN CASTRO

8852 GUTIERREZ, DANICA ZABALA

8853 GUTIERREZ, DIANNE BALADAD

8854 GUTIERREZ, EUGENIA BORBON

8855 GUTIERREZ, FERNAN LANGIT

8856 GUTIERREZ, FERRIC JOHN BANAAG

8857 GUTIERREZ, GUILLIAN DOMINGO

8858 GUTIERREZ, JANICE LOPEZ

8859 GUTIERREZ, KIM HOWELL MENDOZA

8860 GUTIERREZ, MARGIE LUZ AGUILA

8861 GUTIERREZ, NELIA ARENAS

8862 GUTIERREZ, PAULENE KAROL CRUZ

8863 GUTIERREZ, REMELDA YSON

8864 GUTIERREZ, RENALYN TEMPORAZA

8865 GUTIERREZ, RIENNALYN JOY SOLLODIN

8866 GUTIERREZ, WINDYFLOR GALARIANA

8867 GUTING, AUBREY MAE NABUBOS

8868 GUTING, MA LOURDES BABARAN

8869 GUTLAY, MARICEL CAMPOSANO

8870 GUYAGON, DIJINIRAH CASTAÑEDA

8871 GUYAGOY, CRISTOPHER ACACIO

8872 GUYANO, JESTONI AURE

8873 GUYO, JAINERIC BUHAY

8874 GUYO, KHEVEN DUNGOG

8875 GUZAREM, CHARRY DELA CERNA

8876 GUZMAN, DANILO JR MAGAT

8877 GUZMAN, FARRAH ALUBIA

8878 GUZMAN, FRANKLYN PATRICIO

8879 GUZMAN, MARY JANE TURARAY

8880 GUZMAN, ROWENA QUIBAN

8881 GUZMAN, RUMILA PAISANO

8882 GUZMAN, VERONICA FAYE TANDUG

8883 GUZON, AGNES ANATAN

8884 H NAJIB, NORJEHAN MACMOD

8885 HABARADAS, JAMES ALEX TENEFRANCIA

8886 HABIB, CARIMA DIDAAGUN

8887 HABIBON, ABDULNAJIR ABDUHADI

8888 HABLA, ANNALYN CABILES

8889 HABLO, DAISY ROSE EBUÑA

8890 HACHASO, EDITO HAPLIC

8891 HADAP, GEMMALINE GEVERA

8892 HADAP, JONAND GOYALA

8893 HADJI, ANALOU EBAROLA

8894 HADJI ALI, AISAH AMISTOSO

8895 HADJI ALI, ASLAINA PANANGGULON

8896 HADJI AMEN, ASNAIRAH RIGA

8897 HADJI AYOB, NOR-EN GALANGAN

8898 HADJI FAISAL, AHMILON AMPUAN

8899 HADJI GAFFUR, JABBIR MANGOLAMBO

8900 HADJI HASSAN, NABELA MONAROGONG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:180 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

8901 HADJI IBRAHIM, ROHANIE DITUCALAN

8902 HADJI MOHAIDEN, SARAH MADAYA

8903 HADJI NOR, NAIMA SAMPORNA

8904 HADJI SALIC, ACMAD SARIP

8905 HADJI SALIC, SAUDA SULTAN

8906 HADJI USMAN, SAIDAMEN MACABAGO

8907 HAGOS, FREDERICK GOLLOSO

8908 HAGOS, MA CRISALEE ALDON

8909 HAGUISAN, CHRISTINE DIANNE DELA CERNA

8910 HAGUISAN, HAZEL JOY SOLIS

8911 HALASAN, GRECIA MAE DAGUPLO

8912 HALASAN, PRINCESS ANN ANIVADO

8913 HALILI, ROWENA SAN ANTONIO

8914 HALLARSIS, CYNTHIA LARANG

8915 HALLARSIS, REU PEQUIERDA

8916 HALTON, ROAN MICHELLE PREDICALA

8917 HAMDAG, ALBANI MAMA

8918 HAMID, ARHANA JACINTO

8919 HAMID, DIANA BACOSA

8920 HAMILI, REYBETH TAHUD

8921 HAMJA, DAMSAL JUMALA

8922 HAMPONG, GERALDEN ALAGENIO

8923 HAMSA, HAIRON ABDUL

8924 HANAPI, DANNA USMAN

8925 HANDAYAN, NELISSA TABUCO

8926 HANNAH, MARIA NOVELIZ ARCILLAS

8927 HAPIE, JUL ALGAFFAR VALLEJOS

8928 HAPIN, AMALIA LORICA

8929 HARDER, KAREN VILLADIEGO

8930 HARESCO, ANGELLE BLANCIA

8931 HARI, JORICE BAUSAS

8932 HARIB, KULSOOM-HABIBAH ARAWANGSI

8933 HARON, JAMALIAH LAUT

8934 HASHIM, ADZNAR SIRAJI

8935 HASSAN, NAWAL YUSOP

8936 HATAMAN, ALI-USMAN SAGALA

8937 HATE, GEAMPH AMOY

8938 HATI, CHRISTOPHER BALBUENA

8939 HATID, MERLA MAE GUAY

8940 HAWANG, DOMINIC CABRITO

8941 HAYLE, MUBARAK TIMAN

8942 HEBRON, MELODY LUMBAD

8943 HECERA, ERLAN GRACE ARCANGEL

8944 HEFERVEZ, LYRA GENERAL

8945 HELARIO, MARY GRACE DAYA

8946 HEMEDEZ, HAZEL CANDELARIA

8947 HEMOTA, HAROLD VAN OBILLOS

8948 HENEBRALDO, AL JANE PEMAÑA

8949 HENERALE, JESSIEVIL GALANTA

8950 HENON, ELIAQUIM VIAJEDOR

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:181 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

8951 HEQUILAN, ANALIZA LUBIANO

8952 HERBILLA, AIMEE ELEOSIDA

8953 HERESE, BEA ISABEL VELASCO

8954 HERIALES, ROSE AURA ODOSIS

8955 HERMANO, ANTONETTE PINAPIN

8956 HERMOGENO, VENRICH KENOSIS PANTE

8957 HERMOSA, JONALYN NAZARENO

8958 HERMOSA, KERVY RAMIREZ

8959 HERMOSA, LORRAINE CARLA LANZARROTE

8960 HERMOSA, LOVELY JERLYN DE BELEN

8961 HERMOSA, MANILOU GARBO

8962 HERMOSISIMA, APRIL RACAZA

8963 HERNAL, REYMAR BAYUCAN

8964 HERNANDEZ, AIRISH COMIA

8965 HERNANDEZ, ALIMEI ISAIS

8966 HERNANDEZ, ANDE MAE DAPITANON

8967 HERNANDEZ, ANNA CARISA BASAYSAY

8968 HERNANDEZ, CHESTER ALLAN BASAYSAY

8969 HERNANDEZ, CLARISEL MACATANGAY

8970 HERNANDEZ, IRA MARI AMANTE

8971 HERNANDEZ, JAN PHILLINE ALMONIA

8972 HERNANDEZ, JENNIE MAE PERIODICO

8973 HERNANDEZ, JESSICA ROARING

8974 HERNANDEZ, KRISTINE ADA KELLEY

8975 HERNANDEZ, MARCIAL MARQUEZ

8976 HERNANDEZ, MARIA RONA FE VILLAR

8977 HERNANDEZ, MARIETTA CARACAS

8978 HERNANDEZ, MARK ANTHONY PATALOD

8979 HERNANDEZ, MARY ABIGAIL HERNANDEZ

8980 HERNANDEZ, NIA PERU

8981 HERNANDEZ, NOREEN LIZARDO

8982 HERNANDEZ, RICHELLE LAURENA

8983 HERNANDEZ, RIZALYN ARCULLO

8984 HERNANDEZ, RODEL JUN QUEREQUINCIA

8985 HERNANDEZ, RONNEL ANDRES

8986 HERNANDEZ, ZYRIL PADRIGON

8987 HERNANDO, MAYFLOR ABAYON

8988 HERNANE, JAME JR MAGHUYOP

8989 HERNANI, JUVY LUCILLE FERNANDEZ

8990 HERNANI, RONALD DE LOS NIEVES

8991 HERRERA, ANALIZA SALVADOR

8992 HERRERA, FERMIN DISPO

8993 HERRERA, JUSTINE MAREE PATOLA

8994 HERRERA, MARA ARCIAGA

8995 HERRERA, MARIZ AGUILAR

8996 HERRERA, MIRA FAJARDO

8997 HERRERO, JENNEFER JALLORINA

8998 HERVAS, PAMELA ANN PALAPO

8999 HERVILLA, RONNEL BAET

9000 HERZANO, MARIANNE NAVARRO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:182 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

9001 HESITA, DIANA ROSE MOYA

9002 HIBAYA, MARIVIC ENGLIS

9003 HIBAYA, SALOME PASAGDAN

9004 HIBLAWAN, GEMMA LIWAN

9005 HIDALGO, ALPHA CABADA

9006 HIDALGO, DESIREE DE LUNA

9007 HIDALGO, JOSE FRANCIS MENDOZA

9008 HIDALGO, MARY GRACE VERMUG

9009 HIDALGO, MARY JANE ORIOL

9010 HIDALGO, PREIZEL ANNE MACTAL

9011 HILA, ELENITA ALMARE

9012 HILAO, JOVIE VALERIO

9013 HILAPO, KRISTELLE JOY ARAGONES

9014 HILARIO, JOVY GREGORIO

9015 HILARIO, PAULINE SAMONTE

9016 HILIG, MARY ANN MALAJOS

9017 HILO, AIREEN BUENAVENTURA

9018 HIMAGAN, LOWELA ANTIPORTA

9019 HIMARANGAN, JOHMAR NEMEÑO

9020 HIMOR, VERN JULIUS CAHINUSAYAN

9021 HINALAN, SALLEY CAILING

9022 HINAMPAS, KAROL MAE SANTANDER

9023 HINAUTAN, MERY ANN LIBARNES

9024 HINAYON, ELMA MINERALES

9025 HINAYON, JEANGEL ARAGONES

9026 HINAYON, ROZELLE ALCARAZ

9027 HINGPIT, JUVY SORROSA

9028 HINGUILLO, REY FANCUBILA

9029 HINOSOLANGO, JO-ANN RAMOS

9030 HIOCO, SIGFREDO JR LATAYADA

9031 HIOKO, MAE ANN CALIMPONG

9032 HIPOL, WILLY JOE JAVIER

9033 HIPOLITO, MELISSA NEPOMUCENO

9034 HIPOLITO, PRINCESS CAMILLE RACA

9035 HIPOLITO, ROSIE PADAYOGDOG

9036 HIPOLITO, SHIRLEY ALCANTARA

9037 HIPONA, ERIC JR CARDINOZA

9038 HIPONA, JYKA REEGO SUGUITAN

9039 HIPOS, RECILY GERONAN

9040 HIPULAN, MA LIWAYA TUMALE

9041 HITEROZA, KRISTINE JOY AGUSTIN

9042 HITGUIN, TERESITA VALDEHUEZA

9043 HIWATIG, JENNIFER GALLANO

9044 HIYAS, JULIE TAGHOY

9045 HOBO, SARAH JANE GENTELISO

9046 HOCAMIS, HARLY JANE CALDERON

9047 HOLDIEM, PAUL CESAR NUNEZ

9048 HOLGADO, MARIZEL ALCAZAR

9049 HOLOYOHOY, ALVIN ONGUE

9050 HOMECILLO, ANGELES MAGHINAY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:183 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

9051 HONGAYO, RECIEL GARCERA

9052 HONORICA, HARLY MAGPANTAY

9053 HONORIO, MARK KEVIN PASCUAL

9054 HONRADO, JEFREY PARROCHA

9055 HONRADO, LYRA CASTILLO

9056 HONRADO, REMAL BRIX HERRADURA

9057 HOOVER, ARLENE PATAJO

9058 HORCA, ASKIE BISNAR

9059 HORCA, EDLYN GALLANO

9060 HORMACHUELOS, BELEN GO

9061 HORTILLOSA, DEBBIE SEVERINO

9062 HOSTALLERO, MARJORIE VIDAL

9063 HUAB, ERIC BUENAFLOR

9064 HUALDE, ANABEL AGUIRRE

9065 HUBALDE, JAROD HIDALGO

9066 HUBILLA, JESSA OBUSAN

9067 HUBILLA, MARY GRACE GOJAR

9068 HUCAMIS, JANINE MARIPOSQUE

9069 HUDITH, MAE IRENE SANICO

9070 HUELVA, DANIEL AGANAN

9071 HUELVA, VICTOR JR MINGOY

9072 HUERTAS, REABELLE ANNE INTONG

9073 HUFANA, FE BAO-AS

9074 HUFANO, FEBERLYN GARCIA

9075 HUGO, GOLDAMIER IBARRIENTOS

9076 HUGO, KRYZMOND CELEMEN

9077 HUINDA, CHRISTA CLAIRE MIÑOZA

9078 HUISO, BRENDO SEÑERES

9079 HUISO, JESSON PERIAS

9080 HULAR, TOMMY BAÑEZ

9081 HULATON, REZZA LAGAN

9082 HULDONG, JENEVIVE LAMHI

9083 HULIGANGA, CAMILLE CAGARA

9084 HUMALATAG, DEBINA GALLARDO

9085 HUMILDE, JAYSON AQUINO

9086 HUMIWAT, MARINELDA GUAY

9087 HUMOL, JOAN ROOT

9088 HUNTONG, HANNA MAE BANCEL

9089 HUSSEIN, AJANIESAH MANIRI

9090 HUSSEIN, MOZAMMEL MIMBANTAS

9091 HUSSEN, PAHAMUDIN KAMAL

9092 HUYA, JACQUELINE MAY GITO

9093 HUYATID, SHEILA MAE PANGANTIHON

9094 HUYO, ZENAIDA EMBRADO

9095 IB-IB, ERIC EGE

9096 IB-IB, MERRY KRIS IBAY

9097 IBABAO, JOYCE ANN COCHING

9098 IBALE, ANN LOISE RIVERA

9099 IBANA, JONALYN ORACION

9100 IBAO, CYRIL JAMES FABRO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:184 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

9101 IBARBIA, KEVIN OAMERGA

9102 IBARRA, JILL ANN PASION

9103 IBARRA, ROSE MARY LUCANAS

9104 IBARRA, SUNNYBOY LAMBOJON

9105 IBARRETA, MARIE EILEEN GERBISE

9106 IBAY, MARIA HAZEL PACTOR

9107 IBAÑEZ, GELLYN OLSINA

9108 IBAÑEZ, GILBERT NATE

9109 IBAÑEZ, JO ANN MARIE MILLANO

9110 IBAÑEZ, REY ABDON LIBAN

9111 IBAÑEZ, RICHARD ARLANZA

9112 IBAÑEZ, ROHMAR LAYUG

9113 IBE, MARIA REGINA TEJERO

9114 IBIS, SHARLENE MAE MANOGURA

9115 IBNO, NURHAMA ASAMUDDIN

9116 IBNO, SHEILDA YUSOP

9117 IBNO, SITTI HARKUM RAJA

9118 IBON, RONNEL RICABIERTA

9119 IBONG, JOMALYN TIVAR

9120 IBRAHIM, CHARIMA SILONGAN

9121 IBRAHIM, MOSBICAK JR TANGGOR

9122 IBRAHIM, RASUL DIMA

9123 IBRAHIM, SAHIRA MACAOMBAO

9124 IBRAHIM, SOMAYYAH AMRON

9125 IBUAN, JENNILYN SORIANO

9126 ICAMEN, CHRISTINE BERNARDO

9127 ICARANOM, MARIE BOSQUE

9128 ICARO, RAMON-JOHN PALIWANAN

9129 ICATLO, AICELLE MAE BERNARDINO

9130 ICAWALO, CHARIMAR MAGDAEL

9131 ICBAN, JASON PAUL DE GUZMAN

9132 ICBAN, JHEM LYNN SANTOS

9133 ICBAN, MARJORIE PASCUA

9134 ICNAD, JUDITH LIEZEL SULANG

9135 IDAMLA, MA LOUISE REMALDORA

9136 IDAÑO, NERISA LANDERO

9137 IDO, RICHEL ANDALES

9138 IDORITA, ANALIZA BUMAGAT

9139 IGAGAMAO, AIZA ANGCAJAN

9140 IGDALINO, MA ELAINE CAGANAP

9141 IGDON, DANICA CRISPINO

9142 IGLESIA, ANALITO CRUDA

9143 IGLESIA, MICHELLE RITUAL

9144 IGLESIAS, MARIA FLORIZA ORNEDO

9145 IGLORIA, AVON CRISTTA PERIÑA

9146 IGLOSO, JHOMIL PESTAÑO

9147 IGLUPAS, VENUS ALINDAYO

9148 IGNACIO, ANGELA DIMAANO

9149 IGNACIO, CATHERINE TRINIDAD

9150 IGNACIO, CHERRY ANN SAN DIEGO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:185 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

9151 IGNACIO, EHL VIÑA

9152 IGNACIO, HAZEL MAY FIEL

9153 IGNACIO, JASMIN MARTIN

9154 IGNACIO, JENNY TUPAS

9155 IGNACIO, JERICO VIOJAN

9156 IGNACIO, JOEMELITA

9157 IGNACIO, LORELIE GARCES

9158 IGNACIO, MYLA CARVAJAL

9159 IGNACIO, PHENIE MACALOLOT

9160 IGNACIO, RENATO JR UROLAZA

9161 IGNO, ROSELITO MANALO

9162 IGOT, JELINA CATUBLAS

9163 IGOT, MARIA LOURDES MANLANGIT

9164 IGUIZ, MANILYN ASTURIAS

9165 IJAN, NESTOR BALIGASA

9166 IJARES, JUNELYN MALINGIN

9167 ILAGAN, CATHERINE ALCANTARA

9168 ILAGAN, JONALYN OLGADO

9169 ILAGAN, JULIE ANN NICOLE INES

9170 ILAGAN, MA JONALINE HERRERA

9171 ILAGAN, MARGIE AUSTRIA

9172 ILAGAN, RICARDO LABONITE

9173 ILAO, ELREEN GUEVARRA

9174 ILAO, JAY ANN GALLARDEZ

9175 ILAO, LERMA REYES

9176 ILDEFONSO, CHERRY ROSE ZETA

9177 ILDEFONSO, GEZA TAYOR

9178 ILDEFONSO, MIGGUEY PEARL DALOJO

9179 ILDEFONSO, VANNESA GUMANGAN

9180 ILIGA, JAN LINO DANDAN

9181 ILIGA, MURIEL THERESE DANDAN

9182 ILIGAN, FRENSIE GUMBAN

9183 ILIGAN, SHARMAINE ARBY ZABALLA

9184 ILIMIN, MYRA JENJEN CUEVAS

9185 ILLUT, LENDEL BATIANCILA

9186 ILOGON, MACARIA MORALES

9187 ILOSORIO, JESSABEL GIDO

9188 ILOSORIO, RENE BOY

9189 ILUSTRISIMO, MATARA BATIRZAL

9190 ILUSTRISIMO, MYLENE ALVAREZ

9191 IMBANG, REYJANE GARCIA

9192 IMPA, RAJANAH MABANING

9193 IMPERIAL, JOSE MARI GARCIA

9194 IMPERIAL, VERBINA BERNADAS

9195 IMPORTADO, BERLYN LASTIMADO

9196 IMPORTANTE, JUNEZA ESCOTON

9197 INABANGAN, JEAHR ESCULTOR

9198 INAO, FELOMINA GOOT

9199 INAYAN, LYDIO JR PADRE

9200 INCENSARIO, VENUS SARAÑANA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:186 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

9201 INCIPIDO, NOEMI LEGARA

9202 INDAC, NORELYN PUERTO

9203 INDAL, MURADA ABDUL

9204 INDERIO, MERIAN SR LASQUITE

9205 INDIONGCO, ROSEMARIE BENDOL

9206 INDOY, REGINE GAYLE TULOD

9207 INERE, JADE GIRON

9208 INFANTE, BILL JASPER DIAMANTE

9209 INFANTE, GWYNN LUBID

9210 INFORTUNA, JAMES ACASIO

9211 INGALLA, ELYN ROSE VALENCIA

9212 INGAY, GEMMA ROMERO

9213 INGENTE, ROSALIE JOY BUENA

9214 INGTITAN, JERIC KELLY

9215 INGTITAN, JOHN JR KELLY

9216 INGUA, SHANINE SALAZAR

9217 INGUITO, REZIA GRACE RUIZ

9218 INIBA, RONA JOY TAYLAN

9219 INOC, KATTYRINE POSTRERO

9220 INOCENCIO, JENNELYN AFABLE

9221 INOCENCIO, PEARL MARIE LUMIO

9222 INOCENCIO, ROGER BARROGA

9223 INOG, FLORA CALA-OR

9224 INOLINO, NOVA JOY ALIBAN

9225 INOPEQUEZ, JELLY ELEVERIO

9226 INOT, DIVINA IRAG

9227 INOT, DIVINA LEPON

9228 INOT, LOTIS ZARATE

9229 INOT, ROLDAN BOOC

9230 INOUE, JOANA MARIE SAN PEDRO

9231 INOVEJAS, JEFFREY BARADI

9232 INRES, RANDY PINO

9233 INSIGNE, MA HASMIN LEBECO

9234 INSO, BLENDA GADE

9235 INSO, VILMA MICULOB

9236 INSON, SHIELA MAY SAMPILO

9237 INSOY, FAITH RACHEL CUEVAS

9238 INTEGRO, JEMILY VILLABER

9239 INTELEGANDO, FELJEN CORO

9240 INTERINO, SARAH JANE CALETISEN

9241 INTERIOR, JASMINE FRANCO

9242 INTINDENCIA, EDYLYNE MAE AVILA

9243 INTING, ESTHER SILAGAN

9244 INTING, JUSTINE KAYE MIAPE

9245 INTO, RASMINA MAMBUAY

9246 INTOY, JOYNILYN YPARRAGUIRRE

9247 INTOY, KEVIN KERMIT MERCADO

9248 INUTAN, NORELIE FIEL

9249 INVINA, SHER-MAN VILLANUEVA

9250 IPIL, GEORGE TUMBAGA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:187 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

9251 IRAHAM, WISMA DANNY

9252 IRALAN, ABDURAHMAN JUSTO

9253 IRAN, GERALDINE NESTOSO

9254 IRAN, HAZEL ANN LAUREL

9255 IRINCO, ARLYN BRADECINA

9256 IRINCO, CERILO ACOIN

9257 IRINCO, LANIELYN ZAPE

9258 IRINCO, LEO OLIVER TURDILLO

9259 IRINCO, MAR SENOBIO

9260 IRINCO, ROLDAN ORBITA

9261 IROC, ELENITA SAJELAN

9262 IROG-IROG, JENNIFER GONIO

9263 IROG-IROG, MHEVIC TORITA

9264 IROJO, ADELA GOLES

9265 ISAAC, JOHN CHARLO DIZON

9266 ISABELO, LEWAH MAE LIMBAGA

9267 ISAGA, PEARL ANNE DAGARAGA

9268 ISAGRE, KAE LYN CADIAO

9269 ISAHID, MARVEE ROSE DERECHO

9270 ISAIS, TAN CAWENG

9271 ISALOS, JOYLYN DAZO

9272 ISAR, DINA MARIE ARNAIZ

9273 ISIDERIO, JENNICA ANN TABUNO

9274 ISIDRO, DORENA ABUNDA

9275 ISIDRO, IVEE DIANE LLAGAS

9276 ISIDRO, NENITA QUIDLAT

9277 ISIDRO, RICKY BOY MACCANG

9278 ISIDRO, ROSEMARIE MUYANO

9279 ISIDRO, SHEINA JANE DELA CRUZ

9280 ISIP, JUDY ANN OCAMPO

9281 ISIP, ROCKERS JOHN SICAT

9282 ISIP, SHELLA MAE MACASPAC

9283 ISKANDAL, SARAH JANE HUSSIEN

9284 ISLA, DONNA VILLANUEVA

9285 ISLES, PALMERA ALVAREZ

9286 ISMAEL, HANIP TOMALONDOG

9287 ISMAEL, JOHAINA CASAR

9288 ISMAEL, NERSA LAKIBUL

9289 ISMAEL, NURHATI MOHAMMAD

9290 ISORENA, HEDA COLLEEN JANE MALIÑANA

9291 ISRA, SHIRIKIT BASHIER

9292 ISRAEL, ELENA ISRAEL

9293 ISTURIS, MARIEL ALVAREZ

9294 ITALIA, ERNESTO VELASCO

9295 ITALIO, ROFRELYN HIJAPON

9296 ITIS, MYLEN BOBARES

9297 ITLIONG, PHILIP PASAG

9298 ITONA, KIA MYRLL CADAGAT

9299 ITONG, MARIVIC AMOSURA

9300 IWAG, JEFFREY ANDRES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:188 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

9301 IWARAT, JOY ANNE CALUPIG

9302 IWAY, BONIEVE DONAIRE

9303 IWAY, MARGARITO JR FLORES

9304 IWITAN, ARNALIZA

9305 IYAS, CHIMVERLY BERANIA

9306 IYAS, JOY MARIZ DAGATAN

9307 IZAR, HAYDEE SANCHEZ

9308 IÑIGO, MARIA SHIELA CALUNSAG

9309 JABAJAB, JHONA MAE LIMASA

9310 JABALLA, JENNELYN AYBAN

9311 JABANO, MARY CATHERINE MONDIDO

9312 JABAS, JULIE ANN ABALOS

9313 JABLA, GENNO PACALDA

9314 JABON, MARJELIT JOY RAZONABLE

9315 JABONERO, ANA MAE RAGOSTA

9316 JABONILLA, CHRISTINE JANE GUTIERREZ

9317 JABUEN, LODANESA DANGEL

9318 JABUJAB, AUGUST MARIE SAMPINIT

9319 JACA, ARNIE VILLACAMPO

9320 JACA, BENNY ACOT

9321 JACA, GAL LIONELL TABAR

9322 JACA, LEONITA MANGALINO

9323 JACALNE, MICHAEL JOHN MENESES

9324 JACINTO, DIANA TAHA

9325 JACINTO, JELLY JOY MARTIN

9326 JACINTO, KATREEN LINTAO

9327 JACINTO, PABLO RIVERA

9328 JACINTO, ZHULFINAR SU

9329 JACKSON, MELANIE ARMAS

9330 JACOBE, DIANA HADAP

9331 JACOBE, HAIDELYN BULASO

9332 JACOBO, AILYN LAWAN

9333 JACOBSON, CANDELARIA CORONADO

9334 JACUSALEM, EVELYN CAMENSE

9335 JAENA, MANELYN ESGANA

9336 JAGON, MILAGROS ACORDA

9337 JAGONOB, CLARITO JR TAMBA

9338 JAGOON, MARIFI TESTA

9339 JAGUS, LEE ANN MAE POLINES

9340 JAIME, DEXIE JOY GATTOC

9341 JAITONI, HADZAR BAKINO

9342 JAKIL, JESSA JAMINDANG

9343 JAKOSALEM, JOCYL DONDOYANO

9344 JAKOSALEM, RIZA NUEVA

9345 JALA, DESSA FAYE BANZUELA

9346 JALAC, REYWARD MONSANTO

9347 JALALON, JOVELYN JARA

9348 JALAMAN, KIMBERLY ANN ELLAZO

9349 JALANDO-ON, LOVE MARIS MENESES

9350 JALANDO-ON, ROGER ARANDA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:189 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

9351 JALAPIT, ALBIN MADILO

9352 JALECO, DAVE SIOCO

9353 JALMASCO, NOEL PEREZ

9354 JALOSJOS, JESECA ROBEA

9355 JAMAGO, JOVIAL OHARA SANCHEZ

9356 JAMANDRE, LU JEAN ANTIPORDA

9357 JAMANDRON, JASON CAÑALE

9358 JAMAYBAY, MICHELLE CARIAN

9359 JAMERA, JIBEN GRACE OPALIA

9360 JAMIAS, ORLAN JR FILAMOR

9361 JAMILA, MARIA HYACINTH SAJULAN

9362 JAMILANO, DIODELIN FERNANDEZ

9363 JAMILI, NENA YSABELLE POTICAR

9364 JAMILO, SARAH OLAIVAR

9365 JAMISOLA, JASMIN SY

9366 JAMOLIN, MA ANGELICA DOMINGUEZ

9367 JAMOLIN, PAOLA BIANCA FETALVERO

9368 JAMORA, JOSEPHINE ALTAMERA

9369 JAMOYO, CLIFFORD LABICANI

9370 JANDAYAN, ANGELITA ATACADOR

9371 JANEO, JAY PACARAT

9372 JANOLINO, ALEXIS RAY BARLETA

9373 JANOLINO, DELEN TANDOY

9374 JANORAS, ARIEL ESMERIA

9375 JAO, ELADIO JR BRILLANTE

9376 JAO, GAUDENCIO ROSALES

9377 JAO, JONALYN GABITAN

9378 JAPANO, FROILAN BOCA

9379 JAPAY, JOY ROMANA

9380 JAPITANA, BERNICE MANUZON

9381 JAPLOS, IRENE BONETE

9382 JAPSAY, RICA BALAJADIA

9383 JAPSON, MARJORIE REYES

9384 JAPSON, PERLYN ABLANQUE

9385 JAQUE, ALMA ROSE OMICTIN

9386 JAQUE, BERGILIN MECENAS

9387 JARA, CHRIS JOHN ESCALONA

9388 JARABEJO, LAILA ATIENZA

9389 JARABILO, MAY JEAN GEROY

9390 JARALVE, ALMA DECIPOLO

9391 JARAMILLA, JOVIMIN CAMARINES

9392 JARAMILLO, JASMINE BAACLO

9393 JARANILLA, JOREN CERIACO

9394 JARAPAN, MERLIE CATADMAN

9395 JARAULA, DANDY HAMBRE

9396 JARAVATA, CHRISTINE GUISANGUE

9397 JARAVATA, GLORY MAE CERVERA

9398 JARAVATA, MARIA RICHELLA BATALLA

9399 JARDIN, KIM LORD MAMORE

9400 JARDIN, LEE ANNE ZARATAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:190 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

9401 JARDIOLIN, RIZALINE MALLARI

9402 JARLEGA, GHILERN DEGAYO

9403 JARME, JAYVE RAYMOND MANALO

9404 JARME, KIMBERLY OLAYVAR

9405 JARO, JAYSON ALBANO

9406 JARO, OSCAR JAN JR AGUILAR

9407 JARO, RODINA MORADA

9408 JARON, MERLITA ILAGAN

9409 JARRA, HARLENE CRISOSTOMO

9410 JASANGAS, MIDREL FERNANDO

9411 JASMA, RENALGENE GOLONG

9412 JASMIN, IRELYN INTING

9413 JASMIN, KEVIN HERNANDEZ

9414 JATULAN, MICHAEL JAY MARQUEZ

9415 JAUCULAN, KRISTINE MAE MAGSIPOK

9416 JAUCULAN, RUBYGENE ESPINA

9417 JAUGAN, GERMIE PORRAS

9418 JAUGAN, JAY ANN SALADAR

9419 JAUM, JEICEL OÑES

9420 JAVIEN, MELANIE SANCHEZ

9421 JAVIER, AIMEE GALLARDO

9422 JAVIER, ANGEL GUTIERREZ

9423 JAVIER, BABYLYN FERNANDO

9424 JAVIER, CEZAR PATRIC NADULPIT

9425 JAVIER, DONALYN ESTERO

9426 JAVIER, EARL ALLEN DUQUE

9427 JAVIER, FATIMA GADDAO

9428 JAVIER, GEMMA AGULLANA

9429 JAVIER, GEORGE AQUINO

9430 JAVIER, JAMES WISDOM FLORES

9431 JAVIER, JANECEN CAPA

9432 JAVIER, JASMIN AUSTRIA

9433 JAVIER, JERALDINE GONZALES

9434 JAVIER, JONALYN MANSIVA

9435 JAVIER, JONATHAN BALAO

9436 JAVIER, KAREN MENDOZA

9437 JAVIER, KEN BILLY SABILI

9438 JAVIER, LYNNETTE MABALOT

9439 JAVIER, MILDRED MORA

9440 JAVIER, MORRIS RAFANIA

9441 JAVIER, MYRIAM DIAZ

9442 JAVIER, NELIA AGUSTIN

9443 JAVIER, PAMELA CERVANTES

9444 JAVIER, RICALYN ALMODOVAR

9445 JAVIER, ROMINA DAPANAS

9446 JAVIER, SUZANNE DELGADO

9447 JAVIER, WILMA TAMING

9448 JAVILLO, LEA SALAMANCA

9449 JAVISON, AD AUJERO

9450 JAWAD, JENIFER AHAMAD

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:191 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

9451 JAYA, LANI SONGAHID

9452 JAYME, JESSIE TEVES

9453 JAYME, MARIVIC BENIGAY

9454 JAYME, MARY JANE CASTROVERDE

9455 JAYME, REBECCA CABANLIT

9456 JAYOBO, ARNIL OCCEÑA

9457 JAYOBO, MA WEENA VILLALUNA

9458 JAÑOLAN, DAISY TALE

9459 JEBULAN, CRISTELL ANN ALBURO

9460 JEBULAN, NIKO TALOR

9461 JEBULAN, RAQUEL ISIDRO

9462 JEMINA, MARY CRIS BAJENTING

9463 JERAMI, ABDUL ALI CASIM

9464 JERUSALEM, MA FE DIZON

9465 JERVOSO, HELEN CAJEPE

9466 JESTO, BETHRES GUIA

9467 JIMENEZ, AIRA CONDENUEVO

9468 JIMENEZ, ALONA PANSUELO

9469 JIMENEZ, ANNA CRISTY THO

9470 JIMENEZ, CHERRY ANN NGOHO

9471 JIMENEZ, CHRISTIAN ELIGIUS ASUNCION

9472 JIMENEZ, ERIC TAMAYO

9473 JIMENEZ, EVELYN BULATAO

9474 JIMENEZ, IA NADINE SUBIDO

9475 JIMENEZ, MAC JUSTINE ESPAÑOL

9476 JIMENEZ, MARIA TERESA JAPSON

9477 JIMENEZ, MELENDY NARCISO

9478 JIMENEZ, MOISES JALANE

9479 JIMENEZ, RACHEL ARADA

9480 JIMENEZ, RYAN

9481 JIMENEZ, RYAN FRANCISCO

9482 JIMENEZ, SHIELA ILAO

9483 JIMENO, ALCHIE CARANAY

9484 JIMENO, PRESCELDA CABALA

9485 JIMULGADA, ERWIN REYES

9486 JINTALAN, REYNALDO IAN SAN ANDRES

9487 JISON, ANA LAGRIMAS DINGAL

9488 JISON, MICHELLE MAE BELDAD

9489 JISON, PILARICA CARBALLO

9490 JOANINO, PATRICK ORIÑA

9491 JOAQUIN, ADAMSON SALVADOR

9492 JOAQUIN, JO-ANN CENU

9493 JOAQUIN, JOEVANNI PACQUING

9494 JOAQUIN, LERALYN TRIBULETE

9495 JOCSON, FLORIANCE JANNEA BELTRAN

9496 JOCSON, FRANCO EXCLAMADO

9497 JOCSON, JULIE JANE CARTEL

9498 JOCSON, KENNETH AGUISANDO

9499 JOCUTAN, MARY JEAN ABEJERO

9500 JOLBITADO, ROMEL MAPALA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:192 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

9501 JOLONGBAYAN, ANGELYN SALAZAR

9502 JOMOC, JEANETH CORDOVA

9503 JONIE, EBRAHIM ULEMPAIN

9504 JONSON, ANNA PAMELA ORDIALES

9505 JOPIA, MARGIE QUILIQUITE

9506 JORDAN, AUBREY ANLAP

9507 JORDAN, JONREY ANOJAN

9508 JORE, REZILLITA AYING

9509 JORNALES, LIEZL TORRES

9510 JOROLAN, MERCY MERIAM BUSLON

9511 JORQUIA, LIVINCE YPIL

9512 JOSE, DIANNE GRACE MADARANG

9513 JOSE, ERWIN LOUWEE AGUINALDO

9514 JOSE, JANET ALSINO

9515 JOSE, JANICE CAHALHAL

9516 JOSE, JAYRALD STEVE DELA CRUZ

9517 JOSE, JOHNNY JR MARQUEZ

9518 JOSE, LEONARDO BELARMINO

9519 JOSE, MARIAN RICOHERMOSO

9520 JOSE, NEVIN JO DALLIGOS

9521 JOSE, RHEA MAE DONATO

9522 JOSOL, JUVY AGLUSULAS

9523 JOSOL, PAJY AGLUSULAS

9524 JOSON, JENALIN JANE LORENZO

9525 JOSON, MARILYN VINUYA

9526 JOTOJOT, IRENE JALAGAT

9527 JOVELLANOS, SADDY SERANTE

9528 JOVELO, MELODY JAY GONATO

9529 JOVERO, JOSEPH NEIL OQUINDO

9530 JOYA, JOVELYN SURIMA

9531 JOYA, MA LEONORA THERESA JALUAG

9532 JOYOSA, JENNY ANN AVERION

9533 JOYOSA, JOSEPH ORQUIA

9534 JOYOSA, MILDRED JANDOG

9535 JUAB, JOHN MARK CANILLO

9536 JUABOT, CAREEN CORTEZ

9537 JUAN, AMELIA PINEDA

9538 JUAN, ANGELICA PASCUAL

9539 JUAN, JONATHAN SILVA

9540 JUAN, MARK ANTHONY TARE

9541 JUAN, SHERWIN CORALES

9542 JUAN, TONI ROSE DAPITON

9543 JUANICO, MARRY JANE CACHUELA

9544 JUANILLAS, JENNELYN LOMAPAG

9545 JUANIR, MA RAZZEL TUPIDO

9546 JUANITES, CHRISTINE EDJAN

9547 JUANIZA, AYINNE ERIKA BITENG

9548 JUARANA, DARLYN ATIENZA

9549 JUAREZ, CHERRY ANN REGODOS

9550 JUAREZ, FEBREX DE LA CRUZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:193 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

9551 JUATON, FRANCIS GABRIEL

9552 JUBAN, KENNETH

9553 JUBASAN, MELINDA VIOLEN

9554 JUBAY, JOHN ACE REVELO

9555 JUBAY, KIMVERLYN EDULAN

9556 JUCABAN, ANGELICA JANE LOYOLA

9557 JUDAL, MARJORIE TY

9558 JUEGO, JUDE ALMAIDA

9559 JUGADOR, BERNADETTE RANES

9560 JUGAR, GERALDINE MANAGBANAG

9561 JUGAR, JERRY JR CABAHUG

9562 JUGAR, NISSAN CABAHUG

9563 JUGARAP, MARIA ETHEL EVANGELISTA

9564 JUGATAN, NOVA TOMINEZ

9565 JUGUAN, CHRISTINE ANN TORRALBA

9566 JUGUIAD, SHERYL PAYNOHON

9567 JUGUILON, GOMER OBTINALLA

9568 JUGUILON, MILANE NOYNAY

9569 JULAO, OUIJANE LANGOTE

9570 JULAPONG, JOEMARIE BASALO

9571 JULIAN, MARY JOY CRISTOBAL

9572 JULIANES, JAYSON OAFALLAS

9573 JULIANO, APRIL JOY PAGARAN

9574 JULISAN, RASINA JAIYADI

9575 JULIT, JOCELYN RAMA

9576 JUMADAY, GLADY GALAMITON

9577 JUMADIAO, MARY JOY PABONITA

9578 JUMAGDAO, SIENNA LOU FIGUEROA

9579 JUMALON, NOREEN ABIGAIL MELLIVO

9580 JUMAMIL, ARIEL DEGUINION

9581 JUMAMIL, GILJAN DAVIS

9582 JUMAMIL, GRACE JOY ESPINOSA

9583 JUMAO-AS, ELMA BUTALID

9584 JUMAO-AS, GERA MAQUILAN

9585 JUMAO-AS, GLENNA MAY LOZANO

9586 JUMAO-AS, JENNY QUINTANA

9587 JUMAQUIO, APRIL ARRIANE REYES

9588 JUMARANG, RACHEL DE CASTRO

9589 JUMARITO, EFE JEAN HALASAN

9590 JUMARITO, MIRRA LADARAN

9591 JUMAWAN, EMMA LYNDA REYES

9592 JUMAWAN, IAN LUAYON

9593 JUMAWAN, MARY CATHALINE AGNASIN

9594 JUMAWAN, MAY ANGELA LADRERA

9595 JUMAWAN, NAARNIE BURRA

9596 JUMAWAN, RAZALEIGH KATE PAMAONG

9597 JUMAWID, JESON GOLOSINDA

9598 JUMLAIL, EMIR HASSAN

9599 JUMUAD, DAICERY JANE FAJARDO

9600 JUMUAD, ROSELYN MANILA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:194 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

9601 JUNAID, ABDULHANAN MAPANDI

9602 JUNGCO, KHEN REY BALIGUAT

9603 JUNGCO, WHITENEY MARIANO

9604 JUNIO, JACKLYN JUDITH BERBA

9605 JUNIO, JAYPEE BOYBOY

9606 JUNIO, JOVET BRAGA

9607 JUNIO, ROMELA JOY HECITA

9608 JUNIOSA, HEROLD BORREO

9609 JUNSAY, JENNY DEMEGAYA

9610 JUNTELA, JOAN OGSIMER

9611 JUNTILLA, FLORITA JACOBE

9612 JUNTILLA, GERALDINE LUMAPAK

9613 JURALBAL, JESSA CUISON

9614 JURANE, RANJE SUCUANO

9615 JURBAN, MICHELLE DE LA CRUZ

9616 JURILLA, JOLLYMAE SERVAS

9617 JURILLA, LEA RAQUEL

9618 JUSI, KRIZZA ANNE ONG

9619 JUSON, WILGEE ROSE VINA

9620 JUSTALERO, THEA MARIE DEPAMAYLO

9621 JUSTINIANE, FLORA MAE REGULACION

9622 JUSTINIANO, ANALYN MAYO

9623 JUSTO, JOJOMAR PAMA-ONG

9624 JUSTO, JOY BELVIS

9625 JUSTO, JUDITH DAPITON

9626 JUSTO, MARDEE MAGNO

9627 KABIGTING, JOHN PAUL CORTEZ

9628 KABIGTING, MARINELLIE BORJA

9629 KABIRUN, NUR-AYN CAÑALES

9630 KADATUAN, ANNIE MAMALINTA

9631 KADIDING, BALUMOL MALAMBEG

9632 KADSUBIDAN, WARDA GANDOL

9633 KAHAL, NURHAMA JULKANAIN

9634 KAHARUDIN, ASRIMA KASI

9635 KAHARUDIN, KADIGUIA AMIR

9636 KALIGAYAHAN, DANNAH RIZA BANASIHAN

9637 KAMAD, WARNISA DALGAN

9638 KAMBAT, ABDUL KADIR PUWAS

9639 KAMBO, MUHAMAD DOMMO

9640 KAMIDON, SARIP MANDONG

9641 KAMIR, NORHANA TASIL

9642 KANAKAN, ISMAEL AMBOLINOG

9643 KANAKAN, MARISSA SAKAL

9644 KANAPIA, TAHER TANGKLISAN

9645 KAPALUNGAN, ERWIN CHING

9646 KASALIGAN, MARICEL SALINDA

9647 KASANGUAN, SUHAIRA PANSAR

9648 KASIM, SHEILA MAE SANDIGAN

9649 KASIM, SU-AIDA ANUDDIN

9650 KATAGUE, VANN ANTHONY FERRARIZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:195 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

9651 KATIMBANG, OMEGA BUHACTIN

9652 KATIPUNAN, CHARMEN PABAS

9653 KAWAREN, CHERIE PIE CHE-ES

9654 KAYAT, SAMANTHA ROSS ABALOS

9655 KAYOG, GUIARIA SABANG

9656 KEPTE, NATHALIE VALDE

9657 KERYAO, EVA OMAOENG

9658 KHALID, JUHANIE AMAIMUTO

9659 KIBINGAN, MICHILLE BANTIC

9660 KIDAS, NORODIN TIDTIGAN

9661 KIDO, SAIMA KANDUNGAN

9662 KILAT, MARILOU JALOSJOS

9663 KILING, AIZA MONTARGO

9664 KILIP, MARVELUZ BANGSOYAO

9665 KILLIP, ALICIA MAE SUMILONG

9666 KIMSON, WELHIM MANGKABONG

9667 KIMULA, KADIR ABDUL

9668 KINAL, SAMRAIDA ALANGKAT

9669 KINDICA, MAE CHE HAYAGAN

9670 KINDIPAN, HANELEEN TAGUILINGON

9671 KING, MARIA LOURDES QUIMPAN

9672 KINKITO, RIO BAJENTING

9673 KINTANAR, ANIE LIZA MAALOM

9674 KIRAM, OMAIMAH UNDAC

9675 KITANE, BRIAN JOJIT BANO

9676 KO, ABEGAIL BACALE

9677 KOMORI, SHIRO LOPEZ

9678 KONNEK, CONNIE LOMA-ANG

9679 KUIZON, MARY CRIS TUNGA

9680 KULINTANG, MOHAMMED BIEN MANAMBA

9681 KUMAYOG, NORAMBAI WATAMAMA

9682 KUNTING, AYSHIA FERNANDO

9683 KURANGKING, ROHAIDA TANDIONG

9684 KUSAIN, SITTIE MURSALYN VELISADO

9685 LA MADRID, JAKE DAYAG

9686 LA MADRID, JINKY MABBORANG

9687 LA MADRID, MARSHAL KENNEDY LOTNO

9688 LA TORRE, ROUELLA JANE JAMISOLA

9689 LAAG, LORDALIE BELONG

9690 LABACO, EDGARD URANZA

9691 LABACO, MARIA CRISTINA TAMETA

9692 LABADAN, KING EMMANUELLE WANDALE

9693 LABADAN, LAURENCE ANTHONY BARREDO

9694 LABADAN, MICHELLE JAILO

9695 LABADAN, SUSAN INSON

9696 LABADO, MARY JOY CONDE

9697 LABADOR, ALFREDO JR GRAGASIN

9698 LABAJO, KHENILYN CUTSARO

9699 LABAJO, MARIFE CASTORICO

9700 LABALAN, KAREN GEMIDO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:196 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

9701 LABANDERO, GESSALL UDAL

9702 LABANG, AIDA BOGAR

9703 LABANG, JASPER KYLE SILVA

9704 LABANIEGO, MA SOCORRO SAQUING

9705 LABANON, MARY LYN CABUNILAS

9706 LABANTINO, DEXTER RETUTA

9707 LABAO, ELIZA SHANE RODRIGUEZ

9708 LABARO, MAEJOY PRADO

9709 LABARQUEZ, GRACE DUSAL

9710 LABARRETE, MARK GABRIEL GINES

9711 LABARTINE, ELVIRA CABADSAN

9712 LABASBAS, MARLO WENN UDTOHAN

9713 LABASNE, MHAVIC CAMPUS

9714 LABASTIDA, JOY MICHELLE DOROON

9715 LABASTIDA, KRYLE JOI ASOBE

9716 LABASTIDA, MARY ERIONELLE BALTAZAR

9717 LABASTIDA, ROSELIE GALAY

9718 LABASTIDA, ROSELYN CODILLA

9719 LABATETE, JOANNE RABI

9720 LABAYAN, ROMMEL CASAO

9721 LABAYOGA, CRISS ANNE AGLERON

9722 LABBAO, ANAROSE LADDARAN

9723 LABELLA, ANNABEL CABARUBIAS

9724 LABERINTO, LIWAYWAY BUENASEDA

9725 LABESTE, MA CRISTINA DOMINGO

9726 LABINDAO, GENELYN HURTADA

9727 LABIS, MANUEL JR REARIO

9728 LABISTE, CARRES ANTIMARO

9729 LABITAD, MARICRIS TABAS

9730 LABITORIA, DEXTER SHEAN GUALBERTO

9731 LABJATA, APPLE TABIOLO

9732 LABO, MARICRIS SANGADAN

9733 LABONETE, IRISH ANN CRUZ

9734 LABONG, AILYN GADAINGAN

9735 LABORA, JOHNA MAE CARBAJAL

9736 LABORTE, LIZA JANE LOREZO

9737 LABOSTA, REGIE CASINO

9738 LABRA, JESSA AUSTERO

9739 LABRADO, DYKE ALVAREZ

9740 LABRADOR, AILEEN MANTILLA

9741 LABRADOR, ALICIA CANO

9742 LABRADOR, APRIL ROSE DE LA SIERRA

9743 LABRADOR, GLENDA MAE BANAWAG

9744 LABRADOR, JO-ANNE PINTUCAN

9745 LABRADOR, MALOU MEDALLA

9746 LABRADOR, VEE YUEN CASTILLO

9747 LABRAGUE, DIANA ABALOS

9748 LABRAGUE, HAIDEE VILLANUEVA

9749 LABTO, JENEBEL SALDE

9750 LABUGA, NIÑA GRACE MONTUERTO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:197 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

9751 LABUNOG, RODEL CASTAÑARES

9752 LACADEN, AVELINE BALDASAN

9753 LACADEN, KYRA BALDASAN

9754 LACAL, JUANALY OLARTE

9755 LACAMBRA, RODOLFO BERMUDEZ

9756 LACANILAO, MICAYLA ADRICULA

9757 LACANLALE, GERARD MARIA DIZON

9758 LACAO-LACAO, EDPHER YAPAN

9759 LACAP, LAIZA MIA KIM GARCIA

9760 LACASA, IVY NACINOPA

9761 LACASA, MARICEL SABULAO

9762 LACASANDILI, KATHLYN JOY ZAMORA

9763 LACAYANGA, LANIE ASUNCION

9764 LACBANES, LORNA EVANGELIO

9765 LACBAYO, JAYVEE JATAP

9766 LACE, MARICAR LACABA

9767 LACE, SYREL GALLENTES

9768 LACERNA, ANABELLE ABIERA

9769 LACERNA, FELIMAY SAEL

9770 LACERNA, PERCIBAL GARCIA

9771 LACHICA, JEAN CLYDEE FERMANEZ

9772 LACHICA, JOAN

9773 LACISTE, MARY JOY PADRIGANO

9774 LACLAC, HONEY LOU ALBERCA

9775 LACO, ELOISA MAE LA ROSA

9776 LACONSE, PRECY PADILLA

9777 LACORTE, ANDY ARROZA

9778 LACORTE, COLEN ARROZA

9779 LACORTE, SHEILA MAE LAVA

9780 LACSON, JULIET AMANTIL

9781 LACSON, LYANN GLADYS MALAHAY

9782 LACSON, RENZ FERRY KRIS IBE

9783 LACTAM, JOVINER YABRES

9784 LACTAOTAO, CHRISTIAN PIEZA

9785 LACUESTA, AIZA MABELLE VALERIO

9786 LACUESTA, MARY JESSA SABEROLA

9787 LACUESTA, SHEENA MAY AGUILAR

9788 LADAG, MARIA CRISTINA BAUTISTA

9789 LADEMORA, ROCELYN CORROS

9790 LADERA, JEANIE VELASQUEZ

9791 LADERA, JUVILYN ANDAMON

9792 LADERA, MA KUH SHIELA ANNE TAGUD

9793 LADERAS, CHARITY JOY PADILLA

9794 LADERAS, MAE FATIMA MELAYA

9795 LADEZA, KAREN POLINAR

9796 LADEZA, SANDRA POLINAR

9797 LADEÑO, JAYSON LIM

9798 LADION, BERNADETTE OTEDA

9799 LADION, CHERY LOU LIBATON

9800 LADJAANANG, NADZRA MIRAJI

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:198 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

9801 LADJAGAIS, NOR-ANN GEMMA PEÑA

9802 LADORES, LUISA SAGUIT

9803 LADRINGAN, MARY ROSE VALDEZ

9804 LADROMA, PRECIOUS JOY SURMION

9805 LAFORTEZA, JEFFREY QUINTO

9806 LAFUENTE, DEE MONVILLE

9807 LAGAMAYO, JACQUELYN CASERES

9808 LAGAMIA, MARY GRACE RAMIREZ

9809 LAGANG, MENCHI BUTE

9810 LAGARAN, JAYVEE CARONAN

9811 LAGARAS, BRIAN ROTAQUIO

9812 LAGARDE, JENNY LINGAD

9813 LAGARE, ERVY RELOBA

9814 LAGARE, ERWIN GAYAPA

9815 LAGAT, ALLEN DAVE DIAMAT

9816 LAGAT, LIEZEL JOY BABERA

9817 LAGAT, RHEA SELVIA GERONIMO

9818 LAGAT, SHERLYN HERNANDEZ

9819 LAGERA, JENNIFER QUIMIGUING

9820 LAGERA, ROSALYN SANDAGAN

9821 LAGGUI, SHARLYN MABBAGU

9822 LAGILAYAN, IZAH LUISA PAREJA

9823 LAGMAN, CAMILLE ARIANNE BONDOC

9824 LAGMAN, SINDY PARUNGAO

9825 LAGMAY, GLADYS ROSIETE

9826 LAGNAODA, JEZA LORENZ SABANILLA

9827 LAGNASON, JAYEZALDE DORDAS

9828 LAGNASON, JOCEL CAÑO

9829 LAGNO, JOSE ASUNCION LEDESMA

9830 LAGO, RICHIE GRACE MAANDIG

9831 LAGOY, ZYRA MAE GIRON

9832 LAGRAMA, JOHN PAUL SALURIO

9833 LAGRANTE, ROSALINDA GACAYAN

9834 LAGRIMAS, ALDEGUNDA PARANE

9835 LAGRIMAS, JAMES ROLLY MARIN

9836 LAGUA, RONALYN DUMALANTA

9837 LAGUADOR, ARTHUR BANAAG

9838 LAGUARDIA, RAISAH ALVAREZ

9839 LAGUDA, LEA MAY SARAD

9840 LAGUER, PAULINO JR JUAN

9841 LAGUIWED, SARAH LOUISE ADACI

9842 LAGUMBAY, JESSAFLOR VALENTINO

9843 LAGUMBAY, MERRY JOY SUMAGA

9844 LAGUNA, ERLYN JOY LAZARTE

9845 LAGUNA, JISSEL JANE LAZONA

9846 LAGUNDAY, RIZZA MAY MONTALBAN

9847 LAGUNDI, KEVIN FERRER

9848 LAGUNDO, ELENA JUNGCO

9849 LAGURAS, JOHN MONCHELLE GUIA

9850 LAGUS, ABIGAIL LICERA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:199 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

9851 LAGUTOM, REYSIELYN DURERO

9852 LAHAYLAHAY, JACKIE LOU SANTIAÑEZ

9853 LAHOY, JOSEPHINE LEGASTO

9854 LAIS, GRETCHEN GALINTE

9855 LAJA, LORIETA SAHALI

9856 LAJERA, JOANNA LIZA MONTES

9857 LAJO, LORIE JOY HALLEGADO

9858 LAJOT, ANGELICA CAYAO

9859 LAKIBUL, IBRAHIM IBNO

9860 LAKIBUL, SHARPON UDDIN

9861 LALAGUNA, JUNE CABALLERO

9862 LALANTO, JAMERAH PANGARUNGAN

9863 LALAS, MARC EMANUEL DE GUZMAN

9864 LALONGISIP, HERSON BARTE

9865 LALUSIN, ROENA CAMACHO

9866 LAMAN, RODEL

9867 LAMASAN, EVER ELLEN ARENO

9868 LAMAYO, MARILYN DE LA CRUZ

9869 LAMBAN, JESS VIOLET ALO

9870 LAMBUNAO, ARISTHEO DOMINGO

9871 LAMBUSON, ANNALIZA LEONA

9872 LAMERA, EDRALENE SAYSON

9873 LAMEREZ, RONA TICAR

9874 LAMINA, MARIA HONEYLETH MAGRACIA

9875 LAMPAC, LEONILLE LAYOG

9876 LAMPANO, JONNADETH GEPOLLA

9877 LAMPARAS, GEORGIELYN INDONTO

9878 LAMPARAS, MELIZA MARCIAL

9879 LAMPASO, KENNETH CLARK SOREÑO

9880 LAMPERA, MARY CRIS NOBLEZA

9881 LAMPITOC, CHARLES JOSHUA BILOLO

9882 LAMPUTI, REMY JR VALENZUELA

9883 LAMSIS, NERGANE ABILIADA

9884 LAMUG, MARICRIS QUIZON

9885 LANA, JONALYN APALLA

9886 LANAJA, KAREN JANE BLAYA

9887 LANDAN, ROSEMARY BUGAIS

9888 LANDICHO, ALDEN CRISOSTOMO

9889 LANDICHO, MARICHU SERVANO

9890 LANDICHO, RICKY MAGNO

9891 LANDIZA, DHANNET ABUEVA

9892 LANDO, EMILY SAGULO

9893 LANDOY, GIGGER MONTARON

9894 LANGCO, SITTIE FAIDAH PANDA-AG

9895 LANGEBAN, RUPIMA KARIM

9896 LANGGA, NELJUN SIMBAJON

9897 LANGGONG, JOVANNIE ANTONIO

9898 LANGI, ANISA MANGORANGCA

9899 LANGIT, NOCELLE ESPERANZA

9900 LANGOTE, MARIE GRACE ALFORJAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:200 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

9901 LANGOYAN, RICHELIZA BEIRA

9902 LANGUB, KIMBERLY OABEL

9903 LANGUIDO, PHOEBE QUEEN BAANG

9904 LANIOHAN, JINKY ORDANIZA

9905 LANIPGA, LILIA BACALSO

9906 LANIT, RELYN ALAMIN

9907 LANITO, ALLAN ESTRELLO DINGLASA

9908 LANORIAS, VILLEASPIE BARORO

9909 LANOS, VIRGILIUS CONDRAD SALUPAN

9910 LANOSNIA, GLORY JANE SANGCO

9911 LANOY, ARNIE YONGOT

9912 LANSANGAN, JOHN PAUL COLIS

9913 LANTAJO, NAIDE PERMITO

9914 LANTICSE, MYRAFLOR MANAYON

9915 LANTING, ALMA VANESSA SANTOS

9916 LANTINGAN, NARFOL ROSE ABAYON

9917 LANTO, ALISSA VILLAMIN

9918 LANUGAN, LIECEL FENEQUITO

9919 LANUZA, ELENA CABANATAN

9920 LANUZA, GILLIE ANN SILVESTRE

9921 LANUZA, KENNETH PAUL MANLULU

9922 LANUZA, NORREIL NARDO

9923 LANZADERAS, ANNABELLE INTONG

9924 LANZANIDA, MARK ACOSTA

9925 LANZAR, RAQUEL ALAGANO

9926 LANZON, JANICE BALILLA

9927 LANZON, SARINA PALMES

9928 LAO, CHRISTOPHER ASTRERO

9929 LAO, HAYANISA ANISA

9930 LAOC, JUDILYN CLARITO

9931 LAODENIO, ROMANO ESPONILLA

9932 LAOGANAS, JUVELYN PAMAYLAON

9933 LAORENO, ASUNCION ESTERIA

9934 LAOVINIA, MARY JANE ALCAZAR

9935 LAPADA, MA VERONICA EDMILAO

9936 LAPASARAN, MARK KEVIN ANIB

9937 LAPASTORA, JENILDA ALCOMENDRAS

9938 LAPAZ, MOONYEEN MAGNO

9939 LAPE, CELSKIE GERALI

9940 LAPECEROS, ROMIL JOHN LAGARAN

9941 LAPIDO, GEORGE ANTHONY CABANIAL

9942 LAPIE, LEA GUEVARRA

9943 LAPIG, MARIEL ANNE MACASAET

9944 LAPINOD, FLORDELIZA MAPIGID

9945 LAPIRA, JOHNEMER GUILLEN

9946 LAPITAN, JEFFERSON BATANGAN

9947 LAPITAN, JERRY MANAGAT

9948 LAPITAN, LOVE YUTOC

9949 LAPITAN, LUISITO JR CERTEZA

9950 LAPITAN, NOELYN DENIEGA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:201 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

9951 LAPLANA, JING ESTACIO

9952 LAPLANO, DENVER MADRIAGA

9953 LAPORTEZA, FE CASIN

9954 LAPPAY, CHERYLL ANN JACINTO

9955 LAPSO, CIEDY LASALA

9956 LAPUT, LIRIO RUIZ

9957 LAPUT, RONELYN GIME

9958 LAPUZ, MARLENE MANALANG

9959 LAPUZ, MAY ANGELINE REYES

9960 LAQUINTA, DYAN CASTILLO

9961 LARA, APRILYN PAÑARES

9962 LARA, JEENA BEÑAN

9963 LARA, LEAN ALEJANDRO MONES

9964 LARA, MA SHIELA FERNANDEZ

9965 LARA, MICHELLE ITABLE

9966 LARA, MYRA MAE TRIBUNALO

9967 LARANJO, ABEGAIL RAMIREZ

9968 LARASE, JANELLA PAGOLA

9969 LARDIZABAL, AMALIA VIERNES

9970 LARETE, ANN ITABLE

9971 LAREZ, JANICE DEMILLO

9972 LAREZA, CORINNA SALVADORA

9973 LARGADO, MARY JANE BALAHAY

9974 LARGADO, MICHEL ESPENILLA

9975 LARGO, ARDIN MARIE DALANGIN

9976 LARGO, GEMMA ALY

9977 LARGO, MARIEL DUNLAO

9978 LARGO, RICHEL MACAPAS

9979 LARIN, MARDIN ABDAN

9980 LARIOSA, HAZEL CULLO

9981 LARITA, ARLENE BUENDICHO

9982 LARITA, JETHRO GARCIA

9983 LAROCO, JESSICA GAYO

9984 LAROCO, LEONARDO JR LAZO

9985 LAROCO, ROSE MATURAN

9986 LAROSA, ALEXIS VIADOR

9987 LAROSA, MARY GRACE TENDENCIA

9988 LAROSA, NADINE BEATRIZ PORTILLO

9989 LARROBIS, ANGEL RAZON

9990 LARROZA, EVELINA ROMA CRUZ

9991 LARROZA, RENELA JOY MEDINA

9992 LAS DOSE, ANALYN PODOT

9993 LASAC, MONICA LINGON

9994 LASAGAS, RUEL SALINAS

9995 LASALA, EHARRA CHRISTA BLANCO

9996 LASCAMANA, JOJI ONGCAY

9997 LASCANO, ALWIN EQUIPADO

9998 LASCANO, LUNINGNING BONCODIN

9999 LASCANO, MA ODESSA MONTEMAYOR

10000 LASCO, LEANDRO DELA CRUZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:202 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

10001 LASCUÑA, DARLINE LAURIA

10002 LASDOCE, ERWIN COMEDA

10003 LASERNA, JOHN FRANCIS IBANITA

10004 LASINGA, JERSON FLORENCIO

10005 LASPOBRES, EDMALYN ALFECHE

10006 LASQUETY, NIKKO NON

10007 LASTIMOSO, ERVIE JOY LAMODO

10008 LASTIMOSO, ESTHERLOUISE LAMODO

10009 LASTIMOSO, MERINESSA LACSON

10010 LASTIMOSO, RUTH DE CATALINA

10011 LASTRELLA, JULIA TESSA ABARCA

10012 LASTROLLO, VIVIAN ESCURO

10013 LATAG, JASMIN BUEN

10014 LATAWAN, FLORENCE MASSAGAN

10015 LATIGAY, LEOBERT PANTALEON

10016 LATINA, MARIVIC PELGONE

10017 LATOG, SHEILLA MARIE LLORENTE

10018 LATOJA, ANTONETTE RAGUSTA

10019 LATORRE, FRANCIS CHARL CADIGOY

10020 LATORRE, MICHAEL FERNANDEZ

10021 LATOSA, JEREMY DERIT

10022 LATOY, REYMOND MOLDEZ

10023 LATRAS, RACHELLE GOMEZ

10024 LATRIS, ARIANE MANGINSAY

10025 LATUBE, REAH CAPISTRANO

10026 LAUDATO, HASPER JANE NIETES

10027 LAULITA, ELIZABETH BELLO

10028 LAUNIO, ELIVER ARTATES

10029 LAUREANO, LADY AUBREY ESTRADA

10030 LAUREL, MARIAN EJERCITO

10031 LAURENCIANO, JARVIE BOMBASE

10032 LAURENCIO, SHEVA TONEL

10033 LAURENO, HENRY MAR BUYA

10034 LAURENTE, ESTHER FALLORE

10035 LAURENTE, MARICAR CABONEGRO

10036 LAURENTE, MAYCEL ROBLES

10037 LAURETA, JESSA SOLIS

10038 LAURETA, JOIE JR ARELLANO

10039 LAURETA, LHARA MAY PICONES

10040 LAURETA, LUZ SANCHEZ

10041 LAURETA, WARRYNE EDADES

10042 LAURIAGA, RACHEL DINDIN

10043 LAURIAN, BRIGHTON BLUE PUGSOT

10044 LAURIANO, JOLLY ENESIBIO

10045 LAURILLA, KIN HOPE TUBAT

10046 LAURIN, ANGELICA SARAH DOCTOR

10047 LAURIO, CARIN DANGARAN

10048 LAURIO, JAY PAUL MEÑALE

10049 LAURIO, MITZI ANN SERRANO

10050 LAURIO, SYREL MAGNO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:203 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

10051 LAURISTA, CRIS OLIVER DEFENSOR

10052 LAURON, ALLEN GO OD

10053 LAURON, RAMIL LINGO

10054 LAURON, SHARMAINE ENOLPE

10055 LAUSA, ROWENA NERVIDA

10056 LAUZON, ARLYN PADRIQUE

10057 LAVA, MARIA PATRICIA ANNE CROJEDO

10058 LAVA, MARY JOY NACIONAL

10059 LAVADIA, MITZI TABAL

10060 LAVADO, TINA CABANTOG

10061 LAVAPIEZ, GREAZA PEÑAFLORIDA

10062 LAVARRO, ANALYN ZALETA

10063 LAVESORES, JOYCE BALIAR

10064 LAVILLA, DARYLL DELICONA

10065 LAVILLA, KRIZEL IBARRIENTOS

10066 LAVISORES, ANITO JR UNDALOK

10067 LAVISTO, JETRO COMIGHOD

10068 LAWAG, KRIZYL PACETE

10069 LAWAGAN, MILAGROS FIYAO

10070 LAWAGON, CHEN REINA MAE BALURAN

10071 LAWANZA, MOHAMMAD ABDULLAH PANOLONG

10072 LAWAS, GLARILYN SELMA

10073 LAWI, ABDUL RACMAN TAMPI

10074 LAWI, HANIYA MEKUNUG

10075 LAXAMANA, JEANNETTE BALAYO

10076 LAXAMANA, VINCE JEFFERSON GARCIA

10077 LAXINA, CHERRYL BAÑARES

10078 LAYABAN, LESLIE JAVIER

10079 LAYACAN, ANGELICA JOY

10080 LAYAGUE, GUALBERTO JR VILLASAN

10081 LAYCO, MARIA CECILIA LORENZO

10082 LAYDA, IRISH GODIOSA ABALOS

10083 LAYDA, KRISA MAE CABILLOS

10084 LAYES, ROSA BUGNA

10085 LAYGO, MA JESSICA ESQUILLO

10086 LAYLAY, ANGELY BAGUIO

10087 LAYLAY, SHIENY DALISAY

10088 LAYNO, IRVIN ARMAS

10089 LAYOC, GLAZEL BALOS

10090 LAYOC, JEFFREY ENRIQUEZ

10091 LAYON, NIKKITHEA ROMAGOS

10092 LAYON, TRACY ROMAGOS

10093 LAYOS, JEWERLY ROGALES

10094 LAYOS, RENA VILLAS

10095 LAYOS, SHERLYN BAGOLCOL

10096 LAYOSA, GERALDINE LAYONES

10097 LAYOSO, LAARNIE MAMARIL

10098 LAYSA, SARAH GROSPE

10099 LAYSON, JAN ROSE MAUPAY

10100 LAYSON, LAWRENCE MATUCAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:204 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

10101 LAYSON, MAY CANLAS

10102 LAYUGAN, LIEZLE TEODORO

10103 LAZAGA, CAROL ANNE CASTAÑARES

10104 LAZALA, JERICK SOLAS

10105 LAZARO, JAYETTE ANN RAMONETTE TANGONAN

10106 LAZARO, JENNIFER RAPADA

10107 LAZARTE, LORLYN RODRIGUEZ

10108 LAZIM, JOHAIRA AWAR

10109 LAZO, JULIE PEARL ACOSTA

10110 LAZO, LENIT LEGO

10111 LAÑADA, REGIELYN FARRO

10112 LAÑAS, KRISTINE JOY PANTONIAL

10113 LAÑOJAN, WILMER SELLOTE

10114 LEABRES, DIANNE GENITA

10115 LEACHON, ZYREN ROSS CROOC

10116 LEAL, ANGELICA MEJIA

10117 LEAL, GERALDIN CASTAÑEDA

10118 LEAL, JAMIE MARIEL PEÑANO

10119 LEAL, LARA JANE MANALO

10120 LEAL, LONY JOY SEGURA

10121 LEAL, LYANN MACALALAG

10122 LEAL, MARC FRANCIS AGATEP

10123 LEAL, MARIA FATIMA FERRER

10124 LEAÑO, JILL ISLETA

10125 LEAÑO, MA THERESA SILVA

10126 LEAÑO, REVEGANE BALAUAG

10127 LEBANTINO, ANALYN HUBILLA

10128 LEBANTINO, VANESSA TININGGAL

10129 LEBAQUIN, SHEILA JOY LOSAÑES

10130 LEBASNON, SHELA BADION

10131 LEBUMFACIL, PRINCESS LARA RAGMAC

10132 LEBUNA, VANESSA ROSE CADIGAL

10133 LECAME, REYBE BASTASA

10134 LECITA, LYNDOLF GONZALES

10135 LECLAIR, OLIVIA SANTOS

10136 LEDAMA, BELTRAN JR SIBUCO

10137 LEDAMA, JOY LORRAINE PERALTA

10138 LEDESMA, MA JONNAH IRISH MOJECO

10139 LEDESMA, MARY JUDIELLE ANNE GONZALES

10140 LEDOMMENG, SHARMINE MAE CABE

10141 LEDRES, MARIA LIWAYWAY DIAZ

10142 LEE, IVY JANE PAGENTE

10143 LEE, LEA NILOBAN

10144 LEE, YVETTE BATAC

10145 LEGADA, MELVIN CASI

10146 LEGAMIA, SHAIRMAINE MIGUEL

10147 LEGARDA, MILBRIAN PELEGRINO

10148 LEGARIA, JUNIZZA VILLANUEVA

10149 LEGARTE, AIRA ALCANTARA

10150 LEGASA, GINALLY ALERIA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:205 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

10151 LEGASPI, AILEEN CASTILLO

10152 LEGASPI, ANNA LIZA

10153 LEGASPI, BABY JANE REYES

10154 LEGASPI, CHRISTIAN MARY AVIÑANTE

10155 LEGASPI, DIAN VILLAREAL

10156 LEGASPI, HAZEL BAYNOSA

10157 LEGASPI, JANET POSADAS

10158 LEGASPI, JONALYN CABILES

10159 LEGASPI, JUVY VILLANO

10160 LEGASPI, MARKY SICAD

10161 LEGASPI, MARY ANN GARCIA

10162 LEGASPI, RITCHELLE ESPIRITU

10163 LEGASPINA, CHARITO YBAÑEZ

10164 LEGASTE, ESPER HERMINIO GALLEGOS

10165 LEGRESO, GLENDA CLAIRE QUEQUE

10166 LEGRIA, FLOREMEA ABUDE

10167 LEGURO, GEANIL SIACOR

10168 LEJARSO, MILLOZIE AMBRAD

10169 LEJESTA, FRITZ PONTERAS

10170 LELIS, LIZA SUICO

10171 LEMENTE, MELODINA LEMEN

10172 LEMERA, LIZA MAE GUILLERMO

10173 LEMIN, OBAIDA LAISON

10174 LEMINDOG, MERCY FAITH GARCIA

10175 LEMOSINERO, JAMES ATABILO

10176 LEMSIC, GLADYS ALDE

10177 LEOCADIO, LUCILLE ANNE ROMERO

10178 LEON, BLESA LYN RAMOS

10179 LEONARDO, CRISTIAN BASCO

10180 LEONARDO, ELIZABETH JOY ESPIRITU

10181 LEONARDO, LUTHGARDA CRUZ

10182 LEONES, RACHEL DE LA TORRE

10183 LEONES, RONALD ANDREW

10184 LEONES, SHERLYN ANTONIO

10185 LEONIDO, FELIXBERTO CACA

10186 LEONOR, CHONA CALUNDRE

10187 LEONOR, JUDELISA ENLORAN

10188 LEOPOLDO, DHN GRY FATIMA LABASTIDA

10189 LEPANGUE, MONALIE BARRO

10190 LEPASANA, JEFFREY GERA

10191 LEPI, GRETCHEN VICENTE

10192 LEPITEN, STAR MAGSAYO

10193 LEPON, CHRISMIE SOLLANO

10194 LEPON, JOREYFEL PADUAL

10195 LEQUIGAN, EDUARDO JR SOSMEÑA

10196 LERASAN, DYAMERA SALASAYO

10197 LERIN, CARRIL MAY PECHON

10198 LERIN, SAHRELOU LACAYA

10199 LERIO, GRACE ALICARTE

10200 LERIO, MARIFE PEREZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:206 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

10201 LERIO, WINSHOR SANOY

10202 LERIOS, IRENE ALEGADO

10203 LERUM, LERA VANESSA ROSENDAL

10204 LESAMOS, BLESSY FLORYLLE DENOSTA

10205 LESCANO, JASMIN GARCIA

10206 LESMIS, AL JUSTINE LAPIZ

10207 LESTINO, MICHELLE ANN PINO

10208 LETANIO, ALUHHA JANE TIMBANGAN

10209 LEYSON, JOAN CADELEÑA

10210 LEYVA, VICTORIA DILIDILI

10211 LIANSING, NASRON LENGKONGDORONG

10212 LIAO, DARREL FELISAN

10213 LIAWAO, OMIEMAH NERMIN HADJI AZIS

10214 LIBACAO, PATRICK JOHN BERNARDO

10215 LIBAN, DIANA-MARIE MAMON

10216 LIBAN, FAYE ANNE DE YRO

10217 LIBANTINO, ALEJANDRO III LUZA

10218 LIBARNES, FRANKLIN CONCHA

10219 LIBATIQUE, CATHERINE LLEGO

10220 LIBAY, JULIUS CASICA

10221 LIBERAL, ORLY BATISLAONG

10222 LIBO-ON, EVELYN ABAD

10223 LIBOON, GILLIAN GALLARDO

10224 LIBOR, ROXAN SUMBILON

10225 LIBOT, MARY JEAN PETRONIO

10226 LIBRADILLA, JOAN LICANDA

10227 LIBRADILLA, NOE CATALON

10228 LIBRE, CONSTANCIO JR EBALE

10229 LIBRE, LOLITA CANTINA

10230 LIBREA, MARIE KRISTINE BIGASIN

10231 LIBREA, WENDELL BEJARIN

10232 LIBRES, ASTARLITA VALLESPIN

10233 LIBRES, IRISH HONEY CASTILLO

10234 LIBRODO, JOSE ANALITO SALARDA

10235 LIBUNAO, ROEL VILLAROSA

10236 LIBUNFACIL, LENNETTE LACERONA

10237 LICAROS, JEAN ODINO

10238 LICATAN, ANDREW TEVES

10239 LICAYAN, LAURA BUNYE

10240 LICERA, ELSIE MAE MORCILLA

10241 LICERA, ROWENA CARANGUE

10242 LICON, PRECIOUS LYSSA CABADIN

10243 LICOTO, JEAN MARIE ARGUDO

10244 LICTAG, JEANETTE CHAMOS

10245 LICUD, JENNIFER SARAGEMA

10246 LIDAMA, FE ARGENTES

10247 LIGAJE, JOAN AGUILAR

10248 LIGAN, GERALDINE LOON

10249 LIGAS, GERTRUDES PARENO

10250 LIGNES, LORENA MOÑEVA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:207 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

10251 LIGNES, RICHARD MANGGA

10252 LIGUTAN, DARYL DUMA-OP

10253 LIJANO, HAZEL BALUCAS

10254 LILAGAN, DONNALYN AGUINALDO

10255 LILAGAN, JAYBEE LONTAC

10256 LIM, ARWEN ARNADO

10257 LIM, BERNADETTE BAGON

10258 LIM, CHRISTIANNE GLORY SALDO

10259 LIM, DJACVER EARNEST PALAD

10260 LIM, HENRY JR SALVA

10261 LIM, JANET EWICAN

10262 LIM, JOHANNA MACAS

10263 LIM, JOSE JR CAMAY

10264 LIM, KARL LYEL BAUTISTA

10265 LIM, LARS ERIC ONG

10266 LIM, MA BETH YVONNE SUYAO

10267 LIM, MAGELLINE GUTLAY

10268 LIM, MIA KRISTINA MUNAR

10269 LIM, MICHAEL LAMPAYAN

10270 LIM, MILDRED DAVID

10271 LIM, RACHEL ANNE ORDONEZ

10272 LIM, RANEL REYES

10273 LIM, RIZA FABELLON

10274 LIM, TOBY NOEL CORAGE

10275 LIM, VINA JOYCE ASAÑAS

10276 LIM, WILFREDO JR ACOSTA

10277 LIMAN-AY, JASPER GUBAT

10278 LIMAYOG, GISELLE KANAKAN

10279 LIMBAG, JENNY ROSARIO

10280 LIMBAG, MAILA BERNALES

10281 LIMBAGA, HAIDEE BAHIN

10282 LIMBAGA, JOMMEL MAMANGON

10283 LIMBO, EDNA JOY DELA CRUZ

10284 LIMBO, LIZA MANANGO

10285 LIMEN, ALAIZA RANQUE

10286 LIMEN, ALGEN ARIOSA

10287 LIMENA, DORIS JANE MADRIDEO

10288 LIMOS, REYLYN BELLE NOVELA

10289 LIMOSINERO, KHEVIN AUSTRIA

10290 LIMPAO, JAMDA NOAH

10291 LIMPIADA, AIMEE JAWILI

10292 LIMPIADA, JIMBOY ANTONIO

10293 LIMPIN, CHARLENE MALLARI

10294 LIMPUSON, HENRICH GUMOTUD

10295 LIMSON, JONAS MILLENA

10296 LINA, GENESIS SADABA

10297 LINA, KRISTEL VILLANUEVA

10298 LINATOC, LEA PESIGAN

10299 LINAWAGAN, JADE KELLY ALPAS

10300 LINES, KATHERINE CABALLO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:208 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

10301 LINGA, CHRISTIAN ESQUIBEL

10302 LINGA, ERIC GARCIA

10303 LINGAN, REX LLANTADA

10304 LINGASA, MARIZE MANALILI

10305 LINGAT, JORONNY GLADYS ARAGON

10306 LINGGAYO, CHARMAINE MALAGGAY

10307 LINGO, JENNY ROSE MILANA

10308 LINGO, MA ELENA OLILI

10309 LINGYASAN, RODEN BACASEN

10310 LININDING, FARHANA CABATUA

10311 LINOG, ROHAILA DISIMBAN

10312 LINONDO, RUSSEL JR CAGO

10313 LINTAG, DIANNE ROSE SERRA

10314 LINTOGONAN, CATHERINE ESTUDILLO

10315 LINTOGONAN, MARK ERVIN PAZ

10316 LIPAR, RUTH LOYOLA

10317 LIPATA, AILINE PLATEJA

10318 LIPATA, JORLYN GAMILLA

10319 LIPATA, RHODA CALIM

10320 LIPIO, ESMERALDA NAVACILLA

10321 LIPIT, MARICEL POMAREJO

10322 LIPRADO, ERREL GRACE TAMAYO

10323 LIQUE, JEZA OSTRIA

10324 LIQUE, SHANE BAÑAGA

10325 LIQUIGAN, PINKY ROSE ALONZO

10326 LIRA, ANNA MARIE YAÑEZ

10327 LIRA, LESAIDE ANSILING

10328 LIRA, MAFFY CAFE

10329 LIRA, RICHARD MERAFUENTES

10330 LIRASAN, MICHAEL SAGARAL

10331 LIRAY, MARIFE LABADAN

10332 LISCANO, JOYDEE MANGUNE

10333 LISTA, JUDELYN YANTO

10334 LISTANCO, LESTER YANGYANG

10335 LITANON, JOVILLE NAMBATAC

10336 LITERAL, MARYLYN GASCO

10337 LITON, KIMBERLY BORLAGDATAN

10338 LIWAG, BERNADINE SARAH ESTOMO

10339 LIWALIW, RENALINE SAGMAYAO

10340 LIWANAG, APRIL RODRIGUEZ

10341 LIWANAG, CRISTY DOCENA

10342 LIWANAG, GIAN LYKA SILVESTRE

10343 LIWANAG, RAINER YUTUC

10344 LIWASAN, AINYLEEN PRINCER

10345 LIWASAN, APRIL GRACE CAGOCO

10346 LIWLIW, JURIVIC PAIT

10347 LIYOC, ALPHYNE CHUCCAR

10348 LIZA, DARINEL

10349 LIZARDO, EMMA SOLO

10350 LLABAN, AILEEN BALLEBAR

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:209 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

10351 LLACUNA, EMELINDA TRINIO

10352 LLACUNA, JONATHAN LLABANES

10353 LLADONES, MARIA DENIECE MONTIEL

10354 LLAGAS, ANTONIO JR ABELLA

10355 LLAGAS, CHARLENE ROMALES

10356 LLAGAS, DINA BULASA

10357 LLAGAS, LOVELYN MANTILLA

10358 LLAGAS, MERLY DELGACO

10359 LLAGUNA, SANDRA MANLAPAZ

10360 LLAGUNO, FAMMY LORAINE ITORRALBA

10361 LLAGUNO, MA KRISTINA CALAYAG

10362 LLAMELO, KAREN VALERIANO

10363 LLAMERA, ERWIN TORRES

10364 LLAMES, ROLANDO II BARDIAGO

10365 LLAMO, JUN FEL SIBUG

10366 LLANERA, CRISTINE CARMEL DUGADUGA

10367 LLANERA, JUDILESA ANDES

10368 LLANES, ALYSSA MARINELLA BARBOSA

10369 LLANES, REGINE ATIENZA

10370 LLANETA, MARIFA BERDUL

10371 LLANETA, MARRY ANN TAMPOCO

10372 LLANETA, NERISSA PALMA

10373 LLANO, BENITO PAYOT

10374 LLANO, REMBRAN RUDILA

10375 LLANTO, ELIZA ROSARIO CRUZ

10376 LLANZA, CHARMAINE CABALU

10377 LLAPITAN, MAE FE PABUNAN

10378 LLARENA, MARIA THERESA RIVERA

10379 LLARENA, RONALYN ALMENDRAS

10380 LLARENAS, EVELYN CABILIN

10381 LLAUDERES, RITA CANDELARIO

10382 LLAVE, AVONETTE MUNES

10383 LLEGO, ARMIDA ILAGAN

10384 LLEGO, JOCELYN REYES

10385 LLEGO, MARY FEL NAVARRO

10386 LLEGOS, MARK RAEL MORENO

10387 LLEMA, APRIL JED MIRALLES

10388 LLENARESAS, BRANDO OLAYTA

10389 LLENO, KRIZZLE JOY MONGE

10390 LLERA, CLAUDINE CATACUTAN

10391 LLOBRERA, ALBERT SANDOVAL

10392 LLOBRERA, ARMELEN DIZON

10393 LLONADOR, AL-LOIS GABAS

10394 LLORIN, CONELYN COLLANTES

10395 LLUSALA, MYRA LOU ABEJUELA

10396 LLUVIDO, BRYAN RAOTRAOT

10397 LLUZ, ERLITA ROMPE

10398 LOBA, ODESSA MASDO

10399 LOBATON, RENE MINDANAO ANTONIO

10400 LOBITAÑA, NOAH RAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:210 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

10401 LOBO, APRIL JOY GRATUITO

10402 LOBOS, CHRISTIAN SURIO

10403 LOBOS, JEFFREY DELA CRUZ

10404 LOBOS, ROSELYN PONTE

10405 LOBRIGO, MARYANN MOLDES

10406 LOBUSTA, BENETTE GODITO

10407 LOCSIN, LEAH DINERO

10408 LOCSIN, MECCA PELLOTES

10409 LOFAMIA, JUAN DANIEL CASILAG

10410 LOFSTRAND, FELICISIMA PABONITA

10411 LOGARTA, MARIA GLORIA FERNANDEZ

10412 LOGATIMAN, MERLYN TARE

10413 LOGDAT, MARY GRACE LUCE

10414 LOGRONIO, ALLYN POOT

10415 LOGRONIO, CLAUDINE MAMITES

10416 LOGRONIO, MICHELLE HIPOWIT

10417 LOGROÑO, SHELAMAE ROBLE

10418 LOMACTOD, CRISTINE ELIZABETH BARAQUIA

10419 LOMASANG, JACKIE GUTIERREZ

10420 LOMBO, JESSALYN MARZAN

10421 LOMBOY, CRISTINA SY

10422 LOMEDA, LIEZEL DANTE

10423 LOMERA, SHEMINITH VILLANUEVA

10424 LOMIGO, ABEGAIL AMPORDAN

10425 LOMOCHO, JAMES BERNAT

10426 LOMOTOS, CELSO JR BUAL

10427 LOMOTOS, MANILYN ALMOETE

10428 LONEZA, JUN CAESAR MARBELLA

10429 LONGAKIT, CHERRY MAY AGUILAR

10430 LONGAKIT, NIÑO MANGUBAT

10431 LONGEY, AVEN JOYCE GANO

10432 LONGHAS, JHONNY JR HEMOROZ

10433 LONGI, SHARLEEN KIM

10434 LONGOS, DONNA BERTIZ

10435 LONTAYAO, MARICEL VILLAR

10436 LONTOC, LEI KRISTEL SISANTE

10437 LONTOC, MARVIN JOHN REYES

10438 LOPATE, VALERIE CAWAING

10439 LOPENA, MARIA LOURDES MOLINA

10440 LOPEZ, AFRIDA ESTOESTA

10441 LOPEZ, ARESTON LUPANGO

10442 LOPEZ, ASTRID MAGLENTE

10443 LOPEZ, BERNADETTE NICOLE NUEVA

10444 LOPEZ, BRIAN MAY MALASA

10445 LOPEZ, CAMILLE

10446 LOPEZ, CAROLINA LONSAME

10447 LOPEZ, CHRISTIAN ROSALES

10448 LOPEZ, CLARISSE AQUINO

10449 LOPEZ, CLOTILDE FELIPE

10450 LOPEZ, EFREN II DAYTA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:211 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

10451 LOPEZ, ELVERA ALBIOS

10452 LOPEZ, FLORENZ LANCETA

10453 LOPEZ, GILBERT EGANA

10454 LOPEZ, GREG PACARDO

10455 LOPEZ, ISAGANI AMARO

10456 LOPEZ, JAMES PLASABAS

10457 LOPEZ, JANILYN NAPIZA

10458 LOPEZ, JANINA ANNE CABARLES

10459 LOPEZ, JAYCELL MIRANDA

10460 LOPEZ, JENNIFER PADILLA

10461 LOPEZ, JOHNET GRACE SAFRANCA

10462 LOPEZ, JOLLY

10463 LOPEZ, JOSEPH MANDIGMA

10464 LOPEZ, MA JULIE ANNE JINAYON

10465 LOPEZ, MARYCRIS MADRIDEO

10466 LOPEZ, MONICA CASCAYAN

10467 LOPEZ, NATHANIEL MANLUNAS

10468 LOPEZ, RHODA NAVA

10469 LOPEZ, RICHEL COTACTE

10470 LOPEZ, ROGETO ODCHIGUE

10471 LOPEZ, ROMALYN SERRADO

10472 LOPEZ, ROSE JANE TAGUD

10473 LOPEZ, RYAN SALENTES

10474 LOPEZ, TIMMY ANNE ATO

10475 LOPIT, BETHSIE AGLAMMA

10476 LOPLOP, ENELYN GALON

10477 LOQUIAS, MARVIC ALBRANDO

10478 LOQUIAS, VENUS BANQUIL

10479 LOQUIÑIO, CRIS GRAFE

10480 LORCA, ARLY JOHN MADERA

10481 LORCA, CHEEN ROSE CABALUNA

10482 LOREMIA, CHERRIE LOU FUERTES

10483 LORENZANA, JENNY ANN TUBIO

10484 LORENZANA, NOBERT LOPEZ

10485 LORENZO, CYRAH BALDESCO

10486 LORENZO, MIGUEL III ORTEGA

10487 LORENZO, NOEMI BUENO

10488 LORENZO, SHERRYL ANNE OCAMPO

10489 LORESCA, BRYCEL FAMILARAN

10490 LORESCO, CECILLE BRUMA

10491 LORETO, EDNA QUIÑONES

10492 LORETO, EMILY ANNE INOCENCIO

10493 LORETO, EXAL ANTICAMARA

10494 LORETO, GELITA GOMBA

10495 LORIA, RISA TIANIA

10496 LORICA, JOCELYN BERIDO

10497 LORICA, MYRA LOU PACOMO

10498 LORILLA, JOYCE ARIATE

10499 LORIO, JONALYN ABAD

10500 LORIOSO, BENIGNO JR SALVORO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:212 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

10501 LORONO, RIZA MAE LEONAR

10502 LOROT, FEDERICO LITO PICARDAL

10503 LOS BAÑEZ, BLAZIEL ABELLANOSA

10504 LOSABIA, SHARLYN SEVA

10505 LOSANTA, MARY JOY AMBID

10506 LOSITO, DAN JORGE LUMBERIO

10507 LOSORATA, MARICEL MURILLO

10508 LOSORIAGA, KIM RYAN VALENCIA

10509 LOSPEROS, MARY JOY MACALAM

10510 LOTAO, JOHAINI MAGARANG

10511 LOTARION, JAMES MONTALES

10512 LOTERTE, MA JONABELLE FORNIS

10513 LOVENA, ROEL DIGAP

10514 LOVERIA, ELSA AMSANI

10515 LOVIDO, FLORABEL CUYOS

10516 LOVINA, VIRGILIO JR DRAGING

10517 LOVINO, RACHELLE JUMADIAO

10518 LOYLOY, ALEXANDER CLARIDAD

10519 LOYOGOY, LONCIO CORONG

10520 LOYOGOY, NISSAN DELA CRUZ

10521 LOYOLA, HELEN MARIE PATAG

10522 LOYOLA, JONALYN TAMAYO

10523 LOYOLA, KRISTINA DELA PEÑA

10524 LOZADA, BIENVENIDO CAÑETE

10525 LOZADA, FAITH MAGALSO

10526 LOZADA, QUEENIE TUALA

10527 LOZANO, ANNA MARIE NUIQUE

10528 LOZANO, JO-AN-NEL CATAPANG

10529 LOZANO, MA SARAH SILVA

10530 LOZANO, PAULO SUBA

10531 LOZANO, RINA LABENDIA

10532 LUAB, REGINE EDAGO

10533 LUABLE, JENNIFER FRANCISCO

10534 LUANG, CHITO ARMIAN

10535 LUAR, DIOWELYN BOHOL

10536 LUARDO, RIZA PONCE

10537 LUAREZ, RODULFO ESTRADA

10538 LUBAN, QUENIE SHAYNE MIRANTE

10539 LUBID, JOANNA MARIE ESGUERRA

10540 LUBIGAN, NORMAN SEQUIHOD

10541 LUBO, MARIEBEL CANCERAN

10542 LUBRINO, MA ELOISA LYN PANCEPANE

10543 LUBUGUIN, ROEL ALMONTE

10544 LUCABON, MARY GRACE TORING

10545 LUCAS, JAY-B DELA CRUZ

10546 LUCAS, JEZREEL AGUILAR

10547 LUCASAN, ROCKLOIS POLEROS

10548 LUCENA, BLOSSOM MIE MACARANAS

10549 LUCENA, RACHELLE RAMOS

10550 LUCERNAS, CHRISTIE DARIA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:213 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

10551 LUCERNAS, JESZIEL GLADYS MUAÑA

10552 LUCERNAS, MECHIE ARRANGUEZ

10553 LUCERO, CIELITO CERVANCIA

10554 LUCERO, DEBORAH DIVINA

10555 LUCERO, ISABELO ROLDAN ESPERA

10556 LUCERO, MINA PANES

10557 LUCERO, NUELTAS BUISAN

10558 LUCERO, ROMEO JR BALUETA

10559 LUCES, AZEL VILLANUEVA

10560 LUCES, SONIA LAZARO

10561 LUCEÑA, JESUS JR MAGANA

10562 LUCEÑADA, JULIE

10563 LUCHAVEZ, LELET FABROA

10564 LUCI, MINERVA MARCIAL

10565 LUCIANO, BRAYAN MANCILLA

10566 LUCILA, MARIANNE ROSE NOCOS

10567 LUCINA, ROWEL DE LA PEÑA

10568 LUCITO, JENIFER LLAGAS

10569 LUCRECIA, MANILYN ALVAREZ

10570 LUDA, HANNAH GRACE BULAHAN

10571 LUDANGCO, CANDY MATIAS

10572 LUDIA, MERVIN TEODONES

10573 LUDIVISE, DERILYN LOMBOY

10574 LUGARES, ANNA FE BELTRAN

10575 LUGO, MARIA TERESA BACLAAN

10576 LUGTU, MYLEEN SIMSUANGCO

10577 LUGTU, SHERYL ANNE SANCHEZ

10578 LUIS, JASMIN GERALDO

10579 LUIS, ROMNICK GULATERA

10580 LULAB, MAHONRI MARDY DACUSAN

10581 LULUQUISEN, JOY MELANIE LORENZO

10582 LUMA, JOVIE TUPAL

10583 LUMABAO, LORENA DALIPOG

10584 LUMACAD, JAYCEL GUMBA

10585 LUMACAD, MYSHEL MEHOY

10586 LUMACANG, LEO LOVEN DABLO

10587 LUMAGHAN, LUZEL LUMACAD

10588 LUMAHANG, KHARINE CASURRA

10589 LUMALLO, JOAN RUSTIA

10590 LUMANGCAS, ROSELYN MARCELO

10591 LUMANGLAS, ANGELIE FLORINDO

10592 LUMANGTAD, CHERELLY ESPERAT

10593 LUMANGTAD, JEFFORD DAYTE

10594 LUMANOG, APRIL LYN CAGABHION

10595 LUMANTA, GLENDA VILLASEÑOR

10596 LUMAPAK, DENDYL TORING

10597 LUMAPAK, SHIELA MARIE ROMERO

10598 LUMAPAS, ANNE ELIZABETH OBANIL

10599 LUMAPAS, VENUS FRANCO

10600 LUMAS-E, SHARMAINE PACIFICO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:214 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

10601 LUMASAC, REBECCA DOMINGO

10602 LUMASAG, LOUIE ANN MONTEMAYOR

10603 LUMAWAG, BRIEN MONTESA

10604 LUMAYAD, CHRISTOPHER MOSSES PAGAYUNAN

10605 LUMAYAG, JAYPEE BUENCONSEJO

10606 LUMAYAG, MARISTEL ESTRERA

10607 LUMAYAS, STEFFANY JOY TAGUE

10608 LUMAYNO, DANILO JR QUIÑO

10609 LUMBA, CHRIZA JANE ESPIRITU

10610 LUMBAB, ANGELICA REYES

10611 LUMBAO, MARIA THERESA GALVEZ

10612 LUMBES, ADRIAN SIAZON

10613 LUMBRE, JEROME CARDENAS

10614 LUMELAY, LUVILYN CALLING

10615 LUMEN, DIANARRA JIMENEZ

10616 LUMILIS, MARY JANE BAGAS

10617 LUMINGO, NELLY CHRIZ RABACA

10618 LUMOCSO, EVA ROSE SALADO

10619 LUMOGDANG, JENNIFER BORROMEO

10620 LUMOGDANG, LOURDES GONZAGA

10621 LUMOGDANG, MECLOTH LABANIEGO

10622 LUMONGSOD, JANELIE FERNAN

10623 LUMOTO, GINA SANGUYAN

10624 LUMPAN, JONIELYN NAGOR

10625 LUMPAY, JONALYN CAUBALEJO

10626 LUMPAYAO, GEROM OMIPING

10627 LUMPAYAO, RIEL GOC-ONG

10628 LUMSIT, MERCEDES YACDO

10629 LUNA, GRACE BISAYA

10630 LUNA, JAMIE LEE LACQUIAN

10631 LUNA, JOHANNES PEPE VILLAMOR

10632 LUNA, JOYLYN DADIVAS

10633 LUNA, LEA AMOR LAXAMANA

10634 LUNA, REYNALDO JR VILLAGRACIA

10635 LUNAR, MARVIN MENDOZA

10636 LUNAR, NOEMI LA ROSA

10637 LUNARIA, ARLENE TEMBLIQUE

10638 LUNARIA, RIA LORAINE FORTEZA

10639 LUNGAY, LEVITA LERIO

10640 LUNGAY, REYMAN ROSIL

10641 LUNGTAD, MARIFE ANDULANA

10642 LUNTAO, SHARON VALDE

10643 LUPO, JOHANNA THEA BELANDRES

10644 LUSANTA, LADY LEE LIM

10645 LUSANTA, MARISSA REODIQUE

10646 LUSANTA, MARTY ALVARADO

10647 LUSARES, MA DIEVA LYN ZANTE

10648 LUSICA, CATHRINE KATE RAMOS

10649 LUSICA, MELODIE GRANADA

10650 LUSTADO, CECEL BRITO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:215 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

10651 LUSTAN, MARK KEVIN NARES

10652 LUSTERIO, JOEY EDRAD

10653 LUSTRE, REGINE MEDINA

10654 LUTANG, ARTEMIO JR TAMPIPI

10655 LUTAO, JOEL GELICAME

10656 LUTAS, ROSALIE MA-ANTOS

10657 LUTERO, REYGINE SOLEDAD

10658 LUYANG, YVONNE KISTADIO

10659 LUYONG, SANTIAGO JR VALLECERA

10660 LUZ, JENNIFER ANGAY

10661 LUZADAS, MARIA TERESITA MANUEL

10662 LUZANA, MA CRISTINA FRANIAL

10663 LUZANO, FLORITA ESAGRE

10664 LUZANO, MARVIN CULANGAN

10665 LUZANO, ROCHELLE ATENCIANA

10666 LUZARIA, AIRA CZARINA VIGO

10667 LUZONG, LEAH MIANO

10668 MAALAT, RICHARD NEIL MANTILLA

10669 MAAS, JAY R VILLARES

10670 MAASIN, KAREN SOCO

10671 MAAÑO, DENALYN FLORES

10672 MABAJEN, MARIBETH EGINA

10673 MABALA, EMILY LUMANOG

10674 MABALA, FLORAMIE MABUYO

10675 MABALA, SANDRA

10676 MABANA, ELANIE NARVATO

10677 MABANA, SARAH DEL CASTILLO

10678 MABANDING, ARTCHELL BASTA

10679 MABANDING, JULIEFE ALEMBON

10680 MABANES, LEAH LAGUADOR

10681 MABANGLO, KATRIN VERNICE CHANTIOCO

10682 MABANO, KIMBERLY MAGHUYOP

10683 MABANSAG, RENALYN ABARCAR

10684 MABAQUIAO, MARLA SALUTA

10685 MABASCOG, MELCHOR ACIBAR

10686 MABAYAO, RANIL BRANGGAN

10687 MABAYO, LARA BIANCA DAGUIMOL

10688 MABBAYAD, ARLENE DELOS SANTOS

10689 MABBORANG, MA ALELI MENTE

10690 MABBORANG, MERLYN MALLILLIN

10691 MABBORANG, OLIVE CALIMAG

10692 MABESA, FERRY RAUL ESQUIERDO

10693 MABESA, MARIA GRACE GONZALES

10694 MABESA, MARY JEAN CABARLOC

10695 MABEZA, JACKO KIM GUTIERREZ

10696 MABINI, BERNIECITA DULNUAN

10697 MABINI, MARIZZA O

10698 MABITAD, SUSAN AUMENTADO

10699 MABUGAY, MARIAN CELINE MORTEL

10700 MABULAY, KAREN PRESGA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:216 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

10701 MABUNGA, JADE LABUNOG

10702 MABUTE, ANGEICA ANATASHIA ROTA

10703 MABUTOT, MAR HIZOLE

10704 MABUYAO, APRIL JOY SERVAS

10705 MACABANSAG, GERARDO OPALIA

10706 MACABANTOG, ACMALIN SANGCAAN

10707 MACABASA, ABBY KEANE ESCANDALLO

10708 MACABASAG, ALOIDA ELEAZAR

10709 MACABENTA, GERALYN AGLIPA

10710 MACABINGUIL, MICAH ROSARIO

10711 MACABINTA, NOBAIRAH PANSAR

10712 MACABOROD, MALEHA AMANODDIN

10713 MACABUNGA, REIZA LANIT

10714 MACADAEG, ANGELA MAE ANN CAILING

10715 MACADAG-UM, KRISTINA GOMEZ

10716 MACADATAR, SORAIDA DEROMPONGUN

10717 MACADATO, JOHAIRA LANGCO

10718 MACADES, JUDELYN RODRIGO

10719 MACAHILAS, DESIREE ACAPULCO

10720 MACAHILOS, NICOLAS JR QUIRIT

10721 MACALALAD, CHERRY ANN GALVEZ

10722 MACALALAD, MARRA FIONA BULA

10723 MACALALAD, REINA NATIVIDAD

10724 MACALAMPANAS, SETTIE PEDTAMANAN

10725 MACALANDA, KRIEZZA KIENA MARIEL BULATAO

10726 MACALANGCOM, RAISA TAGBAR

10727 MACALDO, MARY-ANN DANQUE

10728 MACALE, CHERRYL PADURA

10729 MACALIMBOL, ALIHBAE DOMATO

10730 MACALINAO, NIKKA URMENETA

10731 MACALINO, JESSA PEÑA

10732 MACALINTANGUI, SAIDAMIN ABEDIN

10733 MACALOLOOY, JASLYN CANO

10734 MACALOOD, YEDDA MARIE LINGA

10735 MACAM, KOWREEN BARADI

10736 MACAM, LYN-LYN NARAY

10737 MACAM, NADHA FELIPE

10738 MACAMIMIS, ROSENIEFAH BAGUL

10739 MACANAS, RICHEL TEMBLOR

10740 MACAPAAR, JANAIMAH BUALAN

10741 MACAPALLAG, MARA TUMALIUAN

10742 MACAPANAS, ROSILDA DIAZ

10743 MACAPANDI, FARHAN PUNDA

10744 MACAPAS, ADELFA NICER

10745 MACAPILI, GRACE ENRIQUEZ

10746 MACAPOBRE, EVAR ASNIE

10747 MACAPODI, ALEJA MARMAY

10748 MACAPULAY, ROCHELLE CABUAY

10749 MACAPUNDAG, MORNALIFA MACALIPOT

10750 MACARAEG, EMMY DELA ROSA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:217 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

10751 MACARAEG, HANNAH JOY DANCEL

10752 MACARAIG, JOY AGUILAR

10753 MACARAIG, VELSIE LAERIN

10754 MACARAMBON, HENNAH MARIE TUNGOL

10755 MACARAMBON, NAJAH MACARAMBON

10756 MACARAMBON-GOTE, HEDAYAH MANALUNDONG

10757 MACARANAS, ROBIN RELOX

10758 MACARANG, JOAN HUMARANG

10759 MACARINE, REGIE DIONALDO

10760 MACARINGIS, JOMAIRAH LUCMAN

10761 MACARIOLA, CYNTHIA BAGACAY

10762 MACARIOLA, REDENTHOR CAROLA

10763 MACARIZA, MARIFEL GALIA

10764 MACARONSING, NORJANNAH MALIC

10765 MACARUBBO, CELESTINO JR MALABAD

10766 MACAS, JAY ACE DASALLA

10767 MACASA, CHRISTINE JOQUIÑO

10768 MACASAET, RODEL HERNANDEZ

10769 MACASARTE, REGINE MILAD

10770 MACASAWANG, ASLIAH GURO

10771 MACASAYON, NORALYN PANAGAS

10772 MACASCAS, EDISON RODEO

10773 MACASE, MARRIANE ABIGEL SEVILLA

10774 MACASERO, AIZZA ESPIRITU

10775 MACASERO, MARIA CECILIA PACON

10776 MACASINAG, MARIA SOLEDAD REYES

10777 MACASLING, ROSEGEN HAMILI

10778 MACASO, MARK EDRIAN PABLO

10779 MACASO, RACHELLE MAY EPIL

10780 MACASPAC, CHARISH BARTOLO

10781 MACASPAC, MARIA ESTELA RIVERA

10782 MACASPAC, MARILOU SUNGA

10783 MACATALAD, CHARLEEN DONDOY

10784 MACATANGAY, ARLENE PEREZ

10785 MACATANONG, NOR-AIN DAMIE

10786 MACATINGRAO, ERWIN EVANGELIO

10787 MACATLANG, LYNI JOAQUIN

10788 MACATO, JUSTINE POLICARPIO

10789 MACATOL, JENVEL LAURIO

10790 MACAVINTA, CAROLINE VEGA

10791 MACAYA, MARIZ DE ASIS

10792 MACAYA, SHIAREN BRIONES

10793 MACAYAN, JOMARI DE JESUS

10794 MACAYANA, LIEZL BOLITRES

10795 MACAYANAN, JOAN VALDEZ

10796 MACEDA, ANGELEINE APILAN

10797 MACEDA, JELLA MUSA

10798 MACEDA, ROVIL JEAN FAELNAR

10799 MACEREN, APRIL MAE JUMAMIL

10800 MACHADO, NANCY MOTA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:218 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

10801 MACHATE, NIÑA CARREN COLIGADO

10802 MACHECA, SHIELLA ANTALAN

10803 MACHETE, MANUEL JR DEMATE

10804 MACHITAR, MERRY JEAN ATABAY

10805 MACINAS, MARY GRACE DE GUZMAN

10806 MACKNO, AMNANI RACMAN

10807 MACMOD, SITTIE HAYNNAH IBRAHIM

10808 MACNI, SHERYL LUMOT

10809 MACORO, HIJARA MACARIMBANG

10810 MACOTE, NOR-AIN MODA

10811 MACOY, MA GRACE ESCOBAR

10812 MACUD, SARAMINA LOMONDOT

10813 MACUGAY, PHILIP JOEL DELA ROSA

10814 MACUNTE, JUNAIRAH DICAMPONG

10815 MACUSE, WRITZA DELA CRUZ

10816 MACUTAY, CRISTINA ALARIAO

10817 MADAGSEN, BERLYN PASONG

10818 MADAJE, PATRICIA ANN DU ALO

10819 MADALE, SITTIE NUR-HANNAH CANA

10820 MADALI, DIVINE GRACE MORENO

10821 MADALLA, LEONIDA CIANO

10822 MADAMO, JANE CHRISTINE MOLO

10823 MADANLO, HARLYN SAMONGAY

10824 MADARANG, ANNE BEATRICE HIZON

10825 MADARANG, MARIA CHARINA LOZANO

10826 MADARANG, RACHELLE ALVAREZ

10827 MADATO, RHOEDA ESMAEL

10828 MADAYAG, VANESSA MARQUEZ

10829 MADDAS, NURSALYN ABDULKARIM

10830 MADDAWAT, MELAIDA BOBOLA

10831 MADEJA, HANZEL ROSCO

10832 MADELO, GRACEL ANN TABELINO

10833 MADELO, INGRED ESTANO

10834 MADELO, JOEVIE BALANSAG

10835 MADERABLE, GENEROSO JR CABAYA

10836 MADID, NOR-ASHIA MADALE

10837 MADID, NORMALIA MATUA

10838 MADJID, JUL-AMBRI BAWA

10839 MADJOS, AIDA BALIONG

10840 MADLANG-AWA, JOHN CHRISTOPHER TORRES

10841 MADLANSACAY, CZARLYN AMBOJIA

10842 MADRAZO, GISELA MARES BASUT

10843 MADREDIO, VANICA PABIA

10844 MADRIAGA, EVANGELINE VALDEZ

10845 MADRIAGA, MAUREEN CLARICE LAMPAGO

10846 MADRID, HONEY MAE CHAVIT

10847 MADRID, JAMES MATTHEW VICTORIO

10848 MADRID, JAYSON MARCELLANA

10849 MADRIDEO, MAE CALWIT

10850 MADRIDIJO, JOAN MOGINO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:219 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

10851 MADRONERO, BENNALYN ROA

10852 MADROÑAL, JENNIFER PLATON

10853 MAESTRADO, CHRISTINE PEARL SEREÑO

10854 MAESTRE, DORENA DEMADUCOT

10855 MAESTRE, FE FUENTES

10856 MAESTRE, MA CIZENNIA ANITA MADRONA

10857 MAESTRE, ROLITO HANDUGAN

10858 MAG-ASO, DIWANIE CAMUS

10859 MAG-ASO, RON YMA

10860 MAG-ATAS, LOIS KARREN ALVIA

10861 MAG-USARA, RAZEL MAE LOOD

10862 MAGABILEN, GERALD JOY BALLARAN

10863 MAGABILIN, IVY MARIQUIT

10864 MAGABILING, ROTZEL PEÑEDA

10865 MAGAD, CAIRONISA DIMASANGCA

10866 MAGADAN, AILEEN MARIE PROCHINA

10867 MAGALAY, REMELYN AGUSTIN

10868 MAGALGALIT, JUNAH CLARRISE BUMAL-O

10869 MAGALLANES, ARJEL MENDOZA

10870 MAGALLANES, HAZEL TABIANAN

10871 MAGALLANES, NERESSA BALUTAN

10872 MAGALLON, ARNOLD GAUMA

10873 MAGALLON, MARY JANE MACAUYAM

10874 MAGALONA, JENNIFE BITOON

10875 MAGALONA, RAINAN MANLUNAS

10876 MAGALONG, ARGENE SANCHEZ

10877 MAGALONG, VIRGILIA NIÑALGA

10878 MAGAMAY, PHEGIEL HONCULADA

10879 MAGAN, BETSY ROSE

10880 MAGANA, ALLAN RAFON

10881 MAGANA, GILBERT SANTOS

10882 MAGAOAY, CHALERETTE PAGGAO

10883 MAGARAO, JOMAR MANSAN

10884 MAGARZO, APRIL GRACE BOCALBOS

10885 MAGAT, SHERINA MANALANSAN

10886 MAGAWAY, KIMBERLY CAGALITAN

10887 MAGAY, GABRIEL MORA

10888 MAGAY, MARIAN PASTOLERO

10889 MAGBAGAY, JEMARC YANSON

10890 MAGBALAY, JEROME MALANOG

10891 MAGBALON, RON MELVIN SALVACION

10892 MAGBANUA, ALVIN MARCELINO

10893 MAGBANUA, APRIL JOY SUN

10894 MAGBANUA, GENELYN WANIWAN

10895 MAGBANUA, JAKE CUIZON

10896 MAGBANUA, MICHELL ME VICTORIANO

10897 MAGBANUA, ROGER CAMBA

10898 MAGBOO, KEZIAH QUILLOY

10899 MAGBUJOS, RONDICK DE OCAMPO

10900 MAGCALAYO, MARY ANN ANICAL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:220 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

10901 MAGCAMIT, MARICEL VARGAS

10902 MAGCANTA, NETY BUHISAN

10903 MAGDADARO, JAN REY ALIDO

10904 MAGDALE, LYLLAN GAY DE LA PEÑA

10905 MAGDALENA, IAN MEL MAGPANTAY

10906 MAGDALES, MILANIE LOAR

10907 MAGDAY, JOEL JR CALETINA

10908 MAGDAY, RYAN FRANCIS JOSE

10909 MAGDAYAO, BALTAZAR PAGUNTALAN

10910 MAGERNA, SAMIRAH SANGKI

10911 MAGGAN, THELMA BELINGON

10912 MAGGAY, JOSEPHINE MARIBBAY

10913 MAGGAY, REYMUNDO MALANA

10914 MAGHANOY, CANDY DE LEON

10915 MAGHANOY, JAMES DIAZ

10916 MAGHANOY, JUNRY LUCAÑAS

10917 MAGHANOY, QUENIE GANTALAO

10918 MAGHANOY, RUBYLEAN MONSALUD

10919 MAGHILOM, JEZIL CEDILLO

10920 MAGHINAY, RAFFY BRIAN PIDO

10921 MAGLACAS, ELOISA ARAGOZA

10922 MAGLALANG, LIBERTY ICBAN

10923 MAGLANGIT, JUN MARK SUMALPONG

10924 MAGLANGIT, LAARNIE BAGO-OD

10925 MAGLANGIT, MALOU BAGOOD

10926 MAGLANQUE, JENNET BINSIE

10927 MAGLAQUE, JOANA ERICKA CORTEZ

10928 MAGLAQUI, DELIA QUIZON

10929 MAGLASANG, MERLE JOY JR CANUNAYON

10930 MAGLASANG, RAMON GUIBAO

10931 MAGLINTE, LUNALAINE VIDAD

10932 MAGLINTI, ACASIS CONCEPCION

10933 MAGLONZO, JON RAY MENGUITO

10934 MAGMANLAC, JENNY BALBUENA

10935 MAGMOYAO, VERBINA NISPEROS

10936 MAGNAYE, ANTONETTE TARROSA

10937 MAGNAYE, JONATHAN FLORES

10938 MAGNAYE, SARA TALABIS

10939 MAGNO, DECERIE QUIMSON

10940 MAGNO, GRETCHEN UY

10941 MAGNO, JOAN LUZON

10942 MAGNO, LUZVIMINDA YANDOC

10943 MAGNO, MARICEL KARIM

10944 MAGNO, MARK GLEN HALLERA

10945 MAGNO, MISTY JOY AGLIBOT

10946 MAGNO, SHENALYN TAMAYO

10947 MAGNO, VANESSA DELA CRUZ

10948 MAGO, AGATHA NAZYR MAGALLANES

10949 MAGO, CATHERINE NAPOD

10950 MAGO, JOHN JENCENT LONGALONG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:221 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

10951 MAGO, LORENA FRANCISCO

10952 MAGONDACAN, IBRAHIM SULTAN

10953 MAGONGCAR, NARIMAN SULTAN

10954 MAGOS, RODEL OBORSA

10955 MAGPALE, REYSHEL MAYNE FONACIER

10956 MAGPARO, DIANA LAGUNA

10957 MAGPAROC, MARLENE SALAUM

10958 MAGPUGAY, JECIAH LLANETA

10959 MAGPULHIN, MILKA MAUREEN BALUBAR

10960 MAGPUSAO, JAN GELINA

10961 MAGRACIA, ARLENE POLICARPIO

10962 MAGSAKAY, MA SALOME REYES

10963 MAGSALAY, LYNIE MEDALLA

10964 MAGSALOS, EDLYN RIVERA

10965 MAGSICO, EDEN REY CAGANG

10966 MAGSINO, JANICE BAPTISTA

10967 MAGSINO, JENNIFER ALEGRE

10968 MAGSINO, JEREMIAH ENDAYA

10969 MAGSINO, JESSIE-BETH TADLAS

10970 MAGSINO, LEAN MAY DACUNES

10971 MAGSINO, MARY CASTILLO

10972 MAGSIPOC, HAZEL RAMOS

10973 MAGSOMBOL, ROZELL GARCIA

10974 MAGTAGÑOB, JENNIFER MARCIAL

10975 MAGTAKA, ANA MARIE DIZON

10976 MAGTALAS, OLIVER TUMALIP

10977 MAGTANG, FERNAN BALIOS

10978 MAGTANONG, RACHELLE ANN BANTUGAN

10979 MAGTANUM, DAISY LIBRADO

10980 MAGTIBAY, CINDYLL MAE DE CASTRO

10981 MAGTIBAY, DIANA ROSE CATARING

10982 MAGTIBAY, MARIA TERESA DALAWAMPO

10983 MAGTOTO, CHERRY ANN VIOS

10984 MAGTOTO, CHRISTOPHER RAY MIRANDA

10985 MAGUID, NORHANA PASIDAO

10986 MAGUSIB, SHIENEEDY VILLANUEVA

10987 MAGYAYA, ANNA ROSE LARIRIT

10988 MAHAGUAY, VANESSA LINGON

10989 MAHAMOD, MASDA ALIACBAR

10990 MAHAYHAY, SOTERO JR RODRIGUEZ

10991 MAHIA, MONA LIZA PAJILA

10992 MAHILUM, BLU MAC'S AQUINO

10993 MAHILUM, JULIAN DIOSANTA

10994 MAHILUM, NANCY MONGAYA

10995 MAHILUM, ROSALIE BAMUYA

10996 MAHINAY, AARA MYKA PAGE

10997 MAHINAY, DHIM MENDIGO

10998 MAHINAY, ERWIN LIARTA

10999 MAHINAY, JAYBEE NOEL ORNILLO

11000 MAHINAY, JOSE PAULO UNDAG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:222 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

11001 MAHINAY, KARREN DIRAYUNAN

11002 MAHUMOT, IVY ROSE HORMACHUELOS

11003 MAHUSAY, CHERYL LYN LARIOSA

11004 MAHUSAY, LERAH BUAYA

11005 MAHUSAY, TONY ALGARME

11006 MAICO, MA TERESA SONGALIA

11007 MAIDO, JOAN LAGUNDAY

11008 MAINAR, LORDIOSA BENGAN

11009 MAINIT, MERLYN ENGUITO

11010 MAIRINA, EFRAILLE CASTRO

11011 MAIRINA, GIDEON CASTRO

11012 MAISA, PATRICIA ANN DELA CRUZ

11013 MAISO, SHIELLA MAE ACEBES

11014 MAISOS, MARGILY GELSANO

11015 MAIWAT, HELEN BELLEN

11016 MAJAROCON, LEA TIANGGAO

11017 MAJISTRADO, MARICAR FERNANDEZ

11018 MAKABENTA, EMYLLA URMENETA

11019 MAKABENTA, RACHEL EDQUILA

11020 MAKINA, JOMAR MANTAWIL

11021 MAKIPIG, MAREMEL TIQUELLO

11022 MALABAGO, LORLINIE OBENZA

11023 MALABANAN, ABIGAIL TAPOT

11024 MALABANAN, ELEONOR MANALIGOD

11025 MALABANAN, FERNAN PABORITO

11026 MALABANAN, MARIA TRECILLA ENRIQUEZ

11027 MALABAYABAS, ROSEMALYN REYES

11028 MALABO, RICO RECORBA

11029 MALACAD, LORIZZA BUSTO

11030 MALADIA, CYNDY HALIOS

11031 MALADTEG, WAPAH GUIAPAL

11032 MALAGA, JAYHIA APOLE

11033 MALAGAMBA, LIWAYWAY REDONDO

11034 MALALA, ANJILEE CONDES

11035 MALANA, GRACE CANCERAN

11036 MALANA, MARIANO CAUILAN

11037 MALANG, YUSOP VILLAS

11038 MALANGEN, ARDRIAN DOMINGO

11039 MALANO, RINA MAE VALITONE

11040 MALAPIT, HERMAN KOLLIN

11041 MALAPO, MELANIE BURCE

11042 MALASA, LEANY LUZ LOQUINTE

11043 MALATAG, LUDYLIN VARGAS

11044 MALATE, JOCELYN GACUSANA

11045 MALAVEGA, ERNESTO CONOCONO

11046 MALAWAD, ROHANIAH DILINOGUN

11047 MALAYAW, ROSELYN CABURNAY

11048 MALAYAW, ROSEMARIE CABORNAI

11049 MALCAMPO, IAN PAOLO TUBAL

11050 MALDO, DIANNA ROSE RIBERTA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:223 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

11051 MALDONADO, GABRIELLE SIERDA

11052 MALIBIRAN, MINERVA SALVADOR

11053 MALICAY, JUDITHA DANIEL

11054 MALICAY, KAREN JOY ACEBES

11055 MALICDEM, JULIE ANNE HABANA

11056 MALICDEM, LOELA NOEMI ZAMUCO

11057 MALICSE, ARIANE MAY GERNALIN

11058 MALICSE, ARLYN AZARCON

11059 MALICSE, CRISTINA GADRINAB

11060 MALIGA, THONG KAMAD

11061 MALIJAN, MARICYL ANISLAGON

11062 MALILA, MARY ANN ANDIG

11063 MALILA, TIRSO JR SUAN

11064 MALILONG, LAURIEN MONIQUE JACABAN

11065 MALINADAY, MICHELLE ANNE EVANGELISTA

11066 MALINAO, EDELYN GOÑA

11067 MALINAO, IMEE LARGO

11068 MALINAO, LEA BONES

11069 MALINAO, MARY ARDEN CANALES

11070 MALINAO, RODEL TURNO

11071 MALINGIN, ANGELLE JOY CULMINAS

11072 MALINOG, MA RESZEM MIRA

11073 MALIPICO, MARICEL TAUYAN

11074 MALITAO, NICA REYES

11075 MALIWAT, JASMIN TAMAYO

11076 MALIWAT, LOURDES GABUCAN

11077 MALLAPRE, JOY DOMINGO

11078 MALLARE, MARGARETH JOVEN

11079 MALLARE, MICAELA GOTIS

11080 MALLARI, AMELIA ALAGOS

11081 MALLARI, ANALISA BAUTISTA

11082 MALLARI, ARNOLD TINDOGAN

11083 MALLARI, EMMANUEL DOMINGO

11084 MALLARI, GICELLE DELA PEÑA

11085 MALLARI, JANINE RAMOS

11086 MALLARI, JENALYN PATAWARAN

11087 MALLARI, JESUSA BALINGIT

11088 MALLARI, KELVIN SAN ANGEL

11089 MALLARI, NESTHER PINEDA

11090 MALLARI, PERLITA MALLON

11091 MALLARI, PRINCESS SHANE GARCIA

11092 MALLARI, RENAN TOROY

11093 MALLARI, SHEDY DEE CANLAS

11094 MALLE, GINA SARTO

11095 MALLEN, LEI FATIMA MAGRATA

11096 MALLILLIN, JAYVEE GATCHALIAN

11097 MALLILLIN, MARJORIE CAMACAM

11098 MALLILLIN, MARVIN TAGUINOD

11099 MALLO, BABY MARIFI SAPLA

11100 MALLO, CHERRY KAREN LATORENA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:224 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

11101 MALLORCA, CHERRYL ACUESTA

11102 MALLORCA, MISHAEL DIAZ

11103 MALMIS, REGINE CAYETANO

11104 MALOK, ZENAIDA RIZALDO

11105 MALON, JIFF ACTUB

11106 MALONDA, JENNALYN CONVICTO

11107 MALONES, JENNY CAPUYAN

11108 MALONES, RODELIN SATA

11109 MALONG, MENCHIE MATUTINA

11110 MALONZO, ANGEL CATUA

11111 MALOT, SHEILA MAE AURELIO

11112 MALUBAG, MARY GRACE MERCURIO

11113 MALUBAY, ELENA CAYABYAB

11114 MALUBAY, MA CHARO MOJAR

11115 MALUGA, ELLEN MAE BALINO

11116 MALUNES, CHRISMAR ABALLA

11117 MALUNES, JADE CASTOR

11118 MALUNES, MARK ANTHONY JADULOS

11119 MALUNES, MERLYN PITALLANO

11120 MALUNES, RUEL DALISAY

11121 MALUYA, FRANCISCO JR TORADA

11122 MALVAROSA, ZENNETH JEAN SALVADOR

11123 MAMA, MICHAEL LINGHAG

11124 MAMA, NORLAILAH RATABAN

11125 MAMA, SITTIE NASHIBA M

11126 MAMA, VANEZA OPOSA

11127 MAMACOTAO, NORJEEHAN BARAGONA

11128 MAMADES, RETCHEL ANN NAPOLES

11129 MAMALAYAN, DIVINE MARY CALILUNG

11130 MAMALIAS, JORLYN JOY TUBELONIA

11131 MAMALIMPING, BAI XEMIA ALJIREN TABARA

11132 MAMALO, SHIARIKA JOY SALENDAB

11133 MAMARADLO, JOHN PAUL BAUTISTA

11134 MAMARIL, MARICEL MONTEROLA

11135 MAMARIL, ROSSANA AYSON

11136 MAMASALUMBAN, FAIDZA KAMPUA

11137 MAMASARAYA, NASRIN JIALIL

11138 MAMAYANDUG, OMENKHAIR MARIGA

11139 MAMBA, EDELYN MACASIRAY

11140 MAMBABAO, ALBERTO JR ANDAGKIT

11141 MAMBOLLO, JOSE JR MEDRANO

11142 MAMBURAM, MARWIN GEL BABOR

11143 MAME, JENNY VI FETALCO

11144 MAMENTAL, MACLYN GONZALES

11145 MAMENTING, BADRODIN MAMANGCAO

11146 MAMENTING, MARIAM DAING

11147 MAMIDTED, ASGAR DIMALAO

11148 MAMINTAL, SADAM GUIABAL

11149 MAMON, JOVELYN ITABLE

11150 MAMORNO, ANGELENE POSADAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:225 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

11151 MAMPLATA, PATRICIA JOY LOPEZ

11152 MAMPUN, JOHAIRA MARODIN

11153 MAMUCOD, TRIZIA RANCEL SARMIENTO

11154 MANA, CONCORDIO JR CORRIGE

11155 MANA-AY, RENA JEAN SALOLOG

11156 MANABAT, JOCELYN DE LA TORRE

11157 MANABAT, MARIA EMILY NOOL

11158 MANABAT, MARY JANE DONATO

11159 MANABILANG, OMELHAYR BULYOC

11160 MANABIT, JESSIEL DAGANDAN

11161 MANAGAT, JEMAH-LYN ARIEM

11162 MANAGAYSAY, RONALYN ASERRE

11163 MANAGBANAG, HAZEL MELENDRES

11164 MANAGUIT, PEARLY LEUTERIO

11165 MANAGUIT, RHEA ROJO

11166 MANAHAN, ERLINDA HABUNGAN

11167 MANALANG, AIRIZA MARIE TOBIAS

11168 MANALANG, AIZA ORIVILLO

11169 MANALANG, GLAIZA JOY MINGUEZ

11170 MANALANG, JERIC ANDRIAN CUCHON

11171 MANALANG, JOHN JEROME SIOSON

11172 MANALANG, MARIA CORAZON YAP

11173 MANALASTAS, ADRIAN AMANDY

11174 MANALASTAS, MICHELLE AGUINALDO

11175 MANALO, AILEEN COBALLES

11176 MANALO, ALDRIN BIANZON

11177 MANALO, ANA MARIE DAQUINAG

11178 MANALO, ANTONETTE LOPEZ

11179 MANALO, BERLIN DIZON

11180 MANALO, CIELO GAY BARRAMEDA

11181 MANALO, EDISON LAGUERTA

11182 MANALO, JANINE TISMO

11183 MANALO, JOSEPHINE VALDEZ

11184 MANALO, KAREN MAGCALAS

11185 MANALO, LANI DE LOS REYES

11186 MANALO, MA LUISA MATNOG

11187 MANALO, MARISSA BADILLA

11188 MANALO, MARJORIE FAJARITO

11189 MANALO, MARK CERBITO

11190 MANALO, RICHEL APOLINAR

11191 MANALO, SHENAMARIE JUNE SECUYA

11192 MANALOCON, SAIDAMIN BAZER

11193 MANALOCON, SANDORIE MASORONG

11194 MANALOTO, FRANDALYN VIRAY

11195 MANAMBAY, RONALD VENTULA

11196 MANAMTAM, GILBERT CINCO

11197 MANANAP, EDEN FAITH OSTRAS

11198 MANANAY, THERESE MARIANNE CARVAJAL

11199 MANANG, GELIE-ANN MESTILA

11200 MANANO, CELISTY MONIÑO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:226 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

11201 MANANQUIL, JULFA PENASO

11202 MANANSALA, ANGELA RICA SAMALA

11203 MANANSALA, CAROLYN ARINTON

11204 MANANSALA, JOHN RAVEN SILVA

11205 MANANSALA, JOHNA BELARMINO

11206 MANANSALA, LESLIE CASUPANAN

11207 MANANSALA, MYROSE MEDIANA

11208 MANANSALA, RODELITA RANTE

11209 MANANSALA, ROLYN VIZCOCHO

11210 MANANSALA, ZHARMAINE MARIN

11211 MANAO, BAILYNE DONGLAY

11212 MANAOG, ARLI AVERIL OLASIMAN

11213 MANAOG, MICHELLE RAMOS

11214 MANAOIS, NOEL JR GARIBAY

11215 MANAP, JAZEERAH FLORDELIZA

11216 MANAPSAL, RIA MIKEE CHUA

11217 MANARIN, ANA CLAIRE MANDAC

11218 MANASAN, MERRIE ANNE SURLA

11219 MANATA, CHERRY YANGUAS

11220 MANATAD, BERNADETTE LAPUT

11221 MANATAD, CHERRY MAE LAPIÑA

11222 MANATAD, GINA CONGSON

11223 MANATAD, MADELYN ABREA

11224 MANATAD, MARJORIE MALON

11225 MANATAD, WILMA DINAWANAO

11226 MANAY, LOVELY ARCINO

11227 MANAYA, MARY MARGARETTE ROMANTICO

11228 MANAYAN, JONATHAN AGUINALDO

11229 MANAYAN, MARCELINO JR DUPITAS

11230 MANCAO, HARRY PONCE

11231 MANCERA, JANICE FLORES

11232 MANCERA, JENARD ANDRES

11233 MANCILLA, IRESH PANAO

11234 MANCIO, HARVEY CABRERA

11235 MANCIO, WARREN CARREON

11236 MANCOL, JAYSON DAMULO

11237 MANDA, AS-AD DIMAO

11238 MANDA, PAUL BRYAN ZAFRA

11239 MANDAC, EDWARD CAMMAGAY

11240 MANDAGUIO, CHONAMAR MAMADA

11241 MANDANAS, JIMILYNN BAYANI

11242 MANDAP, FATIMA LAROZA

11243 MANDAWE, CATHERINE CULARDE

11244 MANDO, NORODIN BAI

11245 MANDRILLA, JAY ANNE BONICARLO

11246 MANDRIQUE, MARILOU ETORMA

11247 MANEGDEG, JUBERT JAY ANCHETA

11248 MANEJA, MARY GRACE DIZON

11249 MANEJABLE, CRISTINA FAJARDO

11250 MANEJERO, CINDY MAE BANDOY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:227 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

11251 MANES, MARIBEL LAGAN

11252 MANGADANG, OMAYA SALIC

11253 MANGADLAO, ERLYN GENESA

11254 MANGADLAO, JEMIMA ORQUIZ

11255 MANGAGIL, SITTIE AIREEN SANDUYOGAN

11256 MANGAHAS, MARA IGNACIO

11257 MANGAHAS, RACHEL QUINTIN

11258 MANGAHAS, ROLANDO JR SEBASTIAN

11259 MANGALOS, NOLIE GABAYA

11260 MANGAMPO, ALEX UMALI

11261 MANGAMPO, MYRA PERDIGON

11262 MANGANSAKAN, BABY JANE GRAMATICA

11263 MANGAO, LEA JAVIER

11264 MANGAOANG, JOMER DOCTOLERO

11265 MANGAOANG, NORLITO FRIGILLANA

11266 MANGAYABAS, MARIBEL ALBANI

11267 MANGAYAN, JOCELYN PACULANANG

11268 MANGCO, CHARIS MA AMOR ROBENTA

11269 MANGE, GLORIA ANA ELENA FABIAN

11270 MANGGAS, JEANETH JOY COLANCE

11271 MANGILA, MARIBELL TAPALES

11272 MANGILAYA, GIGI MANGILAYA

11273 MANGILAYA, MARY JOY CAPANGPANGAN

11274 MANGILIT, ANALIZA PALOMO

11275 MANGINLAUD, JENELYN SAYMAN

11276 MANGINO, ALADDIN CORTEZ

11277 MANGINO, FLORDELIZA LUSTRACION

11278 MANGINSAY, NORIDA BUCOL

11279 MANGLICMOT, JESSICA GEANE SMASAL

11280 MANGLICMOT, MADILYN ELCANO

11281 MANGLICMOT, PHOEBELYN FRANCISCO

11282 MANGONDATO, PRINCE SULTAN CAORONG

11283 MANGONDAYA, ANISAH SARIGIDAN

11284 MANGONON, JESSA DE VERA

11285 MANGOPOT, ANNA MAE ENGALLA

11286 MANGOPOT, CATALINA VILLEZA

11287 MANGORSI, DIYAMAEL RATABAN

11288 MANGOSO, LUCEL CASTILLO

11289 MANGOTARA, ROFAIDA UMPAR

11290 MANGUBA, JANE MARK ZAPRA

11291 MANGUBAT, DELIA EVARDONE

11292 MANGUBAT, JESRYL YBAÑEZ

11293 MANGUBAT, LEONIDA AYAG

11294 MANGUBAT, MARIA NERA MIRO

11295 MANGUILIMOTAN, SHIRLEY LEPON

11296 MANGUILIMUTAN, RUSSELL LAGNAS

11297 MANGUIN, LOVELY ABAJAR

11298 MANGUIOB, ALFIE GABIN

11299 MANGULABNAN, ARCHIE BAUTISTA

11300 MANGULABNAN, KIMBERLY UDASCO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:228 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

11301 MANGULABNAN, LUIGI VILLANUEVA

11302 MANGURUN, AIRIE CALAUTO

11303 MANGUTARA, ARMIA DALAO

11304 MANGUTARA, SAHARA GANATAN

11305 MANGYAN, LIEZEL LOSBAÑEZ

11306 MANIA, ANGELICA BACCAY

11307 MANIACUP, AIZA LINO

11308 MANIACUP, ALEJA MALLARI

11309 MANIACUP, GENESIS CATACUTAN

11310 MANIAGO, JESTONI DULVA

11311 MANICAWA, NOEMI PABLITO

11312 MANIEGO, JAMES DEAN MAPANAO

11313 MANIGOS, JOHNARD AVENIDO

11314 MANIGOS, MAUREIN JOEI YHASMINNE LAGO

11315 MANIGSACA, CLEOPE YAYONG

11316 MANIKAD, KIMBERLY CYRILLE AGARIN

11317 MANIKAN, JAKO FRANCO

11318 MANIMBAO, MARK JASON CANDABA

11319 MANIMTIM, LANIE OLIGARIO

11320 MANIMTIM, LORENA

11321 MANIMTIM, MICHELLE ALETA

11322 MANINGO, ERNIE OXIMA

11323 MANIO, GERLEN VANZUELA

11324 MANIO, JOHN PAUL SERRANO

11325 MANIQUEZ, CHARITY JULIET CADAYONA

11326 MANIRI, JALILAH MAZID

11327 MANISI, BAITILAC MAMUKAW

11328 MANIT, FLORIEME LUBERANES

11329 MANIWANG, MARINA CAS-OY

11330 MANJARES, MAUREENJOY MIDTIMBANG

11331 MANJARES, MICHAEL LOPEZ

11332 MANLANAT, TRICIA ANNE URETA

11333 MANLAPAS, PAUL IAN RAYA

11334 MANLAPAZ, ALDRIN AGUILANDO

11335 MANLAPAZ, ANGIE DIMLA

11336 MANLAPIG, ROBERT PABLO

11337 MANLICLIC, MELVIN MONTANER

11338 MANLIGUEZ, ROMART MANGOBA

11339 MANLIMOS, FEDERICO III DECALIT

11340 MANLINCON, AGNES EIJANSANTOS

11341 MANLULU, RAVEN KURT SEPE

11342 MANLUN, JOY THANGMUANCHING ALON

11343 MANLUTAC, MARIA CHRISALYN TULABUT

11344 MANOLONG, BERNYL GLARIAN

11345 MANON-OG, CHARMAINE ARNAIZ

11346 MANONSON, KIMBERLYN DE OCAMPO

11347 MANOREÑA, KAREN GRACE CABATO

11348 MANOS, RUBEN JR RIOS

11349 MANOS, SHEILA SINTO

11350 MANREZA, ABIGAIL LAVARINIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:229 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

11351 MANRIQUE, LISELA EVANGELISTA

11352 MANRIQUEZ, MARIFEL ZARATE

11353 MANSEGUIAO, FLORY ANNE DIONALDO

11354 MANSIBANG, JASMIN AGUB

11355 MANSUETO, AWELY-TENY CRUZ

11356 MANSUETO, JOSEPHINE QUINTANA

11357 MANSUETO, SARAH MAE ENCABO

11358 MANTAL, MARY GRACE CABAHUG

11359 MANTELE, JOHN RODEL ALEGRO

11360 MANTES, LEONA MAE TORRENTE

11361 MANTES, MA DIANALYN EVANGELISTA

11362 MANTICAHON, MARIA SHIELAMOUR CABIG

11363 MANUALES, KARLA ZARENA VEDUA

11364 MANUANG, LAURA JANE SARONG

11365 MANUBAG, AMILIA ALSA

11366 MANUEL, AARON DOMINGO

11367 MANUEL, BENJIE TUBERA

11368 MANUEL, CARLOTA REYES

11369 MANUEL, CHRISTIAN DORADO

11370 MANUEL, CLAIRE VICTORY ROSARIO

11371 MANUEL, CORAZON

11372 MANUEL, CRISTINA DIVINIA CUEVAS

11373 MANUEL, DAISY DELA CRUZ

11374 MANUEL, JAY-R LINSANGAN

11375 MANUEL, JAYSON DALOFERE

11376 MANUEL, JO-ANN BERNADETTE FAJARDO

11377 MANUEL, JUSTIN SHENE GARCERA

11378 MANUEL, KERVIN VERGARA

11379 MANUEL, LEMUEL RABAGO

11380 MANUEL, MAICA AZARCON

11381 MANUEL, MARIJULE SUAREZ

11382 MANUEL, MELANIE SANTOS

11383 MANUEL, REGINE RUFFA RICO

11384 MANUEL, ROSE MAE ESPIRITU

11385 MANUGUID, PAULO LINATOC

11386 MANULAT, CHRISTA MAE GELOCA

11387 MANULAT, SHIELA MAE PEREZ

11388 MANUZON, MONICA DIANESSE CAMONTOY

11389 MANYAWRON, FLORAMEA DUAN

11390 MANZANARES, CHRIZA MAE VALLAR

11391 MANZANAS, SARAH MAE LEQUIN

11392 MANZANO, AMELIA BALASBAS

11393 MANZANO, ARNOLD ARANDA

11394 MANZANO, AUGUSTUS MORALES

11395 MANZANO, CARLISSLE ANNE NATIVIDAD

11396 MANZANO, CARMELA LUNA

11397 MANZANO, CRISMAY DECENA

11398 MANZANO, GODIVA MAE COSICO

11399 MANZANO, JO-AMVER VALERA

11400 MANZANO, JOHN PATRICK BALAGUER

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:230 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

11401 MANZANO, MICHELLE SONACO

11402 MANZANO, RACHEL ANN TOBIAS

11403 MANZANO, RAYMART MENDOZA

11404 MANZO, CHRISNIE ORIENDO

11405 MANZO, MHELROSE FABREGAS

11406 MANZON, JAY ANN GARCIA

11407 MAPA, CHARISSE JEAN PEROCHO

11408 MAPACPAC, JEROME BERTE

11409 MAPAGO, MAICA MAUREEN DAVID

11410 MAPANAO, ANGEL CAÑAS

11411 MAPANAO, VENEROSE BAL-UT

11412 MAPANO, ALICE KIERSTINE SAPITANAN

11413 MAPE, GENEVIVE ORPILLA

11414 MAPOY, JANILYN CORONEL

11415 MAPULA, LAILA MARINAY

11416 MAPUTI, RONEL SAGING

11417 MAQUERA, JOEDIE GONZALO

11418 MAQUILING, JHONRILL PAJO

11419 MAQUILING, ROLAND DELOTABO

11420 MAQUIO, DONALYN MARASIGAN

11421 MAQUIO, GERALD NAPA

11422 MAQUIONA, NORIE ANN CELESTE

11423 MAQUIZO, LOUWEBEN GARAY

11424 MARA, JENNIFER CEBRERO

11425 MARA, MARILYN BALONG

11426 MARA-ON, PABLO JR GAUDICOS

11427 MARAASIN, AUBRY GRACE TALPIS

11428 MARAASIN, LAWRENCE DAGUIA

11429 MARABABON, ROSELYN EMBALSADO

11430 MARABULAS, MEVIEL JANE CODILAN

11431 MARAGAÑAS, KRISTINE MURING

11432 MARAGRAG, JOCELYN SANTOS

11433 MARAGUINOT, ROSEMALYN LAUREL

11434 MARALIT, CRISELDA BALOTCOPO

11435 MARALIT, EURICHO RAPHAEL AÑONUEVO

11436 MARAMARA, MERRY ROSE CORPUZ

11437 MARANAN, ARLENE DE RAMA

11438 MARANAN, DOROTHY GARABATO

11439 MARANGA, AIMEE LAHAYLAHAY

11440 MARANGUIS, MARY GRACE ORGEN

11441 MARANGUIT, SHIELA ESCOBILLO

11442 MARAQUILLA, MYLYN CARLA LIRIO

11443 MARARAC, JEANNIE UY

11444 MARASIGAN, APRIL ANNE ONA

11445 MARASIGAN, CHRISTOPHER JAMIL SAN PEDRO

11446 MARASIGAN, JAZMINE CLAIRE FLORES

11447 MARASIGAN, JHUMIL CONSON

11448 MARASIGAN, LILIBETH TALAMBAYAN

11449 MARASIGAN, LOVELY DIÑA

11450 MARATAS, GRACE VILLAFANIA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:231 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

11451 MARATAS, JOYLYN TEMPLANZA

11452 MARAVILES, GLAD EVANGEL DEÑEGA

11453 MARAVILLA, LOUIS EDMUND SALVADOR

11454 MARAVILLA, RINA LIMBA

11455 MARAVILLA, VENAMAR ALARCON

11456 MARAVILLAS, DIXINIE APPLE LAPAD

11457 MARAVILLAS, HEMEH LUCK MAGALLANO

11458 MARAVILLAS, JOSELITO FELISARTA

11459 MARAÑA, ROSALIE OGAYON

11460 MARAÑON, NATHANIEL CARBALLO

11461 MARAÑON, RACQUEL EBILANE

11462 MARBELLA, MARICAR BALLESTEROS

11463 MARBIDA, SHARA JANE BENIG

11464 MARCAIDA, MHERNY DAYON

11465 MARCELINO, DAREN DE PABLO

11466 MARCELINO, LOURDES BIDIONES

11467 MARCELO, ANN CELINE CHIUCO

11468 MARCELO, BON JOVI BORJA

11469 MARCELO, CESAR JR BLUNTO

11470 MARCELO, GIAN CARLO GALIZA

11471 MARCELO, JANALIZA PEREZ

11472 MARCELO, MARIA RHODORA GARCIA

11473 MARCELO, MARICEL CANLAS

11474 MARCIAL, LUISITO JR ESPELITA

11475 MARCIANO, GENELOS ZABAL

11476 MARCIANO, MART PHIL LIMBOS

11477 MARCILLANO, FRANCIA BRISTOL

11478 MARCO, VENUS DE JESUS

11479 MARCOS, AIMA BERBANO

11480 MARCOS, CHERADEE VILLAROZA

11481 MARCOS, GINGER FAY DEL ROSARIO

11482 MARCOS, KAREN ANGEL FRONDOZO

11483 MARCOS, LORAINE ANNE BASIAG

11484 MARCOS, MARIA BERNADETTE SIGGAYO

11485 MARCOS, MC GUFFY HUERTAS

11486 MARCOS, MELODY AMESTOSO

11487 MARCOS, PRINCE ASTLEY VALMEO

11488 MARFIL, AILYN JOY PERFAS

11489 MARFIL, JONALYN CASTRO

11490 MARFIL, JULIE ANNE ABAD

11491 MARGALLO, MA MARIAN LACAMBRA

11492 MARGALLO, VENER ANGELO CABALLERO

11493 MARI, JEMUEL CASTAÑEDA

11494 MARIANO, ADRIAN CASIPE

11495 MARIANO, ANALYN FRANCISCO

11496 MARIANO, BILLY JOE LAGAZON

11497 MARIANO, FELIZARDO JR BELANDO

11498 MARIANO, FRANKLIN MAGRO

11499 MARIANO, JOSAL VISORIO

11500 MARIANO, JOSEPHINE MASANGKAY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:232 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

11501 MARIANO, LORNA ISICAN

11502 MARIANO, MARION ALMARIO

11503 MARIANO, NIKY JAY LAGAZON

11504 MARIAS, KRISTINE JEANETTE GUMAGA

11505 MARIGMEN, ASHEENA MARIE GALLANO

11506 MARIGMEN, MIALYN TORDA

11507 MARIGOMEN, MARYVIC HINDANG

11508 MARIKIT, MYGIN MARY DUOT

11509 MARILA, JELLY MOVILLA

11510 MARIMON, DIOSDADO II REMORERAS

11511 MARIN, GLAIZA LAPIDA

11512 MARIN, JOHN REYMART LABARO

11513 MARIN, LADY LOU SUNICO

11514 MARINAY, EDWARD ARCENA

11515 MARINAY, MYLYN ALLERA

11516 MARINO, AMIE SIMBALLA

11517 MARISCOTES, PRAISE ALINGASA

11518 MARISGA, SAMUEL JR GARCIA

11519 MARITO, MARY ROSE COMETA

11520 MARIÑAS, MAR JOENEL ESCUDERO

11521 MARIÑAS, MELODY SHARON DISCAYA

11522 MARIÑAS, RENEE SADAKEN

11523 MAROTE, NOEME VIRGO

11524 MARPURI, CARLA MARILOU SILVA

11525 MARQUEZ, AGNES CORRALES

11526 MARQUEZ, ANTHONIE ODFEMININA

11527 MARQUEZ, BEA JOY PINEDA

11528 MARQUEZ, BERLY ROSE TAN

11529 MARQUEZ, CIPRIANO JR CUARESMA

11530 MARQUEZ, DANICA LACDAN

11531 MARQUEZ, ERICKSON ESGUERRA

11532 MARQUEZ, FREENA OSONG

11533 MARQUEZ, HAROLD LOPOS

11534 MARQUEZ, JADELIN MORES

11535 MARQUEZ, JOHN PALIT-ANG

11536 MARQUEZ, JONATHAN MAMBA

11537 MARQUEZ, JOVELLE GONZALES

11538 MARQUEZ, JOY TERESA AMBE

11539 MARQUEZ, MARIA JUSILIE MUPAS

11540 MARQUEZ, MERLE CRUZ

11541 MARQUEZ, MYLENE MARTINEZ

11542 MARQUEZ, NORMAN RUELO

11543 MARQUEZ, ROSALINDA JOSE

11544 MARQUEZ, SALVE LLORCA

11545 MARQUINA, LEGUIAVY SACDALAN

11546 MARSAN, ANGELITO LLENA

11547 MARSANGCA, AMANIE PACALUNDO

11548 MARTE, ERIC CAALAMAN

11549 MARTE, MADELYN PINOS

11550 MARTE, ROLIETA CRUZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:233 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

11551 MARTEL, DENNALYN MONDEJAR

11552 MARTICIO, SANDRO CALAG

11553 MARTILLANA, BRENDA GLEAN

11554 MARTIN, CHERRY CARILLO

11555 MARTIN, IAN EZEKIEL CLEMENTE

11556 MARTIN, IGNACIA BUYA

11557 MARTIN, JERICK FAJARDO

11558 MARTIN, JOAN AQUINO

11559 MARTIN, JOHN DALE TA-AO

11560 MARTIN, LIANNE MAE REYES

11561 MARTIN, ROVELYN ESQUERA

11562 MARTIN, SHARLENE GRACE PASTORAL

11563 MARTIN, VIRGILIO DULAG

11564 MARTINEZ, ALBERT BALUYUT

11565 MARTINEZ, ANGIE RALA

11566 MARTINEZ, ARIEL MORENO

11567 MARTINEZ, CHRISTINE ANN PEREZ

11568 MARTINEZ, ERWINA VILLALON

11569 MARTINEZ, GENESIS RAY TABADA

11570 MARTINEZ, GENEVEVE AYOP

11571 MARTINEZ, GERALDIN MARTINEZ

11572 MARTINEZ, GINA GALAURA

11573 MARTINEZ, IRISH GARCIA

11574 MARTINEZ, JENNIFER MAHINAY

11575 MARTINEZ, JOHANNA MARIE ROBISO

11576 MARTINEZ, JOHN REY MAHINAY

11577 MARTINEZ, KRISTINE BORROMEO

11578 MARTINEZ, LADY ROLYN QUEJADA

11579 MARTINEZ, LOUELLA JANE RACHO

11580 MARTINEZ, MARK JULIUS ADDUNGAY

11581 MARTINEZ, MARLON PEBRERO

11582 MARTINEZ, RANDOLF AARON PALOGAN

11583 MARTINEZ, REYJAN MITRA

11584 MARTINEZ, ROMELIA MAE BATOON

11585 MARTINEZ, ROSEBETH PIA

11586 MARTINEZ, ROXANNE MARCELO

11587 MARTINEZ, SHEILA MAE JIMENA

11588 MARTINEZ, TRIXIA PADONGAO

11589 MARTINEZ, VICTOR JOHN PINLAC

11590 MARTIR, ADEL ARNIÑO

11591 MARTIR, IVARE TESSA SAMILLANO

11592 MARTIZANO, GIRLIE ENTIA

11593 MARTOS, MAE ANNE NICERIO

11594 MARTY, ROCHELLE ANN CATUNGAL

11595 MARUDO, GENIELYN MANAIG

11596 MARUHOM, NORHAILYN GANDAWALI

11597 MARUMI, MARTVINZ TAYAWA

11598 MARUNDAN, LYN AMOR BAAY

11599 MARUQUEZ, CHARLES JAMES MUÑOZ

11600 MARY, ELIZABETH DIAZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:234 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

11601 MARZAN, ANGELICA VIDUYA

11602 MARZAN, CHARLES HENRY FENOMENO

11603 MARZAN, DENNIS ANGELES

11604 MARZO, JOAN GOCOTANO

11605 MARZOL, MELBA DULFO

11606 MARZON, HARRIET JOYCE EDULLANTES

11607 MAS, DANICA MORANO

11608 MASALUON, JUNNEL INSIK

11609 MASAMAYOR, MAY AMOR NAVALES

11610 MASANG, NERIZZA PUTI

11611 MASBOD, AMZEN LANTUD

11612 MASCARIÑAS, FRANK ANTHONY BAURA

11613 MASCOD, ASRAP GAYAK

11614 MASCUAL, JOANAH MAUREEN MADJOS

11615 MASCUD, CORRINE MAMADRA

11616 MASGAD, JOVANNI PRECIOSO

11617 MASIL, ANALYN RAMOS

11618 MASILANG, DONNAH LAVADO

11619 MASILUNGAN, MIGUEL CALO

11620 MASINOPA, NORGELYN BALEROS

11621 MASONG, JENELYN DECON

11622 MASONG, RITCHE ABALLE

11623 MASONGSONG, PIA CHUDNEY ARCEO

11624 MASORONG, JANISA MILICAN

11625 MASUBAY, ROSIL LECHIDO

11626 MASUKAT, IVAN RACMAN

11627 MASULA, RONA MAE TORIAGA

11628 MASUNGSONG, IVHIE REGIS

11629 MATA, ETHEL JANE ENTUNA

11630 MATA, LOURDES SAGUCIO

11631 MATA, MARJORIE ESPINAS

11632 MATABUENA, KARL MAPAGDALITA

11633 MATADOS, ANGEL VILLAMOR

11634 MATAHUM, MICHAEL VINCENT ARTIAGA

11635 MATALANG, AISA DE LEON

11636 MATAN, ELENA ESPINOSA

11637 MATANGUIHAN, ALEX MALALUAN

11638 MATANOG, NOR-JANAH BATO

11639 MATAS, REYMOND ROMUGA

11640 MATAS, RYAN POJINO

11641 MATEO, BENJAMIN JR RAMOS

11642 MATEO, CLAUDINE ESPINOSA

11643 MATEO, LIAN MAY CONSTANTINO

11644 MATEO, MARIELLE ALVAREZ

11645 MATEO, MIGUEL LAURENZ SEBASTIAN

11646 MATEO, RODELYN SALAYSAY

11647 MATEO, ZERIL JING DAO-OAN

11648 MATEO-TOLOSA, KHRIZNA GARCIA

11649 MATIAS, ADORA DE ASIS

11650 MATIAS, ARCHIBETH REPOLLO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:235 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

11651 MATIAS, DEVY ANN MAGALLANES

11652 MATIAS, HEIDEE SULIT

11653 MATIAS, MARIA CRISTINA AUSAN

11654 MATIAS, MARJORIE DAYAO

11655 MATIAS, SYLVIA ELEFANTE

11656 MATIBAG, ALISSA JOY TORRES

11657 MATIC, MARY GRACE CAFUGAWAN

11658 MATIENZO, HENRY PIGUERRA

11659 MATIENZO, JENNALYN GELLIDO

11660 MATIENZO, LAURICE GELLIDO

11661 MATIENZO, MAY JOY ADTOON

11662 MATILOS, FATIMA GRACE LORITO

11663 MATO, VENUS PERFINIAN

11664 MATOCIÑOS, MARY JEAN LOSEÑO

11665 MATOGUINA, JEFER MAGHANOY

11666 MATOTE, JONARIZY BONSATO

11667 MATRIZ, JAHAZIEL CABANGON

11668 MATRIZ, KIM JAMES MIQUE

11669 MATTERIG, MELCHOR JR BATARA

11670 MATUBIS, KIM VERGIL REVISTUAL

11671 MATUDAN, MARY EIREEN ESQUILLO

11672 MATUGAS, MARY ROSELLE PEREZ

11673 MATUGUINA, MARK ANTHONY NGOA

11674 MATUGUINA, THOM JULIUZ FRANZ

11675 MATULAC, JESUSA MARIE MIRANDA

11676 MATULIN, MAY JERRYLEN TAGALOG

11677 MATULIN, MILDRED VERGARA

11678 MATUNAN, PAUL JAKE ORELLANO

11679 MATUNDING, SHERLY FILLONE

11680 MATURAN, GINKGO RYAN JOROLAN

11681 MATURAN, MARICAR FARALLON

11682 MATURAN, MELVIN GAVIOLA

11683 MATURANA, GRACE BROBO

11684 MATUS, JOHN PETER TOLENTINO

11685 MATUTINA, JEANETTE VICENTE

11686 MATUTINA, NERISA BAUTISTA

11687 MAULAWIN, ANNABEL DOLOR

11688 MAULINO, DIGNA TAPANG

11689 MAUPAY, JONALYN PARAISO

11690 MAURE, DARRYN GONZALES

11691 MAURECIO, IRENE THERESE NERI

11692 MAURICIO, MARICAR FERNANDEZ

11693 MAURICIO, ROSE KATE RAMOS

11694 MAURICIO, SHEILA MARIE FAUSTINO

11695 MAURO, MARVIN DECENA

11696 MAUTANTE, ROHANIFAH ESMAIL

11697 MAUYAG, WALID DUCOL

11698 MAXILOM, ANDE BONNEN LUMBO

11699 MAXIMINO, JELALAINE ALCIDO

11700 MAXIMO, TRICIA REM SANTOS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:236 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

11701 MAYAMES, ANGELEA VISTAL

11702 MAYANGAO, RIO KRISTINE VARGAS

11703 MAYO, APRILYN GERONIMO

11704 MAYO, JEN CRISTINE REYES

11705 MAYO, JIEZEL DAMASCO

11706 MAYO, KAREEN MAE TUAZON

11707 MAYO, RUTH BARGOS

11708 MAYOL, JOHN REY ADOLFO

11709 MAYOL, NATHALIE MAE JIMENEZ

11710 MAYOMIS, MATEO ATIWAG

11711 MAYON, NORONISAH PANDA

11712 MAYOR, FRANK ALIPIO

11713 MAYOR, JOSEPH FE TABON

11714 MAYOR, RHEA ERGINA

11715 MAYOR, VECENTE DEL ROSARIO

11716 MAYOYA, RENE CORPUZ

11717 MAYRENA, MARK KEVIN BADIVAL

11718 MAYUGA, LALAINE BITARA

11719 MAZO, DARNETTE LAGANAO

11720 MAZO, NEVILLE TIQUIA

11721 MAZORCA, ROBIN GETIGAN

11722 MAÑACOP, MARLYN ROSE MILANA

11723 MAÑALAC, JORIL HICBAN

11724 MAÑALAC, ROWENA GOMEZ

11725 MAÑALE, VANESSA SONIO

11726 MAÑANITA, FERLIE ARAGON

11727 MAÑOSCA, EMILY CHRISTINE ONG

11728 MAÑOZA, LIZA BONCALOS

11729 MCKERSIE, FILIPINAS DIONISIO

11730 MEANIO, AMIRA MARU TUYA

11731 MECISAMENTE, LOURMAE

11732 MEDAG, RAHIM AMBAS

11733 MEDALLA, BELLA MARIE PESANOS

11734 MEDALLA, GEVIE PAQUIBOT

11735 MEDALLA, KRIZIA JANE PALMA

11736 MEDENILLA, LEMUEL

11737 MEDES, GEODITA ZANTUA

11738 MEDIANA, KYKEN NEGRO

11739 MEDIARIO, DENNIS FERNANDEZ

11740 MEDIARITO, RODEL AGONIA

11741 MEDICO, ARNEL GUTIEREZ

11742 MEDICO, MAYLEEN ORDILLO

11743 MEDILLO, MICHELLE ANNE VELASCO

11744 MEDINA, ANGELICA JANE MACROHON

11745 MEDINA, CRIZEL RANCES

11746 MEDINA, EIZEL JOYCE BANCOD

11747 MEDINA, JERIC JUSON

11748 MEDINA, ROSALINDA CABRERA

11749 MEDIODIA, PRINCESS ADELANTAR

11750 MEDIOS, CHRISTINE PEARL NAVALTA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:237 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

11751 MEDRANO, ALONA JEAN MALVAR

11752 MEDRANO, ELIZABETH II QUITOR

11753 MEDRANO, PAULA KRISTEL ROA

11754 MEDRANO, RUBY JANE MARZAN

11755 MEGRASO, JANICE LEAR

11756 MEJARES, MAHALLEA DUHAYLUNGSOD

11757 MEJARITO, MA CRISTINA ENCOMIO

11758 MEJIA, ANGELICA MAE YALONG

11759 MEJIA, CIARRA MAY LORENZO

11760 MEJIA, EMMILLIE JOY BADILLA

11761 MEJIA, JECEL PADILLA

11762 MEJIA, JENNIFER ELCANO

11763 MEJIA, MAIKAH FATIMA NALUGON

11764 MEJIA, MARIBETH CONCEPCION ANDO

11765 MEJIA, PRINCESS MAE AGUANTA

11766 MEJIA, ROJIELENA ETANG

11767 MEJIA, VENUS DATUIN

11768 MEJIAS, EXY CARLA MARANAN

11769 MEJICA, MARK BELVIS

11770 MEJICA, VIRGINIA SACLOLO

11771 MEJOS, ALLAN SUMANDURAN

11772 MEJOS, EVE ROSE TEMPLADO

11773 MEJOS, GRACE BAHI-AN

11774 MEJOS, RYMER COPADA

11775 MEK-ENG, SEVERINA GRACE BELAGAN

11776 MELAD, MA FE CARPIO

11777 MELANIO, CECILE MOLO

11778 MELECOTONES, RYAN MILLO

11779 MELEGRITO, ANTONETTE TORRES

11780 MELEJOR, ERENIO JR LAMOSTE

11781 MELENDEZ, HAIDE VISPERAS

11782 MELENDEZ, KAROL MANAHAN

11783 MELGAR, JOSEPH VINCENT RODRIGUEZA

11784 MELGAR, KRISTY ANNE LASALA

11785 MELGO, JAMES BALTONADO

11786 MELICOR, SHEENA SPICA BAS

11787 MELIS, JEFFERSON WAKIT

11788 MELITANTE, PRINCESS

11789 MELLIVO, NOEHMAE GLARE OPADA

11790 MELLIZA, MARY GRACE SIMPORIANO

11791 MELLORIA, MARIA CRISTINA ARADO

11792 MELLORIN, FLORAMIE ARIATE

11793 MELO, ANGELICA DELA CRUZ

11794 MEMBRADO, DARCY AZIL LUMASAG

11795 MEMBRADO, MARIBEL ONIA

11796 MENA, ROXANNE CAÑAVERAL

11797 MENA, RYMSEN CALICDAN

11798 MENDAROS, GINALYN CALOSA

11799 MENDEVIL, JILYN MURILLO

11800 MENDEZ, ARMENDA TONGOL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:238 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

11801 MENDEZ, BRYAN TEBERIO

11802 MENDEZ, GLADY LYN CABRAL

11803 MENDEZ, GLENN JORDAN VERGARA

11804 MENDEZ, JANET INDICO

11805 MENDEZ, LOURELIE TARIFE

11806 MENDEZ, MARIA GRACIA DE GRACIA

11807 MENDEZ, MARY JOY SARITHA

11808 MENDEZ, MILDRED GREGORIO

11809 MENDEZ, NOEMIE GUMARAD

11810 MENDEZ, ROGELIO BARTOLOME

11811 MENDEZABAL, APRIL JOY CANO

11812 MENDIJA, CHRISTIAN ROY CAMIGUIN

11813 MENDINA, MYRA TALLADA

11814 MENDINA, NIÑO ESCUREL

11815 MENDINA, SHEENAPAYE ORAA

11816 MENDIOLA, ANA LIZA JARO

11817 MENDONES, AUDREY RUTH AGUBA

11818 MENDOZA, ALVINSMITH ROVILLOS

11819 MENDOZA, AMY ADAOAG

11820 MENDOZA, ANGELICA BURAC

11821 MENDOZA, ANNIE ROSE ECHAVEZ

11822 MENDOZA, APRIL ROSE SUBARDIAGA

11823 MENDOZA, ARMARK OMABTANG

11824 MENDOZA, ARNOLD SOLANA

11825 MENDOZA, BEN IMMANUEL CUYA

11826 MENDOZA, CECILE DELA CRUZ

11827 MENDOZA, CHRISTINE KARLA DELAS ALAS

11828 MENDOZA, CRISHELYNE ARNUEVO

11829 MENDOZA, CRISTINA BALDO

11830 MENDOZA, DANICA JOY ONG

11831 MENDOZA, DESIREE SABADO

11832 MENDOZA, DIALORD ROSAROS

11833 MENDOZA, EDNA DIMAANO

11834 MENDOZA, ELEMER SORIANO

11835 MENDOZA, ESTHER HEGINO

11836 MENDOZA, FILIPINA PLEGARIA

11837 MENDOZA, FLORENCE JOY ROSALES

11838 MENDOZA, FREDILYN MALANAY

11839 MENDOZA, GIL GARDIOLA

11840 MENDOZA, GLENCEE PETRASANTA

11841 MENDOZA, HERBERT ROSASIÑAS

11842 MENDOZA, JANINE ALELI BAGASAN

11843 MENDOZA, JAYSON ASAS

11844 MENDOZA, JEFREY CULLA

11845 MENDOZA, JEZZA YVETTE ABREU

11846 MENDOZA, JIEZA CANILLAS

11847 MENDOZA, JINKY AUSTRIA

11848 MENDOZA, JOHN ELLI GARCIA

11849 MENDOZA, JOHNNY SUAREZ

11850 MENDOZA, JOLLY ANN MORCOSO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:239 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

11851 MENDOZA, JOSEPH DUEÑAS

11852 MENDOZA, KATHLEEN JOYCE CRISTOBAL

11853 MENDOZA, KAYSIE ALDOVINO

11854 MENDOZA, KLEENA SAMA

11855 MENDOZA, KLEYR ANNE LOSITAÑO

11856 MENDOZA, KRISSALINE DIGDIGAN

11857 MENDOZA, LEA ROVERA

11858 MENDOZA, LEILANI JAVIER

11859 MENDOZA, LUISA CATIMBANG

11860 MENDOZA, MA ROWENA BALABA

11861 MENDOZA, MA VICTORIA GRACIA CLANOR

11862 MENDOZA, MARI STELLA VINSON

11863 MENDOZA, MARIA ANGELIN RIOS

11864 MENDOZA, MARIA ELANIE GRANATES

11865 MENDOZA, MARIA LOIDA VILLEGAS

11866 MENDOZA, MARILYN MARIANO

11867 MENDOZA, MARY GRACE DE MESA

11868 MENDOZA, MAY ANNE BERIO

11869 MENDOZA, MELISSA BALTAZAR

11870 MENDOZA, MICHAEL CAYABYAB

11871 MENDOZA, MICHELLE CAYACAY

11872 MENDOZA, MICHELLE YASAR

11873 MENDOZA, NIÑA THERESA RAMOS

11874 MENDOZA, PETER ANGELES

11875 MENDOZA, REGINA MIAM

11876 MENDOZA, ROCHELLE BARROGA

11877 MENDOZA, RONALD GENTULLAGA

11878 MENDOZA, ROSE ANNE BERIO

11879 MENDOZA, ROSEMARIE SALVADOR

11880 MENDOZA, RUBIELYN PRADO

11881 MENDOZA, SHARRA ANGELA PILLARINA

11882 MENDOZA, SHERILYN OGALESCO

11883 MENDOZA, SHIELA ANN RAMIREZ

11884 MENDOZA, SHIELA MARIE SALES

11885 MENDOZA, TAKIELA LIQUE

11886 MENDOZA, VENNELYN BELEN

11887 MENDOZA, VINA ALLYSSA MANALO

11888 MENDOZA, WINNIE LABUGEN

11889 MENDREJE, GOMAR ALBAO

11890 MENES, ANDY

11891 MENESES, EDWARD CUARESMA

11892 MENESES, JOEL JR ARTAMIA

11893 MENESES, LEINN JERICKAH REYES

11894 MENESES, NELLIE MAE APILADO

11895 MENESES, VINCENT CONCON

11896 MENGUAN, NORLENE LETRERO

11897 MENGULLO, DESIRIE JOY MARIBOJOC

11898 MENIA, JAIRUZ DIMAILIG

11899 MENIANO, LENDIE MAE CORTEZA

11900 MENIANO, RODORA GOLONG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:240 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

11901 MENIL, ALBERTO CALINAWAN

11902 MENIL, JERLENE OLAYA

11903 MENIL, MARICEL ACERA

11904 MENIL, MARY GRACE QUIÑONES

11905 MENIORIA, PERRIE ANN GALINDO

11906 MENIS, ZEZANIE KATE POSNAYAN

11907 MENOC, JENNIFER CAÑETE

11908 MENOR, DONABEL MINIMO

11909 MENOR, JOY VENELYN PANALIGAN

11910 MENOR, SHEKINAH ELEDIA

11911 MENORO, EDITO JR BONDUCAN

11912 MENSIS, ALENJUN BALINGCOS

11913 MENSONES, MILAGROS COLUMBUS

11914 MENTOY, GLAIZA DOMINGO

11915 MERA, ARRIANE MYLA DECENA

11916 MERANO, ROSE ANN MADALI

11917 MERAVELES, JENNIFER DAQUIOAG

11918 MERCADER, ERIC DAYAO

11919 MERCADER, KATHLEEN CLAIRE CANUBAS

11920 MERCADO, BARRY QUIANE

11921 MERCADO, BE ANNE NUQUI

11922 MERCADO, CHARLENE LARANAN

11923 MERCADO, CHERRY JOY IBARRA

11924 MERCADO, CHERRYLYN GARCIA

11925 MERCADO, CHRISTINE JANE DE ROXAS

11926 MERCADO, ELPIDIO III TALPLACIDO

11927 MERCADO, ERIC ALQUEZA

11928 MERCADO, GRACE EMBAJADOR

11929 MERCADO, HAIZELL MARIE FIGUEROA

11930 MERCADO, IRENE CURUGAN

11931 MERCADO, JARISH SALAK

11932 MERCADO, JERRYMIE ESPINOZA

11933 MERCADO, JHONREECE IBASCO

11934 MERCADO, LADY DEL CARMEL CARTILLA

11935 MERCADO, MAGNO WALTER CALUB

11936 MERCADO, MARIA ESTEPHANIE SAGGE

11937 MERCADO, MARICAR PINCA

11938 MERCADO, MELANIE SACUPAYO

11939 MERCADO, MICHAEL ANGELO SALALILA

11940 MERCADO, MICHELLE ANN LAURIO

11941 MERCADO, MIKEE CASTANEDA

11942 MERCADO, QUILBERT PANTILGONE

11943 MERCADO, RACHELLE-ANN MERCADO

11944 MERCADO, ROSE-ANN RODRIGUEZ

11945 MERCADO, WINDELL ARTH JUNTILLA

11946 MERCENE, JOANNE BAJITA

11947 MERCINES, NOMAR JACINTO

11948 MERCURIO, ZOREN OBICE

11949 MERGULLAS, CLARISSA CORTES

11950 MERIDA, BERND VALDEHUEZA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:241 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

11951 MERIDA, MARIAN TAN

11952 MERINDATO, HANIFA PUGAL

11953 MESA, ANABELLE LAPITAN

11954 MESA, CARLO JAY MITCHAO

11955 MESA, JIHAN NICMIC

11956 MESA, SENDEE LYN ABAINZA

11957 MESINA, RODOLFO JR ESTRADA

11958 MESIONA, VENSHYN PONTEVEDRA

11959 MESOGA, ROMA BOBIJES

11960 METANTE, MARIA MELLANY GONZALES

11961 METRA, RENÑER PUROK

11962 MEÑANO, MARNIE FORMALEJO

11963 MIAGA, ARNOLD ANDOS

11964 MIAGO, MARIZ LOZARITA

11965 MIANO, IRISH GRACE CASTRO

11966 MIANO, MARIGEN OMAYON

11967 MIASCO, AUREO JR CASTRODES

11968 MICABALO, LYRA MAE CABRERA

11969 MICAYABAS, NANETH LUAÑA

11970 MICE, ALLYN ANINO

11971 MICLAT, ANTHONY BAGSIC

11972 MICLAT, MARY GRACE DULLAS

11973 MICOSA, WALLY AMATORIO

11974 MICU, OFELIA VILLANUEVA

11975 MICUA, ELVIN LACUSONG

11976 MICULOB, DONALD ELIOT

11977 MICULOB, LEIZL GARCIA

11978 MICUTUAN, DAISY CARYL PAHAMTANG

11979 MIDPANTAO, ABDULWAHID LATIP

11980 MIEDES, NORA MACABANTI

11981 MIEDES, RODRIGO JR VALLEJO

11982 MIER, MARIA MERLLAN ESTRELLANTE

11983 MIER, MARLET GONZALES

11984 MIER, NIÑO LITO AWITIN

11985 MIGALANG, LUNA VILLA RUCAT

11986 MIGANO, EL FRANCISCO DEXTER BALAWAG

11987 MIGRASO, SHIELA MAE AVILA

11988 MIGUE, REGINE LUMANOG

11989 MIGUE, TRISHA MAE VILLANUEVA

11990 MIGUEL, CATHERINE VIDAD

11991 MIGUEL, CLINTON

11992 MIGUEL, EMMANUEL DANCEL

11993 MIGUEL, IRENE CORPUZ

11994 MIGUEL, JORDAN RABINA

11995 MIGUEL, JUNELITA MANGALI

11996 MIGUEL, JUPYLYN SANCHEZ

11997 MIGUEL, PETER PAT-RICK BRAVO

11998 MIJARES, JEFFER MARK TODE

11999 MIKING, CZARMAINE GRACE CORBITA

12000 MILAN, CRYSTAL JANE NARSICO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:242 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

12001 MILAN, FELIX BERNARD RONDEZ

12002 MILAN, LANIE RIVERA

12003 MILANO, ANGELYN BALDANO

12004 MILITANTE, KEVIN

12005 MILITANTE, ROBERT VIBAS

12006 MILLA, CHAN SEE LAODENIO

12007 MILLADO, JINKY PEPITO

12008 MILLADO, MERLYN POPANES

12009 MILLADO, RODESA TAG-AT

12010 MILLAN, JOSEPH CHUA

12011 MILLANES, ARIES NICOLAS

12012 MILLANES, BONIFACIO III BAJA

12013 MILLANES, CECILYN DELOS REYES

12014 MILLANO, ANGELEE FAYE TONGA

12015 MILLANO, JEO MAR AGUSTIN

12016 MILLAPRE, CHYRENE DIO

12017 MILLAREZ, JOSE WOUIE MAHILUM

12018 MILLENA, CATHERINE IMPERIAL

12019 MILLENA, JOMIL VALENTE

12020 MILLENA, MICHELLE MARIÑAS

12021 MILLENA, NORIELYN ESPAÑO

12022 MILLENA, SHERRY ANN MATOCIÑO

12023 MILLER, CINDY IGNACIO

12024 MILLONDAGA, ALEX OBISPO

12025 MIMBALAWAG, MONERA MACARAMBON

12026 MINA, JONATHAN SACAYAN

12027 MINALANG, JOHAILA MERIE MACARAMBON

12028 MINALANG, NORHAMIDA MAYO

12029 MINANDANG, ALIMUSA MAUGA

12030 MINANDANG, ROHANA KADTOG

12031 MINDAJAO, CLARIZA YANGSON

12032 MINDALANO, NOAIMAH USODAN

12033 MINDORO, RHONA COMAL

12034 MINGAO, CHARINA IMPAS

12035 MINGKAT, SADDAMIYA AMIN

12036 MINGOY, MARK STEPHEN RESADA

12037 MINGUA, APPLE JOY CONCEPCION

12038 MINGUITO, REYNALIN REMOLLO

12039 MINGULLO, RIO VOCES

12040 MINIMO, ALESTER EUMER MANZANO

12041 MINO, CARLO CUACHIN

12042 MINO, JESABETH PANGCOG

12043 MINOR, KIMBERLY HALILI

12044 MINTAC, LEAH SAMPILO

12045 MIPANGA, HAYDARI NOR

12046 MIPANGA, NARIMAN COROBONG

12047 MIQUIABAS, LORLY LARGO

12048 MIRA, BEBELYN VERANO

12049 MIRA, ELIZAR DE LOS REYES

12050 MIRA, FRANCISCO ESCULTURA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:243 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

12051 MIRA, RUBI JANE ZAFRA

12052 MIRABUENO, JANNELY MILLARE

12053 MIRABUENO, JOHN PHILIP VITERBO

12054 MIRAFLOR, MARY ANCHELICA MAITIM

12055 MIRAFUENTES, DAYLIEN CAPANGPANGAN

12056 MIRAFUENTES, GRETCHEL PADAYAO

12057 MIRAL, ROGELYN CURAN

12058 MIRALLES, ALETHEA MYCAH URSUA

12059 MIRALLES, JUPET PLACIENTE

12060 MIRALPES, HADAZA MIRALPES

12061 MIRALPES, MICHAEL LAGUDA

12062 MIRAMONTE, RINA GABRIEL

12063 MIRAN, JENNY ROSE RIVERA

12064 MIRANDA, ALBERT SORIANO

12065 MIRANDA, CHRISTIAN ED

12066 MIRANDA, DIANA ROSE AGAN

12067 MIRANDA, FRANCIS MARIE MONTEJO

12068 MIRANDA, GENESSA TAYONG

12069 MIRANDA, GRACE TAN

12070 MIRANDA, JULIE ANN GESLANI

12071 MIRANDA, LOVELY JOY NIEVA

12072 MIRANDA, RAFAEL MERIN

12073 MIRANDA, SUNSHINE CABUTOTAN

12074 MIRANDA, SUSANA ADRIANO

12075 MIRANDA, TAMINA FERIDO

12076 MIRANDA, VANESSA VILLANUEVA

12077 MIRANDA, XYLENE ANNE MISTA

12078 MIRANDILLA, GIZELLE MILLARES

12079 MIRANG, CHARLOTE ANGELIE BALONES

12080 MIRANIA, MARJORIE BENDICIO

12081 MIRASOL, CHRISTOPHER JOHN SALVADOR

12082 MIRASOL, JUDITH BERDIN

12083 MIRAÑA, CINDY BERSAMIN

12084 MIRO, KENT JAYAG

12085 MIROY, LENLYN GALARIO

12086 MISAH, NUR-FHAIJA ABDULLA

12087 MISAMIS, DIANA ROSE LATABA

12088 MISHIMA, JUNE MARIANO

12089 MISLAN, MARY JOYCE MANECLANG

12090 MISLANG, RONALEEN JAMINDANG

12091 MISOLA, VICTOR JR CRUZ

12092 MISOLAS, ALENA MARY ROSEBELLE RENTORIA

12093 MISSION, JOHN KENNETH DICAG

12094 MISSION, KAITH STACEY FLORES

12095 MISSION, MANILYN PEDROSO

12096 MISSION, MARIA MELCA ANDAL

12097 MISSION, SOPHIA GARCIA

12098 MITRE, MANNY ISAAC

12099 MIZON, RHIZA ANOG

12100 MIÑA, ANALIZA ALDERITE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:244 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

12101 MIÑAS, RYAN ACUÑA

12102 MIÑOZA, EDWARD WAGA

12103 MODALES, KAREN JOY BALAUAG

12104 MODELO, PERCY BRENDA QUITANEG

12105 MODIA, HADIYA PALUCAN

12106 MODINA, NEOMI AGRAVANTE

12107 MOHAMAD, ESNAIRA MALACO

12108 MOHAMAD, HARON ABO

12109 MOHAMAD, REHANA ESKAK

12110 MOHAMETANO, AL NIPALES

12111 MOHAMMAD, AMAR ABAS

12112 MOHAMMAD, HAJARA TAMBI

12113 MOHAMMAD, MICHELLE YENKO

12114 MOHAMMAD, RAISALAM YBAÑEZ

12115 MOHAMMADSALI, NAPISA REYES

12116 MOHAY, NERISSA TENGBAO

12117 MOHD ARIP, NHIELFA TIBAG-ONG

12118 MOJADO, GRACE ANN RESABA

12119 MOJADO, JOAN GACRAMA

12120 MOJARES, ANALIZA PEREGRINO

12121 MOJICA, ADONIS PENEDILLA

12122 MOJICA, ALEXA JEAN MOJICA

12123 MOJICA, ANGEL JOSEPH MACALALAD

12124 MOJICA, CLARISSE SALAZAR

12125 MOJICA, MARIA DANA DENISE CANONIZADO

12126 MOJICA, RINHEL BAWALAN

12127 MOJICA, ROAN JANE PLACIO

12128 MOJICA, ROWENA ABANGAN

12129 MOKALID, BAIKAN AMPATUAN

12130 MOLATO, MARK RENNEL DURANTE

12131 MOLIHON, NIMFA SAMBALOD

12132 MOLINA, AIMEE GARING

12133 MOLINA, AMIE MORALES

12134 MOLINA, ANNA THERESA CABRAL

12135 MOLINA, AQUILYN DADO

12136 MOLINA, CELESTE AZUELA

12137 MOLINA, DANICA THERESE REMOLINO

12138 MOLINA, ERWIN MENDOZA

12139 MOLINA, JANICE MIRANDA

12140 MOLINA, JAY DACARA

12141 MOLINA, JOHN BRIAN SEVILLA

12142 MOLINA, JUVY

12143 MOLINA, KENNEDY OSIDA

12144 MOLINA, MARY KNOLL PALIS

12145 MOLINA, MARYCRIS MAGNO

12146 MOLINA, ZILJIH SUMALPONG

12147 MOLINAO, RICRIC FERNANDO

12148 MOLITAS, GERALDINE BANDUYAN

12149 MOLLEDA, RONALD MAR QUARTEROS

12150 MOLLIDA, JAXSON CALUGCOG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:245 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

12151 MOLO, KATHLYN RODEO

12152 MOLO, MARILYN ACA

12153 MOLOBOCO, JORICA NICOLAS

12154 MOLOBOCO, ROSALYN TULOP

12155 MOLON, GEE-ANNE SOLIS

12156 MOMALAYAG, DEBORAH AMBEL

12157 MOMO, JANICE MAE LAGUTOM

12158 MONACILLO, MA GENE ROUSA RAMIREZ

12159 MONACILLO, VINCENT FUENTES

12160 MONARES, REYNA LYN JAPITANA

12161 MONCADA, ALMA OREVILLO

12162 MONCAL, MOLLY MAE DENGAL

12163 MONCANO, CHARLIE JUN BARBANIDA

12164 MONCHAYA, MARLA PEREIRA

12165 MONDANO, ROSLYN FLOR

12166 MONDEJAR, LYRRA JANE ANSAL

12167 MONDEJAR, PAUL NAVARRO

12168 MONDELO, FLORENCE NUGAS

12169 MONDEN, ANALYN SASING

12170 MONDERO, NOVEL DELA CRUZ

12171 MONDIDO, FLORAVILE VIGAFRIA

12172 MONDIDO, INIE CABALLERO

12173 MONDIDO, MARY JEAN CABOL

12174 MONDIDO, NIÑA BATANGON

12175 MONDIEGO, MARK SINGURAN

12176 MONDIGO, EMERSON MONGUIZ

12177 MONDONG, JAY STEPHEN CAMPECIÑO

12178 MONDRANO, MA ROSELYN GANADOS

12179 MONEDERO, FE ANN DE VILLA

12180 MONEGRO, PHILIP JAN CHORESCA

12181 MONES, JEFFREY OBELLO

12182 MONEVA, LOVE MAE BUSTAMANTE

12183 MONGAYA, HEIKE MARIE ORIGENES

12184 MONGCOPA, CHELSEA ANNE JANEILLEE OSIAS

12185 MONGCOPA, JEREMIAH JUDE AMOR

12186 MONILLA, LARA BAUTISTA

12187 MONIVA, NELCHIE MEDEQUILLO

12188 MONLEON, MANRESSA DUAZO

12189 MONOY, FRENCITA MONTIL

12190 MONOY, JHOVETH MORDENO

12191 MONREAL, ARGENE LOUIS MANGUILIMOTAN

12192 MONREAL, CATHERINE HAYANA

12193 MONREAL, GENEATH AMBLAYON

12194 MONREAL, JONATHAN SALINAS

12195 MONROY, AMIEL ALONZO

12196 MONSALE, CHERRY MAY JAVELLANA

12197 MONSANTO, AIZA SULIT

12198 MONSANTO, CHOLIE SERRANA

12199 MONSANTO, MARLEN DRAGON

12200 MONSANTO, PAMPELA CRISOSTOMO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:246 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

12201 MONSERRAT, REJEAN BALMES

12202 MONTA, JULIE MAY CLARIDO

12203 MONTA, MIRALUNA GORGOD

12204 MONTAJES, REAH SIERVO

12205 MONTALBAN, DONNA BALBOA

12206 MONTALBO, JAYSON RODELAS

12207 MONTALES, BEBEJENE SARDAÑA

12208 MONTALES, CHARMAINE GANIOLA

12209 MONTALLANA, JAYSON VALDEZ

12210 MONTALLANA, MARK JUNE PECAYO

12211 MONTALVO, CHRISTELLE IGNES

12212 MONTALVO, JESSICA TIBAYDE

12213 MONTANA, RYAN TRAURON

12214 MONTANCES, MICHAEL QUINO

12215 MONTANO, ALLAN MARMETO

12216 MONTANTE, KRISTINE BERINGUEL

12217 MONTARGO, JONRY MARIENDA

12218 MONTAYRE, CATHERINE CASAS

12219 MONTAYRE, KAREN MAE BARBAS

12220 MONTAÑEZ, RAY JESSANTH MOJICA

12221 MONTAÑO, ALENIA ALICAWAY

12222 MONTAÑO, JOHN MARTIN RODRIGUEZ

12223 MONTAÑO, JOYALE BERSO

12224 MONTAÑO, SALVADOR OXALES

12225 MONTE, ANNEVIE NACARIO

12226 MONTE, EDGAR ALCALA

12227 MONTE, JAMAL ALIP

12228 MONTE, MIA JOY CORDERO

12229 MONTE, NORANIA BAUTIL

12230 MONTE DE RAMOS, CIRCEE CALUNSAG

12231 MONTEALEGRE, AIZA NOARIN

12232 MONTEALEGRE, ALLY SON BALBACAL

12233 MONTEALEGRE, LEA DOCTORA

12234 MONTEALTO, JACOB GERALI

12235 MONTEALTO, JEZYL AGRON

12236 MONTECALVO, CHERRY LOU GAMIL

12237 MONTECALVO, PINKY MARFIL

12238 MONTECILLO, GARRY ANASCO

12239 MONTEFALCO, MARIANE BUBAN

12240 MONTEFALCON, NELDA SOLMERANO

12241 MONTEJO, JE-ANN GEVANA

12242 MONTEJO, NOVAH VIZCYLA ROJO

12243 MONTEJO, SHENNA MAE RAPAS

12244 MONTELIZA, GRACE GANANCIAL

12245 MONTELLANO, ARMOND AROPO

12246 MONTEMAYOR, CHRISTIAN TOIL

12247 MONTEMAYOR, JIM BAMBICO

12248 MONTEMAYOR, JULIET PATLINGRAO

12249 MONTEMAYOR, JUNAS PAQIAO

12250 MONTEMAYOR, MARIA JERREENA FAILMA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:247 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

12251 MONTENEGRO, FLORENCIO CARURUCAN

12252 MONTENEGRO, JELIZA LUNA

12253 MONTENEGRO, LEWELYN BALSOMO

12254 MONTERO, CHARLENE RIVERA

12255 MONTERO, CRESTINE JOY ELMIDO

12256 MONTERO, JONALYN JOY RODOLFO

12257 MONTERO, JONARD BERNAL

12258 MONTERO, KALMIRA ATHENA LALIC

12259 MONTEROLA, RECHIE QUIPTE

12260 MONTERONA, AARON CLYDE BACO

12261 MONTESA, CATHERINE LUISTRO

12262 MONTESCLAROS, GRECYL MANTALABA

12263 MONTESCO, MARYDEL JUMARITO

12264 MONTEVERDE, DAPHNIE SABALLA

12265 MONTEVERDE, EUGENE BERONDO

12266 MONTEVERDE, RAYMARK VINCENT ORMACIDO

12267 MONTEYRO, CHERRY ANN MACARAEG

12268 MONTIAGODO, WILSON CABIGAYAN

12269 MONTIALBUCIO, CHARMAINE PROVIDO

12270 MONTIBON, CELESTE BATITAY

12271 MONTIBON, LESLIE BATITAY

12272 MONTIEL, RUTH VILLA

12273 MONTILLA, JOEFEL SAOQUILLO

12274 MONTILLA, LEDELYN NABO

12275 MONTILLA, LESTER BRIAN OLMO

12276 MONTILLA, MONIQUE REMEGELE FLORES

12277 MONTILLA, ODETTE BONGATO

12278 MONTILLA, ROMEO MADELO

12279 MONTILLA, SARAH JANE DELOS SANTOS

12280 MONTILLA, VERONICA FERNANDEZ

12281 MONTILLANA, EFRIN GRAPIA

12282 MONTINO, ANALYN VALDEZ

12283 MONTOJO, CLAIROL CINDY PEREZ

12284 MONTOJO, ROXANNE JUELE

12285 MONTON, MARIANIE CABCA

12286 MONTON, MARK EDWARD DOGUILES

12287 MONTOPAR, ARLYN DENIEGA

12288 MONTOYA, ANGELITO MACAPAGAL

12289 MONTOYA, LEONELLE PARREÑO

12290 MONTOYA, RISTELLE LAYLO

12291 MONTSERRAT, ANALIE MATAYA

12292 MONTUYA, MIDWELYN PAALISBO

12293 MONZALES, JERNALYN MAPA

12294 MONZALES, RHODA CASTRO

12295 MORA, FREDERICK MEDINA

12296 MORA, JANE PEÑAFLOR

12297 MORA, JOIADA BLESSE CASTILLO

12298 MORA, MARIA LARA LABAYANDOY

12299 MORA, MARY JOY BATTULAYAN

12300 MORADA, JENIFER GUILLERMO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:248 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

12301 MORADA, LIEZA MAE TACLUYAN

12302 MORADAS, HAZEL DEL PILAR

12303 MORADOS, ROMULO JR MORENO

12304 MORADOS, RUTH ANN ABEJUELA

12305 MORAL, AMY NOCOS

12306 MORAL, JEFFREY REGONDOLA

12307 MORAL, JINKY MARUNDAN

12308 MORAL, JON GIL BAUTISTA

12309 MORAL, KRISTINE CLARITO

12310 MORAL, MA DIANA MORALES

12311 MORAL, MARY ANN WICO

12312 MORAL, SHARON HYZONIKA MARCOS

12313 MORALDE, CHRISTIAN JAKE SAJONIA

12314 MORALES, EMILY IGNACIO

12315 MORALES, HARIZEL ABAD

12316 MORALES, HONEY JANE ANCIANO

12317 MORALES, JAMES RAINZ MALE

12318 MORALES, JANET PALCAY

12319 MORALES, JEFF REY DOLORFO

12320 MORALES, JENNIFER ANGELES

12321 MORALES, JHONA MEI RIBAD

12322 MORALES, JOHN RUSSELL VIDAL

12323 MORALES, JOSEPHINE SY SU

12324 MORALES, KRYSTEL JOY CABANGAL

12325 MORALES, LIEZEL SEGURA

12326 MORALES, LOPE JR SIERVO

12327 MORALES, MARGELLI MANITI

12328 MORALES, MARILOU CABREROS

12329 MORALES, MAUREEN AVA RODRIGUEZ

12330 MORALES, MELISSA CARDENAS

12331 MORALES, MICHELLE PEÑAS

12332 MORALES, NILEA LOUISE BARING

12333 MORALES, NIÑO SEAN AXL TALIGATOS

12334 MORALES, RENANTE TEJEDOR

12335 MORALES, SHERYL FAJARDA

12336 MORALES, SIMEON LORENZO DECIERTO

12337 MORALES, STEPHANIE OYO-A

12338 MORALES, TERESITA CONDE

12339 MORALES, ZAIRAH BAYAUA

12340 MORALITA, MARY GRACE BANDERADA

12341 MORALLO, ROHNA TEJADA

12342 MORANDARTE, ASTERIO JR MAHINAY

12343 MORANDARTE, SHAUN KING BUENCONSEJO

12344 MORANTE, BLESIE JEL SURNIT

12345 MORANTE, CEDIE DE VERA

12346 MORANTE, GEOVANI DEAÑO

12347 MORATAL, GAUDIOSA FERRER

12348 MORATALLA, CYNTHIA VELASCO

12349 MORATALLA, MA CRISTINA LEGASPI

12350 MORATO, RODALIZA SARONA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:249 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

12351 MORAÑA, JANICE GONZALES

12352 MORAÑO, JALYN BANDIN

12353 MORAÑO, RACHEL MAE RUIZ

12354 MORCILLA, BRYANN VALENCIA

12355 MORCILLA, ELGEN ALVIZ

12356 MORCILLA, ROWEL LLANES

12357 MORDEN, JOAN ESTRADA

12358 MORDENO, ZENNY JEAN GUMANIT

12359 MORENO, ADA YAON

12360 MORENO, ANA MARGARITA SANOY

12361 MORENO, AYA GABRIEL

12362 MORENO, CHARLOUTTE CHELSEA HEMADY

12363 MORENO, ERNESTINA VIGO

12364 MORENO, JEKA PADAYAO

12365 MORENO, JOHN RICHARD BARBECHO

12366 MORENO, NOVY ROSE ENDERES

12367 MORENO, ROSLYN RIVERO

12368 MORENO, YTALIA NIKOLAI SULLER

12369 MORENTE, RHEZA GALICHA

12370 MORES, LORREIANNE ABARRACOSO

12371 MORGA, ROSELYN OPIDA

12372 MORGA, WILLIAM EMPERIO

12373 MORGADES, CRISTOPHER ARTEZA

12374 MORGAN, ROSE LYN CANTA

12375 MORIAL, JENNELYN GOZON

12376 MORILES, ARIANE SABINO

12377 MORILLO, CLARA DELOS REYES

12378 MORILLO, GILLIE

12379 MORILLO, KRISHA JOY ZAMORA

12380 MORILLO, RHEA LANANG

12381 MORILLO, RIO SURIO

12382 MORIN, GRETCHEN MANUEL

12383 MORITO, EDUARD MOLAS

12384 MORON, CRISHEL IAN PINEDA

12385 MORONG, MICHELLE ADANTE

12386 MOROS, DAISY TARIN

12387 MORRE, MARIAN TUL-ID

12388 MORTA, ROMALISA QUINA

12389 MORTEL, JOANA

12390 MORTOLA, LOVE JOY TAGUIC

12391 MOSADA, LOURDES PENEYRA

12392 MOSCOSO, PAUL HANIE ACIBIDO

12393 MOSLARES, FLYN PERCIVAL QUINIO

12394 MOSLARES, JUMALYN MEDINA

12395 MOSON, MUSLIMA KAGEN

12396 MOSQUEDA, IMELDA LUMBANG

12397 MOSQUEDA, JUNALYN BASILAN

12398 MOSQUEDA, RAYMOND ERICK DARO

12399 MOSQUEDA, ROGELYN AZUELO

12400 MOSQUERA, APRIL JOY SUCGANG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:250 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

12401 MOSQUERA, ROSALIE DINOY

12402 MOSQUERA, VAN WESLEY NEPOMUCENO

12403 MOSQUERIOLA, ARVIE YRIGAN

12404 MOSQUITO, JORBEN DAGSA-AN

12405 MOSTRALES, JHONEE TRINIDAD

12406 MOSUELA, JEFF REY SIGUA

12407 MOSUELA, REGIE DELA CRUZ

12408 MOSURA, LYRIC HALOOT

12409 MOTA, JOHN WILSON SESGUNDO

12410 MOVILLA, LILIBETH BONCALES

12411 MOVILLA, MARK BACLOR

12412 MOYA, CRISTINA MORATALLA

12413 MOYO, SALVE DELA CRUZ

12414 MOYON, ELBERT SIMUDLAN

12415 MOZO, KRISTINA REYES

12416 MUAÑA, PAULITA DUMIP-IG

12417 MUCHA, JEANETH NAVARRO

12418 MUEDEN, REGGIE RIVERA

12419 MUEDEN, ROGELYN BARAHAMA

12420 MUGOT, DIANE KRISTINE ANOC

12421 MUHAJIL, INDIRA TIANNOK

12422 MUHI, ULLYSIS RAMOS

12423 MUHTAMAD, SAUDA KUSAIN

12424 MUJAR, AILYN MIRANDILLA

12425 MUJI, MARJORIE DE LA RAMA

12426 MULETA, JONESSA DANA RAZA

12427 MULI, MACRO MAY NICOLAS

12428 MULLEDA, CATHERINE MAE PEREZ

12429 MULLEDA, MELISSA JOY PANTINO

12430 MULOK, ASMAH MANALOCON

12431 MUMAR, MARIANNE NOVA ROBLES

12432 MUNABBIRUL, SAUDA SAKILAN

12433 MUNALEM, JOSEPH CANON

12434 MUNCADA, DIONEY QUILICOL

12435 MUNDA, MARK JOHN PEDRAGETA

12436 MUNDERO, JESSIE NATIVIDAD

12437 MUNDIZ, TERESA MAY ALCUJERES

12438 MUNDO, GAZELLE MARIE HILARIO

12439 MUNDO, QUENIE MAE PAJAGANAS

12440 MUNION, CELESTE BAYNOSA

12441 MUNION, LORETO JR CALUYONG

12442 MUNSAD, MARECRIS MARA

12443 MURDEN, MARIE JESS TEJADA

12444 MURILLO, CATHERINE MONTAÑO

12445 MURILLO, JAMILLA ORAZA

12446 MURILLO, JONNA JOY ESTEBAN

12447 MURILLO, MARK JOHN CALAGO

12448 MURILLO, MICHIAS JR ARTIGO

12449 MURILLO, MONIQUE MATALOTE

12450 MURILLO, NIZA MAE GOCOTANO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:251 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

12451 MURILLO, SYDNEY JOY VALENZUELA

12452 MUSA, AHMAD BAZAR

12453 MUSA, CALIFAH ABANG

12454 MUSA, MOBINAIDA DIOCOLANO

12455 MUSA, NORMIA KALIS

12456 MUSA, RUBEN JR ROMUALDO

12457 MUSAHARI, ROAIMA JAMJAHARI

12458 MUSASHI, CHERRYL KIAMCO

12459 MUSCA, MARLYN POSTRADO

12460 MUSICO, SHAMIL

12461 MUSNI, BERNADETTE GUTIERREZ

12462 MUSONG, ARVIN BERIOSO

12463 MUSOR, JOHAIRA MUSOR

12464 MUSTACHO, ARIEL MALONE

12465 MUSTAFA, GADRIZIA JAINAL

12466 MUSTAPHA, ASNALYN MAROHOMBSAR

12467 MUTIA, ASALEA FLAUR PROCTAN

12468 MUTIA, MELORIE MUÑOZ

12469 MUTO, NORHANIFHA BEDORI

12470 MUTUC, LEE ANN ROSE MENESES

12471 MUTUC, MARIVIC CASTRO

12472 MUTYA, MICHELLE OLALO

12473 MUYALDE, JAKER

12474 MUYCO, KAREN FERRER

12475 MUÑASQUE, ROCHELLE ABRAHAM

12476 MUÑOZ, JANELLE CUENCA

12477 MUÑOZ, JASMIN LAGAJINO

12478 MUÑOZ, SHIRLEY MIRANDA

12479 NABABLIT, KARLO JOSE ESPIRITU

12480 NABAUNAG, GINALYN MABAET

12481 NABI, JASMIN RESTON

12482 NABLE, ROCHEN BARIS

12483 NABOR, JINKY GREGORIO

12484 NABOR, ROSALYN CANDANO

12485 NABUHAY, MERIJANE MANULAGA

12486 NABUYA, MA ICAH HIJARA

12487 NACARIO, AVA KARYL DANDOY

12488 NACARIO, CHELLY SEBASTIAN

12489 NACARIO, DANNY BOY BRIONES

12490 NACARIO, RAQUEL ADELAN

12491 NACHOR, CAROLINE COLAR

12492 NACHOR, SHERRYL VILLANUEVA

12493 NACIN, JENNIFER MON

12494 NACINO, JENEY LYN

12495 NACION, ARGENTINE BARBASA

12496 NACION, MARGIE ASUG

12497 NACIONAL, ARNEL ROS

12498 NACIONAL, BEVERLY ARTAJO

12499 NACIONAL, ELVEI PALAMARA

12500 NACIONAL, MARLA MACABASCO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:252 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

12501 NACITO, MARK JOVEN

12502 NACORDA, REY FRANCIS TIMBAL

12503 NACORDA, ROXAN BACUS

12504 NACUA, KRYSTEL NGUJO

12505 NACUBUAN, RICHEL MONDEJAR

12506 NADAL, ANDREAL FRANCISCO

12507 NADAL, MENDY GAA

12508 NADAL, ROXAN BORROMEO

12509 NADANZA, JONA BUENCUCHILLO

12510 NADONGA, JEREMY SAWAAN

12511 NADUA, FAMELA MAE TERRANO

12512 NAGA, ARGIE QUIZON

12513 NAGA, JAMALIAH TAHER

12514 NAGAL, REYNALD HAMOR

12515 NAGALO, DEZIREE CATALOGO

12516 NAGAMOS, PEDRITO II ISTURIS

12517 NAGASAN, WHITNEY GRAINE PADILLA

12518 NAGASE, SAORI BOTE

12519 NAGERA, REYNOLD CARRANCEJA

12520 NAGRAMA, MARY ANN GREGORIO

12521 NAGTALON, MICHELLE AGSUNOD

12522 NAGUIT, EIRIN ROSE EIMMIE ESTELLA

12523 NAGUIT, JOHN KEROBINE RICOHERMOZO

12524 NAHILAT, IVY VISERA

12525 NAHINE, HADLEY TOLEDO

12526 NAING, RANDOLPH PANES

12527 NALAGON, TIFFANY SHAIRA SAROMINEZ

12528 NALAM, EDEN GRACE CAPILLANES

12529 NALANGAN, JANINA CLAIRE ORBISTA

12530 NALAPO, JEFFREY RODICO

12531 NALASA, JUBERT SUNOG

12532 NALDA, CATHERINE REGALA

12533 NALLIW, JACQUILYN OGANO

12534 NALO, ASBA LIPUSEN

12535 NALUPA, JHONNIELET CAYME

12536 NALUS, LIEZEL RUTH CATABAY

12537 NALZARO, ARVEL JOHN LAGAHID

12538 NAMA, JOSEPH RAMEREZ

12539 NAMBIO, ADELMO JR MORA

12540 NAMIT, RHODORA MABALO

12541 NAMOC, ADA BAGATNAN

12542 NAMOC, ANN MADREDEJOS

12543 NAMOCO, JOCELYN LOGRONIO

12544 NAMOL, MARY CATHERINE ACAP

12545 NANAS, ALJON ETIJO

12546 NANGIT, EVELYN EQUIBAL

12547 NANO, DANIELLE DE LEON

12548 NANO, MA FE BALASTA

12549 NANOY, CAROLENE CABILAO

12550 NAONG, EDITHA EPAL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:253 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

12551 NAOQUINES, CHRISTINE ESCOBAR

12552 NAPARATE, ELLEONOR PAGENTE

12553 NAPARE, NERISSA SABEO

12554 NAPATDAN, ROSELYN BLAS

12555 NAPAY, JAMELA KATE BELEN

12556 NAPEÑAS, MARY GRACE BELTRAN

12557 NAPICOL, MARIBEL OSABEL

12558 NAPIGKIT, APRIL REY TORIBIO

12559 NAPIGKIT, EDUARDO FAELDIN

12560 NAPO, GINALYN JOY SONGCO

12561 NAPOLES, CELEDONIO JR CAGNAYO

12562 NARAG, DEAN MARK RABANILLO

12563 NARAG, FLORIFE MONTAÑEZ

12564 NARAGA, CHERRY ANN FRIAS

12565 NARAGA, IVY MURILLO

12566 NARAL, MARIELLA MAE DE LEON

12567 NARBONITA, NORMAN SADIA

12568 NARCA, ABEGAIL REYES

12569 NARCISO, JUDY ANN TAGAMOLINA

12570 NARCISO, RUTH TINORIA

12571 NARIDO, CLAIRE DE LA PAZ

12572 NARIO, NICOLYN CLAIRE MAGALLANES

12573 NARITO, BETTINA BERNARDINO

12574 NARRAL, KACELINE TAMBONG

12575 NARRIDO, CIRIACO JAYUBO

12576 NARTE, BERNADETTE MONJE

12577 NARVACAN, LEALYN FEROLINO

12578 NARVAEZ, AYCEL BOLO

12579 NARVAEZ, BARBARA FELIPE

12580 NARVAEZ, KAREN JOY BARON

12581 NARVAEZ, LORNIE MANCERA

12582 NARVAEZ, SHEILA MAE NOMUS

12583 NARVAS, JOVELYN GUBA

12584 NARVASA, ANJENETTE

12585 NARVASA, JONIEL CAYON

12586 NASIBOG, MARY LYNN CASERIAL

12587 NATAA, BENJIE PATANGAN

12588 NATABIO, ERIC DOLL GARCIA

12589 NATAÑO, NORBERTO MUSCARE

12590 NATE, CRISCHELLE MAE DE VERA

12591 NATINGA, IRENESSA LACIA

12592 NATIVIDAD, ANN CONCEPCION SANTOS

12593 NATIVIDAD, DARWIN DIAZ

12594 NATIVIDAD, DECILYN RAMOS

12595 NATIVIDAD, DULCE SALVADOR

12596 NATIVIDAD, JENIFFER MIRANDA

12597 NATIVIDAD, MARLON AWITAN

12598 NATIVIDAD, RACHEL FERNANDEZ

12599 NATIVIDAD, RICHELLE IBASCO

12600 NATIZON, LENIE COLINARES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:254 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

12601 NATNAT, MARY ROSE MARCIAL

12602 NATO, ASNAIRA PAMANAY

12603 NATO, JANINE SALAZAR

12604 NATTEM, MONALYN LOHAN

12605 NATUEL, BHART GABITO

12606 NATUEL, JO ANN CEPIDA

12607 NATURA, MARIA DIVINA DIOCOS

12608 NAUTAN, LOVELY PEARL GODOY

12609 NAVA, MARIA NIMFA AREVALO

12610 NAVAJA, ABEGAIL ABECIA

12611 NAVAJA, ARIEL GUEVARRA

12612 NAVAL, PAMELA RIA REGALA

12613 NAVALES, EVELYN ABALOS

12614 NAVALES, JOHN DENVER NABUYA

12615 NAVALES, JUSALIE PAMA

12616 NAVALES, LORNELL ERNEST BESIN

12617 NAVALES, MARY GILL PIASTRO

12618 NAVALEZ, LIZA ABRENICA

12619 NAVALTA, MARYCOR MEDIDA

12620 NAVARES, DESIREE PEROCHO

12621 NAVAREZ, RAQUEL MARCIAL

12622 NAVARRA, MELBA MORALETA

12623 NAVARRA, SHERLYN MALLO

12624 NAVARRETE, RICHEL JOY NACURAY

12625 NAVARRETE, RUBY TUNDAG

12626 NAVARRO, AL KEVIN ROQUE

12627 NAVARRO, CHARIZZE MASCULINO

12628 NAVARRO, GERALDINE YAP

12629 NAVARRO, GRYAN LYLE CASTILLO

12630 NAVARRO, HAZEL ARE

12631 NAVARRO, IRISH CAMELLO

12632 NAVARRO, JAYZEL REONAL

12633 NAVARRO, JEFFRAY SARUNA

12634 NAVARRO, JEWELYN ANTINERO

12635 NAVARRO, JOVEL DE BELEN

12636 NAVARRO, KATHERINE GRACE CADAY

12637 NAVARRO, KRIZZIAH JUHAN FAYNAH LAYNO

12638 NAVARRO, LEO LUIS TOLEDO

12639 NAVARRO, LESLIE DELLOSO

12640 NAVARRO, LORRAINE ANNE

12641 NAVARRO, LUTCHIE CASANILLO

12642 NAVARRO, LYNN AUREA MONTEZA

12643 NAVARRO, MARY ANN RUBIANO

12644 NAVARRO, NOLI JUNE OCAMPO

12645 NAVARRO, RODOLFO JR ESCANO

12646 NAVARRO, TED DANIEL ALCORDO

12647 NAVARRO, TERESITA GARCIA

12648 NAVASCA, CHARLENE NAVATA

12649 NAVASCA, RANDULPH IPAC

12650 NAVIDA, JANET BARCELLANO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:255 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

12651 NAVIDA, JESSIE CAITA

12652 NAVIDAD, HILDA NELMIDA

12653 NAVIDAD, JOHN BERN NOCAL

12654 NAVOR, MARK JOSEPH RAMOS

12655 NAWARIN, DADELYN NALKI

12656 NAY-UD, MADELYN NAHOY

12657 NAYA, HAROLD MIAO

12658 NAYA, LIEZEL MONTE

12659 NAYAD, KAYE KAREN EMPILLO

12660 NAYAL, MAE JANESSA AMANDO

12661 NAYRE, EMILEN ORTIZ

12662 NAZ, CHONA MULLASGO

12663 NAZAR, MELISSA ADRIANO

12664 NAZARENO, ABIGAEL LAMARCA

12665 NAZARENO, ANALYN BANTUGAN

12666 NAZARENO, CIELA MARIE MARQUEZ

12667 NAZARENO, EDGARDO BANTUGAN

12668 NAZARENO, KEENO MASANGKAY

12669 NAZARENO, WHILLIE MAE BERALDE

12670 NAZARETH, MELVIN TORIBIO

12671 NAÑOZ, JOSE III ALMADO

12672 NEBREJA, LENIE STA RITA

12673 NEBRES, MELODY RIMAS

12674 NEBRES, MYLEN MISOLANIA

12675 NEBRES, PHILBERT MANZANILLA

12676 NEBRIA, LOVELY JANE LINJUCO

12677 NEBRIL, DIOSDADO JR MANAHAN

12678 NEBRIL, MARIA REZA JUSOY

12679 NECANOR, DONDE MAGDULA

12680 NECIDA, JAYSON EISMA

12681 NEFIEL, ROSE ANN DE GUZMAN

12682 NEGAPATAN, PAOLA CUNNINGHAM

12683 NEGOSA, HADEMAR JOEY MARAASIN

12684 NEGRE, JERIC OJANO

12685 NEGRILLO, RHOMARK BAYAN

12686 NEGRU, CHANTELLE DIOLA

12687 NEMENZO, ENRIQUE III PIQUERO

12688 NEMEÑO, MELDY SOLIS

12689 NEMIR, REYJIE MACAYAN

12690 NEO, LIWAYWAY ESCANILLA

12691 NEPA, JESSA REMITRE

12692 NEPACINA, ARBHY AQUINO

12693 NEPALAR, AILYN MAGSAKAY

12694 NEPAZ, MARK JAYSON GUERRERO

12695 NEPOMUCENO, IVY LUNGAN

12696 NEPOMUCENO, MICHELLE MAWAK

12697 NEPOMUCENO, ROCHE MARA

12698 NERA, ELMA CABANG

12699 NERI, EDMART NINO GADOT

12700 NERI, REY JAY SALINAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:256 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

12701 NERI, SOPHIA SABURAO

12702 NERMAL, MA CARMINA BARCELO

12703 NERPIO, DONABEL LINGCORAN

12704 NERVIZA, GISELLE MACABUNGAD

12705 NEYRA, MAROUSETTE QUE

12706 NGAWOY, MARY ANN HERRERA

12707 NGAYAAN, MA CASSEYLYN URSUA

12708 NGILANGIL, MECONCEPCION MASAMAYOR

12709 NGIOAS, RICHENE PENGARON

12710 NGO, CEDRICK BAUTISTA

12711 NGO, ROSANA DEIPARINE

12712 NGOAP, MARY ROSALINE DAY-ASEN

12713 NGOHO, FHIL MAGLINTE

12714 NGOLAB, CHRIZEL TULAGAN

12715 NGU, MARK ANGELO VILORIA

12716 NIALA, CARL ANTHONY GUARTEL

12717 NICART, JESSELLE ANNE PELAYO

12718 NICDAO, CHONETTE CATACUTAN

12719 NICDAO, KAYE ALCOS

12720 NICERIO, SHAHONEY SANCHEZ

12721 NICOL, ENRIQUE JR CURADA

12722 NICOL, JOEMER NAÑO

12723 NICOLAS, ANN LORAINE GOMEZ

12724 NICOLAS, GERALDINE SANTOYO

12725 NICOLAS, IVY IRISH BUENA

12726 NICOLAS, JONATHAN RONALD BATTUNG

12727 NICOLAS, MA CAROUSEL LEGASPI

12728 NICOLAS, MA ELENA JAINGA

12729 NICOLAS, MAR CHRISTIAN DUMAG

12730 NICOLAS, MARIFE VINARAO

12731 NICOLAS, MAY ANN CANLAS

12732 NICOLAS, REGINA GERON

12733 NIDUA, MADELAINE DANDAN

12734 NIEMES, GRECHELLE BAÑEZ

12735 NIERE, MARLITA BATINGAL

12736 NIERRA, REGGIE NEDUELAN

12737 NIETES, JOEMARIE SANCHO

12738 NIETO, SHIELA MARIE DE GUZMAN

12739 NIEVA, EUNICE BUCAD

12740 NIEVA, JEANALYN BRILLANTES

12741 NIEVA, LENY GENOSA

12742 NIEVES, ANNALYN LAUGLAUG

12743 NIEVES, RENALYN GUMERA

12744 NIEVES, RENIE FABILLAR

12745 NIEZ, GLEZER VERGENIA

12746 NILLOSA, JERLYN CRUDA

12747 NILO, ALEMAR BOQUIREN

12748 NILO, JONILYN MAE MATEO

12749 NIMER, MARY ANN ROMANO

12750 NIMES, GLENDA MAE TORRES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:257 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

12751 NIMUAN, ROWENA BUADA

12752 NINANG, MARIETA BLAYA

12753 NINI, HOWARD KIM BASTIDA

12754 NINOLIA, GERALYN DE LOS SANTOS

12755 NIONES, CHERRYL CANGMAONG

12756 NIPALES, MARY MEL MAZO

12757 NIPAY, REGINE NALUZ

12758 NISPEROS, MARIELLE FONTANILLA

12759 NITCHA, CHARLITTE FRANCISCO

12760 NITUDA, CHERRY MAE GALAGATAN

12761 NITUDA, JODHEE VENTURA

12762 NIÑAL, FRECELIA JACULBE

12763 NIÑALGA, RIZALYN BERMUDEZ

12764 NIÑEZ, JANE CELLONA

12765 NIÑEZA, CASTE BETALMOS

12766 NIÑO, DANILO PAGBILAO

12767 NIÑORA, CHERA MAE CAPALLA

12768 NOARIN, ANJENETTE ATULI

12769 NOBELO, SHELLA MAY EMBALZADO

12770 NOBLE, DON KRISTOPHER GUIAO

12771 NOBLE, FEMME CABALLES

12772 NOBLE, HERSHEYLYN PINLAC

12773 NOBLE, SHARLYN MARIE AN

12774 NOBLETA, NOEMI BASONA

12775 NOCES, JOCELYN BILGERA

12776 NOCETE, VENUS SANCHEZ

12777 NOCHE, RAZELLE JANE BRIONES

12778 NOCHEPO, JOSELITO FRANCISCO

12779 NOCHETE, CARMELA MAGHARI

12780 NOCILLADO, KAREN JANE QUINTANO

12781 NOCOS, TRACY KEITH URBI

12782 NOCQUIAO, MARIA JOHANA DIONELA

12783 NOCUM, KIMBERLY ANN ANDRES

12784 NODA, IRINE LAHOYLAHOY

12785 NODA, MOLLY JANE DIZON

12786 NOEL, JOELLY MIRANDA

12787 NOEL, MARYLAND DURANO

12788 NOFUENTE, UNICA ARQUIZA

12789 NOGIRAS, ERIKA BASIBAS

12790 NOGRA, JUAN CARLO TALLEDO

12791 NOGUERA, LIEZLE NILO

12792 NOGUERAS, JULIET AQUINO

12793 NOLASCO, JENELENE BARROGA

12794 NOLASCO, MARY JANE LUNA

12795 NOLIAL, LESLIE PEARL GUAMOS

12796 NOMBEWU, ROMINA TOLENTINO

12797 NOMBRADO, MARLON JULIAN SANTOS

12798 NOMOS, JOY GABUTIN

12799 NON, JERBEN GINGA

12800 NONGGOD, GLENN DACUMOS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:258 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

12801 NONGUI, LOUISE ISABEL FRONDA

12802 NONONG, CHERRYL OTIC

12803 NONOSO, JUNALYN ESPLANA

12804 NONSOL, EDCEL LAGUARDIA

12805 NONWEILER, EUGIELENE TULIN

12806 NOOH, ARKISA BENSALI

12807 NOOH, SUADA ABDULRASID

12808 NOPASA, EDMER SALDO

12809 NOPIA, JIGET OBLIGAR

12810 NOQUILLA, JESSA LOCARIO

12811 NOR, NORHAYA SALUWANG

12812 NOROMBABA, EJOWIN PAJARITO

12813 NORTE, SHIRLY TIMOTEO

12814 NOSERALE, CELESTE NARIDA

12815 NOSNOSAN, DARYL JANE ABUACAN

12816 NOTADA, DORINA MAE PANIZALES

12817 NOTADO, JENNY FLORANO

12818 NOTARTE, ARTHUR LAGRIMAS

12819 NOVAL, JEAN FAITH MALANO

12820 NOVAL, ZINKY BABE ASUMBRADO

12821 NOVE, CRISTINA CAMPOSANO

12822 NOVELOZO, RONAMIE LIZA CAMUA

12823 NOVENARIO, MA CRISTINA NALLOS

12824 NOVERO, JANINE JOY VITERBO

12825 NOVES, MYRAVIE MORILLO

12826 NOVICIO, SUSANA VILLAREAL

12827 NOVILLA, GELINEE TAGORDA

12828 NOVILLA, JENITA GREFIEL

12829 NOVILLA, VIRGIE ABASTILLAS

12830 NOVO, ROSE ELIZABETH

12831 NOYA, DIVINE MAE VILLANUEVA

12832 NOYNAY, APOLINARIO JR CONDES

12833 NUALAN, RHIDEL DESENGAÑO

12834 NUARIN, IRENE GRACE DAGUPION

12835 NUCUP, ALDOUS CHESTER SANTOS

12836 NUCUP, CRISTEL MASBANG

12837 NUDO, STEPHANIE CENDAÑA

12838 NUERA, SHERWEN CHRISTIAN ZILMAR

12839 NUESTRO, MA TERESA PINEDA

12840 NUESTRO, MARICEL GONZALES

12841 NUEVA, HANNAH JADE ALARCON

12842 NUEVA, KEZIA

12843 NUEVA, MADELL ROM

12844 NUEVE, MAYCHELLE VERONICA

12845 NUEVO, JOSEPH JR VALLER

12846 NUEVO, LIGAYA TUPAS

12847 NUFABLE, JOHN OLIVER HERAMIS

12848 NUFUAR, LIBERTY PASILAN

12849 NUGUIT, JUN ROSCO

12850 NULLA, WENDYL VILLARIN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:259 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

12851 NULUD, TOM KEVIN CRUZ

12852 NUNGAY, GRETCHEN GOMBA

12853 NUQUI, BRYLLE LUIGI SUNGA

12854 NURBIT, SHYNA LANNE SALAHUDDIN

12855 NUÑAL, WINDEE CURIO

12856 NUÑEZ, DARLENE JOY LEDESMA

12857 NUÑEZ, HAZEL PONO

12858 NUÑEZ, JENNIELOU MAGAYANES

12859 NUÑEZ, JUSTIE NIRRA SILVA

12860 NUÑEZ, KATHERINE INES

12861 NUÑEZ, ROS ANTHONY CASIMERO

12862 NUÑEZ, ROSE CALINGASAN

12863 NUÑEZ, RUBY ZARAGOSA

12864 NUÑEZA, SHERRY ANN MALERIADO

12865 OABEL, SHEILA MARIE FABIE

12866 OAFERICUA, SACHA JOY FULGENCIO

12867 OAO, ANALYN MOLINA

12868 OARGA, JOHN MICHAEL PARDINES

12869 OAS, JOHN PAUL BODOY

12870 OAS, UZI PACHECO

12871 OAVENADA, ROWENA FLORALDE

12872 OBADO, GENEVIEVE CEBALLOS

12873 OBADO, KAREN PILONEO

12874 OBALLES, EDRALENE TORREFRANCA

12875 OBANDO, ELAINE MAY JERUSALEM

12876 OBANDO, SHALOM GRACE LACAY

12877 OBAR, CHRISTINE BALISA

12878 OBARRA, MARIA ELIZA ESPINOZA

12879 OBAÑA, MARVIN SAÑEZ

12880 OBBANIA, PRINCESS BANDOLA

12881 OBEDENCIA, DANILO JR TUMALA

12882 OBEDENCIO, MARLYN ARIENZA

12883 OBEN, LEO BENBAN

12884 OBENARIO, RHONA MAY DELA CRUZ

12885 OBENZA, JAY JEORGIENITA TALIP

12886 OBERES, JESTLY ROSALITA

12887 OBERIO, SARA SUELA

12888 OBEÑITA, ERIC JAY TORTOR

12889 OBIADO, RAQUEL ZABALA

12890 OBIAS, LIZLIE TOMINIO

12891 OBIAS, PAULENE GRACE PEÑAFLORIDA

12892 OBIEDO, SHEILA MARIE MERALLES

12893 OBINA, ALEXANDER JOHN SOLIMAN

12894 OBINA, JERSHEY FERNANDEZ

12895 OBINAY, SAHIRAH ABDULGAFOR

12896 OBING, JONALYN JAY ATUN

12897 OBINGAYAN, DIANN CABUBAS

12898 OBLAN, RIEZALYN BACONGA

12899 OBLEFIAS, MARISSA AMANDY

12900 OBLINA, AIKO TANGUIN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:260 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

12901 OBLINO, ARJAY MARANTAL

12902 OBNASCA, ARVIN NAVAJA

12903 OBO, RONEL LACIA

12904 OBOD, MARLOWE PANTINOPLE

12905 OBOGNE, ERLINDA OMAYAN

12906 OBOY, CELESTY LOZANO

12907 OBRA, CHRISTOPHER FERNANDEZ

12908 OBRA, LEISIAH ANNE CALONGE

12909 OBRERO, BABIEMERYH PIANO

12910 OBRERO, CZARINA ALARDE

12911 OBRERO, IAN ALARDE

12912 OBRERO, INOCENCIO JR ALARDE

12913 OBRERO, MELODY PRADO

12914 OBRERO, MYLEN ASIS

12915 OBRERO, NIÑO MARTIN PEREYRA

12916 OBRIQUE, ALJAN YSON

12917 OBUGA, JEEFHIL CAPADNGAN

12918 OBUSAN, MARY ANN FERRER

12919 OBUT, MANVIR GUIGUE

12920 OBUÑGEN, ANGELIQUE CAGUNGUN

12921 OCALINO, NICOMEDES JR DALAODAO

12922 OCAMPO, AILEEN MAY ALCANTARA

12923 OCAMPO, ANN MIRACHELLE QUIOGUE

12924 OCAMPO, CEZANNE GALILI

12925 OCAMPO, CHARLIE FERRER

12926 OCAMPO, JANICE GANAPIN

12927 OCAMPO, JEANVER TANDOC

12928 OCAMPO, JESTONY GELA

12929 OCAMPO, JHON MARK MARIANO

12930 OCAMPO, JOSE CARLOS GALANG

12931 OCAMPO, JULIE LISING

12932 OCAMPO, LYKA GUEVARRA

12933 OCAMPO, MARK ALLAN DAGOS

12934 OCAMPO, MARY JANE SARMIENTO

12935 OCAMPO, REGINA CAPULONG

12936 OCAMPO, RHEA LABILLES

12937 OCAMPO, ROSE ANNE GUEVARRA

12938 OCAMPO, SUZANNE MAE FIGUEROA

12939 OCAMPO, WILLIAM ESTOQUE

12940 OCANG, CERILO TAUTOAN

12941 OCARIZA, QUEENIE ASHLY URBODA

12942 OCAY, MARY JULIE BASUEL

12943 OCENAR, MARICEL CABALJAO

12944 OCENAR, REYMUNDO IBANEZ

12945 OCEÑA, MAHALEA VILLARTA

12946 OCFEMIA, CINDY BUCANG

12947 OCFEMIA, JAQUELYN GARCIA

12948 OCHEA, DARL PAQUIBO

12949 OCHIA, RASMIA JUGALBOT

12950 OCHOA, MARRY CLAIRE CAUILAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:261 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

12951 OCHOCO, CECILLE MARIE YEE

12952 OCHOTORENA, ANA MARIE OLIVEROS

12953 OCHOTORENA, ROSALEE AMABA

12954 OCIO, KRISTINA MARIES BARATAS

12955 OCIO, LOVELY GRACE CUYNO

12956 OCLARES, ESTELLA MARIE ALBIOLA

12957 OCLARIT, NOEMI BALDEMOR

12958 OCO, ALMAY FAJARDO

12959 OCON, FRANCE KENNETH CONATO

12960 OCON, LENIE JOY FLORES

12961 OCOP, FRANK AVILA

12962 OCOS, AIMA JAINUDDIN

12963 OCTAVIANO, CELIA CARA

12964 OCTAVIANO, QUEENEE IBAÑEZ

12965 OCTAVIO, JICK EUDELA

12966 OCTAY, ROBINA BALLETA

12967 OCTING, JENNY MAE LUMOGDA

12968 OCTIVA, ALFONSO JR DEGILLA

12969 OCUAMAN, CHARMIE DE GUZMAN

12970 OCULARIS, LIZEL SUNDO

12971 ODAL, LEAHLYN GACUTAN

12972 ODANG, LEIZEL INCILA

12973 ODANI, MEAY-JEAY NECOR

12974 ODASCO, ROMEO JR GAMAO

12975 ODENCIO, JEANY ROSE ILINON

12976 ODENCIO, MARY JEAN SUMAGAYSAY

12977 ODIAN, DIRK ORELLANO

12978 ODILAO, RUTH COLENDRES

12979 ODIVER, ELSA PADRE

12980 ODOY, ARDIN JUMAMOY

12981 ODRADA, CRISTINE JOY FESTIN

12982 OFAMIN, CINDY QUIMPO

12983 OFEMIA, WINDELE GALVAN

12984 OGAOB, TERESA VERGARA

12985 OGARDO, KARL ANGELO LAGARTO

12986 OGAYON, JHON CANO

12987 OGGANG, SHENNEN MAE DALAYAP

12988 OGGAS, LOUEILLA CANOY

12989 OGNAYON, CARMELITA TOMILAS

12990 OGNITA, DAWN FUENTES

12991 OGNOD, ELSA BAGTONA

12992 OGONG, ENNHARRIET WAMILDA

12993 OGOY, JOENITS PARUCHA

12994 OHCHONG, WILMA TAMBIAG

12995 OHIMAN, GIELYN

12996 OIDE, RAQUEL BABSA-AY

12997 OJALDE, MELANIE GALERA

12998 OJERIO, GIOVANI MAKILAN

12999 OJOY, ROMINA SAMSON

13000 OLABIAGA, GLORYBE LAGONOY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:262 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

13001 OLAD, SUNSHINE ESPIRITU

13002 OLAGUER, MARY ROSE GABAYNO

13003 OLAGUER, MICHELLE MAITEM

13004 OLAIVAR, MARIA ASUNCION

13005 OLAN, LYDEL RAMOS

13006 OLANDAG, ARIEL AVILA

13007 OLANI, NORE TAYNAN

13008 OLANO, JOYLYN DIAZ

13009 OLARTE, BELEN FAMINIALAN

13010 OLARTE, CHRISTOPHER POGOY

13011 OLARTE, MERILYNE VALIEJOS

13012 OLARTE, RENANTE MEDALLO

13013 OLARTE, RHEA PAJENADO

13014 OLARVE, DEVINE GRACE DELA PEÑA

13015 OLASIMAN, CRIS SEVILLA

13016 OLASIMAN, RENALYN LUCERO

13017 OLASIMAN, RODELYN BIORE

13018 OLAVARIO, LEO ALBERT PERLAS

13019 OLAVARIO, MAE ANN SABINORIO

13020 OLAVE, JEFREN JATAYNA

13021 OLAVE, RHONA PEREZ

13022 OLAVIAGA, AIZA LUSTRE

13023 OLAYON, GLADYS JANE VELEZ

13024 OLAYON, JOVELYN LUTERTE

13025 OLAYVAR, DIVINE FERROS

13026 OLCHONDRA, MARGIEDITH OMPOD

13027 OLDAN, CHRISTIAN JACOB PASCUA

13028 OLEA, FRANCIA EBRON

13029 OLEA, MARINETH BANAWA

13030 OLEDAN, EDWARD BADILLA

13031 OLEDIANA, DANIE JEAN GARCIA

13032 OLEGARIO, LAURICE ATAS

13033 OLEO, GUALBIE UBAY

13034 OLERMO, THELMA CACHO

13035 OLESCO, JANE LAULITA

13036 OLESCO, JOMEL ENCARNACION

13037 OLESCO, NORMAN MACAPAGAL

13038 OLFINDO, DAISY RODRIGUEZ

13039 OLFINDO, GENE TUGANO

13040 OLFINDO, YOMELA MORAL

13041 OLI, MARJORIE BALLISTER

13042 OLIAMOT, PAUL JACOB GINGO

13043 OLIGANGA, BENNIVE MAGLAY

13044 OLILA, FAYE ALGIMYR REYES

13045 OLIMBA, KRIZZA JAYLE GOMEZ

13046 OLIMBA, MELCHIE TAPAYA

13047 OLIMBA, ROMNICK PRINCIPE

13048 OLINAR, NELSON VILLANUEVA

13049 OLINO, LOLITA SANCHEZ

13050 OLIQUIANO, MARIA SARAH CRUZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 20, 2016

Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:263 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

13051 OLITAN, DIANA BARBA

13052 OLITHAO, LAZARENE JOY CASIM

13053 OLIVA, ABEGAIL BARRUN

13054 OLIVA, DAISY CERVANTES

13055 OLIVA, GERGERIN LEGARDA

13056 OLIVA, KOLYN UY

13057 OLIVA, PAULA GALLEGO

13058 OLIVAN, ALONA MAURICE CRISPONDE

13059 OLIVAR, ELY TARIAO

13060 OLIVAR, MARIVIC MATEO

13061 OLIVAS, LIZA BETITA

13062 OLIVAS, RALPH CALARANAN

13063 OLIVER, GIRLY TIBUYIN

13064 OLIVER, JILLAN CLEMENS NICASIO

13065 OLIVER, JOHN ROBERT PICA

13066 OLIVER, RYAN BALBIN

13067 OLIVERIA, RICKY IDA

13068 OLIVERIO, ANNALIZA FLOR

13069 OLIVERIO, JIAMEL MALONGA